32. SPAR Budapest Marathon - Budapešť 15. 10. 2017
zdroj: http://results.runinbudapest.com/
ŽENY (MUŽI TU)
##. meno ročník štát mesto netto brutto ##.-agecat 5,0km 9,5km 21,1km
1. Szabó Tünde 89 HUN PVSK 2:42:47 2:42:49 1.-F25-29 0:18:31 0:34:42 1:19:31
2. Staicu Simona 71 HUN Mogyoród 2:51:41 2:51:42 1.-F45-49 0:19:00 0:35:36 1:22:35
3. Gulyás Vera 86 HUN Debrecen Pallag 2:56:06 2:56:09 1.-F30-34 0:19:32 0:36:15 1:24:10
4. Laluska Zsuzsa Szabina 87 HUN Szeged (Tápé) 3:00:58 3:00:59 2.-F30-34 0:19:23 0:36:18 1:25:03
5. Bíróné Molnár Valéria 77 HUN Budapest 3:01:36 3:01:38 1.-F40-44 0:19:56 0:37:13 1:26:55
6. Csáki Enikő 74 HUN Budapest 3:02:34 3:02:38 2.-F40-44 0:21:47 0:40:20 1:31:41
7. Molnár Barbara Katalin 84 HUN Pomáz 3:02:45 3:02:51 3.-F30-34 0:20:47 0:38:55 1:29:18
8. Nelson April 73 USA Anchorage 3:07:42 3:07:58 3.-F40-44 0:21:34 0:39:54 1:31:33
9. Kovács Éva 86 HUN Budapest 3:08:36 3:10:50 4.-F30-34 0:21:57 0:40:49 1:34:00
10. Bartucz Borbála 79 HUN Budapest 3:10:01 3:10:05 1.-F35-39 0:21:31 0:39:58 1:32:07
11. Kálmán Teréz 89 HUN Almásfüzitő 3:11:37 3:12:43 2.-F25-29 0:22:40 0:41:35 1:34:43
12. Hornyák Zita 68 HUN Budapest 3:11:43 3:11:46 2.-F45-49 0:22:35 0:41:58 1:35:59
13. Payen Cassandre 86 FRA Lausanne 3:12:17 3:12:32 5.-F30-34 0:21:13 0:39:21 1:31:21
14. Machos Emőke 85 HUN Budapest 3:12:19 3:13:45 6.-F30-34 0:23:35 0:43:13 1:36:22
15. Mag Erika 83 HUN Budapest 3:13:58 3:14:02 7.-F30-34 0:22:27 0:41:53 1:35:47
16. Ede Tamsin 79 GBR London 3:14:09 3:15:12 2.-F35-39 0:23:09 0:42:54 1:37:34
17. Moinat Aurelie 80 SUI Denens 3:14:26 3:15:16 3.-F35-39 0:22:35 0:41:48 1:36:32
18. Csernák Enikő 88 HUN Péteri 3:15:13 3:15:35 3.-F25-29 0:20:47 0:38:46 1:31:05
19. Zólyomi Kinga 76 HUN Pásztó 3:15:20 3:15:25 4.-F40-44 0:23:15 0:43:01 1:38:33
20. Garai Ágnes Szonja 85 HUN Budapest 3:15:20 3:15:24 8.-F30-34 0:22:32 0:41:47 1:35:58
21. Junnila Elina 77 FIN Naantali 3:15:58 3:16:33 5.-F40-44 0:22:50 0:42:17 1:38:01
22. Szalai Anett 98 HUN Budapest 3:16:15 3:16:22 1.-F18-19 0:21:10 0:39:27 1:32:08
23. György Terézia 74 HUN Budapest 3:16:22 3:16:25 6.-F40-44 0:22:11 0:41:20 1:35:51
24. Burzova Martina 79 SVK Bratislava 3:17:26 3:18:53 4.-F35-39 0:22:43 0:41:48 1:35:55
25. Ruscsák Krisztina 89 HUN Budapest 3:17:36 3:17:40 4.-F25-29 0:22:38 0:42:11 1:37:08
26. Kóbor Andrea PhD 86 HUN Budapest 3:17:41 3:18:24 9.-F30-34 0:23:10 0:42:58 1:38:58
27. Dijohn Sarah 95 DEN Copenhagen 3:18:16 3:19:07 1.-F20-24 0:23:08 0:42:53 1:38:16
28. Dósai-Molnár Szilvia 79 HUN Szentes 3:18:18 3:19:38 5.-F35-39 0:23:06 0:43:14 1:39:20
29. Weber Nicole 70 SUI Echandens 3:19:53 3:21:44 3.-F45-49 0:24:11 0:44:23 1:40:38
30. Kőrösi-Kis Beáta 77 HUN Budaörs 3:20:03 3:22:24 6.-F35-39 0:22:00 0:41:11 1:36:07
31. Kapp Cristina 82 BRA Göteborg 3:20:09 3:21:10 7.-F35-39 0:22:57 0:42:33 1:38:01
32. Kovács Zita 80 HUN Martfű 3:20:36 3:20:58 8.-F35-39 0:22:39 0:42:10 1:37:31
33. Bolzoni Gabriela 64 SUI Morges 3:20:47 3:21:37 1.-F50-54 0:22:35 -:--:-- 1:36:32
34. Szekeres Anna 82 HUN Zalaszentgrót 3:20:52 3:21:13 9.-F35-39 0:21:40 0:40:28 1:34:09
35. Cromwell Tiffany 88 AUS Cap D'ail 3:21:04 3:22:37 5.-F25-29 0:22:50 0:42:37 1:37:38
36. Fekete Andrea 76 HUN Budapest 3:21:44 3:22:03 7.-F40-44 0:24:37 0:45:22 1:42:49
37. Brathe Janicke 72 NOR Ski 3:23:04 3:24:14 8.-F40-44 0:23:29 0:43:34 1:40:26
38. Szőke Cecília 78 HUN Budapest 3:23:36 3:24:31 10.-F35-39 0:24:17 0:45:09 1:43:13
39. Jakab Ágnes 68 HUN Budapest 3:23:53 3:26:10 4.-F45-49 0:23:54 0:44:17 1:40:36
40. Pintér Zsófia 86 HUN Budapest 3:24:09 3:29:43 10.-F30-34 0:22:23 0:41:57 1:38:09
41. Lengyel-Hegyi Anett 74 HUN Budapest 3:24:58 3:25:58 9.-F40-44 0:23:33 0:43:43 1:40:16
42. Bosznay Diána 76 HUN Csömör 3:25:07 3:25:11 10.-F40-44 0:22:28 0:42:18 1:39:07
43. Poór Adrienn 87 HUN Budapest 3:25:12 3:25:41 11.-F30-34 0:22:10 0:41:29 1:37:15
44. Jensen Dorte 77 DEN Aalborg 3:25:23 3:26:52 11.-F40-44 0:24:22 0:45:21 1:42:29
45. Kurnoskin Alexey 84 RUS Moscow 3:25:29 3:30:12 12.-F30-34 0:23:22 0:43:13 1:39:10
46. Thomasson Andrea 83 SWE Lidköping 3:25:33 3:30:45 13.-F30-34 0:23:37 0:43:45 1:39:09
47. Jaroch-Lidzbarska Magdalena 88 POL Gdynia 3:25:40 3:27:09 6.-F25-29 0:24:41 0:45:32 1:44:07
48. Gulyás Sára 86 HUN Etyek 3:26:08 3:34:12 14.-F30-34 0:24:17 0:44:21 1:40:17
49. Forrás-Szakály Zsuzsanna 88 HUN Győr 3:26:20 3:27:01 7.-F25-29 0:24:25 0:44:58 1:41:49
50. Szász Imola 91 HUN Budapest 3:26:22 3:26:25 8.-F25-29 0:23:09 0:43:16 1:40:40
51. Konior Kasia 93 POL Radziechowy 3:26:25 3:30:14 2.-F20-24 0:23:54 0:43:45 1:40:11
52. Horváth Anikó 90 HUN Budapest 3:26:30 3:29:39 9.-F25-29 0:23:53 0:44:05 1:41:57
53. Prosdocimo Chiara 73 ITA Nervesa 3:26:49 3:27:00 12.-F40-44 0:23:44 0:43:57 1:41:06
54. Mcgee Brittanie 85 USA New York 3:26:58 3:29:12 15.-F30-34 0:24:02 0:44:32 1:41:29
55. Douglass Paige 94 USA Edinburgh 3:27:04 3:29:26 3.-F20-24 0:25:19 0:46:34 1:45:08
56. Lus Miriam 76 ITA Latisana 3:27:11 3:27:34 13.-F40-44 0:23:13 0:43:10 1:40:12
57. Avondet Anne-Laure 68 SUI Romanel-sur-Lausanne 3:27:40 3:28:29 5.-F45-49 0:22:36 0:41:49 1:36:32
58. Cianflocca Loretta 73 ITA Lanciano 3:27:44 3:28:22 14.-F40-44 0:22:32 0:41:47 1:37:20
59. Szilágyi Szvetlana 76 HUN Békéscsaba 3:27:48 3:31:59 15.-F40-44 0:24:53 0:45:37 1:43:38
60. Pap-Csákvári Judit 70 HUN Tiszaújváros 3:28:12 3:30:54 6.-F45-49 0:24:33 0:45:20 1:43:30
61. Nagy Agnes 84 HUN London 3:28:19 3:29:31 16.-F30-34 0:23:18 0:43:48 1:42:34
62. Oana Rusu 81 ROM Satu Mare 3:29:43 3:33:51 11.-F35-39 0:25:31 0:46:28 1:45:51
63. Poulsen Cille 92 DEN Solroed Strand 3:29:45 3:33:52 10.-F25-29 0:25:31 0:46:10 1:43:53
64. Boe Anja 92 NOR Oslo 3:29:47 3:40:53 11.-F25-29 0:25:41 0:47:16 1:47:19
65. Nikitas Olena 82 UKR Lviv 3:29:53 3:30:38 12.-F35-39 0:25:16 0:46:30 1:45:48
66. Tóth Éva 78 HUN Budapest 3:30:46 3:31:25 13.-F35-39 0:24:40 0:45:26 1:43:54
67. Boros Eszter 79 HUN Budapest 3:30:59 3:32:43 14.-F35-39 0:24:03 0:44:16 1:41:51
68. Ciabatti Odette 67 ITA Viareggio 3:31:04 3:31:44 2.-F50-54 0:24:03 0:44:26 1:41:46
69. Katona Éva 83 HUN Pécs 3:31:10 3:32:54 17.-F30-34 0:23:08 0:43:15 1:40:58
70. Szépné Jávorszky Dóra 79 HUN Dunakeszi 3:31:11 3:31:18 15.-F35-39 0:24:17 0:45:19 1:44:33
71. Ojanen Anu 63 FIN Hämeenlinna 3:31:11 3:32:34 3.-F50-54 0:24:14 0:45:04 1:44:08
72. Szabó Csilla 68 HUN Hajdúszoboszló 3:31:18 3:31:52 7.-F45-49 0:24:54 0:46:15 1:46:01
73. Nagy Ágnes 79 HUN Nagykovácsi 3:31:23 3:33:42 16.-F35-39 0:25:21 0:46:30 1:45:18
74. Modena Roberta 68 ITA Lucca 3:31:36 3:35:44 8.-F45-49 0:23:27 0:43:25 1:40:55
75. Varga Beáta 76 HUN Sződliget 3:31:39 3:33:01 16.-F40-44 0:24:21 0:45:24 1:44:01
76. Marshall-Telfer Emma 72 GBR lincoln 3:31:55 3:34:45 9.-F45-49 0:24:41 0:45:04 1:42:00
77. Sebestyén Tímea 78 HUN Eger 3:32:03 3:32:50 17.-F35-39 0:22:53 0:42:48 1:40:25
78. Siemiatkowska Katarzyna 86 POL Poznan 3:32:47 3:34:13 18.-F30-34 0:24:29 0:45:30 1:44:38
79. Schmidt Glória 89 HUN Kaposvár 3:32:48 3:34:11 12.-F25-29 0:24:19 0:45:16-:--:--
80. Schlauszky Csilla 92 HUN Győr 3:33:12 3:35:21 13.-F25-29 0:22:02 0:41:27 1:37:10
81. Vecerkova Hana 69 CZE Otrokovice 3:33:31 3:35:21 10.-F45-49 0:24:53 0:45:23 1:42:53
82. Drienkó Enikő 84 HUN Százhalombatta 3:33:39 3:37:24 19.-F30-34 0:25:20 0:46:59 1:46:19
83. Lengrand Helene 59 FRA Vetraz Monthoux 3:33:53 3:37:09 1.-F55-59 0:24:41 0:46:13 1:46:18
84. Resa Maria Yolanda 73 ESP Donostia 3:34:35 3:37:14 17.-F40-44 0:24:45 0:45:31 1:44:22
85. Borbás Adrienn 90 HUN Pécs 3:35:39 3:36:06 14.-F25-29 0:22:50 0:42:47 1:42:23
86. Horvatova Lubica 70 SVK Chorvatsky Grob 3:35:45 3:38:10 11.-F45-49 0:25:36 0:47:38 1:48:20
87. Haffner Kata 90 HUN Környe 3:36:04 3:37:22 15.-F25-29 0:24:04 0:44:28 1:42:57
88. Tangen Solvi Nyvoll 76 NOR Raadal 3:36:31 3:37:51 18.-F40-44 0:24:23 0:45:28 1:44:19
89. Schmidt Adrienn 91 HUN Mór 3:36:36 3:38:12 16.-F25-29 0:24:39 0:46:14 1:45:14
90. Tóth Tímea 77 HUN Budapest 3:36:38 3:41:10 19.-F40-44 0:25:07 0:46:21 1:46:22
91. Ehrhardt Marianna 75 HUN Oftersheim 3:36:55 3:38:01 20.-F40-44 0:24:35 0:45:35 1:44:32
92. Petronyuk Myroslava 87 CZE Prague 3:37:00 3:38:46 17.-F25-29 0:24:59 0:45:51 1:44:03
93. Bregje Van Der Meer 71 NED Ede 3:37:06 3:41:45 12.-F45-49 0:26:02 0:47:55 1:49:10
94. Koleszárikné Németh Beáta 77 HUN Kecskemét 3:37:06 3:43:49 21.-F40-44 0:25:32 0:47:23 1:46:47
95. Jones Morwenna 93 GBR Newquay 3:37:07 3:43:42 4.-F20-24 0:26:32 0:48:24 1:48:56
96. Ramos Mariana 87 BRA Boulogne Billancourt 3:37:29 3:39:51 20.-F30-34 0:26:44 0:48:58 1:51:01
97. Turner Louise 85 GBR Edinburgh 3:37:30 3:40:48 21.-F30-34 0:25:59 0:48:03 1:49:31
98. Walsh Helen 74 IRL Cork 3:37:52 3:40:12 22.-F40-44 0:24:33 0:45:17 1:43:19
99. Felsővári Csilla 74 HUN Budapest 3:38:08 3:45:25 23.-F40-44 -:--:-- -:--:-- 1:27:25
100. Szántó Nelli 88 HUN Budapest 3:38:13 3:39:43 18.-F25-29 0:23:55 0:44:27 1:41:41
101. Janicsák Enikő 88 HUN Dabas 3:39:11 3:40:47 19.-F25-29 0:24:57 0:46:28 1:47:01
102. Radák Judit 79 HUN Budapest 3:39:20 3:43:54 18.-F35-39 0:26:50 0:49:24 1:51:07
103. Hajdú Zsuzsanna 85 HUN Budapest 3:39:29 3:40:12 22.-F30-34 0:24:52 0:46:28 1:46:34
104. Hamilton Sarah 93 GBR London 3:39:34 3:42:15 5.-F20-24 0:23:53 0:44:24 1:42:46
105. Gajic Ana 76 SLO Maribor 3:39:39 3:40:58 24.-F40-44 0:24:10 0:44:40 1:43:26
106. Keti Venica 68 ITA Gorizia 3:40:02 3:40:28 13.-F45-49 0:26:13 0:48:06 1:49:29
107. Krihova Ivana 84 SVK Bratislava 3:40:04 3:43:39 23.-F30-34 0:24:01 0:44:36 1:44:23
108. Bazsóné Pulai Ibolya 74 HUN Szombathely 3:40:11 3:44:49 25.-F40-44 0:25:35 0:47:12 1:48:42
109. Buffeteau Cécilia 86 FRA Paris 3:40:13 3:46:58 24.-F30-34 0:26:35 0:48:55 1:50:30
110. Soós Helga 80 HUN Eger 3:40:19 3:48:41 19.-F35-39 0:24:15 0:45:16 1:45:06
111. Geráné Tapasztó Ágnes 71 HUN Kecskemét 3:40:24 3:47:05 14.-F45-49 0:24:30 0:45:29 1:45:27
112. King Alice 95 GBR London 3:40:42 3:43:44 6.-F20-24 0:25:14 0:47:21 1:49:29
113. Thorsnes Tove 81 NOR Oslo 3:40:42 3:42:27 20.-F35-39 0:24:57 0:45:50 1:44:07
114. Gorsin Katarina 83 SLO Budapest 3:40:42 3:41:12 25.-F30-34 0:21:48 0:41:34 1:40:17
115. Fetay Delphine 80 FRA Brax 3:41:16 3:42:46 21.-F35-39 0:25:32 0:47:18 1:48:22
116. Nicaise Anne Sophie 74 FRA Bagnols sur ceze 3:41:19 3:43:14 26.-F40-44 0:25:10 0:46:35 1:46:35
117. Miyamae Satoko 61 JPN Asaka, Saitama 3:41:20 3:45:36 2.-F55-59 0:25:11 0:46:50 1:48:43
118. Farkas Cecilia 76 HUN Albertirsa 3:41:26 3:46:05 27.-F40-44 0:26:40 0:49:10 1:50:59
119. Heikkinen Elina 90 FIN Suomussalmi 3:41:40 3:47:18 20.-F25-29 0:23:33 0:46:14 1:47:55
120. Larsson Ulrika 75 SWE Lidköping 3:41:42 3:44:41 28.-F40-44 0:25:54 0:48:10 1:50:25
121. Kadlecsik Angéla 89 HUN Káloz 3:42:16 3:43:36 21.-F25-29 0:24:23 0:45:26 1:44:00
122. Safranj Jamanta 84 SRB Subotica 3:42:28 3:45:40 26.-F30-34 0:26:25 0:48:48 1:52:21
123. Lund Annalise 91 CAN London 3:42:29 3:47:17 22.-F25-29 0:26:33 0:49:36 1:53:44
124. Cribelier Marina 74 FRA Agen 3:42:33 3:44:03 29.-F40-44 0:25:24 0:46:43 1:46:02
125. Corinne Baix 81 BEL Brussels 3:42:44 3:45:16 22.-F35-39 0:26:06 0:48:10 1:50:07
126. Favale Antonella 82 ITA Gioia Del Colle 3:42:47 3:43:42 27.-F30-34 0:25:48 0:47:48 1:49:35
127. Bagi Bettina 83 HUN London 3:43:09 3:51:58 28.-F30-34 0:25:43 0:47:40 1:49:46
128. Francine Marquais 74 FRA Perigny 3:43:26 3:46:17 30.-F40-44 0:25:42 0:46:54 1:48:19
129. CORTÓN TESOURO INMACULADA 72 ESP Porto Do Son 3:43:31 3:45:46 15.-F45-49 0:26:00 0:48:24 1:50:15
130. Hutter-Ternai Mónika 71 HUN Budapest 3:43:43 3:45:49 16.-F45-49 0:25:24 0:46:51 1:47:34
131. Tessier Stephanie 69 FRA LYON 3:43:46 3:46:18 17.-F45-49 0:26:10 0:48:12 1:50:06
132. Fehérvári Kata 82 HUN Budapest 3:43:47 3:46:55 23.-F35-39 0:26:06 0:48:13 1:50:21
133. Rogger Sara 75 GBR Saffron Walden 3:44:12 3:47:27 31.-F40-44 0:25:12 0:46:59 1:47:33
134. Edmunds Danielle 95 GBR Oxford 3:44:24 3:50:25 7.-F20-24 0:25:13 0:47:42 1:51:52
135. Martignani Elena 71 ITA Viareggio 3:44:26 3:45:08 18.-F45-49 0:24:55 0:46:20 1:47:13
136. Szalka Renáta 79 HUN Budapest 3:44:28 3:47:45 24.-F35-39 0:25:40 0:47:53 1:50:05
137. Edwards Gillian 83 GBR Perth 3:44:29 3:47:56 29.-F30-34 0:25:32 0:47:33 1:48:19
138. Keller Lisa Dahl 86 NOR Oslo 3:44:30 3:47:33 30.-F30-34 0:26:01 0:48:27 1:50:38
139. Balogh Katalin 75 HUN Budapest 3:44:51 3:47:16 32.-F40-44 0:26:11 0:48:32 1:51:11
140. Pieroni Roberta 65 ITA Viareggio 3:44:56 3:45:37 4.-F50-54 0:24:20 0:45:21 1:45:25
141. Bates Katherine 60 GBR Oxon 3:45:11 3:48:35 3.-F55-59 0:25:43 0:46:38 1:46:15
142. Gralewicz Margaret 86 CAN Edinburgh 3:45:14 3:48:32 31.-F30-34 0:26:04 0:47:58 1:49:33
143. Őri Nóra 72 HUN Debrecen Pallag 3:45:15 3:46:34 33.-F40-44 0:24:24 0:45:28 1:45:04
144. Pautrot Pascale 69 FRA La Rochelle 3:45:17 3:49:26 19.-F45-49 0:27:10 0:49:38 1:53:06
145. Tallián Katalin 79 HUN Budapest 3:45:28 3:49:52 25.-F35-39 0:25:44 0:47:18 1:48:39
146. Tóth Johanna 95 HUN Budakeszi 3:45:35 3:50:34 8.-F20-24 0:26:37 0:49:05 1:51:25
147. Dobó Katalin 72 HUN Budapest 3:45:37 3:47:06 20.-F45-49 0:25:14 0:46:52 1:48:35
148. Saltnes Hege 64 NOR Sandefjord 3:45:43 3:49:39 5.-F50-54 0:27:06 0:50:10 1:53:18
149. Georgia Lunz 72 GER Gottfrieding 3:45:44 3:50:57 21.-F45-49 0:25:27 0:47:21 1:49:31
150. Györke Beáta 73 HUN Tárnok 3:45:53 3:50:15 34.-F40-44 0:25:41 0:47:27 1:47:58
151. Vigh Réka 90 HUN Gárdony (Agárd) 3:45:54 3:49:32 23.-F25-29 0:25:45 0:47:52 1:50:21
152. Hombrados Lopez Eva 87 ESP Jaca 3:46:19 3:47:42 32.-F30-34 0:25:53 0:48:03 1:50:23
153. Coban Nihan 73 TUR ADIM ADIM 3:46:26 3:48:42 35.-F40-44 0:24:46 0:45:31 1:44:37
154. Hajdu Krisztina 71 HUN Szombathely 3:46:43 3:53:26 22.-F45-49 0:25:27 0:47:10 1:48:58
155. Deézsi Réka 92 HUN Dunakeszi 3:46:44 3:48:45 24.-F25-29 0:24:50 0:46:04 1:47:05
156. Nagy Erika 77 HUN Berettyóújfalu 3:46:45 3:51:39 36.-F40-44 0:25:30 0:48:05 1:50:28
157. Kapuvári Éva 84 HUN Budapest 3:47:00 3:48:53 33.-F30-34 0:24:42 0:46:21 1:47:47
158. Sáringer-Kovács Szilvia 81 HUN Nyúl 3:47:09 3:52:50 26.-F35-39 0:27:25 0:50:24 1:54:38
159. Morgan Sian 63 GBR Nafferton 3:47:14 3:48:29 6.-F50-54 0:24:54 0:46:16 1:45:36
160. Cichonska Elzbieta 66 POL Warszawa 3:47:23 3:49:10 7.-F50-54 0:25:46 0:47:41 1:50:41
161. Tuupanen Hanna-Leena 77 FIN Tampere 3:47:32 3:49:58 27.-F35-39 0:25:55 0:47:57 1:49:57
162. Berado Sandra 64 GER Gaiberg 3:47:35 3:49:02 8.-F50-54 0:25:49 0:47:56 1:49:59
163. Oláh Mónika 78 HUN Budapest 3:47:43 3:48:42 28.-F35-39 0:24:48 0:46:30 1:48:50
164. Sulewska Natalia 94 POL Mšczniki 3:47:52 3:54:00 9.-F20-24 0:27:06 0:49:50 1:52:50
165. Grimm Veronika 53 SUI Däniken 3:47:53 3:54:34 1.-F60-64 0:27:18 0:50:34 1:54:17
166. Varga Ildikó 60 HUN Fancsal 3:48:00 3:54:45 4.-F55-59 0:25:24 0:47:06 1:49:48
167. Záray-Nieder Beáta 85 HUN Üllő 3:48:16 3:50:23 34.-F30-34 0:21:48 0:40:56 1:36:40
168. Kákai Mónika 78 HUN Dunaszentgyörgy 3:48:29 3:54:02 29.-F35-39 0:26:46 0:49:11 1:52:53
169. Molnár Éva 70 HUN Kecskemét 3:48:37 3:55:19 23.-F45-49 0:26:04 0:47:16 1:49:53
170. Mráz Katalin 79 HUN Budapest 3:48:38 3:54:42 30.-F35-39 0:26:28 -:--:-- 1:51:44
171. Hakkila Maija 90 FIN Helsinki 3:48:46 3:53:56 25.-F25-29 0:26:19 0:48:32 1:50:06
172. Asselin Marie-Eve 78 CAN Levis 3:48:48 3:55:23 31.-F35-39 0:27:16 0:50:04 1:53:25
173. Peru-Le Bris Corinne 73 FRA Paris 3:48:54 3:52:36 37.-F40-44 0:26:25 0:49:24 1:54:27
174. Makka Gabriella 77 HUN Budapest 3:49:05 3:53:23 38.-F40-44 0:26:37 0:48:56 1:51:27
175. Veresné Kruska Zsuzsanna 82 HUN Kaposvár 3:49:10 3:52:39 32.-F35-39 0:24:52 0:46:47 1:49:53
176. Kováts-Szabó Ágnes 89 HUN Csongrád 3:49:11 3:55:15 26.-F25-29 0:26:31 0:48:35 1:51:58
177. Csányi Edit Mária 72 HUN Szeged 3:49:12 4:00:54 24.-F45-49 0:25:42 0:47:15 1:48:38
178. Szabo Katalin 76 HUN Manchester 3:49:27 3:58:40 39.-F40-44 0:27:11 0:49:19 1:51:21
179. Szalontai Judit 80 HUN Dunaújváros 3:49:27 3:56:54 33.-F35-39 0:27:21 0:50:06 1:52:58
180. Bosman Joelle 75 BEL Limal 3:49:27 3:50:43 40.-F40-44 0:24:40 0:46:00 1:46:38
181. Meyer Ricarda-Sofie 90 GER Nürnberg 3:49:40 3:55:27 27.-F25-29 0:26:37 0:48:50 1:51:40
182. Farkas Anikó 87 HUN Budapest 3:49:41 3:54:20 35.-F30-34 0:27:29 0:50:14 1:52:19
183. Baranova Nataly 90 UKR Kharkov 3:49:49 3:54:48 28.-F25-29 0:28:19 0:52:23 1:59:07
184. Sima Éva 61 HUN Paks 3:49:58 3:51:42 5.-F55-59 0:26:18 0:48:45 1:52:39
185. Gabura Emőke 86 HUN Szegi 3:50:15 3:53:29 36.-F30-34 0:24:21 0:45:30 1:45:44
186. Synnerstrom Mette 71 SWE Ski 3:50:30 3:55:03 25.-F45-49 0:26:43 0:49:26 1:54:06
187. Stricklett Rhonda 74 USA Morrow 3:50:38 3:58:05 41.-F40-44 0:27:45 0:51:01 1:54:40
188. Karagics Judit 69 HUN Budapest 3:50:38 3:58:39 26.-F45-49 0:27:14 0:50:34 1:54:49
189. Berguerand Linda 67 SUI Lausanne 3:50:47 3:53:59 9.-F50-54 0:26:14 0:48:15 1:50:41
190. Lowles Penny 95 GBR Cockermouth 3:51:07 3:53:13 10.-F20-24 0:24:45 0:46:54 1:52:15
191. Tóth Boglárka 93 HUN Gyöngyös 3:51:08 3:56:09 11.-F20-24 0:25:00 0:46:41 1:48:57
192. Vincze Viktória 75 HUN Zalaegerszeg 3:51:17 3:57:16 42.-F40-44 0:28:23 0:51:58 1:57:37
193. Tavaszi Barbara 86 HUN Budapest 3:51:18 3:52:48 37.-F30-34 0:24:36 0:45:37 1:45:17
194. Biagi Romina 73 ITA Pescia 3:51:20 3:55:29 43.-F40-44 0:26:13 0:48:06 1:50:39
195. Bota Moliner Laura 81 ESP El Palau D 3:51:21 3:53:58 34.-F35-39 0:26:17 0:48:37 1:52:20
196. Patkó Annamária 94 HUN Székesfehérvár 3:51:27 3:55:27 12.-F20-24 0:25:38 0:47:31 1:49:52
197. Haughan Emily 79 GBR Cromer Norfolk 3:51:29 3:55:17 35.-F35-39 0:27:00 0:50:10 1:54:23
198. Ingram Sarah 93 GBR NeuvedeNé 3:51:33 4:01:25 13.-F20-24 0:25:56 0:47:43 1:48:15
199. Pánczél Viktória Rebeka 86 HUN Szákszend 3:51:38 3:57:37 38.-F30-34 0:26:28 0:48:22 1:51:30
200. Bóné Magdolna 79 HUN Budapest 3:51:42 3:57:49 36.-F35-39 0:26:54 0:49:20 1:52:37
201. Romanelli Marcella 73 ITA Rocca San Giovanni 3:51:43 3:54:12 44.-F40-44 0:27:38 0:51:10 1:57:05
202. Balogh Andrea 70 HUN Budapest 3:51:47 3:53:12 27.-F45-49 0:24:23 0:47:02 1:50:09
203. Szűcs Judit 79 HUN Budapest 3:51:50 3:56:33 37.-F35-39 0:27:02 0:50:28 1:55:31
204. Martin Rhona 89 GBR Paisley 3:52:09 3:54:59 29.-F25-29 0:25:42 0:47:39 1:50:57
205. Szabó Alíz 82 HUN Pécs 3:52:17 3:58:17 38.-F35-39 0:27:00 0:49:46 1:53:52
206. Csik Adrienn 87 HUN Budapest 3:52:20 3:58:23 39.-F30-34 0:26:21 0:48:49 1:51:50
207. Pintér Kathrin 77 GER Budapest 3:52:31 3:55:17 45.-F40-44 0:26:47 0:49:43 1:54:54
208. Hangya Andrea 78 HUN Budapest 3:52:36 3:58:12 39.-F35-39 0:26:59 0:50:10 1:54:25
209. Nagy Júlia 94 HUN Budapest 3:52:39 4:01:19 14.-F20-24 0:29:46 0:53:17 1:58:00
210. Kuremiya Emiko 62 JPN Tokyo 3:53:09 3:55:10 6.-F55-59 0:25:06 0:46:24 1:50:02
211. Lasics Mónika 74 HUN Velem 3:53:11 3:59:55 46.-F40-44 0:28:05 0:51:33 1:56:46
212. Leardini Vania 71 ITA Rimini 3:53:16 3:56:10 28.-F45-49 0:25:44 0:47:23 1:49:21
213. Varga Fruzsina 89 HUN Budapest 3:53:16 3:58:16 30.-F25-29 0:27:26 0:50:53 1:56:28
214. Zulli Paola 77 ITA Lanciano 3:53:20 3:53:54 47.-F40-44 0:27:23 0:51:19 1:56:18
215. Corso Brigitte 56 FRA Orsan 3:53:26 3:58:42 2.-F60-64 0:27:06 0:50:33 1:56:19
216. Horváth Melinda 97 HUN Szombathely 3:53:30 3:58:35 15.-F20-24 0:27:06 0:49:23 1:53:50
217. Balázs Melinda 68 HUN Eger 3:53:30 3:56:17 29.-F45-49 0:27:48 0:50:34 1:55:23
218. Raymond Monique 63 FRA Sayat 3:53:34 3:54:37 10.-F50-54 0:24:41 0:45:51 1:47:30
219. Saltnes Runa 93 NOR Sandefjord 3:53:34 3:58:39 16.-F20-24 0:27:32 0:50:49 1:55:44
220. Tevar Maria Christina 69 FRA Bagnols sur ceze 3:53:35 3:55:32 30.-F45-49 0:26:05 0:48:00 1:49:15
221. Tremonti Joanne 79 AUS Hawthorn 3:53:43 3:54:46 40.-F35-39 0:25:14 0:48:33 1:53:51
222. Mackintosh Jalna 80 AUS Mermaid Waters 3:53:46 4:01:14 41.-F35-39 0:28:48 0:53:16 2:00:31
223. Mravik Eszter 90 HUN Budapest 3:53:47 3:55:58 31.-F25-29 0:26:09 0:48:38 1:51:37
224. Larche Laurence 71 FRA Bagnols sur ceze 3:53:47 3:57:56 31.-F45-49 0:28:31 0:52:19 1:59:31
225. Pascali Sonia 65 ITA San Cesario Di Lecce 3:53:52 3:58:20 11.-F50-54 0:27:00 0:49:53 1:54:02
226. Fiedler Rita 80 HUN Szigethalom 3:54:03 4:01:08 42.-F35-39 0:28:17 0:50:39 1:53:38
227. Nordh Helena 69 SWE Västerĺs 3:54:06 3:56:45 32.-F45-49 0:27:00 0:49:36 1:53:10
228. Breierné Kisari Ágnes 86 HUN Pilisvörösvár 3:54:07 4:01:35 40.-F30-34 0:26:45 0:49:24 1:54:06
229. Weitz Celine 74 FRA GEUDERTHEIM 3:54:12 3:57:26 48.-F40-44 0:25:51 0:47:55 1:50:27
230. Björkman Agneta 65 SWE Lidköping 3:54:16 3:58:45 12.-F50-54 0:27:22 0:50:33 1:56:25
231. Aunan Siv Tove 64 NOR Hafersfjord 3:54:29 4:00:15 13.-F50-54 0:26:21 0:48:15 1:50:34
232. Tegon Roberta 69 ITA Nervesa 3:54:44 3:56:05 33.-F45-49 0:26:55 0:50:26 1:56:00
233. Baldacci Stefania 78 ITA Povegliano 3:54:44 3:56:06 43.-F35-39 0:26:56 0:50:26 1:56:00
234. Csiha Yvette 80 HUN Budapest 3:54:55 3:59:30 44.-F35-39 0:27:33 0:50:37 1:55:52
235. Etienne Alexandra 92 FRA London 3:55:01 4:01:38 32.-F25-29 0:26:03 0:46:42 1:47:57
236. Lewis Katie 95 GBR Dundee 3:55:23 4:03:02 17.-F20-24 0:27:16 0:50:22 1:55:35
237. Nagy Dóra 90 HUN Debrecen Pallag 3:55:24 4:03:44 33.-F25-29 0:26:49 0:49:35 1:54:36
238. Vörös Eszter 85 HUN Budapest 3:55:28 3:58:13 41.-F30-34 0:26:33 0:49:23 1:53:43
239. Hughes Niamh 94 GBR Belfast 3:55:32 4:03:09 18.-F20-24 0:27:22 0:50:13 1:55:36
240. Davison Andrea 87 AUS Budapest 3:55:40 4:00:45 42.-F30-34 0:28:23 0:52:23 1:59:13
241. KACZOREK BEATA 70 POL Józefów 3:55:46 3:58:47 34.-F45-49 0:26:07 0:48:15 1:51:31
242. Horváth Edina 76 HUN Szeged 3:55:47 3:58:02 49.-F40-44 0:25:44 0:48:23 1:51:55
243. Jóházi Alexa 79 HUN Salgótarján 3:55:51 4:05:31 45.-F35-39 0:27:10 0:50:23 1:55:21
244. Faye-Lund Anette 68 NOR Tonsberg 3:55:53 3:59:23 35.-F45-49 0:27:05 0:50:20 1:55:49
245. Detrői Krisztina 76 HUN Budapest 3:55:57 4:03:31 50.-F40-44 0:27:32 0:50:58 1:57:13
246. Frincu Eliza 77 ROM Bucharest 3:56:13 3:57:03 51.-F40-44 0:25:48 0:47:57 1:50:27
247. Galli Jurka 68 ITA Roma 3:56:23 4:01:47 36.-F45-49 0:27:59 0:51:39 1:57:52
248. Ganyicz Katalin 83 HUN Csomád 3:56:25 4:00:10 43.-F30-34 0:26:18 0:48:45 1:53:29
249. Myers Abigail 89 USA Alcala De Henares 3:56:28 4:01:22 34.-F25-29 0:26:02 0:47:53 1:49:47
250. Mauritz Andrea 81 GER Oldenburg 3:56:30 3:59:41 46.-F35-39 0:26:04 0:48:19 1:51:55
251. Mucsányi Marianna 69 HUN Budapest 3:56:30 4:04:50 37.-F45-49 0:28:17 0:51:50 1:59:40
252. Horváthné Kovács Veronika 78 HUN Pápa 3:56:32 4:03:30 47.-F35-39 0:28:00 0:51:26 1:57:26
253. Ducornait Emilie 87 BEL Anderlecht 3:56:37 4:01:38 44.-F30-34 0:26:56 0:49:41 1:52:50
254. Tapley Julie 65 GBR Cambridge 3:56:40 4:01:53 14.-F50-54 0:27:51 0:51:34 1:57:49
255. Alföldi Viktória 84 HUN Kaposvár 3:56:53 3:58:08 45.-F30-34 0:23:15 0:43:17 1:42:00
256. Fidor Marzena 78 POL Tychy 3:56:56 4:01:04 48.-F35-39 0:26:53 0:49:16 1:52:55
257. Drávai Hajnalka 74 HUN Nyúl 3:57:01 4:00:33 52.-F40-44 0:28:06 0:52:12 1:58:38
258. Kozák-Ignáth Éva 82 HUN Budapest 3:57:03 4:03:44 49.-F35-39 0:27:37 0:50:43 1:56:16
259. Veleczki Viktória 79 HUN Budapest 3:57:05 4:01:25 50.-F35-39 0:25:12 0:47:12 1:52:25
260. Blanchard Cecile 71 FRA St-Sébastien-Sur-Loire 3:57:06 4:01:59 38.-F45-49 0:27:33 0:51:39 1:57:15
261. Lundgren Susanne 70 DEN Frederikshavn 3:57:12 4:00:35 39.-F45-49 0:27:17 0:50:46 1:56:30
262. Bradamilla Lara 84 ITA Villorba 3:57:19 4:07:51 46.-F30-34 0:27:43 0:51:16 1:56:08
263. Zentayné Takáts Beáta 74 HUN Budapest 3:57:30 4:01:13 53.-F40-44 0:27:13 0:50:31 1:56:07
264. O'Byrne Jenny 74 GBR NeuvedeNé 3:57:41 4:03:11 54.-F40-44 0:28:51 0:53:19 2:00:17
265. Botha Ramona 79 GBR Barcelona 3:57:42 4:00:30 51.-F35-39 0:25:33 0:48:00 1:51:41
266. Maka Cécile 72 BEL Liege 3:57:42 4:00:52 55.-F40-44 0:28:07 0:52:07 1:59:24
267. Vidra Eszter 79 HUN Esztergom 3:57:43 4:03:34 52.-F35-39 0:27:15 0:50:39 1:54:52
268. Demeter Zita 75 HUN Nyíregyháza (Borbánya) 3:57:50 3:59:56 56.-F40-44 0:27:05 0:50:27 1:57:23
269. Ionescu Nikolett 74 ROM Nagyvárad - Oradea 3:57:50 4:00:47 57.-F40-44 0:25:57 0:48:18 1:51:12
270. Perret Helena 69 FRA Bagnols sur ceze 3:57:54 4:02:03 40.-F45-49 0:28:43 0:53:13 1:59:58
271. Schlögl Sabine 77 AUT Graz 3:57:57 4:08:28 53.-F35-39 0:28:12 0:51:28 1:56:30
272. Gelegonya Csilla 79 HUN London 3:58:02 4:01:06 54.-F35-39 0:27:09 0:50:13 1:57:13
273. Newell Hayley 82 GBR Portsmouth 3:58:04 4:04:05 55.-F35-39 0:28:12 0:52:21 1:59:14
274. Zuba Magdolna 65 HUN Mezőberény 3:58:08 4:01:58 15.-F50-54 0:27:02 0:50:09 1:54:51
275. Rigaud Beatrice 68 FRA Le Passage 3:58:11 4:03:04 41.-F45-49 0:28:19 0:51:58 1:56:40
276. Rysavkova Katherina 77 CZE Boskovice 3:58:11 4:00:31 58.-F40-44 0:23:56 0:44:10 1:44:33
277. Hovanyecz Rozália 78 HUN Pécel 3:58:22 4:03:53 56.-F35-39 0:27:41 0:51:31 1:57:57
278. Bale Sarah 90 GBR London 3:58:23 4:03:53 35.-F25-29 0:28:39 0:52:00 1:56:57
279. Ehman Adrienn 82 HUN Szeged 3:58:24 4:04:27 47.-F30-34 0:28:10 0:51:47 1:57:38
280. Szabó Judit 82 HUN Budapest 3:58:25 4:05:40 57.-F35-39 0:27:32 0:50:58 2:00:05
281. Koczka Anikó 70 HUN Csömör 3:58:26 4:04:07 42.-F45-49 0:27:59 0:51:43 1:56:57
282. Szakály Erna 78 HUN Budapest 3:58:31 4:04:47 58.-F35-39 0:29:08 0:53:04 2:01:36
283. Ku-Neale Elidi 95 GBR Dundee 3:58:32 4:06:10 19.-F20-24 0:27:30 0:50:55 1:57:40
284. Simon Viktória 78 HUN Budapest 3:58:33 4:04:58 59.-F35-39 0:26:09 0:48:29 1:51:36
285. Kovarikova Monika 85 CZE Prague 3:58:34 4:00:32 48.-F30-34 0:26:10 0:48:47 1:51:47
286. Tóth Csilla 73 HUN Szeged 3:58:51 4:10:35 59.-F40-44 0:27:41 0:51:04-:--:--
287. Takács Piroska 77 HUN Tatabánya 3:58:53 4:08:34 60.-F40-44 0:26:28 0:49:14 1:54:33
288. Schoppema Monique 72 NED Uden 3:58:56 4:02:49 43.-F45-49 0:27:53 0:51:44 1:58:31
289. Szarvadi Éva 68 HUN Budapest 3:58:58 4:04:25 44.-F45-49 0:27:44 0:51:44-:--:--
290. Pirija Maja 79 CRO Rijeka 3:59:00 4:02:52 60.-F35-39 0:28:36 0:53:11 2:01:30
291. Edwards Katherine 84 GBR Oxford 3:59:03 4:03:44 49.-F30-34 0:26:54 0:49:30 1:52:24
292. Horváth Anna 98 HUN Szombathely 3:59:03 4:04:09 2.-F18-19 0:27:06 0:49:22 1:53:49
293. Andries Sandra 74 FRA Malvies 3:59:06 4:04:57 61.-F40-44 0:27:46 0:51:37 1:58:21
294. Gondos Edit 72 HUN Hatvan 3:59:11 4:04:11 62.-F40-44 0:27:11 0:50:15 1:56:27
295. Virányi-Németh Ágnes 79 HUN Nyíregyháza 3:59:13 4:05:56 61.-F35-39 0:28:06 0:51:18 1:56:05
296. Czékmán Renáta 82 HUN Nagytarcsa 3:59:13 4:01:01 62.-F35-39 0:24:56 0:46:19 1:48:12
297. Miseta Nóra 98 HUN Balatonlelle 3:59:14 4:07:08 3.-F18-19 0:28:07 0:51:47 1:57:32
298. Samira Travers 73 FRA Paris 3:59:19 4:05:20 63.-F40-44 0:28:32 0:52:19 1:58:33
299. Frost Marinussen Helle 74 DEN Frederikshavn 3:59:23 4:02:45 64.-F40-44 0:25:26 0:47:34 1:53:26
300. Barics Irén 58 HUN Pusztaszabolcs 3:59:24 4:03:06 7.-F55-59 0:25:01 0:46:38 1:49:20
301. Kertesz Eniko 81 HUN Cluj-Napoca 3:59:25 3:59:31 63.-F35-39 0:24:47 0:45:53 1:47:48
302. Varga Szilvia 74 HUN Érd 3:59:31 4:04:07 65.-F40-44 0:27:41 0:51:18 1:56:44
303. Keresztes Heni 72 HUN Mátranovák 4:00:11 4:02:48 45.-F45-49 0:26:12 0:48:41 1:56:00
304. Mai-Matacz Sabina 86 POL Tychy 4:00:14 4:04:21 50.-F30-34 0:26:53 0:49:16 1:52:56
305. Ábri Éva Györgyi 87 HUN Gyál 4:00:16 4:01:10 51.-F30-34 0:27:10 0:50:33 1:56:51
306. Lévai Lilla 89 HUN Mezőtúr 4:00:20 4:09:03 36.-F25-29 0:28:08 0:51:20 1:55:35
307. Lhermitte Aurelie 90 GBR London 4:00:20 4:06:58 37.-F25-29 0:28:25 0:53:19 1:59:37
308. Pozsonyi Judit 74 HUN Diósd 4:00:23 4:07:17 66.-F40-44 0:29:23 0:54:07 2:03:36
309. Hallgató-Csík Ivett 79 HUN Budapest 4:00:27 4:06:23 64.-F35-39 0:29:03 0:53:40 2:01:32
310. Liniger Christine 73 FRA Fillinges 4:00:29 4:02:28 67.-F40-44 0:24:30 0:45:31 1:47:23
311. Berdál Ilona 70 HUN Paks 4:00:40 4:03:03 46.-F45-49 0:28:56 0:53:45 2:02:38
312. Gyöngy Krisztina 80 HUN Budapest 4:00:43 4:12:20 65.-F35-39 0:30:44 0:56:53-:--:--
313. Kis Kinga 91 HUN Edelény 4:00:48 4:08:31 38.-F25-29 0:28:10 0:51:53 1:58:15
314. Juhász Krisztina 77 HUN Diósd 4:01:03 4:10:39 68.-F40-44 0:28:46 0:52:14 1:57:09
315. Tatorján Ágnes 86 HUN Dunakeszi 4:01:04 4:04:24 52.-F30-34 0:25:50 0:48:28 1:54:11
316. Balogh Réka 89 HUN Nagykovácsi 4:01:16 4:05:36 39.-F25-29 0:27:23 0:50:46 1:58:38
317. Jargilo Katarzyna 81 POL Tylmanowa 4:01:20 4:10:27 66.-F35-39 0:28:39 0:52:35 1:59:58
318. Jeppesen Malene 71 DEN Vordingborg 4:01:24 4:11:55 47.-F45-49 0:27:57 0:51:29 1:56:57
319. Milus Ilona Tünde 73 HUN Győr 4:01:27 4:09:08 69.-F40-44 0:28:16 0:52:19 1:58:46
320. Ward Abigayle 89 GBR London 4:01:30 4:20:44 40.-F25-29 -:--:-- -:--:-- 1:20:55
321. Csák Bori 88 HUN Budapest 4:01:45 4:07:45 41.-F25-29 0:29:14 0:53:49 2:01:16
322. Polgárdy Vera 77 HUN Halásztelek 4:01:46 4:09:25 70.-F40-44 0:26:08 0:48:20 1:51:48
323. Hankoszki Marietta 80 HUN Nyíregyháza 4:01:57 4:08:29 67.-F35-39 0:27:46 0:51:05 1:57:54
324. Rojczyk Kasia 77 POL Katowice 4:02:08 4:09:20 71.-F40-44 0:27:10 0:50:31 1:56:56
325. Varjas Gabriella 73 HUN Budapest 4:02:19 4:10:10 72.-F40-44 0:30:09 0:54:35 2:02:43
326. Sandot Adele 92 FRA Paris 4:02:25 4:11:13 20.-F20-24 0:27:14 0:50:05 1:55:05
327. Granville Amy 83 IRL Kilkenny 4:02:42 4:10:20 53.-F30-34 0:29:18 0:53:57 2:07:09
328. Keresztury Emőke 62 HUN Szentendre 4:02:48 4:08:44 8.-F55-59 0:27:23 0:50:59 1:57:54
329. Crichton Vicky 79 GBR Edinburgh 4:02:50 4:06:55 68.-F35-39 0:26:14 0:49:09 1:52:43
330. Tóth-Varga Vera 85 HUN Kecskemét 4:02:57 4:09:40 54.-F30-34 0:25:31 0:47:24 1:51:19
331. Aranyi Erika 75 HUN Budapest 4:03:08 4:11:24 73.-F40-44 0:28:52 0:53:30 2:02:05
332. Baldus-Schmidt Anja 71 GER Mittelhof 4:03:20 4:07:42 48.-F45-49 0:26:18 0:48:42 1:53:28
333. Inkinen Sirpa 63 FIN Lappeenranta 4:03:22 4:05:39 16.-F50-54 0:28:29 0:52:31 1:59:28
334. Naples Rossella 81 ITA Ponzano Veneto 4:03:25 4:03:35 69.-F35-39 0:27:53 0:51:37 1:57:58
335. Petrei Csilla 79 HUN Diósd 4:03:39 4:11:44 70.-F35-39 0:27:44 0:50:54 1:57:24
336. Bodor Kata 77 HUN Dunaújváros 4:03:53 4:11:20 74.-F40-44 0:27:40 0:51:12 1:57:25
337. Bakos Rózsa 70 HUN Aszód 4:03:55 4:08:48 49.-F45-49 0:25:47 0:48:13 1:53:04
338. Pap Viktória 72 HUN Tatabánya 4:04:35 4:09:33 50.-F45-49 0:28:10 0:52:14 1:59:17
339. Love Helen 57 GBR Shipley 4:04:38 4:09:36 3.-F60-64 0:26:45 0:49:15 1:54:14
340. Zucchelli Amy 80 USA Innsbruck 4:04:39 4:10:47 71.-F35-39 0:27:01 0:49:50 1:55:17
341. Molnárné Szalai Ildikó 72 HUN Szombathely 4:04:46 4:14:04 51.-F45-49 0:28:45 0:52:34 1:59:51
342. Cooper Jan 81 GBR Edinburgh 4:04:52 4:09:27 72.-F35-39 0:25:08 0:47:06 1:53:44
343. Gálné Kiss Mária 74 HUN Nádudvar 4:04:53 4:09:52 75.-F40-44 0:28:12 0:52:01 1:59:10
344. Nicole Roselinde Hobein 71 GER Hessisch Lichtenau 4:05:19 4:10:35 52.-F45-49 0:27:56 0:52:03 1:59:08
345. Bátka Nikoletta 79 HUN Pásztó 4:05:35 4:09:38 73.-F35-39 0:26:45 0:49:40 1:57:44
346. Osterstrom Annie 74 SWE Askim 4:05:43 4:13:40 76.-F40-44 0:28:52 0:52:55 2:01:09
347. Andersson Jenny 75 SWE Strängnäs 4:05:44 4:08:25 77.-F40-44 0:27:17 0:50:46 1:57:30
348. Horváth Lídia 72 HUN Budapest 4:05:53 4:08:27 53.-F45-49 0:26:52 0:50:23 1:58:52
349. Gyüre-Kandikó Krisztina 83 HUN Budapest 4:06:01 4:07:48 55.-F30-34 0:25:52 0:48:48 1:57:14
350. Szondy Katalin 77 HUN Herzogenburg 4:06:03 4:09:16 78.-F40-44 0:27:09 0:50:40 1:57:10
351. Aspemalm Jannica 81 SWE Boden 4:06:08 4:11:09 74.-F35-39 0:27:50 0:51:44 1:58:49
352. Rickett Leanne 80 GBR Boston 4:06:10 4:08:59 75.-F35-39 0:25:42 0:47:39 1:50:41
353. Valter Éva 72 HUN Fót 4:06:18 4:08:54 54.-F45-49 0:26:05 0:48:14 1:51:28
354. Udvari-Toth Judit 87 HUN Bugyi 4:06:21 4:15:47 56.-F30-34 0:28:13 0:51:52 1:59:40
355. Stewart Kirsty 94 GBR Lochwinnoch 4:06:39 4:14:17 21.-F20-24 0:27:18 0:50:11 1:55:35
356. Parry Sarah 95 GBR Glasgow 4:06:41 4:14:19 22.-F20-24 0:27:19 0:50:12 1:55:36
357. Harding Anna 87 GBR London 4:06:54 4:11:12 57.-F30-34 0:27:22 0:50:32 1:57:12
358. Visker Tini 59 NED Barendrecht 4:06:55 4:13:00 9.-F55-59 0:28:26 0:52:44 2:00:21
359. Géth Fruzsina 97 HUN Budakeszi 4:06:59 4:10:55 23.-F20-24 0:26:54 0:50:16 1:55:43
360. Tamásné Bese Nóra 81 HUN Budapest 4:07:03 4:12:59 76.-F35-39 0:29:03 0:54:15 2:04:01
361. Bethanis Nathalie 64 FRA L'houmeau 4:07:06 4:09:25 17.-F50-54 0:26:54 0:49:20 1:53:55
362. Leconte Emmeline 79 BEL Corroy-Le-Château 4:07:06 4:12:32 77.-F35-39 0:29:04 0:53:50 2:02:39
363. Krempf Réka 76 HUN Esztergom 4:07:08 4:13:53 79.-F40-44 0:27:50 0:51:47 1:58:04
364. Takó Kinga 89 HUN Budapest 4:07:13 4:14:40 42.-F25-29 0:28:25 0:52:25 1:59:55
365. Schoenaerts Marie-Flore 62 BEL Angleur 4:07:14 4:12:16 18.-F50-54 0:29:02 0:53:14 2:01:59
366. List Elena 84 BEL Tilff 4:07:14 4:14:41 58.-F30-34 0:28:51 0:53:19 2:00:47
367. Csatári-Szűcsné Kiss Boglárka 73 HUN Bárdudvarnok 4:07:21 4:12:50 80.-F40-44 0:27:43 0:51:33 1:56:59
368. Lacroix Leticia 71 BRA Rio De Janeiro 4:07:26 4:15:11 55.-F45-49 0:28:50 0:52:52 2:02:24
369. Gyorffy Zsuzsanna 94 GBR Paisley 4:07:32 4:08:59 24.-F20-24 0:25:35 0:49:00 1:54:09
370. Polyacskó Orsolya 74 HUN Budapest 4:07:36 4:15:27 81.-F40-44 0:30:09 0:54:35 2:02:49
371. Szegedi Krisztina 76 HUN Budapest 4:07:37 4:14:32 82.-F40-44 0:27:31 0:51:01 1:58:05
372. Dell'Aquila Stefania 77 ITA Misano Adriatico 4:07:45 4:12:34 78.-F35-39 0:28:09 0:52:19 2:00:48
373. Jung Márta 69 HUN Hőgyész 4:07:47 4:17:03 56.-F45-49 0:29:10 0:53:45 2:01:54
374. Murányi Emese Fruzsina 85 HUN Budapest 4:07:48 4:12:18 59.-F30-34 0:26:30 0:49:40 1:53:58
375. Szabó Krisztina 76 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:07:51 4:10:40 83.-F40-44 0:26:34 0:49:04 1:54:48
376. Kubatov Klára 73 HUN Pécs 4:07:52 4:13:53 84.-F40-44 0:27:00 0:49:45 1:54:09
377. Dely Virág Anna 99 HUN Zalaegerszeg 4:07:53 4:15:39 4.-F18-19 0:26:31 0:50:01 1:56:13
378. Bond Zoe 92 GBR Oxford 4:07:56 4:13:04 25.-F20-24 0:27:57 0:51:58 1:59:10
379. Scutaru Tabita Timeea 91 HUN Budapest 4:07:57 4:17:14 43.-F25-29 0:28:50 0:52:46 1:59:14
380. Kresz Rebeka 94 HUN Pécs 4:07:58 4:16:27 26.-F20-24 0:29:52 0:54:49 2:05:44
381. Oedegard Ingveig 71 NOR Bryne 4:08:00 4:16:04 57.-F45-49 0:29:37 0:54:04 2:02:55
382. Taczman Andrea 84 HUN Jászberény 4:08:01 4:18:20 60.-F30-34 0:30:38 0:55:04 2:02:56
383. Turrian Catherine 57 SUI Lausanne 26 4:08:02 4:13:12 4.-F60-64 0:28:07 0:52:09 1:59:06
384. Cenková Jana 82 CZE Otrokovice 4:08:05 4:15:21 79.-F35-39 0:28:59 0:53:48 2:02:45
385. Jakab Enikő 73 HUN Székelyudvarhely 4:08:11 4:11:15 85.-F40-44 0:25:37 0:47:48 1:55:49
386. Baker Melissa 81 GBR Norwich 4:08:19 4:13:09 80.-F35-39 0:27:45 0:51:42 1:59:17
387. Juhász Renáta 91 HUN Budapest 4:08:20 4:11:02 44.-F25-29 0:25:50 0:48:40 1:55:15
388. Horváthné Juhász Erika 71 HUN Szolnok 4:08:22 4:14:27 58.-F45-49 0:26:28 0:50:30 1:57:57
389. Skjerdingstad Trine 66 NOR Oslo 4:08:30 4:14:13 19.-F50-54 0:27:43 0:51:41 1:59:03
390. Utczás Katinka 86 HUN Budapest 4:08:33 4:15:37 61.-F30-34 0:27:54 0:51:38 1:57:50
391. Gyűrű Ilona 78 HUN Budapest 4:08:34 4:16:42 81.-F35-39 0:29:27 0:54:16 2:02:39
392. Jakubikova Monika 85 SVK Samorin 4:08:34 4:15:32 62.-F30-34 0:30:09 0:57:27 2:07:43
393. Trow Hanna 96 GBR Worcester 4:08:38 4:15:22 27.-F20-24 0:29:18 0:53:53 2:01:43
394. Diz Teresa 72 BRA NeuvedeNé 4:08:40 4:18:36 59.-F45-49 0:30:37 0:55:11 2:02:05
395. Majander Tuula 61 FIN Vantaa 4:08:42 4:09:34 10.-F55-59 0:25:09 0:46:26 1:49:52
396. Munich Maria Cristina 63 ITA Ruda 4:08:42 4:09:06 20.-F50-54 0:25:33 0:47:56 1:52:46
397. Maurerné Jakus Zsuzsanna 77 HUN Mórichida 4:08:44 4:19:14 82.-F35-39 0:28:36 0:53:12 2:02:46
398. Dunne Claire 76 IRL Douglas, Cork 4:08:46 4:14:47 86.-F40-44 0:28:20 0:52:28 2:01:28
399. Greff Katalin 89 HUN Győr 4:08:48 4:16:53 45.-F25-29 0:28:32 0:52:43 2:01:08
400. Frey Tímea 95 HUN Szekszárd 4:08:51 4:19:58 28.-F20-24 0:27:46 0:52:04 2:00:11
401. Aranda Eva 77 ESP Jaca 4:09:06 4:14:31 87.-F40-44 0:27:30 0:50:29 1:55:11
402. Lucci Mafalda 59 ITA San Salvo 4:09:12 4:14:10 11.-F55-59 0:28:09 0:52:18 1:59:40
403. Bráz Orsolya 85 HUN Kaposvár 4:09:16 4:12:41 63.-F30-34 0:26:04 0:48:20 1:51:22
404. Burzio Kirsi 75 ITA Mongrando 4:09:23 4:13:06 88.-F40-44 0:26:32 0:49:45 1:56:54
405. Lau Jennifer 91 IRL Ipswich 4:09:23 4:15:44 46.-F25-29 0:29:48 0:52:59 2:00:23
406. Garbowska Renata 91 POL Warsaw 4:09:23 4:15:44 47.-F25-29 0:29:49 0:53:00 2:00:23
407. Caserta Claudia 67 ITA Ardea 4:09:24 4:17:23 21.-F50-54 0:29:49 0:54:53 2:04:18
408. Király Bernadett 92 HUN Úri 4:09:31 4:17:13 48.-F25-29 0:27:56 0:51:55 2:00:57
409. Nagy Szilvia 80 HUN Telki 4:09:31 4:17:31 83.-F35-39 0:30:22 0:55:47 2:08:42
410. Lithander Fiona 75 IRL Bristol 4:09:31 4:14:36 89.-F40-44 0:29:16 0:52:24 1:58:59
411. Pásztor Zsuzsanna 76 HUN Esztergom 4:09:31 4:17:54 90.-F40-44 0:28:59 0:53:35 2:03:47
412. Haugland Nina 74 NOR Bryne 4:09:43 4:17:47 91.-F40-44 0:29:38 0:54:14 2:03:21
413. Volter Judit 79 HUN Budapest 4:09:45 4:20:35 84.-F35-39 0:31:35 0:58:56 2:11:40
414. Araujo Edilane 64 BRA Joao Pessoa 4:09:47 4:16:25 22.-F50-54 0:28:25 0:52:22 2:00:06
415. Crispin Michelle 70 AUS NeuvedeNé 4:09:48 4:17:51 60.-F45-49 0:28:53 0:52:59 2:01:41
416. Lutz Éva 68 HUN Szigetvár 4:09:56 4:14:32 61.-F45-49 0:25:29 0:47:27 1:54:50
417. Martinková Viktória 91 SVK Lovčica-Trubín 4:09:59 4:22:04 49.-F25-29 0:27:31 0:50:56 1:58:02
418. Pap Éva 87 HUN Szigetszentmárton 4:10:04 4:18:41 64.-F30-34 0:27:27 0:51:05 1:56:50
419. Martinák Anikó 73 HUN Budapest 4:10:11 4:15:20 92.-F40-44 0:28:46 0:52:18 2:01:07
420. Reman Delphine 85 BEL Ligny 4:10:16 4:15:41 65.-F30-34 0:29:04 0:53:50 2:02:40
421. Takala Katja 84 GBR London 4:10:17 4:15:26 66.-F30-34 0:28:05 0:52:20 2:01:02
422. Szabó Judit 80 HUN Velence 4:10:21 4:20:07 85.-F35-39 0:29:26 0:54:00 2:04:00
423. Weiss Sigal 61 ISR Endure 4:10:25 4:19:06 12.-F55-59 0:29:42 0:54:05 2:03:22
424. Bakosné Vincze Enikő 74 HUN Nyíregyháza 4:10:28 4:16:59 93.-F40-44 0:29:00 0:53:56 2:03:40
425. Dér Annamária 79 HUN Pomáz 4:10:28 4:17:50 86.-F35-39 0:29:30 0:54:32 2:05:14
426. Riedel Eileen 97 GER Hockenheim 4:10:35 4:17:54 29.-F20-24 0:28:41 0:53:15 2:01:02
427. Seres-Kormány Anita 79 HUN Budapest 4:10:38 4:12:43 87.-F35-39 0:28:42 0:53:49 2:03:03
428. Négyesi Rita Zsuzsanna 87 HUN Budapest 4:10:55 4:17:52 67.-F30-34 0:27:46 0:51:44 1:58:53
429. Revesz Monika 76 HUN Slough 4:11:00 4:17:41 94.-F40-44 0:26:42 0:49:41 1:52:50
430. Mónus Lívia 66 HUN Szeged 4:11:01 4:22:32 23.-F50-54 0:27:30 0:50:50 1:58:35
431. Ronveaux Laurence 70 BEL Ličge 4:11:01 4:16:12 62.-F45-49 0:30:19 0:55:59 2:07:35
432. Roessink Maaike 89 NED Narberth 4:11:04 4:15:34 50.-F25-29 0:27:11 0:50:03 1:54:58
433. Szarka Ágnes 81 HUN Győr 4:11:09 4:19:11 88.-F35-39 0:29:43 0:55:32 2:07:05
434. Antongiovanni Mara 59 ITA Viareggio 4:11:10 4:11:52 13.-F55-59 0:26:50 0:50:30 1:58:19
435. Petersen Majken 71 DEN Herfølge 4:11:10 4:18:59 63.-F45-49 0:28:22 0:51:41 1:59:06
436. Tima Krisztina 81 HUN Tata 4:11:15 4:16:55 89.-F35-39 0:27:18 0:50:28 1:57:14
437. Catherine Buache 63 SUI Crissier 4:11:17 4:15:15 24.-F50-54 0:26:57 0:49:52 1:57:18
438. Parenti Daniela 68 ITA Viareggio 4:11:18 4:19:33 64.-F45-49 0:28:41 0:53:09 2:01:36
439. Horváth Zsuzsa 79 HUN Vámosszabadi 4:11:24 4:15:18 90.-F35-39 0:29:01 0:53:43 2:03:16
440. Farkas Csamangó Dalma 87 HUN Mórahalom 4:11:26 4:22:26 68.-F30-34 0:27:04 0:50:08 1:56:59
441. Benet Nadine 54 FRA Moirax 4:11:27 4:15:59 5.-F60-64 0:28:16 0:51:56 2:00:47
442. Valonen Jenni 87 FIN Järvenpää 4:11:30 4:21:59 69.-F30-34 0:32:42 0:59:33 2:07:36
443. Süli Szabina Mercédesz 96 HUN Gyula (Gyulavári) 4:11:34 4:16:15 30.-F20-24 0:26:26 0:48:48 1:53:41
444. Gervais Ginette 72 CAN Gatineau 4:11:39 4:20:52 65.-F45-49 0:29:04 0:53:21 2:03:18
445. Nagy Dóra Mária 88 HUN Budapest 4:11:41 4:16:21 51.-F25-29 0:27:48 0:51:45 1:59:11
446. Vigh Erika 77 HUN Budapest 4:11:49 4:20:41 95.-F40-44 0:28:06 0:52:04 1:59:53
447. Angyal Zsuzsanna 76 HUN Budaörs 4:11:51 4:22:15 96.-F40-44 0:29:16 0:54:30 2:04:35
448. Alessandra Mendola 74 ITA Massarosa 4:11:52 4:14:25 97.-F40-44 0:28:36 0:52:50 2:01:53
449. Magyar Kriszta 75 HUN Budapest 4:11:53 4:16:55 98.-F40-44 0:27:58 0:52:15 1:59:02
450. Iacovelli Marjorie 82 BEL Ligny 4:11:58 4:17:23 91.-F35-39 0:29:30 0:54:40 2:05:01
451. Vallery Bénédicte 74 BEL Ligny 4:11:58 4:17:24 99.-F40-44 0:29:30 0:54:40 2:05:02
452. Péterné Vass Andrea 70 HUN Kaposvár 4:12:11 4:15:09 66.-F45-49 0:25:57 0:48:13 1:52:37
453. Jung Ildikó 73 HUN Tamási 4:12:16 4:21:32 100.-F40-44 0:30:02 0:55:33 2:07:07
454. Hudák Szilvia 81 HUN Budapest 4:12:17 4:18:04 92.-F35-39 0:26:34 0:49:35 1:55:00
455. Peetroons Karina 69 BEL Groot-Bijgaarden 4:12:19 4:22:03 67.-F45-49 0:28:39 0:53:23 2:05:29
456. Zöldág Barbara 79 HUN Győr 4:12:27 4:18:04 93.-F35-39 0:29:49 0:55:38 2:07:32
457. Schuler Julia 84 GER Stuttgart 4:12:35 4:21:49 70.-F30-34 0:29:39 0:54:33 2:05:38
458. Pittner Gabriella 90 HUN Dorog 4:12:35 4:20:24 52.-F25-29 0:26:09 0:48:06 1:50:48
459. Clement Caroll 66 FRA Emmerin 4:12:38 4:16:26 25.-F50-54 0:28:54 0:52:46 2:02:06
460. Clavel Isabelle 58 SUI Lausanne 4:12:52 4:18:03 14.-F55-59 0:28:20 0:52:31 2:01:19
461. Lenard Nora 75 HUN Budapest 4:12:54 4:22:06 101.-F40-44 0:28:44 0:53:56 2:04:18
462. Komáromi Anna Ida 98 HUN Üllő 4:12:55 4:19:27 5.-F18-19 0:29:41 0:55:08 2:06:50
463. Komáromi Erika 80 HUN Budapest 4:12:56 4:19:26 94.-F35-39 0:29:43 0:55:09 2:06:52
464. Benya Diana 81 HUN Budapest 4:13:00 4:14:58 95.-F35-39 0:24:58 0:48:33 1:56:59
465. Balog Csilla 90 HUN Kiskunmajsa 4:13:00 4:15:32 53.-F25-29 0:27:26 0:51:17 2:00:26
466. Izsa Szilvia 88 HUN Budaörs 4:13:00 4:21:38 54.-F25-29 0:25:42 0:48:06 1:54:13
467. Papp Krisztina 75 HUN Budapest 4:13:04 4:21:23 102.-F40-44 0:30:00 0:55:00 2:07:18
468. Herku Katalin 82 HUN Budapest 4:13:10 4:18:09 96.-F35-39 0:28:10 0:52:16 1:59:18
469. Mezei Orsolya 75 HUN Biatorbágy 4:13:12 4:23:34 103.-F40-44 0:28:29 0:52:00 1:58:32
470. Darves Carine 80 FRA La Queue En Brie 4:13:12 4:21:32 97.-F35-39 0:29:18 0:53:36 2:02:24
471. Meyers Krisztina 80 HUN Budajenő 4:13:14 4:17:56 98.-F35-39 0:27:30 0:51:11 1:57:36
472. Damiani Mery 67 ITA Ponte Buggianese (Pt) 4:13:15 4:17:25 68.-F45-49 0:27:04 0:50:31 1:58:38
473. Hammerton Charlotte 88 GBR London 4:13:15 4:21:06 55.-F25-29 0:30:01 0:55:39 2:07:01
474. Albuquerque Danielle 72 BRA Fortaleza 4:13:17 4:19:02 69.-F45-49 0:27:24 0:50:41 1:56:56
475. Emilia Caragea 85 ROM timisoara 4:13:18 4:15:21 71.-F30-34 0:23:42 0:43:57 1:42:49
476. Mulder Hilda 69 NED Hoogeveen 4:13:20 4:21:00 70.-F45-49 0:29:31 0:54:27 2:04:23
477. Bürge Mariann 84 HUN Budapest 4:13:28 4:21:42 72.-F30-34 0:30:03 0:55:23 2:07:39
478. Höppner Monika 73 CZE Praha 2 4:13:50 4:24:35 104.-F40-44 0:28:59 0:53:35 2:03:17
479. Vasileva Alena 91 RUS Saint Petersburg 4:13:52 4:21:36 56.-F25-29 0:28:41 0:53:43 2:03:09
480. Lithander Anna 60 SWE Fjällbacka 4:13:55 4:18:59 15.-F55-59 0:29:19 0:52:48 2:00:59
481. Pintérné Mészáros Anikó 73 HUN Budapest 4:13:58 4:16:51 105.-F40-44 0:25:49 0:47:47 1:56:51
482. Hodgson Sadie 95 GBR Cambs 4:14:02 4:20:44 31.-F20-24 0:28:56 0:54:11 2:03:35
483. Verlaan Jose 62 NED Dieren 4:14:05 4:22:41 16.-F55-59 0:29:30 0:54:05 2:02:33
484. Géróné Molnár Valéria 75 HUN Nagykovácsi 4:14:06 4:22:18 106.-F40-44 0:30:05 0:55:24 2:07:42
485. Kiss Nikolett 92 HUN Szolnok 4:14:06 4:22:19 57.-F25-29 0:30:04 0:55:23 2:07:40
486. Abrán Erika 77 HUN Göd (Alsógöd) 4:14:09 4:23:28 107.-F40-44 0:29:32 0:54:37 2:04:28
487. Flonet Marylene 78 BEL Wagnelée 4:14:10 4:19:51 99.-F35-39 0:28:48 0:53:34 2:02:40
488. Gy.Szabó Csilla 68 HUN Budapest 4:14:13 4:21:45 71.-F45-49 0:29:44 0:54:06 2:02:11
489. Tomin Anna 81 HUN Budapest 4:14:23 4:17:15 100.-F35-39 0:26:07 0:48:27 1:53:36
490. Garding Terhi 76 FIN Oulu 4:14:27 4:22:45 108.-F40-44 0:29:28 0:53:49 2:01:54
491. Lengyel Szabina 84 HUN Tatabánya 4:14:35 4:23:27 73.-F30-34 0:27:08 0:50:08 1:56:31
492. Makai Viktória 80 HUN Budapest 4:14:39 4:22:51 101.-F35-39 0:30:05 0:55:24 2:07:42
493. Czeglédi Katalin 77 HUN Békéscsaba 4:14:40 4:24:00 109.-F40-44 0:28:34 0:52:26 2:00:29
494. Liskány Krisztina 88 HUN Nyíregyháza 4:14:43 4:22:01 58.-F25-29 0:26:06 0:48:23 1:51:12
495. Hartlauer Olivia 79 AUT Haidershofen 4:14:46 4:21:32 102.-F35-39 0:29:47 0:54:50 2:05:57
496. Canavero Silvia 80 ITA Cassina de' Pecchi 4:14:52 4:22:42 103.-F35-39 0:29:21 0:54:03 2:04:30
497. Röed Lohne Britt 68 NOR Andebu 4:14:53 4:21:10 72.-F45-49 0:30:57 0:56:33 2:09:07
498. Hawkins Alice 90 GBR London 4:15:00 4:22:09 59.-F25-29 0:28:01 0:51:49 1:58:03
499. Bodnár Zsuzsanna 76 HUN Budapest 4:15:03 4:20:58 110.-F40-44 0:29:18 0:54:37 2:04:25
500. Slezsák Csilla 86 HUN Budapest 4:15:06 4:23:56 74.-F30-34 0:28:14 0:53:08 2:04:09
501. Papp Gyöngyi 69 HUN Mór 4:15:08 4:26:46 73.-F45-49 0:30:51 0:56:33 2:06:54
502. Strong Louise 88 GBR Sevenoaks 4:15:11 4:21:06 60.-F25-29 0:27:58 0:52:00 1:59:29
503. Eppert Delia 92 GER Munich 4:15:11 4:19:59 61.-F25-29 0:27:38 0:51:21 1:58:07
504. Horgosi Nóra 88 HUN Budapest 4:15:17 4:20:51 62.-F25-29 0:25:54 0:47:57 1:52:15
505. Cecile Caplat 64 FRA Le Passage France 4:15:19 4:19:52 26.-F50-54 0:26:40 0:49:17 1:55:06
506. Szalai Tünde Katalin 73 HUN Üllő 4:15:20 4:20:20 111.-F40-44 0:27:13 0:50:16 1:55:50
507. Cekan Miroslava 89 LIT Krakow 4:15:37 4:23:23 63.-F25-29 0:28:53 0:53:14 2:01:06
508. Kupcsikné Kele Zsuzsanna 67 HUN Csömör 4:15:39 4:25:24 27.-F50-54 0:28:37 0:54:05 2:06:18
509. Legáthné Fajkusz Ágnes 78 HUN Budapest 4:15:40 4:25:11 104.-F35-39 0:29:25 0:54:20 2:06:25
510. Györgyi Katalin 68 HUN Dunaharaszti 4:15:42 4:24:40 74.-F45-49 0:29:54 0:56:03 2:06:39
511. Coste Claudine 60 FRA La Rochelle 4:15:47 4:19:59 17.-F55-59 0:29:22 0:53:43 2:02:59
512. Vincent Dorothée 69 FRA Perigny 4:15:47 4:20:00 75.-F45-49 0:29:20 0:53:40 2:02:57
513. Jagicza Réka 75 HUN Budapest 4:15:48 4:26:23 112.-F40-44 0:30:17 0:56:00 2:08:47
514. Kupcsik Fanny 94 HUN Csömör 4:15:54 4:25:38 32.-F20-24 0:28:37 0:54:05 2:06:18
515. Varga Erika 90 HUN Újfehértó 4:15:57 4:27:35 64.-F25-29 0:30:34 0:56:04 2:03:46
516. Kereszturi Kata 75 HUN Budapest 4:16:01 4:23:06 113.-F40-44 0:28:59 0:53:43 2:04:02
517. Kócsi Anikó 89 HUN Dorog 4:16:01 4:21:52 65.-F25-29 0:27:16 0:50:38 1:59:53
518. Csongor Nóra Erika 92 HUN Budapest 4:16:06 4:20:23 66.-F25-29 0:27:53 0:51:07 1:58:20
519. Procter Emily 96 GBR Cambridge 4:16:11 4:23:38 33.-F20-24 0:28:35 0:53:39 2:03:20
520. Gaucher Eve 57 FRA Annecy 4:16:27 4:21:43 6.-F60-64 0:28:41 0:53:50 2:04:56
521. Tóth Jutka 73 HUN Tét 4:16:33 4:23:13 114.-F40-44 0:27:46 0:51:22-:--:--
522. Wojciechowski Borbély Judit 68 HUN Várdomb 4:16:48 4:23:15 76.-F45-49 0:27:11 0:51:04 1:59:00
523. Császár Enikő 87 HUN Érd 4:17:00 4:26:16 75.-F30-34 0:26:34 0:49:42 2:00:13
524. Horwitz Nurit 79 ISR Shoham 4:17:00 4:25:13 105.-F35-39 0:30:07 0:55:25 2:07:42
525. Wágner Zsuzsanna 79 HUN Dunavarsány 4:17:01 4:22:50 106.-F35-39 0:27:27 0:51:17 1:59:50
526. Launay Coralie 76 FRA Plelo 4:17:05 4:22:25 115.-F40-44 0:28:58 0:53:38 2:03:38
527. Greulich Katharina 90 GER Marburg 4:17:07 4:24:38 67.-F25-29 0:28:43 0:53:13 2:02:32
528. Hoffmann Eszter 93 HUN Dunakeszi 4:17:16 4:26:31 34.-F20-24 0:28:51 0:52:47 1:59:15
529. Joó Anna Mária 82 HUN Szentes 4:17:24 4:24:33 107.-F35-39 0:29:23 0:55:11 2:07:19
530. Károly Rita 69 HUN Kaposvár 4:17:26 4:25:32 77.-F45-49 0:27:57 0:51:57 2:02:17
531. Haldrup Kathrine Filippa 89 DEN Valby 4:17:34 4:21:31 68.-F25-29 0:27:23 0:50:28 2:00:01
532. Czafit Zsuzsanna 90 HUN Nagyvázsony 4:17:57 4:20:29 69.-F25-29 0:25:54 0:49:30 1:55:37
533. Éberling Judit 71 HUN Budaörs 4:18:02 4:26:12 78.-F45-49 0:29:16 0:54:17 2:06:31
534. Csereklei Mária 80 HUN Budapest 4:18:06 4:21:02 108.-F35-39 0:27:06 0:51:02 2:01:05
535. Kovács Nóra 70 HUN Budapest 4:18:07 4:24:31 79.-F45-49 0:29:15 0:54:33 2:09:04
536. Kővári Szilvia 75 HUN Budapest 4:18:09 4:24:36 116.-F40-44 0:27:44 0:51:37 2:00:32
537. Koeva Denitsa 80 BUL Sofia 4:18:11 4:26:41 109.-F35-39 0:30:10 0:55:30 2:06:19
538. Székely Eszter Judit 61 HUN Budapest 4:18:12 4:27:22 18.-F55-59 0:29:52 0:55:27 2:04:46
539. Török Mária 75 HUN Budapest 4:18:14 4:25:23 117.-F40-44 0:29:30 0:54:30 2:04:25
540. Kollár Katalin 89 HUN Zsámbék 4:18:17 4:28:39 70.-F25-29 0:27:46 0:51:08 1:59:32
541. Guti Kinga Zsuzsanna 77 HUN Budapest 4:18:18 4:28:35 110.-F35-39 0:28:55 0:52:54 1:59:53
542. Zyla Katarzyna 89 POL Tarnow Opolski 4:18:19 4:24:27 71.-F25-29 0:28:00 0:52:21 2:00:43
543. Gál Enikő 73 HUN Budapest 4:18:23 4:27:13 118.-F40-44 0:29:46 0:55:21 2:07:56
544. Polkowska Monika 78 POL Skórzewo 4:18:27 4:26:30 111.-F35-39 0:29:48 0:56:04 2:07:12
545. Tarnainé Teleki Ildikó 66 HUN Pécs 4:18:33 4:25:33 28.-F50-54 0:27:09 0:50:35 1:59:11
546. Fae Annalisa 83 ITA Treviso 4:18:44 4:20:30 76.-F30-34 0:25:42 0:47:35 1:55:17
547. Burján Krisztina 81 HUN Nyíregyháza 4:18:50 4:22:39 112.-F35-39 0:25:04 0:47:36 1:53:15
548. Kéri Sára 96 HUN Budapest 4:18:53 4:23:35 35.-F20-24 0:27:27 0:51:00 2:02:21
549. Paugam Florence 65 FRA La Rochelle 4:19:03 4:23:15 29.-F50-54 0:29:25 0:53:20 2:02:21
550. Fortes Erika 71 BRA Sao Bernardo Do Campo 4:19:09 4:28:20 80.-F45-49 0:30:12 0:55:18 2:08:29
551. Guzsalné Kovács Diána Linda 81 HUN Petőfibánya 4:19:16 4:27:55 113.-F35-39 0:28:21 0:52:13 2:02:03
552. Bölkény Wanda 87 HUN Budapest 4:19:16 4:26:44 77.-F30-34 0:26:55 0:50:35 2:00:30
553. Bjartmar Inessa 92 SWE Lomma 4:19:17 4:26:12 72.-F25-29 0:28:17 -:--:-- 2:01:22
554. Mátyás Bernadett 82 HUN Szolnok 4:19:20 4:24:19 114.-F35-39 0:28:11 0:52:20 1:59:07
555. Juhász Zita 68 HUN Dunakeszi 4:19:21 4:25:52 81.-F45-49 0:27:38 0:50:48 1:56:53
556. Molnár Vanessza 92 HUN Budapest 4:19:25 4:30:41 36.-F20-24 0:27:29 0:51:04 1:59:08
557. Faglia Nathalie 73 FRA Aubagne 4:19:28 4:27:10 119.-F40-44 0:28:43 0:53:05 2:03:52
558. Cattet Fernande 65 FRA Gaillard 4:19:38 4:28:50 30.-F50-54 0:29:25 0:54:28 2:05:14
559. Fouin Nicole 56 FRA La Rochelle 4:19:39 4:23:48 7.-F60-64 0:29:06 0:53:18 2:02:21
560. Kludák Adrienn 75 HUN Kistarcsa 4:19:41 4:24:11 120.-F40-44 0:29:49 0:55:54 2:09:55
561. Für Zsuzsanna 66 HUN Dunakeszi 4:19:42 4:28:58 31.-F50-54 0:28:55 0:53:25 2:03:46
562. Molnár Krisztina 70 HUN Budapest 4:19:45 4:22:17 82.-F45-49 0:33:32 1:04:28 2:17:45
563. Pöltz Hajnalka 73 HUN Abda 4:19:54 4:24:52 121.-F40-44 0:27:28 0:50:41 1:57:44
564. Molcsán Eleonóra 75 HUN Érd 4:19:56 4:27:50 122.-F40-44 0:28:25 0:52:25 2:01:26
565. Andrássy Ágnes 80 HUN Budapest 4:19:57 4:30:33 115.-F35-39 0:29:23 0:54:08 2:03:31
566. Máté Szabina 89 HUN Isaszeg 4:19:57 4:29:02 73.-F25-29 0:28:57 0:52:42 1:59:53
567. Bebiák Magdolna 79 HUN Budapest 4:20:00 4:27:45 116.-F35-39 0:29:43 0:55:08 2:05:53
568. Lajtos Ibolya 79 HUN Mosonmagyaróvár 4:20:08 4:27:45 117.-F35-39 0:28:01 0:52:24 2:01:14
569. Kief Gabi 58 GER Ketsch 4:20:13 4:21:43 19.-F55-59 0:26:31 0:49:45 1:55:12
570. Kovács Ilona 65 HUN Üröm 4:20:16 4:22:59 32.-F50-54 0:27:23 0:51:06 1:59:50
571. Bodor Lilla 90 HUN Pócsmegyer 4:20:18 4:26:49 74.-F25-29 0:27:50 0:51:56 2:00:09
572. Fekete Bernadett 85 HUN Budapest 4:20:20 4:27:55 78.-F30-34 0:30:07 0:56:13 2:07:31
573. De Brabandt Marijke 73 BEL Hamme 4:20:26 4:27:33 123.-F40-44 0:29:56 0:54:51 2:05:04
574. Trajbár Judit 75 HUN Zalaegerszeg 4:20:38 4:31:00 124.-F40-44 0:29:28 0:55:06 2:08:36
575. Hoar Emily 84 USA Winston-Salem 4:20:42 4:27:22 79.-F30-34 0:28:16 0:52:15 2:02:57
576. Feke Henriett 74 HUN Budapest 4:20:45 4:31:53 125.-F40-44 0:29:44 0:55:05 2:07:28
577. Farkas Mária 69 HUN Budapest 4:20:45 4:26:55 83.-F45-49 0:29:15 0:55:17 2:06:51
578. Oriold Emília 91 HUN Budapest 4:20:47 4:29:00 75.-F25-29 0:29:42 0:54:47 2:07:06
579. Batki Dóra 82 HUN Budapest 4:20:49 4:27:00 118.-F35-39 0:29:40 0:55:39 2:09:11
580. Márkus Zita 81 HUN Budapest 4:20:50 4:26:59 119.-F35-39 0:29:42 0:55:39 2:09:12
581. Szabó Judit 78 HUN Göd (Felsőgöd) 4:20:52 4:29:52 120.-F35-39 0:29:18 0:54:20 2:05:52
582. Abbey Lucy 85 GBR London 4:20:55 4:27:33 80.-F30-34 0:28:38 0:53:19 2:01:37
583. Szaszák Lászlóné 72 HUN Szemere 4:20:55 4:32:16 84.-F45-49 0:31:12 0:57:35 2:09:09
584. Divinyi Anna 81 HUN Budapest 4:21:02 4:29:18 121.-F35-39 0:30:03 0:55:21 2:07:39
585. Homorné Meggyes Ildikó 67 HUN Biatorbágy 4:21:03 4:29:40 33.-F50-54 0:29:46 0:54:50 2:03:47
586. Koczkás Angéla 77 HUN Komárom 4:21:07 4:24:08 122.-F35-39 0:27:43 0:51:27 2:00:35
587. Herve Delphine 68 FRA Perigny 4:21:12 4:25:21 85.-F45-49 0:30:20 0:54:09 2:03:30
588. Uram Dóra 88 HUN Budapest 4:21:13 4:28:19 76.-F25-29 0:28:54 0:53:24 2:03:59
589. Polgár Andrea 70 HUN Budapest 4:21:16 4:30:45 86.-F45-49 0:29:55 0:55:35 2:06:14
590. Anderson Jacqueline 81 GBR Glasgow 4:21:19 4:27:49 123.-F35-39 0:29:47 0:54:57 2:04:15
591. Keizer Petra 57 NED Dieren 4:21:22 4:29:57 8.-F60-64 0:29:31 0:54:06 2:02:33
592. Neuenfeld Angelika 59 GER Die Renntiere 4:21:22 4:30:18 20.-F55-59 0:29:32 0:54:04 2:03:26
593. Méhes Nóra 88 HUN Budapest 4:21:27 4:32:28 77.-F25-29 0:28:58 0:53:55 2:05:06
594. Németh-Gémes Renáta 79 HUN Érd 4:21:27 4:33:08 124.-F35-39 0:32:43 1:00:06 2:13:38
595. Hebting Virginie 69 FRA LINGOLSHEIM 4:21:33 4:24:46 87.-F45-49 0:26:45 0:49:33 1:52:08
596. Sipos Zita 87 HUN Nyíregyháza 4:21:35 4:25:34 81.-F30-34 0:30:41 0:55:21 2:04:03
597. Davis Helena 92 GBR Hampshire 4:21:41 4:29:53 78.-F25-29 0:29:27 0:54:22 2:06:36
598. May Katie 78 GBR Abbots Langley 4:21:45 4:27:32 125.-F35-39 0:28:54 0:53:18 2:02:58
599. Lukácsné Völgyesvári Réka 77 HUN Bócsa 4:21:52 4:26:48 126.-F35-39 0:30:16 0:56:07 2:08:54
600. Lewis Jessica 95 GBR London 4:22:00 4:31:25 37.-F20-24 0:29:57 0:55:33 2:07:23
601. Bakk Ágnes 88 HUN Gödöllő 4:22:09 4:31:00 79.-F25-29 0:30:25 0:56:38 2:07:40
602. Nóthof Mónika 68 HUN Budapest 4:22:12 4:28:31 88.-F45-49 0:27:50 0:52:32 2:03:00
603. Kitsilovskaya Natalia 89 RUS Moscow 4:22:16 4:32:53 80.-F25-29 0:26:00 0:48:51 1:56:17
604. Mónus Zita 81 HUN Veresegyház 4:22:17 4:28:18 127.-F35-39 0:26:49 0:49:46 1:55:32
605. Lengyel Kinga 89 HUN Simontornya 4:22:20 4:31:46 81.-F25-29 0:29:56 0:54:17 2:04:29
606. Blazina Ira 84 CRO Rijeka 4:22:22 4:26:13 82.-F30-34 0:28:37 0:53:11 2:04:19
607. Pikul Joanna 79 POL Świebodzice 4:22:25 4:30:23 128.-F35-39 0:28:24 0:52:39 2:04:01
608. Kaszonyi Melinda 92 HUN Budapest 4:22:33 4:25:30 82.-F25-29 0:26:59 0:50:33 1:59:06
609. Huttunen Margit 71 EST Vantaa 4:22:37 4:25:54 89.-F45-49 0:27:17 0:51:08 2:02:28
610. Pietroni Sabrina 80 ARG Cincinnati 4:22:45 4:27:20 129.-F35-39 0:26:02 0:49:13 1:59:23
611. Molnár Szandra 89 HUN Kőszeg 4:22:46 4:27:24 83.-F25-29 0:26:19 0:48:46 1:54:26
612. Szücsné Prágai Nóra 67 HUN Budakeszi 4:22:50 4:28:15 34.-F50-54 0:27:01 0:50:32 2:01:02
613. Delbrouck Sylvie 75 BEL Sombreffe 4:23:08 4:28:32 126.-F40-44 0:30:05 0:54:42 2:04:45
614. Sziládi Ágnes 89 HUN Budapest 4:23:10 4:31:01 84.-F25-29 0:29:25 0:54:25 2:03:22
615. Kázsmér Dóra 93 HUN Tapolca 4:23:11 4:30:46 38.-F20-24 0:29:01 0:53:30 2:04:27
616. Papp Kata 87 HUN Budapest 4:23:13 4:31:16 83.-F30-34 0:28:15 0:52:13 2:02:04
617. Varley Jackie 69 IRL Kilkenny 4:23:13 4:30:51 90.-F45-49 0:29:26 0:54:35 2:06:02
618. Hardi Judit 89 HUN Budapest 4:23:13 4:31:32 85.-F25-29 0:30:01 0:55:27 2:08:35
619. Roisin Byrne 70 IRI Co.wicklow 4:23:13 4:33:23 91.-F45-49 0:31:01 0:57:13 2:10:32
620. Kondor Boglárka 83 HUN Budapest 4:23:18 4:26:54 84.-F30-34 0:28:16 0:52:47 2:03:02
621. Nagyné Bindics Katalin 78 HUN Celldömölk 4:23:24 4:31:37 130.-F35-39 0:30:25 0:55:36 2:07:45
622. Papp Zsoltné 75 HUN Püspökladány 4:23:25 4:31:37 127.-F40-44 0:30:04 0:55:25 2:07:42
623. Soos Vanda 83 HUN Eger 4:23:28 4:32:46 85.-F30-34 0:30:00 0:55:24 2:05:51
624. Cseh Médea 84 HUN Balatonőszöd 4:23:30 4:34:46 86.-F30-34 0:32:33 0:58:23 2:12:09
625. Elek-Toth Eva 90 HUN Kazincbarcika 4:23:31 4:30:11 86.-F25-29 0:27:45 0:51:19 1:58:53
626. Morozova Alla 78 RUS Saint-Petersburg 4:23:31 4:34:03 131.-F35-39 0:31:39 0:58:13 2:12:38
627. Horváth Szilvia 79 HUN Budapest 4:23:34 4:30:13 132.-F35-39 0:28:42 0:53:51 2:06:07
628. Heemann Iris 67 GER Recke 4:23:40 4:26:41 35.-F50-54 0:25:45 0:47:39 1:56:39
629. Ghafoor Mariya 97 GBR Rotherham 4:23:41 4:33:33 39.-F20-24 0:30:32 0:56:26 2:07:51
630. Wenninger-Weinzierl Andrea 79 GER Vienna 4:23:42 4:35:13 133.-F35-39 0:30:18 0:56:03 2:08:17
631. Némethné Farkas Edit 65 HUN Budapest 4:23:44 4:29:01 36.-F50-54 0:28:46 0:54:10 2:07:58
632. Farkas Kinga 86 HUN Budapest 4:23:50 4:32:17 87.-F30-34 0:30:12 0:55:57 2:08:32
633. Csikós Lajosné 74 HUN Jászszentandrás 4:23:58 4:33:10 128.-F40-44 0:27:39 0:51:38 2:01:22
634. Erichsen Jannika 88 GER Stuttgart 4:24:04 4:33:19 87.-F25-29 0:29:39 0:54:33 2:05:37
635. Bruneau Sophie 68 FRA Roquefort 4:24:06 4:32:20 92.-F45-49 0:30:03 0:55:22 2:08:22
636. Mccall Michelle 59 GBR Doncaster 4:24:06 4:33:33 21.-F55-59 0:30:09 0:56:00 2:09:02
637. Smith Laura 91 GBR Chester 4:24:08 4:25:18 88.-F25-29 0:23:32 0:44:10 1:50:43
638. Thorold Sara 90 SWE Malmö 4:24:12 4:34:05 89.-F25-29 0:31:08 0:58:26 2:14:37
639. Foglietti Isabelle 66 FRA Puilboreau 4:24:15 4:28:25 37.-F50-54 0:30:20 0:54:08 2:03:28
640. Biagi Rossella 65 ITA Massa E Cozzile 4:24:16 4:31:43 38.-F50-54 0:29:38 0:55:06 2:08:29
641. Horváth Edina 88 HUN Gencsapáti 4:24:17 4:33:41 90.-F25-29 0:30:35 0:57:08 2:10:52
642. Görgényi Ágnes 75 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 4:24:18 4:34:31 129.-F40-44 0:28:30 0:52:15 2:00:57
643. Meyer Petra 66 GER Recke 4:24:18 4:34:13 39.-F50-54 0:31:06 0:58:07 2:14:33
644. Wehnert Claudia 79 GER Hamburg 4:24:19 4:29:53 134.-F35-39 0:29:36 0:54:26 2:06:42
645. Márton Noémi 75 HUN Göd (Felsőgöd) 4:24:25 4:31:41 130.-F40-44 0:28:54 0:53:33 2:03:17
646. Jezerniczky Barbara 77 HUN Kaposvár 4:24:26 4:31:58 131.-F40-44 0:29:02 0:54:23 2:07:39
647. Laroui Somaia 80 FRA Pontault-Combault 4:24:35 4:32:55 135.-F35-39 0:30:30 0:56:09 2:08:51
648. Gancznerova Petra 83 SVK Nove Zamky 4:24:38 4:34:56 88.-F30-34 0:30:45 0:57:29 2:11:08
649. Dömösi-Szilágyi Barbara 87 HUN Algyő 4:24:39 4:28:54 89.-F30-34 0:27:21 0:50:37 2:00:26
650. Sliwinska Katarzyna 70 POL Gdynia 4:24:39 4:34:15 93.-F45-49 0:30:34 0:55:24 2:09:06
651. Ambrus Mónika 84 HUN Nyíregyháza 4:24:54 4:33:14 90.-F30-34 0:30:35 0:56:38 2:08:43
652. Lőrinc Katalin 75 HUN Budapest 4:24:58 4:33:21 132.-F40-44 0:31:40 0:58:38 2:14:32
653. Vágvölgyi Orsolya 77 HUN Miskolc 4:25:01 4:29:57 133.-F40-44 0:28:51 0:53:13 2:02:18
654. Donetti Caroline 92 FRA Paris 4:25:01 4:34:06 91.-F25-29 0:28:01 0:52:09 2:02:56
655. Balla-Szabó Klaudia 85 HUN Budapest 4:25:02 4:36:20 91.-F30-34 0:31:50 0:58:30 2:11:01
656. Tóthné Berei Erika 74 HUN Budapest 4:25:04 4:33:51 134.-F40-44 0:29:43 0:54:58 2:06:52
657. Fekete Krisztina 73 HUN Budapest 4:25:06 4:33:40 135.-F40-44 0:29:16 0:54:27 2:06:16
658. Janíková Dagmar 73 CZE Brno 4:25:09 4:33:33 136.-F40-44 0:28:02 0:52:23 2:02:43
659. Fülöp Zsuzsanna 76 HUN Heréd 4:25:20 4:35:36 137.-F40-44 0:30:43 0:56:18 2:09:13
660. Viiru Kirsi 73 FIN Kerava 4:25:28 4:35:58 138.-F40-44 0:32:42 0:59:32 2:12:51
661. Gil Célia 70 POR Lisbon 4:25:29 4:32:00 94.-F45-49 0:29:49 0:54:51 2:05:29
662. Jakab Anna 94 HUN Pomáz 4:25:33 4:33:43 40.-F20-24 0:28:28 0:52:32 2:00:29
663. Szatmári Erika 92 HUN Bugyi 4:25:35 4:27:46 92.-F25-29 0:25:26 0:47:38 1:56:28
664. Papp Tünde 77 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 4:25:38 4:35:59 139.-F40-44 0:29:25 0:54:31 2:06:25
665. Richards Emily 89 GBR London 4:25:38 4:38:45 93.-F25-29 0:30:05 0:55:06 2:08:11
666. Sales Sandra 67 BRA Rio De Janeiro 4:25:39 4:35:43 40.-F50-54 0:30:28 0:55:05 2:05:37
667. Borkuti Lívia 80 HUN Szomor 4:25:46 4:28:21 136.-F35-39 0:28:45 0:52:21 2:00:14
668. Espinoza Esther 79 FRA NeuvedeNé 4:25:46 4:35:13 137.-F35-39 0:31:28 0:58:20 2:13:32
669. Lócsai Judit 77 HUN Budapest 4:25:49 4:33:14 140.-F40-44 0:28:28 0:52:48 2:04:37
670. ONeill Martha 69 IRL Rathdrum 4:25:52 4:36:03 95.-F45-49 0:31:00 0:57:12 2:10:31
671. Kosik Gabriella 70 HUN Szekszárd 4:25:53 4:36:07 96.-F45-49 0:30:23 0:55:58 2:07:17
672. Perenyi Judit 82 SVK Budapest 4:25:58 4:37:07 138.-F35-39 0:31:12 0:57:46 2:11:57
673. Nordvall Linnea 91 SWE Göteborg 4:25:59 4:36:00 94.-F25-29 0:30:22 0:56:21 2:09:23
674. Santinoni Erika 78 BRA Rio De Janeiro 4:26:00 4:36:20 139.-F35-39 0:30:14 0:54:52 2:01:40
675. Kis-Puchler Zsuzsanna 82 HUN Budapest 4:26:01 4:34:03 140.-F35-39 0:29:36 0:55:00 2:04:31
676. Tarpey Hannah 89 GBR London 4:26:07 4:32:44 95.-F25-29 0:29:11 0:55:33 2:09:28
677. Rozsnyoi Krisztina 84 HUN Budapest 4:26:09 4:33:28 92.-F30-34 0:31:00 0:58:16 2:11:05
678. Boulby Kim 75 GBR Huddersfield 4:26:09 4:31:11 141.-F40-44 0:28:31 0:52:50 2:01:39
679. Tóth Tímea 75 HUN Szeged 4:26:10 4:36:52 142.-F40-44 0:30:46 0:56:50 2:10:37
680. Petrócki Szilvia 80 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 4:26:23 4:33:31 141.-F35-39 0:29:31 0:54:35 2:06:06
681. Neglerio Kaitlyn 88 USA San Diego 4:26:25 4:36:19 96.-F25-29 0:31:11 0:58:10 2:13:11
682. Menyhárt Szilvia 71 HUN Szentendre 4:26:30 4:35:39 97.-F45-49 0:30:03 0:55:45 2:09:19
683. Szőke Judit 82 HUN Gyöngyöstarján 4:26:31 4:34:12 142.-F35-39 0:27:34 0:53:01 2:02:48
684. Csonka Zsuzsanna 84 HUN Budapest 4:26:33 4:28:37 93.-F30-34 0:25:15 0:47:40 1:54:57
685. Fazekas Erika 78 HUN Galgamácsa 4:26:40 4:34:41 143.-F35-39 0:29:15 0:54:47 2:06:38
686. Padgett Emerald 92 USA Fpo Ae 4:26:47 4:35:33 97.-F25-29 0:28:47 0:53:23 2:03:21
687. Kő Mercédesz 74 HUN Budapest 4:26:48 4:30:47 143.-F40-44 0:28:30 0:52:50 2:01:04
688. Soósné Orgován Mónika 74 HUN Százhalombatta 4:26:51 4:35:58 144.-F40-44 0:30:32 0:56:47 2:09:16
689. Kertész Anikó 82 HUN Budapest 4:26:51 4:34:56 94.-F30-34 0:27:13 0:51:46 2:02:15
690. Mapes Sarah 78 GBR Norwich 4:26:56 4:38:05 144.-F35-39 0:32:48 0:58:33 2:10:27
691. Steiner Szilvia 78 HUN Bonyhád 4:27:06 4:36:35 145.-F35-39 0:29:49 0:55:42 2:10:24
692. Németh Andrea 67 HUN Budapest 4:27:11 4:35:31 98.-F45-49 0:29:06 0:55:06 2:05:01
693. Gálfi Anita 79 HUN Baja 4:27:11 4:31:22 146.-F35-39 0:29:46 0:55:17 2:06:20
694. Stasilowicz Dominika 82 POL Warszawa 4:27:16 4:35:14 147.-F35-39 0:30:56 0:56:40 2:10:16
695. Fodor Ágnes 76 HUN Debrecen 4:27:27 4:33:19 145.-F40-44 0:27:23 0:51:06 2:00:10
696. Bernhed Anette 65 SWE Mölnlycke 4:27:28 4:35:09 41.-F50-54 0:28:00 0:52:02 2:01:34
697. Madai Melinda 80 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 4:27:30 4:37:11 148.-F35-39 0:30:10 0:56:25 2:09:44
698. Szekeres Csilla Cecília 81 HUN Fertőd 4:27:37 4:38:13 149.-F35-39 0:30:17 0:56:05 2:05:21
699. Mészáros Andrea 81 HUN Budapest 4:27:42 4:31:55 150.-F35-39 0:27:21 0:51:23 2:02:16
700. Ylivakeri Minna 71 FIN NeuvedeNé 4:27:46 4:36:10 99.-F45-49 0:30:00 0:55:07 2:06:33
701. Varga Violetta 79 HUN Érd 4:27:47 4:34:12 151.-F35-39 0:28:54 0:53:48 2:04:12
702. Mezey Mónika 70 HUN Hatvan 4:28:00 4:38:16 100.-F45-49 0:30:43 0:56:19 2:09:13
703. Rodriguez Belmonte Patricia 65 BEL Liege 4:28:01 4:33:12 42.-F50-54 0:30:19 0:55:59 2:08:17
704. Bánfai Beáta 79 HUN Budapest 4:28:04 4:38:04 152.-F35-39 0:30:26 0:56:33 2:10:38
705. Petrevszky Andrea 72 HUN Budapest 4:28:08 4:34:59 101.-F45-49 0:29:54 0:55:18 2:08:58
706. Pintér Andrea 73 HUN Budapest 4:28:10 4:37:35 146.-F40-44 0:31:27 0:58:22 2:13:25
707. Szekér Viktória 93 HUN Budapest 4:28:18 4:37:36 41.-F20-24 0:31:34 0:58:12 2:13:06
708. Dunai Dóra 77 GBR London 4:28:26 4:38:27 147.-F40-44 0:29:53 0:55:27 2:08:51
709. Leese Eppie 88 GBR London 4:28:29 4:41:36 98.-F25-29 0:30:00 0:55:01-:--:--
710. Fuller Zita 70 HUN Pécsvárad 4:28:35 4:36:50 102.-F45-49 0:29:43 0:54:52 2:08:42
711. Daujeumont Elodie 82 BEL Ligny 4:28:35 4:34:59 153.-F35-39 0:32:30 1:00:39 2:12:47
712. Németh Anett 83 HUN Tapolca 4:28:41 4:33:43 95.-F30-34 0:30:34 0:56:45 2:11:43
713. Kutasi Hajnalka 75 HUN Göd 4:28:43 4:32:44 148.-F40-44 0:29:34 0:54:40 2:06:06
714. Csákvári Laura 97 HUN Telki 4:28:47 4:38:13 6.-F18-19 0:31:26 0:58:20 2:13:34
715. Temesi Zsuzsanna 66 HUN Szombathely 4:28:47 4:36:22 43.-F50-54 0:29:47 0:54:52 2:06:02
716. Morinaga Tomoko 65 JPN Kawasaki, Kanagawa 4:28:52 4:33:07 44.-F50-54 0:28:52 0:53:51 2:06:23
717. Bartóki Liliána 83 HUN Budapest 4:28:53 4:34:33 96.-F30-34 0:29:57 0:55:36 2:08:53
718. Kecskés Judit 79 HUN Budapest 4:28:54 4:40:53 154.-F35-39 0:29:27 0:54:49 2:06:24
719. Saad Idit 62 ISR Macabim 4:28:59 4:37:55 22.-F55-59 0:29:41 0:55:02 2:07:44
720. Carocci Maria Antonietta 70 ITA Sezze (Lt) 4:28:59 4:31:23 103.-F45-49 0:31:31 0:58:22 2:12:13
721. Harmati Zsanna 76 HUN Dunakeszi 4:29:01 4:38:25 149.-F40-44 0:31:29 0:58:21 2:13:25
722. Odor Katalin 81 HUN Budapest 4:29:01 4:39:24 155.-F35-39 0:30:34 0:57:07 2:10:54
723. Morin Patricia 66 FRA Esery 4:29:02 4:40:40 45.-F50-54 0:31:10 0:57:25 2:10:27
724. Németh Szilvia 76 HUN Budapest 4:29:02 4:37:20 150.-F40-44 0:30:02 0:55:27 2:08:36
725. Lehotzky Barbara 77 HUN Velence 4:29:03 4:38:55 151.-F40-44 0:30:20 0:56:08 2:08:27
726. Benda Andrea 75 HUN Vác 4:29:04 4:35:38 152.-F40-44 0:29:30 0:54:43 2:07:00
727. Rajot Sylvie 69 FRA Saint Just Saint Rambert 4:29:04 4:38:59 104.-F45-49 0:28:59 0:53:42 2:04:27
728. Sólyáné Sárközi Ágnes 69 HUN Bordány 4:29:05 4:39:59 105.-F45-49 0:31:40 0:58:25 2:13:57
729. Kőrös Annamária 75 HUN Budapest 4:29:09 4:37:05 153.-F40-44 0:28:58 0:53:34 2:03:41
730. Anikó Komaromi 77 SWE Kimstad 4:29:10 4:39:22 154.-F40-44 0:30:45 0:56:30 2:08:41
731. Venczel Réka 90 HUN Budapest 4:29:12 4:35:25 99.-F25-29 0:30:16 0:56:24 2:10:36
732. Miszkiewicz-Górecka Olga 91 POL Warszawa 4:29:26 4:34:08 100.-F25-29 0:27:45 0:51:29 1:58:04
733. Teerhuis Catherine 78 NED Wageningen 4:29:31 4:34:23 156.-F35-39 0:27:57 0:51:47 2:03:33
734. Vakhrusheva Svetlana 77 RUS Saint-Petersburg 4:29:31 4:36:21 155.-F40-44 0:27:07 0:50:49 2:02:06
735. Klimó Melinda Katalin 85 HUN Budapest 4:29:34 4:36:59 97.-F30-34 0:30:39 0:57:20 2:12:33
736. Karasek Magdalena 78 POL Niegowonice 4:29:37 4:35:03 157.-F35-39 0:28:15 0:53:10 2:08:04
737. Varga Zsófia Katalin 87 HUN Budapest 4:29:41 4:40:04 101.-F25-29 0:30:53 0:57:47 2:12:47
738. Bérci Zsófi 86 HUN Budapest 4:29:44 4:34:07 98.-F30-34 0:27:41 0:51:47 2:01:08
739. Altziebler Andrea 65 HUN Budapest 4:29:44 4:36:58 46.-F50-54 0:30:12 0:55:56 2:10:16
740. Szeder Adél 74 HUN Halászi 4:29:47 4:39:13 156.-F40-44 0:31:28 0:58:20 2:13:43
741. Meszter Mariann 75 HUN Budapest 4:29:49 4:35:16 157.-F40-44 0:28:53 0:53:04 2:02:51
742. Mohammadi Maral 83 IRI Debrecen Pallag 4:30:00 4:39:24 99.-F30-34 0:31:27 0:58:21 2:13:35
743. Csery Csilla 65 HUN Budapest 4:30:00 4:39:03 47.-F50-54 0:32:01 0:58:51 2:11:45
744. Kovács Krisztina Tímea 76 HUN Budapest 4:30:02 4:38:16 158.-F40-44 0:31:24 0:56:28 2:09:08
745. Dalton Nina 93 GBR London 4:30:02 4:35:14 42.-F20-24 0:27:36 0:51:42 2:02:40
746. Kovács Ágnes 91 HUN Békéscsaba 4:30:03 4:37:20 102.-F25-29 0:29:37 0:55:06 2:08:33
747. Remetei Éva 75 HUN Budapest 4:30:18 4:40:40 159.-F40-44 0:31:04 0:58:10 2:12:45
748. Mann Krisztina 78 HUN Nagytarcsa 4:30:19 4:40:41 158.-F35-39 0:31:04 0:58:09 2:12:45
749. Kőberling Beáta 77 HUN Pécsvárad 4:30:46 4:40:19 160.-F40-44 0:30:46 0:56:46 2:10:41
750. Heap Amanda 77 GBR York 4:30:52 4:35:26 159.-F35-39 0:31:25 0:58:36 2:13:58
751. Florins Murielle 75 BEL Tongrinne 4:30:58 4:36:25 161.-F40-44 0:29:22 0:55:15 2:10:03
752. Tamary-Levi Sary 69 ISR Atzmon 4:31:04 4:41:03 106.-F45-49 0:33:05 1:00:11 2:15:53
753. Lambert Emese 88 Budapest 4:31:04 4:40:17 103.-F25-29 0:29:26 0:54:53 2:13:20
754. Koroknai Krisztina 81 HUN Herceghalom 4:31:09 4:36:40 160.-F35-39 0:27:41 0:52:29 2:05:20
755. Miskolczi Mónika 83 HUN Gyömrő 4:31:21 4:40:48 100.-F30-34 0:31:09 0:58:09 2:13:17
756. Füzes Marianna 87 HUN Komárom 4:31:22 4:37:43 104.-F25-29 0:31:39 0:58:47 2:13:40
757. Druskó Zsófia 66 HUN Törökbálint 4:31:29 4:37:24 48.-F50-54 0:28:11 0:52:51 2:04:32
758. Badham Daisy 90 GBR London 4:31:31 4:44:37 105.-F25-29 0:30:07 0:55:33 2:06:53
759. Hanson Karen 83 GBR Miskolc 4:31:33 4:38:48 101.-F30-34 0:28:25 0:53:21 2:05:14
760. Riedlingerné Fenyvesi Lilla 87 HUN Solymár 4:31:39 4:38:16 102.-F30-34 0:26:10 0:49:14 1:57:48
761. Wright Sophie 93 GBR Redhill 4:31:40 4:39:54 43.-F20-24 0:31:07 0:58:16 2:14:05
762. Hyde Sarah 74 GBR Boston 4:31:41 4:41:51 162.-F40-44 0:28:49 0:53:45 2:06:55
763. Gallegati Alessia 69 ITA Rome 4:31:45 4:38:37 107.-F45-49 0:26:33 0:48:41 1:51:57
764. Váradi Alexandra 87 HUN Budapest 4:31:48 4:39:13 103.-F30-34 0:29:14 0:54:50 2:07:21
765. Zöldiné Csonka Lilla 84 HUN Budapest 4:31:49 4:40:31 104.-F30-34 0:28:47 0:53:31 2:07:08
766. Buet Gladys 71 FRA Viroflay 4:31:50 4:35:59 108.-F45-49 0:28:38 0:52:49 2:03:42
767. Kovács Melinda 85 HUN Budapest 4:31:59 4:39:44 105.-F30-34 0:28:56 0:53:42 2:05:22
768. Czagányné Baczovszki Katalin 66 HUN Apátfalva 4:32:05 4:37:28 49.-F50-54 0:28:21 0:53:01 2:05:39
769. Kozák Mária 67 HUN Tököl 4:32:22 4:42:59 50.-F50-54 0:31:24 0:58:08 2:11:48
770. Csecsetka Mónika 85 HUN Izsák 4:32:31 4:44:20 106.-F30-34 0:29:32 0:55:32 2:08:55
771. Szabó Gabriella 85 HUN Érd 4:32:38 4:42:07 107.-F30-34 0:31:22 0:58:13 2:13:31
772. Molnár Krisztina 61 HUN Pécs 4:32:42 4:41:30 23.-F55-59 0:30:14 0:59:41 2:14:04
773. Kőberling Judit 85 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 4:32:43 4:38:31 108.-F30-34 0:30:54 0:57:03 2:11:19
774. Csizmadia Brigitta 85 HUN Budapest 4:32:45 4:41:46 109.-F30-34 0:29:19 0:54:21 2:05:38
775. Adorján Orsolya 82 HUN Nyékládháza 4:32:50 4:38:21 161.-F35-39 0:27:46 0:51:57 2:05:26
776. Moir Rachel 78 GBR Musselburgh 4:32:55 4:38:43 162.-F35-39 0:30:06 0:55:19 2:05:40
777. Vécsei Mónika 79 HUN Ajka 4:32:59 4:42:16 163.-F35-39 0:32:59 1:01:18 2:18:34
778. Scheidl Diána 89 HUN Dunaújváros 4:33:03 4:39:08 106.-F25-29 0:30:55 0:57:26 2:11:48
779. Szenzenstein Rita 73 HUN Nadap 4:33:05 4:42:23 163.-F40-44 0:29:32 0:54:28 2:05:05
780. Krémerné Katics Mária 77 HUN Kozármisleny 4:33:08 4:41:07 164.-F35-39 0:30:20 0:56:41 2:13:26
781. Erdős Andrea 70 HUN Budapest 4:33:11 4:41:19 109.-F45-49 0:29:37 0:54:52 2:08:00
782. Strbac Sendi 87 CRO Pakrac 4:33:18 4:40:05 110.-F30-34 0:31:16 0:57:01 2:11:14
783. Vörös Mariann 71 HUN Halásztelek 4:33:21 4:40:03 110.-F45-49 0:30:57 0:57:35 2:13:01
784. Arnaudet Myriam 65 FRA La Rochefoucault 4:33:38 4:34:35 51.-F50-54 0:29:58 0:53:51 2:04:14
785. Bede-Fazekas Kinga 89 HUN Budapest 4:33:45 4:39:15 107.-F25-29 0:27:27 0:51:14 2:02:40
786. Bán Renáta 79 HUN Beremend 4:33:49 4:45:46 165.-F35-39 0:31:14 0:58:10 2:14:17
787. Gáspár Nikolett 91 HUN Kocs 4:34:01 4:41:42 108.-F25-29 0:28:22 0:52:44 2:01:38
788. Szudár Erika 58 HUN Békéscsaba 4:34:05 4:34:19 24.-F55-59 0:26:36 0:50:17 2:03:10
789. Soudier Virginie 71 FRA Marlenheim 4:34:06 4:40:37 111.-F45-49 0:28:38 0:53:20 2:05:05
790. Kun Meton Martina 83 SVK Lúcs 4:34:07 4:45:39 111.-F30-34 0:31:50 0:58:24 2:12:33
791. Dienes Viktória 81 HUN Budapest 4:34:12 4:42:44 166.-F35-39 0:30:02 0:55:29 2:07:53
792. Coulman Jessica 95 GBR Upton Upon Severn 4:34:16 4:45:24 44.-F20-24 0:30:35 0:56:15 2:08:55
793. Friese Martina 77 GER Duisburg 4:34:21 4:41:27 167.-F35-39 0:31:23 0:57:38 2:12:02
794. Pupatello Catia 72 ITA Sezze (Lt) 4:34:27 4:36:51 164.-F40-44 0:31:32 0:58:23 2:16:17
795. Kota Ildikó 73 HUN Karcag 4:34:31 4:46:01 165.-F40-44 0:29:42 0:55:14 2:07:14
796. Bouchelaghemné Györgyi Ildikó 74 HUN Budakalász 4:34:39 4:43:08 166.-F40-44 0:30:16 0:56:56 2:12:02
797. Kereszturi Eszter 73 HUN Budakalász 4:34:40 4:43:08 167.-F40-44 0:30:15 0:56:56 2:12:04
798. Backlund Daniela 91 SWE Hindĺs 4:34:51 4:44:59 109.-F25-29 0:32:54 0:59:44 2:13:57
799. Nagyné Rátódi Erika 77 HUN Orosháza 4:34:53 4:43:05 168.-F40-44 0:27:42 0:51:38 2:03:43
800. Patus Éva 70 SVK Komárno 4:35:04 4:40:59 112.-F45-49 0:27:33 0:51:35 2:03:23
801. Kohler Madeleine 95 GER Wangen 4:35:05 4:43:38 45.-F20-24 0:30:21 0:57:20 2:12:11
802. Santo Irina 78 ROM Bucharest 4:35:07 4:44:18 168.-F35-39 0:30:37 0:56:22 2:11:42
803. Takács Zsuzsanna 79 HUN Budapest 4:35:20 4:40:26 169.-F35-39 0:27:14 0:50:46 1:58:29
804. Revillet Veronique 73 SUI Perly 4:35:24 4:41:01 169.-F40-44 0:30:56 0:57:01 2:11:37
805. Lindeborg Tünde 74 HUN Budapest 4:35:29 4:42:44 170.-F40-44 0:29:54 0:55:50 2:09:13
806. Szabadicsné Madaras Katalin 67 HUN Zalakaros 4:35:29 4:45:36 113.-F45-49 0:29:13 0:54:02 2:03:41
807. Borsi Lászlóné 65 HUN Nyíregyháza 4:35:43 4:45:41 52.-F50-54 0:29:58 0:55:43 2:12:26
808. Deli Tünde 73 HUN Kecskemét 4:35:56 4:44:12 171.-F40-44 0:30:01 0:55:22 2:09:18
809. Körtés Kinga 85 HUN Simontornya 4:36:01 4:45:25 112.-F30-34 0:31:23 0:58:02 2:12:47
810. Nagy Ildikó Csilla 73 HUN Piliscsaba 4:36:16 4:46:19 172.-F40-44 0:30:02 0:56:37 2:11:25
811. Peresztegi Anita 87 HUN Pákozd 4:36:17 4:47:34 110.-F25-29 0:30:53 0:56:46 2:09:38
812. Berze Ildikó 87 HUN Budapest 4:36:18 4:46:42 113.-F30-34 0:31:51 0:58:33 2:13:10
813. Laczkó Marianna 80 HUN Budapest 4:36:18 4:43:46 170.-F35-39 0:30:29 0:56:00 2:08:33
814. Lévay Szilvia 80 SVK Komárno 4:36:21 4:46:16 171.-F35-39 0:29:23 0:55:29 2:11:01
815. Borszukovszki Anita 75 HUN Nyíregyháza 4:36:23 4:44:42 173.-F40-44 0:30:00 0:55:16 2:07:48
816. Mucsina Dóra 89 HUN Pásztó 4:36:26 4:47:52 111.-F25-29 0:33:16 1:00:08 2:17:11
817. Sjöholm Pernilla 71 SWE Torslanda 4:36:28 4:45:33 114.-F45-49 0:29:34 0:54:48 2:08:08
818. Györke Orsolya 72 HUN Budapest 4:36:30 4:45:34 174.-F40-44 0:32:00 1:00:46 2:16:56
819. Invernizzi Cristiana 65 ITA Precenicco 4:36:30 4:38:27 53.-F50-54 0:27:56 0:51:40 2:00:37
820. Cicuto Cinzia 67 ITA Latisana 4:36:32 4:38:29 54.-F50-54 0:27:57 0:51:40 2:00:37
821. Nebel Julia 90 GER Thalheim 4:36:36 4:47:58 112.-F25-29 0:30:00 0:55:53 2:09:20
822. Wozniak Sandra 91 POL Budapest 4:36:36 4:38:53 113.-F25-29 0:28:47 0:55:12 2:08:23
823. Bodácsné Varga Tímea 85 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 4:37:01 4:40:26 114.-F30-34 0:30:49 0:57:31 2:12:09
824. Naudin Margot 89 FRA Menthon Saint Bernard 4:37:03 4:46:48 114.-F25-29 0:28:32 0:54:24 2:06:59
825. Tigereberg Anna 78 SWE Lidköping 4:37:11 4:46:23 172.-F35-39 0:29:36 0:54:59 2:09:36
826. Szélesy Eszter 84 HUN Budapest 4:37:20 4:46:06 115.-F30-34 0:34:42 1:02:45 2:20:07
827. Mc Loughlin Donna 79 IRL Wicklow 4:37:24 4:38:07 173.-F35-39 0:25:35 0:48:45 1:59:24
828. Bálits Éva 66 HUN Diósd 4:37:26 4:45:30 55.-F50-54 0:30:13 0:56:04 2:10:37
829. Zadrozny Emma 88 GBR Reading 4:37:26 4:41:40 115.-F25-29 0:28:49 0:52:50 2:03:14
830. Kovács Bernadett 89 HUN Makó 4:37:33 4:49:13 116.-F25-29 0:34:14 1:02:58 2:22:27
831. Lampinen Maria 84 FIN Helsinki 4:37:39 4:48:41 116.-F30-34 0:31:18 0:57:58 2:12:51
832. Kató Olga 88 HUN Kiskőrös 4:37:46 4:48:17 117.-F25-29 0:27:56 0:52:15 2:04:06
833. Tóth Adél Tímea 93 HUN Salgótarján 4:37:48 4:48:24 46.-F20-24 0:29:54 0:54:50 2:10:29
834. Deák Tünde 81 HUN Budapest 4:37:48 4:46:54 174.-F35-39 0:30:41 0:56:47 2:11:48
835. Stancz Henrietta 74 SVK Obid 4:37:50 4:49:36 175.-F40-44 0:31:32 0:57:50 2:14:33
836. Flonet Nathalie 77 BEL Tongrinne 4:37:56 4:44:21 176.-F40-44 0:32:31 1:00:10 2:16:23
837. Gula Istvánné 52 HUN Dabas 4:37:58 4:48:40 9.-F60-64 0:30:16 0:56:15 2:10:52
838. Gula Andrea 71 HUN Dabas 4:38:01 4:48:43 115.-F45-49 0:30:15 0:56:16 2:10:52
839. Molnár-Sáska Katalin 51 HUN Budapest 4:38:02 4:48:30 1.-F65-69 0:30:33 0:57:05 2:11:09
840. Bijmolt Gonny 51 NED Barendrecht 4:38:03 4:41:42 2.-F65-69 0:29:32 -:--:-- 2:02:01
841. Láng-Majdán Kitti 83 HUN Budapest 4:38:04 4:46:14 117.-F30-34 0:30:01 0:55:16 2:07:46
842. Törő Alíz 76 HUN Budapest 4:38:04 4:45:26 177.-F40-44 0:34:15 1:05:07-:--:--
843. Oláhné Császi Eszter 79 HUN Nádudvar 4:38:07 4:46:48 175.-F35-39 0:29:24 0:55:05 2:09:43
844. Horváth Helga 76 HUN Budapest 4:38:18 4:49:50 178.-F40-44 0:32:30 1:00:02 2:15:33
845. Navratilné Csermák Ildikó 60 HUN Gödöllő 4:38:27 4:48:40 25.-F55-59 0:29:22 0:55:26 2:09:18
846. Winnard Nerys 78 GBR Chesterfield 4:38:29 4:48:05 176.-F35-39 0:28:58 0:54:23 2:08:27
847. Varga Ildikó Kornélia 70 HUN Budapest 4:38:37 4:49:59 116.-F45-49 0:33:09 1:00:54 2:16:24
848. Kolozsi Erzsébet 51 HUN Budapest 4:38:37 4:43:09 3.-F65-69 0:29:39 0:54:26 2:08:17
849. Balogh Annamária 81 HUN Budapest 4:38:38 4:49:57 177.-F35-39 0:33:09 1:01:35 2:21:29
850. Hadnagy-Hivatal Andrea 83 HUN Budapest 4:38:45 4:50:04 118.-F30-34 0:30:50 0:56:33 2:11:34
851. Kiss Jánosné Zsóka 66 HUN Szekszárd 4:38:52 4:46:39 56.-F50-54 0:29:47 0:54:29 2:06:19
852. Loomans Mariska 67 NED Rotterdam 4:38:55 4:49:05 117.-F45-49 0:30:47 0:57:31 2:10:55
853. Myriam VINCENS HOUREZ 52 FRA Bordeaux 4:38:58 4:48:30 4.-F65-69 0:31:25 0:58:19 2:13:31
854. Uebbing Annemarie 59 USA Kearny 4:39:02 4:47:56 26.-F55-59 0:29:35 0:54:51 2:07:24
855. Locsai Emilia 75 HUN Budapest 4:39:05 4:46:30 179.-F40-44 0:31:11 0:57:21 2:13:04
856. Vincze Felícia 72 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 4:39:08 4:46:16 118.-F45-49 0:29:36 0:54:36 2:06:19
857. Ficzere Julianna 77 HUN Budapest 4:39:10 4:48:26 180.-F40-44 0:30:45 0:57:01 2:13:17
858. Kjaeraas Kjersti Helene 66 NOR Andebu 4:39:11 4:47:05 57.-F50-54 0:30:52 0:56:23 2:08:56
859. Moy Kathleen 83 USA Sarajevo 4:39:24 4:47:54 119.-F30-34 0:30:08 0:55:13 2:07:37
860. Bencsik Enikő 92 HUN Békéscsaba 4:39:24 4:46:47 118.-F25-29 0:31:54 0:59:18 2:13:48
861. Lelovics Tünde 74 HUN Szombathely 4:39:24 4:49:48 181.-F40-44 0:29:04 0:54:18 2:08:53
862. De Wolf Maisie 94 GBR Hitchin 4:39:30 4:43:54 47.-F20-24 0:26:34 0:50:19 2:02:51
863. Kéri Veronika Linda 85 HUN Gödöllő 4:39:34 4:46:42 120.-F30-34 0:32:07 0:59:15 2:15:46
864. Roty Aline 92 FRA Lille 4:39:35 4:49:46 119.-F25-29 0:32:19 0:59:30 2:18:52
865. Prémus Viktória 96 HUN Dunaremete 4:39:40 4:49:07 48.-F20-24 0:31:26 0:59:18 2:15:22
866. Márkus Jánosné 61 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:39:42 4:49:39 27.-F55-59 0:29:52 0:55:58 2:11:26
867. Horváth Ágota 79 HUN Budapest 4:39:50 4:49:31 178.-F35-39 0:31:55 0:58:18 2:13:25
868. Horvath Orsolya 76 HUN Edinburgh 4:39:57 4:49:40 182.-F40-44 0:31:11 0:57:28 2:12:11
869. Vincze Rita 72 HUN Dunakeszi 4:40:02 4:48:22 119.-F45-49 0:29:35 0:55:11 2:08:00
870. Berlinger Natasa 77 HUN Budapest 4:40:16 4:47:32 179.-F35-39 0:33:35 1:01:24 2:23:35
871. Virág Ildikó 63 HUN Paks 4:40:18 4:42:45 58.-F50-54 0:28:34 0:52:49 2:05:03
872. Giuseppina Petrelli 65 ITA Colli Del Tronto Ap 4:40:19 4:40:45 59.-F50-54 0:30:12 0:55:46 2:09:04
873. Kovács Júlia 67 SVK Komárom 4:40:19 4:50:14 60.-F50-54 0:29:23 0:55:29 2:11:00
874. Draper Anna Caroline 96 GBR St. Albans 4:40:29 4:50:03 49.-F20-24 0:31:25 0:56:09 2:07:33
875. Gubasóczi Marianna 84 HUN Budapest 4:40:31 4:51:55 121.-F30-34 0:33:03 1:01:24 2:21:12
876. Menderné Kovács Katalin 70 HUN Pásztó 4:40:40 4:47:52 120.-F45-49 0:32:03 0:59:09 2:15:54
877. Björnsson Wikström Miranda 90 SWE Gothenburg 4:40:45 4:48:04 120.-F25-29 0:31:53 0:58:47 2:14:11
878. Borhi Erika 76 HUN Apostag 4:40:46 4:46:35 183.-F40-44 0:31:15 0:56:07 2:09:12
879. Sebőkné Császár Anikó 80 HUN Üllés 4:40:49 4:53:36 180.-F35-39 0:30:20 0:56:18 2:09:13
880. Eglinger Aline 81 HUN Belfort 4:40:50 4:51:40 181.-F35-39 0:32:11 0:59:48 2:16:16
881. Lucy Kelly 88 GBR London 4:40:56 4:49:18 121.-F25-29 0:29:05 0:53:48 2:07:34
882. Lőcsei Márta 78 HUN Budapest 4:41:02 4:51:05 182.-F35-39 0:30:09 0:55:22 2:09:39
883. Tóth Evelin 84 HUN Budapest 4:41:03 4:49:33 122.-F30-34 0:31:51 0:58:44 2:16:19
884. Edwards Karen 68 GBR Chichester 4:41:06 4:49:00 121.-F45-49 0:28:03 0:53:19 2:08:07
885. Vajda Mária Magdolna 66 HUN Budapest 4:41:09 4:51:17 61.-F50-54 0:31:24 0:58:27 2:13:58
886. Szilágyiné Szabó Mónika 70 HUN Füzesgyarmat 4:41:10 4:51:22 122.-F45-49 0:29:16 0:55:20 2:11:45
887. Soós Nóra 84 HUN Budapest 4:41:18 4:50:26 123.-F30-34 0:29:48 0:54:53 2:08:07
888. Olah Ágnes Márta 83 HUN Himberg 4:41:23 4:52:14 124.-F30-34 0:31:53 0:59:08 2:16:01
889. Mészölyné Varga Renáta 69 HUN Veszprém 4:41:30 4:48:04 123.-F45-49 0:28:36 0:53:32 2:05:49
890. Akita Elizabeth 93 GBR Borehamwood 4:41:32 4:53:05 50.-F20-24 0:27:13 0:51:34 2:02:26
891. Pukly Susanna 60 ITA Pino Torinese 4:41:39 4:43:05 28.-F55-59 0:28:50 0:54:12 2:11:50
892. Susanne Lindenberger 86 GER Leipzig 4:41:41 4:52:41 125.-F30-34 0:33:55 1:01:44 2:18:57
893. Sándorné Szentkúti Anita 77 HUN Jobbágyi 4:41:45 4:48:57 184.-F40-44 0:32:01 0:59:08 2:15:54
894. Kónyáné Dézsi Marianna 63 HUN Budapest 4:41:50 4:51:59 62.-F50-54 0:29:36 0:56:03 2:12:04
895. Coupland Sarah 79 GBR Boston 4:41:51 4:52:35 183.-F35-39 0:30:48 0:57:12 2:11:36
896. Kis Emese 79 HUN Szeged 4:41:52 4:51:35 184.-F35-39 0:30:38 0:57:28 2:13:24
897. Gajdosikova Ivana 73 SVK Zvolen 4:41:55 4:52:30 185.-F40-44 0:31:57 0:57:56 2:13:00
898. Kovácsné Bogó Erika 67 HUN Perkáta 4:41:57 4:48:25 63.-F50-54 0:30:09 0:56:06 2:09:54
899. Quenzer Nina 67 GER Reichenau 4:42:00 4:47:43 124.-F45-49 0:33:17 1:01:02 2:16:48
900. Csoboth Klára 67 HUN Pécs 4:42:02 4:47:27 64.-F50-54 0:27:01 0:50:26 2:01:11
901. Pető Alíz 69 HUN Etyek 4:42:02 4:53:25 125.-F45-49 0:30:51 0:58:09 2:13:26
902. Silló Pálma 75 HUN Budapest 4:42:04 4:47:06 186.-F40-44 0:27:08 0:50:34 2:00:36
903. Czmorek Piroska 78 HUN Hatvan 4:42:06 4:50:46 185.-F35-39 0:32:16 0:59:15 2:14:54
904. Koy Viktoria 72 GER Wedel 4:42:11 4:48:55 126.-F45-49 0:31:11 0:57:28 2:13:20
905. Polevaia Yulia 89 RUS Moscow 4:42:16 4:48:34 122.-F25-29 0:29:58 0:55:11 2:05:56
906. Cardineaud Brigitte 59 FRA La Rochelle 4:42:22 4:46:34 29.-F55-59 0:31:06 0:57:55 2:15:34
907. Printemps Helene 63 FRA La Rochelle 4:42:23 4:46:34 65.-F50-54 0:31:07 0:57:55 2:15:34
908. Varró Gréta 79 HUN Eger 4:42:37 4:52:46 186.-F35-39 0:32:05 0:59:11 2:14:42
909. Pallaghy Emese 74 HUN Budapest 4:42:49 4:48:06 187.-F40-44 0:29:57 0:56:29 2:13:40
910. Turney Julia 81 GBR London 4:42:58 4:50:00 187.-F35-39 0:31:14 0:59:30 2:17:11
911. Prajitura Corina 84 ROM Constanta 4:43:01 4:53:30 126.-F30-34 0:30:53 0:58:53 2:14:44
912. Laine Suvi 77 FIN Tampere 4:43:02 4:55:22 188.-F40-44 0:34:01 1:02:40 2:22:56
913. Kis Klára Zsófia 83 HUN Budapest 4:43:09 4:52:08 127.-F30-34 0:31:09 0:58:01 2:12:02
914. Balázs Éva 81 HUN Budapest 4:43:10 4:53:28 188.-F35-39 0:30:36 0:57:21 2:14:10
915. Eremeeva Anastasia 84 RUS St.Petersburg 4:43:32 4:53:42 128.-F30-34 0:28:28 0:53:06 2:06:13
916. Kovács Mária 67 HUN Szeged 4:43:37 4:53:37 66.-F50-54 0:32:30 1:00:21 2:22:48
917. Takács Erzsébet 63 HUN Budapest 4:43:43 4:46:42 67.-F50-54 0:28:20 0:53:22 2:08:08
918. Bodnár Bernadett 79 HUN Érd 4:43:44 4:54:58 189.-F35-39 0:30:24 0:57:00 2:10:58
919. Cunha Claudia 66 BRA Joao Pessoa 4:43:54 4:50:32 68.-F50-54 0:28:25 0:52:21 2:02:14
920. Flandera Luca 91 HUN Budapest 4:43:58 4:47:59 123.-F25-29 0:29:32 0:54:03 2:03:36
921. Balla Zsófia 85 HUN Budapest 4:44:06 4:55:24 129.-F30-34 0:31:51 0:58:43 2:13:36
922. Vargáné Bakos Katalin 67 HUN Gyál 4:44:08 4:56:02 69.-F50-54 0:32:40 1:00:49 2:18:57
923. Mignon Cecilia 91 FRA Fourqueux 4:44:15 4:50:00 124.-F25-29 0:28:37 0:53:00 2:14:36
924. Dékány Orsolya 75 HUN Budapest 4:44:16 4:53:19 189.-F40-44 0:32:01 0:59:36 2:16:56
925. Szabó Pálma 67 HUN Budapest 4:44:23 4:56:05 70.-F50-54 0:31:32 0:58:23 2:14:12
926. Horváthné Szathmáry Gabriella 79 HUN Budapest 4:44:25 4:51:12 190.-F35-39 0:31:00 0:59:53 2:14:51
927. Wihardt Eszter 72 HUN Budapest 4:44:27 4:51:15 127.-F45-49 0:30:59 0:59:52 2:14:49
928. Di Cola Sandra 71 FRA NIEDERHAUSBERGEN 4:44:30 4:51:14 128.-F45-49 0:29:16 0:53:46 2:05:31
929. Chepurnova Marina 77 RUS Domodedovo 4:44:31 4:51:32 190.-F40-44 0:29:06 -:--:-- 2:07:06
930. Steimback Paula 75 BRA Rio De Janeiro 4:44:32 4:50:27 191.-F40-44 0:28:40 0:52:37 2:07:34
931. Csoma Csilla 84 HUN Galgahévíz 4:44:32 4:54:09 130.-F30-34 0:33:33 0:58:33 2:12:56
932. Drávucz Ildikó 84 HUN Jenő 4:44:34 4:56:37 131.-F30-34 0:31:15 0:58:24 2:14:40
933. Hindocha Bindya 79 GBR London 4:44:36 4:53:38 191.-F35-39 0:30:05 0:55:20 2:10:49
934. OReilly Helen 63 IRL Chapel Hill 4:44:37 4:52:14 71.-F50-54 0:30:38 0:57:05 2:14:06
935. Pintér Zoltánné 62 HUN Mezőhegyes 4:44:42 4:55:33 30.-F55-59 0:30:06 0:56:57 2:12:01
936. Kövessyné Pogány Krisztina 75 HUN Budapest 4:44:42 4:51:44 192.-F40-44 0:28:13 0:52:51 2:08:56
937. Mayr Ildikó 71 HUN Sopron 4:44:47 4:57:12 129.-F45-49 0:32:46 1:00:56 2:21:18
938. Kratochwill Margit 58 AUT Neuhofen/krems 4:44:48 4:56:35 31.-F55-59 0:31:50 0:58:39 2:17:07
939. Vitéz Mónika 72 HUN Vámosszabadi 4:45:12 4:55:29 193.-F40-44 0:30:03 0:56:36 2:10:47
940. Dhellem Tiziana 78 FRA Roncq 4:45:14 4:56:20 192.-F35-39 0:32:15 0:59:42 2:16:05
941. Haller Orsolya 72 HUN Budakeszi 4:45:14 4:55:14 194.-F40-44 0:31:00 0:56:11 2:10:52
942. Juhász Ildikó Ágnes 74 HUN Budapest 4:45:15 4:55:36 195.-F40-44 0:33:36 1:01:20 2:21:39
943. Harza Cecília 74 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:45:15 4:57:06 196.-F40-44 0:30:07 0:55:37 2:08:15
944. Vig Beatrix 88 HUN Budapest 4:45:17 4:56:00 125.-F25-29 0:32:13 0:59:52 2:16:05
945. Weiszinger Julija 62 AUT Günselsdorf 4:45:19 4:57:05 72.-F50-54 0:31:22 0:58:22 2:15:32
946. Hodák Aida 84 HUN Budapest 4:45:29 4:56:57 132.-F30-34 0:33:01 1:01:26 2:21:18
947. Zöldi Jolán 80 HUN Budapest 4:45:33 4:56:19 193.-F35-39 0:31:22 0:58:57 2:16:52
948. Nemeskalová Markéta 85 CZE Praha 4:45:34 4:52:39 133.-F30-34 0:27:19 0:51:38-:--:--
949. Huszák Nikolett 82 HUN Budapest 4:45:36 4:55:21 194.-F35-39 0:30:06 0:56:53 2:12:15
950. Szabó Vivien 90 HUN Győr 4:45:38 4:56:59 126.-F25-29 0:33:06 1:01:29 2:21:10
951. Dobra Eszter 84 HUN Dunaújváros 4:45:41 4:51:47 134.-F30-34 0:30:54 0:57:24 2:11:47
952. Szabó Dóra 98 HUN Veresegyház 4:45:41 4:52:31 7.-F18-19 0:29:16 0:54:53 2:09:07
953. Ravel Marie France 64 FRA Montmorency 4:45:46 4:51:39 73.-F50-54 0:30:23 0:55:44 2:07:14
954. Hampl Márti 86 HUN Budapest 4:45:47 4:56:53 135.-F30-34 0:32:07 0:59:44-:--:--
955. Czégényné Szalai Judit 65 HUN Százhalombatta 4:45:55 4:57:07 74.-F50-54 0:30:23 0:56:33 2:11:43
956. Kapitány Adrienn 89 HUN Kiskunlacháza 4:45:57 4:52:11 127.-F25-29 0:31:28 0:58:01 2:13:28
957. Kózol Fruzsina 90 HUN Kistarcsa 4:46:02 4:48:48 128.-F25-29 0:25:09 0:47:02 1:56:53
958. Szabla Magdalena 78 POL Grabowa 4:46:04 4:51:29 195.-F35-39 0:28:17 0:53:11 2:09:20
959. Vágóné Türei Márta 77 HUN Újszilvás 4:46:08 4:55:27 197.-F40-44 0:31:44 0:58:38 2:14:47
960. Batzeli Anna 85 GRE Athens 4:46:12 4:48:30 136.-F30-34 0:28:43 0:53:29 2:07:55
961. Mózes Andrea 77 HUN Szeged 4:46:15 4:52:28 198.-F40-44 0:28:58 0:53:38 2:05:16
962. Milosevic Jasna 78 SRB Subotica 4:46:18 4:53:30 196.-F35-39 0:32:00 1:00:40 2:19:26
963. Kiss Nelli 90 HUN Budapest 4:46:21 4:57:11 129.-F25-29 0:31:28 0:58:32 2:14:12
964. Molnár Hedvig 81 HUN Füle 4:46:26 4:53:23 197.-F35-39 0:29:22 0:54:59 2:09:44
965. Elsokari Dalia 74 GBR Cairo 4:46:30 4:56:40 199.-F40-44 0:33:03 1:01:40 2:22:10
966. Pitsch Carola 63 GER Schwetzingen 4:46:32 4:53:53 75.-F50-54 0:30:47 0:56:54 2:10:54
967. Svensson Nina 78 SWE Norrkoping 4:46:50 4:58:03 198.-F35-39 0:33:30 1:03:23 2:25:20
968. Csukárdi Zita 78 HUN Budapest 4:46:56 4:56:55 199.-F35-39 0:30:57 0:57:27 2:14:06
969. Au Sze Man 78 HKG Hong Kong 4:46:59 4:53:55 200.-F35-39 0:28:49 0:53:27 2:06:14
970. Gorshcharuk Kristina 84 RUS Saint Petersburg 4:47:05 4:58:51 137.-F30-34 0:36:13 1:04:39 2:23:16
971. Bartáné Sárközi Edina 80 HUN Győrszemere 4:47:10 4:57:59 201.-F35-39 0:32:23 0:59:05 2:14:41
972. Goward Agata 74 POL Lechlade 4:47:13 4:56:50 200.-F40-44 0:31:23 0:57:43 2:12:19
973. Gazdag Mária 65 HUN Budapest 4:47:21 4:56:58 76.-F50-54 0:31:07 0:58:09 2:13:39
974. Osullivan Kerri 88 GBR Scunthorpe 4:47:29 4:59:00 130.-F25-29 0:30:12 0:57:12 2:16:44
975. Faragó Katalin Viktória 81 HUN Budapest 4:47:32 4:57:09 202.-F35-39 0:31:39 0:58:57 2:18:56
976. Caporale Sabine 74 GER Ludwigsburg 4:47:34 4:59:08 201.-F40-44 0:32:48 1:00:46 2:19:43
977. Remizova Alona 89 UKR Budapest 4:47:34 4:53:40 131.-F25-29 0:29:55 0:55:58 2:11:46
978. Örsi Krisztina 82 HUN Budapest 4:47:38 4:59:10 203.-F35-39 0:31:05 0:56:50 2:09:58
979. Terhes Andrea 68 HUN Szentendre 4:47:43 4:56:51 130.-F45-49 0:30:03 0:55:44 2:10:57
980. Gergelyné Verebes Regina 79 HUN Vecsés 4:47:45 4:59:57 204.-F35-39 0:32:46 1:02:42 2:22:20
981. Varga Zsuzsanna Mária 78 HUN Dunakeszi 4:47:45 4:56:17 205.-F35-39 0:30:29 0:56:15 2:10:36
982. Bendikaite Ruta 87 LIT Kaunas 4:47:48 4:49:46 138.-F30-34 0:28:36 0:53:21 2:05:05
983. Komporaly Isabela 75 ROM Corbeanca 4:47:48 4:58:44 202.-F40-44 0:32:37 1:00:23 2:19:46
984. Viziné Kiss Gabriella 75 HUN Mezőkövesd 4:47:56 4:57:12 203.-F40-44 0:30:39 0:56:30 2:12:44
985. Nádasdiné Kasza Anita 84 HUN Hajdúszoboszló 4:47:57 4:59:54 139.-F30-34 0:33:22 1:02:09 2:19:29
986. Bajkó Zsuzsanna 92 ROM Ditró 4:48:08 4:52:25 132.-F25-29 0:28:27 0:53:08 2:05:12
987. Köllő Edit-Teréz 68 ROM Gyergyóditró 4:48:09 4:52:25 131.-F45-49 0:28:29 0:53:09 2:05:14
988. Szirmai Edina 76 HUN Budapest 4:48:37 4:57:26 204.-F40-44 0:27:35 0:52:05 2:07:00
989. Pintye Tímea 77 HUN Budapest 4:48:38 4:59:20 205.-F40-44 0:32:18 0:59:46 2:17:10
990. Pala Anita 76 HUN Budapest 4:48:38 4:59:20 206.-F40-44 0:32:24 0:59:46 2:17:12
991. Nagy Ágnes 84 HUN Szeged 4:48:50 4:58:36 140.-F30-34 0:30:25 0:57:33 2:15:15
992. Rasmussen Dorte 57 DEN Lyngby 4:48:52 4:59:30 10.-F60-64 0:32:32 1:00:57 2:20:09
993. Rauf Beatrix 74 HUN Perkáta 4:48:53 4:56:42 207.-F40-44 0:30:20 0:56:10 2:11:57
994. Boyd Dannell Karen 82 GBR San Diego 4:48:55 4:53:30 206.-F35-39 0:27:26 0:51:27 2:02:40
995. Szigetvári-Surányi Edina Barbara 81 HUN Martonvásár 4:49:11 4:59:04 207.-F35-39 0:34:55 1:04:13 2:25:21
996. Lancaster Joy 90 GBR London 4:49:16 5:00:44 133.-F25-29 0:33:02 1:01:07 2:20:26
997. Chisholm Rosaline 89 GBR London 4:49:18 5:00:45 134.-F25-29 0:33:02 1:01:08 2:20:28
998. Perczel Krisztina 71 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 4:49:26 4:58:25 132.-F45-49 0:30:55 0:58:01 2:14:07
999. Stalkfleet Emily 88 USA Chicago, Illinois 4:49:27 4:59:20 135.-F25-29 0:31:01 0:57:56 2:13:11
1000. Ingram Gillian 59 GBR Harpenden 4:49:43 4:55:48 32.-F55-59 0:29:21 0:54:59 2:12:07
1001. Kállai Gabriella 72 HUN Budapest 4:49:49 5:00:58 133.-F45-49 0:33:14 1:01:10 2:20:18
1002. Sándor Judit 83 HUN Szentendre 4:50:00 4:59:04 141.-F30-34 0:28:46 0:54:20 2:08:08
1003. Silvester Emma 96 GBR Cheltenham 4:50:02 4:59:22 51.-F20-24 0:31:35 0:58:27 2:14:46
1004. Hargreaves Kate 88 GBR Dartford 4:50:14 4:58:21 136.-F25-29 0:30:59 0:56:49 2:11:57
1005. Permyakova Sofya 89 RUS Moscow 4:50:36 4:58:33 137.-F25-29 0:28:57 0:54:06 2:11:43
1006. Prémusz Viktória 80 HUN Orfű 4:50:37 4:57:23 208.-F35-39 0:26:25 0:49:13 1:52:53
1007. Benczik Gabriella 71 HUN Budapest 4:50:41 4:59:48 134.-F45-49 0:31:31 0:59:19 2:18:02
1008. Senkár Katinka 85 HUN Keszthely 4:50:46 4:56:23 142.-F30-34 0:32:07 0:57:43 2:12:05
1009. Tuba Mónika 71 HUN Budapest 4:50:53 5:01:21 135.-F45-49 0:30:58 0:58:25 2:18:05
1010. Bokuetenge Fatu 74 BEL Liege 4:50:56 4:58:40 208.-F40-44 0:33:27 1:00:49 2:20:19
1011. Szigeti-Szendrényi Krisztina 84 HUN Dunakeszi 4:50:57 5:00:22 143.-F30-34 0:31:28 0:58:21 2:13:23
1012. Szemenyei Krisztina 71 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:51:12 5:01:43 136.-F45-49 0:34:41 1:02:00 2:20:08
1013. Perényi Katalin 80 HUN Budapest 4:51:25 5:01:31 209.-F35-39 0:31:27 0:59:26 2:21:30
1014. Duncan Amanda 69 GBR Malvern 4:51:30 5:01:35 137.-F45-49 0:29:05 0:54:05 2:08:17
1015. Jungmajer Anett 74 HUN Veresegyház 4:51:31 4:59:07 209.-F40-44 0:32:46 1:01:33 2:21:52
1016. Markgraf Emese 73 HUN Veresegyház 4:51:32 4:59:07 210.-F40-44 0:32:46 1:01:33 2:21:53
1017. Hirth Csilla 75 HUN Bonyhád (Majos) 4:51:33 5:01:01 211.-F40-44 0:31:22 0:58:18 2:16:22
1018. Bánki Dorottya 94 HUN Budapest 4:51:35 5:03:15 52.-F20-24 0:32:37 1:01:22 2:20:50
1019. Kaponyás Emese 87 HUN Nagyhalász 4:51:43 4:58:15 138.-F25-29 0:29:47 0:55:13 2:07:59
1020. Borbandi Hajnalka 74 HUN Tevel 4:51:48 5:01:04 212.-F40-44 0:29:59 -:--:-- 2:10:04
1021. Halmi Rita 84 HUN Etyek 4:51:51 4:59:29 144.-F30-34 0:29:37 0:54:23 2:13:23
1022. Bartháné Madarassy Katalin 80 HUN Budapest 4:51:52 5:02:09 210.-F35-39 0:29:25 0:54:52 2:10:59
1023. Pintér Alexandra 92 HUN Budapest 4:52:03 4:53:25 139.-F25-29 0:26:47 0:51:51 2:07:50
1024. Lindsay Megan 89 AUS London 4:52:06 5:02:19 140.-F25-29 0:30:42 0:57:08 2:12:55
1025. Kapineczné Nagy Erika 72 HUN Tatabánya 4:52:08 4:57:30 213.-F40-44 0:30:04 0:56:43 2:15:50
1026. Mezei Katalin 77 HUN Budapest 4:52:10 5:00:35 211.-F35-39 0:32:00 0:59:27 2:15:56
1027. Salamon Judit 77 HUN Budapest 4:52:10 5:01:42 214.-F40-44 0:31:44 0:58:56 2:18:44
1028. Haraszthy Andrea 58 HUN Budapest 4:52:12 5:02:28 33.-F55-59 0:30:58 0:58:22 2:16:42
1029. Della Maggiore Simonetta 63 ITA Viareggio 4:52:24 5:04:16 77.-F50-54 0:30:32 0:56:56 2:14:31
1030. Wiesz Csilla 69 HUN Kiskunhalas 4:52:39 4:58:38 138.-F45-49 0:29:29 0:55:21 2:10:47
1031. Lund Lisa 85 ROM London 4:52:41 5:02:33 145.-F30-34 0:31:06 0:57:57 2:13:15
1032. Motta Denise 78 ITA Rio De Janeiro 4:52:42 5:02:51 212.-F35-39 0:36:32 1:05:55 2:25:25
1033. Dósa Krisztina 80 HUN Budapest 4:52:44 5:02:43 213.-F35-39 0:30:58 0:59:12 2:13:16
1034. Horváth Szilvia 75 HUN Dunaújváros 4:52:48 5:03:32 215.-F40-44 0:29:19 0:55:44 2:14:30
1035. Szabados Eszter 83 HUN Kistarcsa 4:53:01 4:54:53 146.-F30-34 0:32:51 1:00:34 2:19:40
1036. Tibor Éva 82 HUN Herceghalom 4:53:02 5:03:09 214.-F35-39 0:33:11 1:01:26 2:21:15
1037. Werner Elke 68 GER Recke 4:53:03 5:02:57 139.-F45-49 0:31:07 0:58:09 2:14:36
1038. Buehren Melanie 76 GER Recke 4:53:04 5:02:58 216.-F40-44 0:31:07 0:58:08 2:14:35
1039. Viszlai-Rák Anita 83 HUN Sződ 4:53:05 5:01:06 147.-F30-34 0:29:49 0:55:03 2:09:49
1040. Dallos Andorné 58 HUN Szilvásvárad 4:53:11 5:04:56 34.-F55-59 0:34:12 1:02:12 2:20:16
1041. Klefstad Caroline 76 FRA La Meziere 4:53:18 4:54:23 217.-F40-44 0:31:06 0:57:15 2:16:04
1042. Jurinkovits Krisztina 88 HUN Budapest 4:53:22 4:59:49 141.-F25-29 0:30:04 0:56:28 2:13:50
1043. Nagy Izabella 84 HUN Budapest 4:53:25 5:04:52 148.-F30-34 0:32:14 1:00:21 2:19:44
1044. Bishop Valborg 65 NOR Stavanger 4:53:27 5:03:35 78.-F50-54 0:31:12 0:59:29 2:20:23
1045. Farkas Ingrid 84 HUN Szepetnek 4:53:29 5:05:10 149.-F30-34 0:32:31 1:00:30 2:19:39
1046. De Smet Cathy 76 BEL Hoboken (Antwerpen) 4:53:34 5:03:57 218.-F40-44 0:35:48 1:05:27 2:25:55
1047. Uzonyi Diána 73 HUN Budapest 4:53:36 5:03:34 219.-F40-44 0:30:58 0:57:58 2:18:36
1048. Bosson Nadine 61 FRA Amancy 4:53:38 5:02:51 35.-F55-59 0:29:25 0:54:28 2:08:00
1049. Horváth Mónika Veronika 80 HUN Budapest 4:53:39 5:05:23 215.-F35-39 0:31:34 0:57:02 2:10:49
1050. Sódorné Bognár Zsófia 81 HUN Pilisvörösvár 4:53:41 5:04:22 216.-F35-39 0:31:49 0:59:01 2:15:29
1051. Kovács Hajnalka 89 HUN Gyömöre 4:53:44 5:01:39 142.-F25-29 0:31:40 0:58:45 2:15:45
1052. Bátor Henrietta 88 HUN Hatvan 4:54:00 5:04:56 143.-F25-29 0:32:32 1:00:34 2:21:11
1053. Horváth Reni 87 HUN Budapest 4:54:11 5:05:35 144.-F25-29 0:32:51 1:00:53 2:18:50
1054. Sales Anna 65 BRA Rio De Janeiro 4:54:16 5:04:23 79.-F50-54 0:36:33 1:05:56 2:25:27
1055. Szabó Katalin 73 HUN Jászberény 4:54:17 5:03:34 220.-F40-44 0:31:22 0:58:12 2:12:54
1056. Lukács Roxána 97 HUN Fót 4:54:27 5:03:58 8.-F18-19 0:32:38 1:00:40 2:21:32
1057. Revert Pascale 74 FRA Labalme 4:54:31 4:57:59 221.-F40-44 0:31:31 0:58:25 2:16:15
1058. Varga Virág 87 HUN Szeged 4:54:32 4:56:48 145.-F25-29 0:30:53 0:59:15 2:19:22
1059. Cazemier Janneke 63 NED Barendrecht 4:54:37 5:03:30 80.-F50-54 0:31:11 0:58:41 2:16:21
1060. Lovász Diána 80 HUN Budapest 4:54:45 4:57:04 217.-F35-39 0:30:27 0:57:27 2:18:03
1061. Berecz Krisztina 78 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:54:46 4:57:04 218.-F35-39 0:30:28 0:57:28 2:18:05
1062. Proksáné Akai Szilvia 75 HUN Bugyi 4:54:47 5:01:53 222.-F40-44 0:29:33 0:56:29 2:13:47
1063. Hartáné Hunyadi Zsuzsanna 74 HUN Budapest 4:54:50 5:02:32 223.-F40-44 0:31:16 0:58:19 2:18:34
1064. Thomas Michiko 64 JPN London 4:54:58 4:55:52 81.-F50-54 0:29:43 0:56:10 2:15:43
1065. Tóth Ágnes 88 HUN Túrkeve 4:55:02 5:05:50 146.-F25-29 0:31:29 0:59:18 2:18:04
1066. Martinkova Kamila 86 SVK Bratislava 4:55:04 5:07:08 150.-F30-34 0:30:45 0:58:01 2:18:56
1067. Kanta Eszter 92 HUN Budapest 4:55:05 5:05:32 147.-F25-29 0:31:53 0:59:27 2:18:47
1068. Patyiné Varga Annamária 76 HUN Zsámbék 4:55:05 5:07:12 224.-F40-44 0:32:37 1:00:27 2:19:51
1069. Vidács Irén 69 HUN Kiskunfélegyháza 4:55:09 5:04:49 140.-F45-49 0:31:55 0:59:07 2:19:27
1070. Andrási Renáta 82 HUN Kisbér 4:55:11 5:03:20 219.-F35-39 0:33:10 1:01:36 2:21:26
1071. Bulckaert Nathalie 68 FRA Saint Romain Au Mont D 4:55:13 5:03:08 141.-F45-49 0:31:06 0:59:40 2:18:19
1072. Jakab Judit 85 HUN Budapest 4:55:40 5:07:04 151.-F30-34 0:32:51 1:00:54 2:18:51
1073. Shetty Priyadarshini 70 IND Mumbai 4:55:46 5:07:48 142.-F45-49 0:33:36 1:02:02 2:20:38
1074. Mészáros Andrea 67 HUN Bocskaikert 4:55:47 5:08:06 143.-F45-49 0:33:42 1:03:56 2:28:44
1075. Heipl Mónika 84 HUN Kalocsa 4:55:47 5:07:37 152.-F30-34 0:36:16 1:02:41 2:21:02
1076. Farkasné Máté Erika 70 HUN Ózd 4:55:48 5:05:53 144.-F45-49 0:31:41 0:58:41 2:18:21
1077. Csillag Rita 75 HUN Paks 4:55:54 5:05:19 225.-F40-44 0:31:28 0:58:20 2:13:38
1078. Mountassir Amira 92 FIN Turku 4:55:55 5:01:00 148.-F25-29 0:28:08 0:54:28 2:17:01
1079. Kiss Anett 99 HUN Budapest 4:55:57 5:08:21 9.-F18-19 0:34:57 1:04:51 2:29:15
1080. Fórián Gáborné 69 HUN Szilvásvárad 4:55:58 5:07:43 145.-F45-49 0:34:11 1:02:12 2:20:15
1081. Henriksson Catharina 69 SWE Perstorp 4:56:03 5:07:24 146.-F45-49 0:33:09 1:01:33 2:21:25
1082. Smith Katie 98 GBR Hatfield 4:56:05 5:06:02 10.-F18-19 0:31:02 0:58:01 2:13:07
1083. Szumigraj Ewa 74 POL Przytok 4:56:06 5:03:02 226.-F40-44 0:30:03 0:56:30 2:14:09
1084. Ludman Noémi 73 HUN Nyergesújfalu 4:56:07 5:07:06 227.-F40-44 0:32:37 1:00:54 2:24:21
1085. Coleman Ashanti 87 GBR London 4:56:10 5:04:07 153.-F30-34 0:30:07 0:55:56 2:13:02
1086. Kutasi Gabriella 88 HUN Tatabánya 4:56:10 5:06:46 149.-F25-29 0:33:12 1:01:55 2:23:11
1087. Székely Szabina 88 HUN Budapest 4:56:17 5:08:33 150.-F25-29 0:34:38 1:04:16 2:26:40
1088. Takács Ildikó 80 HUN Nárai 4:56:25 5:08:13 220.-F35-39 0:33:21 1:04:40 2:26:27
1089. Sedlackova Sarka 86 CZE Paris 4:56:39 4:58:56 154.-F30-34 0:30:21 0:57:04 2:13:19
1090. Issart Dominique 65 FRA Planioles 4:56:50 5:04:46 82.-F50-54 0:32:34 1:00:20 2:18:40
1091. Rajki Krisztina 75 HUN Szolnok 4:56:51 5:07:26 228.-F40-44 0:35:13 1:06:43 2:29:04
1092. Kiss Anett 75 HUN Szolnok 4:56:52 5:07:28 229.-F40-44 0:35:11 1:06:43 2:29:03
1093. Hollósi Erika 73 HUN Dunaújváros 4:56:55 5:07:45 230.-F40-44 0:32:56 1:01:18 2:21:58
1094. Wong Hilaire 96 CHN Durham 4:57:07 5:09:19 53.-F20-24 0:34:45 1:04:37 2:29:00
1095. Kearney Elizabeth 97 GBR Bromley 4:57:09 5:09:21 11.-F18-19 0:34:46 1:04:38 2:29:02
1096. Ludmányné Léránt Katalin 78 HUN Zalaegerszeg 4:57:12 5:05:41 221.-F35-39 0:30:38 0:57:43 2:16:29
1097. Makádi Andrea 71 HUN Dunaújváros 4:57:14 5:07:26 147.-F45-49 0:32:59 1:01:18 2:22:21
1098. Simon Mária 74 HUN Budapest 4:57:18 5:07:52 231.-F40-44 0:31:47 0:57:18 2:12:42
1099. Sirlova Brigita 89 CZE Prague 4:57:19 5:09:26 151.-F25-29 0:32:21 1:00:19 2:19:21
1100. Faragó Orsolya 70 HUN Budapest 4:57:19 5:06:52 148.-F45-49 0:32:09 1:00:10 2:21:24
1101. Van Antwerpen Martina 67 NED S-Gravenzande 4:57:25 5:05:23 83.-F50-54 0:30:45 0:58:01 2:16:07
1102. Lensing Britta 69 GER Bonn 4:57:32 5:08:36 149.-F45-49 0:32:36 1:00:25 2:21:50
1103. Szabóné Tokai Anett 77 HUN Szeged 4:57:32 5:09:02 232.-F40-44 0:33:01 1:01:14 2:21:15
1104. Lund Louise 88 SWE Malmö 4:57:33 5:07:25 152.-F25-29 0:31:09 0:58:27 2:14:37
1105. Izsó Veronika 04 HUN Budapest 4:57:42 5:02:28 1.-F??-?? 0:29:22 0:55:19 2:08:31
1106. Batiz Zita 77 GER Gödöllő 4:57:46 5:09:27 233.-F40-44 0:32:48 1:01:11 2:19:37
1107. Szep Irén Johanna 95 SWE Budapest 4:58:00 5:06:19 54.-F20-24 0:28:23 0:52:01 2:09:42
1108. Várszegi Adél 79 HUN Budapest 4:58:08 5:09:03 222.-F35-39 0:32:19 1:00:02 2:19:23
1109. Sipos Regina 74 SWE Stockholm 4:58:08 5:09:02 234.-F40-44 0:32:19 1:00:02 2:18:27
1110. Kuncz Izabella 88 HUN Budapest 4:58:09 5:10:27 153.-F25-29 0:34:33 1:04:44 2:29:17
1111. Laroche Florence 71 FRA Brissac 4:58:09 5:09:53 150.-F45-49 0:32:48 1:01:10 2:21:08
1112. Ahrenfelt Anna 74 SWE Trĺngsund 4:58:10 5:09:49 235.-F40-44 0:32:54 1:01:01 2:21:22
1113. Szemerédi Éva 67 HUN Budapest 4:58:17 5:06:59 84.-F50-54 0:31:59 0:59:56 2:21:13
1114. Meszlényiné Lacó Lilla 74 HUN Mosonmagyaróvár 4:58:17 5:04:52 236.-F40-44 0:31:41 1:00:03 2:22:49
1115. Szeremlei Ibolya 62 HUN Budapest 4:58:21 5:07:03 36.-F55-59 0:32:01 0:59:57 2:21:15
1116. Fogarasi Orsolya Kinga 82 HUN Budapest 4:58:30 5:10:12 223.-F35-39 0:34:39 1:04:56 2:29:15
1117. Erica Venica 76 ITA Gorizia 4:58:35 4:59:01 237.-F40-44 0:28:22 0:55:16 2:14:26
1118. Cericola Rita 66 ITA Mozzagrogna 4:58:37 5:02:16 85.-F50-54 0:28:46 0:54:12 2:08:27
1119. Skuba Adrienn 85 HUN Tatabánya 4:58:40 5:09:15 155.-F30-34 0:30:27 0:57:18 2:16:18
1120. Ormos Zsuzsanna 75 HUN Győr 4:58:47 5:03:27 238.-F40-44 0:29:51 0:56:39 2:16:37
1121. Martine Thouverez 71 FRA Tassin La Demi Lune 4:58:51 5:06:46 151.-F45-49 0:30:04 0:55:41 2:11:15
1122. Brasi Caroline 65 FRA Beaumont 4:58:56 5:09:46 86.-F50-54 0:33:06 1:02:41 2:22:32
1123. Chateigner Lydie 61 FRA Beaumont 4:58:56 5:09:46 37.-F55-59 0:33:06 1:02:41 2:22:33
1124. Szerletics Imréné Faragó Erzsébet 51 HUN Bátmonostor 4:58:56 5:02:13 5.-F65-69 0:27:37 0:51:29 2:01:00
1125. Shaw Emma 97 GBR Portsmouth 4:59:08 5:08:44 55.-F20-24 0:30:48 0:58:05 2:17:03
1126. Kővári Ágnes 74 HUN Budapest 4:59:15 5:11:17 239.-F40-44 0:33:57 1:04:14 2:26:50
1127. Vajda Klára 65 HUN Budapest 4:59:17 5:10:05 87.-F50-54 0:29:46 0:55:59 2:13:41
1128. Kearney Kim 66 IRL Belfast 4:59:22 5:11:00 88.-F50-54 0:33:22 1:01:34 2:21:17
1129. Máté Mónika 79 HUN Ócsa 4:59:23 5:10:19 224.-F35-39 0:31:51 0:59:09 2:16:25
1130. Joten Gry-Heidi 63 NOR Voyenenga 4:59:24 5:07:18 89.-F50-54 0:31:07 0:57:36 2:16:11
1131. Varasdy Edit 73 HUN Szombathely 4:59:24 5:08:14 240.-F40-44 0:30:55 0:57:27 2:14:33
1132. Tollár Szilvia 69 HUN Szombathely 4:59:25 5:08:15 152.-F45-49 0:30:54 0:57:26 2:14:26
1133. Szalkári Réka 84 HUN Jászberény 4:59:25 5:09:56 156.-F30-34 0:30:35 0:57:16 2:12:33
1134. Willén Elin 85 SWE Norrkoping 4:59:30 5:10:43 157.-F30-34 0:33:29 1:03:23 2:25:20
1135. Baráth Andrea 76 HUN Baj 4:59:31 5:11:25 241.-F40-44 0:32:35 1:00:57 2:21:19
1136. Kozselkáné Krausz Nikolett 81 HUN Budapest 4:59:36 5:07:27 225.-F35-39 0:32:45 1:02:49 2:23:38
1137. Tóth Teréz 72 HUN Budapest 4:59:49 5:10:19 153.-F45-49 0:34:19 1:04:07 2:24:10
1138. Koczkásné Dulai Ildikó 76 HUN Kiskőrös 4:59:49 5:10:56 242.-F40-44 0:33:04 1:01:24 2:20:53
1139. Pichler Adrienn 80 HUN Budapest 4:59:50 5:07:42 226.-F35-39 0:32:58 1:02:14 2:24:22
1140. Albon Lorraine 64 GBR Petersfield 4:59:54 5:12:05 90.-F50-54 0:32:01 1:00:11 2:20:00
1141. Oláh Viktória 82 HUN Csólyospálos 5:00:25 5:11:08 227.-F35-39 0:31:18 0:57:14 2:11:59
1142. Bodor Tímea 85 HUN Budapest 5:00:25 5:05:00 158.-F30-34 0:31:57 0:58:01 2:17:20
1143. Bánhegyi Szilvia 73 HUN Remeteszőlős 5:00:33 5:04:46 243.-F40-44 0:30:02 0:58:04 2:19:55
1144. Móra Katalin 93 HUN Budapest 5:00:43 5:09:55 56.-F20-24 0:30:33 0:57:07 2:17:11
1145. Bolzoni Cristina 72 ITA Guardamiglio 5:00:45 5:02:54 154.-F45-49 0:30:17 0:58:21 2:15:48
1146. Vizi Tímea 71 HUN Budapest 5:00:47 5:12:49 155.-F45-49 0:31:25 0:59:01 2:16:46
1147. Baloghné Lak Tünde 77 HUN Százhalombatta 5:00:51 5:09:16 244.-F40-44 0:30:41 0:56:41 2:16:59
1148. Tolnai Marina 88 HUN Pécs 5:00:52 5:12:15 154.-F25-29 0:33:07 1:01:29 2:21:24
1149. Molnár-Kármán Katalin 73 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 5:00:53 5:06:41 245.-F40-44 0:31:20 0:59:15 2:18:31
1150. Saric Vesna 71 CRO Osijek 5:00:59 5:05:09 156.-F45-49 0:31:17 0:57:42 2:16:22
1151. Lythaby Donna 74 GBR Hertfordshire 5:01:10 5:09:12 246.-F40-44 0:31:02 0:57:44 2:16:37
1152. Várnai Zsuzsa 71 HUN Budapest 5:01:10 5:10:57 157.-F45-49 0:32:33 1:00:58 2:26:16
1153. Arbel Rinat 75 ISR Har Gilo 5:01:12 5:05:39 247.-F40-44 0:31:48 0:59:52 2:22:08
1154. Fábián Bernadett 73 HUN Dunakeszi 5:01:16 5:08:42 248.-F40-44 0:30:32 0:57:17 2:13:52
1155. Elliot Lauren 94 GBR Aberdeen 5:01:18 5:12:04 57.-F20-24 0:31:49 0:59:22 2:22:00
1156. Nyeste Ágnes 87 HUN Máriapócs 5:01:48 5:13:08 159.-F30-34 0:31:15 0:56:51 2:14:59
1157. Ádám Krisztina 84 HUN Budapest 5:01:53 5:08:53 160.-F30-34 0:32:48 1:01:16 2:23:39
1158. Palásthy Viktória 78 HUN Budapest 5:01:56 5:10:18 228.-F35-39 0:30:00 0:56:04 2:11:31
1159. Pócsik Anna 78 HUN Budapest 5:02:00 5:13:15 229.-F35-39 0:31:03 1:01:14 2:30:15
1160. Czirok Teréz 95 HUN Szeged 5:02:01 5:12:07 58.-F20-24 0:31:15 0:58:53 2:19:24
1161. Bereiné Gajdos Orsolya 78 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 5:02:03 5:07:50 230.-F35-39 0:32:32 1:00:37 2:21:41
1162. Summers Julia 69 GBR Leigh On Sea 5:02:12 5:11:37 158.-F45-49 0:31:27 0:58:21 2:13:46
1163. Berkesi Barbara 75 HUN Budapest 5:02:17 5:11:38 249.-F40-44 0:30:52 0:58:09 2:20:28
1164. Hajdú Katalin 79 HUN Budapest 5:02:22 5:07:13 231.-F35-39 0:33:28 1:00:21 2:22:11
1165. Hegedűsné Tóth Andrea 75 HUN Érd 5:02:32 5:09:06 250.-F40-44 0:31:52 1:01:33 2:24:03
1166. Constantini Romina 72 ITA Treviso 5:02:42 5:09:38 251.-F40-44 0:30:06 0:55:55 2:12:58
1167. Bodogán Margit 75 HUN Szeged 5:02:50 5:11:39 252.-F40-44 0:31:29 0:58:37 2:16:03
1168. Megyes Andrea 70 HUN Dunaújváros 5:02:56 5:15:29 159.-F45-49 0:33:48 1:03:02 2:26:31
1169. Komjátiné Fodor Mária 80 HUN Szeged 5:02:58 5:15:42 232.-F35-39 0:30:23 0:56:20 2:09:25
1170. Curtis Eleanor 87 GBR London 5:03:16 5:13:03 161.-F30-34 0:32:13 1:01:34 2:21:22
1171. Hoffmann Ildikó Katalin 67 HUN Budapest 5:03:22 5:11:42 160.-F45-49 0:31:20 0:59:13 2:22:54
1172. Fuchs Susanne 73 GER Dueseldorf 5:03:26 5:14:29 253.-F40-44 0:32:33 1:01:11 2:22:26
1173. Porpáczy Tímea 86 HUN Szombathely 5:03:32 5:14:02 162.-F30-34 0:31:03 1:00:25 2:20:48
1174. Antal Helga 76 HUN Szigethalom 5:04:16 5:16:03 254.-F40-44 0:31:49 0:59:33 2:20:40
1175. Csatóné Valkai Lídia 77 HUN Budapest 5:04:35 5:14:34 255.-F40-44 0:32:37 0:59:36 2:19:28
1176. Cross Amy 86 GBR Salford 5:04:49 5:14:37 163.-F30-34 0:34:43 1:02:16 2:25:23
1177. Baranics Éva Beáta 70 HUN Budapest 5:05:05 5:05:44 161.-F45-49 0:34:21 1:04:37 2:36:23
1178. Sassné Shrek Zsuzsanna 80 HUN Vámosszabadi 5:05:11 5:14:53 233.-F35-39 0:32:58 1:02:36 2:27:02
1179. Zámbó Kamilla 95 HUN Gödöllő 5:05:13 5:17:10 59.-F20-24 0:31:29 0:58:34 2:15:49
1180. Bujtásné Tóth Erzsébet 74 HUN Balatonfüred 5:05:29 5:17:17 256.-F40-44 0:32:40 1:00:42 2:23:17
1181. Horváth Zsófia 96 HUN Pusztaszabolcs 5:05:32 5:13:05 60.-F20-24 0:30:29 0:57:07 2:15:27
1182. Antal Aranka 66 HUN Budapest 5:05:40 5:16:51 91.-F50-54 0:32:10 0:59:44 2:22:44
1183. Bánfi Enikő 80 HUN Orosháza 5:05:58 5:10:55 234.-F35-39 0:32:42 1:01:37 2:23:14
1184. Táncsics Judit 88 HUN Budapest 5:06:39 5:16:18 155.-F25-29 0:32:00 1:00:02 2:22:38
1185. Bodnar Agnes 87 HUN Szolnok 5:06:41 5:14:54 164.-F30-34 0:30:05 0:55:31 2:16:36
1186. Hegedűsné Balajthy Brigitta 74 HUN Szolnok 5:06:42 5:17:56 257.-F40-44 0:31:52 0:59:19 2:19:18
1187. Craven Rachel 87 GBR Manchester 5:06:56 5:18:50 165.-F30-34 0:35:03 1:04:53 2:29:03
1188. Kovács Emese 74 HUN Budapest 5:07:00 5:16:11 258.-F40-44 0:31:46 0:59:49 2:25:27
1189. Pecze Henrietta Katalin 76 HUN Göd 5:07:03 5:16:43 259.-F40-44 0:33:31 1:03:07 2:31:34
1190. Oláhné Tóth Márta 76 HUN Kecskemét 5:07:12 5:17:05 260.-F40-44 0:36:19 1:07:09 2:29:59
1191. Nagy-Vargáné Fazekas Éva 85 HUN Jászberény 5:07:20 5:15:17 166.-F30-34 0:32:23 1:00:03 2:23:05
1192. Dhillon Bani 73 IND Mumbai 5:07:21 5:19:24 261.-F40-44 0:35:26 1:05:14 2:29:42
1193. Dobó Katalin 49 HUN Szeged (Kiskundorozsma) 5:07:26 5:18:12 6.-F65-69 0:29:24 0:56:11 2:14:05
1194. Jancsikin Szandra 92 HUN Deszk 5:07:45 5:16:23 61.-F20-24 0:37:03 1:08:06 2:33:44
1195. Szombathy Szilvia 79 HUN Budapest 5:07:49 5:18:00 235.-F35-39 0:31:12 0:58:41 2:19:41
1196. Árvai Andrea 72 HUN Gyömrő 5:07:53 5:12:17 262.-F40-44 0:32:18 1:00:54 2:26:50
1197. Keresztes Ildikó 74 HUN Budapest 5:08:15 5:16:55 263.-F40-44 0:33:49 1:02:46 2:27:01
1198. Wilson Marisol 73 AUS Athens 5:08:21 5:13:51 264.-F40-44 0:27:51 0:51:58 2:02:05
1199. Hujj Gabriella 85 HUN Taksony 5:08:38 5:18:38 167.-F30-34 0:31:25 0:58:42 2:17:24
1200. Thakker Simran 96 IND Mumbai 5:08:40 5:20:42 62.-F20-24 0:35:27 1:05:15 2:29:44
1201. Váraljai Szabina 89 HUN Hatvan 5:08:43 5:20:14 156.-F25-29 0:32:35 1:01:12 2:22:32
1202. Kovács Lilla 87 HUN Dunaújváros 5:08:54 5:19:06 168.-F30-34 0:32:59 1:01:17 2:22:20
1203. Kis Mária 88 HUN Mezőkövesd 5:09:03 5:14:53 157.-F25-29 0:29:48 0:55:42 2:12:24
1204. Hamer-Davies Elizabeth 65 GBR Warrington 5:09:09 5:21:46 92.-F50-54 0:35:42 1:04:37 2:24:13
1205. Szabó-Mester Viktória 95 HUN Cegléd 5:09:36 5:21:13 63.-F20-24 0:33:37 1:02:27 2:24:34
1206. Lestyán Jánosné Éva 67 HUN Mezőberény 5:09:54 5:20:30 162.-F45-49 0:31:36 0:58:12 2:19:53
1207. Carmody Emese 76 HUN Eger 5:10:03 5:10:23 265.-F40-44 0:28:23 0:54:45 2:17:38
1208. Lászka-Németh Anett 78 HUN Érd 5:10:11 5:21:56 236.-F35-39 0:33:14 1:01:56 2:23:43
1209. Endrődi Eszter Fanni 87 HUN Akasztó 5:10:17 5:22:37 169.-F30-34 0:34:32 1:04:42 2:29:19
1210. Szulcsik Viktória 95 HUN Taksony 5:10:23 5:18:59 64.-F20-24 0:29:32 0:55:16 2:15:13
1211. Gutter Csilla 66 HUN Budapest 5:10:33 5:20:52 93.-F50-54 0:31:56 1:00:48 2:19:37
1212. Sándor Éva 69 SVK Bős 5:10:46 5:22:17 163.-F45-49 0:31:54 0:58:24 2:12:33
1213. Marinyák Éva Andrea 77 HUN Kecskemét 5:10:47 5:20:10 266.-F40-44 0:31:27 0:58:21 2:14:29
1214. Kondákor Zsófia 80 HUN Budapest 5:11:05 5:21:50 237.-F35-39 0:33:52 1:02:08 2:21:25
1215. Grillot Catherine 56 FRA Montbonnot St Martin 5:11:33 5:19:54 11.-F60-64 0:30:50 0:57:46 2:19:33
1216. Thuresson Alice 94 SWE Ĺsa 5:11:47 5:18:43 65.-F20-24 0:31:30 0:58:46 2:18:04
1217. Solodova Olga 78 RUS Ekaterinburg 5:12:03 5:24:20 238.-F35-39 0:32:59 1:01:11 2:23:49
1218. Szél-Csernok Andrea 85 HUN Medgyesegyháza 5:12:22 5:21:58 170.-F30-34 0:32:16 1:01:18 2:26:49
1219. Timár Judit 75 HUN Székesfehérvár 5:12:24 5:24:48 267.-F40-44 0:34:53 1:04:43 2:29:13
1220. Gollent Simona 73 ROM Timisoara 5:12:35 5:17:18 268.-F40-44 0:31:16 0:58:41 2:22:16
1221. Babenyecz Dóra 66 HUN NeuvedeNé 5:13:01 5:25:28 94.-F50-54 0:34:23 1:04:19 2:29:19
1222. Gomány Andrea 77 HUN Budapest 5:13:10 5:23:30 269.-F40-44 0:34:13 1:02:48 2:27:08
1223. Jónás Kata 77 HUN Dunaújváros 5:13:17 5:24:07 270.-F40-44 0:32:57 1:01:18 2:21:58
1224. Molnár Teodóra 82 HUN Dunaújváros 5:13:17 5:24:07 239.-F35-39 0:32:55 1:01:19 2:21:59
1225. James Margaret 59 GBR Altrincham 5:13:26 5:22:45 38.-F55-59 0:30:37 0:57:18 2:13:52
1226. Sosa Karla 61 BRA Rio De Janeiro 5:13:33 5:23:38 39.-F55-59 0:36:37 1:06:55 2:32:05
1227. Freudenfeld Andreia 70 BRA NeuvedeNé 5:13:34 5:23:38 164.-F45-49 0:36:37 1:06:55 2:32:11
1228. Gerlieb Anne-Kathrin 86 GER NeuvedeNé 5:13:36 5:26:15 171.-F30-34 0:31:59 0:59:24 2:24:13
1229. Da Silva Cecilia 78 BRA Joao Pessoa 5:13:37 5:25:23 240.-F35-39 0:34:03 1:03:47 2:30:21
1230. Peled Weisbloom Dana 75 ISR Kfar Vitkin 5:13:47 5:21:45 271.-F40-44 0:33:25 1:02:04 2:27:13
1231. Groszné Szentirmai Márta 84 HUN Budapest 5:14:05 5:24:28 172.-F30-34 0:34:10 1:02:43 2:29:22
1232. Mattenheim Helga 74 HUN Budapest 5:14:05 5:24:01 272.-F40-44 0:34:27 1:03:40 2:26:50
1233. Newing Sally 76 GBR Kent 5:14:07 5:23:35 273.-F40-44 0:31:27 0:59:08 2:27:19
1234. Bakema Jeannet 55 NED Barendrecht 5:14:08 5:25:14 12.-F60-64 0:31:53 0:59:34 2:22:52
1235. Fűkő Melinda 82 HUN Budapest 5:14:17 5:23:28 241.-F35-39 0:31:29 0:59:06 2:19:24
1236. Antalné Szekeres Barbara 75 HUN Pécs 5:14:26 5:25:21 274.-F40-44 0:35:27 1:05:11 2:32:12
1237. Tolley Vivien 60 GBR Malvern 5:14:30 5:26:25 40.-F55-59 0:35:03 1:04:53 2:29:02
1238. Fekete Maris 73 HUN Felsőtárkány 5:14:43 5:26:28 275.-F40-44 0:34:12 1:02:13 2:27:07
1239. Jakubesku Ivett 74 HUN Budapest 5:14:48 5:27:11 276.-F40-44 0:34:57 1:04:50 2:29:15
1240. Singlár Zsuzsanna 71 HUN Budapest 5:14:49 5:27:02 165.-F45-49 0:32:27 1:00:36 2:22:50
1241. Krancz Judit 72 HUN Kőszeg 5:14:57 5:24:38 166.-F45-49 0:31:01 0:57:51 2:22:57
1242. Szedresné Mészáros Erzsébet 83 HUN Szigetmonostor 5:15:10 5:19:28 173.-F30-34 0:31:09 1:00:39 2:28:38
1243. Geary Hayley 96 GBR Bedford 5:15:50 5:25:24 66.-F20-24 0:31:40 0:59:45 2:26:24
1244. Gáncs Erzsébet 75 HUN Győrújbarát 5:15:52 5:25:38 277.-F40-44 0:32:10 0:59:37-:--:--
1245. Safranyik Dóra 83 HUN Kecskemét 5:16:00 5:26:12 174.-F30-34 0:32:00 1:00:13 2:20:57
1246. Kiss Orsolya 85 HUN Göd 5:16:04 5:25:04 175.-F30-34 0:34:05 1:03:16 2:26:15
1247. Berkes Károlyné 68 HUN Göd 5:16:13 5:28:36 167.-F45-49 0:34:35 1:04:26 2:27:08
1248. Borsics Ágnes 80 HUN Budapest 5:16:17 5:25:14 242.-F35-39 0:32:54 1:02:03 2:26:58
1249. Dohóczki Andrea 66 HUN Szekszárd 5:16:20 5:28:58 95.-F50-54 0:36:26 1:08:05 2:35:42
1250. Kemény Adrienn 77 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 5:16:34 5:26:58 278.-F40-44 0:32:36 1:00:23 2:20:50
1251. Kiss Judit 74 HUN Budapest 5:16:42 5:28:28 279.-F40-44 0:34:05 1:04:24 2:29:59
1252. Fehér Zsanett 89 HUN Nagytétény 5:16:45 5:29:34 158.-F25-29 0:29:45 0:56:52 2:22:27
1253. Tóthné Bán Gyöngyi 64 HUN Balatonboglár 5:16:46 5:26:19 96.-F50-54 0:32:33 1:00:45 2:22:49
1254. Kekk Evelin 88 HUN Baja 5:17:07 5:29:43 159.-F25-29 0:36:30 1:08:07 2:35:45
1255. Margineanu Ioana Mihaela Ramona 79 ROM Baia Mare 5:17:09 5:29:34 243.-F35-39 0:35:00 1:04:54 2:29:38
1256. Faur Anna 78 HUN Budapest 5:17:44 5:19:45 244.-F35-39 0:31:05 0:58:41 2:22:07
1257. Roest Femke 81 NED Amsterdam 5:18:01 5:27:20 245.-F35-39 0:34:55 1:04:58 2:26:59
1258. Bódiné Lajkó Zsuzsanna 68 HUN Szolnok 5:18:05 5:30:28 168.-F45-49 0:33:46 1:01:33 2:29:45
1259. Hansen Tina 72 DEN Varde 5:18:06 5:28:41 169.-F45-49 0:33:12 1:02:13 2:24:05
1260. Balogh Tiborné 73 HUN Székesfehérvár 5:18:06 5:27:46 280.-F40-44 0:33:14 1:01:51 2:25:27
1261. Sárközi Rita 86 HUN Budapest 5:18:11 5:25:10 176.-F30-34 0:31:03 0:58:51 2:21:53
1262. Penl Eva 56 AUT Vienna 5:18:22 5:26:38 13.-F60-64 0:32:02 1:00:52 2:27:03
1263. Marshall Anna 95 GBR Marlborough 5:18:27 5:28:04 67.-F20-24 0:30:48 0:58:04 2:22:19
1264. Giancristofaro Silvana 67 ITA Treglio 5:18:29 5:19:15 97.-F50-54 0:30:22 0:55:27 2:08:11
1265. Paraniak Barbro 56 SWE Huddinge 5:18:37 5:30:29 14.-F60-64 0:34:26 1:04:28 2:28:02
1266. Morgan Kylie 73 AUS Ocean Grove 5:19:16 5:22:13 281.-F40-44 0:26:18 0:50:13 2:04:43
1267. Rezács Ágnes 62 HUN Budapest 5:19:24 5:26:30 98.-F50-54 0:34:44 1:05:14 2:34:17
1268. Bartucz Luca 95 HUN Budapest 5:19:29 5:30:20 68.-F20-24 0:32:18 1:00:17 2:20:35
1269. Washio Ako 67 JPN Budajenő 5:19:48 5:32:20 99.-F50-54 0:35:57 1:06:12 2:34:48
1270. Gedge Karen 65 GBR Lowestoft 5:19:51 5:31:31 100.-F50-54 0:32:14 0:59:54 2:23:13
1271. Cserni Ágota 77 HUN Tokod 5:19:52 5:28:58 282.-F40-44 0:30:13 0:55:45 2:11:00
1272. Kovács Istvánné Zsuzsa 67 HUN Bánd 5:19:56 5:31:42 101.-F50-54 0:33:00 1:01:38 2:26:17
1273. Pribelszki Adrienn 80 HUN Vecsés 5:20:24 5:32:08 246.-F35-39 0:36:35 1:08:23 2:36:39
1274. Cannone Germana 78 ITA Livorno 5:20:24 5:32:14 247.-F35-39 0:32:52 1:01:00 2:27:09
1275. Annabel Sidwell 88 GBR Sheffield 5:20:25 5:30:24 160.-F25-29 0:35:53 1:06:31 2:34:10
1276. Tóth Dóra 83 HUN Bag 5:20:27 5:28:21 177.-F30-34 0:33:02 1:02:48 2:30:39
1277. Milhaven Samantha 93 USA Port Washington 5:20:34 5:29:12 69.-F20-24 0:31:08 1:00:00 2:22:41
1278. Mcilwraith Hannah 88 GBR Horsham 5:20:34 5:29:13 161.-F25-29 0:31:51 0:59:46 2:27:26
1279. Hamley Abigail 92 GBR Taunton 5:20:56 5:29:10 162.-F25-29 0:31:09 0:59:09 2:23:44
1280. Kamocsai Renáta 78 HUN Győrladamér 5:21:11 5:29:07 248.-F35-39 0:30:35 0:56:23 2:16:57
1281. Kőrösi Zsoltné Ágnes 70 HUN Gödöllő 5:21:20 5:29:00 170.-F45-49 0:32:27 1:00:58 2:22:56
1282. Cristyn Edwards 87 CAN Toronto 5:22:05 5:34:35 163.-F25-29 0:33:23 1:01:54 2:26:18
1283. Mózes Dóra Nikoletta 75 HUN Szeged 5:22:08 5:28:21 283.-F40-44 0:31:26 0:58:15 2:17:53
1284. Harrison Leila 93 CAN Toronto 5:22:10 5:34:34 70.-F20-24 0:33:29 1:02:02 2:27:40
1285. Tóth Mónika 89 HUN Szolnok 5:22:15 5:33:42 164.-F25-29 0:32:01 0:59:59 2:27:28
1286. Barna Bianka Angelika 95 HUN Derekegyház 5:22:19 5:32:50 71.-F20-24 0:31:38 1:00:28 2:27:58
1287. Smith Lydia 94 GBR Hatfield 5:22:34 5:32:27 72.-F20-24 0:31:07 0:58:05 2:25:06
1288. Muriné Silva Carmen 74 HUN Budapest 5:22:55 5:28:56 284.-F40-44 0:33:39 1:06:08 2:35:02
1289. Csáky-Nagy Krisztina 71 HUN Biatorbágy 5:23:02 5:32:52 171.-F45-49 0:32:58 1:02:06 2:28:15
1290. Gergely Edit 53 HUN Budapest 5:23:14 5:34:57 15.-F60-64 0:33:40 1:03:06 2:30:38
1291. Berta Annamária 70 HUN Balatonalmádi 5:23:15 5:31:42 172.-F45-49 0:30:40 1:01:15 2:24:35
1292. Bágyiné Takács Andrea 76 HUN Budapest 5:23:17 5:31:58 285.-F40-44 0:30:57 0:57:47 2:19:58
1293. Hajdú Andrea 69 HUN Budapest 5:23:35 5:36:23 173.-F45-49 0:34:38 1:04:37 2:30:32
1294. Galibert Christine 62 FRA Marvejols 5:23:36 5:29:47 41.-F55-59 0:31:50 0:59:26 2:19:35
1295. Matthews Angela 77 IRL Belfast 5:23:37 5:35:15 286.-F40-44 0:33:33 1:02:44 2:34:05
1296. Jourdan Livia 77 BRA Rio De Janeiro 5:24:01 5:34:08 287.-F40-44 0:36:38 1:06:51 2:32:06
1297. Prisacaru Tatiana 82 MDA Chisinau 5:24:12 5:33:19 249.-F35-39 0:35:31 1:05:46 2:33:54
1298. Nemesné Németh Rita 68 HUN Budapest 5:24:38 5:37:13 174.-F45-49 0:36:09 1:07:42 2:36:18
1299. Kim Julie 73 GBR London 5:24:40 5:25:48 288.-F40-44 0:28:42 0:55:55 2:17:50
1300. Szirotka Hajni 73 HUN Budapest 5:24:40 5:37:15 289.-F40-44 0:36:09 1:07:42 2:36:19
1301. Mórocza Ágnes 77 HUN Gyál 5:25:00 5:34:54 290.-F40-44 0:30:32 1:00:03 2:22:45
1302. Hall Catherine 88 GBR Cheadle 5:25:18 5:37:13 165.-F25-29 0:35:53 1:07:05 2:34:06
1303. Weldon Olivia 75 IRL Clara ac 5:25:25 5:36:31 291.-F40-44 0:31:16 0:59:40 2:27:22
1304. Lehottyán Tímea 75 HUN Páty 5:25:33 5:37:10 292.-F40-44 0:33:46 1:03:56 2:27:58
1305. Kegyes-Nemes Adrienn 72 HUN Budapest 5:26:37 5:32:15 175.-F45-49 0:31:30 1:01:34 2:24:22
1306. Edlund Caroline 69 SWE Vallentuna 5:26:41 5:38:54 176.-F45-49 0:33:46 1:03:02 2:28:02
1307. Kárpáti Andrea 64 HUN Békéscsaba 5:26:43 5:37:23 102.-F50-54 0:35:00 1:05:56 2:31:41
1308. Bagi Deli Dóra 83 HUN Aszód 5:26:57 5:36:35 178.-F30-34 0:33:06 0:59:39 2:23:46
1309. Sato Kaoru 65 JPN Shiki, Saitama 5:26:58 5:31:13 103.-F50-54 0:32:01 1:00:30 2:28:25
1310. Gyetvai Szilvia 72 HUN Budapest 5:27:38 5:39:03 177.-F45-49 0:34:41 1:04:49 2:30:43
1311. Halenár Krisztina 75 HUN Tordas 5:27:51 5:39:06 293.-F40-44 0:34:28 1:02:01 2:30:34
1312. Majeed Salma 82 IND NeuvedeNé 5:27:51 5:28:29 250.-F35-39 0:33:10 1:02:12 2:33:08
1313. Neveu Christiane 52 FRA Dreux 5:27:51 5:40:23 7.-F65-69 0:34:47 1:06:36 2:37:27
1314. Parhiala Kara 93 USA Derry, Nh 5:28:07 5:38:14 73.-F20-24 0:31:56 0:58:40 2:21:06
1315. Baksai Attiláné Marianna 72 HUN Madocsa 5:28:08 5:39:16 178.-F45-49 0:32:37 1:00:52 2:28:12
1316. Held Claudia 69 GER Offenburg 5:28:25 5:39:14 179.-F45-49 0:32:36 1:00:15 2:21:29
1317. Szaniszlóné Liber Ildikó 63 HUN Dunaújváros 5:28:29 5:39:35 104.-F50-54 0:34:58 1:05:22 2:36:03
1318. Walz Carolin 89 GER Stuttgart 5:28:38 5:37:07 166.-F25-29 0:31:54 1:01:02 2:28:41
1319. Nagy-Gál Hajna Zsuzsa 90 HUN Budapest 5:28:47 5:36:37 167.-F25-29 0:33:03 1:00:24 2:22:46
1320. Bathgate June 59 GBR NeuvedeNé 5:28:48 5:41:20 42.-F55-59 0:32:41 1:01:51 2:29:16
1321. Kovács Ildikó 63 HUN Budapest 5:29:32 5:38:14 105.-F50-54 0:31:45 0:58:35 2:21:16
1322. Prohászka Józsefné Ági 65 HUN Martfű 5:29:41 5:39:22 106.-F50-54 0:35:13 1:06:41 2:36:57
1323. Pélyi Erika 84 HUN Budapest 5:29:43 5:41:24 179.-F30-34 0:32:01 1:00:11 2:28:53
1324. Bihari Zsuzsa 86 HUN Budapest 5:29:56 5:37:04 180.-F30-34 0:33:31 1:02:56-:--:--
1325. Várallyay Gabriella 72 HUN Budapest 5:29:58 5:37:05 294.-F40-44 0:33:31 1:02:55 2:33:55
1326. Varga Ibolya 70 HUN Gyál 5:30:05 5:40:17 180.-F45-49 0:33:46 1:02:46 2:27:16
1327. Varga Bettina 96 HUN Gyál 5:30:05 5:40:17 74.-F20-24 0:33:48 1:02:46 2:27:14
1328. Milos Borbála 69 HUN Szolnok 5:30:22 5:42:44 181.-F45-49 0:33:49 1:01:35 2:29:46
1329. Beller Kimberly 76 USA Vajta 5:30:30 5:37:54 295.-F40-44 0:28:57 0:54:19 2:18:45
1330. Balogh Ildikó 77 HUN Mogyoród 5:30:33 5:35:06 296.-F40-44 0:30:07 0:57:34 2:25:00
1331. Hemperger Enikő 80 HUN Bátonyterenye 5:30:43 5:40:16 251.-F35-39 0:30:05 0:57:10 2:16:30
1332. Hajnal Csilla 62 HUN Kiskunfélegyháza 5:31:00 5:38:18 43.-F55-59 0:31:42 0:59:41 2:31:12
1333. Csukovicsné Juhász Andrea 65 HUN Pákozd 5:31:17 5:42:42 107.-F50-54 0:33:11 1:01:29 2:21:23
1334. Ferret Isabelle 65 FRA Longeves 5:31:19 5:36:30 108.-F50-54 0:32:03 1:01:29 2:30:47
1335. Christine Gautama 86 INA NeuvedeNé 5:31:41 5:39:43 181.-F30-34 0:31:07 1:00:01 2:35:41
1336. Wallenburg Wendela 72 NED Haarlem 5:31:43 5:42:42 297.-F40-44 0:35:34 1:06:43 2:39:08
1337. Özbay Anita 63 NOR Andebu Dametrim 5:31:50 5:43:57 109.-F50-54 0:35:34 1:06:36 2:31:26
1338. Pruzsinszki Krisztina 77 HUN Budapest 5:32:37 5:41:08 252.-F35-39 0:30:56 0:57:55 2:30:02
1339. Szényi Sarolta 82 HUN Szentendre 5:32:54 5:39:35 182.-F30-34 0:31:21 0:59:08 2:22:10
1340. Pozsár Ildikó 72 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 5:33:16 5:43:01 298.-F40-44 0:32:17 1:01:11 2:35:26
1341. Sallai Zsuzsanna 68 HUN Pomáz 5:33:19 5:39:37 182.-F45-49 0:31:44 0:59:30 2:22:32
1342. Benzon Birgitte 72 DEN Herfřlge 5:33:21 5:41:22 183.-F45-49 0:31:48 1:03:31 2:24:34
1343. Bodorkós Tamásné 67 HUN Gencsapáti 5:33:42 5:36:16 184.-F45-49 0:25:24 0:47:04 2:28:43
1344. Sziszák Benedekné 67 HUN Miskolc 5:33:43 5:46:07 110.-F50-54 0:34:57 1:04:52 2:34:18
1345. Bartminska Aneta 74 POL Garbów 5:33:48 5:45:39 299.-F40-44 0:33:05 1:01:22 2:25:15
1346. Petrikovits Julianna 54 HUN Budapest 5:33:55 5:46:37 16.-F60-64 0:32:19 1:04:17 2:30:44
1347. Kopperud Christina 63 SWE Götene 5:35:45 5:47:12 111.-F50-54 0:33:04 1:01:29 2:33:25
1348. Jenkins Diane 74 USA Springfield 5:35:48 5:45:14 300.-F40-44 0:31:44 0:58:25 2:22:17
1349. Karlsson Iris 48 SWE Slöinge 5:35:50 5:47:29 8.-F65-69 0:36:04 1:06:28 2:34:20
1350. Papp Letícia 86 HUN Budapest 5:36:11 5:40:58 183.-F30-34 0:34:23 1:05:16 2:36:12
1351. Bujdosó Róbertné 61 HUN Budakeszi 5:36:12 5:43:19 44.-F55-59 0:31:46 1:01:43 2:32:12
1352. Vincze Kriszta 73 HUN Őrbottyán 5:37:43 5:46:06 301.-F40-44 0:35:18 1:07:11 2:40:27
1353. Kerekes Kinga 75 HUN Budapest 5:38:16 5:39:49 302.-F40-44 0:25:45 0:48:14 1:53:14
1354. Oroszi Eszter Diána 86 HUN Budapest 5:38:46 5:45:26 184.-F30-34 0:31:05 0:59:01 2:24:48
1355. Fekete Zsuzsanna 76 HUN Budapest 5:40:02 5:42:34 303.-F40-44 0:33:31 1:04:27 2:39:14
1356. Teszári Eszter 74 HUN Budapest 5:40:04 5:42:36 304.-F40-44 0:33:31 1:04:27 2:39:14
1357. Fröhlich Georgina 80 HUN Budapest 5:40:04 5:47:26 253.-F35-39 0:36:23 1:05:33 2:30:59
1358. Viniczai Andrea 76 HUN Budapest 5:40:14 5:42:30 305.-F40-44 0:39:34 1:17:33 2:47:03
1359. Sasvári Krisztina 73 HUN Dunakeszi 5:40:15 5:42:30 306.-F40-44 0:39:34 1:17:35 2:47:04
1360. Tóth Ildikó Ilona 79 HUN Budapest 5:40:18 5:42:32 254.-F35-39 0:40:01 1:17:35 2:47:07
1361. Pázsi Anett 73 HUN Baja 5:43:29 5:46:08 307.-F40-44 0:36:02 1:07:59 2:43:03
1362. Gősi Zsuzsanna 71 HUN Budapest 5:44:07 5:48:51 185.-F45-49 0:32:53 1:02:00 2:28:07
1363. Mozer Monika Terézia 66 HUN Budapest 5:48:53 5:48:53 112.-F50-54 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:--
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát mesto netto brutto ##.-agecat 5,0km 9,5km 21,1km
1. Józsa Gábor 83 HUN Budapest 2:20:21 2:20:22 1.-M30-34 0:16:43 0:30:30 1:09:30
2. Csere Gáspár 91 HUN Budapest 2:21:02 2:21:03 1.-M25-29 0:16:43 0:30:30 1:09:30
3. Jenkei Péter 92 HUN Budapest 2:22:18 2:22:19 2.-M25-29 0:16:43 0:30:31 1:09:31
4. Molnár Ákos 91 HUN Budapest 2:29:48 2:29:49 3.-M25-29 0:17:07 0:31:37 1:12:21
5. Beda Szabolcs 77 HUN Budapest 2:34:09 2:34:13 1.-M40-44 0:17:55 0:33:16 1:16:34
6. Németh Gábor 84 HUN Vonyarcvashegy 2:37:35 2:37:38 2.-M30-34 0:18:29 0:34:37 1:18:58
7. Szilágyi Péter 89 HUN Szeged 2:38:31 2:38:35 4.-M25-29 0:17:56 0:33:17 1:16:40
8. Szőllősi Renátó 91 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 2:39:06 2:39:08 5.-M25-29 0:18:18 0:34:09 1:18:11
9. Karoutzos Panagiotis 90 GRE Ilion Athens 2:40:55 2:41:05 6.-M25-29 0:19:15 0:35:36 1:21:36
10. Kozlik Lukas 89 CZE Melnik 2:41:42 2:41:46 7.-M25-29 0:19:18 0:36:01 1:21:47
11. Zsigmond Előd Zsolt 90 HUN Szekszárd 2:41:49 2:41:51 8.-M25-29 0:18:21 0:34:09 1:18:11
12. Treska Piotr 86 POL Tychy 2:41:59 2:42:04 3.-M30-34 0:19:09 0:35:28 1:21:26
13. Zaicevas Robertas 76 LIT Vilnius 2:42:11 2:42:12 2.-M40-44 0:17:59 0:33:43 1:18:32
14. Balázs Levente 85 HUN Budapest 2:43:19 2:43:22 4.-M30-34 0:17:55 0:33:17 1:16:36
15. Schwartz-Nagy Attila 87 HUN Dunakeszi 2:44:20 2:44:23 9.-M25-29 0:18:59 0:35:34 1:22:28
16. Holt James 89 GBR London 2:44:31 2:44:39 10.-M25-29 0:19:36 0:36:21 1:22:53
17. Nagy Péter 89 HUN Szentgál 2:45:03 2:45:11 11.-M25-29 0:18:24 0:34:32 1:19:26
18. Orm Olari 87 EST Tartu 2:45:27 2:45:30 5.-M30-34 0:19:22 0:36:07 1:23:09
19. Steib Péter 80 HUN TFSE 2:46:03 2:46:06 1.-M35-39 0:18:35 0:34:37 1:20:23
20. Brachfeld Elon 73 ISR Rehovot 2:46:10 2:46:12 3.-M40-44 0:19:17 0:36:06 1:22:49
21. Lidzbarski Janusz 82 POL Chwaszczyno 2:46:49 2:47:02 2.-M35-39 0:19:51 0:36:32 1:23:10
22. Teittinen Matti 83 FIN Espoo 2:47:13 2:47:16 6.-M30-34 0:18:59 0:35:25 1:21:28
23. Csécsei Zoltán 84 HUN Tárnok 2:47:36 2:47:57 7.-M30-34 0:19:58 0:37:10 1:24:42
24. Makár László 73 HUN Halásztelek 2:48:15 2:48:17 4.-M40-44 0:18:23 0:34:21 1:18:32
25. Kovács Bálintka 90 HUN Ercsi 2:49:28 2:49:48 12.-M25-29 0:19:59 0:36:42 1:22:42
26. Turchányi Miklós 79 HUN Budapest 2:50:18 2:50:26 3.-M35-39 0:19:43 0:36:58 1:24:49
27. Hubacek Josef 73 CZE Bílovice 2:50:26 2:50:35 5.-M40-44 0:20:11 0:37:24 1:25:01
28. Orsós Zoltán 87 HUN Szekszárd 2:50:36 2:50:39 8.-M30-34 0:20:25 0:38:02 1:26:45
29. Urbán Zsolt 74 HUN Hévízgyörk 2:50:55 2:51:03 6.-M40-44 0:19:06 0:35:30 1:22:29
30. Gadányi Bálint 90 HUN Nagykanizsa 2:51:17 2:51:31 13.-M25-29 0:20:06 0:37:19 1:24:53
31. Zabari János 68 HUN Budapest 2:51:32 2:51:36 1.-M45-49 0:20:05 0:37:31 1:25:44
32. Ostrowski Grzegorz 73 POL Łódź 2:51:41 2:51:46 7.-M40-44 0:19:51 0:36:42 1:24:15
33. Hadházi Máté 91 HUN Debrecen Pallag 2:52:21 2:52:21 14.-M25-29 0:18:18 0:34:11 1:18:22
34. Watson Alistair 84 GBR London 2:52:44 2:52:50 9.-M30-34 0:20:10 0:36:59 1:25:29
35. Deák Bálint 97 HUN Szekszárd 2:53:37 2:53:40 1.-M20-24 0:20:25 0:38:01 1:26:44
36. Mátyus F. Csaba 71 HUN Budapest 2:53:43 2:53:47 2.-M45-49 0:19:39 0:36:58 1:25:39
37. Azdaou Omar 75 ALG Algiers 2:53:47 2:53:50 8.-M40-44 0:18:15 0:34:08 1:19:44
38. Tsantoulas Christoforos 79 GRE London 2:54:08 2:54:15 4.-M35-39 0:19:56 0:36:59 1:24:53
39. Arnesen Mikael 87 NOR Tromsdalen 2:54:08 2:54:14 10.-M30-34 0:19:49 0:36:41 1:24:08
40. Novosolov Ievgenii 87 UKR Odessa 2:54:27 2:54:39 11.-M30-34 0:20:25 0:37:42 1:26:21
41. Theunissen Iwan 72 NED Landgraaf 2:54:34 2:54:42 3.-M45-49 0:20:24 0:37:51 1:26:14
42. Zanatta Massimo 75 ITA Povegliano 2:55:09 2:55:19 9.-M40-44 0:20:54 0:38:50 1:28:44
43. Kis Gyula 79 HUN Almásfüzitő 2:55:09 2:55:13 5.-M35-39 0:18:58 0:35:24 1:21:26
44. Csepcsényi Márton 91 HUN Szolnok 2:55:37 2:55:50 15.-M25-29 0:20:21 0:38:15 1:27:28
45. Pintér Ferenc 70 HUN Budapest 2:55:39 2:55:56 4.-M45-49 0:20:28 0:38:01 1:26:51
46. Varga József 75 HUN Üröm 2:55:47 2:55:49 10.-M40-44 0:18:23 0:34:21 1:19:14
47. Devereux Alex 82 GBR Woodford Green 2:55:48 2:56:03 6.-M35-39 0:21:06 0:39:01 1:29:20
48. Sas Dominik 90 POL Starokrzepice 2:56:23 2:56:30 16.-M25-29 0:20:32 0:38:03 1:26:43
49. Martins Paulo 75 POR Estoril 2:56:28 2:56:36 11.-M40-44 0:21:03 0:38:56 1:29:09
50. Bonwich Paul 81 USA Port Orchard 2:56:29 2:56:41 7.-M35-39 0:20:55 0:38:42 1:27:56
51. Tóth Gergő 92 HUN Szeged 2:56:29 2:56:54 17.-M25-29 0:19:56 0:37:05 1:24:44
52. Roussel-Roques Guilhem 87 FRA Paris 2:56:31 2:56:41 12.-M30-34 0:20:09 0:37:40 1:27:24
53. Brys Piotr 79 POL Swierczyniec 2:56:43 2:56:51 8.-M35-39 0:19:36 0:36:23 1:23:57
54. Csikós Gergő 90 HUN Kistarcsa 2:56:44 2:56:55 18.-M25-29 0:20:42 0:38:14 1:26:10
55. Pospisil David 85 CZE Brno 2:56:45 2:56:56 13.-M30-34 0:20:37 0:38:01 1:26:25
56. Janota Zoltán 80 HUN Nagyatád 2:56:45 2:56:53 9.-M35-39 0:20:26 0:37:50 1:26:54
57. Fernandez Johan 79 FRA Vetraz Monthoux 2:56:49 2:57:05 10.-M35-39 0:20:18 0:37:43 1:26:19
58. Lelievre Thierry 72 BEL Joggans 2:56:54 2:56:57 12.-M40-44 0:19:36 0:36:31 1:24:33
59. Mattila Antti 75 FIN Kuhmoinen 2:56:55 2:57:02 13.-M40-44 0:20:23 0:37:33 1:25:57
60. Szekeres Csaba 77 HUN Budapest 2:56:55 2:57:00 14.-M40-44 0:20:28 0:37:55 1:27:12
61. Zsilinszki Péter József 76 HUN Diósd 2:56:56 2:57:54 15.-M40-44 0:21:38 0:39:38 1:29:06
62. Sun Chaoran 92 CHN London 2:57:01 2:57:47 19.-M25-29 0:21:10 0:39:18 1:29:35
63. Strifler Attila 86 HUN Gyula 2:57:04 2:57:49 14.-M30-34 0:22:36 0:40:58 1:30:38
64. Náray Balázs 75 HUN Budapest 2:57:05 2:57:28 16.-M40-44 0:20:42 0:38:30 1:28:05
65. Alessio Piccioni 82 ITA Giulianova Te 2:57:11 2:57:16 11.-M35-39 0:19:50 0:37:04 1:25:14
66. Markót Tamás 86 HUN Környe 2:57:15 2:57:22 15.-M30-34 0:20:54 0:38:55 1:29:17
67. Bacsó Bence 94 HUN Sajóbábony 2:57:20 2:57:32 2.-M20-24 0:20:56 0:38:48 1:28:46
68. Licsák András 86 HUN Dunaújváros 2:57:27 2:57:35 16.-M30-34 0:19:46 0:37:01 1:24:41
69. Machac Marcel 88 SVK Trnava 2:57:28 2:57:49 20.-M25-29 0:20:24 0:37:54 1:27:17
70. Bandiera Roberto 79 ITA Treviso 2:57:36 2:57:45 12.-M35-39 0:20:56 0:38:53 1:28:52
71. Sorne Yannick 77 FRA Chatenay-Malabry 2:57:37 2:57:41 17.-M40-44 0:20:58 0:38:58 1:29:13
72. Listjak Martin 81 SVK Trnava 2:58:01 2:58:22 13.-M35-39 0:20:25 0:37:55 1:27:17
73. Juban Stéphane 76 FRA Saint Romain Le Puy 2:58:08 2:58:44 18.-M40-44 0:21:22 0:39:16 1:30:22
74. Pintér Tibor 77 HUN Budapest 2:58:13 2:58:49 19.-M40-44 0:20:25 0:37:55 1:26:25
75. Molinari Salvatore 67 ITA Sezze (Lt) 2:58:21 2:58:23 1.-M50-54 0:20:56 0:38:58 1:29:21
76. Kardos Dániel 86 HUN Üröm 2:58:36 2:58:41 17.-M30-34 0:20:29 0:38:00-:--:--
77. Tkadlcik Zbynek 74 CZE Brno 2:58:50 2:59:00 20.-M40-44 0:20:38 0:38:02 1:26:25
78. Krendelev Dmitrii 92 RUS Korolev 2:58:58 2:59:14 21.-M25-29 0:21:30 0:39:38 1:30:05
79. Kamil Krawczyk 92 POL Dobieszowice 2:59:08 2:59:46 3.-M20-24 0:22:23 0:41:20 1:32:02
80. Essabri Abdelnasser 63 BEL Seraing 2:59:22 2:59:26 2.-M50-54 0:20:59 0:39:07 1:29:18
81. Frajtag Pavel 76 CZE Morges 2:59:23 2:59:29 21.-M40-44 0:18:49 0:35:43 1:24:11
82. Paxton David 81 GBR Basel 2:59:24 2:59:33 14.-M35-39 0:20:27 0:38:07 1:27:30
83. Düregger Christian 85 AUT Fohnsdorf 2:59:29 2:59:56 18.-M30-34 0:20:43 0:38:31 1:28:26
84. Zelnik Róbert 84 HUN Budapest 2:59:31 2:59:38 19.-M30-34 0:21:11 0:39:13 1:29:56
85. Scheff Matthias 79 GER München 2:59:33 2:59:59 15.-M35-39 0:21:49 0:39:54 1:29:57
86. Kerr Will 76 GBR Bradford 2:59:44 2:59:49 22.-M40-44 0:18:55 0:35:10 1:20:56
87. Nelen Lars 88 NED Steenbergen 2:59:49 2:59:54 22.-M25-29 0:20:11 0:37:22 1:25:48
88. Andres Kamil 87 POL Leżajsk 3:00:04 3:00:23 20.-M30-34 0:21:02 0:38:54 1:28:20
89. Hodosi Zoltán 74 HUN Debrecen 3:00:05 3:00:20 23.-M40-44 0:21:20 0:39:33 1:30:21
90. László Árpád Szabolcs 75 HUN Budapest 3:00:14 3:00:32 24.-M40-44 0:20:59 0:38:57 1:29:21
91. Kimberley James 77 FRA Nice 3:00:23 3:00:38 25.-M40-44 0:20:36 0:38:02 1:27:20
92. Csuka Balázs 83 HUN Hatvan 3:00:24 3:01:04 21.-M30-34 0:21:19 0:39:04 1:29:21
93. Magyar József 74 HUN Szolnok 3:00:40 3:01:12 26.-M40-44 0:20:54 0:38:43 1:28:44
94. Zelasko Elad 76 GBR London 3:00:47 3:00:52 27.-M40-44 0:20:49 0:38:22 1:27:43
95. Szkridon Gellért 85 HUN Székesfehérvár 3:00:47 3:01:48 22.-M30-34 0:21:34 0:39:55 1:30:39
96. László-Varga Zoltán 74 ROM Cluj-Napoca 3:01:01 3:01:15 28.-M40-44 0:20:17 0:37:57 1:29:04
97. Denke Radoslav 77 SVK Dubnica Nad Vahom 3:01:04 3:01:09 29.-M40-44 0:20:48 0:38:16 1:27:49
98. Tolvanen Panu 72 FIN Helsinki 3:01:13 3:02:05 5.-M45-49 0:22:58 0:41:32 1:31:35
99. Neshcheret Dmytro 81 UKR Kyiv 3:01:14 3:01:19 16.-M35-39 0:20:46 -:--:-- 1:28:25
100. Csatlós Máté 86 HUN Zsombó 3:01:14 3:01:32 23.-M30-34 0:21:04 0:39:00 1:29:03
101. Becvar Josef 80 CZE Pilsen 3:01:15 3:01:46 17.-M35-39 0:20:40 0:38:04 1:27:12
102. Hynes Gary 77 IRL Dublin 3:01:32 3:01:37 30.-M40-44 0:18:31 0:34:57 1:22:02
103. Hundermark Rodney 69 SWE Gyttorp 3:01:33 3:02:04 6.-M45-49 0:22:24 0:41:05 1:32:10
104. Riddell Kevin 82 GBR Perth 3:01:44 3:02:01 18.-M35-39 0:21:02 0:38:58 1:29:12
105. Pistyúr Bence 91 HUN Keszeg 3:01:45 3:02:03 23.-M25-29 0:21:07 0:39:18 1:29:46
106. Clough Frank 90 GBR NeuvedeNé 3:01:47 3:02:14 24.-M25-29 0:21:25 0:39:51 1:31:01
107. Grzegorz Gajewski 82 POL Gdańsk 3:02:00 3:02:35 24.-M30-34 0:21:46 0:40:32 1:32:10
108. Barbi János 75 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 3:02:02 3:02:31 31.-M40-44 0:21:31 0:40:03 1:31:17
109. Rodriguez Fabrice 72 FRA Valenciennes 3:02:05 3:02:12 7.-M45-49 0:20:50 0:38:54 1:29:16
110. Kovács László 79 HUN Budapest 3:02:05 3:02:25 19.-M35-39 0:21:19 0:39:30 1:30:31
111. Lobocki Leszek 81 POL Gorzow Wlkp. 3:02:12 3:03:03 20.-M35-39 0:23:22 0:43:13 1:38:47
112. Csatlos Gyorgy 79 HUN Debrecen 3:02:14 3:02:31 21.-M35-39 0:20:48 0:38:53 1:29:03
113. Roussez Vivien 81 FRA Clamart 3:02:20 3:02:28 22.-M35-39 0:21:30 0:39:54 1:31:26
114. Barbier Alexandre 86 FRA Lausanne 3:02:27 3:02:42 25.-M30-34 0:21:12 0:39:21 1:30:08
115. Lovegrove Tom 89 GBR Sunbury 3:02:39 3:02:50 25.-M25-29 0:21:41 0:40:08 1:31:20
116. Vandevandel Christophe 79 BEL Houtain-Le-Val 3:02:50 3:03:01 23.-M35-39 0:20:40 0:38:19 1:27:48
117. De Vooght Yves 81 BEL Gouy Lez Pieton 3:03:00 3:03:11 24.-M35-39 0:21:06 0:39:12 1:30:33
118. Bjornstad Emil 88 NOR Oslo 3:03:00 3:03:27 26.-M25-29 0:21:30 0:39:40 1:30:14
119. Szerencsés Norbert 70 HUN Kaposvár 3:03:07 3:03:27 8.-M45-49 0:20:49 0:38:37 1:28:59
120. Bartók Imre 85 HUN Budapest 3:03:12 3:03:39 26.-M30-34 0:21:25 0:39:29 1:29:54
121. Szabó Géza 67 HUN Szeged 3:03:13 3:03:47 3.-M50-54 0:21:15 0:39:35 1:30:35
122. Labádi Zoltán 79 HUN Budapest 3:03:14 3:05:12 25.-M35-39 0:19:49 0:36:38 1:25:08
123. Subotenko Viacheslav 79 UKR Vyshneve 3:03:18 3:03:23 26.-M35-39 0:20:46 0:38:44 1:28:24
124. Füzesy Dávid 93 HUN Dunaújváros 3:03:22 3:03:48 4.-M20-24 0:20:14 0:37:41 1:26:09
125. Ferrari Fabio 91 ITA Viareggio 3:03:27 3:03:33 27.-M25-29 0:21:49 0:39:44 1:30:20
126. Wilcox Robert 91 GBR Twickenham 3:03:29 3:03:37 28.-M25-29 0:20:36 0:38:23 1:28:20
127. Juhász Krisztián 80 HUN Békéscsaba 3:03:30 3:03:48 27.-M35-39 0:21:06 0:39:13 1:29:16
128. Caiado Jorge 70 POR Lisboa 3:03:54 3:04:10 9.-M45-49 0:21:01 0:39:02 1:29:14
129. Munerato Paolo 70 ITA Geneva 3:03:58 3:04:07 10.-M45-49 0:20:58 0:38:56 1:28:49
130. Freeth James 81 GBR London 3:04:12 3:06:11 28.-M35-39 0:19:44 0:36:51 1:26:29
131. Haagensen Erik 66 DEN Tromso 3:04:23 3:04:32 4.-M50-54 0:21:36 0:39:53 1:30:33
132. Pogány Tamás 77 HUN Veszprém 3:04:25 3:04:36 32.-M40-44 0:19:50 0:37:03 1:25:43
133. Gyúri Attila 77 HUN Budapest 3:04:30 3:04:36 33.-M40-44 0:21:05 0:39:30 1:31:15
134. Fehér László 72 HUN Nagykanizsa 3:04:30 3:04:41 11.-M45-49 0:20:48 0:38:53 1:29:52
135. Kalmár Nagy László 74 HUN Telki 3:04:41 3:04:57 34.-M40-44 0:20:58 0:39:17 1:30:24
136. Szentkirályi István 70 HUN Debrecen Pallag 3:04:43 3:05:14 12.-M45-49 0:21:56 0:40:37 1:32:43
137. Burian Michal 94 CZE Březnice 3:04:47 3:05:01 5.-M20-24 0:20:54 0:38:50 1:28:14
138. Radvánszki Tamás 81 HUN Budapest 3:04:52 3:05:34 29.-M35-39 0:21:10 0:39:09 1:29:39
139. Nagy László 80 HUN Kistarcsa 3:04:57 3:05:05 30.-M35-39 0:19:29 0:36:13 1:22:30
140. Vallee Romain 87 FRA L'Huisserie 3:05:12 3:05:24 27.-M30-34 0:20:50 0:38:40 1:28:19
141. Borbás Tibor Szabolcs 82 HUN Táplánszentkereszt 3:05:26 3:05:35 31.-M35-39 0:21:35 0:40:04 1:31:54
142. Colbalchini Sylvain 83 FRA GRENOBLE 3:05:36 3:05:46 28.-M30-34 0:19:27 0:36:25 1:24:25
143. Nuzzo Luigi 73 ITA Galatina-Lecce 3:05:36 3:05:53 35.-M40-44 0:21:36 0:40:11 1:31:30
144. Bujnowski Artur 87 POL Knurów 3:05:38 3:05:45 29.-M30-34 0:21:17 0:39:29 1:30:16
145. Fleury Stéphane 77 FRA Dol De Bretagne 3:05:47 3:06:10 36.-M40-44 0:21:21 0:39:56 1:32:11
146. Goldsmith Oscar 97 GBR West Malling 3:05:52 3:06:12 6.-M20-24 0:21:26 0:39:45 1:30:48
147. Girycki Adam 71 POL Zabrze 3:05:54 3:06:12 13.-M45-49 0:21:51 0:40:38 1:32:45
148. Ureczky Bálint 87 HUN Kaposvár 3:05:55 3:06:15 29.-M25-29 0:20:45 0:38:41 1:28:37
149. Fred Rollat 66 FRA Paris 3:05:55 3:07:03 5.-M50-54 0:25:22 0:47:11 1:48:14
150. Petrov Iván 70 HUN Budapest 3:06:13 3:06:23 14.-M45-49 0:21:09 0:39:25 1:30:07
151. Domonkos Péter 78 HUN Levél 3:06:13 3:07:06 32.-M35-39 0:20:37 0:38:26 1:27:55
152. Abdelouahab azzoug 68 ALG Alger 3:06:19 3:06:46 15.-M45-49 0:22:07 0:40:39 1:32:57
153. Cotter Keith 78 IRL Budapest 3:06:25 3:06:39 33.-M35-39 0:21:05 0:39:06 1:30:26
154. Cieslak Bartlomiej 80 POL Tychy 3:06:33 3:06:44 34.-M35-39 0:21:18 0:39:24 1:30:12
155. Tresó Gábor Trash 75 HUN Balassagyarmat 3:06:36 3:06:58 37.-M40-44 0:20:27 0:38:01 1:29:21
156. Sanchez Guilherme 93 BRA Rio De Janeiro 3:06:49 3:09:06 7.-M20-24 0:22:30 0:41:39 1:34:48
157. Tobler 62 LTC - Seewinkel 3:07:04 3:07:14 1.-M55-59 0:21:07 0:39:11 1:30:28
158. Horváth László 79 HUN Szombathely 3:07:10 3:07:26 35.-M35-39 0:21:42 0:40:08 1:31:32
159. Tripier Rémi 88 FRA Bailly Romainvilliers 3:07:11 3:07:55 30.-M25-29 0:22:09 0:40:26 1:31:13
160. Csótár Martin 93 HUN Paks 3:07:16 3:09:16 8.-M20-24 0:20:55 0:39:24 1:30:11
161. Chiappara Francesco 69 ITA Gavirate (Va) 3:07:20 3:07:24 16.-M45-49 0:21:02 0:39:10 1:29:18
162. Vit Rolando 62 ITA San Michele Al Tagliamento 3:07:29 3:07:52 6.-M50-54 0:21:12 0:39:14 1:31:49
163. Timmermans Sammy 65 BEL Hasselt 3:07:48 3:07:54 7.-M50-54 0:22:15 0:41:09 1:33:57
164. Szedlák Csaba 78 HUN Budapest 3:07:48 3:09:04 36.-M35-39 0:21:34 0:39:12 1:29:45
165. Dacquino Riccardo 93 ITA Torino 3:07:49 3:08:52 9.-M20-24 0:20:09 0:37:24 1:25:19
166. Deák Csaba 80 HUN Budapest 3:07:56 3:08:29 37.-M35-39 0:21:35 0:40:11 1:31:59
167. Hales Matt 79 GBR London 3:07:59 3:08:26 38.-M35-39 0:21:52 0:40:58 1:34:10
168. Da Silva Neto Carlos 73 BRA Joao Pessoa 3:08:06 3:08:19 38.-M40-44 0:21:58 0:40:33 1:32:50
169. Saad Brian 94 ISR Ashdod 3:08:19 3:08:23 10.-M20-24 0:23:44 0:45:14 1:49:13
170. Nikolics Zorán 96 HUN Szigetcsép 3:08:21 3:08:30 11.-M20-24 0:19:30 0:36:27 1:26:56
171. Szirbek Zsolt 74 HUN Veszprém 3:08:29 3:08:54 39.-M40-44 0:21:56 0:40:27 1:32:41
172. Lemos-Stein Gregg 68 USA London 3:08:37 3:08:44 17.-M45-49 0:21:27 0:39:43 1:32:19
173. Drynda Rafal 78 POL Krzepice 3:08:37 3:09:00 39.-M35-39 0:21:36 0:40:03 1:31:18
174. Trábert Attila 83 HUN Budapest 3:08:41 3:08:54 30.-M30-34 0:21:42 0:39:55 1:30:36
175. Kovács András 68 HUN Tata 3:08:44 3:09:18 18.-M45-49 0:21:35 0:39:45 1:30:50
176. Iván László 86 HUN Szentlőrinc 3:08:51 3:09:28 31.-M30-34 0:20:00 0:38:15 1:29:21
177. Michel Manharic 70 FRA Montauban 3:08:53 3:09:17 19.-M45-49 0:20:41 0:38:25 1:29:55
178. Varga István 80 HUN Pákozd 3:09:02 3:09:54 40.-M35-39 0:22:27 0:41:08 1:33:19
179. Bijedic Ersan 80 BIH Capljina 3:09:05 3:09:37 41.-M35-39 0:22:19 0:41:34 1:33:36
180. Godfroid Eric 72 BEL Chatelet 3:09:06 3:09:18 20.-M45-49 0:21:24 0:39:37 1:30:31
181. Rez Zdenek 72 CZE Teplice 3:09:06 3:09:16 40.-M40-44 0:19:53 0:37:03 1:25:58
182. Sipos Ádám Bence 81 HUN Budapest 3:09:06 3:09:22 42.-M35-39 0:21:49 0:40:14 1:31:06
183. Waternaux Dylan 92 FRA Nancy 3:09:10 3:09:13 31.-M25-29 0:18:16 0:35:43 1:26:18
184. Selih Ales 83 SLO Maribor 3:09:16 3:09:49 32.-M30-34 0:22:09 0:41:14 1:34:28
185. Cenedese Sandro 68 ITA Ponzano Veneto 3:09:17 3:09:26 21.-M45-49 0:21:03 0:39:14 1:31:10
186. Büki Dávid 95 HUN Miskolc 3:09:22 3:09:49 12.-M20-24 0:21:41 0:39:59 1:31:18
187. Heffler Zoltán 62 HUN Budapest 3:09:24 3:10:26 8.-M50-54 0:22:33 0:41:26 1:34:20
188. Suhai Ferenc Imre 87 HUN Budapest 3:09:26 3:10:39 32.-M25-29 0:22:21 0:41:09 1:33:59
189. Bojtor László Tivadar 88 HUN Debrecen Pallag 3:09:32 3:09:40 33.-M25-29 0:20:56 0:38:55 1:29:27
190. Taylor George 63 GBR Glasgow 3:09:33 3:09:38 9.-M50-54 0:21:17 0:39:58 1:32:50
191. Nagy István 85 HUN Kecskemét 3:09:37 3:10:27 33.-M30-34 0:21:47 0:40:17 1:31:25
192. Jánosházi Attila 75 HUN Göd (Alsógöd) 3:09:38 3:10:13 41.-M40-44 0:21:57 0:40:29 1:32:41
193. Monney Florent 75 FRA Saint-Julien-En-Genevois 3:09:40 3:09:56 42.-M40-44 0:22:12 0:41:06 1:33:46
194. Monney Eric 72 FRA Annemasse 3:09:40 3:09:57 22.-M45-49 0:22:12 0:41:06 1:33:45
195. Alchihabi Roland 87 HUN Pécs 3:09:48 3:10:33 34.-M25-29 0:21:51 0:40:04 1:30:37
196. Tickell Laurence 84 GBR London 3:09:50 3:10:33 34.-M30-34 0:20:38 0:38:09 1:29:35
197. Pölczman Péter 75 HUN Budapest 3:09:56 3:10:20 43.-M40-44 0:22:19 0:41:27 1:34:42
198. Valovics Márton 90 HUN Dunakeszi 3:09:56 3:10:55 35.-M25-29 0:21:44 0:40:18 1:32:17
199. Bán Gergely 82 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 3:10:11 3:10:46 35.-M30-34 0:22:34 0:41:55 1:35:25
200. Horváth Géza 76 HUN Budapest 3:10:27 3:10:48 44.-M40-44 0:20:43 0:38:40 1:30:16
201. Janssens Sven 78 BEL Erpe-Mere 3:10:34 3:10:49 43.-M35-39 0:20:25 0:38:02 1:26:48
202. Cutajar Louis 52 MLT Mosta 3:10:44 3:10:56 1.-M65-69 0:22:15 0:41:22 1:35:19
203. Hrabovsky Zdenek 85 CZE Milešovice 3:10:51 3:11:00 36.-M30-34 0:20:41 0:38:42 1:29:09
204. Ábrahám Pál 75 HUN Makó 3:10:53 3:11:06 45.-M40-44 0:20:52 0:38:42 1:27:26
205. Holas Tomas 78 CZE Chlebicov 3:10:55 3:11:26 44.-M35-39 0:20:41 0:38:52 1:30:11
206. Hod Yosef 76 ISR Bar Yochi 3:11:06 3:11:21 46.-M40-44 0:22:22 0:41:39 1:34:59
207. Jakab Miklós 82 HUN Budapest 3:11:07 3:11:59 45.-M35-39 0:23:08 0:42:45 1:36:37
208. Marquet Xavier 90 SUI Vulliens 3:11:10 3:11:39 36.-M25-29 0:21:39 0:40:22 1:32:05
209. Tarján Dénes László 76 HUN Pomáz 3:11:14 3:11:27 47.-M40-44 0:21:40 0:40:00 1:30:47
210. Beard Philip 76 GBR Yateley 3:11:22 3:12:08 48.-M40-44 0:22:55 0:42:41 1:38:08
211. Bérces Gábor 74 HUN Telki 3:11:31 3:12:07 49.-M40-44 0:22:36 0:41:47 1:35:40
212. Neubrandt Tamás 81 HUN Pilisvörösvár 3:11:32 3:12:12 46.-M35-39 0:22:38 0:42:07 1:36:43
213. Csirmaz István 78 HUN Budapest 3:11:34 3:13:10 47.-M35-39 0:22:31 0:41:41 1:35:22
214. Fantoli Régis 77 HUN Poliez-Pittet 3:11:43 3:11:58 50.-M40-44 0:21:11 0:39:20 1:30:04
215. Megrelis Michael 74 FRA Geneva 3:11:45 3:12:02 51.-M40-44 0:21:09 0:39:21 1:31:33
216. Rába Imre 83 HUN Ikervár 3:11:45 3:11:53 37.-M30-34 0:20:34 0:38:22 1:28:31
217. Benyei Szilard 91 HUN Tiszaladány 3:11:45 3:11:57 37.-M25-29 0:19:01 0:36:04 1:26:42
218. Jobbágy Gyula 71 HUN Paks 3:11:45 3:11:57 23.-M45-49 0:20:49 0:38:50 1:29:02
219. Carrasco Garcia Ignacio 80 MAD Madrid 3:11:50 3:12:07 48.-M35-39 0:23:33 0:43:09 1:37:59
220. Ferrón Adrián 97 ESP Ribeira 3:11:53 3:13:40 1.-M18-19 0:22:22 0:41:52 1:35:25
221. Morris John 60 GBR Wareham 3:12:10 3:56:51 2.-M55-59 -:--:-- -:--:-- 1:11:11
222. Corvo Gianluca 75 ITA Sezze (Lt) 3:12:13 3:13:01 52.-M40-44 0:23:51 0:43:28 1:36:55
223. Pintér András 86 HUN Budapest 3:12:30 3:12:52 38.-M30-34 0:21:28 0:39:44 1:30:48
224. Németh Norbert 82 HUN Pécs 3:12:33 3:13:34 49.-M35-39 0:22:37 0:42:05 1:35:54
225. Ligeti András 78 HUN Budapest 3:12:44 3:13:07 50.-M35-39 0:21:23 0:39:34 1:30:01
226. Pitelet Patrice 62 FRA Romagnat 3:12:51 3:13:23 3.-M55-59 0:21:50 0:40:19 1:32:41
227. Kelly Euan 87 GBR London 3:12:59 3:13:45 39.-M30-34 0:23:00 0:41:56 1:34:20
228. Filipszki Péter 90 HUN Vecsés 3:13:02 3:14:30 38.-M25-29 0:23:45 0:43:05 1:36:12
229. Tvrdon Lubomir 78 SVK Turcianske Teplice 3:13:04 3:14:31 51.-M35-39 0:22:31 0:41:29 1:34:37
230. Kucera Petr 72 CZE Otrokovice 3:13:06 3:13:15 24.-M45-49 0:22:27 0:42:05 1:35:51
231. Travaglia Simone 77 ITA Serravalle Sesia 3:13:08 3:13:13 53.-M40-44 0:20:18 0:37:45 1:26:23
232. Castán Francho 85 ESP Jaca 3:13:15 3:14:05 40.-M30-34 0:22:10 0:40:52 1:33:27
233. Mroczek Marek 84 POL Kraków 3:13:25 3:14:04 41.-M30-34 0:23:21 0:43:19 1:38:30
234. Abraham Fabien 80 FRA Brest 3:13:29 3:17:20 52.-M35-39 0:23:17 0:42:54 1:37:12
235. Neuhaus Max 77 GER Münsingen 3:13:31 3:14:01 54.-M40-44 0:23:01 0:42:31 1:36:08
236. Gorza István 89 HUN Táplánszentkereszt 3:13:33 3:14:06 39.-M25-29 0:21:23 0:39:51 1:30:59
237. Cantu Lorenzo 75 ITA Usmate 3:13:44 3:15:47 55.-M40-44 0:22:02 0:41:02 1:34:18
238. Erős Tibor 76 HUN Budapest 3:13:48 3:14:52 56.-M40-44 0:22:58 0:41:52 1:35:07
239. Dasseleer Christian 72 BEL Ligny 3:13:57 3:14:09 57.-M40-44 0:22:25 0:41:32 1:35:02
240. Mccomb Jacob 86 USA Washington 3:13:58 3:14:14 42.-M30-34 0:21:20 0:39:22 1:29:44
241. Onianov Aleksandr 72 RUS Perm 3:14:00 3:14:55 25.-M45-49 0:20:50 0:38:59 1:31:33
242. Nagy Tibor 93 HUN London 3:14:01 3:14:56 13.-M20-24 0:22:33 0:41:22 1:34:00
243. Superbo Franco 57 ITA Corbetta 3:14:02 3:14:09 1.-M60-64 0:21:18 0:39:38 1:31:43
244. Gálik Ervin 70 SVK Ipolyszalka 3:14:02 3:14:25 26.-M45-49 0:20:55 0:38:38 1:29:11
245. Lefebure Christophe 62 FRA Lievin 3:14:12 3:15:19 10.-M50-54 0:22:28 0:41:13 1:34:39
246. Houret Remy 88 FRA Montreuil (93) 3:14:16 3:14:29 40.-M25-29 0:21:16 0:39:32 1:31:39
247. Fernengel András 62 HUN Törökbálint 3:14:17 3:16:15 11.-M50-54 0:22:40 0:41:52 1:36:13
248. Marek Sefcik 77 SVK Trnava 3:14:32 3:14:41 58.-M40-44 0:21:45 0:40:34 1:33:51
249. Antonioli Francesco 76 ITA Misano Adriatico 3:14:33 3:14:39 59.-M40-44 0:21:10 0:39:09 1:29:35
250. Cianciolo Marco 70 ITA Barletta 3:14:35 3:14:38 27.-M45-49 0:20:55 0:39:11 1:30:23
251. Várnai Gergely 79 HUN Pécs 3:14:36 3:14:49 53.-M35-39 0:20:27 0:38:31 1:29:21
252. Dupont Pascal 68 FRA La Meziere 3:14:37 3:15:01 28.-M45-49 0:21:00 0:38:57 1:30:02
253. Glaizot Tanguy 92 FRA Paris 3:14:46 3:17:46 41.-M25-29 0:22:48 0:42:43 1:38:23
254. Widell Stefan 74 SWE Borĺs 3:14:47 3:15:46 60.-M40-44 0:23:08 0:42:29 1:36:47
255. Deutschmann Zsolt 90 HUN Budapest 3:14:48 3:17:52 42.-M25-29 0:23:11 0:43:02 1:38:17
256. Schuster Harald 85 AUT Vienna 3:14:50 3:15:24 43.-M30-34 0:21:13 0:39:11 1:29:50
257. Prajitura Paulian 79 ROM Constanta 3:14:52 3:15:42 54.-M35-39 0:22:18 0:41:16 1:34:50
258. Zsarkó-Berta László 79 HUN Budapest 3:14:53 3:15:00 55.-M35-39 0:20:13 0:38:01 1:29:50
259. Marques Andre 80 POR Budapest 3:14:58 3:15:07 56.-M35-39 0:21:39 0:40:19 1:33:20
260. Griffith Brendan 80 IRL Manchester 3:15:00 3:15:59 57.-M35-39 0:22:38 0:41:49 1:35:25
261. Mester Bálint Márton 85 HUN Solymár 3:15:07 3:15:10 44.-M30-34 0:20:25 0:38:07 1:28:37
262. Touami Mohamed 63 ALG Algeria 3:15:10 3:15:38 12.-M50-54 -:--:-- 0:40:38 1:32:57
263. Zoubir Zaouali 73 ALG Alger 3:15:14 3:15:38 61.-M40-44 0:22:11 0:40:42 1:33:01
264. Marosi András 82 HUN Budapest 3:15:14 3:18:49 58.-M35-39 0:24:00 0:44:33 1:38:07
265. Benke János 72 HUN Mezőtúr 3:15:24 3:15:32 29.-M45-49 0:21:35 0:40:09 1:32:47
266. Kovalcik Tomas 73 CZE Opava 3:15:26 3:15:58 62.-M40-44 0:20:38 -:--:-- 1:28:44
267. Gázmár Domán 75 HUN Budapest 3:15:33 3:21:07 63.-M40-44 0:24:02 0:44:16 1:39:08
268. Gacsai Krisztián 90 HUN Csolnok 3:15:34 3:15:41 43.-M25-29 0:20:54 0:38:55 1:30:01
269. Günther Ferenc 69 HUN Budapest 3:15:38 3:15:59 30.-M45-49 0:21:30 0:39:46 1:30:50
270. Puskás Levente 77 HUN Budapest 3:15:50 3:16:53 64.-M40-44 0:21:57 0:40:26 1:32:22
271. Spink Stewart 68 GBR SHIPLEY 3:15:52 3:16:09 31.-M45-49 0:22:14 0:41:18 1:34:28
272. Havasi György 73 HUN Kecskemét 3:15:52 3:16:20 65.-M40-44 0:22:44 0:41:52 1:35:55
273. Varga Csaba 73 HUN Kecskemét 3:15:53 3:17:57 66.-M40-44 0:23:29 0:42:59 1:37:13
274. Szabó Gergely Balázs 89 HUN Budapest 3:15:55 3:16:10 44.-M25-29 0:20:17 0:37:56 1:28:32
275. Capos Martin 81 SVK trnava 3:15:57 3:16:58 59.-M35-39 0:22:37 0:42:02 1:36:52
276. Németh Róbert 75 HUN Budapest 3:16:09 3:16:44 67.-M40-44 0:22:51 0:42:23 1:36:57
277. Korzeniowski Dariusz 77 POL Warszawa 3:16:18 3:16:57 68.-M40-44 0:22:33 0:41:54 1:36:30
278. Cardona Torres 87 ESP Alaior 3:16:18 3:17:16 45.-M30-34 0:23:28 0:43:17 1:39:08
279. Sanchez Eduardo 65 BRA Toscano 3:16:24 3:16:48 13.-M50-54 0:23:06 0:42:54 1:41:01
280. Berlik Csaba István 77 HUN Budapest 3:16:25 3:18:48 69.-M40-44 0:22:51 0:41:58 1:36:52
281. Arregui Juan Carlos 66 ESP San Sebastian 3:16:35 3:16:44 14.-M50-54 0:21:17 0:39:36 1:32:40
282. Hupe Jérome 77 BEL Ligny 3:16:36 3:17:51 70.-M40-44 0:22:19 0:42:05 1:35:07
283. Halmosi Gábor 83 HUN Budapest 3:16:37 3:17:10 46.-M30-34 0:22:09 0:41:41 1:36:00
284. Nouamani Mohammed 71 BEL Bruxelles 3:16:37 3:16:40 32.-M45-49 0:21:28 0:40:20 1:31:44
285. Supernak Lukasz 78 POL Łazy 3:16:37 3:16:44 60.-M35-39 0:21:31 0:39:28 1:32:14
286. Brusznyai László 85 SRB Novi Sad 3:16:37 3:17:28 47.-M30-34 0:23:09 0:42:54 1:38:08
287. Schmidt Norbert 76 HUN Mór 3:16:40 3:17:58 71.-M40-44 0:23:05 0:42:51 1:37:37
288. Szalai Ottó 70 HUN Jakabszállás 3:16:41 3:24:19 33.-M45-49 0:22:32 0:41:43 1:35:53
289. KRALJ MARTIN 80 SLO NOVO MESTO 3:16:46 3:17:06 61.-M35-39 0:22:19 0:41:15 1:34:03
290. Gonzalez Calvo Miguel Angel 77 ESP Lazkao 3:16:46 3:18:35 62.-M35-39 0:23:05 0:42:51 1:37:46
291. Koch Norbert 80 HUN Budapest 3:16:47 3:17:08 63.-M35-39 0:23:15 0:42:29 1:36:19
292. Kochetkov Sergey 81 RUS Moscow 3:16:49 3:21:35 64.-M35-39 0:20:40 0:38:11 1:29:01
293. Poerner Leonardo 77 BRA Rio De Janeiro 3:16:55 3:17:07 65.-M35-39 0:22:06 0:41:13 1:34:49
294. Stolcz Tamás János 87 HUN Győr 3:16:55 3:17:18 48.-M30-34 0:21:48 0:40:28 1:32:11
295. Forgács István 75 HUN Kerepes 3:16:56 3:17:20 72.-M40-44 0:22:17 0:41:30 1:35:16
296. Couchman Kevin 66 GBR London 3:16:58 3:17:54 15.-M50-54 0:21:54 0:41:27 1:35:05
297. Sergysels Pascal 68 BEL Bruxelles 3:16:59 3:17:05 34.-M45-49 0:21:47 0:40:39 1:34:34
298. Tóth Csaba 73 HUN Budapest 3:17:05 3:17:44 73.-M40-44 0:22:26 0:41:40 1:35:00
299. Desamais Christian 59 FRA Enval 3:17:06 3:20:13 4.-M55-59 0:27:41 0:50:58 1:54:41
300. Ugrai Béla 68 HUN Baja 3:17:17 3:18:13 35.-M45-49 0:21:55 0:40:57 1:34:12
301. Orte Juha 68 FIN Raisio 3:17:28 3:19:09 36.-M45-49 0:21:58 0:40:49 1:33:10
302. Mghari Ahmad 81 BEL Chatelineau 3:17:34 3:17:47 66.-M35-39 0:22:24 0:41:32 1:35:02
303. Schmit Olivier 69 FRA Le Plessis Robinson 3:17:40 3:17:44 37.-M45-49 0:21:44 0:40:23 1:32:49
304. Harrison Matthew 86 GBR St. Albans 3:17:41 3:17:59 49.-M30-34 0:21:16 0:39:33 1:30:46
305. Carruthers William 82 GBR London 3:17:41 3:18:19 50.-M30-34 0:22:38 0:41:42 1:35:12
306. Sjöholm Ola 70 SWE Torslanda 3:17:43 3:18:41 38.-M45-49 0:23:31 0:43:35 1:39:41
307. Kovács Zsolt 86 HUN Tiszakécske VSE 3:17:44 3:17:47 51.-M30-34 0:20:40 0:39:17 1:33:27
308. Képesi Attila 93 SVK Bős 3:17:45 3:19:56 14.-M20-24 0:23:28 0:43:08 1:37:28
309. Mancini Domenico 66 ITA Palézieux 3:17:48 3:18:37 16.-M50-54 0:22:49 0:41:49 1:36:32
310. Koskela Eero 61 FIN Askola 3:17:49 3:18:06 5.-M55-59 0:23:39 0:43:26 1:39:52
311. Blaschek István 63 HUN Oroszlány 3:17:49 3:18:40 17.-M50-54 0:22:19 0:41:27 1:35:33
312. Szekeres Zsolt 98 HUN Szekszárd 3:17:53 3:18:50 2.-M18-19 0:23:38 0:43:25 1:38:14
313. Szőcs Előd 94 HUN Vargyas 3:17:54 3:18:08 15.-M20-24 0:19:24 0:36:14 1:24:44
314. Pongrácz Gábor 74 HUN Érd 3:17:54 3:18:37 74.-M40-44 0:22:56 0:42:26 1:36:46
315. Horváth Tamás 86 HUN Dombóvár 3:17:56 3:24:47 52.-M30-34 0:22:36 0:41:56 1:36:25
316. Jász Máté 73 HUN Budapest 3:18:03 3:19:27 75.-M40-44 0:23:15 0:43:06 1:39:07
317. Zaczyk Marcin 71 POL Chorzów 3:18:07 3:19:04 39.-M45-49 0:23:01 0:42:39 1:37:19
318. Amit Assa 63 ISR Hofit 3:18:07 3:19:49 18.-M50-54 0:22:22 0:41:26 1:35:39
319. Csordás József 84 HUN Budapest 3:18:12 3:21:02 53.-M30-34 0:21:57 0:40:43 1:34:42
320. Huemer Christian 59 AUT Wien 3:18:13 3:18:41 6.-M55-59 0:22:29 0:41:50 1:35:39
321. Rozanski Lukasz 89 POL Krynica- Zdroj 3:18:13 3:18:36 45.-M25-29 0:21:30 0:40:21 1:33:09
322. Eberwein Róbert 75 HUN Budapest 3:18:15 3:19:32 76.-M40-44 0:23:30 0:43:26 1:39:11
323. Ispán Zsolt 77 HUN Budapest 3:18:15 3:19:57 67.-M35-39 0:23:13 0:42:58 1:38:50
324. Gulyás Marcell 85 HUN Budapest 3:18:23 3:18:44 54.-M30-34 0:21:01 0:38:59 1:29:01
325. Bredhauer Jason 82 AUS London 3:18:26 3:19:05 68.-M35-39 0:23:17 0:43:03 1:38:40
326. Beke Tamás László 82 HUN Budapest 3:18:35 3:20:29 69.-M35-39 0:22:36 0:41:47 1:35:01
327. Pitterle Alfons 68 AUT Kilb 3:18:49 3:19:36 40.-M45-49 0:22:15 0:41:38 1:36:40
328. Varga Péter 95 HUN Budapest 3:18:50 3:19:50 16.-M20-24 0:22:34 0:42:06 1:36:24
329. Kunovsky Radek 77 CZE Troubsko 3:18:54 3:19:35 77.-M40-44 0:22:45 0:42:06 1:36:12
330. Adornetto Gianluca 69 ITA Rome 3:18:55 3:19:07 41.-M45-49 0:23:49 0:44:23 1:42:10
331. Lisok Mateusz 91 POL Tychy 3:18:58 3:19:36 46.-M25-29 0:22:23 0:41:21 1:34:58
332. Röhricht Gábor 72 HUN Budapest 3:19:01 3:19:31 42.-M45-49 0:22:07 0:41:03 1:34:05
333. Harrow Marcus 89 GBR Aberdeen 3:19:04 3:20:50 47.-M25-29 0:21:58 0:40:41 1:33:45
334. Péntek Zoltán 82 HUN Veszprém 3:19:04 3:19:23 70.-M35-39 0:21:57 0:40:49 1:34:14
335. Ionel Ciobanu Mihai 80 ROM Oradea 3:19:06 3:19:56 71.-M35-39 0:21:33 0:40:01 1:32:45
336. Patocskai Tamás 80 HUN Kunfehértó 3:19:08 3:19:51 72.-M35-39 0:20:34 0:38:19 1:28:42
337. Taksonyi Taksonyi 71 HUN Szekszárd 3:19:17 3:19:56 43.-M45-49 0:23:13 0:43:44-:--:--
338. Holm Wilhelm 94 FIN Nederlappfors 3:19:20 3:19:34 17.-M20-24 0:21:11 0:39:08 1:29:53
339. Navarro Charles. 63 FRA Ornex 3:19:24 3:19:53 19.-M50-54 0:22:43 0:42:36 1:37:41
340. Nazef Aziz 83 ALG Algiers 3:19:28 3:19:39 55.-M30-34 0:20:35 -:--:-- 1:29:29
341. Tóth Zoltán 66 HUN Szeged 3:19:28 3:25:15 20.-M50-54 0:23:40 0:43:27 1:38:07
342. Moe Arne 70 NOR Trondheim 3:19:34 3:20:28 44.-M45-49 0:22:57 0:42:20 1:36:29
343. Kozma Janos 81 HUN Arnatveit 3:19:35 3:20:27 73.-M35-39 0:23:21 0:43:01 1:38:13
344. Toldi Miklós 71 HUN Nyíregyháza 3:19:36 3:21:05 45.-M45-49 0:22:09 0:41:39 1:35:53
345. Kryschi Maximilian 92 GER Bubenreuth 3:19:41 3:20:07 48.-M25-29 0:21:57 0:40:57 1:34:45
346. Halász László 78 HUN Tatabánya 3:19:44 3:23:39 74.-M35-39 0:22:52 0:42:36 1:37:46
347. Just Petr 76 CZE Kuřim 3:19:50 3:20:47 78.-M40-44 0:22:29 0:41:33 1:35:25
348. Kozák István 74 HUN Kengyel 3:19:52 3:20:12 79.-M40-44 0:21:30 0:39:46 1:30:51
349. Hegedüs Csaba 68 HUN Pécs 3:19:54 3:20:57 46.-M45-49 0:23:18 0:43:04 1:39:07
350. Hlozka Peter 78 SVK Nove Mesto Nad Vahom 3:19:54 3:20:28 75.-M35-39 0:23:26 0:43:23 1:39:38
351. Makkos Lóránt 77 HUN Pécs 3:19:54 3:20:24 80.-M40-44 0:21:43 0:40:45 1:34:53
352. Balla Zsolt Attila 69 HUN Szeged (Szőreg) 3:19:56 3:21:29 47.-M45-49 0:23:01 0:42:52 1:38:51
353. David Barras 86 GBR Blackpool 3:19:59 3:20:17 56.-M30-34 0:22:17 0:40:50 1:32:34
354. Cserpák Tamás 78 HUN Nyíregyháza 3:20:04 3:21:15 76.-M35-39 0:24:16 0:45:08 1:44:11
355. Dominik Burkhardt 77 GER Frankfurt / GERMANY 3:20:05 3:20:25 77.-M35-39 0:20:39 0:38:40 1:29:33
356. Johansson Henrik 65 SWE Lidköping 3:20:06 3:20:37 21.-M50-54 0:22:53 0:42:37 1:37:59
357. Iwanicki Michal 82 POL Dabrowa Chotomowska 3:20:08 3:20:47 78.-M35-39 0:22:32 0:41:55 1:36:29
358. Grenyer Hugo 83 GBR London 3:20:09 3:21:16 57.-M30-34 0:22:11 0:41:02 1:34:43
359. Fromentin Fabian 80 FRA Ectot Les Baons 3:20:10 3:21:45 79.-M35-39 0:24:14 0:44:37 1:41:47
360. Lekeu Francois 89 BEL Nandnri 3:20:10 3:21:18 49.-M25-29 0:23:13 0:42:52 1:37:38
361. Ruska György 73 HUN Budapest 3:20:11 3:20:26 81.-M40-44 0:21:33 0:40:35 1:34:18
362. Sanchez Miguel 79 ESP Deggendorf 3:20:12 3:21:01 80.-M35-39 0:22:37 0:42:18 1:37:31
363. Demunter Nicolas 80 BEL Bruxelles 3:20:16 3:24:36 81.-M35-39 0:21:47 0:40:24 1:33:22
364. Bahlay Mykola 85 UKR Rzeszów 3:20:17 3:21:08 58.-M30-34 0:22:24 0:41:27 1:35:00
365. Durucz István 79 HUN Jászberény 3:20:17 3:20:36 82.-M35-39 0:22:52 0:42:46 1:38:16
366. Patroni Gabriele 60 ITA Pian Camuno (Bs) 3:20:19 3:20:35 7.-M55-59 0:21:55 0:41:16 1:37:14
367. Behm Jouko 67 FIN Lappeenranta 3:20:20 3:21:12 22.-M50-54 0:24:27 0:44:49 1:40:49
368. Barbé Jan 71 BEL Buizingen 3:20:21 3:20:41 48.-M45-49 0:22:04 0:41:01 1:33:42
369. Kaluz Ákos Bertalan 81 HUN Székesfehérvár 3:20:23 3:21:28 83.-M35-39 0:23:40 0:43:50 1:40:41
370. Hanna Kevin 77 USA Orlando 3:20:23 3:21:04 82.-M40-44 0:22:01 0:40:45 1:33:44
371. Lane Theo 92 GBR Abingdon 3:20:24 3:23:26 50.-M25-29 0:24:14 0:45:00 1:41:12
372. Udvardi-Toth Tibor 77 HUN Kgs. Lyngby 3:20:28 3:21:24 83.-M40-44 0:23:28 0:43:15 1:38:20
373. Jesny Branislav 78 SVK Komarno 3:20:28 3:21:31 84.-M35-39 0:22:37 0:42:11 1:36:50
374. Szabolcs Bartha 81 ROM Sibiu 3:20:30 3:20:59 85.-M35-39 0:23:01 0:42:07 1:36:23
375. Tóth Bálint 79 HUN Budapest 3:20:33 3:21:47 86.-M35-39 0:23:35 0:43:22 1:39:28
376. Patrick LAMART 57 FRA VANNES 3:20:35 3:21:15 2.-M60-64 0:23:25 0:43:28 1:40:35
377. Sárközi István 81 HUN Baj 3:20:36 3:21:44 87.-M35-39 0:22:56 0:42:17 1:36:25
378. Jéga-Szabó Zsolt 72 HUN Kecskemét 3:20:37 3:21:26 84.-M40-44 0:22:29 0:41:32 1:34:42
379. Meleg Attila 77 HUN Budapest 3:20:41 3:29:58 85.-M40-44 -:--:-- 0:43:43 1:40:43
380. Myyrylainen Seppo 71 FIN Jyvaskyla 3:20:43 3:22:48 49.-M45-49 0:23:23 0:43:26 1:39:17
381. Horváth Balázs 75 HUN Szombathely 3:20:54 3:25:10 86.-M40-44 0:23:03 0:42:19 1:36:15
382. Pálinkás Tamás 85 HUN Budapest 3:20:56 3:26:37 59.-M30-34 0:24:26 0:45:32 1:42:45
383. Pintar Sinisa 83 SLO Maribor 3:20:57 3:21:29 60.-M30-34 0:22:10 0:41:15 1:34:43
384. Gulyás Csaba 68 HUN Budapest 3:20:59 3:22:23 50.-M45-49 0:22:20 0:41:30 1:35:21
385. De Coster Wouter 73 BEL Budapest 3:21:06 3:21:17 87.-M40-44 0:21:39 0:40:22 1:34:37
386. Pajor Attila 75 HUN Budapest 3:21:08 3:21:21 88.-M40-44 0:21:12 0:39:46 1:33:51
387. Zichó Krisztián 96 HUN Budapest 3:21:14 3:23:30 18.-M20-24 0:23:54 0:44:17 1:40:28
388. Perisset Laurent 82 SUI Vauderens 3:21:16 3:21:31 61.-M30-34 0:22:34 0:42:02 1:35:36
389. Petraeus Henrik 64 DEN Borup 3:21:17 3:22:26 23.-M50-54 0:25:03 0:45:57 1:43:19
390. Bond Allistair 89 GBR Hove 3:21:18 3:24:27 51.-M25-29 0:21:30 0:40:43 1:35:25
391. Gasparini Giulio 81 ITA Geneva 3:21:19 3:22:16 88.-M35-39 0:23:12 0:43:15 1:38:43
392. Csontos Imre 92 HUN Budapest 3:21:20 3:21:22 19.-M20-24 -:--:-- 0:33:58 1:26:55
393. Antonio Fernandez Hermida 57 ESP Santiago De Compostela 3:21:22 3:21:27 8.-M55-59 0:21:27 0:39:51 1:31:04
394. Rodrique Emmanuel 67 BEL Antheit 3:21:27 3:21:47 24.-M50-54 0:22:00 0:40:28 1:33:10
395. Molnár Richárd 65 HUN Budaörs 3:21:28 3:22:40 25.-M50-54 0:22:38 0:42:01 1:37:06
396. Salhi Abdelali 62 ALG Algiers 3:21:32 3:21:49 9.-M55-59 0:22:48 0:42:08 1:36:40
397. Németh Norbert 73 HUN Paks 3:21:34 3:22:40 89.-M40-44 0:23:10 0:42:44 1:38:35
398. White Ed 85 GBR Glasgow 3:21:39 3:22:23 62.-M30-34 0:22:04 0:41:51 1:35:37
399. Capron Thomas 77 FRA Compiegne 3:21:42 3:22:47 89.-M35-39 0:23:51 0:45:14 1:40:43
400. Illés Mátyás 78 HUN Balatonederics 3:21:43 3:22:47 90.-M35-39 0:23:39 0:43:51 1:40:42
401. Lovegrove Robert 94 GBR Lower Sunbury 3:21:43 3:22:52 20.-M20-24 0:24:18 0:44:48 1:41:20
402. Vissi Barnabás 92 HUN Budapest 3:21:45 3:22:57 52.-M25-29 0:23:49 0:44:26 1:42:00
403. Keller Elek 78 HUN Püspökladány 3:21:45 3:22:05 91.-M35-39 0:22:17 0:41:20 1:34:53
404. Madarász László 78 HUN Budapest 3:21:47 3:25:27 92.-M35-39 0:24:37 0:45:38 1:43:10
405. Hegedűs Ákos 77 HUN Budapest 3:21:49 3:24:00 90.-M40-44 0:23:43 0:43:44 1:39:46
406. Colombo Gilbert 61 FRA Cornillon Confoux 3:21:54 3:22:52 10.-M55-59 0:21:54 0:40:53 1:35:25
407. Thum Hubertus 85 AUT Vienna 3:22:01 3:22:21 63.-M30-34 0:23:22 0:43:41 1:39:59
408. Gombos Robert 75 HUN Veszprém 3:22:05 3:22:38 91.-M40-44 0:22:54 0:42:35 1:37:48
409. Carol Riel 74 GBR London 3:22:07 3:22:33 92.-M40-44 0:24:15 0:45:16 1:43:22
410. Ludányi Péter 92 HUN Székkutas 3:22:17 3:28:11 21.-M20-24 0:24:02 0:44:14 1:40:43
411. Langer Tobias 81 GER Berlin 3:22:26 3:24:16 93.-M35-39 0:22:37 0:42:10 1:37:05
412. Kálmán Balázs 79 HUN Gyöngyössolymos 3:22:28 3:25:17 94.-M35-39 0:25:30 0:46:36 1:43:59
413. Marczis Dávid 91 HUN Ostoros 3:22:31 3:22:50 53.-M25-29 0:20:20 0:37:57 1:29:38
414. Telepun Martin 82 SVK Košice 3:22:36 3:22:54 95.-M35-39 0:21:36 0:40:24 1:34:13
415. Jekkel László 78 HUN Tiszakécske 3:22:36 3:23:32 96.-M35-39 0:24:08 0:44:28 1:40:52
416. Puskás Zoltán 78 HUN Szombathely 3:22:40 3:23:53 97.-M35-39 0:24:14 0:44:52 1:42:24
417. Gomez Santamaria Fernando 73 ESP Madrid 3:22:41 3:24:15 93.-M40-44 0:23:32 0:43:44 1:40:21
418. Suda Martin 83 CZE Budapest 3:22:43 3:29:49 64.-M30-34 0:24:33 0:44:35 1:40:12
419. Albertini Bence 76 HUN Budapest 3:22:43 3:23:19 94.-M40-44 0:23:47 0:44:13 1:40:46
420. Fónai Ferenc 72 HUN Szederkény 3:22:43 3:23:48 51.-M45-49 0:21:33 0:40:17 1:33:28
421. Redele János Zoltán 74 HUN Budapest 3:22:45 3:23:55 95.-M40-44 0:24:29 0:45:29 1:43:23
422. Trasák Jan 81 CZE Budapest 3:22:49 3:23:19 98.-M35-39 0:22:13 0:41:17 1:35:14
423. Székely-Benczédi Endre 77 HUN Budapest 3:22:52 3:23:59 96.-M40-44 0:23:03 0:42:42 1:39:21
424. Mező Roland 76 HUN Budapest 3:22:55 3:23:02 97.-M40-44 0:20:14 0:37:28 1:27:47
425. Alexander Roeder 77 GER Traunstein 3:22:59 3:24:50 98.-M40-44 0:24:10 0:45:20 1:43:28
426. Kishonti Alex 81 HUN Dunaharaszti 3:23:01 3:24:08 99.-M35-39 0:23:31 0:43:42 1:40:07
427. Berkovitz Ido 67 ISR Tel-Aviv 3:23:06 3:23:13 26.-M50-54 0:22:01 0:40:03 1:30:58
428. Rooms Frederik 87 BEL Gent 3:23:13 3:25:57 65.-M30-34 0:23:52 0:44:06 1:40:10
429. Blaser Sascha 77 SUI Zug 3:23:17 3:23:59 99.-M40-44 0:22:09 0:41:18 1:35:12
430. Lucas Serge 67 FRA Pledran 3:23:18 3:23:41 27.-M50-54 0:22:09 0:41:13 1:34:45
431. Silaghi Ioan 70 ROM Budapest 3:23:21 3:23:30 52.-M45-49 0:21:43 0:40:20 1:33:58
432. Kempeneers Pascal 70 BEL Erembodegen 3:23:23 3:24:38 53.-M45-49 0:23:34 0:43:25 1:38:45
433. Simon Sándor 85 HUN Budapest 3:23:27 3:24:05 66.-M30-34 0:23:10 0:43:08 1:38:36
434. Kanyár Tamás 83 HUN Veszprém 3:23:34 3:25:02 67.-M30-34 0:22:21 0:41:48 1:36:31
435. Török Bence 92 HUN Vértesszőlős 3:23:35 3:24:04 54.-M25-29 0:21:00 0:39:20 1:30:50
436. Ehrenpreis Lauri 81 EST Tallinn 3:23:45 3:24:08 100.-M35-39 0:22:36 0:42:18 1:38:05
437. Alonso Sergio 66 ESP Avilés 3:23:49 3:24:58 28.-M50-54 0:23:17 0:43:04 1:38:58
438. Vladimir Stepan 71 CZE Moravany 3:23:54 3:24:54 54.-M45-49 0:24:38 0:45:07 1:42:59
439. Oliveira Costa Joao 68 POR Lisboa 3:23:56 3:25:37 55.-M45-49 0:23:37 0:43:18 1:38:01
440. Cameron Alan 70 GBR Edinburgh 3:24:10 3:25:00 56.-M45-49 0:21:06 0:39:05 1:31:14
441. Morrisroe Tommy 87 GBR Manchester 3:24:19 3:24:51 68.-M30-34 0:21:39 0:39:50 1:32:28
442. Limpár Mátyás 81 SVK Budapest 3:24:20 3:26:32 101.-M35-39 0:24:51 0:44:52 1:40:34
443. Ökrös Zoltán 82 HUN Egercsehi 3:24:20 3:25:16 102.-M35-39 0:24:27 0:45:08 1:40:56
444. Froste Erik 67 SWE Strängnäs 3:24:26 3:25:04 29.-M50-54 0:23:54 0:44:24 1:41:12
445. Hellenpárt Róbert 75 HUN Bácsbokod 3:24:28 3:26:00 100.-M40-44 0:23:46 0:43:54 1:40:00
446. Morovics Tamás 78 SVK Matúškovo 3:24:28 3:25:04 103.-M35-39 0:23:37 0:43:55 1:41:27
447. Nilson Staffan 76 SWE Sundsvall 3:24:29 3:26:11 101.-M40-44 0:24:39 0:45:12 1:41:53
448. Shelton Andy 67 GBR Skegness 3:24:30 3:25:22 30.-M50-54 0:23:42 0:43:58 1:40:31
449. Furkó Kálmán 97 HUN Szolnok 3:24:33 3:26:00 22.-M20-24 0:24:20 0:45:15 1:43:54
450. Baumgartner Philippe 64 FRA Morvillars 3:24:35 3:25:58 31.-M50-54 0:24:22 0:45:12 1:40:38
451. Sean Francos 91 GBR London 3:24:38 3:26:46 55.-M25-29 0:23:44 0:44:11 1:42:18
452. Polgárdy Szilárd 75 HUN Halásztelek 3:24:41 3:25:45 102.-M40-44 0:23:53 0:44:04 1:40:18
453. Lukácsy Gergő 84 HUN Budapest 3:24:41 3:26:15 69.-M30-34 0:24:02 0:43:55 1:39:50
454. Mohammed Ali 85 SWE Göteborg 3:24:41 3:28:58 70.-M30-34 0:22:24 0:42:09 1:37:50
455. Vinkler Milan 75 SLO ptuj 3:24:47 3:25:42 103.-M40-44 0:23:09 0:43:04 1:39:00
456. Dassie Andrea 69 ITA Verona 3:24:48 3:24:57 57.-M45-49 0:22:03 0:41:03 1:34:24
457. Vesztergombi István 78 HUN Bonyhád 3:24:48 3:26:15 104.-M35-39 0:23:38 0:44:20 1:42:34
458. Horváth Ákos 85 HUN Budapest 3:24:48 3:26:18 71.-M30-34 0:23:40 0:44:02 1:40:04
459. Tavor Erez 70 ISR Har Gilo 3:24:50 3:25:50 58.-M45-49 0:24:43 0:45:47 1:44:20
460. Nygren Andreas 75 SWE Borĺs 3:24:53 3:25:59 104.-M40-44 0:24:27 0:45:22-:--:--
461. Hinteregger Philipp 86 ITA Castelrotto 3:24:54 3:25:38 72.-M30-34 0:22:41 0:41:43 1:35:37
462. Szottfried Ádám 88 HUN Sződliget 3:25:01 3:26:13 56.-M25-29 0:24:20 0:45:08 1:43:34
463. Losonci Gábor 83 HUN Budapest 3:25:03 3:26:25 73.-M30-34 0:24:27 0:45:14 1:42:09
464. Turna Stefan 70 SVK Bratislava 3:25:03 3:27:09 59.-M45-49 0:22:59 0:42:45 1:38:05
465. Pók János 63 HUN Gárdony (Agárd) 3:25:05 3:26:48 32.-M50-54 0:24:25 0:45:14 1:41:38
466. Pekkarinen Marko 72 FIN Tupos 3:25:06 3:26:07 105.-M40-44 0:23:28 0:44:04 1:40:01
467. Vesterlund Jan-Aake 64 SWE Romakloster 3:25:09 3:26:02 33.-M50-54 0:22:54 0:42:24 1:37:43
468. Kennedy David 88 GBR NeuvedeNé 3:25:12 3:25:20 57.-M25-29 0:20:32 0:38:11 1:27:45
469. Vanya Sándor 64 HUN Bonyhád 3:25:12 3:26:21 34.-M50-54 0:23:53 0:44:07 1:41:28
470. Pécsi László 69 HUN Budapest 3:25:13 3:25:51 60.-M45-49 0:21:58 0:41:16 1:36:32
471. Ott Gábor 74 HUN Budapest 3:25:17 3:26:15 106.-M40-44 0:24:29 0:45:17 1:42:23
472. Holl Richárd 78 HUN Budapest 3:25:19 3:26:16 105.-M35-39 0:24:29 0:45:19 1:42:24
473. Göllner Pál 85 HUN Budapest 3:25:19 3:25:49 74.-M30-34 0:23:47 0:44:21 1:40:49
474. Karagiannis Nikolaos 76 GRE Kastro Viotias 3:25:21 3:27:10 107.-M40-44 0:23:58 0:44:58 1:41:52
475. Pálkövi Ádám 85 HUN Debrecen Pallag 3:25:25 3:29:56 75.-M30-34 0:25:58 0:47:02 1:44:35
476. Mcdonnell Jeff 91 IRI London 3:25:28 3:26:48 58.-M25-29 0:24:27 0:45:23 1:43:42
477. Smak Frantisek 70 SVK Zilina 3:25:29 3:27:08 61.-M45-49 0:24:18 0:44:44 1:41:42
478. Puskás Márton 96 HUN Szombathely 3:25:31 3:26:44 23.-M20-24 0:24:15 0:44:52 1:42:35
479. Cueff Xavier 78 FRA Milizac 3:25:35 3:25:56 106.-M35-39 0:21:22 0:39:58 1:32:30
480. Bőzsöny Zsolt 79 HUN Kaposvár 3:25:38 3:25:58 107.-M35-39 0:21:28 0:39:32 1:30:35
481. Zdechovan Vladimir 65 SVK Vidiná 3:25:42 3:26:33 35.-M50-54 0:24:08 0:44:50 1:42:07
482. Heinonen Perttu 81 FIN Helsinki 3:25:43 3:26:35 108.-M35-39 0:24:35 0:44:44 1:40:32
483. Tóth Jácint 74 HUN Budaörs 3:25:44 3:29:50 108.-M40-44 0:25:31 0:46:38 1:44:29
484. Jost Béranger 82 FRA Noisy Le Grand 3:25:45 3:27:14 109.-M35-39 0:21:51 0:40:37 1:33:32
485. Couvreur Arnaud 68 FRA Wambrechies 3:25:46 3:26:35 62.-M45-49 0:23:01 0:42:52 1:40:22
486. Daniilidis Grigorios 76 GRE Athens Egaleo 3:25:49 3:26:28 109.-M40-44 0:23:08 0:43:24 1:39:27
487. Lódi Tamás 78 HUN Budapest 3:25:51 3:27:07 110.-M35-39 0:23:42 0:43:52 1:40:31
488. Asensio Jose 71 ESP Donostia 3:25:51 3:27:25 63.-M45-49 0:22:36 0:41:48 1:36:10
489. Marin Mario 72 ESP Oviedo 3:25:56 3:27:05 64.-M45-49 0:23:17 0:43:04 1:38:58
490. Hutter Péter 78 HUN Budapest 3:25:59 3:27:09 111.-M35-39 0:23:28 0:43:06 1:38:25
491. Bede Péter 72 HUN Budapest 3:26:02 3:30:06 65.-M45-49 0:25:12 0:45:22 1:42:34
492. Babos Zsolt 77 HUN Szombathely 3:26:03 3:28:05 110.-M40-44 0:24:04 0:44:40 1:41:55
493. De Pirro Giovanni 69 ITA Buggiano 3:26:08 3:33:36 66.-M45-49 0:25:36 0:46:45 1:44:11
494. Görgényi András 76 HUN Békéscsaba 3:26:09 3:26:29 111.-M40-44 0:24:00 0:45:17 1:41:25
495. Zovát Csaba 82 HUN Budakeszi 3:26:12 3:27:19 112.-M35-39 0:22:25 0:41:31 1:35:55
496. Bottlik Bálint 73 HUN Kocs 3:26:13 3:28:08 112.-M40-44 0:23:56 0:44:14 1:40:31
497. Mátyás Péter 73 HUN Budapest 3:26:21 3:27:15 113.-M40-44 0:24:48 0:46:04 1:44:31
498. Minter Ralph 75 GBR Cambridge 3:26:26 3:28:34 114.-M40-44 0:24:06 0:45:05 1:44:04
499. Csontos Gábor 78 HUN Budapest 3:26:28 3:28:39 113.-M35-39 0:23:13 0:43:24 1:39:47
500. Szöllősi Szabolcs 76 HUN Budapest 3:26:28 3:27:32 115.-M40-44 0:23:54 0:44:04 1:40:19
501. Erdei Ferencz 75 ROM Budapest 3:26:31 3:28:45 116.-M40-44 0:22:34 0:41:37 1:36:03
502. Balogh Roland 84 HUN Budapest 3:26:36 3:27:41 76.-M30-34 0:23:22 0:43:32 1:40:13
503. Proietti Angelo 64 ITA Rimini 3:26:41 3:27:12 36.-M50-54 0:23:00 0:42:35 1:38:51
504. Cochin Pierre 63 BEL Chapelle Lez Herlaimont 3:26:44 3:28:04 37.-M50-54 0:23:50 0:44:18 1:41:13
505. Molnár Tamás 76 HUN Budapest 3:26:46 3:27:41 117.-M40-44 0:22:36 0:42:13 1:38:13
506. Kny Gerald 68 AUT Haidershofen 3:26:46 3:27:07 67.-M45-49 0:24:04 0:44:46 1:41:52
507. Illés Tamás 78 HUN Budakeszi 3:26:50 3:28:28 114.-M35-39 0:24:09 0:45:15 1:43:45
508. Morgan Hugh 60 IRL Newry 3:26:51 3:27:39 11.-M55-59 0:24:26 0:44:30 1:41:11
509. Kincses Gergely 81 HUN Budapest 3:26:53 3:28:19 115.-M35-39 0:24:13 0:44:57 1:42:59
510. Markus Hartlauer 77 AUT Haidershofen 3:26:54 3:29:17 118.-M40-44 0:25:35 0:46:55 1:44:52
511. David Eyal 70 ISR Rishon Le Zion 3:27:02 3:30:04 68.-M45-49 0:22:50 0:42:56 1:37:40
512. Bodai István 85 HUN Hajdúböszörmény 3:27:03 3:28:23 77.-M30-34 0:24:22 0:45:27 1:44:00
513. Zaghdoudi Najer 64 TUN Szentendre 3:27:08 3:27:45 38.-M50-54 0:24:45 0:45:04 1:41:51
514. Tamási Attila 81 HUN Berlin 3:27:11 3:27:18 116.-M35-39 0:21:17 0:39:53 1:32:55
515. Szvitlik Péter 77 HUN Tatabánya 3:27:11 3:28:32 119.-M40-44 0:24:22 0:45:26 1:43:59
516. Kiss Roland 77 HUN Budapest 3:27:18 3:32:34 120.-M40-44 0:24:25 0:45:03 1:42:44
517. Bapcsán Zoltán 70 HUN Kecskemét 3:27:20 3:29:05 69.-M45-49 0:21:56 0:40:34 1:35:42
518. Fülep Attila 78 HUN Budapest 3:27:23 3:29:26 117.-M35-39 0:24:07 0:45:05 1:43:01
519. Erdős Béla 65 HUN Gödöllő 3:27:23 3:27:51 39.-M50-54 0:22:12 0:41:30 1:35:09
520. Sureau Hervé 75 FRA Andilly 3:27:28 3:27:33 121.-M40-44 0:22:09 0:41:23 1:36:53
521. Krascsenics Roland 74 HUN Érd 3:27:28 3:28:50 122.-M40-44 0:24:02 0:44:24 1:41:20
522. Dziekonski Tadeusz 50 POL Bialystok 3:27:31 3:27:57 2.-M65-69 0:24:02 0:44:38 1:41:24
523. Balogh Róbert 80 HUN Békéscsaba 3:27:33 3:28:35 118.-M35-39 0:24:46 0:45:05 1:42:50
524. Tóth László 78 HUN Budapest 3:27:38 3:28:45 119.-M35-39 0:23:30 0:43:43 1:41:06
525. Karolemeas George 77 GBR Barcelona 3:27:38 3:28:35 123.-M40-44 0:23:29 0:43:45 1:41:33
526. Szerencsi Attila 69 HUN Sárospatak 3:27:38 3:27:47 70.-M45-49 0:21:52 0:40:31 1:34:38
527. Papp Zoltán Levente 81 HUN Budapest 3:27:40 3:29:05 120.-M35-39 0:23:59 0:44:46 1:43:11
528. Mészáros Roland 78 HUN Nagyréde 3:27:41 3:28:58 121.-M35-39 0:24:27 0:45:28 1:43:54
529. Bognár László 61 HUN Komló 3:27:43 3:30:03 12.-M55-59 0:23:54 0:44:26 1:41:26
530. Hegedűs Attila 73 HUN Dunaújváros 3:27:43 3:29:52 124.-M40-44 0:24:49 0:46:09 1:45:01
531. Molnár Balázs Kolos 90 HUN Szentendre 3:27:44 3:28:41 59.-M25-29 0:23:04 0:43:04 1:38:46
532. Vörös Sándor 84 HUN Sopron 3:27:44 3:29:10 78.-M30-34 0:24:58 0:45:21 1:43:14
533. Butler McIntosh Eamonn 77 IRL Glasgow 3:27:44 3:28:28 125.-M40-44 0:23:14 0:43:12 1:39:33
534. Szegedi Tamás 89 HUN Budapest 3:27:47 3:29:21 60.-M25-29 0:24:05 0:44:56 1:43:21
535. Papp Tibor 68 HUN Szentendre 3:27:47 3:28:15 71.-M45-49 0:22:31 0:42:12 1:38:01
536. Birtók Ádám 85 HUN Budapest 3:27:48 3:29:34 79.-M30-34 0:24:37 0:45:37 1:43:55
537. Kristensen Ole 64 DEN Skanderborg 3:27:55 3:29:21 40.-M50-54 0:24:51 0:45:58 1:44:45
538. Szűcs Attila 67 HUN Budapest 3:27:56 3:30:05 41.-M50-54 0:23:40 0:44:40 1:43:15
539. Bartkowiak Mariusz 80 POL Opole 3:27:56 3:32:20 122.-M35-39 0:24:28 0:44:59 1:41:50
540. Vernet Tim 97 SUI Carouge 3:27:57 3:30:19 24.-M20-24 0:25:40 0:46:11 1:42:51
541. Savu Tiberius-Paul 87 ROM Cluj-Napoca 3:28:01 3:30:09 80.-M30-34 0:23:23 0:42:52 1:39:52
542. Bogyó Zoltán 69 HUN Nyergesújfalu 3:28:05 3:30:40 72.-M45-49 0:24:23 0:44:48 1:40:54
543. Depraute Rene 83 FRA Budapest 3:28:05 3:28:59 81.-M30-34 0:23:02 0:42:09 1:37:10
544. Cioni Alessandro 71 ITA Borgo A Buggiano (Pt) 3:28:06 3:28:24 73.-M45-49 0:21:55 0:40:51 1:34:57
545. Urbán János 79 HUN Kisújszállás 3:28:12 3:29:24 123.-M35-39 0:23:39 0:43:46 1:39:23
546. Hasznosi Márk 77 HUN Szécsény 3:28:13 3:31:03 126.-M40-44 0:23:05 0:43:12 1:40:03
547. Klein Marcel 79 GER Zinnowitz 3:28:14 3:29:00 124.-M35-39 0:22:39 0:41:48 1:36:19
548. Vincze Gábor 57 HUN Szolnok 3:28:15 3:30:48 3.-M60-64 0:24:33 0:45:03 1:42:18
549. Csima Ferenc 72 HUN Kaposvár 3:28:16 3:29:09 74.-M45-49 0:23:31 0:44:36 1:43:00
550. Fábián Gábor György 83 HUN Budakeszi 3:28:17 3:29:26 82.-M30-34 0:21:50 0:41:15 1:37:48
551. Vanttinen Olli 71 FIN Pirkkala 3:28:22 3:29:58 75.-M45-49 0:24:40 0:45:45 1:44:30
552. Gulyás Kristóf 89 HUN Debrecen 3:28:23 3:29:30 61.-M25-29 0:24:39 0:45:15 1:43:35
553. Gulyás Balázs 83 HUN Budapest 3:28:23 3:29:30 83.-M30-34 0:24:39 0:45:15 1:43:34
554. Doherty John 85 IRL Kildare 3:28:23 3:28:53 84.-M30-34 0:23:00 0:43:27 1:38:54
555. Mejia Mollinedo Zoltán 77 HUN Budapest 3:28:25 3:33:44 127.-M40-44 0:24:40 0:45:51 1:44:35
556. Keresztes Csaba 79 HUN Budapest 3:28:26 3:30:20 125.-M35-39 0:23:28 0:42:59 1:38:12
557. Borunsky Tomas 74 CZE Chlebicov 3:28:26 3:29:55 128.-M40-44 0:24:47 0:45:20 1:42:53
558. Andersson Kjell 61 SWE Lidköping 3:28:27 3:30:17 13.-M55-59 0:23:50 0:44:17 1:41:44
559. Dávid Tibor 91 HUN Albertirsa 3:28:29 3:31:36 62.-M25-29 0:24:56 0:45:34 1:40:44
560. Lembacher Viktor 89 HUN Pécel 3:28:32 3:30:16 63.-M25-29 0:24:00 0:44:08 1:39:32
561. Ördög Krisztián 78 HUN Jászárokszállás 3:28:33 3:30:50 126.-M35-39 0:23:38 0:44:16 1:42:13
562. Gkourtsoulis Ioannis 80 GRE Athens 3:28:34 3:29:28 127.-M35-39 0:23:50 0:43:56 1:40:29
563. Mátyás Ferenc 84 HUN Budapest 3:28:40 3:30:27 85.-M30-34 0:22:55 0:42:26 1:37:38
564. Philippe Bareille 60 FRA Perigny 3:28:40 3:29:21 14.-M55-59 0:23:24 0:43:28 1:40:34
565. Kakuk Ádám 83 HUN Gyöngyössolymos 3:28:41 3:29:42 86.-M30-34 0:23:43 0:43:12 1:38:47
566. Kalocsai Zoltán 72 HUN Rétság 3:28:42 3:29:38 76.-M45-49 0:24:04 0:43:57 1:40:03
567. Medve László 78 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 3:28:43 3:29:50 128.-M35-39 0:24:09 0:45:00 1:41:46
568. Christiansen Per 83 DEN Silkeborg 3:28:44 3:30:48 87.-M30-34 0:24:27 0:44:44 1:40:55
569. Rausz Péter 81 HUN Esztergom 3:28:46 3:31:15 129.-M35-39 0:21:50 0:41:02 1:37:44
570. Cipolla Sisto 63 ITA Sezze (Lt) 3:28:46 3:29:35 42.-M50-54 0:24:54 0:45:58 1:44:31
571. Törzsök István 75 HUN Pilisvörösvár 3:28:49 3:29:55 129.-M40-44 0:23:56 0:44:19 1:41:20
572. Herczeg Tamás 85 HUN Pétfürdő 3:28:49 3:29:59 88.-M30-34 0:24:14 0:44:25 1:41:01
573. Ladegaard Anders 67 DEN Horsholm 3:28:49 3:29:26 43.-M50-54 0:23:54 0:44:46 1:42:20
574. Lenti József 78 HUN Budakalász 3:28:53 3:30:36 130.-M35-39 0:24:03 0:44:09 1:40:16
575. Máder László 80 HUN Budapest 3:28:55 3:30:04 131.-M35-39 0:23:11 0:43:21 1:39:51
576. Loiseau David 74 FRA Villeperrot 3:29:01 3:30:09 130.-M40-44 0:24:06 0:44:12 1:40:15
577. Lloyd Simeon 72 GBR Shrewsbury 3:29:03 3:35:46 77.-M45-49 0:26:24 0:46:59 1:44:56
578. Juszczyk Lukasz 85 POL Węgrzce Wielkie 3:29:07 3:29:24 89.-M30-34 0:21:29 0:39:48 1:32:47
579. Ayestaran Aiert 72 ESP San Sebastian 3:29:07 3:30:41 131.-M40-44 0:22:36 0:41:48 1:36:10
580. Puskás Béla 76 HUN Edelény 3:29:10 3:30:55 132.-M40-44 0:24:02 0:44:13 1:40:58
581. Papp András 79 HUN Veszprém 3:29:11 3:31:20 132.-M35-39 0:24:05 0:44:50 1:43:35
582. Petrovszki Attila 77 HUN Békéscsaba 3:29:13 3:30:30 133.-M40-44 0:23:47 0:43:54 1:40:32
583. Van Der Niet Robbie 89 NED Noordwijk 3:29:15 3:29:50 64.-M25-29 0:24:42 0:45:31 1:43:49
584. Lesták Mátyás 78 HUN Vác 3:29:16 3:30:14 133.-M35-39 0:22:52 0:42:17 1:37:26
585. Monteiro Pedro 70 POR Santo Tirso 3:29:21 3:29:49 78.-M45-49 0:24:27 0:45:23 1:43:22
586. Seeger Markus 67 GER Stutensee 3:29:22 3:30:34 44.-M50-54 0:23:53 0:44:17 1:41:37
587. Happ Olivér 86 HUN Balatonalmádi 3:29:30 3:30:50 90.-M30-34 0:24:23 0:45:27 1:44:03
588. Siekiera Sebastian 92 POL Zabrze 3:29:33 3:29:51 65.-M25-29 0:22:52 0:42:15 1:36:20
589. Delville Maximilien 73 BEL Rhode Saint Genčse 3:29:36 3:32:01 134.-M40-44 0:25:13 0:46:47 1:46:03
590. Salter Richard 84 GBR London 3:29:36 3:32:42 91.-M30-34 0:24:25 0:45:07 1:44:08
591. Favroul Stéphane 76 FRA Noisy-Le-Grand 3:29:37 3:29:54 135.-M40-44 0:21:46 0:40:31 1:34:09
592. Stone Richard 65 GBR Bradford 3:29:37 3:30:34 45.-M50-54 0:22:59 0:43:13 1:39:12
593. Peyer Zoltán 80 HUN Budapest 3:29:38 3:30:55 134.-M35-39 0:24:25 0:45:28 1:44:02
594. Alter Nir 86 ISR Kfar-Saba 3:29:38 3:29:44 92.-M30-34 0:20:51 0:38:48 1:29:47
595. Pae Karl 84 EST Tallinn 3:29:38 3:30:00 93.-M30-34 0:21:26 0:39:40 1:33:53
596. Juhász Péter 70 HUN Budapest 3:29:38 3:30:55 79.-M45-49 0:24:25 0:45:28 1:44:02
597. Gading Thomas 76 GER Moers 3:29:38 3:30:53 136.-M40-44 0:24:31 0:45:34 1:44:06
598. Jensen Anders 86 DEN Sandnes 3:29:42 3:30:31 94.-M30-34 0:22:12 0:41:13 1:34:27
599. Irényi András 63 HUN Budakalász 3:29:43 3:31:12 46.-M50-54 0:22:52 0:42:03 1:37:01
600. Luczewski David 73 CZE Slusovice 3:29:43 3:33:37 137.-M40-44 0:22:22 0:43:09 1:39:20
601. Dougal Richard 84 GBR Edinburgh 3:29:43 3:30:28 95.-M30-34 0:23:35 0:44:11 1:39:45
602. Polovka Stefan 62 SVK Dargov 3:29:50 3:32:53 15.-M55-59 0:24:12 0:45:05 1:43:05
603. Patseas Eleftherios 78 GRE Tragana 3:29:51 3:31:08 135.-M35-39 0:24:26 0:45:28 1:44:02
604. Arany Máté 78 HUN Keszthely 3:29:52 3:30:07 136.-M35-39 0:22:02 0:41:33 1:36:33
605. Bikfalvi Péter 82 HUN Budapest 3:29:53 3:32:02 137.-M35-39 0:24:40 0:45:30 1:44:21
606. Davies Jonathan 71 GBR Datchet Dashers 3:29:54 3:30:24 80.-M45-49 0:23:27 0:43:25 1:39:09
607. Süvöltős Lajos 79 HUN Budapest 3:29:55 3:32:13 138.-M35-39 0:23:36 0:44:40 1:43:10
608. Ozguc Onur 82 TUR Budapest 3:29:56 3:33:04 139.-M35-39 0:25:45 0:47:18 1:45:28
609. Barbe Arnaud 60 FRA Sceaux 3:29:56 3:30:25 16.-M55-59 0:22:28 0:41:46 1:36:31
610. Toemmeraas Staale 70 NOR Trondheim 3:29:58 3:30:52 81.-M45-49 0:23:47 0:44:18 1:42:49
611. Sánta Norbert 81 HUN Jászberény 3:30:03 3:30:59 140.-M35-39 0:23:15 0:43:44 1:41:05
612. Jakub Jezovic 93 SVK Zvolen 3:30:11 3:31:33 25.-M20-24 0:22:39 0:41:44 1:36:38
613. Szabó Norbert 77 HUN Leányfalu 3:30:11 3:31:51 138.-M40-44 0:24:10 0:44:36 1:42:14
614. Kassai Zoltán 70 HUN Székesfehérvár 3:30:12 3:31:07 82.-M45-49 0:23:02 0:42:31 1:38:07
615. Agyagási Ákos 82 HUN Bicske 3:30:16 3:32:09 141.-M35-39 0:23:23 0:43:17 1:38:51
616. Herczog Gergely 78 HUN Tata 3:30:17 3:35:44 142.-M35-39 0:23:26 0:45:18 1:43:41
617. Takács András 68 HUN Mezőkövesd 3:30:17 3:32:43 83.-M45-49 0:22:32 0:41:26 1:36:14
618. Soós Elek 70 HUN Százhalombatta 3:30:25 3:30:39 84.-M45-49 0:22:39 0:42:43 1:40:23
619. Kato Barna 77 HUN Budapest 3:30:25 3:32:27 139.-M40-44 0:23:42 0:43:49 1:40:59
620. Csereklei József 81 HUN Ráckeve 3:30:27 3:33:22 143.-M35-39 0:23:42 0:43:56 1:41:35
621. Kisida Gabor 72 HUN Nagykovácsi 3:30:30 3:31:28 140.-M40-44 0:23:48 0:44:09 1:42:03
622. Király Norbert 79 HUN Szeged 3:30:34 3:32:49 144.-M35-39 0:22:53 -:--:-- 1:40:56
623. Likár Marcell 98 HUN Baja 3:30:36 3:32:02 3.-M18-19 0:24:21 0:45:16 1:43:55
624. Greatrex Philip 92 NZL Wellington 3:30:36 3:34:16 66.-M25-29 0:24:33 0:46:05 1:44:52
625. Muk András 77 HUN Érd 3:30:43 3:33:25 141.-M40-44 0:26:01 0:46:48 1:44:31
626. Jego Michel 57 FRA Cambes En Plaine 3:30:47 3:35:39 4.-M60-64 0:24:53 0:45:52 1:44:06
627. Horváth Lajos 79 HUN Várpalota 3:30:48 3:32:20 145.-M35-39 0:24:32 0:45:29 1:43:43
628. Montaner Jeremy 84 FRA Mende 3:31:00 3:32:04 96.-M30-34 0:24:48 0:45:50 1:44:26
629. Elwiss Oliver 81 GBR Tonbridge 3:31:08 3:34:12 146.-M35-39 0:25:01 0:46:25 1:45:32
630. Bakai Ádám István 91 HUN Makó 3:31:11 3:34:51 67.-M25-29 0:23:50 0:43:52 1:40:18
631. Lampropoulos Georgios 76 GRE Ilion 3:31:14 3:33:03 142.-M40-44 0:24:45 0:45:33 1:43:57
632. Vashkover Amir 77 ISR Tel Aviv 3:31:19 3:34:14 143.-M40-44 0:23:59 0:44:14 1:41:47
633. Brncal Milos 80 SVK Schorndorf 3:31:26 3:32:37 147.-M35-39 0:23:05 0:43:35 1:42:09
634. Lithander Erik 74 SWE Bristol 3:31:33 3:32:17 144.-M40-44 0:24:22 0:44:43 1:42:27
635. Dudás Zsolt 68 HUN Soltvadkert 3:31:36 3:38:05 85.-M45-49 0:23:46 0:43:57 1:40:14
636. Szikszai Bálint 80 HUN Budapest 3:31:38 3:37:52 148.-M35-39 0:27:17 0:49:17 1:49:15
637. Molnár-Szabó Sándor 87 HUN Kerepes 3:31:38 3:34:39 97.-M30-34 0:25:30 0:47:31 1:47:51
638. Company Morales Miguel 70 ESP Tijola 3:31:50 3:32:40 86.-M45-49 0:24:47 0:45:07 1:42:01
639. Duchaj Zoltán 67 HUN Pilis 3:31:52 3:33:20 47.-M50-54 0:24:16 0:45:19 1:43:34
640. Bata Arnold 79 HUN Budapest 3:31:53 3:33:27 149.-M35-39 0:25:10 0:45:51 1:44:39
641. Svenda Alex 81 UKR Lviv 3:31:56 3:34:26 150.-M35-39 0:24:05 0:44:58 1:43:37
642. Urbanski Piotr 64 POL Lodz 3:31:57 3:33:40 48.-M50-54 0:24:52 0:45:35 1:43:35
643. Skrecek Jiri 74 CZE Prerov 3:32:00 3:33:50 145.-M40-44 0:24:13 0:44:48 1:42:53
644. Churchman Ben 84 GBR Mellis 3:32:10 3:35:33 98.-M30-34 0:24:45 0:45:42 1:44:41
645. Summers Darren 67 GBR Leigh On Sea 3:32:11 3:33:00 49.-M50-54 0:23:08 0:42:55 1:39:12
646. Lehne Marcel 78 CZE Prague 3:32:11 3:33:00 151.-M35-39 0:22:37 0:41:58 1:38:22
647. Kardos Péter 69 HUN Göd (Alsógöd) 3:32:15 3:33:33 87.-M45-49 0:24:24 0:45:27 1:44:01
648. Julius Raapke 84 GER Düsseldorf 3:32:16 3:33:25 99.-M30-34 0:24:33 0:45:37 1:44:10
649. Grocholewski Wlodzimierz 72 POL Myslowice 3:32:22 3:32:44 88.-M45-49 0:21:35 0:40:28 1:36:05
650. Prikhodchenko Sergey 85 RUS Moscow 3:32:22 3:34:00 100.-M30-34 0:24:06 0:44:33 1:40:57
651. Leszczynski Mateusz 84 POL Lodz 3:32:22 3:33:32 101.-M30-34 0:24:27 0:44:42 1:40:24
652. Füle Sándor 89 HUN Gödöllő 3:32:23 3:33:41 68.-M25-29 0:24:32 0:45:32 1:43:29
653. Székely András 83 HUN Budakalász 3:32:24 3:33:35 102.-M30-34 0:23:55 0:44:01 1:40:52
654. Morten Ahlbom 82 NOR Oslo 3:32:27 3:34:11 152.-M35-39 0:24:58 0:45:52 1:44:08
655. Hegedűs János 67 HUN Kerekegyháza 3:32:35 3:39:02 50.-M50-54 0:24:59 0:45:30 1:44:29
656. Sélley Gábor 75 HUN Budapest 3:32:37 3:34:05 146.-M40-44 0:24:12 0:45:16 1:43:48
657. Kakonas Vasilis 78 GRE Lefkada 3:32:38 3:33:22 153.-M35-39 0:23:35 0:43:20 1:40:29
658. Jeges-Varga Ferenc 78 HUN Pécs 3:32:38 3:35:05 154.-M35-39 0:23:49 0:44:04 1:41:32
659. Vörös József 66 HUN Eger 3:32:46 3:38:05 51.-M50-54 0:22:54 0:43:22 1:39:12
660. Szerencsi Dániel 89 HUN Budapest 3:32:46 3:35:27 69.-M25-29 0:24:47 0:45:28 1:43:27
661. Papp Ákos 67 HUN Dunakeszi 3:32:48 3:35:40 89.-M45-49 0:23:31 0:44:12 1:41:15
662. Johansson Ralph 60 SWE Brastad 3:32:51 3:34:22 17.-M55-59 0:24:12 0:45:12 1:43:15
663. Bartók Zoltán 81 HUN Budapest 3:32:52 3:36:52 155.-M35-39 0:24:44 0:45:18 1:42:06
664. Kerekes Ferenc 66 HUN Veresegyház 3:32:54 3:34:06 52.-M50-54 0:24:27 0:45:21 1:44:07
665. Hegedűs Krisztián 77 HUN Budapest 3:32:58 3:34:34 147.-M40-44 0:25:05 0:46:15 1:45:58
666. Riczu Tibor 84 HUN Budapest 3:33:01 3:33:24 103.-M30-34 0:21:14 0:39:35 1:32:32
667. Borgonovo Giuseppe 68 ITA Gorgonzola 3:33:02 3:35:05 90.-M45-49 0:23:39 -:--:-- 1:43:13
668. Szabó Viktor 85 HUN Csongrád 3:33:03 3:39:06 104.-M30-34 0:25:38 0:46:49 1:45:37
669. Azizov Alexey 79 RUS Moscow 3:33:04 3:35:30 156.-M35-39 0:23:30 0:43:15 1:38:51
670. Looze Sébastien 78 BEL Wagnelée 3:33:05 3:34:19 157.-M35-39 0:24:26 0:45:23 1:43:37
671. Andreasen Asger 90 DEN Naestved 3:33:05 3:35:00 70.-M25-29 0:23:56 -:--:-- 1:43:07
672. Brossier Jerome 81 FRA Paris 3:33:13 3:33:45 158.-M35-39 0:24:48 0:45:33 1:42:55
673. Tóth Péter 81 HUN Balatonkenese 3:33:15 3:35:02 159.-M35-39 0:24:36 0:45:37 1:43:55
674. Majláth Gábor 82 HUN Budapest 3:33:22 3:36:04 160.-M35-39 0:24:44 -:--:-- 1:44:07
675. Molnár Zsolt 73 HUN Budapest 3:33:23 3:37:35 148.-M40-44 0:23:31 0:43:51 1:40:50
676. Montalbano Marco 66 FRA Roquefort Les Pins 3:33:27 3:34:56 53.-M50-54 0:24:25 0:45:20 1:44:10
677. Takács Norbert 75 HUN Győr (Ménfőcsanak) 3:33:29 3:38:47 149.-M40-44 0:24:03 0:44:49 1:42:16
678. Nagy Miklós 68 HUN Sümeg 3:33:33 3:38:35 91.-M45-49 0:22:33 0:42:28 1:40:09
679. Velednizki Tzach 74 ISL Kfar Sirkin 3:33:33 3:34:52 150.-M40-44 0:24:19 0:45:15 1:43:42
680. Mareschi Tiziano 76 ITA Giavera Del Montello 3:33:35 3:33:46 151.-M40-44 0:22:01 0:41:01 1:35:58
681. Pines Paolo 63 ITA San Giorgio Di Nogaro 3:33:35 3:33:59 54.-M50-54 0:24:00 0:44:21 1:44:34
682. Tömő Róbert 70 HUN Budapest 3:33:38 3:39:13 92.-M45-49 0:24:30 0:45:48 1:44:45
683. Linden Johan 76 SWE Vastra Frolunda 3:33:40 3:35:22 152.-M40-44 0:25:12 0:46:23 1:46:04
684. Czaltig Zsolt 74 HUN Lajoskomárom 3:33:40 3:37:13 153.-M40-44 0:24:17 0:44:31 1:42:48
685. Kovács Gábor 81 HUN Paks 3:33:42 3:41:40 161.-M35-39 0:26:02 0:47:50 1:47:16
686. Marböck Johannes 86 AUT Weibern 3:33:45 3:35:31 105.-M30-34 0:22:27 0:41:06 1:34:36
687. Darmstadter Viktor 76 HUN Budapest 3:33:46 3:34:27 154.-M40-44 0:23:20 0:44:16 1:42:06
688. Malinowski Marcin 79 POL Krasnystaw 3:33:56 3:35:08 162.-M35-39 0:25:08 0:46:38 1:46:19
689. Monostori Zsolt 74 HUN Esztergom 3:33:56 3:35:46 155.-M40-44 0:23:54 0:44:56 1:43:29
690. Pünkösty András 83 HUN Budapest 3:33:59 3:34:27 106.-M30-34 0:23:14 0:43:27 1:40:42
691. Zsilka László 75 HUN Szolnok (Szandaszőlős) 3:34:00 3:39:31 156.-M40-44 0:23:51 0:43:54 1:41:07
692. Haapamaki Jukka 78 FIN Helsinki 3:34:01 3:36:11 163.-M35-39 0:24:14 0:44:45 1:43:15
693. Varga-Urbán Zoltán 82 HUN Budapest 3:34:04 3:36:58 164.-M35-39 0:25:44 0:47:32 1:48:00
694. Asztalos János 86 HUN Budapest 3:34:08 3:35:49 107.-M30-34 0:23:52 0:44:20 1:41:08
695. Török József 59 HUN Vértesszőlős 3:34:13 3:38:40 18.-M55-59 0:25:09 0:45:37 1:43:45
696. Barberis Giovanni 86 ITA Sestriere 3:34:19 3:37:38 108.-M30-34 0:24:42 0:46:48 1:46:28
697. Hernanz Eduardo 68 ESP Jaca 3:34:27 3:35:17 93.-M45-49 0:23:04 0:42:47 1:38:09
698. Forstinger Elias 82 AUT Wien 3:34:28 3:34:46 165.-M35-39 0:21:02 0:38:57 1:30:06
699. Hauer Loic 87 FRA Mundolsheim 3:34:28 3:35:09 109.-M30-34 0:22:24 0:41:22 1:33:52
700. Davies Joshua 91 GBR Truro 3:34:28 3:36:21 71.-M25-29 0:22:49 0:42:06 1:38:28
701. Nagy Abonyi Zoltán 83 HUN Kaposvár 3:34:30 3:40:58 110.-M30-34 0:26:17 0:47:45 1:47:02
702. Szilágyi Szabolcs 84 HUN Budapest 3:34:31 3:36:42 111.-M30-34 0:24:08 0:44:55 1:43:14
703. Farkas Árpád 78 HUN Sárszentmihály 3:34:33 3:39:50 166.-M35-39 0:25:37 0:47:00 1:47:37
704. Santiago Alfaro 74 ESP San Sebastian 3:34:36 3:37:15 157.-M40-44 0:24:46 0:45:32 1:44:23
705. Vörös Gábor 94 HUN Szombathely 3:34:37 3:35:35 26.-M20-24 0:24:07 0:43:41 1:39:10
706. Vasala Visaperttu 86 FIN Helsinki 3:34:40 3:35:26 112.-M30-34 0:23:35 0:43:29 1:40:21
707. Léber László Attila 71 HUN Kecskemét 3:34:41 3:35:55 94.-M45-49 0:24:27 0:45:31 1:44:02
708. Szilágyi Péter 83 HUN Budapest 3:34:41 3:37:38 113.-M30-34 0:25:59 0:48:10 1:48:25
709. Kelemen József 61 HUN Budapest 3:34:42 3:40:01 19.-M55-59 0:25:03 0:46:52 1:47:12
710. Papp Bálint 81 HUN Tát 3:34:44 3:38:12 167.-M35-39 0:24:15 0:45:04 1:43:12
711. Lendvai Attila 73 HUN Jászkarajenő 3:34:46 3:39:15 158.-M40-44 0:24:37 0:45:51 1:45:25
712. Turaev Alexey 82 RUS Korolyov 3:34:47 3:36:07 168.-M35-39 0:24:24 0:45:29 1:44:01
713. Hodossy Tamás 87 SVK Dunajska Streda 3:34:52 3:37:17 114.-M30-34 0:25:34 0:47:36 1:47:53
714. Kovács András 80 HUN Budaörs 3:34:55 3:36:16 169.-M35-39 0:24:23 0:45:26 1:43:59
715. David Flavien 87 FRA Rilhac Rancon 3:34:55 3:36:46 115.-M30-34 0:24:03 0:44:31 1:41:00
716. Hernandez De Paz Ignacio 83 ESP Jaca 3:34:56 3:36:31 116.-M30-34 0:22:23 0:41:45 1:38:13
717. Szilassy Péter Ákos 91 HUN Budapest 3:34:57 3:37:21 72.-M25-29 0:24:07 0:44:44 1:42:57
718. Anton Krisztián 75 HUN Budapest 3:34:58 3:36:44 159.-M40-44 0:24:37 0:45:37 1:43:55
719. Melis Norbert 82 HUN Budapest 3:34:58 3:38:52 117.-M30-34 0:25:59 0:47:20 1:45:18
720. Vízer Dániel 81 HUN Székesfehérvár 3:35:03 3:36:56 170.-M35-39 0:24:48 0:45:38 1:44:20
721. Bíró Balázs 79 HUN Budapest 3:35:04 3:36:22 171.-M35-39 0:24:24 0:45:28 1:44:01
722. Meidl András 87 HUN Csopak 3:35:08 3:36:05 118.-M30-34 0:22:15 0:41:25 1:35:04
723. Gheeraert Stephane 68 BEL Komen-Waasten 3:35:09 3:37:01 95.-M45-49 0:24:14 0:44:43 1:42:03
724. Major Tamás 73 HUN Kocs 3:35:14 3:35:45 160.-M40-44 0:22:50 0:42:17 1:37:15
725. Varga István 65 HUN Nagymányok 3:35:14 3:36:32 55.-M50-54 0:24:24 0:45:22 1:43:25
726. Loland Oyvind 68 NOR Bergen 3:35:19 3:37:10 96.-M45-49 0:24:14 0:45:19 1:43:51
727. Western John 64 GBR Westcliff On Sea 3:35:21 3:38:05 56.-M50-54 0:24:26 0:44:53 1:43:53
728. Kratochvil Andrej 81 SVK Bratislava 3:35:21 3:38:57 172.-M35-39 0:24:00 0:44:06 1:41:23
729. Dinelli Pietro 45 ITA Viareggio 3:35:24 3:40:11 1.-M70-74 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:--
730. Manley Mark 67 GBR Swindon 3:35:24 3:36:28 57.-M50-54 0:24:51 0:45:25 1:44:01
731. Gonen Dan 71 ISR Jerusalem 3:35:28 3:36:41 97.-M45-49 0:26:04 0:48:16 1:49:38
732. Alba Posse Jose Tomas 63 ARG Maipu-Mendoza 3:35:29 3:36:55 58.-M50-54 0:24:02 0:44:10 1:41:19
733. Poller Tibor 76 HUN Jánosháza 3:35:29 3:42:13 161.-M40-44 0:25:13 0:46:32 1:45:18
734. Donkó Antal 63 HUN Szolnok 3:35:32 3:43:46 59.-M50-54 0:26:39 0:48:28 1:48:46
735. Querstret John 75 GBR Virginia Water 3:35:32 3:35:43 162.-M40-44 0:22:32 0:42:03 1:35:35
736. Lupan Anatolie 84 MDA Chisinau 3:35:32 3:42:06 119.-M30-34 0:25:09 0:45:41 1:43:37
737. Saar Eran 72 ISR Ramat Gan 3:35:34 3:36:48 98.-M45-49 -:--:-- 0:48:17 -:--:--
738. Kremer Raphael 74 BEL Brussels 3:35:35 3:38:19 163.-M40-44 0:25:35 0:46:43 1:45:39
739. Hibberd Thomas 97 GBR Romsey 3:35:36 3:42:22 27.-M20-24 0:25:42 0:46:25 1:44:15
740. Hidvégi Gábor 68 HUN Szeged (Szőreg) 3:35:39 3:40:17 99.-M45-49 0:24:48 0:46:08 1:45:07
741. Mészáros Gábor 77 HUN Balatonmagyaród 3:35:41 3:42:40 164.-M40-44 0:24:49 0:46:31 1:47:58
742. Kief Alfred 61 GER Ketsch 3:35:43 3:37:13 20.-M55-59 0:24:45 0:45:43 1:44:30
743. Morvai Zoltán 82 HUN Fót 3:35:48 3:37:44 173.-M35-39 0:25:46 0:47:34 1:48:17
744. Baillie Jim 90 GBR London 3:35:50 3:37:54 73.-M25-29 0:22:40 0:41:39 1:37:15
745. Cumer Gerard 58 FRA Vetraz-Monthoux 3:35:51 3:37:43 21.-M55-59 0:24:29 0:45:07 1:42:41
746. Szalkai Zsolt 74 HUN Tapolca 3:35:52 3:41:20 165.-M40-44 0:25:39 0:47:07 1:48:22
747. Philipsen Per 52 DEN Naestved 3:36:03 3:38:15 3.-M65-69 0:25:12 0:46:16 1:45:04
748. Schnee Alex 60 GER Mering 3:36:04 3:37:46 22.-M55-59 0:25:51 0:47:27 1:48:08
749. Füle Zsolt 74 HUN Balatonederics 3:36:04 3:37:09 166.-M40-44 0:23:40 0:43:51 1:40:43
750. Solmula Risto 63 FIN Keuruu 3:36:05 3:37:40 60.-M50-54 0:23:43 0:43:55 1:40:42
751. Izsa Szabolcs 78 HUN Inárcs 3:36:06 3:36:56 174.-M35-39 0:25:05 0:46:00 1:44:10
752. Weibel Gerold 58 SUI Stüsslingen 3:36:10 3:41:59 23.-M55-59 0:25:04 0:46:23 1:46:23
753. Szentkúti Péter 88 HUN Lukácsháza 3:36:11 3:38:28 74.-M25-29 0:25:53 0:47:21 1:46:52
754. Henglár György 80 HUN Budapest 3:36:15 3:38:21 175.-M35-39 0:24:13 0:45:43 1:44:38
755. Printz Ákos 80 HUN Mosonmagyaróvár 3:36:15 3:39:34 176.-M35-39 0:24:56 0:46:29 1:46:49
756. Tarjányi Attila 76 HUN Kiskunfélegyháza 3:36:16 3:39:59 167.-M40-44 0:24:11 0:44:55 1:43:56
757. Németh Viktor 92 HUN Budapest 3:36:16 3:37:12 28.-M20-24 0:23:32 0:43:41 1:40:07
758. Halasi Ervin 78 HUN Budapest 3:36:31 3:38:02 177.-M35-39 0:25:07 0:46:38 1:45:49
759. Fekete Gábor 73 HUN Budapest 3:36:33 3:37:35 168.-M40-44 0:23:21 0:42:54 1:38:21
760. Lyngby Jess 83 DEN Charlottenlund 3:36:33 3:38:17 120.-M30-34 0:25:05 0:46:30 1:47:21
761. Krupa Roman 81 POL Dzianisz 3:36:37 3:38:40 178.-M35-39 0:24:08 0:45:08 1:43:36
762. Rousselet Thierry 63 FRA Eterville 3:36:39 3:38:05 61.-M50-54 0:23:52 0:45:01 1:44:03
763. Boros Péter 75 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 3:36:40 3:41:42 169.-M40-44 0:25:00 0:45:39 1:44:26
764. Kószás Jenő 87 HUN Győrújbarát 3:36:44 3:38:50 121.-M30-34 0:25:00 0:46:17 1:47:09
765. Demeter Ferenc 76 HUN Üllő 3:36:44 3:40:29 170.-M40-44 0:23:37 0:43:49 1:41:37
766. Robert Michel 71 FRA Cellule 3:36:51 3:39:57 100.-M45-49 0:24:38 0:45:20 1:43:36
767. Alexandruk Dmitry 91 RUS Budapest 3:36:53 3:37:38 75.-M25-29 0:24:03 0:45:06 1:43:49
768. Oostweegel Kees 66 NED Zaandam 3:36:56 3:37:49 62.-M50-54 0:23:23 0:43:33 1:40:22
769. Svensson Jonas 64 SWE Visby 3:36:58 3:37:51 63.-M50-54 0:22:50 0:42:08 1:37:50
770. Kriminál István 71 HUN Kecskemét 3:37:01 3:43:27 101.-M45-49 0:24:59 0:45:31 1:44:30
771. Flamant Francois 66 FRA Bezons 3:37:01 3:38:26 64.-M50-54 0:24:12 0:45:03 1:43:33
772. Tabajdi József Nándor 76 HUN Kiskunhalas 3:37:08 3:39:21 171.-M40-44 0:24:10 0:45:18 1:45:22
773. Egly Ádám 86 HUN Budapest 3:37:08 3:42:02 122.-M30-34 0:25:44 0:47:17 1:46:09
774. Móricz Gábor 84 HUN Gyömrő 3:37:09 3:39:55 123.-M30-34 0:23:49 0:44:05 1:41:25
775. Lakatos Gyula 68 HUN Romonya 3:37:10 3:39:17 102.-M45-49 0:24:51 0:46:09 1:46:09
776. Lucas Stéphane 73 FRA Montreuil le Gast 3:37:10 3:37:35 172.-M40-44 0:22:03 0:40:59 1:35:16
777. Scullion Paul 77 GBR Brentford 3:37:12 3:38:24 173.-M40-44 0:23:18 0:43:48 1:42:35
778. Miller Andy 65 GBR Barrow In Furness 3:37:15 3:39:50 65.-M50-54 0:24:19 0:44:45 1:43:05
779. Kiss Alajos 70 HUN Budapest 3:37:16 3:37:56 103.-M45-49 0:22:10 0:41:50 1:39:13
780. Bogár János 64 HUN Fancsal 3:37:16 3:39:23 66.-M50-54 0:22:23 0:41:55 1:38:43
781. Mészáros Bálint 82 HUN Budapest 3:37:22 3:43:04 179.-M35-39 0:25:03 0:46:22 1:46:01
782. Forstner Dávid 82 HUN Budapest 3:37:26 3:39:46 124.-M30-34 0:25:00 0:46:38 1:47:20
783. Petri Krisztián 78 HUN Győr 3:37:27 3:42:09 180.-M35-39 0:25:58 0:48:01 1:48:28
784. Soltész János 70 HUN Székesfehérvár 3:37:27 3:39:33 104.-M45-49 0:25:37 0:47:33 1:49:53
785. Zsigmond Zsolt 73 HUN Gödöllő 3:37:29 3:39:47 174.-M40-44 0:23:03 0:42:22 1:37:50
786. Ungár Bálint 86 HUN Budapest 3:37:30 3:39:47 125.-M30-34 0:25:41 0:46:46 1:45:21
787. Roufosse Frederic 70 BEL Malmedy 3:37:32 3:38:20 105.-M45-49 0:24:08 0:44:48 1:42:12
788. Fargetton Matthieu 78 FRA Eckbolsheim 3:37:35 3:40:50 181.-M35-39 0:23:27 0:43:21 1:39:51
789. Ulveczki Mihály 65 HUN Debrecen 3:37:36 3:43:26 67.-M50-54 0:24:14 0:45:01 1:44:09
790. Grecki Pawel 79 POL Wrocław 3:37:41 3:40:13 182.-M35-39 0:23:13 0:43:26 1:40:59
791. Lábos László 81 HUN Budapest 3:37:42 3:39:00 183.-M35-39 0:24:20 0:44:53 1:41:57
792. Nepel Maximilian 88 AUT Vienna 3:37:44 3:40:54 76.-M25-29 0:25:42 0:47:37 1:48:10
793. Singh Ravindra 75 GBR thornton heath 3:37:46 3:43:08 175.-M40-44 0:25:39 0:47:46 1:49:14
794. Szekeres Tibor 66 HUN Szekszárd 3:37:48 3:39:20 68.-M50-54 0:23:47 0:44:04 1:42:37
795. Értekes András 74 HUN Érd 3:37:49 3:39:51 176.-M40-44 0:26:39 0:48:51 1:49:35
796. Huzsvár Tamás 77 HUN Budapest 3:37:52 3:43:48 177.-M40-44 0:26:32 0:48:18 1:48:51
797. Grave Olivier 90 FRA Châtillon 3:37:54 3:38:49 77.-M25-29 0:20:21 0:38:03 1:31:34
798. Balog Bence 79 HUN Budapest 3:37:56 3:40:00 184.-M35-39 0:25:34 0:48:39 1:52:04
799. Mazzoni Stefano 72 ITA Viareggio 3:37:58 3:38:42 106.-M45-49 0:23:56 0:44:21 1:41:42
800. Olasz Gábor 70 HUN Budapest 3:37:59 3:40:31 107.-M45-49 0:23:32 0:44:11 1:42:44
801. Mucsi Zoltán 59 HUN Pécs 3:38:02 3:38:34 24.-M55-59 0:23:09 0:43:39 1:39:56
802. Szlávy Marcell 74 HUN Budapest 3:38:03 3:39:38 178.-M40-44 0:25:05 0:46:16 1:45:59
803. Bétrisey Mathias 78 SUI Crans-Montana 3:38:07 3:38:23 185.-M35-39 0:21:10 0:39:19 1:30:09
804. Tóth Mihály 73 HUN Pécs 3:38:07 3:39:34 179.-M40-44 0:25:05 0:46:48 1:46:52
805. Klammer Christian 66 AUT Linz 3:38:09 3:40:32 69.-M50-54 0:23:52 0:43:50 1:39:48
806. Bene Attila 71 HUN Győr 3:38:13 3:41:30 108.-M45-49 0:26:10 0:47:50 1:49:05
807. Molnár Zoltán 79 HUN Püspökladány 3:38:14 3:41:56 186.-M35-39 0:24:35 0:45:59 1:45:38
808. Chioditti Nunzio 69 ITA Tocco Da Casauria 3:38:17 3:45:11 109.-M45-49 0:25:11 0:46:04 1:45:27
809. Greenwood Benedict 95 GBR Cambridge 3:38:21 3:40:58 29.-M20-24 0:23:44 0:43:56 1:41:14
810. Galibert Michel 61 FRA Marvejols 3:38:22 3:39:26 25.-M55-59 0:24:48 0:45:51 1:45:48
811. Tóth László 66 HUN Békéscsaba 3:38:23 3:39:00 70.-M50-54 0:21:35 0:40:18 1:34:00
812. Suppan Ágoston 74 HUN Budapest 3:38:24 3:39:55 180.-M40-44 0:22:31 0:41:41 1:36:36
813. Oltványi Dávid 83 HUN Szeged (Szőreg) 3:38:25 3:40:52 126.-M30-34 0:25:46 0:47:15 1:44:55
814. Stromberg Per 67 SWE Gothenburg 3:38:30 3:41:32 71.-M50-54 0:25:54 0:48:11 1:48:57
815. Balázs Gergely 85 HUN Szolnok 3:38:33 3:39:50 127.-M30-34 0:24:25 0:45:35 1:43:45
816. Bérczi Kristóf 84 HUN Budapest 3:38:34 3:40:39 128.-M30-34 0:24:00 0:45:01 1:44:43
817. Ózsvári Olivér 83 HUN Eger 3:38:34 3:43:07 129.-M30-34 0:24:52 0:46:06 1:46:11
818. Zalka Péter 71 HUN Budapest 3:38:35 3:41:09 110.-M45-49 0:23:53 0:43:35 1:41:48
819. Szilvási Péter 86 HUN Budapest 3:38:35 3:39:34 130.-M30-34 0:24:45 0:45:52 1:44:23
820. Holth Niklas 81 SWE Lidköping 3:38:38 3:41:41 187.-M35-39 0:25:01 0:46:05 1:44:55
821. Dodson Rupert 95 GBR Cambridge 3:38:38 3:41:15 30.-M20-24 0:23:43 0:43:55 1:41:15
822. Káldi Péter 69 HUN Budapest 3:38:39 3:44:45 111.-M45-49 0:25:43 0:47:34 1:49:29
823. Papp László 63 HUN Budapest 3:38:39 3:39:44 72.-M50-54 0:23:40 0:43:51 1:41:15
824. Acsádi Lajos 72 HUN Nádudvar 3:38:44 3:40:30 112.-M45-49 0:24:41 0:45:57 1:46:41
825. Schneider Csaba 71 HUN Székesfehérvár 3:38:45 3:40:19 113.-M45-49 0:25:31 0:47:13 1:47:44
826. Páhi Attila 72 HUN Etyek 3:38:45 3:39:54 114.-M45-49 0:23:06 0:42:51 1:40:12
827. Bognár Attila 69 HUN Budapest 3:38:46 3:43:19 115.-M45-49 0:25:14 0:46:46 1:47:39
828. Kurucz Attila 76 HUN Etyek 3:38:47 3:43:16 181.-M40-44 0:25:28 0:46:53 1:44:50
829. Galan Alvarez Jose Luis 77 ESP Madrid 3:38:48 3:41:50 182.-M40-44 0:25:55 0:48:18 1:49:02
830. Tulkán Attila 72 HUN Vértesszőlős 3:38:48 3:40:50 116.-M45-49 0:24:19 0:45:27 1:44:32
831. Navratil István 61 HUN Gödöllő 3:38:50 3:41:24 26.-M55-59 0:25:30 0:46:35 1:46:03
832. Stepien Andrzej 85 POL Slough 3:38:50 3:46:02 131.-M30-34 0:26:08 0:47:58 1:47:58
833. Borbély Zoltán 85 HUN Budapest 3:38:50 3:40:07 132.-M30-34 0:23:59 0:44:47 1:43:54
834. Döbör Imre 68 HUN Szombathely 3:38:51 3:42:43 117.-M45-49 0:24:25 0:44:48 1:42:23
835. Nissen Thorsten 71 GER Wedel 3:38:51 3:40:39 118.-M45-49 0:24:57 0:46:14 1:46:18
836. Cano Sergio 64 USA Kearny 3:38:54 3:39:07 73.-M50-54 0:24:30 0:44:52 1:42:12
837. Fenyvesi Péter 76 HUN Göd 3:38:54 3:47:23 183.-M40-44 0:26:19 0:47:24 1:46:01
838. Marcin Dybuk 74 POL Gdansk 3:38:54 3:40:34 184.-M40-44 0:23:51 0:44:17 1:41:07
839. Halik Péter 82 HUN Veszprém 3:38:58 3:43:41 188.-M35-39 0:25:44 0:47:43 1:48:29
840. Soczó Csaba 74 HUN Pilisjászfalu 3:39:03 3:43:13 185.-M40-44 0:24:50 0:46:01 1:45:16
841. Galcsó Vencel 98 HUN Budapest 3:39:04 3:40:37 4.-M18-19 0:24:15 0:45:09 1:43:49
842. Doktor Radek 66 SVK Zvolen 3:39:05 3:41:11 74.-M50-54 0:25:18 0:47:11 1:48:22
843. Fuller Merrick 86 GBR Newmarket 3:39:05 3:40:06 133.-M30-34 0:22:33 0:42:34 1:39:48
844. Varga Róbert 73 SVK Kosice 3:39:08 3:41:39 186.-M40-44 0:24:53 0:45:56 1:46:00
845. Aunan Matias 90 NOR Budapest 3:39:16 3:45:03 78.-M25-29 0:26:20 0:48:13 1:48:27
846. Van Vliet Marcel 66 NED Ijsselstein 3:39:21 3:42:46 75.-M50-54 0:26:30 0:48:52 1:49:52
847. Jancsó Miklós 67 HUN Szada 3:39:26 3:43:09 76.-M50-54 0:23:39 0:43:36 1:40:54
848. Maag Theodor 64 GER Recke 3:39:26 3:41:48 77.-M50-54 0:23:57 0:44:20 1:42:05
849. Rumi Tamás 73 HUN Győr 3:39:29 3:42:49 187.-M40-44 0:26:01 0:47:48 1:49:02
850. Varga Zoltán 76 HUN Budapest 3:39:40 3:44:46 188.-M40-44 0:24:40 -:--:-- 1:44:16
851. Nemes László 70 HUN Budapest 3:39:41 3:43:44 119.-M45-49 0:25:34 0:47:42 1:49:01
852. Kerekes Bálint 75 HUN Ajka 3:39:43 3:44:25 189.-M40-44 0:25:00 0:46:17 1:45:40
853. Appolonia Lorenzo 58 ITA San Giorgio Di Nogaro (Ud) 3:39:48 3:43:15 27.-M55-59 0:26:42 0:48:21 1:48:50
854. Búz Csaba 81 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 3:39:53 3:48:07 189.-M35-39 -:--:-- 0:47:46 1:47:41
855. Björklund Niklas 88 SWE Örebro 3:39:57 3:42:04 79.-M25-29 0:25:12 0:46:14 1:45:14
856. Cobetto Ghiggia Paolo 77 ITA Cassina De' Pecchi 3:39:58 3:45:18 190.-M40-44 0:25:47 0:48:15 1:50:30
857. Bissett Mark 78 GBR Cambs 3:39:59 3:40:14 190.-M35-39 0:20:46 -:--:-- 1:34:26
858. Horváth Péter 74 HUN Budapest 3:40:00 3:41:22 191.-M40-44 0:24:15 0:45:18 1:43:53
859. Bognár János 78 HUN Székesfehérvár 3:40:01 3:40:59 191.-M35-39 0:23:23 0:43:01 1:44:15
860. Bábics Balázs 88 SVK Kútniky 3:40:05 3:41:24 80.-M25-29 0:24:23 0:45:25 1:44:00
861. Fitzpatrick Andrew 84 IRL Tipperary 3:40:07 3:45:32 134.-M30-34 0:24:49 0:45:48 1:45:03
862. Machelett Thorsten 74 GER Ennepetal 3:40:07 3:41:29 192.-M40-44 0:22:57 0:42:39 1:38:48
863. Zomer Eric 69 NED The Hague 3:40:09 3:41:41 120.-M45-49 0:24:44 0:45:31 1:44:33
864. György István 66 HUN Budapest 3:40:10 3:41:35 78.-M50-54 0:24:43 0:46:10 1:45:58
865. Bognár János 72 HUN Székesfehérvár 3:40:12 3:42:25 121.-M45-49 0:23:38 0:44:40 1:43:24
866. Renner Daniel 81 HUN Sankt Valentin 3:40:12 3:44:04 192.-M35-39 0:24:00 0:45:09 1:43:41
867. Farkas Zoltán 76 HUN Bizau 3:40:14 3:41:04 193.-M40-44 0:23:32 0:43:13 1:39:31
868. Relekom Stephane 67 BEL Franieres 3:40:15 3:45:56 79.-M50-54 0:27:49 0:51:20 1:54:12
869. Deli Tamás 76 HUN Leányfalu 3:40:16 3:41:57 194.-M40-44 0:24:08 0:44:34 1:43:33
870. Tomczyk Krzysztof 77 POL Dzierzoniow 3:40:19 3:45:57 195.-M40-44 0:24:02 0:44:57 1:44:06
871. Kőrössy Péter 76 HUN Budapest 3:40:24 3:43:07 196.-M40-44 0:25:35 0:46:56 1:46:46
872. Ruha Norbert 88 HUN Budapest 3:40:28 3:41:42 81.-M25-29 0:24:32 0:45:39 1:45:14
873. Foltier Nicolas 96 FRA ETROEUNGT 3:40:29 3:43:37 31.-M20-24 0:25:05 0:45:41 1:43:48
874. Schwarz Patrick 84 AUT Fürstenfeld 3:40:30 3:44:18 135.-M30-34 0:25:30 0:47:17 1:48:30
875. Dombay Gábor 70 HUN Komárom 3:40:30 3:41:47 122.-M45-49 0:23:46 0:44:04 1:42:00
876. Foltier Rémi 92 FRA Etroeungt 3:40:30 3:43:36 82.-M25-29 0:25:06 0:45:42 1:43:48
877. Trzecki Marcin 74 POL Coventry 3:40:31 3:41:17 197.-M40-44 0:24:45 0:46:04 1:46:10
878. Golhen Teddy 85 FRA Ermont 3:40:36 3:46:00 136.-M30-34 0:24:58 0:46:03 1:44:46
879. Danielsson Claes 71 SWE Västerĺs 3:40:37 3:43:15 123.-M45-49 0:25:41 0:47:28 1:49:03
880. Szabó Krisztián 78 HUN Budapest 3:40:39 3:42:04 193.-M35-39 0:24:20 0:45:25 1:43:58
881. Forro Péter 82 HUN Budakeszi 3:40:40 3:42:17 194.-M35-39 0:24:11 0:45:15 1:43:51
882. Reiner Miklós 89 HUN Százhalombatta 3:40:41 3:43:31 83.-M25-29 0:23:07 0:43:10 1:38:51
883. Székely Gergő 84 HUN Budapest 3:40:43 3:41:54 137.-M30-34 0:24:14 0:45:00 1:42:53
884. Keighley Edward 90 GBR London 3:40:46 3:41:52 84.-M25-29 0:23:05 0:42:04 1:37:11
885. Leva Sanchez Julian 64 ESP Getafe 3:40:46 3:41:58 80.-M50-54 0:24:30 0:45:26 1:44:02
886. Melichercik Igor 62 SVK Levice 3:40:48 3:42:24 28.-M55-59 0:25:09 0:46:49 1:48:36
887. Burián Hunor 79 ROM Csíkszereda 3:40:49 3:47:08 195.-M35-39 0:25:30 0:46:35 1:45:59
888. Bazsó Tibor 70 HUN Szombathely 3:40:50 3:43:22 124.-M45-49 0:25:26 0:47:05 1:48:09
889. Tarrant Tony 72 GBR Cambridge 3:40:52 3:42:46 125.-M45-49 0:23:44 0:43:50 1:40:29
890. Gomez De Parada Rafael 70 ESP Madrid 3:40:52 3:43:22 126.-M45-49 0:24:54 0:46:08 1:45:55
891. Kreisz György 76 HUN Budapest 3:40:53 3:42:04 198.-M40-44 0:23:32 0:43:37 1:41:06
892. Miramont Christian 58 FRA Boé 3:40:56 3:42:27 29.-M55-59 0:25:22 0:46:42 1:46:00
893. Pickel Andreas 82 GER London 3:40:58 3:41:44 196.-M35-39 0:23:06 0:43:02 1:41:11
894. Nagy Peter 84 HUN Nyúl 3:40:58 3:45:05 138.-M30-34 0:26:13 0:48:06 1:49:20
895. Boros Ferenc 66 HUN Szeged 3:40:58 3:45:00 81.-M50-54 0:24:20 0:45:29 1:46:01
896. Openshaw Mark 91 GBR Co.durham 3:41:01 3:42:51 85.-M25-29 0:22:49 0:42:34 1:39:50
897. Dosek Ivan 84 SVK Bratislava 3:41:03 3:44:28 139.-M30-34 0:26:48 0:48:55 1:50:15
898. Csingár István 76 HUN Székesfehérvár 3:41:06 3:45:28 199.-M40-44 0:25:33 0:47:19 1:46:59
899. Keresztes József 68 HUN Budapest 3:41:07 3:46:51 127.-M45-49 0:25:46 0:46:49 1:48:33
900. Cottle Michael 81 GBR Bath 3:41:09 3:44:44 197.-M35-39 0:26:28 0:49:08 1:51:36
901. Lumsden Joseph 82 GBR Radstock 3:41:10 3:44:44 198.-M35-39 0:26:28 0:49:09 1:51:35
902. Kis Péter 71 HUN Budapest 3:41:10 3:46:06 128.-M45-49 0:25:12 0:46:08 1:45:43
903. Szilágyi János 70 HUN Budapest 3:41:11 3:43:06 129.-M45-49 0:24:33 0:45:53 1:46:39
904. Francisco Fernandez Arufe 59 ESP Outes 3:41:13 3:41:18 30.-M55-59 0:23:29 0:43:39 1:41:09
905. Simoncic Marek 79 SVK Bratislava 3:41:13 3:46:26 199.-M35-39 0:23:57 0:45:04 1:45:53
906. Yehiel Avihay 88 ISR Ramat Gan 3:41:13 3:43:02 86.-M25-29 0:26:30 0:48:31 1:50:07
907. Bertrand Sebastien 72 FRA Angers 3:41:17 3:42:11 200.-M40-44 0:24:30 0:45:37 1:44:20
908. Dobransky Roman 81 SVK Nove Mesto Nad Váhom 3:41:18 3:41:52 200.-M35-39 0:24:45 0:45:39 1:44:48
909. Kóczián Tibor 68 HUN Budapest 3:41:19 3:43:35 130.-M45-49 0:22:20 0:41:09 1:35:44
910. Görbe István 67 HUN Makó 3:41:22 3:44:08 82.-M50-54 0:24:34 0:45:04 1:42:28
911. Kővári László 76 HUN Budapest 3:41:22 3:44:00 201.-M40-44 0:26:13 0:48:29 1:49:58
912. Stropnik Domen 86 SLO Celje 3:41:27 3:44:28 140.-M30-34 0:25:21 0:46:33 1:44:52
913. Gaál Ede 70 HUN Sopron 3:41:30 3:46:36 131.-M45-49 0:25:33 0:48:41 1:51:21
914. Varga Tibor 70 HUN Kecskemét 3:41:32 3:43:23 132.-M45-49 0:23:11 0:43:08 1:39:31
915. Csomai-Kürtössy Roland Norbert 87 HUN Aszód 3:41:32 3:46:07 141.-M30-34 0:25:24 0:46:45 1:46:25
916. Lindholm Samuel 83 SWE Skövde 3:41:35 3:48:13 142.-M30-34 0:26:31 0:48:56 1:51:21
917. Vallee Aurélien 84 FRA L'Huisserie 3:41:37 3:46:55 143.-M30-34 0:28:17 0:52:13 1:56:44
918. Bogdanic Kristifor 80 SRB Subotica 3:41:41 3:42:32 201.-M35-39 0:25:46 0:46:22 1:43:14
919. D Maurizio 65 ITA San Salvo 3:41:42 3:43:47 83.-M50-54 0:26:37 0:49:03 1:50:16
920. Éles András 91 HUN Debrecen Pallag 3:41:42 3:43:36 87.-M25-29 0:23:10 0:42:43 1:38:40
921. Sukhenko Ivan 75 RUS Moscow 3:41:43 3:43:47 202.-M40-44 0:25:00 0:46:12 1:45:22
922. Vitéz Péter 70 HUN Vámosszabadi 3:41:43 3:44:21 133.-M45-49 0:25:48 0:47:56 1:49:37
923. Cuthill James 65 GBR London 3:41:43 3:43:12 84.-M50-54 0:24:19 0:45:22 1:43:53
924. Andrási Csaba 72 HUN Nyíregyháza 3:41:43 3:42:55 134.-M45-49 0:24:17 0:45:07 1:44:09
925. Jány Attila 85 HUN Simontornya 3:41:43 3:47:03 144.-M30-34 0:26:33 0:49:06 1:52:18
926. Marik Gyula 76 HUN Budapest 3:41:44 3:43:05 203.-M40-44 0:24:17 0:45:15 1:44:04
927. Palkó László 86 SVK Budapest 3:41:45 3:44:07 145.-M30-34 0:23:26 0:44:23 1:42:31
928. Wegner Hans-Christian 76 GER Ammersbek 3:41:48 3:43:53 204.-M40-44 0:25:31 0:47:06 1:47:17
929. Marosi Patrik 93 HUN Kaposvár 3:41:49 3:43:32 32.-M20-24 0:24:08 0:45:07 1:43:26
930. Vrana Adam 90 SVK Nižná 3:41:50 3:43:35 88.-M25-29 0:24:59 0:45:52 1:44:04
931. Bényi Tibor 76 HUN Budapest 3:41:51 3:45:52 205.-M40-44 0:24:16 0:44:45 1:43:23
932. Babarczy Tamás 63 HUN Gödöllő 3:41:51 3:46:05 85.-M50-54 0:24:32 0:45:23 1:45:31
933. Ram Ronen 71 ISR Talmei Elazar 3:41:57 3:43:11 135.-M45-49 0:26:04 0:48:16 1:49:37
934. Bányai Tamás 78 HUN Budapest 3:41:57 3:42:53 202.-M35-39 0:24:09 0:44:34 1:41:34
935. Burns Patrick 94 GBR Brighton 3:42:01 3:43:10 33.-M20-24 0:22:17 0:41:16 1:35:15
936. Danny Maenhout 65 BEL Oedelem 3:42:01 3:45:21 86.-M50-54 0:25:06 0:47:16 1:48:07
937. Hadj Farid 71 FRA Le Perray En Yvelines 3:42:02 3:44:39 136.-M45-49 0:25:07 0:46:33 1:47:00
938. Umata Kazuhiro 67 JPN Ichikawa 3:42:04 3:43:12 137.-M45-49 0:24:07 0:44:38 1:41:44
939. Siard Olivier 70 FRA Bjarred 3:42:07 3:42:34 138.-M45-49 0:23:05 0:43:47 1:42:51
940. Révész Tamás 75 HUN Budapest 3:42:08 3:44:06 206.-M40-44 0:25:33 0:47:26 1:48:22
941. Nagy Zoltán Csaba 83 HUN Mezőhegyes 3:42:09 3:50:42 146.-M30-34 0:26:08 0:46:29 1:43:00
942. Fésüs István 77 HUN Tatabánya 3:42:12 3:43:20 203.-M35-39 0:22:58 0:42:17 1:37:39
943. Oláh Bence 78 HUN Budapest 3:42:15 3:43:02 204.-M35-39 0:23:22 0:43:22 1:39:34
944. Szakács András 91 HUN Sárbogárd 3:42:15 3:43:35 89.-M25-29 0:24:23 0:45:26 1:44:00
945. Csanádi Zsolt 82 HUN Budapest 3:42:16 3:43:00 205.-M35-39 0:23:20 0:43:11 1:38:54
946. Fülöp Nándor 87 HUN Budapest 3:42:18 3:44:22 147.-M30-34 0:23:58 0:44:47 1:43:14
947. Lampert Máté 87 HUN Győr 3:42:20 3:46:14 148.-M30-34 0:25:54 0:47:33 1:47:23
948. Paluczek Zbyszko 79 POL Gruszczyn 3:42:20 3:44:46 206.-M35-39 0:24:53 0:45:56 1:45:30
949. Toomer James 81 GBR Langport 3:42:21 3:44:16 207.-M35-39 0:26:04 0:48:12 1:50:09
950. Enzenebner Christian 75 AUT Ernsthofen 3:42:24 3:44:48 207.-M40-44 0:23:21 0:44:24 1:42:12
951. Viehhauser Gerhard 67 AUT St. Johann/Pg 3:42:26 3:43:46 87.-M50-54 0:24:38 0:45:40 1:45:07
952. Haraszti László 68 HUN Budapest 3:42:28 3:44:06 139.-M45-49 0:24:43 0:45:56 1:46:17
953. Ferrari Giovanni Alberto 66 ITA Viareggio 3:42:30 3:43:11 88.-M50-54 0:24:56 0:46:21 1:47:13
954. Retek Zoltán 69 HUN Mosonmagyaróvár 3:42:33 3:46:38 140.-M45-49 0:26:06 0:47:57 1:48:39
955. Brok Mark 70 NED Ijsselstein 3:42:33 3:45:59 141.-M45-49 0:25:40 0:47:28 1:47:53
956. Bodnár Sándor 76 HUN Szombathely 3:42:41 3:44:45 208.-M40-44 0:23:44 0:44:48 1:44:27
957. Kysil Andrii 83 UKR Kiev 3:42:42 3:46:04 149.-M30-34 0:27:03 0:49:00 1:50:11
958. Dominique Lebon 60 BEL Brussels 3:42:42 3:45:14 31.-M55-59 0:26:06 0:48:10 1:50:07
959. Grzywacz Sebastian 76 POL Warszawa 3:42:45 3:44:32 209.-M40-44 0:25:17 0:47:03 1:47:11
960. Naughton Paraic 76 IRL Mayo 3:42:46 3:44:09 210.-M40-44 0:24:21 0:45:24 1:43:56
961. Sarfati Arie 65 FRA Versailles 3:42:46 3:43:06 89.-M50-54 0:24:41 0:46:09 1:44:55
962. Németh Ferenc 77 HUN Kisbér (Ászár) 3:42:52 3:44:20 211.-M40-44 0:24:18 0:45:22 1:43:55
963. Davis Richard 83 GBR Pevensey 3:42:53 3:46:37 150.-M30-34 0:24:59 0:46:02 1:45:12
964. Olajos János 72 HUN Budapest 3:42:54 3:46:25 142.-M45-49 0:26:59 0:49:30 1:50:42
965. Kökény Gergely 74 HUN Budapest 3:42:54 3:44:39 212.-M40-44 0:25:37 0:47:50 1:51:48
966. Bagnai Danny 68 ITA Poggibonsi 3:42:55 3:44:38 143.-M45-49 0:24:07 0:45:09 1:42:39
967. Daniel Nemes 74 ROM Cluj Napoca 3:42:57 3:46:11 213.-M40-44 0:24:21 0:44:58 1:42:32
968. Stokinger Zoltán 78 HUN Veresegyház 3:43:01 3:43:44 208.-M35-39 0:24:27 0:45:33 1:44:32
969. Ridira Jean-Stéphane 75 FRA Pilisvörösvár 3:43:01 3:48:43 214.-M40-44 0:26:49 0:49:49 1:53:21
970. Kecskeméti Zsolt 68 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 3:43:01 3:44:50 144.-M45-49 0:24:10 0:45:05 1:43:36
971. Rodríguez Méndez Andrés 60 ESP Oviedo 3:43:02 3:44:11 32.-M55-59 0:25:31 0:47:33 1:49:14
972. Mandemaker Wouter 83 NED Schagen 3:43:03 3:45:36 151.-M30-34 0:26:25 0:48:43 1:50:27
973. Kiss-Lőrincz Géza 78 ROM Kolozsvár 3:43:03 3:44:24 209.-M35-39 0:23:21 0:44:06 1:45:01
974. Vanzoolingen Paul 83 NED Den Haag 3:43:04 3:45:36 152.-M30-34 0:26:26 0:48:43 1:50:29
975. Carrere Regis 72 FRA NeuvedeNé 3:43:05 3:44:05 145.-M45-49 0:24:45 0:46:01 1:46:08
976. Móró István 74 HUN Budapest 3:43:05 3:47:04 215.-M40-44 0:25:04 0:47:11 1:48:51
977. Balla Zoltán 86 HUN Budapest 3:43:08 3:44:23 153.-M30-34 0:24:27 0:45:30 1:44:02
978. Fekete Arnold Valentin 95 HUN Tata 3:43:09 3:46:09 34.-M20-24 0:25:54 0:48:12 1:50:05
979. Tulcsik Marcell 93 HUN Budapest 3:43:10 3:44:20 35.-M20-24 0:23:41 0:43:48 1:39:25
980. Rushton Peter 53 GBR Olympia 3:43:12 3:48:46 5.-M60-64 0:25:46 0:47:43 1:48:24
981. Pajor Gerjén 92 HUN Kaposvár 3:43:16 3:45:47 36.-M20-24 0:26:40 0:49:57 1:52:27
982. Hornich Tamás 79 HUN Mór 3:43:18 3:46:45 210.-M35-39 0:24:57 0:46:45 1:48:46
983. Hati Tamás 79 HUN Budaörs 3:43:18 3:47:21 211.-M35-39 0:25:35 0:47:39 1:48:54
984. Ács László 60 HUN Szolnok 3:43:19 3:44:13 33.-M55-59 0:23:23 0:43:22 1:39:23
985. Kovács Herman 82 HUN Nádudvar 3:43:19 3:49:13 212.-M35-39 0:26:35 0:49:33 1:52:29
986. Fialka Ondrej 81 CZE Praha 3:43:21 3:47:34 213.-M35-39 0:26:05 0:48:11 1:50:48
987. Dalengard Fredrik 83 SWE Mölndal 3:43:25 3:45:10 154.-M30-34 0:24:57 0:45:51 1:44:08
988. Kóródi Arion 77 HUN Budapest 3:43:25 3:47:07 216.-M40-44 0:26:22 0:48:55 1:50:20
989. Fajtai László 79 HUN Kaposvár 3:43:27 3:47:18 214.-M35-39 0:25:08 0:46:45 1:47:25
990. INSUA PAZOS EMILIO JOSÉ 74 ESP Noia 3:43:29 3:45:46 217.-M40-44 0:25:58 0:48:22 1:50:14
991. BALDERRÁBANO MAYO JUAN RAMÓN 88 ESP NOAI 3:43:29 3:45:46 90.-M25-29 0:25:59 0:48:22 1:50:13
992. Seprényi Ferenc 72 HUN Tatabánya 3:43:30 3:49:14 218.-M40-44 0:25:52 0:47:43 1:48:53
993. Bragger Jody 86 GBR London 3:43:30 3:50:06 155.-M30-34 0:28:39 0:50:36 1:52:06
994. FILGUEIRAS RODRÍGUEZ JUAN JOSÉ 74 ESP PORTO DO SON 3:43:30 3:45:47 219.-M40-44 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:--
995. Vetró Béla 63 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 3:43:31 3:43:45 90.-M50-54 0:24:13 0:48:36 1:48:25
996. Colmant Olivier 58 BEL Incourt 3:43:31 3:48:37 34.-M55-59 0:26:12 0:48:04 1:49:52
997. Riedel Tim 69 GER Berlin 3:43:35 3:44:34 146.-M45-49 0:22:32 0:42:11 1:40:06
998. Buti András 83 HUN Budapest 3:43:37 3:47:09 156.-M30-34 0:27:10 0:49:34 1:51:33
999. Huber Ludwig 59 GER Mering 3:43:37 3:45:20 35.-M55-59 0:25:51 0:47:20 1:47:30
1000. Zakar Gergely 78 HUN Budapest 3:43:38 3:47:19 215.-M35-39 0:25:21 0:46:36 1:49:01
1001. Stefán Gábor 79 HUN Budapest 3:43:39 3:45:09 216.-M35-39 0:24:40 0:45:50 1:46:14
1002. Kozmel Peter 91 SVK JASLOVSKÉ BOHUNICE 3:43:41 3:44:23 91.-M25-29 0:23:23 0:43:12 1:38:58
1003. Bándli Bence 85 HUN Szentendre 3:43:47 3:49:42 157.-M30-34 0:25:49 0:47:49 1:48:42
1004. Deledalle Foucault 97 FRA Budapest 3:43:48 3:46:13 37.-M20-24 0:26:06 0:47:31 1:45:49
1005. Sándor István 77 HUN Göd (Alsógöd) 3:43:49 3:48:10 220.-M40-44 0:24:51 0:46:02 1:46:02
1006. Elek Krisztián 77 HUN Budapest 3:43:49 3:47:41 221.-M40-44 0:25:39 0:47:22 1:47:52
1007. Bissett Jonathan 92 GBR Bewdley 3:43:50 3:45:26 92.-M25-29 0:24:41 0:45:59 1:47:37
1008. Beaugrand Antoine 75 FRA Fontenay Le Pesnel 3:43:52 3:50:03 222.-M40-44 0:26:57 0:49:04 1:50:06
1009. Al-Adawy Sami 89 GBR London 3:43:52 3:50:29 93.-M25-29 0:28:18 0:51:51 1:55:02
1010. Sakai Ryota 97 GBR Oxford 3:43:57 3:48:24 38.-M20-24 0:26:57 0:49:49 1:53:15
1011. Ryan Will 69 GBR Llantrisant 3:43:57 3:45:01 147.-M45-49 0:22:16 0:42:01 1:38:16
1012. Kupi Benedek 92 HUN Budapest 3:43:57 3:47:00 94.-M25-29 0:25:53 0:48:14 1:50:23
1013. Erényi Tamás 70 HUN Budapest 3:44:04 3:46:49 148.-M45-49 0:24:57 0:45:55 1:46:13
1014. Valo Jukka 63 FIN Piikkiö 3:44:05 3:44:57 91.-M50-54 0:26:36 0:48:57 1:50:18
1015. Varga István 82 HUN Budapest 3:44:10 3:45:29 217.-M35-39 0:24:24 0:45:20 1:43:52
1016. Kóder Gábor 81 HUN Dunakeszi 3:44:11 3:46:10 218.-M35-39 0:25:09 0:47:28 1:50:18
1017. Belov Eduard 82 RUS Saint-Petersburg 3:44:13 3:47:31 219.-M35-39 0:25:52 0:48:00 1:50:14
1018. Gábor Zsolt 77 HUN Nagykáta 3:44:14 3:47:17 223.-M40-44 0:26:05 0:48:18 1:50:34
1019. Cathebras Eric 58 FRA Aubiere 3:44:15 3:45:40 36.-M55-59 0:24:19 0:45:22 1:44:02
1020. Kuritár Zoltán 68 HUN Baja 3:44:17 3:45:50 149.-M45-49 0:26:20 0:48:17 1:48:36
1021. Joao Constantino 78 POR Wien 3:44:17 3:45:51 220.-M35-39 0:24:23 0:45:34 1:45:05
1022. stone oliver 92 GBR Rugeley 3:44:18 3:44:54 95.-M25-29 0:21:16 0:39:51 1:36:09
1023. Csendes Zoltán 83 HUN Szentes 3:44:18 3:47:21 158.-M30-34 0:24:29 0:46:33 1:47:54
1024. Lengyel György 75 HUN Szentendre 3:44:21 3:47:42 224.-M40-44 0:25:46 0:47:54 1:50:11
1025. Aroesty Yaniv 71 ISR Jerusalem 3:44:24 3:45:39 150.-M45-49 0:26:04 0:48:15 1:49:37
1026. Elchanan Oren 71 ISR Jerusalem 3:44:25 3:45:39 151.-M45-49 0:30:43 0:56:28-:--:--
1027. Éger István Tamás 87 HUN Budapest 3:44:25 3:47:31 159.-M30-34 0:25:51 0:48:10 1:50:22
1028. Fauquette Francois 86 FRA Bouvines 3:44:25 3:49:15 160.-M30-34 0:26:18 0:48:55 1:52:30
1029. Frank Máté 88 HUN Ajka 3:44:29 3:47:24 96.-M25-29 0:26:00 0:48:16 1:50:30
1030. Schacher Christian 55 SUI Däniken 3:44:30 3:50:19 6.-M60-64 0:24:47 0:45:35 1:45:50
1031. Darányi János 63 HUN Soltvadkert 3:44:32 3:47:31 92.-M50-54 0:25:01 0:46:41 1:49:13
1032. Mixe Anders 77 SWE Ockero 3:44:34 3:51:02 225.-M40-44 0:26:57 0:48:44 1:50:10
1033. Balogh Szilamér 83 HUN Budapest 3:44:37 3:47:25 161.-M30-34 0:25:39 0:47:23 1:48:03
1034. Schmotzer Gábor 88 HUN Budapest 3:44:38 3:51:20 97.-M25-29 0:25:41 0:47:58 1:51:04
1035. Kővári Ferenc 66 HUN Baja 3:44:43 3:46:22 93.-M50-54 0:25:03 -:--:-- 1:48:19
1036. Viding Fredrik 75 SWE Älmhult 3:44:46 3:48:09 226.-M40-44 0:26:36 0:48:48 1:50:45
1037. Galiazzo Mirco 65 ITA Ponzano Veneto 3:44:47 3:44:57 94.-M50-54 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:--
1038. Bart Ernst 70 AUT Adlwang 3:44:47 3:47:11 152.-M45-49 0:26:05 0:48:44 1:52:14
1039. Szilágyi András 69 HUN Budapest 3:44:49 3:48:33 153.-M45-49 0:26:00 0:48:22 1:51:14
1040. Pool Matt 74 GBR Budapest 3:44:52 3:47:40 227.-M40-44 0:26:06 0:48:24 1:50:37
1041. Harris Richard 65 GBR Szigetszentmiklós 3:44:52 3:51:40 95.-M50-54 0:27:28 0:50:39 1:54:22
1042. Melicher Márton 93 HUN Gyöngyös 3:44:53 3:50:13 39.-M20-24 0:25:12 0:46:20 1:46:45
1043. Germán László 77 HUN Budapest 3:44:53 3:47:48 228.-M40-44 0:25:59 0:48:15 1:50:32
1044. Steszli Balázs 79 HUN Herend 3:44:53 3:47:48 221.-M35-39 0:25:59 0:48:14 1:50:31
1045. Bödő Imre 80 HUN Kőszeg 3:44:55 3:45:59 222.-M35-39 0:22:45 0:42:44 1:43:17
1046. Guenane Salah Eddine 73 ALG Algie 3:44:57 3:45:26 229.-M40-44 0:25:53 0:47:30 1:48:03
1047. Filis Vlassis 62 GRE Korinthos 3:44:58 3:45:52 37.-M55-59 0:24:16 0:45:02 1:44:14
1048. Hegedüs Levente 92 HUN Zsombó 3:44:58 3:50:50 98.-M25-29 0:25:41 -:--:-- 1:47:43
1049. Debiec Lajos 65 HUN Biatorbágy 3:45:02 3:47:33 96.-M50-54 0:26:51 0:48:50 1:50:24
1050. Váradi Zoltán 73 HUN Érd 3:45:05 3:51:44 230.-M40-44 0:27:34 0:49:42 1:51:07
1051. Szabó Attila 77 HUN Dunakeszi 3:45:07 3:47:28 231.-M40-44 0:25:54 0:47:17 1:47:24
1052. Müller Norbert 83 HUN Budapest 3:45:13 3:46:30 162.-M30-34 0:24:24 0:45:28 1:44:03
1053. Steiner Juergen 67 GER Budapest 3:45:13 3:49:42 154.-M45-49 0:26:28 0:48:51 1:51:35
1054. Óbert Zoltán 87 HUN Budapest 3:45:13 3:48:47 99.-M25-29 0:27:32 0:50:09 1:52:58
1055. Fejes Bertold 76 HUN Üröm 3:45:17 3:52:11 232.-M40-44 0:25:57 0:48:20 1:51:26
1056. Csere János 64 HUN Budapest 3:45:21 3:46:23 97.-M50-54 0:25:16 0:47:02 1:48:07
1057. Schnabel Andrej 80 GER Augsburg 3:45:23 3:49:25 223.-M35-39 0:25:15 0:46:40 1:47:02
1058. Schnabel Norman 83 GER Wegberg 3:45:24 3:49:25 163.-M30-34 0:25:15 0:46:40 1:47:02
1059. Szabó István 68 HUN Budapest 3:45:24 3:49:58 155.-M45-49 0:26:50 0:49:24 1:51:37
1060. Lenz Daniel 80 GER Zeven 3:45:24 3:49:25 224.-M35-39 0:25:17 0:46:42 1:47:01
1061. Molnár Péter 77 HUN Székesfehérvár 3:45:26 3:50:54 233.-M40-44 0:26:50 0:49:16 1:51:43
1062. Etl Tamás 68 HUN Székesfehérvár 3:45:29 3:48:16 156.-M45-49 0:26:26 0:48:51 1:51:30
1063. Somville Vincent 75 FRA Dunkerque 3:45:30 3:47:19 234.-M40-44 0:23:39 0:43:35 1:41:07
1064. Ivancso Béla 80 SVK Nyíregyháza 3:45:30 3:48:23 225.-M35-39 0:27:04 0:50:18 1:53:15
1065. Nagy László 54 HUN Budapest 3:45:33 3:51:19 7.-M60-64 0:25:55 0:48:05 1:50:23
1066. Murvai Dániel 87 HUN Hajdúnánás 3:45:35 3:49:43 100.-M25-29 0:24:29 0:45:30 1:45:41
1067. Leiter László 85 HUN Budapest 3:45:36 3:52:15 164.-M30-34 0:24:49 0:45:27 1:45:21
1068. Eklund Thomas 74 SWE Borlänge 3:45:37 3:47:24 235.-M40-44 0:23:22 0:43:20 1:40:24
1069. Hervold Christian 72 NOR Kristiansand 3:45:40 3:47:04 236.-M40-44 0:24:14 0:45:02 1:42:13
1070. Winnard Christopher 79 GBR Chesterfield 3:45:42 3:46:45 226.-M35-39 0:22:22 0:41:20 1:35:35
1071. Veres László 71 HUN Dunaharaszti 3:45:43 3:51:46 157.-M45-49 0:27:18 0:49:19 1:51:38
1072. Fábián Gábor 71 HUN Bonyhád 3:45:46 3:49:01 158.-M45-49 0:25:58 0:48:40 1:51:30
1073. Graovac Dejan 73 SRB Subotica 3:45:49 3:48:03 237.-M40-44 0:25:29 0:51:41 1:51:17
1074. Arko Graf 91 GER Heidelberg 3:45:50 3:50:21 101.-M25-29 0:27:25 0:50:30 1:55:55
1075. Sanna Gianfranco 50 ITA Sassari 3:45:57 3:49:37 4.-M65-69 0:25:19 0:46:45 1:47:59
1076. De Wit Wouter 83 NED Amsterdam 3:45:58 3:47:27 165.-M30-34 0:26:43 0:49:22 1:52:43
1077. Lóska Gergely 79 HUN Budapest 3:46:03 3:48:59 227.-M35-39 0:25:59 0:48:15 1:50:30
1078. Szalai Balázs 74 HUN Pápa 3:46:04 3:52:09 238.-M40-44 0:25:21 0:46:44 1:47:07
1079. Kolonics Tamás 71 HUN Váchartyán 3:46:06 3:47:59 159.-M45-49 0:25:25 0:47:20 1:49:11
1080. Broz Milan 77 CZE Praha/prague/prága 3:46:08 3:51:37 239.-M40-44 0:26:13 0:48:28 1:49:42
1081. Rodaro Luca 74 ITA Lido Di Camaiore (Lu) 3:46:08 3:47:46 240.-M40-44 0:25:03 0:46:37 1:46:32
1082. Schulze Andreas 60 GER Göttingen 3:46:10 3:48:11 38.-M55-59 0:25:34 0:46:43 1:45:49
1083. Mcbain Ian 92 GBR Glasgow 3:46:11 3:48:15 102.-M25-29 0:22:39 0:42:17 1:40:20
1084. Bourdeau Stephane 68 FRA Nomain 3:46:13 3:47:41 160.-M45-49 0:23:26 0:43:44 1:42:19
1085. Lyus Peter 82 GBR Tunbridge Wells 3:46:15 3:49:21 228.-M35-39 0:26:53 0:48:43 1:50:44
1086. Oberling Ákos 87 HUN Bokod 3:46:17 3:49:00 166.-M30-34 0:23:03 -:--:-- 1:39:46
1087. Collins David 92 IRL London 3:46:20 3:48:14 103.-M25-29 0:23:54 0:44:48 1:43:29
1088. Burst-Demény Marcell 77 HUN Budapest 3:46:21 3:47:45 241.-M40-44 0:24:21 0:45:18 1:43:49
1089. Fidor Damian 78 POL Tychy 3:46:24 3:47:20 229.-M35-39 0:24:59 0:45:37 1:43:20
1090. Dóka András 74 HUN Sződliget 3:46:25 3:49:09 242.-M40-44 0:25:49 0:47:47 1:50:26
1091. Hegyi Péter 81 HUN Budapest 3:46:27 3:50:45 230.-M35-39 0:26:13 0:49:03 1:53:17
1092. Bochenski Wojciech 74 POL Warszawa 3:46:27 3:48:13 243.-M40-44 0:25:44 0:47:50 1:49:56
1093. Dubas Mateusz 92 POL Zamosc 3:46:28 3:48:13 104.-M25-29 0:25:45 0:47:50 1:49:57
1094. Király Gábor 84 HUN Pécs 3:46:28 3:48:44 167.-M30-34 0:24:38 0:45:44 1:44:21
1095. Koha Priit 75 EST Vőrumaa 3:46:28 3:49:02 244.-M40-44 0:24:45 0:46:37 1:49:05
1096. Kassai Károly 62 HUN Budapest 3:46:29 3:51:30 39.-M55-59 0:25:01 0:45:45 1:45:28
1097. Vermeil Yves 62 FRA Emmerin 3:46:32 3:50:17 40.-M55-59 0:24:17 0:45:16 1:44:45
1098. Sipos Sándor 57 HUN Budapest 3:46:35 3:48:15 8.-M60-64 0:26:21 0:48:46 1:52:36
1099. Khateeb Ahmed 85 NOR Nesttun 3:46:35 3:50:35 168.-M30-34 0:26:15 0:47:51 1:48:30
1100. Atherton Mick 56 AUS Hallett Cove 3:46:36 3:47:55 9.-M60-64 0:24:24 0:45:30 1:44:02
1101. Földes György 47 AUT Budapest 3:46:39 3:49:31 5.-M65-69 0:25:05 0:46:06 1:44:05
1102. Barden Scott 83 GBR NeuvedeNé 3:46:39 3:49:31 169.-M30-34 0:25:15 0:46:38 1:46:28
1103. Harold Alexander 73 GBR Bishopton 3:46:41 3:50:06 245.-M40-44 0:25:45 0:47:51 1:49:43
1104. Faller Szabolcs 74 HUN Budapest 3:46:43 3:52:15 246.-M40-44 0:28:52 0:51:51 1:55:28
1105. Szacsuri Kristóf 92 HUN Gönc 3:46:44 3:48:45 105.-M25-29 0:24:49 0:46:05 1:47:05
1106. Schultz György 74 HUN Mezőberény 3:46:47 3:50:24 247.-M40-44 0:27:05 0:49:22 1:53:25
1107. Kuczynski Piotr 76 POL Bialystok 3:46:51 3:49:51 248.-M40-44 0:26:08 -:--:-- 1:51:00
1108. Csanádi Béla 73 HUN Hajdúszoboszló 3:46:52 3:51:59 249.-M40-44 0:24:59 0:46:33 1:47:17
1109. Trebbi Bruno 77 ITA Bologna 3:46:55 3:49:04 250.-M40-44 0:24:07 0:45:10 1:44:17
1110. Krizek Martin 72 CZE Zelenec 3:46:56 3:47:52 161.-M45-49 0:24:02 0:44:45 1:43:29
1111. Bouten Giel 63 NED Waalre 3:46:57 3:51:47 98.-M50-54 0:26:56 0:49:44 1:52:45
1112. Kardos András 78 HUN Zalaegerszeg 3:46:58 3:50:24 231.-M35-39 0:25:53 0:47:59 1:50:20
1113. Szabados Géza 80 HUN Sopron 3:46:59 3:50:59 232.-M35-39 0:25:23 0:47:03 1:47:58
1114. Jáger András 84 HUN Veszprém 3:47:00 3:50:14 170.-M30-34 0:26:17 0:48:30 1:51:33
1115. Hegedűs Zoltán 78 HUN Budapest 3:47:01 3:48:02 233.-M35-39 0:24:35 0:45:58 1:44:27
1116. Hansson Kent 64 SWE Strömstad 3:47:02 3:48:34 99.-M50-54 0:24:39 0:45:30 1:45:37
1117. Szabó Sándor 75 HUN Debrecen Pallag 3:47:03 3:48:57 251.-M40-44 0:25:06 0:47:27 1:48:55
1118. Rigolin Ferreira Lopes Roberto 81 BRA Bonn 3:47:04 3:51:51 234.-M35-39 0:26:49 0:49:09 1:52:21
1119. Pikler Balázs 76 HUN Kiskorpád 3:47:04 3:49:09 252.-M40-44 0:23:56 0:44:15 1:43:17
1120. Hans Schimanko 68 AUT Kilb 3:47:07 3:47:53 162.-M45-49 0:24:50 0:46:35 1:47:20
1121. Hieger Harald 69 AUT Kilb 3:47:07 3:47:53 163.-M45-49 0:24:51 0:46:36 1:47:20
1122. Hrustinszky Tamás 76 HUN Vác 3:47:08 3:49:36 253.-M40-44 0:25:41 0:48:02 1:50:14
1123. Tóth András Zoltán 83 HUN Budapest 3:47:09 3:52:40 171.-M30-34 0:27:18 0:50:30 1:54:36
1124. Füredi Sándor 70 HUN Vác 3:47:12 3:50:45 164.-M45-49 0:23:44 0:44:11 1:41:22
1125. Sebastien Etasse 74 FRA Cambes En Plaine 3:47:12 3:47:58 254.-M40-44 0:23:11 0:43:37 1:41:29
1126. Szarvák Szabolcs 78 HUN Budapest 3:47:16 3:50:34 235.-M35-39 0:24:48 0:45:53 1:47:21
1127. Morgan Jon 64 GBR Nafferton 3:47:17 3:48:30 100.-M50-54 0:24:55 0:46:17 1:45:37
1128. Bötkös Tamás 73 HUN Budapest 3:47:17 3:49:54 255.-M40-44 0:25:19 0:46:54 1:48:16
1129. Kanthavanam Bas 79 DEN Odense 3:47:19 3:48:43 236.-M35-39 0:24:26 0:45:25 1:43:59
1130. Bakos Zoltan 80 HUN Budapest 3:47:25 3:52:44 237.-M35-39 0:26:45 0:48:57 1:49:07
1131. Kovácsics Tamás 78 HUN Budapest 3:47:28 3:50:50 238.-M35-39 0:26:24 0:48:33 1:51:08
1132. Kovács Zoltán 73 HUN Biatorbágy 3:47:29 3:47:35 256.-M40-44 0:23:37 0:43:48 1:41:38
1133. Stastny Jakub 90 CZE Zlín 3:47:30 3:49:28 106.-M25-29 0:23:32 -:--:-- 1:39:13
1134. Papp Sándor 77 HUN Budapest 3:47:31 3:51:12 239.-M35-39 0:25:01 0:46:00 1:43:37
1135. Oldonay Thierry 64 FRA Gaillard 3:47:33 3:49:22 101.-M50-54 0:24:22 0:45:05 1:43:29
1136. Farkas Tamás 68 HUN Telki 3:47:35 3:54:10 165.-M45-49 0:28:01 0:50:08 1:51:40
1137. Hoebeke Colin 72 BEL Zellik 3:47:37 3:48:14 166.-M45-49 0:22:10 0:41:22 1:37:01
1138. Bernard Jean 66 BEL Aiseau-Presles 3:47:42 3:51:34 102.-M50-54 0:25:23 0:46:38 1:47:00
1139. Lenti Zsolt 62 HUN Baja 3:47:47 3:49:44 41.-M55-59 0:22:28 0:41:33 1:35:12
1140. Bokun Cezary 84 POL Wrzesnia 3:47:47 3:50:05 172.-M30-34 0:23:40 0:44:35 1:44:39
1141. Peeters Hans 61 NED Kessel 3:47:48 3:48:03 42.-M55-59 0:22:55 0:42:18 1:36:58
1142. Bálint Ábel 84 HUN Budapest 3:47:50 3:49:11 173.-M30-34 0:24:23 0:45:28 1:43:47
1143. Szundi Zoltán 78 HUN Délegyháza 3:47:52 3:50:01 240.-M35-39 0:25:28 0:47:30 1:50:01
1144. Grand Fourmond Vivien 75 FRA Moulins 3:47:52 3:56:37 257.-M40-44 0:27:07 0:49:34 1:51:23
1145. Kőszegi Zoltán 66 SRB Subotica 3:47:54 3:51:00 103.-M50-54 0:25:35 0:47:39 1:50:28
1146. Botha Arthur 90 RSA Amsterdam 3:47:57 3:51:08 107.-M25-29 0:26:29 0:49:25 1:54:27
1147. Zsíros Ákos 76 HUN Dunakeszi 3:47:58 3:50:20 258.-M40-44 0:23:23 0:43:35 1:41:34
1148. Sundgren Micael 61 SWE Gothenburg 3:48:00 3:53:49 43.-M55-59 0:27:21 0:50:18 1:53:32
1149. Prokaj Péter 70 HUN Eger 3:48:01 3:49:23 167.-M45-49 0:24:44 0:46:25 1:47:27
1150. Farkas Péter 83 HUN Budapest 3:48:04 3:49:32 174.-M30-34 0:24:25 0:45:36 1:45:23
1151. Kazi Alex 99 HUN Budapest 3:48:06 3:53:02 5.-M18-19 0:23:39 0:43:59 1:42:04
1152. Székely Mózes 67 HUN Budapest 3:48:13 3:48:25 104.-M50-54 0:24:38 0:45:57 1:45:55
1153. Varga Lajos 78 HUN Debrecen (Józsa) 3:48:15 3:51:36 241.-M35-39 0:25:27 0:47:31 1:50:04
1154. Németh Marcell 79 HUN Budapest 3:48:16 3:49:53 242.-M35-39 0:25:38 0:48:08 1:50:13
1155. Komáromi Tamás 84 HUN Sárvár 3:48:17 3:52:20 175.-M30-34 0:26:17 0:48:23 1:50:08
1156. Oster Christer 56 SWE Hasselby 3:48:18 3:51:43 10.-M60-64 0:26:17 0:48:03 1:50:09
1157. Varga Zoltán 83 HUN Budapest 3:48:18 3:51:53 176.-M30-34 0:24:31 0:45:40 1:45:21
1158. Kingsland David 67 GBR London 3:48:18 3:50:56 105.-M50-54 0:24:49 0:45:38 1:44:22
1159. Ábel Tamás 68 HUN Kecskemét (Hetényegyháza) 3:48:20 3:49:52 168.-M45-49 0:24:50 0:46:44 1:47:49
1160. Wade Harry 92 GBR Sandhurst 3:48:20 3:52:34 108.-M25-29 0:28:49 0:52:49 1:56:39
1161. Takács Tibor 73 HUN Szentgotthárd 3:48:23 3:51:34 259.-M40-44 0:24:40 0:45:47 1:46:44
1162. Shirokshin Nikolai 70 RUS Perm 3:48:24 3:50:52 169.-M45-49 0:25:28 0:47:27 1:49:30
1163. Tserenov Artur 86 RUS Budapest 3:48:28 3:54:06 177.-M30-34 0:26:22 0:48:06 1:50:34
1164. Flounders Duncan 77 GBR Stevenage 3:48:29 3:50:46 260.-M40-44 0:24:47 0:45:58 1:45:04
1165. Csehó-Kovács Ferenc 87 HUN Dunaújváros 3:48:29 3:48:57 109.-M25-29 0:22:52 0:42:27 1:42:02
1166. Halmai Ferenc 88 HUN NeuvedeNé 3:48:30 3:54:05 110.-M25-29 0:26:16 0:48:35 1:51:25
1167. Juhász Csaba 65 HUN Budapest 3:48:30 3:48:47 106.-M50-54 0:21:53 0:41:31 1:40:14
1168. Masajada Tomasz 71 POL Wšwolnica 3:48:32 3:52:21 170.-M45-49 0:25:39 0:47:52 1:50:04
1169. Horváth Zsolt 72 HUN Lenti 3:48:32 3:55:56 171.-M45-49 0:28:19 0:51:42 1:56:50
1170. Puust Raido 78 EST Keila 3:48:33 3:51:42 243.-M35-39 0:25:42 0:47:27 1:48:19
1171. Kőrösi Koppány 71 HUN Budapest 3:48:36 3:49:22 172.-M45-49 0:26:50 0:50:09 1:53:34
1172. Hornyák Tibor 65 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 3:48:37 3:54:26 107.-M50-54 0:26:20 0:48:58 1:51:31
1173. Gyóni Roland 79 HUN Pécs 3:48:41 3:55:39 244.-M35-39 0:26:57 0:50:34 1:52:23
1174. Vajda László 70 HUN Zalaegerszeg 3:48:46 3:55:20 173.-M45-49 0:26:50 0:48:46 1:52:58
1175. Wozniak Mikolaj 80 POL Stara Wies 3:48:46 3:50:12 245.-M35-39 0:25:55 0:47:37 1:48:27
1176. Ferreira Julien 81 FRA Valenton 3:48:48 3:52:56 246.-M35-39 0:26:16 0:48:40 1:51:14
1177. Dankó Ferenc 73 HUN Győrújfalu 3:48:50 3:52:18 261.-M40-44 0:28:51 0:51:38 1:53:45
1178. Castro Martin Bernardo José 66 ESP Sevilla 3:48:51 3:50:22 108.-M50-54 0:25:43 0:47:53 1:49:55
1179. Séra István 60 HUN Budapest 3:48:52 3:51:06 44.-M55-59 0:25:11 0:46:24 1:47:03
1180. Scanlan Jon 77 GBR Yateley 3:48:54 3:53:06 262.-M40-44 0:28:50 0:53:31 1:59:23
1181. Sárközi Zsolt 75 HUN Tarnaméra 3:48:54 3:53:31 263.-M40-44 0:25:34 0:47:47 1:51:31
1182. Szecsei József 69 HUN Budapest 3:48:54 3:50:16 174.-M45-49 0:24:22 0:45:28 1:44:25
1183. Boros Albert 82 HUN Budapest 3:48:54 3:51:42 247.-M35-39 0:26:11 0:48:45 1:50:48
1184. Bede-Fazekas Lőrinc 93 HUN Budapest 3:48:54 3:54:24 40.-M20-24 0:27:28 0:50:10 1:52:39
1185. Salkowski Tomek 79 POL Warsaw 3:48:56 3:51:23 248.-M35-39 0:26:27 0:48:45 1:51:00
1186. Bajcsi Sándor 56 HUN Üröm 3:48:58 3:51:24 11.-M60-64 0:24:34 0:45:43 1:46:14
1187. Erdélyi Balázs 75 HUN Budapest 3:48:58 3:52:21 264.-M40-44 0:26:59 0:50:45 1:56:57
1188. Nagy Béla 77 HUN Telki 3:48:59 3:52:10 249.-M35-39 0:24:54 0:46:58 1:50:09
1189. Baran Wiktor 60 GBR Aberystwyth 3:49:01 3:52:50 45.-M55-59 0:25:44 0:47:47 1:51:44
1190. Tamri Hassan 66 BEL Ternat 3:49:01 3:51:44 109.-M50-54 0:25:37 0:46:44 1:45:56
1191. Szűcs Ferenc 80 HUN Budapest 3:49:01 3:54:33 250.-M35-39 0:27:10 0:50:06 1:54:13
1192. Csorba Gyula 76 HUN Budapest 3:49:01 3:53:07 265.-M40-44 0:26:11 0:48:14 1:50:10
1193. Visser Jelger 78 NED Barendrecht 3:49:04 3:52:15 251.-M35-39 0:25:41 0:47:51 1:49:21
1194. Markó Róbert 79 HUN Veszprém 3:49:04 3:52:04 252.-M35-39 0:25:58 0:48:19 1:50:41
1195. Clark Callum 87 GBR NeuvedeNé 3:49:05 3:54:29 111.-M25-29 0:25:47 0:47:08 1:47:30
1196. Van Der Meer Joost 71 NED Ede 3:49:05 3:53:43 175.-M45-49 0:26:03 0:47:57 1:49:12
1197. Lautaro Nieri 74 ARG Mendoza 3:49:07 3:51:01 266.-M40-44 0:23:33 0:42:56 1:40:59
1198. Servel Valentin 90 FRA London 3:49:07 3:52:10 112.-M25-29 0:25:56 0:48:16 1:50:32
1199. Hu Hsien 81 NED Barcelona 3:49:07 3:54:07 253.-M35-39 0:26:39 0:48:55 1:48:47
1200. Hanlon Stephen 63 GBR Deeside 3:49:08 3:52:33 110.-M50-54 0:26:06 0:48:24 1:50:58
1201. Barabás Áron 85 HUN Budapest 3:49:09 3:53:05 178.-M30-34 0:25:28 0:47:46 1:51:29
1202. Brossault Régis 73 FRA Saint Armel 3:49:11 3:49:35 267.-M40-44 0:24:27 0:45:20 1:44:27
1203. Imre Róbert 69 HUN Szombathely 3:49:12 3:53:07 176.-M45-49 0:24:37 0:45:55 1:48:51
1204. Tiliczki Tamás 90 HUN Hajdúböszörmény 3:49:13 3:54:46 113.-M25-29 0:26:38 0:48:57 1:50:22
1205. Thuresson Adrian 90 SWE Gothenburg 3:49:14 3:54:59 114.-M25-29 0:26:57 0:49:21 1:52:18
1206. Kappacher Hannes 61 AUT St. Johann 3:49:14 3:50:35 46.-M55-59 0:24:18 0:44:56 1:43:24
1207. Poh Leng Fong 74 SIN Budapest 3:49:15 3:51:52 268.-M40-44 0:26:56 0:49:56 1:53:44
1208. Wagner Jakob 83 GBR London 3:49:16 3:50:59 179.-M30-34 0:25:06 0:46:31 1:47:23
1209. Kovács Zsolt 73 HUN Budapest 3:49:16 3:55:36 269.-M40-44 0:25:07 0:46:37 -:--:--
1210. Bourdon Jacques 51 FRA Gonneville 3:49:18 3:50:44 6.-M65-69 0:25:33 0:47:11 1:49:14
1211. Augustsson Michael 64 SWE Munsö 3:49:19 3:54:30 111.-M50-54 0:26:22 0:49:21 1:54:44
1212. Bridgewater Richard 76 GBR London 3:49:20 3:51:38 270.-M40-44 0:24:05 0:44:35 1:42:47
1213. Khalouch Riad 52 FRA Cambes E,n Plaine 3:49:20 3:54:31 7.-M65-69 0:26:43 0:48:42 1:49:43
1214. Üveges Ádám 92 HUN Orosháza 3:49:23 3:51:59 115.-M25-29 0:24:15 0:44:30 1:43:12
1215. Pozzetto Andrea Francesco 67 ITA Precenicco 3:49:25 3:51:21 112.-M50-54 0:25:56 0:48:22 1:49:42
1216. Forintos András 66 HUN Budapest 3:49:25 3:52:24 113.-M50-54 0:25:52 0:48:11 1:50:24
1217. Vansz Istvan 78 HUN Balassagyarmat 3:49:29 3:51:28 254.-M35-39 0:22:41 0:42:55 1:41:07
1218. Tajdi Bence 87 HUN Nagyhalász 3:49:29 3:54:05 116.-M25-29 0:26:24 0:48:34 -:--:--
1219. Kardos József 70 HUN Tatabánya 3:49:31 3:52:07 177.-M45-49 0:26:20 0:48:48 1:51:07
1220. Carrefors Peter 73 SWE Falkenberg 3:49:37 3:50:36 271.-M40-44 0:24:07 0:44:47 1:43:02
1221. Kincses Ervin 67 HUN Budapest 3:49:39 3:58:20 114.-M50-54 0:26:17 0:49:06 1:51:40
1222. Laurent Maupas 67 FRA Garches 3:49:39 3:51:51 115.-M50-54 0:25:44 0:48:10 1:50:57
1223. Greaux Dominique 73 FRA Saint Barthelemy 3:49:40 3:53:06 272.-M40-44 0:26:53 0:49:41 1:53:13
1224. Wendland Marcel 78 GER Stein 3:49:40 3:55:26 255.-M35-39 0:26:37 0:48:50 1:51:40
1225. Parizek Jan 80 CZE Prague 3:49:42 3:56:48 256.-M35-39 0:26:37 0:49:46 1:54:04
1226. Sólyomvári Ákos 83 HUN Budapest 3:49:43 3:53:24 180.-M30-34 0:25:35 0:47:54 1:49:29
1227. Rousset Romain 83 FRA London 3:49:44 3:51:44 181.-M30-34 0:24:52 0:45:40 1:44:09
1228. Simon György 84 HUN Békéscsaba 3:49:47 3:55:33 182.-M30-34 0:27:18 0:50:04 1:54:14
1229. Jánosi József 74 HUN Budapest 3:49:47 3:50:55 273.-M40-44 0:24:23 0:45:00 1:44:11
1230. Sessler László 77 HUN Veresegyház 3:49:52 3:53:37 274.-M40-44 0:27:31 0:49:42 1:53:31
1231. Krausz István 52 HUN Dunaújváros 3:49:53 3:52:23 8.-M65-69 0:24:58 0:46:23 1:47:13
1232. Bognár Róbert 69 HUN Budapest 3:49:54 3:54:01 178.-M45-49 0:25:53 0:48:09 1:51:24
1233. Richardson Alan 74 GBR Shrewsbury 3:49:55 3:56:36 275.-M40-44 0:26:32 0:48:39 1:50:47
1234. Kazicsku Tamás 67 HUN Nyíregyháza 3:49:56 3:53:03 116.-M50-54 0:25:50 0:48:19 1:50:26
1235. Olariu Csaba 65 HUN Solymár 3:49:58 3:54:00 117.-M50-54 0:25:12 0:45:56 1:46:12
1236. Kertész Bence 76 HUN Budapest 3:50:02 3:55:39 276.-M40-44 0:27:11 0:50:08 1:56:48
1237. Bíró Gábor 82 HUN Kecskemét 3:50:02 3:55:20 257.-M35-39 0:25:09 0:46:49 1:48:25
1238. Major Ádám 79 HUN Budapest 3:50:04 3:54:06 258.-M35-39 0:26:13 0:48:58 1:53:19
1239. Brahim Ait Ahmed 56 FRA Dammarie Les Lys 3:50:04 3:50:10 12.-M60-64 0:21:00 0:39:35 1:35:39
1240. Strubbe Mathieu 91 FRA Blécourt 3:50:06 3:51:52 117.-M25-29 0:26:24 0:48:39 1:51:44
1241. Steiner Christian 76 FRA PLOBSHEIM 3:50:09 3:51:29 277.-M40-44 0:24:37 0:45:39 1:45:16
1242. Lieszkovszky Dávid 84 HUN Dunaújváros 3:50:10 3:52:26 183.-M30-34 0:25:13 0:46:38 1:47:27
1243. Komanov Alexey 86 CZE Praha 3:50:11 4:02:14 184.-M30-34 0:26:32 0:48:55 1:52:18
1244. Csákvári András 69 HUN Telki 3:50:12 3:54:23 179.-M45-49 0:27:19 0:50:07 -:--:--
1245. Niels Van Huet 85 NED the hague 3:50:20 3:51:29 185.-M30-34 0:23:57 0:44:46 1:43:51
1246. Fritz Balázs 75 HUN Göd 3:50:20 3:54:22 278.-M40-44 0:26:58 0:49:49 1:53:23
1247. Budak Simon 94 NOR Vestfossen 3:50:22 3:55:31 41.-M20-24 0:25:28 0:47:05 1:48:08
1248. Poirmeur Christophe 59 FRA Chatou 3:50:23 3:53:36 47.-M55-59 0:25:33 0:47:29 1:50:19
1249. Parker Tom 88 GBR NeuvedeNé 3:50:26 3:51:54 118.-M25-29 0:22:02 0:41:08 1:38:54
1250. Pollmann Eike 92 GER Hamburg 3:50:28 3:54:29 119.-M25-29 0:25:17 0:46:42 1:47:03
1251. Wilman Andrzej 87 POL Łódź 3:50:28 3:52:25 186.-M30-34 0:25:12 0:46:27 1:46:25
1252. Takács Tibor 80 HUN Szekszárd 3:50:32 3:52:08 259.-M35-39 0:26:17 0:48:14 1:48:33
1253. Grzesik Pawel 79 POL Świebodzice 3:50:32 3:55:15 260.-M35-39 0:27:23 0:49:57 1:56:16
1254. Rigaud Francois 60 FRA Clermont Ferrand 3:50:37 3:51:41 48.-M55-59 0:24:56 0:46:26 1:47:36
1255. Bohák András 83 HUN Budapest 3:50:38 3:53:20 187.-M30-34 0:25:58 0:48:42 1:52:07
1256. Maciag Fabien 80 FRA PARIS 3:50:39 3:55:15 261.-M35-39 0:26:19 0:48:35 1:51:36
1257. Van Noorden Pim 86 NED Eindhoven 3:50:39 3:51:46 188.-M30-34 0:23:34 0:43:59 1:43:28
1258. Vass Sándor 75 HUN Sopron 3:50:50 3:57:33 279.-M40-44 0:25:11 0:47:00 1:48:37
1259. Michalcik Ondrej 76 CZE Prague 3:50:52 3:51:45 280.-M40-44 0:24:24 0:45:04 1:44:04
1260. Szerdahelyi Péter 72 HUN Budapest 3:50:57 3:52:08 180.-M45-49 0:23:52 0:44:20 1:41:02
1261. Frank Mols 60 BEL Arendonk 3:51:00 3:53:51 49.-M55-59 0:26:07 0:48:22 1:50:43
1262. Imre Zsolt 77 HUN Pomáz 3:51:01 3:55:04 281.-M40-44 0:28:43 0:52:28 1:53:16
1263. Mols David 87 BEL Oud-Turnhout 3:51:01 3:53:51 189.-M30-34 0:26:20 0:48:23 1:50:37
1264. Berger Clement 86 FRA Paris 3:51:01 3:56:39 190.-M30-34 0:27:33 0:50:24 1:53:42
1265. Zalim Mohamed 83 FRA Chatillon 3:51:04 3:51:34 191.-M30-34 0:22:49 -:--:-- 1:39:46
1266. Ferenczi Istvan 77 HUN Solymár 3:51:05 3:52:19 282.-M40-44 0:23:48 0:44:28 1:42:31
1267. Tsvi Bahat 71 ISR Kfar Vitkin 3:51:05 3:59:02 181.-M45-49 0:29:09 0:53:26 1:57:58
1268. Kerkhoff Tom 92 NED Rotterdam 3:51:08 3:52:48 120.-M25-29 0:27:46 0:51:24 1:57:16
1269. Nagy Attila 79 HUN Százhalombatta 3:51:10 3:57:14 262.-M35-39 0:28:10 0:50:37 1:50:16
1270. Török Tamás 75 HUN Vértesszőlős 3:51:14 3:52:38 283.-M40-44 0:24:22 0:45:23 1:43:55
1271. Iván Bence 95 HUN Budapest 3:51:16 3:58:54 42.-M20-24 0:25:15 0:45:36 1:44:15
1272. Malik Attila 90 HUN Mezőladány 3:51:16 3:55:35 121.-M25-29 0:24:56 0:45:56 1:42:44
1273. Bouchelaghem M' Hammed 64 HUN Budakalász 3:51:18 3:54:26 118.-M50-54 0:27:00 0:49:18 1:53:09
1274. Marinussen Henrik 71 DEN Frederikshavn 3:51:20 3:54:44 182.-M45-49 0:24:35 0:46:00 1:46:54
1275. Bucsák Győző 76 HUN Budapest 3:51:23 3:52:01 284.-M40-44 0:24:24 0:46:57 1:49:53
1276. Witschi Victor 88 SUI Heidelberg 3:51:23 3:55:55 122.-M25-29 0:27:24 0:50:29 1:55:54
1277. Zarándy András 75 HUN Budapest 3:51:23 3:53:05 285.-M40-44 0:25:07 0:46:24 1:45:31
1278. Tabák Péter 69 HUN Budapest 3:51:23 3:53:20 183.-M45-49 0:25:07 0:46:34 1:47:23
1279. Lopez André 64 FRA Cellule 3:51:27 3:54:34 119.-M50-54 0:27:42 0:50:58 1:54:48
1280. Teleki György 63 SRB Subotica 3:51:28 3:54:40 120.-M50-54 0:26:24 0:48:48 1:52:20
1281. Pető Sándor 67 HUN Szekszárd 3:51:30 4:00:09 184.-M45-49 0:25:55 0:47:24 1:50:34
1282. Nagyváthy Gergely 77 HUN Pákozd 3:51:30 3:55:46 286.-M40-44 0:27:12 0:49:34 1:52:15
1283. Lund Sebastian 91 SWE Strängnäs 3:51:31 3:52:08 123.-M25-29 0:23:55 0:44:25 1:41:12
1284. Bitó Arnold 93 HUN Budapest 3:51:34 3:56:30 43.-M20-24 0:28:00 0:50:28 1:53:02
1285. Mudarra Miguel 88 ESP Edinburgh 3:51:35 3:54:53 124.-M25-29 0:26:42 0:49:47 1:49:57
1286. Kaczor Marcin 81 SUI Grand-Lancy/geneva 3:51:36 3:53:57 263.-M35-39 0:27:00 0:49:56 1:53:28
1287. Szabad Zsolt 73 HUN Budapest 3:51:37 3:55:03 287.-M40-44 0:25:31 0:47:50 1:50:05
1288. Albuquerque Artur 68 BRA Fortaleza 3:51:38 3:57:24 185.-M45-49 0:31:43 0:58:25 2:15:51
1289. Moore David 62 GBR NeuvedeNé 3:51:40 3:53:42 50.-M55-59 0:23:34 0:43:39 1:57:45
1290. Kiss Vilmos 75 HUN Budapest 3:51:41 3:52:51 288.-M40-44 0:23:41 0:44:06 1:42:53
1291. Di Caprio Salvatore 85 ITA Rimini 3:51:41 3:54:40 192.-M30-34 0:25:07 0:46:24 1:46:25
1292. Berryman Craig 81 UAE Glasgow 3:51:42 4:00:16 264.-M35-39 0:28:32 0:51:50 1:55:13
1293. Lefebure Frederic 66 FRA Merignies 3:51:45 3:55:15 121.-M50-54 0:26:50 0:49:21 1:54:17
1294. Baehr Franck 70 FRA Cappelle En Pevele 3:51:45 3:55:15 186.-M45-49 0:26:50 0:49:21 1:54:17
1295. Kalina Milan 76 CZE Pilsen 3:51:46 3:57:17 289.-M40-44 0:26:21 0:48:45 1:51:31
1296. László Imre 76 HUN Kaposvár 3:51:48 3:56:38 290.-M40-44 0:25:50 0:47:56-:--:--
1297. Basle Stéphane 71 FRA Beauce 3:51:49 3:54:36 187.-M45-49 0:26:08 0:48:25 1:50:38
1298. Oksanen Tuomas 78 FIN Tampere 3:51:50 3:54:01 265.-M35-39 0:24:13 0:44:45 1:43:39
1299. Jordan Bocquillon 92 FRA Courquetaine 3:51:54 3:54:55 125.-M25-29 0:26:54 0:50:06 1:54:13
1300. Lévai Dávid 89 HUN Székesfehérvár 3:51:55 3:58:36 126.-M25-29 0:24:42 0:45:26 1:44:41
1301. Nyári Zoltán 77 HUN Budapest 3:51:56 3:54:38 291.-M40-44 0:26:22 0:48:23 1:50:34
1302. Szirmai Gergely Zsolt 75 HUN Budapest 3:51:57 4:01:18 292.-M40-44 0:26:19 0:48:56 1:52:07
1303. Péter Gábor 90 HUN Budapest 3:51:57 3:54:39 127.-M25-29 0:26:09 0:48:19 1:50:43
1304. Hans György 79 HUN Budaörs 3:51:58 3:53:34 266.-M35-39 0:23:09 0:42:51 1:39:14
1305. Coint Philippe 59 FRA Noeux Les Mines 3:51:58 3:57:32 51.-M55-59 0:24:55 0:45:52 1:47:22
1306. Kovács Zoltán 74 HUN Törökszentmiklós 3:51:59 3:56:07 293.-M40-44 0:25:54 0:47:44 1:50:51
1307. Baczkó Máté 78 HUN Budapest 3:52:01 3:54:47 267.-M35-39 0:25:10 0:47:02 1:49:21
1308. Timpaver Csaba 77 HUN Budapest 3:52:02 3:56:57 294.-M40-44 0:25:59 0:48:11 1:51:16
1309. Kovács Attila 58 ROM Tusnadfurdo 3:52:04 3:53:48 52.-M55-59 0:25:36 0:47:22 1:50:11
1310. Mészáros Roland 75 HUN Kecskemét 3:52:04 3:55:30 295.-M40-44 0:24:21 0:44:37 1:41:54
1311. Tomik Balázs 77 HUN Tarnaméra 3:52:08 3:56:05 296.-M40-44 0:26:13 0:48:31 1:50:29
1312. Németh Sándor 73 HUN Budapest 3:52:11 4:01:21 297.-M40-44 0:26:56 0:49:37 1:52:39
1313. Dajnics Béla 68 HUN Nyíregyháza 3:52:12 3:57:12 188.-M45-49 0:26:07 0:48:28 1:51:27
1314. Kecskés Tibor 65 HUN Budapest 3:52:15 3:52:41 122.-M50-54 0:25:32 0:47:43 1:50:06
1315. Jáksó Vince 60 HUN Kalocsa 3:52:16 4:00:02 53.-M55-59 0:26:08 0:48:16 1:49:25
1316. Blach Piotr Bula 67 POL Gliwice 3:52:18 3:56:39 123.-M50-54 0:27:07 0:49:51 1:50:46
1317. Csont Attila 85 HUN Budapest 3:52:18 3:53:33 193.-M30-34 0:24:22 0:45:08 1:43:17
1318. Mári Sándor 76 HUN Gyula 3:52:20 3:53:50 298.-M40-44 0:24:13 0:45:17 1:43:49
1319. Magusa David 78 SLO Lenart 3:52:20 3:55:20 268.-M35-39 0:25:29 0:47:07 1:48:57
1320. Arbel Oz 74 ISR Har Gilo 3:52:20 3:56:46 299.-M40-44 0:28:21 0:51:50 1:57:24
1321. Gyenge Zsolt 77 HUN Budapest 3:52:21 3:57:55 269.-M35-39 0:26:05 0:48:02 1:50:49
1322. Szakál Szabolcs 72 HUN Kalocsa 3:52:22 4:00:07 189.-M45-49 0:26:09 0:48:17 1:49:27
1323. Kocsis Richárd 92 HUN Kisvárda 3:52:22 3:56:24 128.-M25-29 0:27:04 0:50:00 1:55:40
1324. Martin Laurent 60 FRA Cauville Sur Mer 3:52:24 3:55:22 54.-M55-59 0:26:35 0:48:42 1:51:37
1325. Drake Alastair 74 GBR London 3:52:25 3:56:03 300.-M40-44 0:25:33 0:47:43 1:50:19
1326. Malfatti Stefano 62 ITA Viareggio 3:52:27 3:53:09 124.-M50-54 0:24:55 0:46:19 1:47:09
1327. Nagy László 79 HUN Budapest 3:52:28 3:55:11 270.-M35-39 0:27:32 0:50:46 1:54:28
1328. Németh Péter 81 HUN Páka 3:52:29 3:55:14 271.-M35-39 0:24:25 0:45:38 1:46:54
1329. Hackstock Gerd 80 AUT Vienna 3:52:30 3:55:08 272.-M35-39 0:26:56 0:49:47 1:53:39
1330. Kovács Zoltán 78 HUN Székesfehérvár 3:52:31 4:00:04 273.-M35-39 0:28:14 0:50:38 1:54:04
1331. Conti Paolo 69 ITA Varese 3:52:31 3:55:52 190.-M45-49 0:26:46 0:49:33 1:53:58
1332. Nagy Attila 74 HUN Nyíregyháza 3:52:31 3:53:41 301.-M40-44 0:26:39 0:50:05 1:54:57
1333. Takács Ákos 81 HUN Felsőörs 3:52:31 3:57:15 274.-M35-39 0:25:41 0:47:37 1:48:29
1334. Brughera Luca 65 ITA Varese 3:52:32 3:55:53 125.-M50-54 0:26:46 0:49:32 1:53:57
1335. Varga Csaba 67 HUN Pilisszentlászló 3:52:33 3:55:55 126.-M50-54 0:25:01 0:46:52 1:48:42
1336. Nguyen Tuan Hai 91 HUN Budapest 3:52:34 4:03:04 129.-M25-29 0:25:44 0:46:33 1:46:19
1337. Lyon Mark 74 GBR Boston 3:52:38 3:56:06 302.-M40-44 0:26:35 0:48:44 1:50:53
1338. Kelly Christopher 73 GBR Glasgow 3:52:39 3:57:39 303.-M40-44 0:26:05 0:48:41 1:52:14
1339. Czifra Gábor 76 HUN Fertőszéplak 3:52:40 3:58:18 304.-M40-44 0:27:44 0:50:53 1:55:13
1340. Bali Amit 81 GBR London 3:52:41 3:56:20 275.-M35-39 0:23:08 0:43:12 1:43:47
1341. Temesi Richárd 89 HUN Dabas 3:52:44 4:00:00 130.-M25-29 0:28:00 0:51:58 1:57:10
1342. Vandenbroucke Guido 57 BEL Woumen 3:52:45 3:55:59 13.-M60-64 0:25:55 0:48:01 2:10:22
1343. Mason Ashleigh 97 GBR Weybridge 3:52:45 4:01:26 44.-M20-24 0:25:38 0:48:42 1:52:34
1344. Görbe József 70 HUN Kecskemét (Hetényegyháza) 3:52:47 3:54:11 191.-M45-49 0:23:26 0:43:40 1:43:13
1345. Coleman Seth 82 USA Budapest 3:52:49 4:00:16 276.-M35-39 0:27:33 0:50:19 1:56:56
1346. Gyenes István 75 HUN Dunakeszi 3:52:50 4:00:40 305.-M40-44 0:26:43 0:49:21 1:52:59
1347. Nicholls Mark 85 GBR Solihull 3:52:53 3:56:29 194.-M30-34 0:26:07 0:48:32 1:51:02
1348. Katona Richárd 93 HUN Sopron 3:52:53 3:57:12 45.-M20-24 0:27:14 0:50:10 1:53:43
1349. Katona Gábor 69 HUN Sopron 3:52:55 3:57:13 192.-M45-49 0:27:15 0:50:10 1:53:43
1350. Buckler David 81 GBR Stafford 3:52:57 3:56:32 277.-M35-39 0:26:07 0:48:25 1:46:40
1351. Delsinne Eric 57 FRA Cambes En Plaine 3:52:57 3:57:49 55.-M55-59 0:26:48 0:49:27 1:53:33
1352. Torreiro Dominguez Leonardo 74 ESP A Guarda 3:52:58 3:54:38 306.-M40-44 0:24:17 0:44:48 1:43:02
1353. Rolan Pazos Victor Manuel 71 ESP O Rosal 3:52:58 3:54:37 193.-M45-49 0:24:17 0:44:49 1:43:02
1354. Jagasits Tamás 84 HUN Somlóvásárhely 3:53:00 3:56:27 195.-M30-34 0:26:05 0:48:58 1:54:39
1355. Bősze Balázs 79 HUN Budapest 3:53:01 3:54:19 278.-M35-39 0:24:25 0:45:20 1:43:56
1356. Décsy Gábor 84 HUN Budapest 3:53:02 3:56:15 196.-M30-34 0:27:23 0:50:58 1:56:59
1357. Kolos Martin 75 CZE Brno 3:53:05 3:56:18 307.-M40-44 0:25:23 0:47:33 1:50:15
1358. Sellyei Andras 75 HUN Budapest 3:53:08 3:55:10 308.-M40-44 0:25:05 0:46:23 1:50:01
1359. Balogh Tamás 85 HUN Debrecen 3:53:08 3:58:57 197.-M30-34 0:27:18 0:50:07 1:54:11
1360. Jakub Mihalo 95 SVK Bratislava 3:53:10 3:55:30 46.-M20-24 0:23:28 0:44:31 1:46:14
1361. Darabos Péter 78 HUN Budapest 3:53:15 3:54:30 279.-M35-39 0:24:05 0:44:43 1:42:24
1362. Ujhelyi Tamás 78 HUN Budapest 3:53:16 3:54:31 280.-M35-39 0:24:05 0:44:48 1:42:24
1363. Gyenge Péter 78 HUN Dunakeszi 3:53:18 3:58:20 281.-M35-39 0:26:58 0:49:24 1:53:49
1364. Molnár Zsolt 69 HUN Budapest 3:53:21 3:59:20 194.-M45-49 0:26:27 0:49:00 1:52:15
1365. Hvaring Giacomo Riccardo 97 ITA Treglio 3:53:21 3:53:54 47.-M20-24 0:26:44 0:50:23 1:56:19
1366. Kovács András 73 HUN Győrújbarát 3:53:23 4:00:51 309.-M40-44 0:28:58 0:53:25 2:00:28
1367. Debelle Frédéric 71 BEL Brussels 3:53:24 3:57:56 195.-M45-49 0:26:47 0:49:33 1:53:14
1368. Cohen Revivi 77 ISR Har Gilo 3:53:25 3:57:51 310.-M40-44 0:26:55 0:49:45 1:53:41
1369. Ambrus Károly 74 HUN Bodajk 3:53:26 3:59:44 311.-M40-44 0:24:23 0:45:36 1:46:02
1370. Kroupa Michal 85 CZE Prague 3:53:26 3:58:16 198.-M30-34 0:25:58 0:47:59 1:49:57
1371. Paganopoulos Vasileios 77 GRE Athens 3:53:29 3:59:48 312.-M40-44 0:27:17 0:51:42 1:57:33
1372. Broucek Tomas 82 CZE Prague 3:53:32 3:56:44 282.-M35-39 0:26:01 0:47:34 1:50:16
1373. Harsányi Péter 66 HUN Gyöngyös 3:53:32 3:54:53 127.-M50-54 0:24:23 0:45:04 1:43:19
1374. Kodai Gábor 85 HUN Dunaújváros 3:53:33 3:56:20 199.-M30-34 0:26:30 0:48:33 1:49:33
1375. Bognár Zsolt 87 HUN Wien 3:53:35 3:56:13 200.-M30-34 0:25:51 0:48:15 1:50:19
1376. Raymond Patrick 53 FRA Sayat 3:53:36 3:54:40 14.-M60-64 0:24:40 0:45:50 1:47:29
1377. Wedin Johan 91 SWE Skövde 3:53:38 3:56:17 131.-M25-29 0:26:30 0:49:14 1:50:48
1378. Shalom Haim 80 ISR Har Gilo 3:53:41 3:58:04 283.-M35-39 0:28:24 0:51:53 1:57:27
1379. Walde Jan Amund 78 NOR Frekhaug 3:53:42 3:58:52 284.-M35-39 0:26:06 0:48:01 1:50:42
1380. Győri Miklós 82 HUN Mezőkövesd 3:53:44 3:59:27 285.-M35-39 0:27:31 0:51:42 1:58:20
1381. Csík Tamás 74 HUN Gyömrő 3:53:45 3:58:08 313.-M40-44 0:26:52 0:49:45 1:53:11
1382. Ludovic Bricau 77 FRA Charleville Mezieres 3:53:46 3:57:57 314.-M40-44 0:25:48 0:47:14 1:48:15
1383. Gabbatiss Josh 92 GBR London 3:53:48 3:56:44 132.-M25-29 0:26:00 0:48:17 1:50:31
1384. Havas Zsolt 77 HUN Budapest 3:53:49 4:01:03 315.-M40-44 0:28:04 0:51:35 1:57:43
1385. Montolio Marc 75 ESP Barcelona 3:53:51 3:57:35 316.-M40-44 0:27:40 0:50:59 1:56:13
1386. Csapó Viktor 82 HUN Dunaszentgyörgy 3:53:54 3:57:18 286.-M35-39 0:25:32 0:47:50 1:49:42
1387. Kaplinski Kamil 79 POL Warszawa 3:53:54 3:57:52 287.-M35-39 0:28:19 0:51:33 1:57:32
1388. Rákóczy Zoltán 66 HUN Mosonmagyaróvár 3:53:55 3:57:21 128.-M50-54 0:25:52 0:48:37 1:52:13
1389. Sergiu Tudos 82 MDA Chisinau 3:53:57 4:00:31 288.-M35-39 0:25:31 0:47:53 1:51:44
1390. Tóth Ferenc 72 HUN Dunaújváros 3:53:58 3:57:32 317.-M40-44 0:26:24 0:49:47 1:54:20
1391. Lepicier Jean Luc 62 FRA Séné 3:54:01 3:54:41 56.-M55-59 0:23:23 0:43:26 1:40:35
1392. Lánszki Jakab 92 HUN Budapest 3:54:01 3:58:03 133.-M25-29 0:27:04 0:49:59 1:55:39
1393. Turon Rico Pepe 62 ESP Boecillo Valladolid 3:54:01 3:57:18 129.-M50-54 0:26:59 0:49:27 1:53:16
1394. Kastelijn Geert 67 NED Den Bosch 3:54:01 3:55:24 130.-M50-54 0:25:16 0:47:25 1:48:14
1395. Szabó Zsolt 79 HUN Hajdúböszörmény 3:54:02 3:58:41 289.-M35-39 0:27:14 0:49:59 1:53:53
1396. Izsó Lajos 66 HUN Budapest 3:54:06 3:55:45 131.-M50-54 0:26:22 0:48:59 1:52:37
1397. Knáb Tamás 90 HUN Kiskunhalas 3:54:06 3:56:48 134.-M25-29 0:24:48 0:46:02 1:46:38
1398. Pszota Attila 79 HUN Kiskőrös 3:54:06 3:55:57 290.-M35-39 0:26:32 0:49:07 1:52:19
1399. Lippai Zoltán 57 HUN Paks 3:54:06 3:55:45 15.-M60-64 0:26:21 0:48:59 1:52:38
1400. Ondrej Zítek 82 CZE Budapest 3:54:08 3:59:08 291.-M35-39 0:26:25 0:49:25 1:53:57
1401. Giuseppin Gilles 73 FRA NeuvedeNé 3:54:08 4:00:15 318.-M40-44 0:26:40 0:49:13 1:53:58
1402. Gosztolya József 59 HUN Pécs 3:54:08 3:56:46 57.-M55-59 0:23:44 0:44:14 1:42:50
1403. Chrvala Marian 78 SVK Bratislava 3:54:12 3:54:30 292.-M35-39 0:26:07 0:48:24 1:52:02
1404. Hans Olsson 64 SWE Källby 3:54:16 3:58:46 132.-M50-54 0:27:21 0:50:32 1:56:24
1405. Dúl László 76 HUN Budapest 3:54:16 3:57:32 319.-M40-44 0:27:17 0:50:20 1:54:14
1406. Edwards Richard 66 HUN Swindon 3:54:17 3:58:26 133.-M50-54 0:27:31 0:50:57 1:56:52
1407. Edwards Thomas 92 GBR NeuvedeNé 3:54:17 3:58:26 135.-M25-29 -:--:-- -:--:-- 1:56:52
1408. Czene Zsolt 81 HUN Ózd 3:54:18 3:57:34 293.-M35-39 0:27:26 0:50:17 1:54:14
1409. Mészáros Márton 96 HUN Balatonlelle 3:54:20 4:02:41 48.-M20-24 0:28:04 0:52:16 1:57:25
1410. Magyar Norbert 76 HUN Budapest 3:54:20 3:57:29 320.-M40-44 0:25:02 0:47:08 1:50:21
1411. Stelkovics Gábor 69 HUN Budaörs 3:54:21 4:00:11 196.-M45-49 0:25:41 0:47:11 1:48:03
1412. Filo Peter 71 SVK Bratislava 3:54:21 4:00:25 197.-M45-49 0:27:34 0:51:27 1:55:21
1413. Huszár János 83 HUN Békéscsaba 3:54:21 3:55:44 201.-M30-34 0:24:19 0:45:23 1:43:56
1414. Makwana Sunil 79 GBR London 3:54:23 3:57:11 294.-M35-39 0:26:17 0:48:28 1:50:38
1415. Gál Tamás 80 HUN Lőrinci 3:54:23 4:00:30 295.-M35-39 0:26:32 0:48:13 1:50:28
1416. Latorcai Gergely 77 HUN Békéscsaba 3:54:24 4:00:36 321.-M40-44 0:27:50 0:51:15 1:56:30
1417. Budinszky Áron 82 HUN Budapest 3:54:25 4:03:25 296.-M35-39 0:28:17 0:52:40 1:56:56
1418. Kollár András 79 HUN Budapest 3:54:29 3:56:52 297.-M35-39 0:23:04 0:42:56 1:39:40
1419. Keresztes-Németh Zoltán 73 HUN Budapest 3:54:29 3:58:58 322.-M40-44 0:26:07 0:48:29 1:51:54
1420. Szalai Endre 70 HUN Üllő 3:54:29 3:59:29 198.-M45-49 0:26:26 0:48:45 1:51:50
1421. Fakan Tamás 93 HUN Budapest 3:54:31 3:54:31 49.-M20-24 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:--
1422. Kovács Máté 89 HUN Sopron 3:54:32 3:59:53 136.-M25-29 0:27:47 0:51:57 1:58:43
1423. Jáger Péter 89 HUN Celldömölk 3:54:32 3:55:49 137.-M25-29 0:24:54 0:46:01 1:44:49
1424. Palotai Gergő 91 HUN Nagykőrös 3:54:32 4:03:39 138.-M25-29 0:30:28 -:--:-- 1:58:31
1425. Stolk Frits 62 NED Boskoop 3:54:34 4:01:12 58.-M55-59 0:26:30 0:48:15 1:50:59
1426. Vén Csaba 68 HUN Kalocsa 3:54:35 3:56:58 199.-M45-49 0:24:13 0:44:55 1:43:01
1427. Darnay György 74 HUN Budapest 3:54:35 3:58:20 323.-M40-44 0:25:06 0:45:54 1:44:48
1428. Joutsenjarvi Jyrki 64 FIN Iitti 3:54:38 3:57:58 134.-M50-54 0:26:27 0:49:30 1:54:23
1429. Kiss Ferenc 72 HUN Kartal 3:54:38 3:54:50 324.-M40-44 0:22:18 0:41:57 1:41:54
1430. Bescós Enrique 64 ESP Jaca 3:54:39 4:00:04 135.-M50-54 0:27:33 0:51:17 1:57:06
1431. Csömöri László 74 HUN Dunabogdány 3:54:39 3:59:03 325.-M40-44 0:25:20 0:46:58 1:50:11
1432. Gaspard Aslin 77 FRA Bussy St Georges 3:54:42 3:59:23 326.-M40-44 0:26:11 0:48:41 1:50:07
1433. Constantinovits Miklós 86 HUN Kismaros 3:54:42 4:01:24 202.-M30-34 0:26:35 0:49:13 1:52:33
1434. Berghaeuser Ulrich 57 GER Diethardt 3:54:43 4:03:38 59.-M55-59 0:26:46 0:49:36 1:54:03
1435. Kocsis Tamás 77 HUN Vác 3:54:46 3:54:58 327.-M40-44 0:24:22 0:45:39 1:46:20
1436. Garami Csongor 68 HUN Törökbálint 3:54:46 3:57:09 200.-M45-49 0:25:23 0:47:22 1:51:12
1437. Beetlestone Richard 78 GBR Pershore 3:54:50 3:58:03 298.-M35-39 0:25:42 0:46:18 1:44:48
1438. Gulyás Szabolcs 77 HUN Budapest 3:54:50 3:59:45 328.-M40-44 0:27:04 0:51:04 1:55:12
1439. Bogacz Rico 87 GER Delmenhorst 3:54:50 3:57:00 203.-M30-34 0:23:36 0:44:39 1:43:18
1440. Liria Marquez Antonio 69 ESP Suria 3:54:51 3:58:29 201.-M45-49 0:26:24 0:49:05 1:52:38
1441. Farsi Rachid 68 ALG Alger 3:54:53 3:55:21 202.-M45-49 0:26:52 0:49:54 1:53:02
1442. Vadász Zoltán 88 HUN Székelyudvarhely 3:54:55 4:00:12 139.-M25-29 0:26:28 0:49:22 1:54:29
1443. Walker Stephen 88 GBR London 3:54:56 3:59:44 140.-M25-29 0:26:33 0:49:36 1:53:43
1444. Pleyer Jan 78 CZE Litomerice 3:54:56 4:01:26 299.-M35-39 0:27:08 0:50:28 1:55:11
1445. Réffy Balázs 69 HUN Budapest 3:54:57 3:58:47 203.-M45-49 0:26:48 0:50:05 1:53:42
1446. Hoffmann Gerhard 65 AUT Hofkurchen 3:54:57 4:00:10 136.-M50-54 0:27:14 -:--:-- 1:57:21
1447. Piotrkowski Tomasz 80 POL Słupsk 3:54:59 4:01:29 300.-M35-39 0:28:21 0:51:40 1:58:39
1448. Csepregi Ákos 83 HUN Keszthely 3:55:01 3:59:25 204.-M30-34 0:25:43 0:47:40 1:49:42
1449. Giancristofaro Fausto 61 ITA Lanciano 3:55:02 3:55:36 60.-M55-59 0:27:24 0:51:20 1:56:19
1450. Szabla Marcin 77 POL Grabowa 3:55:03 3:59:18 329.-M40-44 0:26:12 0:48:16 1:50:13
1451. Szántó Tibor 64 HUN Veresegyház 3:55:04 3:58:22 137.-M50-54 0:25:54 0:48:04 1:51:01
1452. Nordström Urban 64 SWE Fjärdhundra 3:55:06 3:58:39 138.-M50-54 0:25:19 0:46:19 1:47:21
1453. Karig Gábor 57 HUN Budapest 3:55:08 4:01:14 16.-M60-64 0:26:54 0:49:21 1:52:39
1454. Tóth Márton István 89 HUN Szentendre 3:55:08 4:01:40 141.-M25-29 0:26:37 0:49:10 1:52:01
1455. Kovács Viktor 74 HUN Nagyréde 3:55:09 4:02:42 330.-M40-44 0:27:31 0:50:25 1:54:53
1456. Demcsák Zoltán 62 HUN Szeged 3:55:10 3:57:36 61.-M55-59 0:25:03 0:46:51 1:50:42
1457. Burrows Keiron 68 GBR Bridgend 3:55:11 3:58:21 204.-M45-49 0:25:54 0:48:08 1:54:06
1458. Brackeva Olivier 73 BEL Sambreville 3:55:13 4:00:56 331.-M40-44 0:27:46 0:51:41 1:56:30
1459. Goold Thomas 82 GBR Roma 3:55:14 3:56:05 205.-M30-34 0:24:47 0:45:26 1:44:07
1460. Repka Gábor 64 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 3:55:15 3:59:49 139.-M50-54 0:26:11 0:48:05 1:50:48
1461. Gladow Christian 88 GER Nürnberg 3:55:15 3:58:25 142.-M25-29 0:25:54 0:48:10 1:50:35
1462. Wartelle Thibault 91 FRA Saint-Maur Des Fossés 3:55:16 4:04:04 143.-M25-29 0:26:42 0:48:46 1:49:29
1463. Nyeső András 89 HUN Vámoscsalád 3:55:17 4:03:47 144.-M25-29 0:27:14 0:49:56 1:54:15
1464. Daradics Zoltán 81 HUN Ráckeresztúr 3:55:18 3:59:42 301.-M35-39 0:25:43 0:47:40 1:49:52
1465. Lecrenais Ludovic 83 FRA Sarge Les Le Mans 3:55:18 3:56:10 206.-M30-34 0:21:45 0:40:15 1:32:17
1466. Vogt Philippe 68 FRA Strasbourg 3:55:19 3:58:34 205.-M45-49 0:26:44 0:49:30 1:52:07
1467. Gaweda Maciej 92 POL Bochnia 3:55:21 4:02:19 145.-M25-29 0:27:42 -:--:-- 1:53:21
1468. Devaux Sebastien 84 FRA Coutiches 3:55:24 4:00:14 207.-M30-34 0:26:18 0:48:54 1:52:29
1469. Jackson John 86 GBR Exeter 3:55:26 3:58:25 208.-M30-34 0:25:58 -:--:-- 1:50:28
1470. Pálos Gábor 83 HUN Budapest 3:55:26 3:58:35 209.-M30-34 0:25:49 0:48:06 1:50:22
1471. Bak Sándor 75 HUN Budapest 3:55:27 3:59:45 332.-M40-44 0:27:16 0:50:27 1:54:36
1472. Rogie Thierry 73 BEL Ligny 3:55:28 4:01:10 333.-M40-44 0:27:47 0:51:42 1:56:32
1473. Buchmann Harald 56 GER Herten 3:55:30 3:58:30 17.-M60-64 0:25:54 0:48:12 1:50:31
1474. Lengyel Csaba 76 HUN Tárnok 3:55:30 4:00:57 334.-M40-44 0:27:52 0:51:17 1:56:27
1475. Nagy János Jómadár 74 HUN Piliscsaba 3:55:32 3:59:25 335.-M40-44 0:27:05 0:50:06 1:54:37
1476. Hlavena Peter 90 SVK Bratislava 3:55:33 4:04:33 146.-M25-29 0:27:52 0:50:15 1:53:29
1477. Mózes Géza 74 HUN Cegléd 3:55:34 4:02:38 336.-M40-44 0:28:16 0:50:40 1:53:39
1478. Paróczi Miklós 72 HUN Budapest 3:55:34 3:57:39 206.-M45-49 0:24:41 0:46:00 1:46:06
1479. Bors László 78 HUN Budapest 3:55:35 4:01:38 302.-M35-39 0:29:08 0:52:34-:--:--
1480. Tubicsák Tamás Miklós 77 HUN Budapest 3:55:35 4:01:24 337.-M40-44 0:26:09 0:48:28 1:53:04
1481. Dombai Csaba 95 HUN Veszprém 3:55:37 3:56:28 50.-M20-24 0:24:32 0:45:12 1:44:19
1482. Katz Gil 64 ISR Petach Tikva 3:55:37 3:59:16 140.-M50-54 0:28:40 0:52:16 1:57:53
1483. Solodov Sergey 74 RUS Ekaterinburg 3:55:38 4:01:15 338.-M40-44 0:25:08 0:46:50 1:48:44
1484. Olmo Benjamin 82 BEL Ligny 3:55:41 3:56:55 303.-M35-39 0:24:26 0:45:24 1:44:47
1485. Ritter László Vilmos 80 HUN Kecskemét 3:55:41 4:02:42 304.-M35-39 0:25:04 0:47:00 1:50:20
1486. Schreiber Tamás 87 HUN Nagyberki 3:55:43 3:59:04 147.-M25-29 0:25:48 0:47:56 1:51:25
1487. Mészáros László 68 HUN Balatonlelle 3:55:44 4:00:03 207.-M45-49 0:24:38 0:45:54 1:45:22
1488. Juhász Attila 75 HUN Göd 3:55:45 3:59:22 339.-M40-44 0:26:00 0:48:18 1:50:53
1489. Papp Gergő 81 HUN Szombathely 3:55:45 4:02:30 305.-M35-39 0:28:34 0:52:18-:--:--
1490. Laurent Raphael 58 FRA Bruyeres Le Chatel 3:55:45 3:57:16 62.-M55-59 0:27:22 0:48:55 1:51:50
1491. Hasson Ran 64 ISR Ramat - Hasharon 3:55:46 4:00:46 141.-M50-54 0:28:18 0:52:25 1:59:11
1492. Schwarcz Gábor 72 HUN Nagymaros 3:55:47 4:03:42 208.-M45-49 0:27:44 0:51:00 1:54:39
1493. Agócs Tamás 87 HUN Egerszalók 3:55:49 4:00:24 210.-M30-34 0:26:38 0:48:41 1:50:52
1494. Szabó Balázs 89 HUN Budapest 3:55:53 4:02:01 148.-M25-29 0:27:14 0:50:25 1:54:29
1495. Sudicky Bálint 90 SVK Gúta 3:55:57 4:06:04 149.-M25-29 0:26:19 0:48:27 1:51:00
1496. Szabó Dávid 93 HUN Tatabánya 3:55:59 4:01:07 51.-M20-24 0:27:21 0:51:10 1:58:28
1497. Pető Kristóf 92 HUN Maglód 3:56:02 3:59:03 150.-M25-29 0:26:01 0:48:22 1:51:13
1498. Bránya Roland 72 HUN Kecskemét 3:56:03 3:57:17 340.-M40-44 0:24:24 0:44:51 1:43:12
1499. Kanyó Roland 79 HUN Dunakeszi 3:56:05 4:03:20 306.-M35-39 0:26:22 0:49:13 1:52:33
1500. Székely Sipos Sándor Zolta 83 HUN Kolozsvár 3:56:07 4:01:04 211.-M30-34 0:26:51 0:49:59 1:56:49
1501. Bese Gábor 70 HUN Jászárokszállás 3:56:07 3:57:13 209.-M45-49 0:24:36 0:45:39 1:46:55
1502. Banyai Tibor 86 HUN Cwmbran 3:56:08 4:03:03 212.-M30-34 0:29:08 0:53:19 1:59:19
1503. Luszczyna Rafal 82 POL Strzelce Opolskie 3:56:08 3:59:06 307.-M35-39 0:25:03 0:46:00 1:46:29
1504. Csővári Szabolcs 83 HUN Budapest 3:56:10 4:03:36 213.-M30-34 0:29:23 0:52:38 1:57:45
1505. Gigler Ferenc 78 HUN Budapest 3:56:17 4:02:31 308.-M35-39 0:27:12 0:51:05 1:56:56
1506. Dudás József 67 HUN Budakalász 3:56:19 4:06:13 142.-M50-54 0:26:39 0:48:54 1:53:38
1507. Fülöp Norbert 84 HUN Budapest 3:56:22 4:03:30 214.-M30-34 0:28:12 0:51:58 1:57:08
1508. Görbe Sándor 75 HUN Makó 3:56:26 3:59:32 341.-M40-44 0:24:41 0:45:30 1:46:57
1509. Schuh Gábor Ferenc 79 HUN Budapest 3:56:28 3:57:03 309.-M35-39 0:21:25 0:41:08 1:40:44
1510. Mauritz Matthias 77 GER Oldenburg 3:56:30 3:59:40 310.-M35-39 0:26:03 0:48:18 1:51:55
1511. Jódy Károly 74 HUN Gyömrő 3:56:31 3:59:04 342.-M40-44 0:25:32 0:48:00 1:51:08
1512. Zimon Adam 75 POL Wroclaw 3:56:33 3:59:48 343.-M40-44 0:27:00 0:50:04 1:54:50
1513. Pavluska Zoltán 80 HUN Pilisborosjenő 3:56:35 4:01:05 311.-M35-39 0:27:53 0:52:00 1:59:20
1514. Tinkanen Jari 66 FIN Kotka 3:56:36 4:00:05 143.-M50-54 0:27:06 0:50:34 1:57:20
1515. Giese Martin 63 GER Recke 3:56:36 3:59:36 144.-M50-54 0:25:35 0:47:10 1:49:12
1516. Fourcade Grégoire 85 FRA Colombes 3:56:37 4:00:18 215.-M30-34 0:27:59 0:52:06 1:58:54
1517. Braathen Jahn Otto 83 NOR Gressvik 3:56:37 3:58:00 216.-M30-34 0:22:21 0:42:51 1:39:58
1518. Kertész Ervin 70 HUN Ásványráró 3:56:40 3:58:02 210.-M45-49 0:24:30 -:--:-- 1:45:25
1519. Buris Peter 77 SVK Praha 3:56:40 3:57:44 344.-M40-44 0:23:49 0:44:47 1:44:13
1520. Tokai Tamás 75 HUN Budapest 3:56:41 4:01:20 345.-M40-44 0:26:29 -:--:-- 1:54:32
1521. Bíró Tamás 75 HUN Eger 3:56:41 4:02:50 346.-M40-44 0:27:03 0:51:10 1:57:58
1522. Buckingham Pete 61 GBR Cambridge 3:56:41 4:01:54 63.-M55-59 0:27:51 0:51:34 1:57:49
1523. Bartók Ferenc 90 HUN Nagymágocs 3:56:44 4:08:48 151.-M25-29 0:28:48 0:52:41 1:59:09
1524. Kis István 85 HUN Balmazújváros 3:56:44 4:04:26 217.-M30-34 0:27:37 0:50:50 1:56:32
1525. Kovács Imre 75 HUN Budapest 3:56:45 4:02:55 347.-M40-44 0:26:31 0:50:41 1:57:17
1526. Andrej Jakubicka 70 SVK Bratislava 3:56:47 4:02:27 211.-M45-49 0:25:03 0:46:49 1:49:54
1527. Gajdosik Miroslav 60 SVK Zvolen 3:56:48 4:03:15 64.-M55-59 0:27:55 0:51:24 1:55:57
1528. Horváth Tamás 76 HUN Budapest 3:56:49 4:03:49 348.-M40-44 0:27:09 0:49:39 1:52:40
1529. Tomcsányi Attila 80 HUN Budapest 3:56:53 4:01:24 312.-M35-39 0:25:57 0:47:55 2:00:40
1530. Franz Matthias 88 GER Heidelberg 3:56:55 4:01:27 152.-M25-29 0:27:25 0:50:29 1:55:54
1531. Szilágyi Zsolt 75 HUN Budapest 3:56:55 4:04:39 349.-M40-44 0:26:03 0:48:24 1:51:07
1532. Skorcz József 88 HUN Újkígyós 3:56:56 4:02:28 153.-M25-29 0:28:00 0:51:49 1:58:36
1533. Szántó András 76 HUN Kiskőrös 3:56:57 3:59:54 350.-M40-44 0:26:03 0:48:15 1:50:31
1534. Steele Andrew 87 GBR Paisley 3:57:01 3:59:09 218.-M30-34 0:23:35 0:43:20 1:42:28
1535. Homonnai János 73 HUN Budapest 3:57:02 4:01:32 351.-M40-44 0:26:02 0:48:17 1:51:46
1536. Svedholm Willy 76 SWE Ockero 3:57:05 4:03:33 352.-M40-44 0:26:57 0:48:45 1:51:25
1537. Zsigri Zoltán 84 HUN Budapest 3:57:05 4:01:56 219.-M30-34 0:25:42 0:48:32 1:52:40
1538. Gáspár Tamás 85 HUN Budapest 3:57:06 4:07:11 220.-M30-34 0:27:12 0:49:48 1:56:04
1539. Western James 95 GBR Westcliff On Sea 3:57:07 3:58:45 52.-M20-24 0:23:07 0:42:48 1:40:02
1540. Bajnok Dénes 99 HUN Budapest 3:57:07 3:59:17 6.-M18-19 0:23:44 0:44:34 1:43:11
1541. Kocsis József 74 HUN Budapest 3:57:08 4:02:12 353.-M40-44 0:28:05 0:52:14 1:59:00
1542. Szombathelyi Csaba 77 HUN Budapest 3:57:08 4:05:03 354.-M40-44 0:28:54 0:53:10 2:00:41
1543. Lockard Chad 78 USA Cincinnati 3:57:09 4:01:45 313.-M35-39 0:26:50 0:49:58 1:54:15
1544. Orlik Jan 77 SVK Nitra 3:57:09 3:58:10 355.-M40-44 0:24:51 0:46:08 1:47:20
1545. Bányai Máté 87 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 3:57:10 3:58:38 221.-M30-34 0:22:45 0:42:10 1:37:56
1546. Glover Jerry 72 USA Papa 3:57:12 4:06:08 356.-M40-44 0:26:51 0:49:13 1:51:57
1547. Kingscott Samuel 94 GBR London 3:57:14 4:09:35 53.-M20-24 0:26:18 0:49:34 1:53:03
1548. Skrlyik Péter 81 HUN Dorog 3:57:14 4:06:26 314.-M35-39 0:28:36 0:50:34 1:54:24
1549. Bihari Zsolt 78 HUN Gödöllő 3:57:16 4:03:20 315.-M35-39 0:27:26 0:50:38 1:53:16
1550. Launay Patrick 58 FRA Valognes 3:57:16 3:58:43 65.-M55-59 0:26:51 0:49:52 1:55:21
1551. Keszey Gábor 78 HUN Budapest 3:57:17 4:03:55 316.-M35-39 0:27:37 0:51:17 1:57:32
1552. Cervesato Davide 86 ITA Preganziol 3:57:18 4:07:50 222.-M30-34 0:27:44 0:51:16 1:56:07
1553. Hofmans Philippe 69 BEL Houtain-Le-Val 3:57:19 4:03:01 212.-M45-49 0:27:47 0:51:42 1:56:30
1554. Fenyvessy Gábor 67 HUN Budapest 3:57:20 4:01:51 213.-M45-49 0:28:43 0:52:51 1:58:57
1555. Nagy Arpad 86 HUN Upplands Väsby 3:57:21 4:02:10 223.-M30-34 0:26:48 0:49:07 1:52:45
1556. Policella Marco 76 ITA Lanciano 3:57:23 3:59:52 357.-M40-44 0:27:38 0:51:10 1:57:03
1557. Bugler Thomas 98 GBR Dartford 3:57:23 4:01:47 7.-M18-19 0:26:52 0:49:38 1:54:12
1558. Takács János 79 HUN Budapest 3:57:24 3:58:52 317.-M35-39 0:27:29 0:50:55 1:55:58
1559. Fábián László 70 HUN Sióagárd 3:57:24 4:02:07 214.-M45-49 0:25:59 0:48:11 1:51:26
1560. Józsa Péter 77 HUN Érd 3:57:26 4:01:29 358.-M40-44 0:27:19 -:--:-- 1:53:17
1561. Giovannini Annibale 51 ITA Viareggio 3:57:26 3:58:08 9.-M65-69 0:26:24 0:49:28 1:54:15
1562. Purola Jukka 73 FIN Espoo 3:57:27 3:59:03 359.-M40-44 0:25:56 0:48:51 1:53:12
1563. Bartal Richard 69 SVK Bratislava 3:57:27 3:57:58 215.-M45-49 0:25:57 0:48:20 1:52:26
1564. Tarik Oulehri 60 FRA Brunoy 3:57:29 4:02:39 66.-M55-59 0:28:12 0:51:20 1:56:32
1565. Kordás István 86 HUN Hajdúszoboszló 3:57:31 4:04:17 224.-M30-34 0:28:33 0:52:17 1:57:26
1566. Márczy Zoltán 84 HUN Budapest 3:57:36 4:00:34 225.-M30-34 0:26:01 0:48:17 1:50:35
1567. Kálmán Attila 65 HUN Hajdúszoboszló 3:57:36 4:04:36 145.-M50-54 0:27:33 0:50:39 1:55:37
1568. Vincze Zsolt 74 HUN Dunakeszi 3:57:38 4:00:34 360.-M40-44 0:25:53 0:48:08 1:50:35
1569. Niedermayer György 57 HUN Makó 3:57:39 3:58:17 18.-M60-64 0:26:27 0:49:34 1:57:32
1570. Lábó József 52 HUN Budapest 3:57:39 4:04:24 10.-M65-69 0:27:23 0:50:20 1:55:43
1571. Molnár-Szabó László 76 HUN Bag 3:57:40 4:07:10 361.-M40-44 0:29:14 0:53:32 2:00:38
1572. Fehér Zoltán 76 HUN Halásztelek 3:57:40 3:58:59 362.-M40-44 0:24:24 0:45:25 1:44:00
1573. Erdei Balázs Gyula 77 HUN Budapest 3:57:43 4:00:58 363.-M40-44 0:25:39 0:47:56 1:50:16
1574. Desai Somil 93 GBR Oxford 3:57:43 4:02:51 54.-M20-24 0:27:57 0:51:59 1:58:42
1575. Tüske László 76 HUN Lenti 3:57:43 4:04:04 364.-M40-44 0:27:08 0:50:01 1:53:34
1576. Lakos István 64 HUN Budapest 3:57:44 4:01:15 146.-M50-54 0:26:59 0:49:50 1:55:08
1577. Bartha József 85 HUN Tiszalök 3:57:45 4:03:55 226.-M30-34 0:26:57 0:49:02 1:53:51
1578. Van De Pas Willem 84 USA Berkel-Enschot 3:57:47 4:04:56 227.-M30-34 0:27:12 0:50:01 1:55:14
1579. Grzechnik Michal 73 POL Piaseczno 3:57:47 3:59:34 365.-M40-44 0:25:15 0:46:34 1:46:49
1580. Kelemen Zsolt 76 HUN Kapuvár 3:57:48 4:01:17 366.-M40-44 0:28:49 0:51:36 1:53:45
1581. Király Gábor 82 HUN Vasvár 3:57:50 4:06:12 318.-M35-39 0:27:55 0:51:17 1:56:50
1582. Oroszi Szilárd 78 HUN Dunaharaszti 3:57:51 4:02:29 319.-M35-39 0:26:48 0:49:55 1:54:56
1583. Wielenga Thijs 82 NED Amsterdam 3:57:52 3:59:22 320.-M35-39 0:26:42 0:49:21 1:52:42
1584. Priego González Efrén 79 ESP Gijón 3:57:53 4:01:27 321.-M35-39 0:27:11 0:49:13 1:52:02
1585. Inokai Zsolt 68 HUN Szeged 3:57:54 4:01:12 216.-M45-49 0:26:09 0:48:29 1:51:26
1586. Czakó Dávid 94 HUN Szeged 3:57:54 4:04:21 55.-M20-24 0:27:00 0:51:02 1:57:44
1587. Silbersky Thomas 65 SWE Stockholm 3:57:55 4:03:07 147.-M50-54 0:25:31 0:47:47 1:53:06
1588. Vágó Iván György 80 HUN Budapest 3:57:57 4:02:16 322.-M35-39 0:27:36 0:51:00 1:57:52
1589. Madeley Stuart 75 GBR Derby 3:57:57 3:58:51 367.-M40-44 0:24:47 0:46:15 1:46:25
1590. Árgyelán Krisztián 76 HUN Kétegyháza 3:57:58 4:05:31 368.-M40-44 0:28:07 0:51:23 1:57:15
1591. Mészáros Sándor 71 HUN Komárom 3:57:59 4:02:35 217.-M45-49 0:26:59 0:49:57 1:54:35
1592. Hofmann Marko 84 GER Leipzig 3:57:59 4:00:26 228.-M30-34 0:24:45 0:46:02 1:45:14
1593. Szél Adrián 78 HUN Medgyesegyháza 3:58:01 4:07:37 323.-M35-39 0:27:53 0:51:52 1:58:42
1594. Schmidt Roman 75 CZE Vysoká nad Labem 3:58:02 4:03:08 369.-M40-44 0:27:29 0:51:03 1:56:35
1595. Hauck Stefan 64 GER Böhl-Iggelheim 3:58:03 4:00:36 148.-M50-54 0:24:31 0:45:20 1:44:26
1596. Clavell Jean-Paul 85 FRA Biarritz 3:58:03 4:06:50 229.-M30-34 0:26:52 0:49:24 1:53:23
1597. Gedeon Tamás 91 HUN Budapest 3:58:06 3:59:24 154.-M25-29 0:24:20 0:44:53 1:41:57
1598. Málovics Gábor 90 HUN Érd 3:58:06 4:07:26 155.-M25-29 0:30:36 0:55:32 1:59:32
1599. Tryk John 67 DEN Frederikshavn 3:58:07 4:01:29 149.-M50-54 0:26:03 0:47:33 1:49:36
1600. Kardos Péter 79 HUN Budapest 3:58:09 4:03:38 324.-M35-39 0:27:59 0:51:54 1:58:37
1601. Borbély István 79 HUN Sümeg 3:58:09 4:01:20 325.-M35-39 0:26:31 0:48:40 1:50:39
1602. Börcsök Attila 86 HUN Szeged 3:58:09 4:01:56 230.-M30-34 0:26:32 0:49:05 1:52:17
1603. Makovi Péter 71 HUN Pákozd 3:58:10 4:04:08 218.-M45-49 0:27:37 0:51:17 1:57:31
1604. Csillik Áron 75 HUN Budapest 3:58:11 4:03:29 370.-M40-44 0:26:44 0:49:01 1:53:10
1605. Károlyi János 63 HUN Mezőberény 3:58:11 4:02:00 150.-M50-54 0:24:18 0:44:51 1:43:39
1606. Buday Bence 86 HUN Budapest 3:58:13 4:04:00 231.-M30-34 0:26:03 0:48:34 1:52:30
1607. Kustos István 68 HUN Sümeg 3:58:13 4:05:18 219.-M45-49 0:28:01 0:52:07 2:00:37
1608. Hostyánszki László 70 HUN Budapest 3:58:13 4:01:45 220.-M45-49 0:25:39 0:47:34 1:48:52
1609. Huszty Béla 64 HUN Kalocsa 3:58:16 4:06:02 151.-M50-54 0:26:11 0:48:16 1:51:00
1610. Kovács Imre 86 HUN Székesfehérvár 3:58:17 4:05:05 232.-M30-34 0:27:42 0:50:46 1:57:31
1611. Vyhlidal Antonin 55 CZE Liberec 3:58:20 4:01:37 19.-M60-64 0:27:00 0:50:27 1:55:36
1612. Szabó Tamás 70 HUN Dunaújváros 3:58:20 4:00:50 221.-M45-49 0:25:44 0:47:50 1:49:45
1613. Benes Radek 70 CZE Prague 3:58:20 4:00:59 222.-M45-49 0:25:30 0:48:10 1:53:13
1614. Sara Petr 79 CZE Roztoky 3:58:20 4:01:23 326.-M35-39 0:26:10 0:48:52 1:52:41
1615. Papp Róbert 79 HUN Budapest 3:58:22 4:03:23 327.-M35-39 0:28:04 0:52:13 1:59:02
1616. Elias Gergely 85 HUN Budapest 3:58:25 4:04:27 233.-M30-34 0:28:11 0:51:47 1:57:41
1617. Szabó Lajos 85 HUN Szentmártonkáta 3:58:25 4:05:41 234.-M30-34 0:27:30 0:50:58 1:58:06
1618. Debre Norbert 80 HUN Verőce 3:58:26 4:01:12 328.-M35-39 0:26:22 0:48:48-:--:--
1619. Claeyssen Laurent 68 FRA Dunkerque 3:58:26 4:02:39 223.-M45-49 0:25:27 0:47:06 1:49:26
1620. Nagy Tibor 72 HUN Szombathely 3:58:28 4:06:50 224.-M45-49 0:27:55 0:51:17 1:56:50
1621. Fidor Michal 79 POL Tychy 3:58:28 3:59:24 329.-M35-39 0:24:58 0:45:37 1:43:45
1622. Figoni Paolo 69 ITA Orio Litta 3:58:28 4:00:37 225.-M45-49 0:27:50 0:51:09 1:56:47
1623. Mórocz Balázs 79 HUN Budapest 3:58:31 4:01:21 330.-M35-39 0:26:18 0:48:32 1:51:28
1624. Imbastaro Sandro 75 ITA Lanciano 3:58:32 4:01:02 371.-M40-44 0:27:38 0:51:11 1:57:03
1625. Papp F. Ferenc 80 HUN Pécs 3:58:32 4:03:13 331.-M35-39 0:27:45 0:51:30 1:59:08
1626. Wisniewski Győző 67 HUN Budapest 3:58:33 4:01:40 152.-M50-54 0:25:50 0:48:10 1:50:23
1627. Wolf Tomas 75 CZE Dobrichovice 3:58:34 4:04:25 372.-M40-44 0:25:55 0:48:36 1:53:11
1628. Montvai Zsolt 71 HUN Sajószentpéter 3:58:34 4:03:31 226.-M45-49 0:27:08 0:50:33 1:55:24
1629. Széll Endre 76 HUN Dunaharaszti 3:58:35 4:04:38 373.-M40-44 0:26:46 0:49:18 1:52:21
1630. Klinger Thomas 67 GER München 3:58:35 4:00:48 153.-M50-54 0:26:03 0:48:32 1:51:14
1631. Grkovic Nenad 80 SRB Subotica 3:58:35 4:03:23 332.-M35-39 0:28:16 0:52:00 1:59:06
1632. Perdiguer Rafael 74 ESP Mieres 3:58:36 4:03:55 374.-M40-44 0:28:04 0:51:53 1:58:30
1633. Lévai Péter 67 HUN Maklár 3:58:36 4:00:16 154.-M50-54 0:25:11 0:47:53 1:52:15
1634. Szabó Sándor 89 HUN Budapest 3:58:37 4:02:30 156.-M25-29 0:26:26 0:47:45 1:49:37
1635. Polczer Tamás 82 HUN Csókakő 3:58:37 4:02:03 333.-M35-39 0:29:05 0:52:56 1:58:56
1636. Mamira György 74 HUN Budapest 3:58:37 4:01:52 375.-M40-44 0:26:27 0:50:09 1:56:19
1637. Mátyók Tibor 79 HUN Nyíregyháza 3:58:37 3:59:47 334.-M35-39 0:24:49 0:45:19 1:44:11
1638. Versits Tamás 69 HUN Budapest 3:58:37 4:03:29 227.-M45-49 0:24:55 0:45:56 1:45:39
1639. Mészáros Lajos 62 HUN Eger 3:58:38 4:04:25 67.-M55-59 0:27:19 0:50:09 1:53:43
1640. Almási István 76 HUN Ballószög 3:58:39 4:04:06 376.-M40-44 0:26:49 0:49:53 1:54:20
1641. Barabás Dávid 88 HUN Nágocs 3:58:39 4:03:28 157.-M25-29 0:28:09 0:52:13 1:58:10
1642. Cartiaux Gérald 66 BEL Sombreffe 3:58:40 4:04:24 155.-M50-54 0:27:45 0:51:40 1:56:29
1643. Homonnai Péter 71 HUN Nágocs 3:58:40 4:03:28 228.-M45-49 0:28:09 0:52:13 1:58:11
1644. Georg Schmidthaler 61 AUT Steyr 3:58:41 4:06:01 68.-M55-59 0:27:00 0:50:05 1:55:44
1645. Kelly Jack 65 GBR Glasgow 3:58:42 4:03:50 156.-M50-54 0:28:27 0:53:00 2:02:03
1646. Horváth Zoltán 76 HUN Érd 3:58:43 4:00:33 377.-M40-44 0:26:41 0:49:09 1:52:51
1647. Angelopoulos Chalent 80 GRE Tragana 3:58:46 4:05:00 335.-M35-39 0:27:49 0:52:14 2:01:03
1648. Rad Carrera Juan Antonio 63 ESP Donostia 3:58:48 4:03:45 157.-M50-54 0:26:16 0:49:59 1:56:28
1649. Harrison Sam 91 GBR Leamington Spa 3:58:49 4:00:42 158.-M25-29 0:25:04 0:47:48 1:54:01
1650. Hunyadi András 92 HUN Budapest 3:58:49 4:06:05 159.-M25-29 0:28:19 0:52:30 2:00:26
1651. Pearson Ben 91 GBR Shipley 3:58:50 4:03:08 160.-M25-29 -:--:-- 0:45:10 1:43:55
1652. Roels Nicolas 63 FRA Paris 3:58:52 4:04:00 158.-M50-54 0:28:17 0:52:20 1:59:04
1653. Varga Antal 73 HUN Budapest 3:58:54 4:04:13 378.-M40-44 0:27:51 0:52:03 1:58:50
1654. Hilgarth Michael 89 AUT Vienna 3:58:55 4:01:55 161.-M25-29 0:25:09 0:46:37 1:48:00
1655. Poulsen Michael Hjorth 71 DEN Holstebro 3:58:55 4:03:16 229.-M45-49 0:25:18 0:46:58-:--:--
1656. Jacobs Geert 66 BEL Moerzeke 3:58:55 4:04:02 159.-M50-54 0:27:49 0:51:35 1:57:20
1657. Carrington Oliver 86 GBR London 3:58:56 4:03:15 235.-M30-34 0:23:32 0:44:51 1:45:35
1658. Lianos Charalampos 79 GRE Tragana 3:58:56 4:05:10 336.-M35-39 0:28:23 0:51:32 1:56:18
1659. Novak József 59 HUN Öttevény 3:58:56 4:07:16 69.-M55-59 0:26:28 0:48:54 1:52:07
1660. Morozov Sergei 79 RUS Saint-Petersburg 3:58:59 4:06:53 337.-M35-39 0:30:15 0:53:28 1:59:11
1661. Sadowski Pawel 79 POL Slupsk 3:59:02 4:05:33 338.-M35-39 0:28:20 0:51:38 1:58:36
1662. Kurokallio Jari 65 FIN Turku 3:59:02 4:04:18 160.-M50-54 0:27:59 0:52:11 1:58:29
1663. Szabó Bence 92 HUN Pápa 3:59:03 4:04:21 162.-M25-29 0:26:36 0:48:55 1:51:48
1664. Illés Gábor 76 HUN Biatorbágy 3:59:04 4:04:11 379.-M40-44 0:26:30 0:49:09 1:53:01
1665. Fekete Róbert 72 HUN Heréd 3:59:04 4:06:58 380.-M40-44 0:27:33 0:51:41 1:56:24
1666. Bjartmar Carl 63 SWE Lomma 3:59:05 4:01:32 161.-M50-54 0:25:44 0:48:22 1:53:30
1667. Krausz Róbert 86 HUN Százhalombatta 3:59:05 4:05:06 236.-M30-34 0:27:45 0:51:44-:--:--
1668. Kertész Ferenc 69 HUN Budapest 3:59:07 4:03:51 230.-M45-49 0:28:32 0:52:42 1:59:20
1669. Ryan Ben 71 GBR London 3:59:08 4:00:12 231.-M45-49 0:22:22 0:42:07 1:40:59
1670. Nagy Csaba 73 HUN Veresegyház 3:59:08 4:05:20 381.-M40-44 0:27:05 0:51:21 1:58:59
1671. Márta Csaba 69 HUN Gödöllő 3:59:09 4:03:32 232.-M45-49 0:26:27 0:48:59 1:54:00
1672. Eder Thomas 65 GER Bergkamen 3:59:11 4:04:16 162.-M50-54 0:27:07 0:49:58 1:53:58
1673. Bőze Barna 72 HUN Hatvan 3:59:12 4:04:12 233.-M45-49 0:27:12 0:50:16 1:56:26
1674. Czap László 84 HUN Budapest 3:59:12 4:02:32 237.-M30-34 0:23:28 0:45:21 1:46:16
1675. Reszke Marek 93 POL Wrocław 3:59:13 4:03:36 56.-M20-24 0:24:41 0:45:36 1:43:52
1676. Schättler Gábor 72 HUN Vác 3:59:13 4:08:32 234.-M45-49 0:28:00 0:51:22 1:57:14
1677. Beil Dawid 77 POL Racibórz 3:59:13 4:06:16 382.-M40-44 0:28:22 0:52:40 1:58:45
1678. Görömbei Balázs 85 HUN Törökszentmiklós 3:59:15 4:04:55 238.-M30-34 0:28:02 0:52:28-:--:--
1679. Bednar Lukas 90 CZE Hlinsko 3:59:15 4:00:51 163.-M25-29 0:26:08 0:48:37 1:53:58
1680. Matók Viktor 88 HUN Ónod 3:59:17 3:59:30 164.-M25-29 0:22:24 0:42:23 1:42:44
1681. Gyorgy Szeleczki 82 HUN Paris 3:59:19 4:05:19 339.-M35-39 0:28:33 0:52:20 1:58:33
1682. Fakó Albert 61 HUN Lenti 3:59:20 4:06:44 70.-M55-59 0:28:43 0:51:43 1:56:52
1683. Carli Sergio 69 ITA Vicenza 3:59:21 4:02:23 235.-M45-49 0:26:51 0:49:03 1:52:35
1684. Dobson - Hornett Michael 63 GBR Doncaster 3:59:22 4:02:20 163.-M50-54 0:26:39 0:50:08 1:56:20
1685. Kovács Zoltán 88 HUN Budapest 3:59:22 4:03:53 165.-M25-29 0:27:54 0:52:00 1:59:20
1686. Szabó Joe 73 SVK Dunamocs 3:59:22 4:07:19 383.-M40-44 0:26:49 0:49:34 1:55:37
1687. Czompó Krisztián 79 HUN Csókakő 3:59:24 4:03:08 340.-M35-39 0:25:55 0:47:36 1:49:46
1688. Kiss Ferenc 83 HUN Budapest 3:59:25 4:04:11 239.-M30-34 0:27:24 0:50:57 1:55:33
1689. Áshin László 86 HUN Budapest 3:59:27 4:04:19 240.-M30-34 0:24:53 0:45:36 1:44:10
1690. Járay Szabolcs 72 HUN Budakalász 3:59:27 4:07:03 236.-M45-49 0:26:30 0:49:49 1:54:23
1691. Hajdú Péter 54 HUN Budapest 3:59:28 4:04:08 20.-M60-64 0:27:48 0:51:46 1:59:09
1692. Horváth Levente 95 HUN Jakabszállás 3:59:32 4:08:12 57.-M20-24 0:28:28 0:52:17 2:00:01
1693. Konrát Andor Viktor 79 HUN Budapest 3:59:33 4:04:16 341.-M35-39 0:26:17 0:48:42 1:52:58
1694. Ispánki Zoltán 70 HUN Budapest 3:59:34 4:04:32 237.-M45-49 0:28:10 0:52:19 1:59:07
1695. Karlowits-Juhász Tamás 80 HUN Miskolc 3:59:34 4:04:32 342.-M35-39 0:28:10 0:52:19 1:59:07
1696. Dusek Rostislav 71 CZE Beroun 3:59:37 4:03:39 238.-M45-49 0:26:22 0:49:10 1:54:08
1697. Windisch Gergely 82 HUN Pilisjászfalu 3:59:37 4:05:21 343.-M35-39 0:25:59 0:48:09 1:48:39
1698. Teket Gábor Attila 72 HUN Szombathely 3:59:38 4:02:35 384.-M40-44 0:27:30 0:50:29 1:57:32
1699. Jagoda Mateusz 96 POL Siemianowice Ślšskie 3:59:40 4:05:11 58.-M20-24 0:27:37 0:51:47 1:58:34
1700. Bold Alfons 65 SUI Amlikon 3:59:41 4:03:28 164.-M50-54 0:26:30 0:49:07 1:52:43
1701. Makhija Prem 79 IND NeuvedeNé 3:59:41 4:00:18 344.-M35-39 0:24:57 0:46:56 1:52:23
1702. Bernardini Claudio Idalgo 61 ITA Viareggio 3:59:41 4:02:58 71.-M55-59 0:27:35 0:51:13 1:58:04
1703. Sebestyén Ádám 73 HUN Budapest 3:59:42 4:03:01 385.-M40-44 0:25:25 0:47:11 1:50:00
1704. Olvasztó Dániel 90 HUN Hajdúböszörmény 3:59:45 4:04:57 166.-M25-29 0:28:07 0:52:14 1:58:59
1705. Jablonkai Tamás 82 HUN Szikszó 3:59:46 4:01:25 241.-M30-34 0:25:29 0:48:20 1:56:46
1706. Bollemeijer Cor 91 NED Delft 3:59:47 4:06:44 167.-M25-29 0:25:37 0:47:37 1:50:38
1707. Berghuis Jans 58 NED Zuidwolde 3:59:48 4:07:34 72.-M55-59 0:29:21 0:53:19 1:59:47
1708. Kovács László 79 HUN Kecskemét 3:59:48 4:08:15 345.-M35-39 0:28:23 0:52:38 2:00:11
1709. Mundula Giovanni 66 ITA Rome 3:59:49 4:06:15 165.-M50-54 0:26:49 0:49:37 1:53:28
1710. Lombral Gilles 71 FRA Taluyers 3:59:51 4:05:26 239.-M45-49 0:27:35 0:50:43 1:56:36
1711. Kiss Tamás 86 HUN Tab 3:59:51 4:02:33 242.-M30-34 0:25:44 0:47:53 1:50:40
1712. Bodnár András 73 HUN Budapest 3:59:53 4:10:47 386.-M40-44 0:28:32 0:52:14 1:59:07
1713. Nagy Zoltan 72 SVK Hurbanovo 3:59:55 4:02:42 240.-M45-49 0:27:11 0:50:38 1:57:01
1714. Csalai Alexandru-Levente 84 ROM Cluj-Napoca 3:59:55 4:02:56 243.-M30-34 0:25:55 0:48:12 1:52:08
1715. Pintér Dávid 88 HUN Budapest 3:59:56 4:03:05 168.-M25-29 0:25:49 0:47:56 1:50:07
1716. Szabó Bence 94 HUN Pilisborosjenő 3:59:57 4:03:45 59.-M20-24 0:27:00 0:50:16 1:56:13
1717. Sárközi Tamás 74 HUN Budakeszi 3:59:58 4:03:10 387.-M40-44 0:24:29 0:44:58 1:44:54
1718. Kenyeres Gábor 80 HUN Budapest 3:59:58 4:05:51 346.-M35-39 0:28:27 0:52:21 1:59:02
1719. Jean-Philippe Vialat 70 FRA Tullins 4:00:00 4:05:50 241.-M45-49 0:27:23 0:50:39 1:54:38
1720. Soulié Gérard 64 FRA Le Passage 4:00:01 4:04:53 166.-M50-54 0:28:20 0:52:00 1:56:40
1721. Tordai Károly 78 HUN Nyíregyháza 4:00:03 4:03:13 347.-M35-39 0:24:12 0:44:50 1:42:32
1722. Zheng Yi 62 CHN NeuvedeNé 4:00:03 4:06:13 167.-M50-54 0:28:22 0:52:16 1:58:40
1723. Hrudka László 77 HUN Diósd 4:00:04 4:09:42 388.-M40-44 0:28:43 0:52:12 1:57:07
1724. Carey J.p. 85 IRL Limerick 4:00:08 4:04:44 244.-M30-34 0:25:19 0:46:43 1:48:36
1725. Aquindo Leandro Sebastian 80 ARG Mendoza 4:00:08 4:02:02 348.-M35-39 0:25:27 0:47:21 1:49:28
1726. Jacobsen Martin 74 DEN Frederikshavn 4:00:09 4:03:32 389.-M40-44 0:24:37 0:46:02 1:48:02
1727. Mészáros Róbert 77 HUN Szolnok 4:00:12 4:03:30 390.-M40-44 0:23:50 0:44:27 1:45:04
1728. Zarándy Pál 77 HUN Budapest 4:00:16 4:05:31 391.-M40-44 0:27:14 0:51:14 1:54:15
1729. Mihályi Szabolcs 73 HUN Szentendre 4:00:16 4:08:44 392.-M40-44 0:26:35 0:49:15 1:54:52
1730. Valkai Gábor 75 HUN Budaörs 4:00:19 4:02:28 393.-M40-44 0:25:28 0:47:30 1:50:01
1731. Baumstark Tibor 80 HUN Leányvár 4:00:20 4:06:59 349.-M35-39 0:27:34 0:50:56 1:56:05
1732. Dereymond Jean Marc 60 FRA Saint Etienne 4:00:20 4:05:55 73.-M55-59 0:27:17 0:49:42 1:54:18
1733. Hamran Matej 94 SVK Hurbanovo 4:00:20 4:03:58 60.-M20-24 0:23:43 0:45:42 1:50:35
1734. Tarpey Adam 88 GBR London 4:00:20 4:06:58 169.-M25-29 0:28:26 0:53:20 1:59:39
1735. Sári András 88 HUN Szombathely 4:00:21 4:03:21 170.-M25-29 0:25:56 0:48:13 1:50:26
1736. Cavaleiro Fernando 79 BRA Rio De Janeiro 4:00:22 4:07:36 350.-M35-39 0:29:45 0:53:46 1:58:07
1737. Kovács Péter 76 HUN Piliny 4:00:27 4:07:16 394.-M40-44 0:28:04 0:51:29 1:57:09
1738. Bokros Péter 84 HUN Monor 4:00:28 4:02:33 245.-M30-34 0:23:14 0:43:33 1:43:28
1739. Munoz Miguel 61 SUI Chexbres 4:00:28 4:04:15 74.-M55-59 0:27:22 0:50:45 1:56:20
1740. Szalontai Attila 71 HUN Debrecen 4:00:28 4:05:01 242.-M45-49 0:26:45 0:50:09 1:57:09
1741. Rheims Jerome 69 FRA Villeneuve D 4:00:32 4:04:29 243.-M45-49 0:26:08 0:48:14 1:50:16
1742. Juhász Péter 86 HUN Ózd 4:00:35 4:03:01 246.-M30-34 0:26:29 0:48:37 1:51:05
1743. Károly György 83 HUN Pécs 4:00:42 4:09:28 247.-M30-34 0:28:01 0:51:48 1:58:08
1744. Nikolaienko Artem 92 UKR Kyiv 4:00:43 4:09:55 171.-M25-29 0:26:56 0:49:43 1:53:52
1745. Przywarty Lukasz 89 POL Wroclaw 4:00:46 4:08:17 172.-M25-29 0:28:35 0:52:37 2:00:15
1746. Huszár András 76 HUN Budapest 4:00:47 4:09:26 395.-M40-44 0:30:13 0:54:51 2:03:19
1747. Noll Krisztián 75 HUN Budapest 4:00:47 4:06:09 396.-M40-44 0:27:09 0:50:26 1:55:28
1748. Przywarty Marek 64 POL Krotoszyn 4:00:47 4:08:17 168.-M50-54 0:28:35 0:52:36 2:00:15
1749. Wardwell Jason 78 USA Seattle 4:00:55 4:03:15 351.-M35-39 0:23:32 0:44:30 1:43:05
1750. Csonka Csaba 72 HUN Szeged 4:00:55 4:03:56 244.-M45-49 0:25:57 0:48:02 1:50:48
1751. Fenyősi Zoltán 74 HUN Bak 4:00:56 4:05:29 397.-M40-44 0:26:45 0:49:55 1:55:17
1752. Vicián István 79 HUN Eger 4:00:56 4:02:40 352.-M35-39 0:24:01 0:45:04 1:43:38
1753. Hirt Markus 92 GER Geseke 4:00:58 4:01:28 61.-M20-24 0:21:56 0:40:50 1:40:50
1754. Csegezi Béla 68 HUN Budapest 4:00:58 4:08:01 245.-M45-49 0:27:52 0:51:27 1:59:04
1755. Cech András 72 HUN Budapest 4:01:03 4:03:07 246.-M45-49 0:27:56 0:52:37 2:00:32
1756. Zalotai Norbert 76 HUN Dunakeszi 4:01:03 4:04:23 398.-M40-44 0:25:50 0:48:28 1:54:11
1757. Ördög Richárd 77 HUN Dunaharaszti 4:01:03 4:09:30 399.-M40-44 0:28:47 0:52:58 1:59:58
1758. Kópiás Balázs 74 HUN Bugyi 4:01:06 4:02:21 400.-M40-44 0:25:51 0:47:53 1:52:38
1759. Vámos Sándor János 55 HUN Budapest 4:01:12 4:03:40 21.-M60-64 0:24:59 0:46:11 1:47:45
1760. Csurja Gábor 78 HUN Diósjenő 4:01:14 4:09:22 353.-M35-39 0:24:06 0:45:06 1:47:17
1761. Vizserálek Gábor 89 HUN Nagykovácsi 4:01:15 4:05:36 173.-M25-29 0:27:23 0:50:45 1:58:37
1762. Szűcs Imre 72 HUN Budakalász 4:01:19 4:03:56 247.-M45-49 0:24:37 0:45:17 1:46:41
1763. Colin Johnson 65 GBR Bristol 4:01:22 4:03:58 169.-M50-54 0:27:37 0:51:09 1:59:48
1764. Sebhelyi Sándor 77 HUN Budapest 4:01:22 4:04:18 401.-M40-44 0:26:01 0:48:19 1:50:39
1765. Blackabee Chris 68 GBR Hereford 4:01:24 4:04:00 248.-M45-49 0:27:37 0:51:10 1:59:49
1766. Thiriet Nicolas 57 FRA Rochenaure 4:01:27 4:02:20 22.-M60-64 0:22:38 0:42:08 1:39:09
1767. Plebankiewicz Wojciech 63 POL Świdnik 4:01:28 4:07:38 170.-M50-54 0:28:10 0:52:29 2:00:14
1768. Laurent Claude 69 FRA Gaillard 4:01:29 4:05:09 249.-M45-49 0:27:18 0:49:48 1:54:13
1769. Schmotzer Balázs 90 HUN Budapest 4:01:30 4:08:26 174.-M25-29 0:27:10 0:50:38 1:57:50
1770. Salamon István 62 HUN Mezőtárkány 4:01:30 4:10:31 75.-M55-59 0:26:12 0:48:52 1:53:41
1771. Molnár Stefan 77 SVK Bratislava 4:01:32 4:03:53 402.-M40-44 0:24:36 0:45:55 1:48:02
1772. Kóti Miklós 67 HUN Helvécia 4:01:34 4:04:09 250.-M45-49 0:25:51 0:47:49 1:49:17
1773. Feischl Gernot 83 AUT Bad Schallerbach 4:01:35 4:02:11 248.-M30-34 0:26:05 0:49:28 1:53:49
1774. Masalski Wojtek 68 POL Bialystok 4:01:36 4:04:15 251.-M45-49 0:27:46 0:51:41 1:56:49
1775. Hegedűs Csaba 73 HUN Makó 4:01:36 4:04:22 403.-M40-44 0:25:59 0:47:57 1:50:44
1776. Németh György 71 HUN Pécs 4:01:36 4:10:19 252.-M45-49 0:27:24 0:50:06 1:54:22
1777. Tallo Pavol 72 SVK Bratislava 4:01:37 4:08:21 404.-M40-44 0:28:35 0:52:15 1:58:46
1778. Cesarini Alberto 69 ITA Perugia 4:01:39 4:01:55 253.-M45-49 0:23:23 0:43:05 1:39:26
1779. Horváth Gábor 78 HUN Tatabánya 4:01:41 4:06:42 354.-M35-39 0:28:09 0:52:17 1:59:07
1780. Halwax András 75 HUN Budapest 4:01:44 4:06:19 405.-M40-44 0:26:48 0:49:24 1:52:29
1781. Tóth Zoltán 75 HUN Budapest 4:01:45 4:04:48 406.-M40-44 0:26:00 -:--:-- 1:53:17
1782. Tukora István 71 HUN Jászfelsőszentgyörgy 4:01:47 4:04:18 254.-M45-49 0:26:58 0:50:54 1:58:07
1783. Lengyel Ákos 74 HUN Budapest 4:01:51 4:09:01 407.-M40-44 0:27:44 0:51:46 1:58:22
1784. Vadász Ferenc 78 HUN Budapest 4:01:56 4:05:38 355.-M35-39 0:27:24 0:49:49 1:52:14
1785. Csapó József 75 HUN Paks (Dunakömlőd) 4:01:57 4:03:40 408.-M40-44 0:24:24 0:45:36 1:46:46
1786. Metters Paul 73 GBR Sittingbourne 4:01:57 4:06:34 409.-M40-44 0:26:29 0:48:40 1:51:54
1787. Kinnunen Antero 67 FIN Tornio 4:01:59 4:08:16 171.-M50-54 0:28:56 0:53:34 2:02:01
1788. Canus Christophe 67 FRA Paris 4:02:00 4:06:07 255.-M45-49 0:27:14 0:50:28 1:58:20
1789. Kézdy Pál 69 HUN Budapest 4:02:01 4:03:50 256.-M45-49 0:23:40 0:44:04 1:42:28
1790. Pfiszter Tamás 82 HUN Budapest 4:02:01 4:11:40 356.-M35-39 0:27:57 0:52:30 1:57:27
1791. Johnston Stanley 67 GBR Oxford 4:02:02 4:12:12 172.-M50-54 0:29:01 0:54:07 1:59:52
1792. Maignan Pascal 58 FRA Cairon 4:02:03 4:06:57 76.-M55-59 0:28:03 0:51:48 1:59:13
1793. Kovács György 56 HUN Érd 4:02:04 4:05:29 23.-M60-64 0:26:49 0:49:44 1:54:05
1794. Rozgonyi Zoltán Attila 77 HUN Budapest 4:02:05 4:04:20 410.-M40-44 0:26:22 0:49:04 1:53:24
1795. Tóth Tamás 75 HUN Budapest 4:02:06 4:04:32 411.-M40-44 0:27:00 0:50:48 1:58:10
1796. Hummel Gyula 75 HUN Budapest 4:02:07 4:04:34 412.-M40-44 0:26:49 0:49:59 1:56:28
1797. Orlovity Zsolt 75 HUN Kerepes (Szilasliget) 4:02:09 4:11:55 413.-M40-44 0:28:37 0:52:33 1:57:51
1798. Lojkó Zoltán 70 HUN Budakeszi 4:02:09 4:09:59 257.-M45-49 0:27:23 0:50:32 1:55:55
1799. Lendvai Richard 67 NED Nieuwegein 4:02:12 4:06:32 173.-M50-54 0:28:18 0:50:59 1:56:17
1800. Móricz Gábor 70 HUN Budapest 4:02:12 4:04:27 258.-M45-49 0:24:26 0:46:41 1:49:26
1801. Godisiabois Yves 65 BEL Ličge 4:02:14 4:07:14 174.-M50-54 0:28:20 0:52:20 1:59:32
1802. Iturrioz Oyarbide Inaki 74 ESP Lakao 4:02:16 4:09:12 414.-M40-44 0:26:45 0:49:11 1:52:29
1803. Guijarro Roman 63 ESP Barcelona 4:02:18 4:04:58 175.-M50-54 0:26:13 0:48:32 1:52:16
1804. Schemseddine Laourari 68 ALG Alger 4:02:20 4:02:48 259.-M45-49 0:24:40 0:45:47 1:44:54
1805. Blum Itamar 79 ISR Hod Hasharon 4:02:21 4:07:40 357.-M35-39 0:28:23 0:52:02 1:57:15
1806. Németh Csaba 71 HUN Győrújbarát 4:02:21 4:05:37 260.-M45-49 0:26:00 0:48:32 1:53:52
1807. Németh Zoltán 81 HUN Gyöngyössolymos 4:02:21 4:08:07 358.-M35-39 0:27:10 0:50:01 1:53:59
1808. Koistinen Keijo 83 GBR London 4:02:22 4:04:01 249.-M30-34 -:--:-- 0:45:39 1:48:42
1809. Bedő Gábor 71 HUN Becsehely 4:02:23 4:04:12 261.-M45-49 0:27:43 0:51:21 1:59:10
1810. Köszegi Daniel 74 GER Mering 4:02:25 4:04:13 415.-M40-44 0:24:38 0:45:44 1:46:37
1811. Dobó Gábor 71 HUN Göd (Alsógöd) 4:02:26 4:11:17 262.-M45-49 0:27:08 0:50:14 1:54:12
1812. Bokodi László 77 HUN Mohács 4:02:28 4:06:24 416.-M40-44 0:27:20 0:50:01 1:54:13
1813. Decoster Patrick 60 BEL Izegem 4:02:29 4:08:14 77.-M55-59 0:28:26 0:52:21 1:58:30
1814. Hosszú Péter 90 HUN Budapest 4:02:30 4:11:40 175.-M25-29 0:29:24 0:54:54 2:01:09
1815. Smigielski Robert 74 POL Zielonka 4:02:31 4:09:48 417.-M40-44 0:27:50 0:51:34 1:58:37
1816. Sonnet Jean-Luc 70 BEL Liege 4:02:33 4:07:36 263.-M45-49 0:28:13 0:52:21 1:59:31
1817. Nagy Zsolt 77 HUN Győr 4:02:37 4:06:09 418.-M40-44 0:26:38 0:49:39 1:53:41
1818. Kecskés Áron 82 HUN Csongrád 4:02:38 4:07:43 359.-M35-39 0:28:05 0:52:13 1:59:01
1819. Stelli Tibor 77 HUN Budapest 4:02:38 4:09:17 419.-M40-44 0:26:26 0:48:50 1:52:15
1820. Schonberger Oded 64 ISR Ganey Tikva 4:02:43 4:07:59 176.-M50-54 0:27:15 0:50:58 1:57:44
1821. Jezsó Bence 96 HUN Martonvásár 4:02:43 4:06:21 62.-M20-24 0:24:59 0:45:25 1:44:23
1822. László Gábor 80 HUN Komárom 4:02:44 4:11:49 360.-M35-39 0:28:00 0:52:42 1:58:51
1823. Kanizsai Gábor 81 HUN Kecskemét 4:02:44 4:06:29 361.-M35-39 0:26:34 0:49:07 1:52:19
1824. Szirmai Péter 77 HUN Hatvan 4:02:48 4:08:38 420.-M40-44 0:27:40 0:51:39 1:58:21
1825. Semanko Frantisek 57 SVK Košice 4:02:49 4:08:45 24.-M60-64 0:27:00 0:49:46 1:55:25
1826. Mikos Máté 78 HUN Biatorbágy 4:02:51 4:07:22 362.-M35-39 0:27:51 0:52:00 1:59:19
1827. Sacco Roberto 69 ITA Lanciano 4:02:52 4:03:26 264.-M45-49 0:27:23 0:51:20 1:56:18
1828. Horváth Csaba Gyula 65 HUN Győr 4:02:52 4:12:44 177.-M50-54 0:28:42 0:52:44 1:58:55
1829. Schulten Ludger 69 GER Hopsten 4:02:53 4:05:54 265.-M45-49 0:25:16 0:47:08 1:50:51
1830. Winstock Callum 97 GBR London 4:02:55 4:07:23 63.-M20-24 0:27:22 0:50:30 1:56:05
1831. Rudolf József 70 HUN Budapest 4:02:59 4:09:23 266.-M45-49 0:26:56 0:50:19 1:57:55
1832. Marsden Philip 65 GBR Oxford 4:03:01 4:06:59 178.-M50-54 0:27:16 0:50:14 1:55:42
1833. Portugal Afonso 83 POR Barcelona 4:03:04 4:07:32 250.-M30-34 0:25:50 0:47:21 1:48:58
1834. Szalai Szabolcs 77 HUN Kőszárhegy 4:03:06 4:09:05 421.-M40-44 0:27:37 0:51:17 1:57:30
1835. Arber Rolf 62 SUI Olten 4:03:08 4:08:26 78.-M55-59 0:26:09 0:48:35 1:51:33
1836. Nagy Attila 78 HUN Budapest 4:03:09 4:06:04 363.-M35-39 0:26:12 0:48:25 1:50:54
1837. Leel-Őssy István 72 HUN Debrecen 4:03:11 4:16:27 267.-M45-49 0:28:08 0:52:28 2:00:23
1838. Gjessing-Johnrud Ole Robert 75 NOR Hřvik 4:03:12 4:08:23 422.-M40-44 0:27:36 0:51:24 1:58:08
1839. Shuman Adam 93 GBR London 4:03:15 4:08:23 64.-M20-24 0:27:58 0:52:00 1:58:44
1840. Podzinski Edward 61 POL Lodz 4:03:16 4:08:13 79.-M55-59 0:27:36 0:51:29 1:58:33
1841. Lantos László 79 HUN Budapest 4:03:16 4:09:56 364.-M35-39 0:26:32 0:48:50 1:52:05
1842. Woo Edwin 67 GBR Winchester 4:03:18 4:07:47 179.-M50-54 0:26:01 0:48:18 1:52:30
1843. Csiki-Imre Attila 87 HUN Székelyudvarhely 4:03:18 4:09:11 251.-M30-34 0:27:16 0:50:33 1:56:27
1844. Bierbaum Oliver 63 GER Gebhardshain 4:03:19 4:07:42 180.-M50-54 0:26:17 0:48:42 1:53:27
1845. Boens Frédéric 69 FRA SAINGHIN EN WEPPES 4:03:21 4:07:02 268.-M45-49 0:27:25 0:50:24 1:56:36
1846. Willems Gert 90 BEL Düsseldorf 4:03:22 4:09:42 176.-M25-29 0:29:16 0:52:53-:--:--
1847. Fülöp Bálint 76 HUN Bükkösd 4:03:23 4:08:03 423.-M40-44 0:25:42 0:47:42 1:50:12
1848. Zaharia Iulian 68 ROM Issacea Districht Tulcea 4:03:24 4:05:18 269.-M45-49 0:24:29 0:45:09 1:48:18
1849. Descamps Sébastien 79 FRA Périer Sur Le Dan 4:03:27 4:09:38 365.-M35-39 0:26:56 0:49:04 1:52:40
1850. Howlings Tim 87 GBR Tring 4:03:28 4:09:05 177.-M25-29 0:26:26 0:49:05 1:52:34
1851. Senges Arnaud 64 FRA Rennes 4:03:33 4:03:58 181.-M50-54 0:27:56 0:51:00 1:55:03
1852. Klymkovych Oleksandr 92 UKR Ivano-Frankivsk 4:03:37 4:04:36 178.-M25-29 0:26:04 0:47:32 1:47:27
1853. Król Pawel 86 POL Świdnica 4:03:40 4:08:39 252.-M30-34 0:28:10 0:52:13 2:02:19
1854. Pappert Attila 69 HUN Solymár 4:03:43 4:10:49 270.-M45-49 0:28:59 0:53:42 2:02:23
1855. Adler János 73 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:03:45 4:07:17 424.-M40-44 0:26:42 0:48:58 1:51:58
1856. Jürimaa Mihkel 88 EST Tallinn 4:03:45 4:12:13 179.-M25-29 0:27:36 0:51:07 1:57:09
1857. Szakács Csaba 65 HUN Miskolc 4:03:46 4:09:44 182.-M50-54 0:26:29 0:49:13 1:52:44
1858. Pokrovenszki Péter 75 HUN Gárdony 4:03:47 4:08:03 425.-M40-44 0:27:15 0:50:49 1:58:20
1859. Orlando Maurizio 72 ITA Lavello 4:03:50 4:10:01 271.-M45-49 0:28:56 0:53:45 2:02:20
1860. Szegedi László 68 HUN Vác 4:03:50 4:10:07 272.-M45-49 0:26:27 0:48:29 1:51:28
1861. Faragó Attila 69 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 4:03:51 4:10:22 273.-M45-49 0:27:21 0:50:50 1:57:33
1862. Vilén Jan 78 FIN Espoo 4:03:54 4:06:06 366.-M35-39 0:25:58 0:47:49 1:48:43
1863. Stöckl Péter 72 HUN Budapest 4:04:05 4:09:03 274.-M45-49 0:28:05 0:52:04 1:58:27
1864. Lopes Armand 72 FRA Cellule 4:04:08 4:07:13 275.-M45-49 0:27:44 0:51:00 1:54:51
1865. Sragner Ákos 80 HUN Győr 4:04:08 4:09:10 367.-M35-39 0:28:09 0:52:00 1:58:49
1866. Domoszlai Attila 69 HUN Hajdúnánás 4:04:13 4:09:34 276.-M45-49 0:26:02 0:48:38 1:54:03
1867. Klincsek Géza Örs 77 HUN Budapest 4:04:16 4:08:39 426.-M40-44 0:27:15 0:49:50 1:53:12
1868. Bradean Cosmin 78 ROM Arad 4:04:21 4:13:58 368.-M35-39 0:25:24 0:47:12 1:49:59
1869. Lengyel István 62 HUN Tatabánya 4:04:23 4:13:15 80.-M55-59 0:28:40 0:54:08 2:10:09
1870. Kis István 69 HUN Budapest 4:04:24 4:09:21 277.-M45-49 0:25:12 0:46:42 1:51:27
1871. Bakker Eric 64 NED Veldhoven 4:04:26 4:08:53 183.-M50-54 0:27:41 0:51:24 1:55:05
1872. Waterhouse Thomas 87 GBR Amersham 4:04:26 4:09:51 180.-M25-29 0:28:43 0:53:23 2:01:44
1873. Laurent Dejardin 69 FRA Cheval Blanc 4:04:29 4:13:03 278.-M45-49 0:28:33 0:53:16 2:02:07
1874. Quenet Eddy 70 FRA Andilly 4:04:30 4:13:03 279.-M45-49 0:28:34 0:53:17 2:02:08
1875. Aranyi András 91 HUN Ajak 4:04:31 4:12:44 181.-M25-29 0:27:27 0:51:02 1:58:53
1876. Czingráber László 66 HUN Vác 4:04:32 4:07:34 184.-M50-54 0:23:13 0:43:39 1:42:16
1877. Graf Paul 59 SUI Seedorf 4:04:34 4:12:19 81.-M55-59 0:28:07 0:52:04 1:58:33
1878. Erdélyi Tibor 82 HUN Budapest 4:04:35 4:07:41 369.-M35-39 0:26:56 0:50:27 1:54:54
1879. Hallai Róbert 67 HUN Dunaföldvár 4:04:37 4:10:13 185.-M50-54 0:28:35 0:51:53 1:55:22
1880. Pistai Miklós 78 HUN Nyíregyháza (Borbánya) 4:04:38 4:06:47 370.-M35-39 0:27:03 0:50:25 1:57:21
1881. Papp Gábor 72 HUN Pomáz 4:04:39 4:09:54 280.-M45-49 0:28:16 0:52:16 1:58:18
1882. Markó Ákos 70 HUN Keszthely 4:04:39 4:07:58 281.-M45-49 0:26:03 0:47:41 1:49:28
1883. Pálinkás Balázs 87 HUN Budapest 4:04:41 4:08:59 253.-M30-34 0:27:52 0:51:37 1:57:56
1884. Hafner Tamás 83 HUN Győr 4:04:53 4:09:23 254.-M30-34 0:25:57 0:47:55 1:49:02
1885. Ducatteau Damien 68 FRA Bondues 4:04:54 4:11:18 282.-M45-49 0:27:06 0:50:57 1:56:57
1886. Pietas Tomasz 75 POL Kalinówka 4:04:56 4:09:37 427.-M40-44 0:26:15 0:48:19 1:50:57
1887. Zieger Zsolt 67 HUN Kaposvár 4:04:57 4:09:20 283.-M45-49 0:24:25 0:45:53 1:47:35
1888. Bury Slawomir 87 POL Sulkowice 4:04:58 4:13:52 255.-M30-34 0:30:40 0:56:04 2:03:29
1889. Farkas Tamás 88 HUN Budapest 4:04:59 4:13:32 182.-M25-29 0:28:48 0:52:10 1:57:14
1890. Zimonyi Attila 75 HUN Jászberény 4:04:59 4:06:40 428.-M40-44 0:25:39 0:48:10 1:52:16
1891. Rákóczi Ferenc 74 HUN Dunaújváros 4:05:04 4:15:24 429.-M40-44 0:28:00 0:52:04 1:57:42
1892. Fölsz Attila 65 HUN Budapest 4:05:05 4:07:28 186.-M50-54 0:25:39 0:48:09 1:52:21
1893. Szebeni Zsolt 66 HUN Szigethalom 4:05:06 4:12:27 187.-M50-54 0:27:49 0:51:37 1:56:57
1894. Printemps Philippe 61 FRA La Rochelle 4:05:10 4:07:29 82.-M55-59 0:26:54 0:49:21 1:53:54
1895. Eric Bezier 71 FRA Wattignies 4:05:10 4:08:59 284.-M45-49 0:26:30 0:49:16 1:54:24
1896. Tóth Balázs 79 HUN Budapest 4:05:12 4:08:35 371.-M35-39 0:25:53 0:48:11 1:52:42
1897. Varlez Jean Louis 61 FRA Gondecourt 4:05:12 4:09:01 83.-M55-59 0:26:30 -:--:-- 1:54:26
1898. Weidlich Tamás 72 HUN Dunakeszi 4:05:15 4:12:12 285.-M45-49 0:27:26 0:51:25 1:58:38
1899. Kerekes János Pál 58 HUN Budapest 4:05:17 4:13:59 84.-M55-59 0:27:15 0:50:24 1:55:46
1900. Herudzinski Jacek 68 POL Panki 4:05:19 4:13:20 286.-M45-49 0:26:35 0:49:54 1:56:57
1901. Véró János 58 SRB Szabadka 4:05:19 4:10:44 85.-M55-59 0:27:49 0:51:59 1:58:45
1902. Marzek Jean-Michel 72 FRA Le Perreux Sur Marne 4:05:25 4:06:52 287.-M45-49 0:23:45 0:44:31 1:43:13
1903. Zuber Leszek 67 POL Katowice 4:05:26 4:12:38 188.-M50-54 0:27:39 0:50:47 1:56:32
1904. Zágonyi Imre 68 HUN Hajdúnánás 4:05:26 4:13:17 288.-M45-49 0:27:59 0:51:52 1:58:40
1905. Kohler Stefan 65 SUI Bern 4:05:26 4:09:14 189.-M50-54 0:26:30 0:49:07 1:52:43
1906. Brájer Attila 89 HUN Budapest 4:05:32 4:08:35 183.-M25-29 0:25:51 0:48:01 1:50:20
1907. Aubert Jean Francois 65 FRA Ajaccio 4:05:38 4:08:22 190.-M50-54 0:27:15 0:50:50 1:58:53
1908. Backstrom Kenneth 70 SWE Strangnas 4:05:43 4:08:25 289.-M45-49 0:27:16 0:50:45 1:57:28
1909. Roxas Rey 84 USA Budapest 4:05:45 4:14:27 256.-M30-34 0:28:28 0:52:36 1:59:34
1910. Lukács Krisztián 74 HUN Esztergom 4:05:50 4:13:15 430.-M40-44 0:27:52 -:--:-- 1:56:35
1911. Horváth István Róbert 78 HUN Budapest 4:05:50 4:18:33 372.-M35-39 0:25:29 0:47:14 1:50:30
1912. Godart Yannick 70 FRA Annemasse 4:05:50 4:09:30 290.-M45-49 0:26:55 0:49:27 1:54:09
1913. Teróczki László 78 HUN Tiszafüred 4:05:51 4:12:00 373.-M35-39 0:28:10 0:51:56 1:58:48
1914. Tsalapatis Stefanos 65 GRE Athens 4:05:52 4:07:26 191.-M50-54 0:27:07 0:50:17 1:55:49
1915. Hegyháti Máté 86 HUN Veszprém 4:05:52 4:13:47 257.-M30-34 0:28:08 0:51:47 2:00:13
1916. Kosulic Antonin 68 CZE Kurim 4:05:53 4:07:20 291.-M45-49 0:24:37 0:45:40 1:46:11
1917. Lipnik Fabian 70 ISL Ramat Asharon 4:05:56 4:09:00 292.-M45-49 0:27:18 0:50:34 1:54:52
1918. Hernandez Martinez Enrique 84 ESP Jaca (HUESCA) 4:05:56 4:10:36 258.-M30-34 0:26:05 0:48:28 1:52:18
1919. Brandl Florian 76 AUT Vienna 4:05:59 4:13:27 431.-M40-44 0:28:48 -:--:-- 2:00:32
1920. De Miguel Jesus 54 ESP Jaca 4:06:02 4:11:26 25.-M60-64 0:27:30 0:50:30 1:55:11
1921. Vatne Sverre Skram 84 NOR Oslo 4:06:02 4:10:03 259.-M30-34 0:27:11 0:50:30 1:56:06
1922. Hernádi László 76 HUN Győr 4:06:03 4:15:58 432.-M40-44 0:28:29 0:53:09 2:00:12
1923. Levanen Jarkko 78 FIN Espoo 4:06:05 4:07:41 374.-M35-39 0:26:30 0:49:53 1:55:41
1924. Borsos István 72 HUN Siófok 4:06:06 4:09:51 293.-M45-49 0:25:32 0:47:32 1:49:56
1925. Bars Tamás 83 HUN Budapest 4:06:06 4:10:19 260.-M30-34 -:--:-- 0:44:38 1:56:41
1926. Bálint Gábor 75 HUN Budapest 4:06:11 4:12:47 433.-M40-44 0:27:03 0:50:45 1:57:32
1927. Shao Kevin 82 GBR Glasgow 4:06:12 4:06:59 375.-M35-39 0:21:57 0:40:07 1:33:46
1928. Nagy Róbert Sándor 74 HUN Gyöngyös 4:06:16 4:12:02 434.-M40-44 0:27:29 0:51:46 1:59:28
1929. Stepanchuk Vitalii 83 UKR Sofiivska Borschagivka 4:06:17 4:09:40 261.-M30-34 0:26:10 0:47:45 1:49:48
1930. Valtanen Jukka 84 FIN Helsinki 4:06:19 4:09:51 262.-M30-34 0:27:32 0:51:15 1:56:52
1931. Körmöczy Zoltán 71 HUN Vecsés 4:06:20 4:13:24 294.-M45-49 0:28:45 0:53:36 2:02:07
1932. Priger István Imre 88 HUN Tatabánya 4:06:21 4:10:25 184.-M25-29 0:26:35 0:48:18 1:51:18
1933. Székely Balázs 75 HUN Budapest 4:06:21 4:13:29 435.-M40-44 0:29:17 0:53:39 1:59:33
1934. Lóránt Miklós 77 HUN Ócsa 4:06:22 4:16:40 436.-M40-44 0:28:24 0:51:54 1:55:56
1935. Pagano Piero Pasquale 62 ITA San Salvo 4:06:23 4:09:59 86.-M55-59 0:27:34 0:50:31 1:54:14
1936. Persson Bengt 59 SWE Gĺnghester 4:06:25 4:08:53 87.-M55-59 0:26:33 -:--:-- 1:55:36
1937. Kracla Jan 67 POL Katowice 4:06:32 4:13:44 192.-M50-54 0:27:40 0:50:46 1:56:31
1938. Petrov Roman 84 RUS Prague 4:06:36 4:14:38 263.-M30-34 0:27:29 0:50:48 1:55:26
1939. Sánchez González Miguel Ángel 72 ESP Parla 4:06:37 4:09:26 295.-M45-49 0:26:05 0:48:24 1:51:34
1940. Kiss László 60 HUN Őrbottyán 4:06:38 4:10:55 88.-M55-59 0:25:24 0:47:04 1:47:16
1941. Márton Tibor 78 HUN Budapest 4:06:40 4:09:24 376.-M35-39 0:26:32 0:49:23 1:53:43
1942. Miglecz Miklos 75 HUN Vajdácska 4:06:41 4:17:50 437.-M40-44 0:27:45 0:51:40 1:57:25
1943. Filipovic Drazen 80 BIH Catici,Kakanj 4:06:43 4:11:09 377.-M35-39 0:26:37 0:49:35 1:53:54
1944. Dévai Attila 71 HUN Budapest 4:06:44 4:08:41 296.-M45-49 0:24:41 0:46:07 1:49:03
1945. Mylonas Xenofon 90 GRE NeuvedeNé 4:06:45 4:11:11 185.-M25-29 0:27:43 0:52:18 1:59:27
1946. Dubois Michel 55 FRA Vers les chartres 4:06:45 4:11:46 26.-M60-64 0:26:46 0:49:06 1:54:04
1947. Tuloup Jean 90 FRA Chatillon 4:06:46 4:12:35 186.-M25-29 0:28:04 0:52:22 2:00:16
1948. Ádám Zsolt 83 HUN Kiskunhalas 4:06:48 4:13:06 264.-M30-34 0:26:56 0:50:50 1:57:08
1949. Remport Balázs 83 HUN Budapest 4:06:53 4:08:48 265.-M30-34 0:25:51 0:48:20 1:51:33
1950. Várszegi Gábor 79 HUN Gödöllő 4:06:56 4:15:48 378.-M35-39 0:28:36 0:52:09 1:58:05
1951. Dunn Paul 70 GBR Lowestoft 4:06:56 4:12:48 297.-M45-49 0:27:43 -:--:-- 1:58:32
1952. Cerrada Ramirez Jose Federico 78 ESP Boadilla Del Monte (Madrid) 4:06:57 4:10:42 379.-M35-39 0:30:27 0:54:16 2:02:21
1953. Ramos Joaquin 72 ESP Boadilla Del Monte 4:06:57 4:10:42 438.-M40-44 0:29:48 0:54:17 2:02:22
1954. Bylerius Fredrik 72 SWE Lidköping 4:06:58 4:13:23 298.-M45-49 0:28:48 0:53:08 2:00:15
1955. Czumbil Norbert 77 HUN Csorna 4:06:58 4:08:26 439.-M40-44 0:24:33 0:46:24 1:50:23
1956. Pochard Stéphane 66 FRA Meudon 4:07:01 4:10:08 193.-M50-54 0:25:49 0:48:07 1:51:38
1957. Ráczkevy-Eötvös Attila 74 HUN Taplow 4:07:02 4:11:42 440.-M40-44 0:26:07 0:47:47 1:50:01
1958. Smith Oliver 86 SUI Luzern 4:07:04 4:18:03 266.-M30-34 0:26:51 0:48:40 1:52:17
1959. Kovács Gergely 78 HUN Budapest 4:07:05 4:09:58 380.-M35-39 0:26:07 0:48:27 1:51:30
1960. Kobierski Radek 79 POL Warsaw 4:07:06 4:11:28 381.-M35-39 0:27:47 0:51:29 1:58:24
1961. Micic Srecko 58 SRB Beograd 4:07:07 4:09:43 89.-M55-59 0:25:55 0:50:17 1:55:15
1962. Young David 57 GBR NeuvedeNé 4:07:08 4:16:27 27.-M60-64 0:28:56 0:52:04 1:59:07
1963. Nemanja Rajkovic 89 SRB Subotica 4:07:09 4:09:27 187.-M25-29 0:26:31 0:49:02 1:51:47
1964. Kis Győző 74 HUN Budapest 4:07:09 4:15:31 441.-M40-44 0:29:43 0:52:23 1:59:10
1965. Daczi Imre 69 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 4:07:10 4:14:38 299.-M45-49 0:28:25 0:52:27 1:59:55
1966. Tornyos Krisztián 79 HUN Budapest 4:07:12 4:12:56 382.-M35-39 0:25:35 0:47:56-:--:--
1967. Tóth Imre 56 HUN Budapest 4:07:14 4:18:06 28.-M60-64 0:27:39 0:51:28 1:58:34
1968. Issart Philippe 65 FRA Planioles 4:07:14 4:15:09 194.-M50-54 0:28:28 0:52:27 2:00:02
1969. Kiss Péter 78 HUN Budapest 4:07:15 4:10:58 383.-M35-39 0:26:17 0:49:09 1:52:40
1970. Van Poucke Ronny 63 BEL Merelbeke 4:07:16 4:13:19 195.-M50-54 0:27:46 0:51:22 1:57:48
1971. Chevalier Boris 73 FRA Malakoff 4:07:19 4:08:19 442.-M40-44 0:28:04 0:50:27 1:55:53
1972. Laker Szücs Lajos 75 SVK Lehnice 4:07:20 4:14:46 443.-M40-44 0:28:14 0:52:10 1:59:44
1973. Kaiser Tamás 84 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:07:20 4:11:46 267.-M30-34 0:25:30 -:--:-- 1:48:29
1974. Field Ivan 63 GBR East Kilbride 4:07:21 4:08:56 196.-M50-54 0:26:43 0:51:06 2:00:35
1975. Ottosson Annika 64 SWE Källby 4:07:24 4:09:15 197.-M50-54 0:26:37 0:49:38 1:57:15
1976. Liston Ronan 92 IRL London 4:07:30 4:08:11 188.-M25-29 0:22:35 0:42:19 1:41:13
1977. Vigh Levente 81 HUN Budapest 4:07:32 4:12:59 384.-M35-39 0:27:04 0:50:21 1:57:06
1978. Lakházi Tamás 69 HUN Siófok 4:07:34 4:14:32 300.-M45-49 0:28:00 0:51:26-:--:--
1979. Kovács Gábor 73 HUN Nagylengyel 4:07:35 4:14:54 444.-M40-44 0:28:21 0:52:31 1:59:58
1980. Jeunink Marcel 61 NED Dieren 4:07:37 4:16:11 90.-M55-59 0:28:56 0:53:10 2:00:41
1981. Hrepta Krisztián 75 HUN Budapest 4:07:43 4:16:02 445.-M40-44 0:30:04 0:54:50-:--:--
1982. Farkas László 81 HUN Budapest 4:07:44 4:15:49 385.-M35-39 0:27:56 0:52:24 2:00:54
1983. Jármai János 58 HUN Solymár 4:07:46 4:11:43 91.-M55-59 0:28:09 0:52:56 2:01:33
1984. Győrffy András 74 HUN Dunakeszi 4:07:47 4:09:09 446.-M40-44 0:25:06 0:45:28 1:45:19
1985. Hajdu Márton 78 HUN Tatabánya 4:07:50 4:15:09 386.-M35-39 0:29:20 0:54:16 2:03:21
1986. Karvas Ervín 74 SVK Trebišov 4:07:50 4:10:54 447.-M40-44 0:24:11 0:45:03 1:43:05
1987. Gyenge Dániel 87 HUN Veszprém 4:07:52 4:09:25 189.-M25-29 0:28:29 0:52:35 2:01:20
1988. Wicquart Eric 63 FRA Laventie 4:07:53 4:11:41 198.-M50-54 0:26:31 0:49:10 1:53:54
1989. Maros Norbert 96 HUN Budapest 4:07:53 4:14:41 65.-M20-24 0:25:31 0:46:58 1:48:16
1990. Mérő Bence 86 HUN Budapest 4:07:54 4:18:48 268.-M30-34 0:25:26 0:47:06 1:51:40
1991. Kapolcsi Imre 49 HUN Szombathely 4:07:55 4:13:59 11.-M65-69 0:27:36 0:51:11 1:58:22
1992. Vignando Graziano 67 ITA Pravisdomini 4:07:57 4:08:20 199.-M50-54 0:26:12 0:49:23 1:55:48
1993. Tóth György Attila 93 HUN Pécs 4:07:58 4:16:29 66.-M20-24 0:29:52 0:54:47 2:05:42
1994. Andrejc David 86 SLO Domzale 4:07:58 4:14:48 269.-M30-34 0:27:50 0:52:03 1:59:43
1995. Parkinson-Hill Nick 90 GBR Marlborough 4:08:00 4:09:02 190.-M25-29 0:22:26 0:42:10 1:46:40
1996. Novák Zoltán 71 HUN Budajenő 4:08:02 4:18:19 301.-M45-49 0:28:27 0:52:31-:--:--
1997. Karpov Alexandr 88 RUS Moscow 4:08:03 4:12:38 191.-M25-29 0:25:48 0:48:08 1:52:04
1998. Király Balázs 79 HUN Budapest 4:08:03 4:20:05 387.-M35-39 0:29:15 0:53:30 1:59:23
1999. Schuch Tamás 68 HUN Budapest 4:08:05 4:13:37 302.-M45-49 0:27:38 0:51:47 1:58:43
2000. Kovacs Thomas 92 FRA Budapest 4:08:07 4:11:55 192.-M25-29 0:26:14 0:48:21 1:50:34
2001. Melicher András 76 HUN Budapest 4:08:08 4:14:07 448.-M40-44 0:27:44 0:51:34 1:58:24
2002. Uhlmann Holger 58 GER Ohorn 4:08:09 4:14:03 92.-M55-59 0:27:23 0:51:28 1:57:28
2003. Korhorn Han 62 NED Barendrecht 4:08:09 4:11:49 93.-M55-59 0:26:45 0:49:49 1:54:16
2004. Avgenikos Ioanis 74 GRE Rhodes 4:08:13 4:14:47 449.-M40-44 0:28:01 0:51:23 1:56:46
2005. Németh Norbert 86 HUN Budapest 4:08:15 4:11:32 270.-M30-34 0:26:15 0:48:52 1:53:27
2006. Rossi Carlo 64 ITA Varese 4:08:16 4:11:35 200.-M50-54 0:26:47 0:49:35 1:53:59
2007. Robert Christian 59 FRA Étrembičres 4:08:17 4:11:57 94.-M55-59 0:27:57 0:51:04 1:56:22
2008. Binéth István 70 HUN Budapest 4:08:17 4:13:49 303.-M45-49 0:25:40 0:47:59 1:51:42
2009. Földi Mátyás 78 HUN Érd 4:08:18 4:14:05 388.-M35-39 0:26:31 0:50:08 1:55:34
2010. Krzysztof Magdij 78 POL Nowy Targ 4:08:22 4:13:24 389.-M35-39 0:28:07 0:52:16 1:59:06
2011. Schulcz Gábor 62 HUN Baja 4:08:22 4:14:50 95.-M55-59 0:26:47 0:49:40 1:57:36
2012. Kovács Róbert 80 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:08:24 4:13:53 390.-M35-39 0:27:46 0:51:19 1:57:30
2013. Grenerczy Gyula 72 HUN Pilisborosjenő 4:08:25 4:13:22 450.-M40-44 0:25:47 0:47:46 1:49:24
2014. Palik Zoltán 81 HUN Monor 4:08:26 4:13:26 391.-M35-39 0:25:40 0:47:37 1:51:01
2015. Róka László 59 HUN Budapest 4:08:27 4:13:23 96.-M55-59 0:28:33 0:53:27 2:02:32
2016. Kappelsberger Stefan 63 GER Graz 4:08:28 4:08:28 201.-M50-54 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:--
2017. Pallang Ottó 77 HUN Tárnok 4:08:28 4:14:30 451.-M40-44 0:26:28 0:49:24 1:53:24
2018. Szakál Endre 75 HUN Bana 4:08:33 4:16:24 452.-M40-44 0:26:44 0:50:08 1:58:19
2019. Finda Péter 72 HUN Ercsi 4:08:33 4:12:25 304.-M45-49 0:25:37 0:47:41 1:51:24
2020. Éder Tamás 75 HUN Budapest 4:08:34 4:15:11 453.-M40-44 0:29:58 0:53:35 2:00:02
2021. Mádi János 71 HUN Sárbogárd 4:08:34 4:15:35 305.-M45-49 0:29:18 0:53:48 2:02:04
2022. Kadenszky Zsolt 72 HUN Pécel 4:08:35 4:17:04 306.-M45-49 0:26:17 0:48:54 1:53:07
2023. Turcsányi Zsolt 84 HUN Szolnok 4:08:36 4:16:41 271.-M30-34 0:28:00 0:51:55 1:57:50
2024. Lecky Peter 78 SVK Ruzonberok 4:08:36 4:09:25 392.-M35-39 0:24:05 0:44:35 1:44:51
2025. Jakubec Michal 81 SVK Trenzin 4:08:36 4:09:26 393.-M35-39 0:24:05 0:44:35 1:44:51
2026. Haga Sándor 70 HUN Kecskemét 4:08:37 4:14:30 307.-M45-49 0:25:11 0:46:36 1:49:50
2027. Bartha Viktor 79 HUN Budapest 4:08:38 4:18:56 394.-M35-39 0:25:14 0:47:09 1:49:55
2028. Atienza Chirino Alfredo 63 ESP Madrid 4:08:39 4:12:25 202.-M50-54 0:29:48 0:54:16 2:02:21
2029. Sentenac Philippe 58 FRA Cambes En Plaine 4:08:41 4:13:35 97.-M55-59 0:28:01 0:51:49 1:58:38
2030. Majander Jukka 63 FIN Vantaa 4:08:42 4:09:33 203.-M50-54 0:25:10 0:46:25 1:49:52
2031. Pálfalvi Attila 78 HUN Budapest 4:08:42 4:14:01 395.-M35-39 0:28:35 0:52:23 1:58:20
2032. Korcsmáros Tamás 72 HUN Békéscsaba 4:08:43 4:14:43 308.-M45-49 0:29:03 0:53:44 2:03:59
2033. Horváth Dávid 77 HUN Pilisborosjenő 4:08:43 4:16:06 396.-M35-39 0:27:12 0:50:14 1:56:37
2034. Piszter Gergely 83 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:08:43 4:18:28 272.-M30-34 0:28:59 0:54:04 2:06:11
2035. Robaye Antoine 83 BEL Namur 4:08:45 4:15:45 273.-M30-34 0:28:16 0:52:25 1:58:24
2036. Lechner Ádám 85 HUN Szeged 4:08:47 4:12:49 274.-M30-34 0:27:24 0:50:24 1:54:11
2037. Ács István Győző 59 HUN Győr (Ménfőcsanak) 4:08:52 4:14:20 98.-M55-59 0:27:59 0:52:01 1:59:19
2038. Zab Róbert 69 HUN Kaposvár 4:08:55 4:17:53 309.-M45-49 0:27:53 0:52:22 2:00:38
2039. Séner Gergő 93 HUN Szabadkígyós 4:08:56 4:13:20 67.-M20-24 0:27:56 0:50:28 1:55:05
2040. Miskolczi Nándor 74 HUN Helvécia 4:08:57 4:12:02 454.-M40-44 0:27:31 0:51:22 1:59:37
2041. Markót András 79 HUN Tatabánya 4:08:58 4:18:39 397.-M35-39 0:27:23 0:51:09 1:58:26
2042. Suzuki Kenjiro 76 JPN Bonn 4:08:58 4:11:21 455.-M40-44 0:25:37 0:48:11 1:51:35
2043. Dinefli Rafael 92 GBR Walford 4:08:59 4:14:15 193.-M25-29 0:28:02 0:52:10 1:59:29
2044. Charles-Antoine Henry 80 FRA Toulon 4:09:00 4:14:38 398.-M35-39 0:27:40 0:51:49 1:58:32
2045. Tréfás-Tóth János 77 HUN Budapest 4:09:01 4:12:16 456.-M40-44 0:26:24 0:48:22-:--:--
2046. Szalkai Lajos 84 HUN Fülöpszállás 4:09:03 4:14:25 275.-M30-34 0:26:44 0:49:48 1:54:31
2047. Katona Myroslav 89 UKR Kyiv 4:09:04 4:18:18 194.-M25-29 0:29:14 0:54:25 2:05:42
2048. Balázs Róbert 71 HUN Budapest 4:09:04 4:10:51 310.-M45-49 0:24:26 0:45:50 1:46:05
2049. James Andrew 78 GBR London 4:09:06 4:22:31 399.-M35-39 0:26:00 0:48:47 1:53:25
2050. Marton István 82 HUN Csókakő 4:09:11 4:19:39 400.-M35-39 0:28:49 0:51:53 1:59:38
2051. Tóth Gábor 73 HUN Szigethalom 4:09:12 4:16:33 457.-M40-44 0:27:44 0:50:59 1:56:49
2052. Huszár Tamás 74 HUN Győr 4:09:14 4:13:48 458.-M40-44 0:28:20 0:52:34 1:59:26
2053. Borsos Gábor 81 HUN Budakalász 4:09:15 4:16:58 401.-M35-39 0:26:39 0:50:15 1:54:00
2054. Ali Márton 99 HUN Budapest 4:09:19 4:19:17 8.-M18-19 0:30:43 0:55:22 2:03:17
2055. Havasi Viktor 97 HUN Tolna 4:09:20 4:12:19 68.-M20-24 0:26:04 0:48:25 1:50:34
2056. Van Leeuwen Tyler 84 USA Palo Alto 4:09:21 4:15:44 276.-M30-34 0:27:25 0:51:02 1:57:47
2057. Di Toppa Cesare 64 ITA Sezze (Lt) 4:09:23 4:11:48 204.-M50-54 0:28:45 0:52:44 2:00:07
2058. Frost Berthelsen Martin 91 DEN Copenhagen 4:09:24 4:15:37 195.-M25-29 0:27:53 0:52:28 2:00:38
2059. Frost Morten 77 DEN Odense 4:09:25 4:15:36 459.-M40-44 0:27:54 0:52:30 2:00:40
2060. Horváth Zsolt 72 HUN Hévízgyörk 4:09:26 4:14:30 460.-M40-44 0:26:34 0:49:13 1:54:19
2061. Magyar Máté 81 HUN Budapest 4:09:39 4:16:05 402.-M35-39 0:28:25 0:52:06 1:57:59
2062. Ladányi Róbert 54 HUN Budapest 4:09:41 4:15:55 29.-M60-64 0:28:10 0:52:26 2:01:19
2063. Lorántfy László 58 HUN Dabas 4:09:44 4:16:59 99.-M55-59 0:27:59 0:51:58 1:59:44
2064. Novák István 68 HUN Dunakeszi 4:09:44 4:11:07 311.-M45-49 0:24:22 0:45:28 1:44:33
2065. Bodó Attila 66 HUN Eger 4:09:47 4:13:28 205.-M50-54 0:26:07 0:49:18 1:55:03
2066. Gergics Máté 84 HUN Budapest 4:09:48 4:12:30 277.-M30-34 0:26:09 0:48:19 1:52:23
2067. Bottlik Csaba 76 HUN Kocs 4:09:48 4:11:25 461.-M40-44 0:23:41 0:44:45 1:47:53
2068. Erdődi István 90 HUN Budapest 4:09:49 4:14:32 196.-M25-29 0:28:06 0:52:06 1:59:44
2069. Geert Lowet 69 BEL Hasselt 4:09:51 4:18:44 312.-M45-49 0:27:52 0:51:42 1:59:56
2070. Rajcsányi István 76 HUN Budapest 4:09:52 4:15:20 462.-M40-44 0:29:22 0:53:13 2:00:41
2071. Jákói Attila 89 HUN Budapest 4:09:54 4:15:02 197.-M25-29 0:28:28 0:52:15 1:59:04
2072. Roland Romain 82 BEL Villers-La-Ville 4:10:00 4:15:43 403.-M35-39 0:25:03 0:45:45 1:51:10
2073. Dér András 75 HUN Pomáz 4:10:04 4:17:24 463.-M40-44 0:28:08 0:51:52 1:58:39
2074. Dénes Áron 94 HUN Kerepes 4:10:04 4:20:28 69.-M20-24 0:26:03 0:48:06 1:53:34
2075. Tennet Graham 71 GBR Edinburgh 4:10:07 4:17:15 313.-M45-49 0:28:04 0:51:59 1:59:30
2076. Bravo Daniele 69 ITA Santa Maria La 4:10:07 4:10:29 314.-M45-49 0:25:40 0:47:30 1:49:08
2077. Lloyd Euan 76 GBR Abu Dhabi 4:10:07 4:15:50 464.-M40-44 0:29:05 0:54:01 2:02:08
2078. Nicastri Francesco 69 ITA Gioia Del Colle 4:10:07 4:11:01 315.-M45-49 0:28:37 0:53:41 2:04:08
2079. Kormos Attila 70 HUN Budapest 4:10:08 4:11:48 316.-M45-49 0:24:30 0:45:31 1:44:55
2080. Kiss Gábor 77 HUN Budapest 4:10:11 4:15:20 465.-M40-44 0:28:47 0:52:19 2:01:07
2081. De La Breteque Marc 56 FRA Charenton 4:10:13 4:19:14 30.-M60-64 0:29:57 0:55:28 2:08:10
2082. Boulet Nicolas 72 FRA Paris 4:10:15 4:17:08 317.-M45-49 0:28:25 0:52:52 1:59:53
2083. Bíró Attila 78 SVK Budapest 4:10:19 4:15:42 404.-M35-39 0:27:54 0:52:13 2:00:17
2084. Locatelli Eric 67 FRA St Jean De Niost 4:10:19 4:15:11 206.-M50-54 0:26:24 0:48:40 1:51:29
2085. Kostyra Krzysztof 68 POL Warszawa 4:10:23 4:17:44 318.-M45-49 0:29:17 0:53:58 2:02:20
2086. Roode Steve 64 GBR Malvern 4:10:23 4:12:43 207.-M50-54 0:26:49 0:49:17 1:53:13
2087. Valjus Pasi 71 SWE Lidingö 4:10:24 4:16:14 319.-M45-49 0:29:38 0:54:13 2:03:51
2088. Dzúró Zoltán 68 HUN Miskolc 4:10:36 4:18:16 320.-M45-49 0:29:09 0:53:40 2:01:54
2089. Goller Markus 65 GER Plankstadt 4:10:36 4:17:54 208.-M50-54 0:28:41 0:53:15 2:01:03
2090. Zakariás Géza 56 HUN Győr 4:10:37 4:16:44 31.-M60-64 0:27:12 0:51:15 1:58:04
2091. Patel Keyur 75 GBR London 4:10:39 4:16:01 466.-M40-44 0:27:45 0:51:57 1:58:51
2092. Galindo Alvarez Angel 74 MAD Boadilla Del Monte 4:10:43 4:10:43 467.-M40-44 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:--
2093. David Manson 63 GBR Hemel Hempstead 4:10:44 4:17:31 209.-M50-54 0:28:14 0:52:37 2:01:24
2094. Szép Gábor 80 HUN Varsány 4:10:46 4:16:52 405.-M35-39 0:28:26 0:52:28 2:00:11
2095. Yuzefovich Ales 89 RUS Taganrog 4:10:48 4:15:17 198.-M25-29 0:28:51 0:53:26 2:02:05
2096. Janácek Vladimír 73 CZE Brno 4:10:54 4:14:06 468.-M40-44 0:26:58 0:50:18 1:56:22
2097. Kralován Árpád 75 HUN Budapest 4:10:55 4:19:26 469.-M40-44 0:27:43 -:--:-- 1:58:18
2098. Pozsonyi Tamás 94 HUN Kenderes 4:10:57 4:16:12 70.-M20-24 0:27:58 0:52:06 1:58:52
2099. Kocsy Barnabás 73 HUN Budapest 4:11:02 4:15:55 470.-M40-44 0:28:36 0:53:37 2:04:40
2100. Gergely Levente 76 HUN Budapest 4:11:05 4:16:19 471.-M40-44 0:25:03 0:47:19 1:51:57
2101. Bednar Tomas 97 CZE Hlinsko 4:11:05 4:12:42 71.-M20-24 0:24:10 0:45:28 1:48:47
2102. Kollár Zoltán 65 HUN Budapest 4:11:07 4:19:40 210.-M50-54 0:29:06 0:54:00 2:04:43
2103. Szabó Péter 82 HUN Kács 4:11:08 4:21:09 406.-M35-39 0:30:29 0:56:36 2:07:14
2104. D Amelio Gian Piero 66 ITA Viareggio 4:11:08 4:11:51 211.-M50-54 0:26:50 0:50:28 1:58:19
2105. Smith Mark 74 GBR Lowestoft 4:11:09 4:14:35 472.-M40-44 0:25:24 0:47:13 1:53:26
2106. Santucci Massimo 67 ITA Viareggio 4:11:09 4:11:52 212.-M50-54 0:26:49 0:50:28 1:58:18
2107. Laurent Duchamps 74 FRA Paris 4:11:11 4:17:22 473.-M40-44 0:27:02 0:49:41 1:55:33
2108. Meunier Stéphane 73 FRA Villers-Sur-Bar 4:11:13 4:15:24 474.-M40-44 0:27:09 0:49:25 1:53:14
2109. Fondrillon Jean-Claude 62 FRA Saint-Herblain 4:11:16 4:16:26 213.-M50-54 0:32:32 0:56:24 2:04:11
2110. Bakonyi Péter 75 HUN Zámoly 4:11:23 4:21:08 475.-M40-44 0:29:26 0:54:01 2:04:03
2111. Kálmán István 67 HUN Fót 4:11:23 4:17:29 214.-M50-54 0:27:29 0:51:23 1:58:04
2112. Hennebert Emmanuel 71 FRA Sainghin En Weppes 4:11:28 4:15:08 321.-M45-49 0:27:22 0:50:24 1:56:36
2113. Szabó Zoltán 92 HUN Szolnok 4:11:28 4:20:23 199.-M25-29 0:28:50 0:53:16 1:58:43
2114. Tóth Gábor 77 HUN Budapest 4:11:29 4:17:34 476.-M40-44 0:27:02 0:50:27 1:56:25
2115. Jóna Lajos 70 HUN Hajdúnánás 4:11:30 4:21:32 322.-M45-49 0:26:45 0:50:33 1:57:49
2116. Menachem Oren 71 ISR Kiryat Ono 4:11:31 4:20:11 323.-M45-49 0:29:41 0:54:06 2:03:23
2117. Tonks Aramis 82 GBR Letchworth Garden City 4:11:31 4:24:08 407.-M35-39 0:26:22 0:49:17 1:54:40
2118. Kaczmarczyk Krzysztof 73 POL Bochnia 4:11:33 4:17:10 477.-M40-44 0:27:38 0:51:07 1:56:30
2119. Marton Gábor 74 HUN Csepreg 4:11:35 4:19:06 478.-M40-44 0:28:02 0:50:57 1:56:42
2120. Vrecenar Laszlo 87 HUN Budapest 4:11:41 4:17:34 278.-M30-34 0:27:20 0:51:34 1:58:22
2121. Paprika Zsolt 84 HUN Dunaújváros 4:11:43 4:21:29 279.-M30-34 0:31:16 0:57:38 2:06:20
2122. Kapitány Gábor 80 HUN Budapest 4:11:44 4:21:10 408.-M35-39 0:26:28 0:49:34 1:54:13
2123. Noel Miklós 70 HUN Szeged 4:11:45 4:19:01 324.-M45-49 0:28:46 0:53:33 2:02:35
2124. Neuenfeld Udo 57 GER Overath 4:11:45 4:20:39 32.-M60-64 0:29:09 0:53:48 2:00:36
2125. Hinkel János 76 HUN Budapest 4:11:46 4:19:39 479.-M40-44 0:28:37 0:53:00 2:03:35
2126. Gorcak Jaroslav 64 CZE Hranice Na Morave 4:11:47 4:21:33 215.-M50-54 0:28:54 -:--:-- 2:05:30
2127. Nagypál István 78 HUN Telekgerendás 4:11:47 4:20:10 409.-M35-39 0:29:57 0:54:56 2:07:38
2128. Pintér János 85 HUN Bük 4:11:48 4:16:21 280.-M30-34 0:27:54 0:50:45 1:57:02
2129. Károlyi Péter 75 HUN Budapest 4:11:51 4:17:42 480.-M40-44 0:28:06 0:51:20 1:57:29
2130. Horváth Csaba 83 HUN Dunaújváros 4:11:52 4:15:25 281.-M30-34 0:25:39 0:46:30 1:49:12
2131. Simone Angelo 72 ITA Viareggio 4:11:52 4:14:25 481.-M40-44 0:28:35 0:52:49 2:01:52
2132. Kassai Péter 83 HUN Budapest 4:11:52 4:21:12 282.-M30-34 0:33:48 1:00:52 2:11:28
2133. Manolas Argyrios 73 GRE Thessalonikh 4:11:54 4:19:22 482.-M40-44 0:29:59 0:56:11 2:08:42
2134. Bagi Norbert 81 HUN Szolnok 4:11:55 4:19:21 410.-M35-39 0:27:01 0:50:22 1:57:51
2135. Villette Fred 76 FRA Tardinghen 4:12:04 4:15:18 483.-M40-44 0:27:48 0:51:09 1:57:00
2136. Daczi Péter 71 HUN Vecsés 4:12:07 4:19:35 325.-M45-49 0:28:24 0:52:26 1:59:54
2137. Nagy András 79 HUN Budajenő 4:12:08 4:14:49 411.-M35-39 0:24:53 0:45:53 1:47:33
2138. Papp Gergely 86 HUN Budapest 4:12:08 4:21:17 283.-M30-34 0:26:55 0:49:51 1:55:12
2139. Markót András 53 HUN Környe 4:12:09 4:21:44 33.-M60-64 0:25:47 0:47:46 1:51:54
2140. Szilasi Árpád 75 HUN Dunaújváros 4:12:10 4:17:16 484.-M40-44 0:27:47 0:52:15 1:59:12
2141. Becher Ákos 74 HUN Budapest 4:12:13 4:22:48 485.-M40-44 0:28:31 0:52:53 2:02:03
2142. Hosszu János 86 HUN Kaposvár 4:12:14 4:20:05 284.-M30-34 0:27:55 0:51:33 1:56:21
2143. Gergely Szilárd Csaba 66 HUN Budaörs 4:12:15 4:24:12 216.-M50-54 0:29:24 0:54:25 2:05:11
2144. Molnár András 79 HUN Győr 4:12:16 4:19:21 412.-M35-39 0:27:53 0:52:07 1:59:20
2145. Bódi István 85 HUN Szeged 4:12:16 4:12:52 285.-M30-34 0:27:40 0:51:06 2:06:48
2146. Varga Szabolcs 78 HUN Paks 4:12:19 4:18:46 413.-M35-39 0:28:24 0:52:56 2:02:46
2147. Pötör Zoltán 62 HUN Dunaújváros 4:12:20 4:24:59 100.-M55-59 0:30:14 0:56:08 2:07:17
2148. Gierlach Jacek 89 POL Słupsk 4:12:21 4:18:51 200.-M25-29 0:28:20 0:51:39 1:58:38
2149. Schönveitz János 74 HUN Paks 4:12:22 4:18:48 486.-M40-44 0:28:25 0:52:58 2:02:47
2150. Merle Dominique 61 FRA Thionville 4:12:25 4:15:39 101.-M55-59 0:24:03 0:44:59 1:46:09
2151. Simon Dániel 88 HUN Hévízgyörk 4:12:25 4:15:42 201.-M25-29 0:24:00 0:44:54 1:44:12
2152. Huber Kilián 72 HUN Pomáz 4:12:27 4:17:40 487.-M40-44 0:27:50 0:50:48 1:55:44
2153. Szaló Balázs 81 HUN Budapest 4:12:27 4:14:06 414.-M35-39 0:22:56 0:42:49 1:41:11
2154. Gál András 68 HUN Debrecen 4:12:27 4:19:45 326.-M45-49 0:28:01 0:51:09 1:56:36
2155. Quacquarelli Mirko 77 ITA Rignano Flaminio 4:12:28 4:17:37 488.-M40-44 0:26:04 0:48:21 1:52:16
2156. Jmarc Giroud 58 FRA Civens 4:12:29 4:12:51 102.-M55-59 0:24:57 0:46:10 1:53:07
2157. Veréb Zsolt 76 HUN Hatvan 4:12:30 4:16:53 489.-M40-44 0:27:17 0:49:06 1:54:47
2158. Galluzzi Gianmario 58 ITA Corno Giovine 4:12:31 4:14:39 103.-M55-59 0:28:06 0:52:16 1:59:22
2159. Glegola Daniel 76 POL Warsaw 4:12:31 4:17:48 490.-M40-44 -:--:-- 0:52:01 1:58:54
2160. Csorba László 70 HUN Eger 4:12:32 4:18:08 327.-M45-49 0:27:28 0:51:08 1:58:40
2161. Verebélyi Roland 76 HUN Budapest 4:12:33 4:19:03 491.-M40-44 0:29:07 0:54:42 2:05:04
2162. Mandák László 76 HUN Esztergom 4:12:34 4:21:30 492.-M40-44 0:27:21 0:50:54 1:57:47
2163. Thierry Alexandre 84 FRA Quievrechain 4:12:37 4:15:51 286.-M30-34 0:26:36 0:49:17 1:55:12
2164. Csermák István 63 HUN Rácalmás 4:12:40 4:16:08 217.-M50-54 0:25:42 0:47:55 1:50:06
2165. Szilágyi Tamás 92 HUN Budapest 4:12:41 4:12:54 202.-M25-29 0:19:39 0:36:58 1:29:44
2166. Gubó Eduard 93 SVK Bugyi 4:12:42 4:18:00 72.-M20-24 0:27:35 0:51:10 2:00:00
2167. Szöllőssy Krisztián 80 HUN Budapest 4:12:43 4:17:11 415.-M35-39 0:26:14 0:48:51 1:54:57
2168. Glav Ron 70 ISR Tel - Aviv 4:12:43 4:15:48 328.-M45-49 0:27:16 0:50:32 1:54:51
2169. Füleki József 69 HUN Tatabánya 4:12:44 4:17:30 329.-M45-49 0:29:22 0:55:17 2:07:22
2170. Potze Freerk 69 NED Barendrecht 4:12:45 4:19:23 330.-M45-49 0:27:23 0:50:31 1:55:50
2171. Jugo Fulvio 54 ITA Pino Torinese 4:12:45 4:14:10 34.-M60-64 0:27:57 0:51:20 1:56:04
2172. Rousseau Philippe 61 FRA Budapest 4:12:47 4:18:42 104.-M55-59 0:27:29 0:51:27 1:58:15
2173. Burgess Robert 88 GBR Stockport 4:12:47 4:18:12 203.-M25-29 0:28:44 0:53:24 2:01:44
2174. Lind Carsten 63 DEN Hoerning 4:12:49 4:18:27 218.-M50-54 0:29:28 0:54:14 2:02:20
2175. Ágota Csaba 73 HUN Budapest 4:12:53 4:18:21 493.-M40-44 0:27:45 -:--:-- 1:58:39
2176. Tar Dániel 88 HUN Balmazújváros 4:12:53 4:18:07 204.-M25-29 0:28:06 0:52:09 1:59:17
2177. Goodman David 75 GBR London 4:12:55 4:17:01 494.-M40-44 0:26:15 0:48:08 1:49:21
2178. Bazsó József 75 HUN Kistarcsa 4:12:57 4:20:12 495.-M40-44 0:27:44 0:51:10 1:57:03
2179. Tamás Gábor 78 HUN Budapest 4:12:57 4:15:04 416.-M35-39 0:24:35 0:45:14 1:46:30
2180. Latrache Houmad 55 BEL Bruxelles 4:12:59 4:23:37 35.-M60-64 0:28:18 0:50:58 1:55:30
2181. Manchin Mihály 80 HUN Budapest 4:12:59 4:20:50 417.-M35-39 0:28:46 0:54:45 2:04:14
2182. Bieniek Pawel 74 POL Bochnia 4:13:01 4:20:00 496.-M40-44 0:27:43 0:51:32 1:58:27
2183. Dimény László 78 HUN Budapest 4:13:03 4:18:17 418.-M35-39 0:27:16 -:--:-- 1:55:45
2184. Helmecki Rafal 76 POL Nowy Wisnicz 4:13:04 4:20:02 497.-M40-44 0:27:44 0:51:32 1:58:26
2185. Kele Géza 65 SVK Moca 4:13:05 4:15:51 219.-M50-54 0:27:12 0:50:40 1:57:02
2186. Halmi Donát 87 HUN Budapest 4:13:07 4:20:45 287.-M30-34 0:27:05 0:50:40 1:56:28
2187. Manuel Geubel 79 BEL Messancy 4:13:10 4:18:48 419.-M35-39 0:27:34 0:51:06 1:56:37
2188. Steiner Laurent 69 FRA METZ 4:13:11 4:20:24 331.-M45-49 0:30:01 0:55:07 2:06:20
2189. Molnár Attila 75 HUN Baja 4:13:13 4:21:13 498.-M40-44 0:29:53 0:55:16 2:05:10
2190. Fehér Csaba 74 HUN Százhalombatta 4:13:13 4:22:07 499.-M40-44 0:28:51 0:52:45 1:59:29
2191. Császár Tamás 88 HUN Szeged 4:13:17 4:13:48 205.-M25-29 0:28:01 0:51:28 1:56:44
2192. Gelencsér Zoltán Tibor 65 HUN Keszthely 4:13:17 4:18:21 220.-M50-54 0:28:04 0:52:13 1:59:04
2193. Visnyei József 72 HUN Nagykáta 4:13:17 4:16:50 332.-M45-49 0:27:27 -:--:-- 1:55:24
2194. Tóth Ádám 90 HUN Mezőtúr 4:13:18 4:18:30 206.-M25-29 0:28:08 0:52:16 1:59:00
2195. Farkas Oszkár 81 HUN Debrecen 4:13:21 4:20:27 420.-M35-39 0:30:41 0:55:24 2:03:03
2196. Pető András Ferenc 50 HUN Hatvan 4:13:21 4:19:06 12.-M65-69 0:27:52 0:51:54 2:00:02
2197. Verschelden Peter 66 BEL Hamme 4:13:22 4:20:29 221.-M50-54 0:29:57 0:54:52 2:05:04
2198. Vlassak Joost 60 NED Veghel 4:13:22 4:16:56 105.-M55-59 0:25:24 0:47:49 1:49:55
2199. Bucura Daniel 79 ROM Bucharest 4:13:24 4:18:16 421.-M35-39 0:27:50 0:51:56 1:59:12
2200. Oláh Ferenc 80 HUN Kistarcsa 4:13:25 4:21:52 422.-M35-39 0:30:48 0:55:39 2:05:31
2201. Cziger Sándor 75 HUN Pécs 4:13:30 4:21:08 500.-M40-44 0:32:01 0:57:30 2:07:13
2202. Buzás Bence 80 HUN Budapest 4:13:31 4:16:00 423.-M35-39 0:27:05 0:50:06 1:53:55
2203. Venczel György 61 HUN Fót 4:13:33 4:15:41 106.-M55-59 0:22:25 0:42:43 1:43:33
2204. Matzkin Arsenti 80 ISR Holon 4:13:35 4:18:59 424.-M35-39 0:27:52 0:51:44 1:58:00
2205. Pop Bogdan 71 ROM Bucharest 4:13:36 4:18:50 333.-M45-49 0:28:20 0:52:21 2:00:08
2206. Oestergaard Soeren 64 DEN Copenhagen East 4:13:36 4:20:02 222.-M50-54 0:29:09 0:54:10 2:04:39
2207. Ferencz István 74 HUN Budapest 4:13:37 4:17:55 501.-M40-44 0:28:12 0:51:26 1:59:07
2208. Fredlund Niklas 65 SWE Floda 4:13:40 4:18:17 223.-M50-54 0:29:26 0:54:28 2:05:05
2209. Tóth Zoltán 73 HUN Pázmánd 4:13:42 4:20:46 502.-M40-44 0:29:02 0:54:21 2:06:32
2210. Sautriot Pierre 69 FRA Páty 4:13:42 4:15:01 334.-M45-49 0:24:30 0:45:27 1:43:59
2211. Hodossy Péter 78 SVK Ohrady (Csallóközkürt) 4:13:43 4:15:42 425.-M35-39 0:27:11 0:51:28 2:02:31
2212. Brosse Philippe 69 FRA Caen 4:13:45 4:18:40 335.-M45-49 0:28:03 0:51:47 1:59:14
2213. Komlósi János 76 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:13:47 4:25:05 503.-M40-44 0:30:13 0:55:17 2:05:09
2214. Owczarek Leszek 72 POL Zabrze 4:13:48 4:22:10 336.-M45-49 0:27:19 0:50:11 1:55:09
2215. Teddy 88 INA NeuvedeNé 4:13:48 4:21:40 207.-M25-29 0:27:54 0:51:21 1:57:36
2216. Ordano Raimondo 78 ITA Sesto Al Reghena 4:13:49 4:14:33 426.-M35-39 0:24:46 0:46:39 2:02:07
2217. Huber Raimund 81 GER Budapest 4:13:49 4:20:30 427.-M35-39 0:30:19 0:55:57 2:07:35
2218. Baudin Christophe 65 FRA Chaponost 4:13:53 4:18:36 224.-M50-54 0:27:05 0:50:25 1:55:34
2219. Aadalen Sondre 91 NOR Fredrikstad 4:13:55 4:19:04 208.-M25-29 0:25:28 0:47:04 1:49:07
2220. Priest Robert 68 USA Houston 4:13:56 4:21:22 337.-M45-49 0:28:52 0:53:19 2:00:47
2221. Holmes Dennis 64 GBR Ripley 4:13:57 4:22:01 225.-M50-54 -:--:-- 0:50:21 -:--:--
2222. Eppel Attila 84 HUN Szekszárd 4:13:57 4:23:18 288.-M30-34 0:29:42 0:54:42 2:02:57
2223. Zentai Zsolt 80 HUN Budapest 4:13:59 4:22:37 428.-M35-39 0:28:49 0:53:20 2:02:01
2224. Colmar David 94 GER Remshalden 4:14:01 4:20:54 73.-M20-24 0:27:33 0:50:50 1:56:13
2225. Radványi András 71 HUN Göd 4:14:02 4:19:12 338.-M45-49 0:28:28 0:52:00 1:58:44
2226. Simpson Andrew 71 GBR Edinburgh 4:14:04 4:17:22 339.-M45-49 0:27:00 0:49:55 1:53:23
2227. Zebala Bartlomiej 88 POL Katowice 4:14:04 4:21:32 209.-M25-29 0:26:58 0:51:09 1:59:06
2228. Casek Dalibor 65 CZE Olomouc 4:14:08 4:19:33 226.-M50-54 0:27:22 0:50:55 1:57:17
2229. Glon Fabrice 72 FRA Cintre 4:14:08 4:20:39 340.-M45-49 0:29:36 0:55:10 2:04:42
2230. Vojticko Anton 49 SVK Kežmarok 4:14:08 4:20:07 13.-M65-69 0:29:44 0:54:47 2:05:52
2231. Waisse Eric 71 FRA Cintre 4:14:09 4:20:40 341.-M45-49 0:29:33 0:55:10 2:04:38
2232. Kocsis Róbert 83 HUN Budapest 4:14:09 4:22:58 289.-M30-34 0:29:13 0:53:51 2:03:35
2233. Romano Nicola 68 ITA Frisa 4:14:11 4:14:44 342.-M45-49 0:27:24 0:51:19 1:56:19
2234. Horváth Péter 73 HUN Piliscsaba 4:14:12 4:18:02 504.-M40-44 0:26:56 0:49:55 1:55:01
2235. Fogarasi Zoltán Dániel 80 HUN Mór 4:14:16 4:18:42 429.-M35-39 0:26:39 0:49:19 1:55:49
2236. Jakobsen Robert 72 DEN Farum 4:14:17 4:21:24 343.-M45-49 0:28:08 0:53:17 2:04:19
2237. Armuth Tamas 76 HUN Bettembourg 4:14:18 4:18:19 505.-M40-44 0:26:51 0:49:59 1:56:38
2238. Fülöp Róbert 71 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:14:19 4:18:42 344.-M45-49 0:27:39 0:51:56 1:59:27
2239. Gothárd József 75 HUN Székelyudvarhely 4:14:20 4:19:50 506.-M40-44 0:26:26 0:49:09 1:54:50
2240. Gelis Shay 67 ISR Revava 4:14:20 4:23:55 227.-M50-54 0:30:56 0:55:58 2:05:31
2241. Váradi Zoltán 66 HUN Szedres 4:14:21 4:20:19 228.-M50-54 0:27:13 0:51:19 1:58:11
2242. Arbel Arik 73 ISR Revava 4:14:21 4:23:56 507.-M40-44 0:30:57 0:55:58 2:05:31
2243. Tarantik Felix 87 GER Achberg 4:14:25 4:22:58 290.-M30-34 0:28:39 0:52:38 2:00:37
2244. Kalla Zsolt 82 HUN Vác 4:14:28 4:23:13 430.-M35-39 0:30:24 0:57:59 2:09:45
2245. Brezánszky Csaba 76 HUN Baja 4:14:30 4:20:44 508.-M40-44 0:30:36 0:56:03 2:06:25
2246. Kasó Attila 70 HUN Őrbottyán 4:14:31 4:22:48 345.-M45-49 0:27:58 0:52:05 1:59:09
2247. Kaszai Márton Pál 87 HUN Budapest 4:14:34 4:23:09 291.-M30-34 0:26:01 0:48:05 1:49:25
2248. Vizi Attila 77 HUN Mosonmagyaróvár 4:14:36 4:19:53 509.-M40-44 0:28:05 0:52:10-:--:--
2249. Pullen Keith 57 GBR Weymouth 4:14:38 4:21:25 36.-M60-64 0:27:32 -:--:-- 1:57:26
2250. Nemoda Zsolt 80 HUN Tata 4:14:41 4:16:31 431.-M35-39 0:23:19 0:43:49 1:44:28
2251. Buzonics Attila 75 HUN Sopron 4:14:43 4:22:59 510.-M40-44 0:29:42 0:55:33 2:06:33
2252. Felcman Tomas 67 CZE Hradec Králové 4:14:45 4:17:08 346.-M45-49 0:25:10 0:47:50 1:52:06
2253. Confort Michel 58 FRA Bagnols sur ceze 4:14:50 4:18:58 107.-M55-59 0:29:12 0:53:14 2:00:24
2254. Gal Ophir 66 ISR Gan Yavne 4:14:51 4:20:04 229.-M50-54 0:28:14 0:52:51 2:02:34
2255. Beghi Andrea 74 ITA Milano 4:14:52 4:22:42 511.-M40-44 0:29:21 0:54:27 2:04:28
2256. Garai Zoltán 76 HUN Esztergom 4:14:52 4:17:04 512.-M40-44 0:26:43 0:49:02 1:52:58
2257. Silfver Tino 75 FIN Tampere 4:14:55 4:19:37 513.-M40-44 0:27:25 0:50:56 1:57:01
2258. Józsa Péter 84 HUN Budapest 4:14:57 4:21:40 292.-M30-34 0:26:35 0:48:54 1:52:02
2259. Kovács Viktor Róbert 83 HUN Budapest 4:15:00 4:17:28 293.-M30-34 0:26:09 0:49:01 1:54:33
2260. Mata László 77 HUN Tiszakécske 4:15:01 4:18:08 514.-M40-44 0:25:51 0:47:48 1:51:38
2261. Love Martin 61 GBR Shipley 4:15:02 4:22:16 108.-M55-59 0:29:04 0:52:40 1:58:09
2262. Köntös Gergő 90 HUN Budapest 4:15:02 4:21:27 210.-M25-29 0:29:42 0:55:26 2:06:39
2263. Brizzi Giacomo 59 ITA Acilia 4:15:04 4:22:23 109.-M55-59 0:28:14 0:51:38 1:59:53
2264. Jagoda Adam 66 POL CHORZÓW 4:15:06 4:25:17 230.-M50-54 0:30:50 0:56:07 2:07:56
2265. Beagan Frank 65 GBR Edinburgh 4:15:08 4:23:18 231.-M50-54 0:31:36 0:55:17 2:02:40
2266. Binninger Ansgar 92 GER Munich 4:15:08 4:19:57 211.-M25-29 0:27:38 0:51:21 1:58:05
2267. Iannetti Antonio 65 ITA Pescara 4:15:10 4:18:45 232.-M50-54 0:29:15 0:55:00 2:07:51
2268. Istenes Attila 86 HUN Budapest 4:15:12 4:19:05 294.-M30-34 0:27:06 0:50:06 1:54:37
2269. Nagy Róbert 67 HUN Ózd 4:15:12 4:15:54 233.-M50-54 0:24:14 0:45:46 1:50:32
2270. Tarnay Károly 71 HUN Budapest 4:15:15 4:24:34 347.-M45-49 0:29:22 0:54:35 2:04:20
2271. Vakhrushev Aleksandr 79 RUS Saint-Petersburgh 4:15:16 4:22:05 432.-M35-39 0:26:08 0:48:45 1:53:52
2272. Risse Peter 70 GER Schwetzingen 4:15:16 4:16:37 348.-M45-49 0:25:47 0:48:24 1:52:19
2273. Kozma Attila 80 HUN Mezőtúr 4:15:16 4:24:06 433.-M35-39 0:27:59 0:50:56 1:55:27
2274. Kardoss Lóránt Imre 73 HUN Tura 4:15:17 4:21:20 515.-M40-44 0:24:59 0:45:47 1:44:53
2275. Kovács János 77 HUN Gyula 4:15:18 4:19:09 516.-M40-44 0:26:46 0:49:24 1:54:11
2276. Bihary Szabolcs 73 HUN Szekszárd 4:15:18 4:22:12 517.-M40-44 0:24:23 0:44:45 1:44:03
2277. Prajczer Péter Ferenc 86 HUN Gyóró 4:15:19 4:17:20 295.-M30-34 0:27:35 0:51:01 1:57:51
2278. Dinnyés Örs 80 HUN Dunaharaszti 4:15:20 4:20:21 434.-M35-39 -:--:-- 0:48:43 1:51:43
2279. Kövér Tamás 82 HUN Debrecen 4:15:24 4:21:29 296.-M30-34 0:27:10 0:51:21 1:55:59
2280. Frankovics Péter 75 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:15:25 4:24:09 518.-M40-44 0:32:16 0:58:12 2:10:25
2281. Komsta Michal 90 POL Gliwice 4:15:25 4:22:27 212.-M25-29 0:28:23 0:52:39 1:58:45
2282. Hidas András 60 HUN Dunabogdány 4:15:27 4:26:27 110.-M55-59 0:29:12 0:54:15 2:04:47
2283. Mehlhoffer István 72 HUN Dunaharaszti 4:15:29 4:24:27 349.-M45-49 0:29:54 0:56:04 2:06:39
2284. Van Laethem Eloi 52 BEL Chatelineau 4:15:29 4:18:11 14.-M65-69 0:27:10 0:50:28 1:56:48
2285. Desgranges Patrick 62 FRA Puilboreau 4:15:30 4:18:22 234.-M50-54 0:26:03 0:48:39 1:50:36
2286. Szalai László 68 HUN Budapest 4:15:36 4:21:12 350.-M45-49 0:26:41 0:49:44 1:54:58
2287. Sinkó Zsolt 87 HUN Budapest 4:15:39 4:22:13 297.-M30-34 0:28:53 0:52:51 2:00:51
2288. Balczó Norbert 76 HUN Kunszentmárton 4:15:40 4:20:14 519.-M40-44 0:27:17 0:50:24 1:57:31
2289. Sikora Ales 73 CZE Kurim 4:15:40 4:20:34 520.-M40-44 0:25:26 0:47:03 1:48:57
2290. Tóth Ákos 64 HUN Budapest 4:15:41 4:25:23 235.-M50-54 0:29:38 0:55:51 2:05:50
2291. Schiess Silas 87 SUI St. Gallen 4:15:41 4:22:54 298.-M30-34 0:28:47 0:52:30 1:58:26
2292. Gulyás Attila 85 HUN Budapest 4:15:47 4:21:19 299.-M30-34 0:28:33-:--:-- -:--:--
2293. Zhu Yongjun 71 CHN Beijing 4:15:50 4:20:10 351.-M45-49 0:27:41 0:50:40 1:55:44
2294. Horváth Angelus Péter 74 HUN Budapest 4:15:50 4:22:32 521.-M40-44 0:25:16 0:48:23 1:55:01
2295. Oláh Károly 75 HUN Pécs 4:15:51 4:18:26 522.-M40-44 0:24:16 0:44:51 1:50:27
2296. Kőrös József 72 HUN Budapest 4:15:52 4:19:18 523.-M40-44 0:26:11 0:48:30 1:55:27
2297. Gosztonyi Toni 70 HUN Budapest 4:15:56 4:22:08 352.-M45-49 0:29:12 0:53:28 2:02:40
2298. Zombor Ferenc 67 HUN Gödöllő 4:15:57 4:20:20 236.-M50-54 0:28:26 0:52:48 2:02:32
2299. Illanitz Elemér 68 HUN Budapest 4:15:57 4:21:16 353.-M45-49 0:27:51 0:52:14 1:58:56
2300. Fankhauser Tamas 84 HUN Grandson 4:15:57 4:27:05 300.-M30-34 0:27:42 0:51:31 2:01:16
2301. Sashalmi Lajos 78 HUN Győr 4:15:58 4:23:59 435.-M35-39 0:29:07 0:52:58 2:00:47
2302. Gálicz Zoltán 65 HUN Budapest 4:16:00 4:18:04 237.-M50-54 0:25:16 0:47:04 1:51:30
2303. Crook Benjamin 86 GBR Melksham 4:16:01 4:21:29 301.-M30-34 0:27:09 0:50:14 1:56:18
2304. Nield Matt 93 GBR Mobberley 4:16:01 4:22:09 74.-M20-24 0:27:51 0:51:13 1:58:56
2305. Mignon Francois 65 FRA Fourqueux 4:16:03 4:21:48 238.-M50-54 0:28:38 0:52:48 2:02:28
2306. Guarnaccia Antonino 48 ITA Sassari 4:16:03 4:19:42 15.-M65-69 0:29:21 0:53:29 2:02:11
2307. Aliaksei Mukhachou 89 BLR London 4:16:04 4:26:06 213.-M25-29 0:28:52 0:53:24 2:03:21
2308. Erdős Dániel 76 HUN Budapest 4:16:05 4:23:10 524.-M40-44 0:27:28 0:51:05 1:56:46
2309. Osterstrom Per 74 SWE Askim 4:16:06 4:25:21 525.-M40-44 0:29:09 0:54:24 2:04:48
2310. Huls Ronny 63 NED Zuidwolde 4:16:07 4:23:53 239.-M50-54 0:29:24 0:53:49 2:00:42
2311. Vincz Szabolcs 75 HUN Siófok 4:16:08 4:25:56 526.-M40-44 0:30:47 0:56:46 2:09:26
2312. Hafemeister Michael 78 GER Berlin 4:16:09 4:23:30 436.-M35-39 0:28:54 0:52:50 1:59:29
2313. Lövényi Zsolt 73 HUN Nagykanizsa 4:16:12 4:25:27 527.-M40-44 -:--:-- 0:53:27 2:01:01
2314. Gedei József 67 HUN Jászberény 4:16:14 4:27:02 240.-M50-54 0:27:52 0:51:36 2:00:01
2315. Edwards David 87 GBR Tallinn 4:16:16 4:19:16 302.-M30-34 0:26:15 0:48:41 1:53:31
2316. Rybar Marian 71 SVK Kosice 4:16:17 4:18:43 354.-M45-49 0:27:48 0:52:00 1:59:29
2317. Guttmann Zoltán 70 HUN Budapest 4:16:19 4:18:47 355.-M45-49 0:25:58 0:48:51 1:53:03
2318. Szomolányi Szabolcs 94 HUN Budapest 4:16:19 4:21:27 75.-M20-24 0:27:59 0:52:02 1:56:34
2319. Sacama Franck 74 FRA Asnieres Sur Seine 4:16:22 4:25:09 528.-M40-44 0:30:17 0:55:45 2:05:53
2320. Buvár Attila 79 HUN Makó 4:16:22 4:22:21 437.-M35-39 0:26:37 0:49:23 1:53:44
2321. Garai Ákos 75 HUN Budaörs 4:16:23 4:23:25 529.-M40-44 0:26:41 0:50:00 1:57:57
2322. Szenczi László 63 HUN Budapest 4:16:23 4:19:09 241.-M50-54 0:26:22 0:49:15 1:55:31
2323. Boros Péter 93 HUN Gyula 4:16:25 4:21:15 76.-M20-24 0:25:53 0:47:53 1:48:38
2324. Harazin Slawomir 69 POL Pszczyna 4:16:25 4:17:12 356.-M45-49 0:28:21 0:52:07 1:58:15
2325. Constant Frederic 74 FRA Budapest 4:16:26 4:28:12 530.-M40-44 0:27:38 0:51:59 1:58:49
2326. Rodics Gergely 82 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:16:28 4:22:33 438.-M35-39 0:28:40 0:53:27 2:03:17
2327. Négyesi László 61 HUN Nagytarcsa 4:16:29 4:19:50 111.-M55-59 0:25:48 0:47:58 1:51:13
2328. Fazakas Csaba 78 HUN Budapest 4:16:30 4:19:24 439.-M35-39 0:25:12 0:47:24 1:50:29
2329. Bencsik Tamás 86 HUN Nagykőrös 4:16:30 4:25:37 303.-M30-34 0:29:56 0:55:36 2:05:33
2330. Sike Viktor 78 HUN Dunaújváros 4:16:32 4:26:54 440.-M35-39 0:30:27 0:55:54 2:06:22
2331. Varga Győző 74 HUN Eger 4:16:33 4:21:27 531.-M40-44 0:25:47 0:48:40 1:54:25
2332. Rimanóczy Zsolt 82 HUN Budapest 4:16:37 4:22:18 441.-M35-39 0:25:47 0:48:46 1:54:18
2333. Sívó Dániel 83 HUN Vác 4:16:37 4:25:37 304.-M30-34 0:29:19 0:54:16 2:01:52
2334. Pacifero Giuliano 58 ITA Misano Adriatico 4:16:39 4:21:56 112.-M55-59 0:27:56 0:52:08 2:00:19
2335. Németh Mihály 74 HUN Budapest 4:16:43 4:24:54 532.-M40-44 0:27:50 0:51:57-:--:--
2336. Olesen Kim 74 DEN Vejle 4:16:46 4:21:00 533.-M40-44 0:25:23 0:47:03 1:53:33
2337. Stensrud Gaute 73 NOR Stockholm 4:16:48 4:19:16 534.-M40-44 0:26:28 0:48:59 1:53:51
2338. Rácz Róbert László 78 HUN Kiskunhalas 4:16:49 4:27:47 442.-M35-39 0:27:13 0:52:01 1:55:41
2339. Kiss Balázs 76 HUN Pécel 4:16:50 4:22:32 535.-M40-44 0:26:10 0:48:49 1:53:24
2340. Chrappan Ákos 74 HUN Szeged 4:16:50 4:20:04 536.-M40-44 0:25:44 0:47:59 1:52:11
2341. Newton Michael 63 GBR Edinburgh 4:16:50 4:22:38 242.-M50-54 0:27:29 0:51:12 1:58:00
2342. Dudin Arkadiy 80 RUS Moscow 4:16:51 4:22:12 443.-M35-39 0:28:05 0:52:08 1:59:28
2343. Szabó Gergely 70 HUN Budapest 4:16:54 4:22:23 357.-M45-49 0:27:46 0:51:13 1:56:58
2344. Bordé Zoltán 72 HUN Budapest 4:16:54 4:23:31 358.-M45-49 0:28:04 0:51:45 1:59:26
2345. Renner Károly 81 HUN Győrzámoly 4:16:54 4:20:44 444.-M35-39 0:26:32 0:49:42 1:56:04
2346. Van Laethem Frédéric 80 BEL Chatelineau 4:16:55 4:18:11 445.-M35-39 0:24:39 0:48:03 1:58:46
2347. Notte Frank 69 BEL Sint-Martens-Latem 4:16:56 4:23:57 359.-M45-49 0:29:26 0:54:38 2:05:00
2348. Dobos Arnold 80 HUN Kecskemét 4:16:57 4:23:35 446.-M35-39 0:26:32 0:49:27-:--:--
2349. Battonyai Attila 78 HUN Budapest 4:17:02 4:20:42 447.-M35-39 0:28:35 0:53:16 2:02:59
2350. Magyar Árpád 76 HUN Budapest 4:17:02 4:22:04 537.-M40-44 0:28:03 0:52:06 1:58:54
2351. Sobanski Mariusz 74 POL Gdansk-Wislinka 4:17:02 4:22:16 538.-M40-44 0:28:23 0:52:42 2:00:29
2352. Kowalski Edward 65 POL Kraków 4:17:07 4:23:15 243.-M50-54 0:27:19 0:49:43 1:55:06
2353. Szilagyi Attila 78 HUN Harrogate 4:17:13 4:20:16 448.-M35-39 0:24:31 0:45:30 1:46:04
2354. Lipták János 68 HUN Mezőkovácsháza 4:17:16 4:22:46 360.-M45-49 0:29:27 0:53:43 2:03:35
2355. Jiang Xufei 88 CHN Budapest 4:17:17 4:26:26 214.-M25-29 0:26:26 0:47:50 1:50:02
2356. Bárdos László 66 HUN Budapest 4:17:20 4:22:18 244.-M50-54 -:--:-- 0:52:26 1:59:11
2357. Pintarics István 62 HUN Budapest 4:17:20 4:23:47 113.-M55-59 0:27:12 0:50:54 1:57:39
2358. Hoffman Richárd 86 HUN Tapolca 4:17:23 4:22:27 305.-M30-34 0:28:09 0:52:14 1:58:26
2359. Belloni Pitro 54 ITA Corno Giovine (Lo) 4:17:25 4:19:34 37.-M60-64 0:28:07 0:52:15 1:59:22
2360. Havasi Péter 75 HUN NeuvedeNé 4:17:26 4:27:50 539.-M40-44 0:26:08 0:49:35 1:58:16
2361. Sziget András 57 HUN Kaposvár 4:17:30 4:25:38 38.-M60-64 0:27:56 0:51:55 2:02:14
2362. Juhász Lajos 68 HUN Budakalász 4:17:31 4:20:28 361.-M45-49 0:27:44 0:53:08 2:03:23
2363. Tóth István 78 HUN Budapest 4:17:32 4:26:07 449.-M35-39 0:29:21 0:54:24 2:03:26
2364. Christiansen Nicklas 91 DEN Viborg 4:17:33 4:21:30 215.-M25-29 0:27:21 0:50:29 2:00:01
2365. Mikael Corlosquet 72 FRA Villedoux 4:17:34 4:26:09 362.-M45-49 0:28:32 0:53:17 2:02:08
2366. Dohovics László 69 HUN Mosonmagyaróvár 4:17:36 4:21:01 363.-M45-49 0:29:01 0:53:42 2:00:57
2367. Bagó Máté 85 HUN Kecskemét 4:17:38 4:23:32 306.-M30-34 0:29:18 0:54:37 2:04:25
2368. Tucceri Cimini Roberto 72 ITA Roma 4:17:43 4:19:55 364.-M45-49 0:29:16 0:54:23 2:04:42
2369. Csipak Peter 66 SVK Parkany 4:17:45 4:23:04 245.-M50-54 0:26:45 0:50:12 1:57:42
2370. Aviat Christophe 63 FRA Générac 4:17:46 4:22:26 246.-M50-54 0:26:18 0:49:40 1:56:51
2371. Bányóczky Ferenc 80 HUN Komárom (Szőny) 4:17:46 4:28:44 450.-M35-39 0:28:28 0:53:09 2:00:41
2372. Horváth Krisztián 79 HUN Budapest 4:17:55 4:26:17 451.-M35-39 0:28:53 0:53:03 2:00:28
2373. Holloway Hayden 89 NZL London 4:17:55 4:26:56 216.-M25-29 0:30:11 0:55:28 2:05:23
2374. Kővári Sándor 71 HUN Budapest 4:17:57 4:24:23 365.-M45-49 -:--:-- 0:51:38 -:--:--
2375. Varga Kálmán 68 HUN Szeged 4:18:02 4:20:04 366.-M45-49 0:26:41 0:49:59 1:55:15
2376. Sartenaer Thierry 74 BEL Tongrinne 4:18:03 4:23:27 540.-M40-44 0:27:45 0:51:01 1:56:07
2377. Taskovics Sándor 75 HUN Kunfehértó 4:18:05 4:20:17 541.-M40-44 0:28:26 0:51:43 1:59:31
2378. Szilágyi Gábor 74 HUN Gyömrő 4:18:05 4:25:25 542.-M40-44 0:28:18 0:52:11 1:59:16
2379. Mastromei Valter 62 ITA Camaiore 4:18:06 4:21:21 247.-M50-54 0:27:37 0:51:17 1:58:05
2380. Gábor Dávid 93 HUN Zsombó 4:18:07 4:25:15 77.-M20-24 0:29:22 0:53:45 2:02:15
2381. Kovács Róbert 85 HUN Budapest 4:18:07 4:21:19 307.-M30-34 0:25:48 0:47:54 1:50:25
2382. Cservák Tamás 72 HUN Budapest 4:18:08 4:25:26 367.-M45-49 0:28:07 0:52:27 2:01:52
2383. Kunkel Sven 65 AUS Figtree 4:18:11 4:22:03 248.-M50-54 0:28:28 0:52:41 2:02:36
2384. Halász László 74 HUN Budapest 4:18:13 4:24:32 543.-M40-44 0:30:10 0:55:13 2:07:00
2385. Chatzis Konstantinos 87 GRE Orestiada 4:18:14 4:21:34 217.-M25-29 0:25:51 0:47:45 1:49:56
2386. Huffman Max 74 USA Indianapolis 4:18:16 4:22:14 544.-M40-44 0:30:06 0:56:30 2:17:00
2387. Bene Krisztián 84 HUN Budapest 4:18:17 4:25:40 308.-M30-34 0:27:39 0:51:27 1:58:47
2388. Krausz Antal 90 HUN Taksony 4:18:23 4:22:07 218.-M25-29 0:26:07 0:49:10 1:53:00
2389. Parente Luca 71 ITA Lanciano 4:18:24 4:20:55 368.-M45-49 0:27:37 0:51:09 1:57:02
2390. Kiss László 93 HUN Budapest 4:18:26 4:23:31 78.-M20-24 0:27:28 0:50:57 1:57:25
2391. Budai Barnabás 89 HUN Kecskemét 4:18:29 4:24:28 219.-M25-29 0:27:21 0:50:47 1:55:59
2392. Sőrés József 83 HUN Várpalota 4:18:31 4:21:46 309.-M30-34 0:26:17 0:48:31 1:51:34
2393. Pető András 77 HUN NeuvedeNé 4:18:34 4:25:19 545.-M40-44 0:27:26 0:51:01 1:57:00
2394. Major Zoltán 90 HUN Szolnok 4:18:38 4:24:54 220.-M25-29 0:25:22 0:47:23 1:51:03
2395. Vámosi Ákos 89 HUN Polgár 4:18:40 4:24:25 221.-M25-29 0:29:39 0:54:19 2:02:19
2396. Creemers Mathias 90 BEL Zellik 4:18:44 4:23:47 222.-M25-29 0:26:55 0:49:40 1:53:15
2397. Astier Nicolas 71 FRA La Vacquerie 4:18:44 4:21:42 369.-M45-49 0:26:08 0:48:22 1:51:11
2398. Robertsen Daniel 80 NOR Gressvik 4:18:45 4:23:12 452.-M35-39 0:26:22 0:49:09 1:50:55
2399. Milliam Ash 94 GBR Bicester 4:18:48 4:29:49 79.-M20-24 0:28:13 0:52:48 2:01:53
2400. Flaviu Siminic 78 ROM Cluj-Napoca 4:18:50 4:22:05 453.-M35-39 0:25:04 0:47:08 1:51:35
2401. Tigyi László 60 HUN Budapest 4:18:50 4:21:26 114.-M55-59 0:24:46 0:45:47 1:48:33
2402. Rátkai Tamás 73 HUN Budapest 4:18:51 4:25:26 546.-M40-44 0:28:05 0:52:26 2:01:08
2403. Szabó József 86 HUN Budapest 4:18:54 4:26:08 310.-M30-34 0:27:17 0:50:11 1:56:26
2404. Bőti Péter 86 HUN Hajdúdorog 4:18:55 4:29:44 311.-M30-34 0:31:40 1:00:42 2:13:59
2405. Haastrup Henrik 72 DEN Virum 4:18:56 4:24:06 370.-M45-49 0:26:50 0:50:06 1:56:37
2406. Edwards Dan 73 GBR Brighton 4:18:59 4:28:45 547.-M40-44 0:32:12 0:57:48 2:07:51
2407. Gyulai László 48 HUN Budapest 4:19:01 4:28:12 16.-M65-69 0:28:35 0:53:11 2:03:30
2408. Mayer László 74 HUN Budapest 4:19:01 4:28:37 548.-M40-44 0:29:34 0:55:36 2:07:17
2409. Mathes Jozef 79 SVK Prague 4:19:03 4:21:05 454.-M35-39 0:25:07 0:46:46 1:50:42
2410. Barák Péter 74 HUN Érd 4:19:05 4:22:01 549.-M40-44 0:25:58 0:48:14 1:50:51
2411. Brown Benjamin 97 GBR Wilburton 4:19:08 4:28:43 80.-M20-24 0:30:49 0:56:46 2:07:52
2412. Coleto Joao 62 BRA Sao Paulo 4:19:09 4:28:20 249.-M50-54 0:30:12 0:55:18 2:08:30
2413. Hégli Ferenc 75 HUN Esztergom 4:19:11 4:24:42 550.-M40-44 0:28:45 0:52:43 2:00:13
2414. Pásztóy Dávid Tamás 89 HUN Budapest 4:19:13 4:24:54 223.-M25-29 0:25:45 0:48:55 1:54:52
2415. Méreg Ferenc 80 HUN Kaszaper 4:19:13 4:24:42 455.-M35-39 0:29:28 0:53:45 2:03:35
2416. Bartucz Attila 73 HUN Budapest 4:19:16 4:27:29 551.-M40-44 0:30:47 0:55:30 2:05:37
2417. Rejtő András 76 HUN Budapest 4:19:16 4:23:25 552.-M40-44 0:26:41 0:50:38 2:00:34
2418. Gerber Gábor 60 HUN Budapest 4:19:17 4:26:00 115.-M55-59 0:26:19 0:49:14 1:56:35
2419. Dysart Ian 67 GBR Athelite Tri Club 4:19:25 4:27:57 250.-M50-54 0:27:20 0:49:28 1:53:32
2420. Takács Csaba 73 HUN Pécel 4:19:29 4:25:09 553.-M40-44 0:26:11 0:48:51 1:55:08
2421. Szabó Imre 60 HUN Isaszeg 4:19:29 4:29:03 116.-M55-59 0:29:55 0:54:34 2:03:51
2422. Collings Christopher 87 GBR Leyland 4:19:31 4:23:32 224.-M25-29 0:26:42 0:49:31 1:55:43
2423. Lévai Richárd 76 HUN Budapest 4:19:36 4:24:37 554.-M40-44 0:27:00 0:50:56 1:59:00
2424. Kyne Daniel 91 GBR London 4:19:36 4:25:36 225.-M25-29 0:26:15 0:47:48 1:50:24
2425. Róth Dániel 92 HUN Monor 4:19:37 4:30:44 226.-M25-29 0:32:10 0:58:57 2:07:27
2426. Fojcik Rafal 82 POL Zabrze 4:19:39 4:24:02 312.-M30-34 0:27:05 0:49:58 1:55:01
2427. Berger Tamás 80 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:19:40 4:28:26 456.-M35-39 0:32:15 0:58:09 2:10:23
2428. Barabás Gyula 72 HUN Budapest 4:19:40 4:26:55 371.-M45-49 0:29:13 0:53:41 2:01:56
2429. Puskás Rudolf 87 HUN Budapest 4:19:40 4:26:55 313.-M30-34 0:27:23 0:50:26 1:55:45
2430. Németh Imre 72 HUN Budapest 4:19:42 4:26:11 372.-M45-49 0:28:29 0:53:07 2:00:59
2431. Douard Alain 56 FRA Cambes En Plaine 4:19:42 4:24:35 39.-M60-64 0:28:20 0:53:07 2:04:12
2432. Nagy Péter 87 HUN Budapest 4:19:42 4:22:53 314.-M30-34 0:27:32 0:51:48 1:59:25
2433. Hódosi Lajos 62 HUN Göd (Felsőgöd) 4:19:44 4:28:18 251.-M50-54 0:29:55 0:54:47 2:07:31
2434. Erdélyi Zsolt László 69 HUN Győr 4:19:45 4:23:04 373.-M45-49 0:26:11 0:49:00 1:59:00
2435. Lődi Dénes 81 HUN Budapest 4:19:46 4:29:01 457.-M35-39 0:27:46 0:51:09 1:56:59
2436. Schneider Jon-Vidar 72 NOR TROMSØ 4:19:46 4:20:43 374.-M45-49 0:24:40 0:45:26 1:53:27
2437. Barócsi Péter 78 HUN Eger 4:19:48 4:27:40 458.-M35-39 0:27:12 0:50:24 1:58:28
2438. Tatsis Georgios 63 GRE Ag. Anargyroi 4:19:48 4:21:37 252.-M50-54 0:24:46 0:45:34 1:44:09
2439. Koy Torben 71 GER Wedel 4:19:50 4:26:35 375.-M45-49 0:30:08 0:56:09 2:06:07
2440. Lajszner Lajos 66 HUN Eger 4:19:51 4:23:53 253.-M50-54 0:29:23 0:54:54 2:07:04
2441. Best Simon 64 GBR High Wycombe 4:19:53 4:21:29 254.-M50-54 0:23:21 0:43:13 1:41:55
2442. Horváth Attila 74 HUN Abda 4:19:54 4:24:52 555.-M40-44 0:27:28 0:50:41 1:57:43
2443. Fekete Ádám 69 HUN Tata 4:19:55 4:27:30 376.-M45-49 0:27:48 0:52:06 2:01:32
2444. Gruber György 69 HUN Szeged 4:20:00 4:29:34 377.-M45-49 0:29:18 0:54:06 2:06:04
2445. Goncalves Alberto 59 POR Lisboa 4:20:00 4:21:42 117.-M55-59 0:29:19 0:54:57 2:06:34
2446. Markó Győző 67 HUN Győr 4:20:03 4:24:37 255.-M50-54 0:28:20 0:52:34 1:59:26
2447. Close Jean-Christophe 69 BEL Ličge 4:20:04 4:25:15 378.-M45-49 0:28:02 0:52:07 2:00:53
2448. Dárdai Balázs 76 HUN Budapest 4:20:08 4:27:44 556.-M40-44 0:28:01 0:52:24 2:01:13
2449. Orosz Tamás 85 HUN Szirmabesenyő 4:20:09 4:29:04 315.-M30-34 0:29:40 0:54:28 2:04:46
2450. Popovic Danilo 72 CRO Donja Stubica 4:20:10 4:28:15 379.-M45-49 0:28:55 0:53:24 2:01:17
2451. Doepp Felix 87 GER Stuttgart 4:20:10 4:25:47 316.-M30-34 0:27:27 0:51:22 1:57:58
2452. Ihász Attila 74 HUN Kistarcsa 4:20:11 4:25:43 557.-M40-44 0:28:21 0:53:24 2:04:03
2453. Toók András 61 HUN Nagykovácsi 4:20:12 4:27:56 118.-M55-59 0:27:20 0:50:38 1:58:27
2454. Kondor Tibor 72 HUN Tiszakécske 4:20:12 4:21:44 380.-M45-49 0:26:28 0:48:44 1:54:41
2455. Somos András 79 HUN Budapest 4:20:16 4:31:30 459.-M35-39 0:30:44 0:57:09 2:09:58
2456. Rudnitskiy Daniil 83 RUS Budapest 4:20:18 4:23:28 317.-M30-34 0:25:04 0:46:34 1:50:35
2457. Vittay Márton 90 HUN Budapest 4:20:19 4:24:12 227.-M25-29 0:26:33 0:49:36 1:57:26
2458. Erdős Barnabás 95 HUN Gödöllő 4:20:19 4:26:04 81.-M20-24 0:28:31 0:53:35 2:06:26
2459. Molnár Csaba 72 HUN Diósjenő 4:20:19 4:24:11 381.-M45-49 0:28:45 0:53:58 2:05:50
2460. Halasi Gábor 91 HUN Kecskemét 4:20:27 4:24:43 228.-M25-29 0:27:20 0:50:36 2:00:25
2461. Pajor Sándor 78 HUN Rétság 4:20:28 4:27:24 460.-M35-39 0:30:23 0:56:01 2:08:11
2462. Székely Loránd 79 HUN Kecskemét 4:20:30 4:27:34 461.-M35-39 0:27:19 0:50:26 1:56:47
2463. Horvátits Ferenc 69 HUN Budapest 4:20:30 4:30:53 382.-M45-49 0:27:57 0:52:05 1:59:45
2464. Varga Tibor 72 HUN Kozármisleny 4:20:32 4:28:46 383.-M45-49 0:29:49 0:55:09 2:06:41
2465. Leber László 64 HUN Paks 4:20:37 4:27:38 256.-M50-54 0:28:21 0:52:36 2:01:09
2466. Rammer Gábor 79 HUN Vác 4:20:37 4:24:27 462.-M35-39 0:27:23 0:51:06 1:59:30
2467. Lőrinci György 69 HUN Győrújbarát 4:20:37 4:26:13 384.-M45-49 0:28:30 0:51:40 1:59:37
2468. Cohen Eli 74 ISR Qyriat On 4:20:41 4:27:12 558.-M40-44 0:28:28 0:52:27 2:00:25
2469. Kurilla Miklós 93 HUN Gyula 4:20:41 4:21:13 82.-M20-24 0:20:53 0:39:31 1:32:11
2470. Kiernan Frederic 83 AUS Thornbury 4:20:41 4:24:37 318.-M30-34 0:26:33 0:49:29 1:54:25
2471. Lénárt András 74 HUN Budapest 4:20:42 4:24:23 559.-M40-44 0:29:07 0:53:09 2:00:12
2472. Kazi György 68 HUN Budapest 4:20:44 4:25:41 385.-M45-49 0:25:18 0:47:24 1:51:58
2473. Fóti Marcell 69 HUN Budapest 4:20:48 4:32:09 386.-M45-49 0:27:35 0:51:51 2:02:00
2474. Kluge Paul 83 GER Johannesburg 4:20:48 4:29:19 319.-M30-34 0:30:36 0:54:52 2:03:09
2475. Szabadi Zoltán 79 HUN Budapest 4:20:50 4:30:54 463.-M35-39 0:30:40 0:57:16 2:08:44
2476. Mrozik Andrzej 72 POL Bydgoszcz 4:20:51 4:26:37 387.-M45-49 0:27:24 0:51:31 1:58:47
2477. Máyer Csaba 67 HUN Hajdúszoboszló 4:20:52 4:26:09 257.-M50-54 0:27:14 0:49:37 1:53:35
2478. Obluski Rafal 67 POL Gdansk 4:20:52 4:27:03 388.-M45-49 0:28:24 0:52:27 1:59:51
2479. Csekő Tamás 74 HUN Budapest 4:20:57 4:32:11 560.-M40-44 0:30:47 0:56:22 2:07:35
2480. Le Guevel Bruno 60 FRA Graces 4:20:58 4:22:25 119.-M55-59 0:26:50 0:49:52 1:55:21
2481. Józsa Tihamér 90 ROM Orbaitelek 4:21:00 4:22:47 229.-M25-29 0:27:00 0:49:42 1:57:35
2482. Magyar Róbert 81 HUN Nagyszénás 4:21:04 4:23:22 464.-M35-39 0:23:38 0:44:34 1:43:23
2483. Gyerkes Péter 79 HUN Budapest 4:21:08 4:26:24 465.-M35-39 0:27:55 0:52:03 1:58:52
2484. Szydlo Maciej 73 POL Myslowice 4:21:08 4:25:20 561.-M40-44 0:27:23 0:50:10 1:55:10
2485. László Csaba 78 ROM Kolozsvár 4:21:10 4:26:09 466.-M35-39 0:28:08 0:52:14 2:00:48
2486. Pelhős Bálint 76 HUN Veresegyház 4:21:10 4:28:05 562.-M40-44 0:28:30 0:53:15 2:05:25
2487. Bukovszki Dániel 88 HUN Dabas 4:21:11 4:28:11 230.-M25-29 0:27:53 0:51:38 1:58:42
2488. Lászka János 56 HUN Budapest 4:21:13 4:27:08 40.-M60-64 0:27:35 0:50:27 1:57:48
2489. Antal Zoltán 85 HUN Sellye 4:21:17 4:28:23 320.-M30-34 0:28:54 0:53:23 2:04:00
2490. Huber Steven 81 GER Elsdorf 4:21:19 4:25:20 467.-M35-39 0:25:51 0:48:15 1:55:04
2491. Hughes Michael 75 MLT San Giljan 4:21:26 4:21:48 563.-M40-44 0:24:04 0:44:55 1:47:25
2492. Kristály Róbert 79 HUN Gyöngyöshalász 4:21:28 4:29:29 468.-M35-39 0:28:33 0:53:06 2:02:21
2493. Bartha János 73 HUN Budapest 4:21:28 4:26:29 564.-M40-44 0:29:10 -:--:-- 2:04:29
2494. Vass János 67 HUN Budapest 4:21:29 4:31:21 258.-M50-54 0:29:14 0:53:56 2:03:27
2495. Takács István 67 HUN Gödöllő 4:21:31 4:24:17 259.-M50-54 0:26:47 0:49:45 1:54:55
2496. Hargitai Zoltán 75 HUN Etyek 4:21:37 4:31:29 565.-M40-44 0:30:51 0:56:33 2:05:11
2497. Ménissier Arnaud 81 HUN Budapest 4:21:38 4:29:24 469.-M35-39 0:29:28 0:54:12 2:01:57
2498. Hansen Palle 71 DEN Varde 4:21:42 4:25:11 389.-M45-49 0:26:10 0:49:07 1:54:26
2499. Math Dániel 83 HUN Budapest 4:21:42 4:28:39 321.-M30-34 0:27:56 0:52:12 2:00:15
2500. Gombkötő Bálint 75 HUN Budapest 4:21:43 4:34:29 566.-M40-44 0:28:02 0:52:11 1:59:10
2501. Gruszka Jacky 53 FRA Foulayronnes 4:21:44 4:24:28 41.-M60-64 0:27:15 0:50:51 1:58:54
2502. Alaluukas Lasse 66 FIN Tornio 4:21:45 4:28:02 260.-M50-54 0:28:56 0:53:34 2:02:05
2503. Wiege Christian 64 GER Sylt 4:21:45 4:28:35 261.-M50-54 0:28:38 0:53:01 2:02:41
2504. Vancassel William 70 FRA Teteghem 4:21:49 4:30:47 390.-M45-49 0:29:28 0:54:55 2:08:58
2505. Gaál Tamás 83 HUN Budapest 4:21:50 4:25:33 322.-M30-34 0:27:56 0:51:52 1:59:44
2506. Benedikt Grünseisen 97 GER Budapest 4:21:50 4:28:59 83.-M20-24 0:29:04 0:52:07 1:57:10
2507. Khazanehdari Jamshid 58 GBR Cambridge 4:21:51 4:29:54 120.-M55-59 0:28:07 0:51:17 1:57:15
2508. Balogh József 65 HUN Nagykovácsi 4:21:51 4:26:12 262.-M50-54 0:27:23 0:50:44 1:58:37
2509. Kiss Zoltán 68 HUN Budapest 4:21:52 4:30:12 391.-M45-49 0:27:11 0:50:58 1:59:15
2510. Csukran Zsolt 75 HUN Újfehértó 4:21:52 4:29:55 567.-M40-44 0:28:06 0:51:14 1:57:16
2511. Lukács Sándor 75 HUN Bócsa 4:21:52 4:26:48 568.-M40-44 0:30:15 0:56:08 2:08:57
2512. Szlávik Gábor 72 HUN Érd 4:21:56 4:30:12 392.-M45-49 0:29:47 0:54:46 2:03:41
2513. Gauthier Patrick 64 FRA Bondues 4:21:57 4:28:23 263.-M50-54 0:27:27 0:50:59 1:57:47
2514. Nagy Péter 77 HUN Bölcske 4:21:59 4:29:57 569.-M40-44 0:26:45 0:50:30 1:56:55
2515. Horváth Zoltán 72 HUN Kozármisleny 4:22:00 4:26:51 393.-M45-49 0:27:18 0:51:00 1:59:53
2516. Garai Péter 79 HUN Kaposvár 4:22:02 4:31:07 470.-M35-39 0:29:18 0:54:35 2:09:00
2517. Untila Alexandr 89 MDA Chisinau 4:22:04 4:28:37 231.-M25-29 0:25:30 0:47:40 1:54:54
2518. Soós Dénes 58 HUN Budapest 4:22:08 4:27:42 121.-M55-59 0:26:07 0:49:22 1:56:40
2519. Van Riele Martijn 78 NED Zwolle 4:22:09 4:28:04 471.-M35-39 0:29:44 0:54:49 2:04:16
2520. Boverhof Willem 75 NED zwolle 4:22:11 4:28:04 570.-M40-44 0:27:36 0:51:29 1:58:01
2521. Ludman Antal 73 HUN Szeged 4:22:12 4:30:34 571.-M40-44 0:30:05 0:55:23-:--:--
2522. Borbély Csaba phd 79 HUN Budapest 4:22:13 4:31:23 472.-M35-39 0:30:47 0:58:39 2:09:27
2523. Éliás Mihály 60 HUN Dunaújváros 4:22:16 4:30:49 122.-M55-59 0:29:06 0:53:51 2:05:00
2524. Gellén Zsolt 88 HUN Berettyóújfalu 4:22:17 4:25:32 232.-M25-29 0:26:24 0:48:25 1:55:37
2525. Csúzi-Kovács József 55 HUN Pécs 4:22:18 4:31:51 42.-M60-64 0:31:22 0:57:54 2:12:54
2526. Fülöp Bálint 90 HUN Budapest 4:22:23 4:30:42 233.-M25-29 0:27:14 0:50:27 1:57:24
2527. Solarz Chris 78 USA New York 4:22:23 4:22:32 473.-M35-39 0:21:31 0:39:47 1:38:29
2528. Albert Csaba 75 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 4:22:24 4:30:24 572.-M40-44 0:27:53 0:51:43 1:58:16
2529. Molnar Istvan 87 HUN Budapest 4:22:24 4:28:40 234.-M25-29 0:31:04 0:57:30 2:09:25
2530. Vadas István 65 HUN Budakalász 4:22:25 4:26:56 264.-M50-54 0:29:13 0:54:02 2:05:42
2531. Fülöp Zoltán 82 HUN Halásztelek 4:22:28 4:27:53 474.-M35-39 0:27:46 0:51:58 1:58:50
2532. Molnár Tibor 71 HUN Szerencs 4:22:28 4:30:44 394.-M45-49 0:30:02 0:55:24 2:08:41
2533. Stenger László 63 HUN Budapest 4:22:29 4:30:56 265.-M50-54 0:26:55 0:50:18 1:56:46
2534. Malagurszki Sándor 61 SRB Szabadka 4:22:30 4:32:20 123.-M55-59 0:30:52 0:59:53 2:12:44
2535. Czirják Norbert 73 HUN Pátka 4:22:31 4:28:15 573.-M40-44 0:27:30 0:51:38 1:58:24
2536. Horváth Nándor 77 HUN Győr 4:22:33 4:29:00 574.-M40-44 0:28:17 0:52:04 1:59:59
2537. Florea Bogdan 77 ROM Bucharest 4:22:33 4:31:46 475.-M35-39 0:29:08 0:54:17 2:05:52
2538. Tysoe Adam 90 GBR Merseyside 4:22:33 4:32:27 235.-M25-29 0:28:33 -:--:-- 2:02:53
2539. Stoffe Dominique 63 BEL Ganshoren 4:22:34 4:29:27 266.-M50-54 0:28:19 0:52:31 2:01:03
2540. Lytton Callum 93 GBR Budapest 4:22:39 4:25:44 84.-M20-24 0:29:58 0:53:54 1:59:46
2541. Szabó László 65 HUN Kunhegyes 4:22:41 4:31:57 267.-M50-54 0:29:10 0:53:30 2:01:13
2542. Borbás Péter 77 HUN Szentendre 4:22:43 4:30:58 575.-M40-44 0:26:51 0:50:42 1:57:40
2543. Golland Rowan 96 GBR West Meon 4:22:50 4:32:22 85.-M20-24 0:28:39 0:52:55 2:04:30
2544. Lehoczky Zoltán Ádám 65 HUN Kecskemét 4:22:52 4:28:11 268.-M50-54 0:28:50 0:54:05 2:07:45
2545. Allard Francois 57 FRA Montrouge 4:22:53 4:28:02 124.-M55-59 0:28:17 0:52:46 2:03:03
2546. Nyakó Áron 90 HUN Budapest 4:22:56 4:31:43 236.-M25-29 0:27:30 0:51:20 1:57:58
2547. Csesznegi Richárd 76 HUN Budapest 4:22:59 4:28:21 576.-M40-44 0:27:55 0:52:09 1:58:09
2548. Rádai Tibor 76 HUN Szeged 4:22:59 4:31:26 577.-M40-44 0:30:00 0:55:18 2:07:32
2549. Adorjáni József 71 HUN Marosvásárhely 4:23:04 4:30:58 395.-M45-49 0:26:59 0:49:54 1:56:16
2550. Myronchak Andrii 93 UKR Kyiv 4:23:04 4:27:45 86.-M20-24 0:28:28 0:52:38-:--:--
2551. Molnár Gergely 80 HUN Budapest 4:23:08 4:32:04 476.-M35-39 0:26:48 -:--:-- 1:52:38
2552. Hájas Attila 74 HUN Dunaújváros 4:23:08 4:33:53 578.-M40-44 0:28:51 0:53:29 2:02:32
2553. Miklossy Radoslav 85 SVK Smolinske 4:23:10 4:30:56 323.-M30-34 0:28:42 0:52:59 2:01:24
2554. Debreczeni József 76 HUN Budapest 4:23:13 4:31:16 579.-M40-44 0:28:15 0:52:14 2:02:04
2555. Mustapha Yussuf 94 GBR London 4:23:17 4:32:43 87.-M20-24 0:29:55 0:55:32 2:07:23
2556. Kanyó András 84 HUN Budapest 4:23:21 4:28:17 324.-M30-34 0:30:17 0:56:08 2:07:27
2557. Bodnár András 81 HUN Szentes 4:23:21 4:30:27 477.-M35-39 0:27:24 0:50:41 1:59:01
2558. Réger Bálint Gábor 92 HUN Budapest 4:23:22 4:29:24 237.-M25-29 0:28:39 0:52:53 2:01:27
2559. Záhenszki Gábor 80 HUN Budapest 4:23:24 4:33:55 478.-M35-39 0:30:09 0:55:50 2:07:08
2560. Csütörtöki Gábor 73 HUN Budapest 4:23:24 4:28:31 580.-M40-44 0:28:02 0:52:11 1:59:01
2561. Killik László 77 HUN Budapest 4:23:26 4:28:21 581.-M40-44 0:28:47 -:--:-- 2:01:04
2562. Petró Ádám 80 HUN Budapest 4:23:27 4:31:54 479.-M35-39 0:26:16 0:48:29 1:53:45
2563. Czikkely Zsolt 77 HUN Gyomaendrőd (Endrőd) 4:23:28 4:32:46 582.-M40-44 0:30:00 0:55:22 2:05:50
2564. Nepusz Tamás 83 HUN Érd 4:23:29 4:31:46 325.-M30-34 0:30:07 0:55:23 2:07:48
2565. Fülöp Zoltán 67 HUN Budapest 4:23:30 4:29:32 269.-M50-54 0:28:25 0:53:10 2:00:53
2566. Zombó Dávid 96 HUN Pinnye 4:23:32 4:31:28 88.-M20-24 0:28:25 0:52:51 2:02:42
2567. Földvárszki István 72 HUN Budapest 4:23:36 4:27:06 396.-M45-49 0:24:49 0:46:18 1:47:39
2568. Lobog Gábor 78 HUN Dunaharaszti 4:23:39 4:31:01 480.-M35-39 0:27:50 0:51:28 1:58:55
2569. Brezak Ctibor 67 SVK Bratislava 4:23:42 4:33:06 270.-M50-54 0:29:47 0:55:01 2:07:08
2570. Kuti Róbert 71 HUN Győr 4:23:43 4:31:18 397.-M45-49 0:29:14 0:54:00 2:04:00
2571. Takács Attila 69 HUN Budapest 4:23:48 4:32:00 398.-M45-49 0:29:34 0:54:55 2:06:05
2572. Pankotai Tamás 84 HUN Budaörs 4:23:48 4:29:52 326.-M30-34 0:27:08 0:51:15 1:58:05
2573. Gregárik Krisztián 75 HUN Budapest 4:23:48 4:33:22 583.-M40-44 0:31:46 0:58:39 2:12:08
2574. Jakab György Károly 80 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:23:48 4:27:37 481.-M35-39 0:25:57 0:47:44 1:50:00
2575. Major Darius 86 SVK Tvrdošovce 4:23:49 4:30:52 327.-M30-34 0:28:15 -:--:-- 1:58:37
2576. Péterfalvi Csaba 73 HUN Ágfalva 4:23:50 4:33:18 584.-M40-44 0:31:20 0:58:01 2:10:34
2577. Vass Gábor 74 HUN Budapest 4:23:50 4:32:49 585.-M40-44 0:29:30 0:54:48 2:06:54
2578. Herczeg Károly 66 HUN Vác 4:23:52 4:31:52 271.-M50-54 0:29:25 0:53:17 2:03:22
2579. Indruck Richárd 91 HUN Gárdony 4:23:53 4:29:06 238.-M25-29 0:29:03 0:54:43 2:07:02
2580. Pohner Gyula 70 HUN Baja 4:23:57 4:34:22 399.-M45-49 0:27:38 0:50:39 1:57:00
2581. Wijnands Arnaud 69 NED Budapest 4:23:59 4:30:28 400.-M45-49 0:29:05 0:53:11 2:04:23
2582. Rovira Louis 67 FRA Gradignan 4:24:01 4:28:54 272.-M50-54 0:26:23 0:48:38 1:51:30
2583. Correia-Morton Giles 94 GBR Walton-On-Thames 4:24:02 4:30:48 89.-M20-24 0:28:04 0:51:42 1:57:16
2584. Rátkai Tamás 66 HUN Szabadegyháza 4:24:02 4:31:26 273.-M50-54 0:28:43 0:52:57 2:03:51
2585. Kiss László 63 HUN Szekszárd 4:24:05 4:29:59 274.-M50-54 0:28:53 0:53:09 2:01:23
2586. Harangi Zsolt 72 HUN Hajdúnánás 4:24:07 4:32:01 401.-M45-49 0:29:11 0:53:14 2:02:06
2587. Pullen Simon 90 ENG Watford 4:24:09 4:29:27 239.-M25-29 0:27:57 0:52:08 1:59:27
2588. Genovés José 66 ESP Navajas 4:24:10 4:26:57 275.-M50-54 0:26:28 0:48:44 1:51:55
2589. Wozniak Sebastian 79 POL Lodz 4:24:11 4:28:09 482.-M35-39 0:28:18 0:51:52 1:59:37
2590. Fontalba Navas Andres 78 ESP Antequera 4:24:11 4:29:38 483.-M35-39 0:27:47 0:52:07 2:00:17
2591. Varga Dusan 74 SVK Michalovce 4:24:12 4:31:21 586.-M40-44 0:27:35 0:50:52 1:58:25
2592. Karasek Grzegorz 78 POL Niegowonice 4:24:13 4:29:38 484.-M35-39 0:25:50 0:47:57 1:52:34
2593. Viczkó István Bence 81 HUN Nagytarcsa 4:24:15 4:32:46 485.-M35-39 0:30:11 0:55:24 2:05:35
2594. Kovács Tamás 89 SVK Budapest 4:24:15 4:31:47 240.-M25-29 0:28:45 0:52:34 2:00:23
2595. Szabó István 68 HUN Kunhegyes 4:24:17 4:33:32 402.-M45-49 0:29:10 0:53:29 2:01:13
2596. Weis Tibor 68 SVK Zvolen 4:24:19 4:34:55 403.-M45-49 0:30:23 0:55:43 2:07:10
2597. Gál Attila 84 HUN Ócsa 4:24:19 4:33:55 328.-M30-34 0:25:18 0:47:00 1:51:43
2598. Némedi Tamás 90 HUN Kaposvár 4:24:21 4:33:48 241.-M25-29 0:29:00 0:54:16 2:05:44
2599. Nagy Péter 75 HUN Budapest 4:24:22 4:30:34 587.-M40-44 0:29:53 0:54:39 2:06:21
2600. Balán Attila 84 HUN Albertirsa 4:24:26 4:32:11 329.-M30-34 0:29:30 0:54:19 2:04:41
2601. Virág Zoltán 95 HUN Kecskemét 4:24:30 4:33:10 90.-M20-24 0:28:28 0:52:17 2:00:01
2602. Srdjan Bogic 74 SRB Subotica 4:24:31 4:29:19 588.-M40-44 0:28:16 0:52:00 1:59:06
2603. Mos CORNELIS 64 NED S-Gravenzande 4:24:34 4:32:31 276.-M50-54 0:30:27 0:55:40 2:07:50
2604. Versegi Zoltán 63 HUN Csongrád 4:24:35 4:32:18 277.-M50-54 0:29:47 0:55:17 2:06:52
2605. Kertes Gyula 78 HUN Csongrád 4:24:36 4:32:19 486.-M35-39 0:29:47 0:55:17-:--:--
2606. Sakowski Grzegorz 66 POL Chojna 4:24:36 4:27:43 278.-M50-54 0:26:22 0:48:37 1:52:10
2607. Waz Mariusz 70 POL Reda 4:24:41 4:34:17 404.-M45-49 0:30:35 0:55:26 2:09:06
2608. Ganyu Gábor 68 HUN Sopron 4:24:45 4:26:47 405.-M45-49 0:25:57 0:48:09 1:55:14
2609. Németh Balázs 78 HUN Nagykovácsi 4:24:47 4:29:47 487.-M35-39 0:28:08 0:52:16 1:59:05
2610. Major Tibor 60 HUN Budapest 4:24:47 4:33:40 125.-M55-59 0:28:14 0:51:43 2:01:01
2611. Tánczos László 57 HUN Jakabszállás 4:24:47 4:30:40 43.-M60-64 0:25:56 0:47:48 1:50:34
2612. Boffe Frédéric 74 BEL Corroy-Le-Château 4:24:50 4:30:31 589.-M40-44 0:29:15 0:54:25 2:04:47
2613. Jager Alex 61 NED Roden 4:24:51 4:29:07 126.-M55-59 0:27:27 0:51:15 2:02:05
2614. Varga Daniel 76 HUN Brentford 4:24:51 4:27:55 590.-M40-44 0:27:09 0:50:12 1:57:15
2615. Ben Ishay David Emanuel 75 ISR Gan Yavne 4:24:56 4:30:10 591.-M40-44 0:28:47 0:52:17 1:59:21
2616. Gál Soma 87 HUN Pécs 4:24:59 4:28:09 242.-M25-29 0:28:27 0:53:49 2:03:28
2617. Barna Szabolcs 69 HUN Budapest 4:25:00 4:30:02 406.-M45-49 0:27:45 0:52:04 1:59:37
2618. Koroknai Zoltán 78 HUN Debrecen 4:25:00 4:32:16 488.-M35-39 0:29:52 0:55:28 2:05:58
2619. Kovács Zoltán 69 HUN Szabadkígyós 4:25:01 4:34:41 407.-M45-49 0:27:17 0:50:41 1:56:00
2620. Ferretti Fernando 66 ITA Ponte Buggianese (Pt) 4:25:05 4:29:14 279.-M50-54 0:27:03 0:50:32 1:59:59
2621. Wagner Ádám 86 HUN Budapest 4:25:11 4:34:43 330.-M30-34 0:32:22 0:58:56 2:12:51
2622. Baratoux Hugues 68 HUN Belin Beliet 4:25:11 4:37:02 408.-M45-49 0:29:45 0:56:12 2:10:18
2623. Rodriguez Martin 58 ARG Mendoza 4:25:12 4:31:06 127.-M55-59 0:27:41 0:51:14 1:57:55
2624. Karikás Csaba 80 HUN Mezőtúr 4:25:15 4:35:16 489.-M35-39 0:29:45 0:55:20 2:07:21
2625. Jean Francois Gatto 58 FRA Montauban 4:25:16 4:30:21 128.-M55-59 0:26:10 0:48:50 1:54:41
2626. Powell-Corbett Rowan 84 GBR Doha 4:25:21 4:29:21 331.-M30-34 0:29:18 0:53:30 2:01:59
2627. Pacher Gergely 77 HUN Nicosia 4:25:21 4:33:58 592.-M40-44 0:29:46 0:55:06 2:07:35
2628. Nilsson Owe 72 SWE Borlänge 4:25:24 4:29:47 409.-M45-49 0:28:11 0:51:42 1:58:29
2629. Klesch Gábor 83 HUN Pécs 4:25:25 4:35:15 332.-M30-34 0:28:31 0:52:52 2:01:42
2630. Richard Pascal 70 FRA Champs Sur Marne 4:25:26 4:30:06 410.-M45-49 0:26:12 0:48:43 1:55:07
2631. Titem Saad 65 FRA Saint-Etienne 4:25:26 4:31:02 280.-M50-54 0:27:16 0:49:51 1:54:18
2632. Ashe Robin 51 GBR Beccles 4:25:27 4:34:35 17.-M65-69 0:30:40 0:57:00 2:10:05
2633. Kónya László 73 HUN Budapest 4:25:28 4:31:15 593.-M40-44 0:28:29 0:53:00 2:02:23
2634. Riedlinger Csaba 68 HUN Solymár 4:25:30 4:32:11 411.-M45-49 0:27:20 0:51:42 2:02:55
2635. Gál Imre 70 HUN Nádudvar 4:25:34 4:33:57 412.-M45-49 0:30:04 0:54:59 2:05:03
2636. Beretta Adam 72 ITA Milano 4:25:35 4:31:49 413.-M45-49 0:27:25 0:50:41 1:55:28
2637. Andersen Kim 82 DEN Fanř 4:25:36 4:31:13 333.-M30-34 0:27:52 0:51:35 1:58:36
2638. Furdan Dániel 80 HUN Kecskemét 4:25:38 4:33:37 490.-M35-39 0:27:43 0:50:56 1:58:23
2639. Malasics Attila 80 HUN Veszprém 4:25:39 4:36:11 491.-M35-39 0:30:54 0:57:05 2:09:12
2640. Diószegi-Szőcs Máté 80 HUN Budapest 4:25:40 4:33:13 492.-M35-39 0:31:26 0:59:53 2:14:43
2641. Prill István 85 HUN Gyömrő 4:25:41 4:32:26 334.-M30-34 0:30:37 0:56:55 2:09:36
2642. Bitman Roni 68 IRL Ashdod 4:25:42 4:31:54 414.-M45-49 0:27:38 0:51:36 1:59:34
2643. Cambré Jonas 88 BEL Herentals 4:25:46 4:34:01 243.-M25-29 0:30:02 0:55:44 2:08:11
2644. Peacock Jed 93 GBR Bristol 4:25:47 4:27:39 91.-M20-24 0:23:30 0:44:48 1:52:31
2645. Santobuono Dino 65 ITA Lanciano 4:25:50 4:26:23 281.-M50-54 0:26:43 0:50:23 1:56:49
2646. Csipak István 78 HUN Kiskőrös 4:25:52 4:30:30 493.-M35-39 0:27:03 0:50:22 1:57:59
2647. Ahlström-Lars Albert 72 SWE NeuvedeNé 4:25:52 4:28:33 415.-M45-49 0:27:16 0:50:46 1:57:30
2648. Bodnár Ákos 73 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 4:25:53 4:32:33 594.-M40-44 0:27:42 0:51:17 1:58:55
2649. Venczel Márton 90 HUN Fót 4:26:01 4:32:14 244.-M25-29 0:30:16 0:56:24 2:09:26
2650. Molnár Zoltán 75 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:26:01 4:33:46 595.-M40-44 0:29:12 0:55:21 2:06:20
2651. Andjelic Dusan 54 SRB Kikinda 4:26:02 4:33:52 44.-M60-64 0:28:36 0:53:28 2:04:47
2652. Szudi László 63 HUN Budapest 4:26:04 4:33:57 282.-M50-54 0:28:38 0:52:58 2:01:32
2653. Mandok Bogdan 77 POL Sośnicowice 4:26:04 4:35:18 494.-M35-39 0:29:57 0:55:21 2:07:35
2654. Van Der Wijk Rudy 59 NED Beilen 4:26:05 4:33:49 129.-M55-59 0:29:34 0:54:56 2:06:49
2655. Bakker Marcel 58 NED Hoogeveen 4:26:08 4:33:49 130.-M55-59 0:29:30 0:54:26 2:04:23
2656. Senior David 65 GBR Huddersfield 4:26:09 4:31:11 283.-M50-54 0:28:32 0:52:49 2:01:39
2657. Jose Rodriguez Diaz 68 FRA Ecurcey 4:26:10 4:29:55 416.-M45-49 0:25:59 0:48:06 1:52:13
2658. Nuber Imre 68 HUN Bácsalmás 4:26:11 4:31:52 417.-M45-49 0:31:29 0:56:53 2:11:14
2659. Davies Rupert 65 GBR Windsor 4:26:15 4:33:46 284.-M50-54 0:28:38 0:52:03 1:59:40
2660. Davies Ben 71 GBR Windsor 4:26:15 4:33:46 418.-M45-49 0:27:52 0:52:03 1:59:43
2661. Skultéty Gábor 73 HUN Budapest 4:26:17 4:33:35 596.-M40-44 0:28:16 0:51:45 1:57:57
2662. Horváth Péter 86 HUN Budapest 4:26:19 4:33:45 335.-M30-34 0:24:12 0:53:07 2:00:52
2663. Fekete Levente 69 HUN Gyöngyöstarján 4:26:19 4:31:00 419.-M45-49 0:28:10 0:52:30 2:02:44
2664. Jávori Zoltán 88 HUN Budapest 4:26:24 4:34:06 245.-M25-29 0:27:05 0:51:00 2:00:49
2665. Nagy Zoltán 54 HUN Úny 4:26:24 4:30:35 45.-M60-64 0:27:07 0:50:43 1:58:37
2666. Budafoki Róbert 66 HUN Budapest 4:26:25 4:34:12 285.-M50-54 0:26:55 0:50:28 1:56:28
2667. Kocsis István 65 HUN Budapest 4:26:26 4:32:40 286.-M50-54 0:27:15 0:50:28 1:54:30
2668. Masznyik Dávid 86 HUN Aszód 4:26:27 4:34:02 336.-M30-34 0:28:39 0:53:00 2:02:16
2669. Solti Gábor 84 HUN Kiskőrös 4:26:29 4:34:01 337.-M30-34 0:26:47 0:50:05 1:58:32
2670. Larsson Urban 62 SWE Lidköping 4:26:30 4:33:31 131.-M55-59 0:28:36 0:52:42 2:00:21
2671. Glarbjerg Lars-Erik 63 SWE Gothenburg 4:26:32 4:33:08 287.-M50-54 0:28:34 0:53:17 2:02:42
2672. Sápi Balázs 82 HUN Rácalmás 4:26:32 4:36:37 338.-M30-34 0:30:39 0:57:16 2:08:42
2673. Cahoon Gregory 74 GBR Magherafelt 4:26:35 4:31:44 597.-M40-44 0:28:01 0:51:03 1:58:25
2674. Moldovan Manuel 80 ROM Targu Mures 4:26:35 4:38:03 495.-M35-39 0:30:41 0:56:35 2:10:12
2675. Dvorcsák László 73 HUN Lőrinci 4:26:35 4:37:02 598.-M40-44 0:30:34 0:56:37 2:06:12
2676. Vaderna Péter 75 HUN Budapest 4:26:38 4:38:20 599.-M40-44 0:31:22 0:58:03 2:10:01
2677. Kiss Péter 82 HUN Budapest 4:26:38 4:33:56 496.-M35-39 0:28:38 0:54:30 2:04:50
2678. Bűdi Tibor 79 HUN Tiszaújváros 4:26:39 4:33:59 497.-M35-39 0:28:18 0:52:17 2:02:12
2679. Dózsa Gergely 76 HUN Budapest 4:26:39 4:32:57 600.-M40-44 0:25:40 0:47:48 1:54:34
2680. Zabari Moshe 61 ISR Peta Tikva 4:26:39 4:29:27 132.-M55-59 0:26:12 0:48:29 1:52:05
2681. Moison Laurent 70 FRA La Rochelle 4:26:40 4:30:49 420.-M45-49 0:27:10 0:49:39 1:53:09
2682. Ecseri Zoltán Ferenc 82 HUN Salgótarján 4:26:41 4:34:31 339.-M30-34 0:31:59 0:58:47 2:14:02
2683. Amengual Remi 75 FRA Champs Sur Marne 4:26:41 4:31:22 601.-M40-44 0:26:16 0:49:08 1:56:46
2684. Poll William 90 GBR St. Helier 4:26:42 4:35:11 246.-M25-29 0:29:34 0:54:36 2:03:58
2685. Szántó Róbert 75 HUN Békéscsaba 4:26:45 4:37:14 602.-M40-44 0:31:09 0:57:33 2:11:19
2686. Kvak Stefan 72 SVK Michalovce 4:26:46 4:31:21 421.-M45-49 0:27:21 0:50:40 1:57:12
2687. Szabó Viktor 80 HUN Győr 4:26:48 4:37:20 498.-M35-39 0:29:15 0:54:59 2:06:20
2688. Balatoni Gábor 74 HUN Budapest 4:26:53 4:28:26 603.-M40-44 0:24:18 0:45:38 1:46:20
2689. Kurpé László 70 HUN Hatvan 4:26:54 4:33:01 422.-M45-49 0:28:04 0:51:52 1:58:12
2690. Veldhoen Derk 84 NED Haarlem 4:26:54 4:31:04 340.-M30-34 0:27:46 0:52:03 1:59:56
2691. Orbán Gábor 80 HUN Budapest 4:26:55 4:32:32 499.-M35-39 0:24:55 0:46:47 1:49:58
2692. Hvizd Frantisek 81 CZE NeuvedeNé 4:26:55 4:37:10 500.-M35-39 0:27:50 0:51:49 2:03:17
2693. Andó Zsombor 81 HUN Csongrád 4:26:57 4:32:03 501.-M35-39 0:28:04 0:52:12 1:59:01
2694. Gyulafi Attila 76 HUN Budapest 4:26:57 4:31:11 604.-M40-44 0:27:55 0:51:55 2:01:35
2695. Garcia Miquel Álvaro 77 ESP Budapest 4:26:58 4:29:39 502.-M35-39 0:23:23 0:44:05 1:47:00
2696. Skidmore Roger 60 GBR Atherstone 4:26:59 4:31:49 133.-M55-59 0:28:22 0:52:20 2:00:08
2697. Gellén László 77 HUN Debrecen Pallag 4:27:01 4:31:40 605.-M40-44 0:27:13 0:50:57 2:00:35
2698. Almyroudis Gavriil 75 GRE Athens 4:27:01 4:33:04 606.-M40-44 0:30:26 0:55:55 2:07:37
2699. Horváth Krisztián 74 HUN Celldömölk 4:27:04 4:35:10 607.-M40-44 0:30:35 0:56:55 2:09:16
2700. Babinyecz Mihály 75 HUN Vecsés 4:27:06 4:36:26 608.-M40-44 0:31:53 0:56:57 2:09:29
2701. Gao Xu 86 CHN Paris 4:27:09 4:28:26 341.-M30-34 0:24:29 0:45:37 2:01:11
2702. Lucas Aaron 84 GBR NeuvedeNé 4:27:10 4:37:12 342.-M30-34 0:29:25 0:55:14 2:08:03
2703. Boros László 63 HUN Eger 4:27:10 4:35:26 288.-M50-54 0:30:02 0:55:10 2:07:09
2704. Kincse Szabolcs 73 HUN Budakeszi 4:27:11 4:35:20 609.-M40-44 0:29:12 0:54:38 2:05:20
2705. Larsen Finn phd 60 DEN Tappernoeje 4:27:12 4:33:18 134.-M55-59 0:28:41 -:--:-- 2:01:15
2706. Krucsai Balázs 89 HUN Mezőnyárád 4:27:14 4:37:22 247.-M25-29 0:33:03 1:02:06 2:42:28
2707. Berta Szabolcs 76 HUN Tótkomlós 4:27:14 4:28:47 610.-M40-44 0:27:27 0:51:48 2:02:37
2708. Diósi József 52 HUN Budapest 4:27:15 4:35:15 18.-M65-69 0:28:13 0:50:52 1:55:05
2709. Marosán Csaba 72 HUN Berettyóújfalu 4:27:16 4:36:41 423.-M45-49 0:29:21 0:54:26 2:09:21
2710. Dákai Tamás 75 HUN Héreg 4:27:16 4:34:43 611.-M40-44 0:28:55 0:53:08 2:00:56
2711. Eredics Gábor 77 HUN Budapest 4:27:17 4:35:37 503.-M35-39 0:29:51 0:55:21 2:07:34
2712. Kun Árpád Csaba 56 HUN Csömör 4:27:17 4:35:30 46.-M60-64 0:29:13 0:54:57 2:07:46
2713. Bazsó Csaba 85 HUN Szombathely 4:27:21 4:33:04 343.-M30-34 0:27:32 0:53:37 1:59:11
2714. Elaerts Benoit 66 BEL Spy 4:27:21 4:33:05 289.-M50-54 0:29:23 0:54:23 2:04:44
2715. Pintér Miklós 59 HUN Szárföld 4:27:22 4:35:11 135.-M55-59 0:29:26 0:54:32 2:05:33
2716. Haugen Inge Asbjorn 53 NOR Nordfjordeid 4:27:24 4:33:00 47.-M60-64 0:30:15 0:56:26 2:11:37
2717. Tigerberg Andreas 77 SWE Lidkoping 4:27:25 4:36:36 612.-M40-44 0:29:36 0:55:00 2:09:35
2718. Harmata Karol 82 POL Warszawa 4:27:25 4:35:36 344.-M30-34 0:28:44 0:52:39 1:57:19
2719. Vörös Ádám 92 SVK Rimaszombat 4:27:26 4:33:52 248.-M25-29 0:27:56 0:53:19 2:05:35
2720. Figueroa Rafael 75 COL Ibague 4:27:26 4:31:50 613.-M40-44 0:28:58 0:53:06 2:02:08
2721. Forgó Zoltán 75 HUN Hódmezővásárhely 4:27:29 4:37:12 614.-M40-44 0:30:09 0:56:24 2:09:44
2722. Khas Christian 69 AUT Vienna 4:27:32 4:32:42 424.-M45-49 0:28:15 0:52:45 2:02:09
2723. Benda Ferenc 66 HUN Vác 4:27:32 4:31:33 290.-M50-54 0:27:08 0:50:21 1:57:15
2724. Pőcze Balázs 77 HUN Győr 4:27:33 4:33:27 615.-M40-44 0:29:49 0:55:16 2:07:10
2725. Tóth András 76 HUN Szeged 4:27:35 4:36:45 616.-M40-44 0:29:49 0:55:31 2:07:46
2726. Normann Zsolt 75 HUN Gödöllő 4:27:35 4:37:18 617.-M40-44 0:30:38 0:56:45 2:11:02
2727. Kazári István 79 HUN Szombathely 4:27:38 4:39:17 504.-M35-39 0:31:28 0:58:57 2:15:46
2728. Budai Ádám 92 HUN Bükkszentkereszt 4:27:39 4:31:06 249.-M25-29 0:26:45 0:49:24 1:53:25
2729. Ambrus András 82 HUN Budapest 4:27:39 4:35:58 505.-M35-39 0:30:04 0:55:35 2:05:40
2730. Poble Jacques 49 FRA Sombreffe 4:27:40 4:33:15 19.-M65-69 0:28:38 0:52:50 2:02:31
2731. Sümegi Roland 78 HUN Szécsény 4:27:42 4:30:32 506.-M35-39 0:27:40 0:51:26 2:00:10
2732. Zách László 63 HUN Rád 4:27:44 4:38:05 291.-M50-54 0:30:15 0:54:48 2:02:53
2733. Jeroen Naeff 81 NED Den Haag 4:27:44 4:28:53 507.-M35-39 0:26:01 0:47:48 1:52:27
2734. Halász Péter 72 HUN Győr 4:27:44 4:34:34 425.-M45-49 0:27:17 0:50:42 1:57:41
2735. Eric Dumas 60 FRA Genčve 4:27:44 4:33:22 136.-M55-59 0:29:39 0:55:27 2:07:11
2736. Mogyorósi Zoltán 76 HUN Budapest 4:27:45 4:38:33 618.-M40-44 0:32:47 0:58:23 2:11:04
2737. Husson Alain 54 FRA Roubaix 4:27:45 4:34:12 48.-M60-64 0:31:12 0:57:31 2:11:20
2738. Szabó Lajos Tamás 88 HUN Csongrád 4:27:46 4:35:12 250.-M25-29 0:30:19 0:55:40 2:06:13
2739. Niemi Mikko 67 FIN Valkeakoski 4:27:47 4:36:10 292.-M50-54 0:30:01 0:55:08 2:06:34
2740. Nagy Zoltán 80 HUN Budapest 4:27:49 4:36:03 508.-M35-39 0:31:16 0:55:33 2:08:21
2741. Krassói Tamás 75 HUN Budapest 4:27:53 4:37:29 619.-M40-44 0:29:58 0:55:39 2:06:19
2742. Kovacs Gabor 82 HUN Budapest 4:27:55 4:36:44 509.-M35-39 0:29:22 0:54:52 2:05:12
2743. Albrecht Petr 81 CZE Prague 4:27:55 4:39:13 510.-M35-39 0:33:12 1:00:30 2:14:43
2744. Takacs Peter 87 SVK Bratislava 4:27:56 4:37:01 345.-M30-34 0:29:31 0:54:34 2:04:37
2745. Csilics Attila 69 HUN Baja 4:27:58 4:36:47 426.-M45-49 0:29:32 0:54:46 2:06:59
2746. Kiss Gábor 74 HUN Makó 4:27:58 4:37:02 620.-M40-44 0:29:36 0:56:30 2:10:32
2747. Szabó Attila Tamás 65 HUN Nagykozár 4:27:59 4:38:31 293.-M50-54 0:30:55 0:57:41 2:10:41
2748. Bori János 79 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:28:02 4:36:47 511.-M35-39 0:32:16 0:58:10 2:10:24
2749. Robert Kierzek 65 POL Laski 4:28:03 4:36:12 294.-M50-54 0:30:55 0:57:17 2:11:14
2750. Iliadis Michail 70 GRE Tragana 4:28:04 4:34:18 427.-M45-49 0:31:04 0:58:26 2:14:49
2751. Tóth Iván Csaba 74 HUN Fót 4:28:06 4:31:59 621.-M40-44 0:28:38 0:53:42 2:11:34
2752. Krikler Vilmos 58 HUN Pécs 4:28:06 4:39:27 137.-M55-59 0:33:15 0:59:44 2:13:29
2753. Varju Gaspar 74 HUN Vác 4:28:07 4:36:56 622.-M40-44 0:27:26 0:50:49 1:57:09
2754. Kopecki Stanislaw 79 POL Zielona Gora 4:28:08 4:37:26 512.-M35-39 0:30:28 0:56:38 2:10:20
2755. Karnowski Pawel 71 POL Budapest 4:28:09 4:35:51 428.-M45-49 0:29:18 0:54:29 2:07:51
2756. Taylor Kevin 75 GBR Hermes 4:28:09 4:34:45 623.-M40-44 0:26:59 0:50:48 1:58:41
2757. Cserney Csobán Ákos 74 HUN Budapest 4:28:09 4:35:32 624.-M40-44 0:26:52 0:48:55 1:50:44
2758. Van Engen Peter 75 NED Zwolle 4:28:11 4:34:06 625.-M40-44 0:29:43 0:54:50 2:04:16
2759. Simon Róbert 79 HUN Nagytarcsa 4:28:12 4:30:00 513.-M35-39 0:26:07 0:48:55 1:55:06
2760. Dobermann Achim 61 GER Harpenden 4:28:14 4:35:25 138.-M55-59 0:27:00 0:50:08 1:57:34
2761. Steiner Péter 78 HUN Budapest 4:28:16 4:34:44 514.-M35-39 0:28:34 0:52:56 2:01:00
2762. Koornwinder J.C. 52 NED Loenen Gld 4:28:16 4:36:50 20.-M65-69 0:30:26 0:56:04 2:07:21
2763. Tenczer Gábor 67 HUN Budapest 4:28:17 4:39:39 295.-M50-54 0:31:44 0:58:29 2:12:14
2764. Kortelainen Arto 77 FIN Vantaa 4:28:18 4:32:44 626.-M40-44 0:28:18 0:52:36 2:02:01
2765. Dunai Péter 85 HUN Budapest 4:28:19 4:34:09 346.-M30-34 0:27:26 0:51:31 1:59:20
2766. Kant Christoph 66 GER Berlin 4:28:27 4:38:16 296.-M50-54 0:29:27 0:53:55 2:05:10
2767. Zymberi Robert 88 SVK Bratislava 4:28:28 4:36:21 251.-M25-29 0:27:26 0:51:34 1:59:14
2768. Kühne Robert 80 GER Leipzig 4:28:29 4:36:51 515.-M35-39 0:29:23 0:54:04 2:03:32
2769. Rózsa Tamás 75 HUN Győr 4:28:29 4:36:07 627.-M40-44 0:27:43 0:50:47 1:56:35
2770. Ésik Tamás 75 HUN Kartal 4:28:31 4:33:57 628.-M40-44 0:27:46 0:51:57 1:58:53
2771. Forgács Gyula 50 HUN Budapest 4:28:38 4:35:03 21.-M65-69 0:28:04 0:51:51 2:01:28
2772. Szabó Gábor 75 HUN Budapest 4:28:38 4:38:34 629.-M40-44 0:29:51 0:54:55 2:06:50
2773. Molnár Zoltán 68 HUN Szolnok 4:28:42 4:31:49 429.-M45-49 0:27:47 0:52:17 2:05:12
2774. Csizmadia Péter 85 HUN Kecskemét 4:28:42 4:34:48 347.-M30-34 0:31:10 0:57:21 2:11:25
2775. Jean Philippe 64 FRA Ambert 4:28:42 4:38:10 297.-M50-54 0:30:31 0:55:54 2:06:23
2776. Nicolas Crappe 90 BEL Jette 4:28:46 4:37:27 252.-M25-29 0:28:08 0:51:22 1:59:15
2777. Hrusovsky Ivan 83 SVK Trnava 4:28:48 4:39:30 348.-M30-34 0:29:43 0:54:26 2:01:55
2778. Lee Daniel 72 GBR Sevenoaks 4:28:51 4:37:42 430.-M45-49 0:29:56 0:55:27 2:08:13
2779. Sidló József 66 HUN Domoszló 4:28:54 4:40:13 298.-M50-54 0:30:39 0:57:07 2:11:01
2780. Tóth Illés 82 HUN Szeged 4:28:55 4:34:33 349.-M30-34 0:30:00 0:55:39 2:08:55
2781. Pák Péter 75 HUN Esztergom 4:28:55 4:37:28 630.-M40-44 0:29:03 0:54:08 2:02:55
2782. Benoit Thierry 61 FRA St-Just-St-Rambert 4:29:03 4:38:56 139.-M55-59 0:29:01 0:53:44 2:04:30
2783. Jakab Antal 73 HUN Budapest 4:29:04 4:38:28 631.-M40-44 0:31:28 0:58:22 2:13:36
2784. Borlay László 75 HUN Budapest 4:29:04 4:34:10 632.-M40-44 0:27:15 -:--:-- 2:01:18
2785. Hujber Péter 90 HUN Veszprém (Gyulafirátót) 4:29:07 4:36:11 253.-M25-29 0:26:33 0:49:46 1:56:22
2786. Rousse Philippe 65 FRA Sceaux D'anjou 4:29:07 4:34:42 299.-M50-54 0:27:56 0:51:53 1:59:32
2787. Kovács-Pál Zsolt 88 HUN Balassagyarmat 4:29:08 4:36:07 254.-M25-29 0:28:18 0:52:16 2:01:21
2788. De Silva Johan 95 GBR London 4:29:09 4:41:31 92.-M20-24 0:31:37 0:58:33 2:13:23
2789. Bakos Gábor 66 HUN Dunakeszi 4:29:10 4:38:30 300.-M50-54 0:31:30 0:58:25 2:13:37
2790. Angeli Luigi 65 ITA Viareggio 4:29:10 4:29:51 301.-M50-54 0:25:04 0:46:58 1:53:06
2791. Polyák Péter 75 HUN Nagyréde 4:29:11 4:40:30 633.-M40-44 0:30:40 0:57:07 2:11:01
2792. Schmidt András 79 HUN Budaörs 4:29:12 4:40:56 516.-M35-39 0:29:30 0:56:05 2:09:00
2793. Durot Pierre 86 FRA Creteil 4:29:13 4:38:01 350.-M30-34 0:28:49 0:53:21 2:00:15
2794. Kuna Máté 85 HUN Budapest 4:29:13 4:35:26 351.-M30-34 0:30:16 0:56:24 2:09:25
2795. Tordai Attila 65 HUN Kisvárda 4:29:14 4:36:12 302.-M50-54 0:26:51 0:50:24 1:58:57
2796. Kozma Zoltán 89 HUN Méhkerék 4:29:15 4:34:51 255.-M25-29 0:28:14 0:52:53 2:03:45
2797. Hodovánszki Csaba 86 HUN Budapest 4:29:18 4:32:33 352.-M30-34 0:24:54 0:47:32 1:55:28
2798. Casal Pablo 77 ESP Gijón 4:29:19 4:30:34 634.-M40-44 0:22:09 0:41:15 1:36:49
2799. Jaworski Hubert 80 POL Warsaw 4:29:26 4:34:09 517.-M35-39 0:27:46 0:51:29 1:58:04
2800. Marsovszky László 80 HUN Tököl 4:29:27 4:35:39 518.-M35-39 0:27:20 0:51:18 2:00:05
2801. Gonzalez Sebastian 89 COL Debrecen 4:29:27 4:39:20 256.-M25-29 0:31:02 0:57:54 2:13:11
2802. Varga Iván 74 HUN Budapest 4:29:33 4:42:15 635.-M40-44 0:28:32 0:53:06 1:59:28
2803. Smigura Antal 73 HUN Budapest 4:29:34 4:36:05 636.-M40-44 0:30:58 0:57:15 2:09:48
2804. Gallé Henrik 75 HUN Budapest 4:29:35 4:40:04 637.-M40-44 0:28:33 0:53:15 2:03:12
2805. Wilkie Michael 63 GBR Glasgow 4:29:39 4:34:47 303.-M50-54 0:28:26 0:52:58 2:02:05
2806. Kupai József 84 HUN Budapest 4:29:40 4:36:34 353.-M30-34 0:30:45 0:54:55 2:02:43
2807. Szabó Mihály 71 HUN Szeged (Szőreg) 4:29:41 4:41:12 431.-M45-49 0:31:39 0:59:01 2:15:28
2808. Pecsuk Ottó 74 HUN Budapest 4:29:41 4:40:10 638.-M40-44 0:30:29 0:56:47 2:10:19
2809. Varga Ádám 83 HUN Budapest 4:29:42 4:40:06 354.-M30-34 0:30:52 0:57:47 2:12:47
2810. Vájer Attila 65 HUN Paks 4:29:43 4:40:01 304.-M50-54 0:30:42 0:57:17 2:10:47
2811. Kaputa Lorinc 59 HUN Gödöllő 4:29:46 4:30:52 140.-M55-59 0:27:33 0:52:58 2:05:35
2812. Hajóssy Miklós 93 HUN Baja 4:29:47 4:41:14 93.-M20-24 0:31:12 0:57:49 2:12:36
2813. Petróczy János 73 HUN Budapest 4:29:48 4:32:55 639.-M40-44 0:25:54 0:48:44 1:59:49
2814. Niedermayer Attila 43 HUN Veszprém 4:29:49 4:37:38 2.-M70-74 0:29:18 0:54:08 2:05:17
2815. Stojanowski Dawid 79 POL Tychy 4:29:49 4:31:28 519.-M35-39 0:25:48 0:48:52 1:56:33
2816. Réman Béla 73 HUN Csorna 4:29:53 4:32:54 640.-M40-44 0:26:22 0:48:52 2:00:29
2817. Csobán Mihály 78 HUN Kétegyháza 4:29:53 4:38:15 520.-M35-39 0:30:11 0:55:31 2:07:40
2818. Molnár Ferenc 74 HUN Szolnok 4:29:59 4:42:07 641.-M40-44 0:29:19 0:53:27 2:03:26
2819. Barreros Lopez Juanito 58 ESP Lazkao 4:30:00 4:36:56 141.-M55-59 0:28:11 0:52:35 2:03:46
2820. Gareth Davis 63 GBR NeuvedeNé 4:30:03 4:31:51 305.-M50-54 0:26:15 0:49:52 1:59:24
2821. Murphy Eugene 76 IRL Farnborough 4:30:03 4:31:30 642.-M40-44 0:26:01 0:48:04 1:53:39
2822. Farkas István 61 HUN Budapest 4:30:05 4:38:32 142.-M55-59 0:29:25 0:53:45 2:01:13
2823. Pichler Zsolt 78 HUN Budapest 4:30:05 4:37:37 521.-M35-39 0:29:46 0:55:22 2:08:23
2824. Sári László 70 HUN Komárom 4:30:06 4:40:41 432.-M45-49 0:30:22 0:56:26 2:08:41
2825. Balogh László Krisztián 89 HUN Dunaújváros 4:30:08 4:36:58 257.-M25-29 0:30:26 0:54:55 2:05:09
2826. Gáspár Ferenc 76 HUN Őrbottyán 4:30:08 4:38:00 643.-M40-44 0:30:48 0:57:07 2:10:40
2827. Turcsik Zoltán 78 HUN Budapest 4:30:09 4:38:00 522.-M35-39 0:30:50 0:57:09 2:10:44
2828. Gibson Richard 74 GBR Antrim 4:30:10 4:38:20 644.-M40-44 0:31:46 0:56:59 2:09:52
2829. Béres Tamás 84 HUN Budapest 4:30:11 4:30:44 355.-M30-34 0:22:50 0:43:01 1:37:28
2830. Keler Marcin 73 POL Gliwice 4:30:12 4:39:25 645.-M40-44 0:29:57 0:55:22 2:07:37
2831. Harangozó József 52 HUN Mór 4:30:17 4:35:29 22.-M65-69 0:30:20 0:57:08 2:12:03
2832. Károly Tamás 83 HUN Budapest 4:30:30 4:36:12 356.-M30-34 0:32:42 0:59:45 2:15:26
2833. Naumann Michael 81 GER Chemnitz 4:30:30 4:38:11 523.-M35-39 0:27:25 0:50:43 1:56:35
2834. Leskó Balázs 82 HUN Budapest 4:30:31 4:40:15 524.-M35-39 0:31:13 0:57:58 2:13:09
2835. Courtain Michel 71 BEL Courcelles 4:30:34 4:36:57 433.-M45-49 0:32:33 1:01:46 2:16:23
2836. Monk Andrew 92 GBR Glasgow 4:30:34 4:35:37 258.-M25-29 0:28:31 0:52:56 2:02:24
2837. Tóth Zoltán 70 HUN Vámosszabadi 4:30:42 4:39:35 434.-M45-49 0:29:47 0:54:53 2:07:11
2838. Szabó Balázs 85 HUN Mosonmagyaróvár 4:30:43 4:41:58 357.-M30-34 0:32:15 0:59:29 2:13:39
2839. Nyári Péter 77 HUN Budapest 4:30:47 4:36:01 525.-M35-39 0:27:39 0:50:55 1:56:07
2840. Virág János 54 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:30:48 4:40:42 49.-M60-64 0:28:35 0:53:41 2:05:37
2841. Nyvlt Lukas 76 CZE Cernosice 4:30:48 4:36:40 646.-M40-44 0:26:58 0:50:16 1:55:54
2842. Gréczi Sándor 81 HUN Kiskunlacháza 4:30:49 4:39:52 526.-M35-39 0:28:22 0:52:04 2:02:30
2843. Habib Asolih Tagafi 89 INA NeuvedeNé 4:30:52 4:38:43 259.-M25-29 0:28:54 0:53:09 2:02:43
2844. Tallent Michel André 68 FRA Thurins 4:30:52 4:35:35 435.-M45-49 0:27:31 0:51:03 2:00:54
2845. Magdics Martin 96 HUN Fityeház 4:30:53 4:33:43 94.-M20-24 0:25:46 0:48:07 1:50:33
2846. Milici Santino 77 ITA Sagliano Micca 4:30:54 4:34:37 647.-M40-44 0:27:03 0:50:05 1:54:28
2847. Asztalos József 59 HUN Csömör 4:30:54 4:38:21 143.-M55-59 0:31:02 0:57:00 2:10:44
2848. Fukuhara Kenichi 60 JPN London 4:30:57 4:31:50 144.-M55-59 0:29:24 0:55:06 2:06:15
2849. Kiss Gábor 78 HUN Soltvadkert 4:30:58 4:40:53 527.-M35-39 0:30:58 0:56:01 2:08:41
2850. Kovács Péter 77 HUN Soltvadkert 4:30:59 4:40:53 528.-M35-39 0:30:59 0:56:01 2:08:41
2851. Szoboszlai Csaba 80 HUN Debrecen Pallag 4:31:02 4:39:10 529.-M35-39 0:30:45 0:57:05 2:11:22
2852. Rinyu Péter 63 HUN Debrecen Pallag 4:31:02 4:39:11 306.-M50-54 0:30:46 0:57:07 2:11:22
2853. Lukacs Kristian 81 SVK Kolarovo 4:31:04 4:38:10 530.-M35-39 0:27:56 0:51:16 1:56:56
2854. Szemerédi Gábor 92 HUN Albertirsa 4:31:04 4:34:26 95.-M20-24 0:28:08 0:51:54 2:01:14
2855. Levi Beny 68 ISR Atzmon 4:31:06 4:41:04 436.-M45-49 0:33:06 1:00:12 2:15:53
2856. Banó Gábor 86 HUN Pécs 4:31:06 4:38:08 358.-M30-34 0:28:21 0:52:39 2:01:17
2857. Ódor József 81 HUN Sitke 4:31:08 4:36:26 531.-M35-39 0:28:23 0:53:35 2:05:52
2858. Jean-Francois Canon 55 FRA Cranves-Sales 4:31:08 4:31:08 50.-M60-64 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:--
2859. Szász Renátó 91 HUN Isaszeg 4:31:10 4:34:03 260.-M25-29 0:26:50 0:51:02 2:01:15
2860. Taylor Daithi 68 IRL Enfield 4:31:11 4:36:48 437.-M45-49 0:28:38 0:53:31 2:04:48
2861. Farkas-Pall Kristof 95 HUN Luton 4:31:11 4:37:37 96.-M20-24 0:27:17 0:50:38 1:59:11
2862. Bent Lohne 64 NOR Andebu 4:31:15 4:41:27 307.-M50-54 0:32:19 0:59:04 2:13:57
2863. Wewer Christian 66 GER Recke 4:31:15 4:34:12 308.-M50-54 0:25:37 0:47:10 1:52:33
2864. Beke Károly 82 HUN Budapest 4:31:19 4:38:56 532.-M35-39 0:28:01 0:52:24 2:01:12
2865. Major Balázs 74 HUN Budapest 4:31:20 4:39:00 648.-M40-44 0:30:55 0:56:10 2:07:08
2866. Györki Levente 76 HUN Budapest 4:31:21 4:40:52 649.-M40-44 0:30:45 0:57:17 2:08:40
2867. Puskás István 67 ROM Székelyudvarhely 4:31:23 4:41:02 309.-M50-54 0:31:26 0:58:19 2:13:21
2868. Bugyi János 78 HUN Fót 4:31:25 4:38:30 533.-M35-39 0:26:37 0:49:04 1:52:59
2869. Albert Attila 84 HUN Gyula 4:31:25 4:35:57 359.-M30-34 0:28:41 0:52:04 1:58:23
2870. Szabó Gyula 91 HUN Budapest 4:31:27 4:37:48 261.-M25-29 0:30:53 0:55:25 2:05:45
2871. Spruce David 67 GBR Newcastle-u-Lyme 4:31:32 4:41:41 438.-M45-49 0:31:22 -:--:-- 2:12:11
2872. Balogh Ferenc 71 HUN Dunaújváros 4:31:39 4:40:11 439.-M45-49 0:30:36 0:56:28 2:08:56
2873. Sztojcsev Iván 85 HUN Budapest 4:31:41 4:37:41 360.-M30-34 0:31:40 0:56:30 2:07:00
2874. Bogos István 76 HUN Pécel 4:31:45 4:35:11 650.-M40-44 0:26:47 0:49:16 1:55:30
2875. Tyler Chris 94 GBR Huddersfield 4:31:46 4:36:05 97.-M20-24 0:27:06 0:51:15 2:00:21
2876. Pósa József Attila 75 HUN Budapest 4:31:48 4:44:17 651.-M40-44 0:23:17 0:44:30 1:50:05
2877. Hamann Dirk 66 NED Rossum 4:31:48 4:36:08 310.-M50-54 0:29:08 0:53:57 2:06:48
2878. Agócs Róbert 78 HUN Hort 4:31:48 4:40:24 534.-M35-39 0:29:50 0:55:06 2:04:43
2879. Blyth Gerry 85 GBR Glasgow 4:31:49 4:39:53 361.-M30-34 0:27:10 0:50:04 2:00:05
2880. Bianchi Giovanni 68 ITA Misano Adriatico 4:31:51 4:36:40 440.-M45-49 0:28:10 0:52:19 2:00:48
2881. Vrazsgyák Attila 76 HUN Budapest 4:31:52 4:38:59 652.-M40-44 0:31:04 0:55:27 2:07:45
2882. Tima Sándor 56 HUN Tata 4:31:55 4:40:25 51.-M60-64 0:29:55 0:55:11 2:07:49
2883. Kotán Krisztián 92 HUN Budapest 4:31:57 4:37:03 262.-M25-29 0:30:06 0:55:59 2:08:46
2884. Fekete Henrik 74 HUN Budapest 4:31:58 4:41:22 653.-M40-44 0:28:43 0:53:19 2:04:14
2885. Escayol Marcelo 57 ARG Mendoza 4:31:58 4:44:19 145.-M55-59 0:30:41 0:56:15 2:10:42
2886. Tomas Zajicek 76 CZE Statenice 4:32:02 4:36:27 654.-M40-44 0:27:34 0:50:53 1:57:21
2887. Mikóczi Ferenc 94 SVK Dunaszerdahely 4:32:06 4:43:38 98.-M20-24 0:31:51 0:58:22 2:12:27
2888. Alpár Balázs 88 HUN Budapest 4:32:09 4:42:08 263.-M25-29 0:32:26 1:00:02 2:11:57
2889. Kiss Viktor 76 HUN Solt 4:32:11 4:43:14 655.-M40-44 0:32:24 1:00:44 2:16:01
2890. Bús Péter 72 HUN Budapest 4:32:12 4:41:53 441.-M45-49 0:29:35 0:55:30 2:09:30
2891. Zsömbör István 72 HUN Dunaújváros 4:32:13 4:41:54 442.-M45-49 0:29:36 0:55:30 2:09:30
2892. Alföldy-Boruss Márk 84 HUN Budapest 4:32:16 4:42:52 362.-M30-34 0:31:26 0:58:08 2:11:49
2893. Janositz Balázs 75 HUN Piliscsaba 4:32:16 4:42:52 656.-M40-44 0:31:24 0:58:07 2:11:47
2894. Zielnik Leslaw 68 POL Kraków 4:32:16 4:41:10 443.-M45-49 0:30:06 0:55:30 2:06:54
2895. Szabó Csaba 94 HUN Gyula 4:32:17 4:39:20 99.-M20-24 0:25:35 0:47:53 1:52:19
2896. Abai Róbert 71 HUN Bóly 4:32:17 4:40:42 444.-M45-49 0:28:27 0:53:07 2:02:47
2897. Horváth József 69 HUN Szolnok 4:32:18 4:36:06 445.-M45-49 0:27:35 0:51:02 1:57:13
2898. Szilágyi Péter 70 HUN Szekszárd 4:32:20 4:42:00 446.-M45-49 0:31:16 0:57:31 2:10:25
2899. Urbányi Csaba 88 HUN Budapest 4:32:20 4:40:35 264.-M25-29 0:30:55 0:57:02 2:09:49
2900. Gyárfás Zsolt 67 HUN Eger 4:32:24 4:40:35 311.-M50-54 0:29:54 0:55:17 2:07:27
2901. Csányi Bence 90 HUN Göd 4:32:25 4:36:04 265.-M25-29 0:26:44 0:50:11 1:56:36
2902. Szomor Szabolcs 84 HUN Pécs 4:32:26 4:42:21 363.-M30-34 0:30:34 0:56:49 2:10:23
2903. Pandur Krisztián 77 HUN Sellye 4:32:26 4:42:21 657.-M40-44 0:30:34 0:56:50 2:10:23
2904. Máté Bence Tivadar 84 HUN Budapest 4:32:26 4:39:29 364.-M30-34 0:28:36 0:53:33 2:04:02
2905. Riedel Kai 65 GER Berlin 4:32:29 4:40:11 312.-M50-54 0:31:24 0:56:24 2:06:45
2906. Francesconi Sandro 62 ITA Torre Del Lago (Lu) 4:32:34 4:35:48 313.-M50-54 0:28:52 0:53:23 2:03:21
2907. Horváth Lajos 85 HUN Budapest 4:32:35 4:39:41 365.-M30-34 0:27:28 -:--:-- 1:57:08
2908. Rondeau Anthony 83 FRA Etival Les Le Mans 4:32:35 4:36:31 366.-M30-34 0:24:32 0:46:00 1:53:19
2909. Szücs Bálint 85 HUN Gárdony 4:32:37 4:38:36 367.-M30-34 0:28:35 0:51:32 1:59:09
2910. Szentes Gergely 72 HUN Üröm 4:32:38 4:42:53 447.-M45-49 0:31:42 0:58:19 2:12:47
2911. Varga Tamás 88 HUN Veresegyház 4:32:38 4:41:41 266.-M25-29 0:27:32 0:50:14 1:55:51
2912. Hende István 69 HUN Ják 4:32:40 4:43:21 448.-M45-49 0:31:31 0:58:14 2:12:20
2913. Szabados Gábor 75 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 4:32:40 4:36:35 658.-M40-44 0:29:01 0:53:45 2:03:15
2914. Kocsány Sándor 67 HUN Budapest 4:32:45 4:42:25 314.-M50-54 0:26:34 0:50:07 1:58:52
2915. Thierry Sebastien 77 FRA Vicq 4:32:46 4:35:59 659.-M40-44 0:25:42 0:48:00 1:53:31
2916. Hajóssy Kristóf 91 HUN Baja 4:32:48 4:44:14 267.-M25-29 0:31:12 0:57:48 2:12:35
2917. Molnár András 86 HUN Vasszécsény 4:32:50 4:36:09 368.-M30-34 0:26:55 0:49:10 1:56:44
2918. Torrilhon Jacques 92 FRA Ambert 4:32:51 4:42:18 268.-M25-29 0:30:32 0:55:54 2:06:25
2919. Vigh András 59 HUN Gárdony (Agárd) 4:32:53 4:36:32 146.-M55-59 0:28:04 0:52:36 2:01:31
2920. Kovács Zoltán 70 HUN Budapest 4:32:56 4:38:52 449.-M45-49 0:29:19 0:54:48 2:08:10
2921. Nyitrai Csaba 75 HUN Pécs 4:32:57 4:42:20 660.-M40-44 0:29:22 0:54:07 2:06:42
2922. Keszi József 57 HUN Budapest 4:32:58 4:40:15 147.-M55-59 0:31:08 0:57:08 2:11:15
2923. Fejes Gábor 63 HUN Budapest 4:32:58 4:43:17 315.-M50-54 0:28:08 0:51:28 1:58:28
2924. Sagan Hubert 78 POL Zielona Gora 4:33:01 4:42:19 535.-M35-39 0:30:28 0:56:40 2:10:21
2925. Teket Ádám Gábor 99 HUN Szombathely 4:33:02 4:35:59 9.-M18-19 0:27:27 0:50:29 1:57:32
2926. Szányel Gábor 77 HUN Budapest 4:33:02 4:35:52 661.-M40-44 0:25:03 0:46:34 1:47:51
2927. Touron Samuel 70 FRA Laille 4:33:03 4:38:23 450.-M45-49 0:29:00 0:53:34 2:04:03
2928. Lam Tommy 80 NED Rotterdam 4:33:03 4:38:04 536.-M35-39 0:28:29 0:52:34 2:02:15
2929. Molina Manuel 54 ARG Mendoza 4:33:06 4:45:22 52.-M60-64 0:29:59 0:54:55 2:04:07
2930. Hollósy Miklós 73 HUN Budapest 4:33:08 4:42:52 662.-M40-44 0:29:38 0:55:50 2:08:34
2931. Horváth Attila 81 HUN Vác 4:33:10 4:40:46 537.-M35-39 0:27:27 0:50:36 1:55:55
2932. Horváth Péter 68 HUN Szombathely 4:33:12 4:38:57 451.-M45-49 0:30:33 0:56:45 2:12:58
2933. Ljevar Marko 79 CRO Pakrac 4:33:18 4:40:04 538.-M35-39 0:31:16 0:57:01 2:11:14
2934. Paszternák László 78 HUN Budapest 4:33:19 4:37:31 539.-M35-39 0:27:43 0:51:26 1:58:17
2935. Kocza István 73 HUN Jászberény 4:33:21 4:42:18 663.-M40-44 0:30:12 0:56:09 2:09:09
2936. Berke József 69 HUN Liszó 4:33:23 4:42:35 452.-M45-49 0:30:45 0:57:05 2:11:44
2937. Levacher Vincent 71 FRA Cintre 4:33:24 4:39:55 453.-M45-49 0:29:37 0:55:11 2:04:42
2938. Agaesse Hubert 73 FRA Cintre 4:33:25 4:39:55 664.-M40-44 0:29:37 -:--:-- 2:04:43
2939. Szekeres Péter 74 HUN Szeged 4:33:26 4:45:07 665.-M40-44 0:33:01 1:00:21 2:20:03
2940. Hollósi Dániel 83 HUN Budapest 4:33:27 4:41:24 369.-M30-34 0:29:52 0:54:58 2:07:07
2941. Orlando Umberto 69 ITA NeuvedeNé 4:33:31 4:43:18 454.-M45-49 0:27:55 0:52:06 2:02:47
2942. Dlugosz Felix 89 GER Chemnitz 4:33:31 4:34:53 269.-M25-29 0:24:32 0:45:29 1:44:55
2943. Fekete Gyula 75 HUN Kazincbarcika 4:33:38 4:40:46 666.-M40-44 0:28:40 0:52:57 2:03:16
2944. Kovács Zsolt 84 HUN Budapest 4:33:39 4:44:38 370.-M30-34 0:32:25 0:59:46 2:16:50
2945. Van Bemmel Ronald 69 NED Soest 4:33:40 4:39:18 455.-M45-49 0:27:40 0:51:32 1:56:43
2946. Rys Dariusz 80 POL Warszawa 4:33:40 4:40:56 540.-M35-39 0:27:36 0:51:49 1:58:01
2947. Laposa János 74 HUN Komárom 4:33:50 4:36:51 667.-M40-44 0:26:45 0:48:40 1:52:27
2948. Shpakov Eduard 90 UKR Kyiv 4:33:52 4:43:06 270.-M25-29 0:29:14 0:54:26 2:05:43
2949. Fosztó Zsolt 70 HUN Dunakeszi 4:34:02 4:43:25 456.-M45-49 0:31:28 0:58:22 2:13:39
2950. Soudier Philippe 65 FRA Marlenheim 4:34:02 4:40:36 316.-M50-54 0:28:34 0:53:15 2:05:04
2951. Lange Tommy 64 DEN Varde 4:34:06 4:36:02 317.-M50-54 0:24:20 0:45:25 1:47:15
2952. Öberg Bernhed Magnus 67 SWE Mölnlycke 4:34:07 4:38:27 457.-M45-49 0:28:29 0:52:26 1:59:33
2953. Mercado Iranyr 81 MEX Amsterdam 4:34:07 4:39:26 541.-M35-39 0:28:29 0:53:42 2:02:57
2954. Söder Per 75 SWE Mariestad 4:34:08 4:41:43 668.-M40-44 0:29:54 0:55:18 2:06:04
2955. Hearle Chris 85 GBR Oxford 4:34:09 4:40:14 371.-M30-34 0:34:27 1:02:13 2:13:38
2956. Bulychev Maksim 90 RUS Innopolis 4:34:10 4:39:41 271.-M25-29 0:29:23 0:54:24 2:06:01
2957. PONCE PEREZ ANGEL 71 ESP ORCE 4:34:11 4:36:18 458.-M45-49 0:25:25 0:48:00 1:59:16
2958. De Keyser Gust 48 BEL Vlezenbeek 4:34:12 4:43:56 23.-M65-69 0:31:41 0:58:08 2:13:20
2959. Takács Gábor 79 HUN Budapest 4:34:14 4:42:45 542.-M35-39 0:30:02 0:55:29 2:07:52
2960. Neukum Ferenc 92 HUN Pátka 4:34:21 4:42:40 272.-M25-29 0:29:57 0:55:15 2:07:36
2961. Cheng Shing Kwong 59 GBR Hong Kong Island 4:34:24 4:45:38 148.-M55-59 0:30:19 0:56:20 2:08:35
2962. Tomasek László 79 HUN Budapest 4:34:25 4:39:55 543.-M35-39 0:27:44 0:52:00 1:59:26
2963. Mauti Armando 73 ITA Sezze (Lt) 4:34:25 4:36:50 669.-M40-44 0:31:25 0:58:16 2:16:14
2964. Marsella Maurizio 58 ITA Sezze (Lt) 4:34:26 4:36:50 149.-M55-59 0:31:32 0:58:18 2:16:16
2965. Hamza Norbert 82 HUN Szolnok 4:34:26 4:43:16 544.-M35-39 0:28:49 0:53:13 2:02:31
2966. Panfilio Pietro 69 ITA Sezze (Lt) 4:34:27 4:36:51 459.-M45-49 0:31:30 0:58:18 2:16:15
2967. Kovács András 83 HUN Budapest 4:34:31 4:41:54 372.-M30-34 0:29:44 0:55:14 2:05:23
2968. Pazdernaty Rudolf 73 SVK Viničné 4:34:32 4:45:59 670.-M40-44 0:28:50 0:52:16 2:02:08
2969. Horn Christopher 54 GBR Dunbar 4:34:34 4:45:04 53.-M60-64 0:30:25 0:57:20 2:12:35
2970. Gál Géza 74 HUN Budapest 4:34:34 4:45:13 671.-M40-44 0:28:29 0:51:09 1:53:13
2971. Janovszky Gábor 71 HUN Budapest 4:34:38 4:39:36 460.-M45-49 0:28:14 0:53:41 2:02:57
2972. Kelemen Zsolt 81 HUN Polgárdi 4:34:38 4:46:46 545.-M35-39 0:25:05 0:47:34 1:55:36
2973. Bezák Péter 75 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:34:42 4:38:20 672.-M40-44 0:25:59 -:--:-- 1:50:52
2974. Lóránt Gábor 68 HUN Budapest 4:34:48 4:44:22 461.-M45-49 0:30:19 0:56:30 2:11:03
2975. Füzes István 77 HUN Komárom 4:34:56 4:36:38 673.-M40-44 0:27:08 0:50:44 1:58:11
2976. Török Zoltán 76 HUN Orosháza 4:34:58 4:36:31 674.-M40-44 0:26:56 0:50:23 2:04:25
2977. Kyvik Margrethe Frette 68 NOR Stavanger 4:34:59 4:43:51 462.-M45-49 0:28:48 0:53:01 2:04:17
2978. Lindeborg Gábor 74 HUN Budapest 4:35:01 4:42:15 675.-M40-44 0:29:55 0:55:51 2:09:15
2979. Lecoq Cyrille 67 FRA Rochefort Du Gard 4:35:05 4:43:35 318.-M50-54 0:28:50 0:52:42 2:02:04
2980. Tolczyk Michal 82 POL Zaborów 4:35:07 4:43:12 546.-M35-39 0:28:51 0:52:36 2:00:59
2981. Szabó Attila 78 HUN NeuvedeNé 4:35:08 4:43:11 547.-M35-39 0:28:32 0:53:05 2:02:21
2982. Zöld Balázs 73 HUN Budapest 4:35:09 4:40:42 676.-M40-44 0:29:27 0:54:59 2:08:23
2983. Lázaro Mari Pino Francisco José 73 ESP Valencia 4:35:10 4:44:09 677.-M40-44 0:30:04 0:56:29 2:11:21
2984. Nilsson Jörgen 50 SWE Hisingkärra 4:35:13 4:44:54 24.-M65-69 0:31:12 0:58:07 2:13:16
2985. Schaffer Tamás 87 HUN Budapest 4:35:15 4:42:40 373.-M30-34 0:28:32 0:52:23 1:58:38
2986. Alföldi Attila 65 HUN Moha 4:35:16 4:42:47 319.-M50-54 0:31:13 0:57:21 2:12:19
2987. Auer József 74 HUN Pomáz 4:35:18 4:43:55 678.-M40-44 0:29:37 0:54:44 2:07:18
2988. Szűcs Bálint 86 HUN Budapest 4:35:20 4:46:53 374.-M30-34 0:36:06 1:05:04 2:20:56
2989. Frida Csaba 73 HUN Biatorbágy 4:35:21 4:44:43 679.-M40-44 0:29:42 0:55:09 2:07:21
2990. Szigeti Zoltán 77 HUN Gyula 4:35:25 4:40:45 548.-M35-39 0:27:47 0:52:02 2:01:11
2991. Schneider Tibor 68 HUN Mecseknádasd 4:35:26 4:45:12 463.-M45-49 0:28:35 0:52:37 2:02:12
2992. Gibson Steven 76 GBR Antrim 4:35:27 4:43:36 680.-M40-44 0:30:08 0:55:17 2:08:51
2993. Viczián Csaba 89 HUN Budapest 4:35:35 4:45:27 273.-M25-29 0:28:11 0:52:28 2:01:12
2994. Schweighofer Thomas 72 AUT Wien 4:35:36 4:40:03 681.-M40-44 0:27:41 0:50:52 1:55:52
2995. Ferrier James 92 GBR London 4:35:38 4:37:15 274.-M25-29 0:27:12 0:51:03 1:58:20
2996. Tamaska Richárd 91 HUN Budapest 4:35:49 4:44:05 275.-M25-29 0:30:03 0:55:19 2:07:38
2997. Csank Csaba 82 HUN Salgótarján (Zagyvapálfalva) 4:35:49 4:44:02 549.-M35-39 0:30:03 0:55:14 2:06:35
2998. Kovács Dávid Róbert 87 HUN Budapest 4:35:50 4:46:35 276.-M25-29 0:31:03 0:57:32 2:12:21
2999. Kovács János 97 HUN Tiszasziget 4:35:52 4:41:06 100.-M20-24 0:27:56 0:52:08 1:58:53
3000. Boros Imre 77 HUN Budapest 4:35:55 4:38:15 682.-M40-44 0:25:05 0:46:36 1:47:36
3001. Ibos Igor 56 HUN Budapest 4:35:58 4:39:31 54.-M60-64 0:30:18 0:56:10 2:11:15
3002. Puspán Miklós 83 HUN Pilisjászfalu 4:36:02 4:43:00 375.-M30-34 0:28:51 0:53:54 2:04:51
3003. Oded Ets Hadar 60 ISR Ariel 4:36:03 4:44:01 150.-M55-59 0:31:48 0:57:52 2:11:07
3004. Bodnár Domonkos 99 HUN Budapest 4:36:09 4:42:56 10.-M18-19 0:29:33 0:55:42 2:09:30
3005. Kramer Christoph 87 GER Hilden 4:36:13 4:44:33 376.-M30-34 0:29:36 0:54:35 2:05:57
3006. Sinkovics József 81 HUN Kecskemét 4:36:15 4:45:05 550.-M35-39 0:30:54 0:57:15 2:09:23
3007. Horváth Krisztián 91 HUN Budapest 4:36:19 4:45:05 277.-M25-29 0:29:35 0:55:16 2:08:30
3008. Ferret Bruno 61 FRA Longeves 4:36:19 4:41:30 151.-M55-59 0:27:13 0:51:30 1:59:42
3009. Laffineur Jean-Michel 61 BEL Jambes 4:36:20 4:48:49 152.-M55-59 0:31:44 0:58:41 2:13:31
3010. Pál András 81 HUN Budapest 4:36:21 4:43:23 551.-M35-39 0:27:51 0:51:27 1:59:39
3011. Wright Neil 83 GBR Leeds 4:36:23 4:44:46 377.-M30-34 0:29:53 0:55:13 2:07:33
3012. Nugent Michael 71 GBR Edinburgh 4:36:24 4:45:33 464.-M45-49 0:29:16 0:54:22 2:07:15
3013. Ézsöl Gábor 74 HUN Budapest 4:36:25 4:44:33 683.-M40-44 0:30:11 0:55:28 2:07:45
3014. Kása Ádám 92 HUN Budapest 4:36:34 4:44:18 278.-M25-29 0:29:09 0:54:27 2:05:54
3015. Vörös Zoltán 71 HUN Veszprém 4:36:40 4:41:46 465.-M45-49 0:28:04 0:52:16 2:04:12
3016. Turner John 50 GBR Dartford 4:36:46 4:41:51 25.-M65-69 0:28:03 0:52:08 1:59:03
3017. Aklan Pál 69 HUN Budapest 4:36:46 4:44:57 466.-M45-49 0:29:21 0:55:47 2:07:23
3018. Bokor Zoltán 84 HUN Ajka 4:36:48 4:46:15 378.-M30-34 0:29:37 0:54:52 2:08:20
3019. Gáspár András Zoltán 74 HUN Érd 4:36:52 4:45:58 684.-M40-44 0:28:24 0:52:23 2:00:57
3020. Freddo Marc 65 FRA Annemasse 4:36:58 4:42:13 320.-M50-54 0:27:59 0:52:09 1:59:04
3021. Woczasek Attila 79 HUN Budapest 4:36:59 4:48:07 552.-M35-39 0:28:23 0:52:32 1:58:53
3022. Forró Gábor 85 HUN Budapest 4:37:02 4:40:45 379.-M30-34 0:29:20 0:55:47 2:08:30
3023. Dávid Balázs 86 HUN Budapest 4:37:02 4:40:45 380.-M30-34 0:29:21 0:55:47 2:08:31
3024. Szabó Kristóf 93 HUN Pannonhalma 4:37:11 4:46:22 101.-M20-24 0:29:10 0:54:25 2:06:35
3025. Mikala Petur 69 HUN Budapest 4:37:12 4:43:49 467.-M45-49 0:29:21 0:54:39 2:06:34
3026. Kovács Zoltán 69 HUN Budapest 4:37:13 4:40:55 468.-M45-49 0:27:13 0:50:58 2:01:57
3027. Lukács László 50 HUN Budapest 4:37:16 4:43:33 26.-M65-69 0:27:23 0:50:14 1:54:53
3028. Vass Gábor 69 HUN Alcsútdoboz 4:37:16 4:44:26 469.-M45-49 0:28:43 0:53:37 2:06:05
3029. Ujvári Viktor 78 HUN Gyömrő 4:37:17 4:48:51 553.-M35-39 0:32:03 0:59:41 2:16:11
3030. Fellegvári László 78 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:37:22 4:47:10 554.-M35-39 0:28:37 0:52:11 2:01:40
3031. Mc Manus Francis 77 IRL meath 4:37:24 4:38:07 555.-M35-39 0:25:36 0:48:45 1:59:05
3032. Vicente Pedro 64 POR Leiria 4:37:26 4:47:51 321.-M50-54 0:32:23 1:00:48 2:18:06
3033. Csesznok Gergely 76 HUN Debrecen 4:37:28 4:47:50 685.-M40-44 0:32:00 0:59:19 2:16:46
3034. Sipos Zoltán 78 HUN Tata 4:37:28 4:47:40 556.-M35-39 0:30:58 0:56:24 2:07:58
3035. Schuller Didier 68 FRA Niederhausbergen 4:37:35 4:44:19 470.-M45-49 0:26:05 0:47:24 1:52:03
3036. Farkas László 75 HUN Budapest 4:37:35 4:43:18 686.-M40-44 0:27:49 0:52:24 2:00:59
3037. Szepesi Richárd 76 HUN Hatvan 4:37:35 4:44:20 687.-M40-44 0:27:27 0:51:02 1:57:00
3038. Rousset Frédéric 60 FRA Saint Privat 4:37:36 4:43:33 153.-M55-59 0:28:29 0:53:21 2:03:54
3039. Kovács Norbert 85 HUN Rimóc 4:37:38 4:48:46 381.-M30-34 0:33:56 1:01:18 2:17:19
3040. Marcon Frédéric 63 FRA Le Puy 4:37:39 4:43:33 322.-M50-54 0:28:32 0:53:22 2:03:56
3041. Kovács Richárd 88 HUN Nagylóc 4:37:40 4:48:47 279.-M25-29 0:33:56 1:01:17 2:17:19
3042. Udvarhelyi Gergely 76 HUN Budapest 4:37:40 4:47:06 688.-M40-44 0:31:28 0:58:24 2:13:38
3043. Szternácsik Attila 83 HUN Nagylóc 4:37:40 4:48:48 382.-M30-34 0:33:56 1:01:18 2:17:19
3044. Pató Márton 91 HUN Budapest 4:37:41 4:48:53 280.-M25-29 0:31:00 0:56:36 2:08:16
3045. Rapi László 65 HUN Szeged 4:37:42 4:41:44 323.-M50-54 0:23:59 0:45:26 1:49:45
3046. Walsh Richard 87 USA New York 4:37:42 4:47:41 383.-M30-34 0:31:01 0:57:53 2:13:07
3047. Leone Enrico 67 ITA Pescara 4:37:44 4:41:18 324.-M50-54 0:29:14 0:55:02 2:07:52
3048. Cyrille Firino Martell 81 FRA Stockholm 4:37:45 4:46:49 557.-M35-39 0:29:12 0:55:04 2:07:39
3049. Sjölund Jan 63 SWE Täby 4:37:46 4:41:46 325.-M50-54 0:27:24 0:51:19 2:00:37
3050. Scharek Viktor 71 HUN Biatorbágy 4:37:46 4:45:13 471.-M45-49 0:31:41 0:57:14 2:09:14
3051. Sáthy Kornél 65 HUN Kecskemét 4:37:48 4:43:04 326.-M50-54 0:30:15 0:56:21 2:09:59
3052. Kiss Ernő 85 HUN Nyíregyháza 4:37:49 4:46:11 384.-M30-34 -:--:-- 0:55:15 2:07:35
3053. Csépán Bert 70 GER Dunaújváros 4:37:53 4:46:55 472.-M45-49 0:28:43 0:52:22 2:04:46
3054. Palásti Róbert 69 HUN Kiskunhalas 4:37:53 4:48:31 473.-M45-49 0:31:06 0:57:45 2:12:28
3055. Madai Sándor 76 HUN Aszód 4:37:55 4:43:56 689.-M40-44 0:24:45 0:45:19 1:44:51
3056. Joódy Ákos 77 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:37:56 4:47:59 690.-M40-44 0:31:46 0:58:30 2:09:59
3057. Trinel Jacques 52 HUN Valognes 4:37:57 4:38:23 55.-M60-64 0:28:21 0:53:37 2:08:22
3058. Blanco Marcos 78 ESP Paris 4:37:57 4:45:15 558.-M35-39 0:29:54 0:55:15 2:06:28
3059. Sztarenszky Norbert 79 HUN Ecser 4:37:57 4:46:49 559.-M35-39 0:30:06 0:58:29 2:10:40
3060. Tjalve Kristoffer 87 DEN Budapest 4:38:03 4:45:25 385.-M30-34 0:28:58 0:53:28 2:03:02
3061. Kral Peter 82 SVK Mytna 4:38:04 4:45:02 560.-M35-39 0:28:16 0:52:10 2:00:57
3062. Horváth Gergely 82 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:38:09 4:45:04 561.-M35-39 0:27:14 0:50:58 2:00:20
3063. Bruno Van Moerkercke 65 FRA Avelin 4:38:14 4:41:44 327.-M50-54 0:29:12 0:54:15 2:04:05
3064. Neustadtl Dániel 79 HUN Budapest 4:38:15 4:48:16 562.-M35-39 0:32:09 1:00:03 2:16:37
3065. Trizner Tibor 67 HUN Erdőbénye 4:38:17 4:47:12 328.-M50-54 0:30:51 0:54:43 2:07:00
3066. Závecz Gergő 87 HUN Százhalombatta 4:38:20 4:47:24 386.-M30-34 0:30:06 0:56:35 2:09:30
3067. Győri Gábor 70 HUN Kaposvár 4:38:20 4:47:11 474.-M45-49 0:30:52 0:56:37 2:09:53
3068. Czahesz Tibor 77 HUN Mór 4:38:20 4:43:39 691.-M40-44 0:32:05 1:00:42 2:17:41
3069. Kiss Balázs 75 HUN Ásotthalom 4:38:21 4:47:16 692.-M40-44 0:29:37 0:54:48 2:05:58
3070. Jenei Attila 71 HUN Pátroha 4:38:22 4:51:14 475.-M45-49 0:32:23 0:59:13 2:14:06
3071. Antal Zsolt 81 HUN Kecskemét 4:38:24 4:49:27 563.-M35-39 0:30:57 0:55:29 2:05:26
3072. Horváth Ferenc 73 HUN Biatorbágy 4:38:25 4:47:42 693.-M40-44 -:--:-- 0:58:36 -:--:--
3073. Liniger Jean-Marc 63 FRA Fillinges 4:38:28 4:40:28 329.-M50-54 0:26:24 0:49:07 1:58:44
3074. Fiala Radek 77 CZE Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 4:38:28 4:48:37 694.-M40-44 0:32:09 0:58:38 2:13:45
3075. Fülöpp Miklós 68 HUN Pécs 4:38:31 4:47:22 476.-M45-49 0:30:17 0:56:05 2:09:42
3076. Hilgeman Jan Willen 60 NED Boskoop 4:38:35 4:45:14 154.-M55-59 0:27:23 0:50:54 2:00:13
3077. Massana Guila Isidre 52 ESP Suria 4:38:37 4:45:06 27.-M65-69 0:27:46 0:51:45 2:01:09
3078. Biri Dávid 78 HUN Budapest 4:38:40 4:49:29 564.-M35-39 0:32:40 1:00:03 2:17:06
3079. Garamszegi László 76 HUN Salgótarján 4:38:45 4:49:34 695.-M40-44 0:29:26 0:56:29 2:09:19
3080. Basic Asim 77 AUT Linz 4:38:45 4:40:13 696.-M40-44 0:24:16 0:45:19 1:46:02
3081. Bodor Zoltán 86 HUN Kecskemét 4:38:47 4:41:01 387.-M30-34 0:23:37 0:43:58 1:51:32
3082. Pátkay Zsolt 67 HUN Gyál 4:38:54 4:48:38 330.-M50-54 0:30:53 0:57:07 2:12:21
3083. Petrevszky Niko 66 HUN Budapest 4:38:54 4:45:42 331.-M50-54 0:29:41 0:54:51 2:06:02
3084. Mosonczki Péter 80 HUN Budapest 4:38:59 4:43:22 565.-M35-39 0:27:17 0:50:24 2:00:52
3085. Schelfhout Dirk 71 FRA Tourcoing 4:38:59 4:51:40 477.-M45-49 0:30:36 0:57:39 2:11:55
3086. Krabácz Miklós 59 HUN Budapest 4:39:00 4:48:23 155.-M55-59 0:29:30 0:54:35 2:08:22
3087. Török Sándor 79 HUN Makó 4:39:00 4:48:23 566.-M35-39 0:30:57 0:57:39 2:13:12
3088. Sokol Adam 65 POL Katowice 4:39:00 4:49:11 332.-M50-54 0:30:09 0:56:07 2:07:55
3089. Molnár András 76 HUN Makó 4:39:00 4:48:23 697.-M40-44 0:30:56 0:57:39 2:13:12
3090. Muhari Kornél 76 HUN Ópusztaszer 4:39:01 4:51:49 698.-M40-44 0:30:40 0:57:15 2:13:05
3091. Demarcq Benoit 71 FRA France 4:39:02 4:51:43 478.-M45-49 0:30:35 0:57:36 2:11:55
3092. Tamási Krisztián 76 HUN Győr 4:39:05 4:46:38 699.-M40-44 0:27:40 0:51:22 2:00:24
3093. Marosvári Zsolt 76 HUN Budapest 4:39:05 4:46:29 700.-M40-44 0:31:11 0:57:22 2:13:05
3094. Palotai András 77 HUN Szarvas 4:39:07 4:40:54 701.-M40-44 0:29:12 0:54:41 2:10:05
3095. Kun Gergely 84 HUN Kistarcsa 4:39:09 4:44:56 388.-M30-34 0:28:51 0:52:27 2:01:19
3096. Luebbers Ralf 71 Delbrueck 4:39:10 4:49:39 479.-M45-49 0:30:27 0:56:21 2:11:35
3097. Bligaard Christian 75 DEN Skive 4:39:14 4:50:25 702.-M40-44 0:34:15 1:01:55 2:20:26
3098. Rawski Jaroslaw 65 POL Slupsk 4:39:14 4:46:33 333.-M50-54 0:28:08 0:52:19 1:59:55
3099. Hoexbro Kim 65 DEN Skive 4:39:15 4:50:24 334.-M50-54 0:34:17 1:01:57 2:20:29
3100. Perecz Attila 79 HUN Fót 4:39:17 4:47:08 567.-M35-39 0:29:41 0:55:18 2:08:08
3101. Haavard Tangen 64 NOR Radal 4:39:17 4:47:46 335.-M50-54 0:30:16 0:54:19 2:02:46
3102. Johansson Göran 57 SWE Målsryd 4:39:18 4:45:25 56.-M60-64 0:29:41 0:55:37 2:09:54
3103. Steiner Thomas 71 GER Rauenberg 4:39:19 4:43:04 480.-M45-49 0:26:59 0:49:54 1:56:12
3104. Pfauser Daniel 76 GER Mühlhausen 4:39:19 4:43:04 703.-M40-44 0:26:59 0:49:54 1:56:12
3105. Plopp Zoltán 75 HUN Sajószentpéter 4:39:20 4:45:42 704.-M40-44 0:28:27 0:52:39-:--:--
3106. Wahlqvist Lars 56 SWE Fristad 4:39:22 4:45:28 57.-M60-64 0:29:41 0:55:38 2:09:55
3107. Mészáros Balázs 86 HUN Miskolc 4:39:24 4:45:50 389.-M30-34 0:27:28 0:50:54 1:57:42
3108. Fekete Lóránt 76 HUN Budapest 4:39:24 4:43:27 705.-M40-44 0:26:46 0:50:49 2:00:06
3109. Simon Gruber 85 AUT Ulmerfeld 4:39:24 4:46:47 390.-M30-34 0:31:54 0:59:18 2:13:49
3110. Gentile Mauro 63 ITA Lavello 4:39:28 4:45:43 336.-M50-54 0:28:53 0:53:42 2:02:17
3111. Crespi Michele 65 ITA Varese 4:39:38 4:49:42 337.-M50-54 0:29:53 0:55:31 2:08:11
3112. Végh István 78 HUN Cegléd 4:39:38 4:44:40 568.-M35-39 0:30:07 0:56:45 2:17:33
3113. Orcic Dragoslav 67 SRB Subotica 4:39:41 4:44:29 338.-M50-54 0:26:43 0:49:21 1:54:17
3114. Fülöp Gyula 77 HUN Szolnok 4:39:44 4:46:22 569.-M35-39 0:28:05 0:52:28 2:02:16
3115. Kurilla Péter 74 HUN Budapest 4:39:46 4:45:31 706.-M40-44 0:26:22 0:48:49 1:54:29
3116. Cseri Gábor 72 HUN Sződliget 4:39:49 4:46:36 481.-M45-49 0:30:46 0:56:50 2:10:25
3117. Orbán János 79 HUN Budapest 4:39:49 4:50:22 570.-M35-39 0:31:47 0:59:10 2:16:20
3118. Kerényi Róbert 55 HUN Nyíregyháza 4:39:50 4:51:16 58.-M60-64 0:32:14 0:59:10 2:15:59
3119. Kátai István 75 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 4:39:53 4:48:39 707.-M40-44 0:27:58 0:52:52 2:03:02
3120. Tímár András 83 HUN Budapest 4:39:54 4:49:11 391.-M30-34 0:31:12 0:58:24 2:15:09
3121. Ferecskó Frigyes 84 HUN Veszprém 4:39:54 4:49:11 392.-M30-34 0:31:12 0:58:25 2:15:10
3122. Dubnicz Dániel 76 HUN Mány 4:39:56 4:46:36 708.-M40-44 0:29:56 0:55:31-:--:--
3123. Tóth Zoltán 83 HUN Budapest 4:39:57 4:50:40 393.-M30-34 0:31:33 0:59:06 2:15:16
3124. Szabó Péter 76 HUN Inárcs 4:39:57 4:48:21 709.-M40-44 0:30:37 0:55:59 2:08:58
3125. Láng Márió 84 HUN Budapest 4:39:58 4:46:12 394.-M30-34 0:27:33 0:51:00 1:57:35
3126. Tehel Tibor 74 HUN Veszprém 4:39:58 4:41:32 710.-M40-44 0:29:22 0:55:57 2:12:17
3127. Falkowski Maciej 82 POL Warszawa 4:39:58 4:47:41 571.-M35-39 0:30:55 0:56:34 2:10:57
3128. Turóczi Dániel 75 HUN Budapest 4:40:01 4:45:45 711.-M40-44 0:32:20 1:00:39 2:14:17
3129. Borbás Imre 81 HUN Debrecen 4:40:04 4:48:23 572.-M35-39 0:26:37 0:49:17 1:55:54
3130. Sápi Ferenc 76 HUN Eger 4:40:06 4:48:22 712.-M40-44 0:30:02 0:55:10 2:07:09
3131. Guillon Patrick 54 FRA Saint-Privat 4:40:07 4:46:05 59.-M60-64 0:28:29 0:53:21-:--:--
3132. Zsurovits István 76 HUN Leányfalu 4:40:11 4:49:44 713.-M40-44 0:31:55 0:57:40-:--:--
3133. Forintos József 74 HUN Berhida 4:40:12 4:48:16 714.-M40-44 0:30:17 0:55:58 2:08:02
3134. Baráth Richárd 74 HUN Szeged 4:40:15 4:49:05 715.-M40-44 0:30:18 0:56:08 2:07:59
3135. Mohilla Tamás 76 HUN Budapest 4:40:18 4:52:04 716.-M40-44 0:32:32 1:00:26 2:16:58
3136. Gusztos Attila 70 HUN Budapest 4:40:21 4:48:16 482.-M45-49 0:28:56 0:54:02 2:07:21
3137. Szabó Attila 75 HUN Budapest 4:40:22 4:47:48 717.-M40-44 0:31:02 0:56:59 2:09:53
3138. Vermersch Patrice 72 FRA Crochte 4:40:23 4:49:20 483.-M45-49 0:29:28 0:54:56 2:08:58
3139. Hellinger Balázs 74 HUN Budapest 4:40:32 4:51:31 718.-M40-44 0:29:39 0:55:10 2:09:23
3140. Gilbrant Helge Terje 60 NOR Sandefjord 4:40:33 4:47:04 156.-M55-59 0:29:19 0:54:20 2:03:55
3141. Blanchard Xavier 72 FRA Blendecques 4:40:43 4:51:42 484.-M45-49 0:31:06 0:57:45 2:12:59
3142. Éger Ákos 77 HUN Újhartyán 4:40:43 4:49:42 719.-M40-44 0:31:10 0:58:52 2:16:45
3143. Kálmán Zsolt 76 HUN Budapest 4:40:45 4:44:16 720.-M40-44 0:27:44 0:50:20 1:57:39
3144. Szabó Ákos 86 HUN Miskolc 4:40:49 4:46:31 395.-M30-34 0:27:43 0:51:54 2:01:17
3145. Tolnai Peter 80 HUN Budapest 4:40:53 4:47:14 573.-M35-39 0:29:58 0:55:37 2:07:04
3146. Moss George 91 GBR London 4:40:57 4:45:53 281.-M25-29 0:29:01 0:53:46 2:02:20
3147. Soós Gábor 73 HUN Budapest 4:41:01 4:50:59 721.-M40-44 0:30:24 0:57:14 2:12:59
3148. Hartyáni Ákos 81 HUN Cegléd 4:41:02 4:46:28 574.-M35-39 0:25:52 0:48:07 1:53:34
3149. Kovács Gábor István 85 HUN Kalocsa 4:41:02 4:48:03 396.-M30-34 0:28:30 0:52:53 2:04:18
3150. Szentes János 76 HUN Budapest 4:41:04 4:52:02 722.-M40-44 0:30:38 0:58:39 2:14:03
3151. Balogh Tamás 74 HUN Dunaújváros 4:41:05 4:51:27 723.-M40-44 0:31:24 0:57:55 2:13:01
3152. Bán László 78 HUN Tázlár 4:41:05 4:53:28 575.-M35-39 0:31:11 0:59:20 2:14:21
3153. Bakai Imre 60 HUN Soltvadkert 4:41:06 4:53:28 157.-M55-59 0:31:11 0:59:20 2:14:21
3154. Feldman Eyal 65 ISR Raanana 4:41:07 4:44:47 339.-M50-54 0:28:38 0:52:33 2:03:19
3155. Tóth Ferenc 62 HUN Budapest 4:41:09 4:52:36 158.-M55-59 0:31:52 1:01:09 2:17:17
3156. Gáspár Balázs 79 HUN Szeged 4:41:11 4:50:59 576.-M35-39 0:34:24 1:01:54 2:20:38
3157. Szalacsy Ferenc 63 HUN Ják 4:41:14 4:51:54 340.-M50-54 0:31:30 0:58:20 2:18:06
3158. Polec Lech 59 POL Mitterkirchen 4:41:14 4:53:47 159.-M55-59 0:29:55 0:55:16 2:10:10
3159. Simon Michal 71 SVK Praha 4:41:21 4:47:26 485.-M45-49 0:27:31 0:51:29 2:04:03
3160. Riedinger Thierry 58 FRA Boulogne Billancourt 4:41:23 4:50:48 160.-M55-59 0:31:15 0:57:34 2:10:02
3161. Pohjola Petri 65 FIN Tornio 4:41:25 4:48:49 341.-M50-54 0:30:06 0:55:50 2:06:31
3162. Lesku Roland 94 HUN Gárdony 4:41:25 4:50:03 102.-M20-24 0:30:28 0:56:29 2:09:40
3163. Hajnal Imre 69 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:41:27 4:51:30 486.-M45-49 0:33:13 1:01:43 2:22:43
3164. Lesku Krisztián 96 HUN Dunaföldvár 4:41:27 4:50:04 103.-M20-24 0:30:28 0:56:30 2:09:40
3165. Bacsa Attila 67 HUN Békéscsaba 4:41:28 4:49:05 342.-M50-54 0:32:07 0:59:18 2:16:20
3166. Bellomi Riccardo 68 ITA Cocquio Trevisago 4:41:29 4:51:04 487.-M45-49 0:31:17 0:58:11 2:13:26
3167. Báling Gábor 74 HUN Budapest 4:41:40 4:48:43 724.-M40-44 0:30:46 0:56:58 2:11:52
3168. Végső Csaba 75 HUN Budapest 4:41:42 4:48:29 725.-M40-44 0:27:42 0:51:54 2:03:18
3169. Neijenhuijs Robert 58 NED Ijsselstein 4:41:47 4:51:41 161.-M55-59 0:28:33 0:53:47 2:06:01
3170. Pszota Frigyes 77 HUN Csömör 4:41:49 4:53:31 726.-M40-44 0:31:25 0:58:02 2:14:07
3171. Takács István 82 HUN Budapest 4:41:51 4:50:10 577.-M35-39 0:25:04 0:47:23 1:56:16
3172. Kovács Attila 71 HUN Budapest 4:41:55 4:49:10 488.-M45-49 0:31:57 0:59:55 2:17:46
3173. Incerpi Michele 65 ITA Perscia 4:41:57 4:49:24 343.-M50-54 0:28:43 0:52:53 1:59:45
3174. Szigeti Attila 70 HUN Siófok 4:41:59 4:50:37 489.-M45-49 0:31:05 0:58:04 2:13:26
3175. Kalmár Ádám 74 HUN Mohács 4:41:59 4:52:23 727.-M40-44 0:31:00 0:55:58 2:06:17
3176. Husband Leslie 62 GBR Haderslev 4:42:04 4:51:58 162.-M55-59 0:28:42 0:52:34 2:02:12
3177. Van Hoek Martin 70 NED Barendrecht 4:42:05 4:48:45 490.-M45-49 0:29:35 0:54:58 2:06:21
3178. Pap László 75 HUN Vecsés 4:42:06 4:49:56 728.-M40-44 0:32:37 -:--:-- 2:18:39
3179. Koncz Gábor 80 HUN Budapest 4:42:06 4:47:57 578.-M35-39 0:29:38 0:54:25 2:04:12
3180. Repich Daniel 80 POL Przemysl 4:42:11 4:54:02 579.-M35-39 0:33:05 0:59:42 2:13:05
3181. Patkós Zoltán 78 HUN Kiskunfélegyháza 4:42:12 4:50:17 580.-M35-39 0:34:03 1:02:52 2:23:48
3182. Magyary Jenő 77 HUN Budapest 4:42:12 4:54:11 729.-M40-44 0:29:31 0:55:53 2:10:01
3183. Hajnal Balázs 73 HUN Budapest 4:42:13 4:53:49 730.-M40-44 0:27:06 -:--:-- 1:58:03
3184. Gross Stefan 64 GER Muenchen 4:42:14 4:49:11 344.-M50-54 0:29:24 0:55:42 2:10:59
3185. Radkevich Alexander 84 RUS Moscow 4:42:16 4:48:34 397.-M30-34 0:29:58 0:55:11 2:05:56
3186. Vig Szabolcs 77 HUN Biatorbágy 4:42:17 4:53:14 581.-M35-39 0:31:38 0:58:20 2:14:35
3187. Dimitriu Achilles 80 HUN Twickenham 4:42:27 4:48:45 582.-M35-39 0:27:03 0:50:23 1:56:31
3188. Zmuda Jakub 97 POL Warszawa 4:42:34 4:54:11 104.-M20-24 0:29:30 0:54:52 2:04:50
3189. Gyenge Olivér 70 HUN Budapest 4:42:35 4:53:15 491.-M45-49 0:30:18 0:55:44 2:09:16
3190. Sólyomvári Gábor 54 HUN Dunaújváros 4:42:37 4:51:37 60.-M60-64 0:30:52 0:58:44 2:20:38
3191. Korik Norbert 74 HUN Budapest 4:42:37 4:53:15 731.-M40-44 0:30:21 0:55:46 2:09:18
3192. Kovács István 75 HUN Eger 4:42:38 4:52:47 732.-M40-44 0:32:05 0:59:11 2:14:43
3193. Horváth István 74 HUN Budapest 4:42:39 4:50:16 733.-M40-44 0:30:36 0:56:00 2:08:20
3194. Págyi Gergely 81 HUN Budapest 4:42:40 4:50:44 583.-M35-39 0:29:18 0:54:06 2:05:24
3195. Pál Péter Tamás 78 HUN Budapest 4:42:41 4:50:54 584.-M35-39 0:29:52 0:54:59 2:05:09
3196. Kovács Róbert 77 HUN Budapest 4:42:41 4:50:33 734.-M40-44 0:27:40 0:51:26 1:59:06
3197. Szabó Ádám 74 HUN Budapest 4:42:43 4:53:02 735.-M40-44 0:28:53 0:54:00 2:06:58
3198. Pátkai Attila 70 HUN Szombathely 4:42:46 4:51:36 492.-M45-49 0:30:12 0:55:38 2:07:49
3199. Cassidy Seamus 67 IRI Wicklow 4:42:50 4:54:27 345.-M50-54 0:33:53 1:01:22 2:19:42
3200. Aviv Dozorets 89 ISR Tel-Aviv 4:42:52 4:49:58 282.-M25-29 0:26:41 0:50:22 2:02:09
3201. Szabó Istv 73 HUN Budapest 4:42:52 4:54:31 736.-M40-44 0:31:35 0:58:43 2:14:06
3202. Tobler György 73 HUN Dombóvár 4:42:52 4:52:19 737.-M40-44 0:30:43 0:56:16 2:07:44
3203. Mcclelland Stuart 81 GBR London 4:42:52 4:49:55 585.-M35-39 0:31:13 0:59:30 2:17:08
3204. Ifju Sándor 67 HUN Budaörs 4:42:58 4:49:56 493.-M45-49 0:28:48 0:53:53 2:06:18
3205. Rumanovic Miroslav 72 SVK Bratislava 4:43:00 4:51:04 494.-M45-49 0:30:00 0:55:02 2:07:00
3206. Prajitura Fernando 77 ROM Constanta 4:43:01 4:53:30 586.-M35-39 0:30:54 0:58:52 2:14:45
3207. Todorovics Attila 81 HUN Budapest 4:43:01 4:47:31 587.-M35-39 0:30:00 0:55:42 2:07:55
3208. Lefevre Thibault 83 FRA Mery Sur Oise 4:43:03 4:53:15 398.-M30-34 0:28:57 0:53:56 2:03:08
3209. Otmar Wittensöldner 49 SUI Winterthur 4:43:03 4:49:57 28.-M65-69 0:30:05 0:56:10 2:09:04
3210. Jac Vermeer 60 NED Ijsselstein Ut 4:43:10 4:48:11 163.-M55-59 0:27:27 0:51:16 1:59:06
3211. Kolozsi János 73 HUN Budapest 4:43:15 4:49:26 738.-M40-44 0:27:06 0:51:21 2:06:40
3212. Várallyay Zoltán 74 HUN Budapest 4:43:17 4:44:49 739.-M40-44 0:24:59 0:48:43 2:03:57
3213. Simányi Zsolt 81 HUN Budapest 4:43:17 4:54:18 588.-M35-39 0:33:20 1:01:13 2:19:36
3214. De Pooter Jean-Claude 55 BEL Schorisse 4:43:20 4:50:11 61.-M60-64 0:28:11 0:53:45 2:09:19
3215. Jáhner János 76 HUN Budapest 4:43:23 4:54:04 740.-M40-44 0:32:15 0:58:59 2:13:58
3216. Tremblais Antoine 83 FRA Biarritz 4:43:23 4:52:10 399.-M30-34 0:30:29 0:56:20 2:09:53
3217. Tamás István 57 HUN Budapest 4:43:23 4:47:13 62.-M60-64 0:30:52 0:55:41 2:10:23
3218. Zsédely András 74 HUN Agárd 4:43:24 4:55:31 741.-M40-44 0:31:23 0:59:00 2:17:55
3219. Szabados Zsolt 67 HUN Budapest 4:43:25 4:46:46 346.-M50-54 0:27:49 0:52:29 2:02:19
3220. Pikó Attila 61 HUN Budapest 4:43:25 4:47:43 164.-M55-59 0:25:58 0:47:14 1:49:14
3221. Cattaneo Fausto 60 ITA Besozzo (Va) 4:43:26 4:54:45 165.-M55-59 0:33:07 1:01:02 2:18:18
3222. Forián-Szabó Gergely 75 HUN Budakalász 4:43:29 4:54:13 742.-M40-44 0:31:55 0:56:40 2:08:20
3223. Ficsor Dezső 68 HUN Budapest 4:43:31 4:52:02 495.-M45-49 0:30:33 0:56:59 2:11:45
3224. Revert Thierry 73 FRA Labalme 4:43:33 4:47:01 743.-M40-44 0:30:35 -:--:-- 2:07:52
3225. Mezei Zsolt 74 HUN Budapest 4:43:36 4:44:24 744.-M40-44 0:25:51 0:49:33 2:00:46
3226. Bari Gábor 85 HUN Szeged 4:43:57 4:55:22 400.-M30-34 0:31:06 0:58:35 2:12:00
3227. Longhorn Darren 66 GBR Bingley 4:44:04 4:53:59 347.-M50-54 0:28:47 0:53:31 2:07:22
3228. Bleys Maarten 90 BEL Herentals 4:44:06 4:52:21 283.-M25-29 0:29:06 0:54:14 2:08:12
3229. Török János 75 HUN Tatabánya 4:44:08 4:51:43 745.-M40-44 0:28:58 0:53:36 2:03:56
3230. Marcin Rejnik 76 POL Otwock 4:44:19 4:52:28 746.-M40-44 0:30:55 0:57:16 2:11:14
3231. Polgári Róbert 68 HUN Budapest 4:44:21 4:50:02 496.-M45-49 0:25:32 0:47:17 1:49:57
3232. Fülöp Zsolt 69 HUN Budapest 4:44:22 4:56:08 497.-M45-49 0:31:41 0:59:04 2:15:51
3233. Kota József 76 HUN Érd 4:44:22 4:46:01 747.-M40-44 0:24:07 0:45:09 1:45:37
3234. Löffler Matthias 82 GER Leipzig 4:44:22 4:52:47 589.-M35-39 0:29:19 0:54:02 2:03:29
3235. Lippai Tamás 80 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:44:26 4:51:59 590.-M35-39 0:31:03 0:56:03 2:07:59
3236. Szabó András 79 HUN Szabadbattyán 4:44:27 4:56:27 591.-M35-39 0:31:57 0:59:10 2:15:01
3237. Akhmedov Sergey 82 RUS Moscow 4:44:30 4:49:24 592.-M35-39 0:30:19 0:55:43 2:13:26
3238. Jeszenszky Csaba 75 HUN Budapest 4:44:30 4:54:43 748.-M40-44 0:30:57 0:58:08 2:13:00
3239. Ferencz Leonárd 81 HUN Budapest 4:44:31 4:54:51 593.-M35-39 0:34:09 0:59:45 2:13:12
3240. Halász Jozef 77 SVK Komárno 4:44:35 4:53:21 749.-M40-44 0:31:40 0:57:33 2:11:31
3241. Mérei Tamás 83 HUN Budapest 4:44:43 4:47:03 401.-M30-34 0:26:16 0:48:51 1:55:20
3242. Borbély Imre 55 HUN Bordány 4:44:44 4:55:33 63.-M60-64 0:31:45 0:58:31 2:14:03
3243. Oláh Róbert 76 HUN Gyál 4:44:45 4:56:55 750.-M40-44 0:32:48 1:00:49 2:18:21
3244. Wallace Gerard 85 GBR Glasgow 4:44:46 4:49:53 402.-M30-34 0:28:25 0:53:00 2:04:28
3245. Storkaas Geir 61 NOR Porsgrunn 4:44:48 4:54:57 166.-M55-59 0:29:04 0:53:49 2:04:31
3246. Kratochwill Friedrich 61 AUT Neuhofen/krems 4:44:48 4:56:35 167.-M55-59 0:31:49 0:58:39 2:17:08
3247. Simon Alexander 47 SVK Zilina 4:44:49 4:53:12 29.-M65-69 0:29:55 0:54:28 2:06:59
3248. Balogh Endre 90 HUN Hajdúhadház 4:44:49 4:54:21 284.-M25-29 0:30:46 0:57:40 2:17:51
3249. Nagy Robin 73 HUN Budapest 4:44:52 4:49:05 751.-M40-44 0:27:52 0:51:39 2:00:14
3250. Bársony Péter 75 HUN Budapest 4:44:52 4:49:35 752.-M40-44 0:31:19 0:58:36 2:16:15
3251. Hoving Roelf 70 GBR London 4:44:54 4:53:51 498.-M45-49 0:33:54 1:00:26 2:13:39
3252. Hans-Jürgen Heidebrecht 87 GER Freising 4:44:55 4:50:51 403.-M30-34 0:29:23 0:56:01 2:19:51
3253. Karimov Firdovsi 81 AZE Baku 4:44:56 4:52:33 594.-M35-39 0:28:01 0:52:00 2:02:31
3254. Krysko Andrii 90 UKR Lviv 4:44:58 4:56:31 285.-M25-29 0:32:43 1:00:38 2:17:45
3255. Knill Zsolt 75 GER Stuttgart 4:45:09 4:52:13 753.-M40-44 0:27:25 0:50:46 1:59:25
3256. Wetherall Henry 91 AUS Melbourne 4:45:11 4:53:50 286.-M25-29 0:29:39 0:54:34 2:06:17
3257. Neuhaus Manfred 47 GER Lüdinghausen 4:45:11 4:51:11 3.-M70-74 0:27:55 0:51:43 2:01:40
3258. Dhellem Tanguy 74 FRA RONCQ 4:45:11 4:56:17 754.-M40-44 0:32:16 0:59:42 2:16:05
3259. Kovács Zoltán 77 HUN Kiskőrös 4:45:13 4:56:22 755.-M40-44 0:33:02 1:01:22 2:20:49
3260. Gao Bingjian 93 CHI Quanzhou 4:45:15 4:50:04 105.-M20-24 0:29:30 0:54:12 2:03:07
3261. Guo Shuo phd 87 CHN Stockholm 4:45:15 4:50:04 404.-M30-34 0:29:31 0:54:12 2:03:06
3262. Huba Márk 76 HUN Szentendre 4:45:17 4:55:26 756.-M40-44 0:31:31 0:58:38 2:16:33
3263. Benedek Bálint 86 HUN Budapest 4:45:19 4:56:47 405.-M30-34 0:33:00 1:01:20 2:21:03
3264. Pálfi László 77 HUN Budapest 4:45:25 4:53:37 757.-M40-44 0:30:05 0:55:24 2:08:13
3265. Zsiga Jenő 77 HUN Budapest 4:45:28 4:57:27 758.-M40-44 0:29:29 0:55:51 2:10:00
3266. Aradvári Dávid 84 HUN Budapest 4:45:29 4:49:03 406.-M30-34 0:32:12 0:58:15 2:08:39
3267. Yoffe Saar 64 ISR Tel Aviv 4:45:30 4:54:26 348.-M50-54 0:29:43 0:55:12 2:11:05
3268. Rantamaa Martti 55 FIN Tornio 4:45:31 4:52:55 64.-M60-64 0:30:16 0:56:14 2:08:22
3269. Szentmiklóssy Barnabás 79 HUN Kiskunfélegyháza 4:45:32 4:53:00 595.-M35-39 0:29:20 0:54:38 2:08:36
3270. Lőrincz Tamás 79 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:45:34 4:48:55 596.-M35-39 0:28:35 0:53:03 2:04:59
3271. Princz László 75 HUN Budapest 4:45:34 4:52:00 759.-M40-44 0:26:37 0:49:31 1:57:04
3272. Tafelli Sebastiano 85 ITA Calvisano 4:45:34 4:52:18 407.-M30-34 0:30:19 0:55:55 2:07:05
3273. Corsini Paolo 84 ITA Calvisano 4:45:36 4:52:20 408.-M30-34 0:30:19 0:55:54 2:07:05
3274. Morgand Regis 62 FRA Rivedoux 4:45:36 4:48:46 168.-M55-59 0:29:14 0:53:30 2:01:43
3275. Králik Balázs 86 HUN Dunaújváros 4:45:37 4:57:00 409.-M30-34 0:32:59 1:01:14 2:21:19
3276. Jánosi Balázs 75 HUN Budapest 4:45:38 4:56:59 760.-M40-44 0:33:08 1:01:31 2:21:24
3277. Kóródi András 77 HUN Kistarcsa 4:45:40 4:54:00 761.-M40-44 0:29:59 0:55:17 2:10:23
3278. Leung Tak Yau 60 HKG Hong Kong 4:45:41 4:53:40 169.-M55-59 0:27:42 0:52:11 2:05:42
3279. Nagy János 70 HUN Hatvan 4:45:43 4:53:22 499.-M45-49 0:30:30 0:56:07 2:09:11
3280. Revalkar Sanjay 70 IND NeuvedeNé 4:45:43 4:57:46 500.-M45-49 0:33:35 1:02:01 2:19:04
3281. Winkler Zsolt János 81 HUN Budapest 4:45:45 4:53:32 597.-M35-39 0:31:12 0:57:44 2:12:57
3282. Seguy Nicolas 77 FRA Deuil La Barre 4:45:47 4:55:58 762.-M40-44 0:30:40 0:57:52 2:14:02
3283. Szász Imre István 77 HUN Budapest 4:45:48 4:51:19 598.-M35-39 0:29:25 0:55:02 2:08:11
3284. Kiss Balázs 88 HUN Budapest 4:45:51 4:49:45 287.-M25-29 -:--:-- 0:51:39 2:06:00
3285. Somogyi Zsolt 69 HUN Pákozd 4:45:52 4:57:13 501.-M45-49 0:30:33 0:57:34 2:09:56
3286. Kaposvári Péter 81 HUN Szeged 4:45:56 4:54:31 599.-M35-39 0:28:34 0:53:09 2:06:00
3287. Járosi Tamás 73 HUN Budapest 4:46:04 4:58:27 763.-M40-44 0:26:44 0:50:20 2:00:27
3288. Szakáll Tamás 80 HUN Budapest 4:46:07 4:55:03 600.-M35-39 0:31:46 0:57:47 2:09:16
3289. Szabó Péter 77 HUN Budapest 4:46:08 4:55:25 764.-M40-44 0:30:55 0:57:17 2:11:22
3290. Colin Dominique 61 FRA Vesancy 4:46:11 4:50:00 170.-M55-59 0:30:31 0:56:31 2:09:15
3291. Balogh Ádám 79 HUN Budapest 4:46:17 4:55:16 601.-M35-39 0:28:28 0:52:41 2:06:19
3292. Mocevic Nihad 86 BIH Sarajevo 4:46:18 4:55:17 410.-M30-34 0:31:20 0:57:06 2:07:13
3293. Bábel Viktor 66 HUN Dömsöd 4:46:19 4:54:39 349.-M50-54 0:28:01 0:51:44 1:57:59
3294. Gamaleldin Raid 70 EGY Cairo 4:46:21 4:56:31 502.-M45-49 0:33:04 1:01:39 2:22:10
3295. Velencei József 71 HUN Szombathely 4:46:21 4:52:20 503.-M45-49 0:29:25 0:54:49 2:06:17
3296. Nagy Péter 85 HUN Budapest 4:46:26 4:48:49 411.-M30-34 0:26:45 0:48:34 1:52:59
3297. Guillermet Yves 58 FRA Cranves-Sales 4:46:27 4:48:29 171.-M55-59 0:30:58 0:57:04 2:12:12
3298. Bashev Toni 90 BUL Sofia 4:46:30 4:51:45 288.-M25-29 0:28:09 0:52:05 2:02:22
3299. Bajári Attila 87 HUN Monor 4:46:30 4:48:12 412.-M30-34 0:27:47 0:51:47 2:02:43
3300. Wunderlin Tobias 69 GER Mannheim 4:46:31 4:53:53 504.-M45-49 0:30:47 0:56:55 2:10:55
3301. Lilik Ádám 89 HUN Budapest 4:46:36 4:50:02 289.-M25-29 0:26:54 0:50:47 2:01:33
3302. Veres Ottó 68 HUN Rád 4:46:48 4:54:22 505.-M45-49 0:27:34 0:51:30 2:00:03
3303. Tosin Mirko 69 ITA Santorso VI 4:46:56 4:50:02 506.-M45-49 0:27:46 0:51:40 1:59:46
3304. Jánny Csaba 69 HUN Ják 4:46:58 4:57:39 507.-M45-49 0:31:30 0:58:13 2:12:21
3305. Macchiarolo Giovanni 62 ITA Pescara 4:47:05 4:50:40 172.-M55-59 -:--:-- -:--:-- 2:07:53
3306. Juntunen Sami 81 FIN Suomussalmi 4:47:05 4:58:40 602.-M35-39 0:33:11 1:01:16 2:18:24
3307. Negrea Cosmin 91 ROM Timisoara 4:47:06 4:58:59 290.-M25-29 0:35:51 1:05:28 2:30:05
3308. Sólyom Zoltán 72 HUN Budapest 4:47:10 4:56:09 508.-M45-49 0:28:32 0:52:12 2:05:10
3309. Antal Tamás 67 HUN Pécs 4:47:10 4:58:05 350.-M50-54 0:31:33 0:59:14 2:14:21
3310. Kondor János 71 HUN Budapest 4:47:12 4:49:33 509.-M45-49 0:26:06 0:49:31 2:02:46
3311. Scheiber Gábor Ferenc 84 HUN Budapest 4:47:13 4:56:15 413.-M30-34 0:30:33 0:57:32 2:13:16
3312. van der Linden Sjaak 57 NED Purmerend 4:47:13 4:49:46 65.-M60-64 0:27:26 0:51:43 2:01:47
3313. Al-Kaysy Said 65 CZE Praha5 4:47:14 4:51:17 351.-M50-54 0:27:36 0:51:00 1:58:59
3314. Jordán László Attila 73 HUN Páty 4:47:15 4:55:46 765.-M40-44 0:29:56 0:55:14 2:07:29
3315. Rakowicz Radek 78 POL Kórnik 4:47:21 4:56:44 603.-M35-39 0:29:05 0:53:33 2:03:21
3316. Pierre-Antoine Gay 75 FRA Villers Le Lac 4:47:26 4:55:07 766.-M40-44 0:29:21 0:55:26 2:11:34
3317. Regyep György 93 HUN Vác 4:47:26 4:50:05 106.-M20-24 0:30:37 0:58:17 2:17:26
3318. Morand Jean-Marc 46 FRA Grenoble 4:47:27 4:56:50 4.-M70-74 0:31:29 0:58:21 2:13:38
3319. Courtel Pierre 69 FRA Rouen 4:47:29 4:56:56 510.-M45-49 0:31:28 0:58:21 2:13:36
3320. Somer Wouter 90 NED NeuvedeNé 4:47:30 4:52:35 291.-M25-29 0:28:05 0:52:13 2:01:58
3321. Hechst Viktor 76 HUN Budapest 4:47:31 4:53:47 767.-M40-44 0:29:15 0:55:19 2:09:32
3322. Jaksik Lukasz 77 POL Raciborz 4:47:32 4:59:39 768.-M40-44 0:34:17 1:02:58 2:23:10
3323. Caporale Eduardo 71 ITA Ludwigsburg 4:47:34 4:59:09 511.-M45-49 0:32:41 1:00:46 2:19:43
3324. Papapavlos Konstantinos 72 GRE Ag. Anargyroi 4:47:36 4:49:25 512.-M45-49 0:33:10 0:59:33 2:13:42
3325. Sharp Ben Ashley 97 GBR Bexhill 4:47:36 4:56:39 107.-M20-24 0:28:46 0:53:04 2:02:13
3326. Ciccariello Antonio 49 ITA Rome 4:47:36 4:47:49 30.-M65-69 0:26:33 0:49:48 1:56:28
3327. Csölle Zsolt 78 SVK Dunaszerdahely 4:47:39 4:58:27 604.-M35-39 0:31:47 0:59:19 2:15:31
3328. Rahner Róbert 57 HUN Budapest 4:47:39 4:53:55 66.-M60-64 0:28:36 0:53:02 2:05:45
3329. Babaran Allen 73 USA London 4:47:49 4:53:27 769.-M40-44 0:27:49 -:--:-- 2:07:37
3330. Tihanyi Michal 87 SVK Zvolen 4:47:50 4:55:17 414.-M30-34 0:29:51 0:54:56 2:04:58
3331. Kriz Petr 66 CZE Namest Nad Oslavou 4:47:50 4:54:31 352.-M50-54 0:29:20 0:55:31 2:13:18
3332. Carlier Anthony 84 FRA Emmerin 4:47:54 4:51:43 415.-M30-34 0:28:04 0:51:58 1:59:42
3333. Murvai János 81 HUN Görbeháza 4:47:58 4:56:06 605.-M35-39 0:28:43 0:53:09 2:05:56
3334. Slezák Balázs 86 HUN Oroszlány 4:47:59 4:59:56 416.-M30-34 0:33:16 1:01:46 2:22:30
3335. Schreit Zoltán 73 HUN Mogyoród 4:48:01 4:58:50 770.-M40-44 0:30:25 0:56:59 2:12:17
3336. Vida Lajos 90 HUN Budapest 4:48:05 4:50:35 292.-M25-29 0:33:33 1:04:29 2:19:24
3337. Del Fabro David 70 ITA Reana Del Rojale 4:48:07 4:57:08 513.-M45-49 0:29:25 0:54:45 2:08:32
3338. Pintér Richard 75 HUN Galgahévíz 4:48:13 4:58:02 771.-M40-44 0:29:45 0:55:05 2:06:12
3339. Tóth László Ákos 62 HUN Pécs 4:48:15 4:57:50 173.-M55-59 0:29:36 0:55:25 2:08:04
3340. Saint Martin Laurent 68 FRA Bon Encontre 4:48:27 4:53:18 514.-M45-49 0:28:30 0:52:54 2:01:54
3341. Huber Quirin 90 SUI St. Gallen 4:48:32 4:55:45 293.-M25-29 0:29:07 0:53:51 2:02:00
3342. Fábián György 55 HUN Veszprém 4:48:46 4:59:46 67.-M60-64 0:32:49 1:00:44 2:21:54
3343. Balla Attila 75 HUN Mátészalka 4:48:48 4:55:07 772.-M40-44 0:28:57 0:53:40 2:03:31
3344. Rendik Nicholas 75 SWE Stockholm 4:48:51 4:54:22 773.-M40-44 0:27:51 0:52:12 2:04:19
3345. Schweitzer Roland 75 HUN Budapest 4:48:51 5:00:31 774.-M40-44 0:35:36 1:04:46 2:24:11
3346. Tábori Benedek 76 HUN Budapest 4:48:52 4:56:18 775.-M40-44 0:29:08 0:54:23 2:06:03
3347. Sumner Alex 64 GBR Petersfield 4:48:54 5:01:05 353.-M50-54 0:30:54 0:57:15 2:11:57
3348. Jeszenszky Péter 60 HUN Kiskunhalas 4:48:55 4:56:12 174.-M55-59 0:31:08 0:57:10 2:11:13
3349. Boda Ákos 77 HUN Kaposvár 4:48:55 5:01:02 776.-M40-44 0:30:40 0:56:39 2:11:37
3350. Date-Chong Marlon 91 GBR Cranleigh 4:48:56 4:59:21 294.-M25-29 0:28:41 0:53:06 2:04:09
3351. Zsák György 84 HUN Dombóvár 4:48:56 4:57:14 417.-M30-34 0:28:23 -:--:-- 2:04:37
3352. Györfi János 83 HUN Budapest 4:48:56 5:01:04 418.-M30-34 0:30:39 -:--:-- 2:11:34
3353. Salamon Péter 77 HUN Dunaharaszti 4:48:57 5:01:04 777.-M40-44 0:30:40 0:56:39 2:11:40
3354. Török Attila 76 HUN Kaposvár 4:48:57 4:55:47 778.-M40-44 0:30:55 0:56:26 2:17:22
3355. Cuba Andrej 94 SVK Sturovo 4:49:02 5:00:47 108.-M20-24 0:31:32 0:57:51 2:14:33
3356. Pusztai Nikolas 94 SVK Sturovo 4:49:03 5:00:48 109.-M20-24 0:31:32 0:57:51 2:14:33
3357. Kathirgamanathan Mithun 89 GBR Essex 4:49:06 4:59:31 295.-M25-29 0:28:41 0:54:42 2:08:43
3358. Kőhalmi Norbert 70 HUN Pécs 4:49:06 4:58:38 515.-M45-49 0:31:07 0:57:57 2:13:43
3359. Daniel Gulei 77 ROM Timisoara 4:49:08 4:52:50 779.-M40-44 0:28:25 0:53:04 2:10:24
3360. Nelu Slusarciuc 67 ROM Timisoara 4:49:08 4:52:50 354.-M50-54 0:28:26 0:53:05 2:10:23
3361. Schidlik Zoltán 80 HUN Budapest 4:49:11 4:58:35 606.-M35-39 0:32:33 0:59:14 2:16:40
3362. Kovács István 77 HUN Budapest 4:49:12 5:00:52 780.-M40-44 0:32:54 1:01:03 2:19:58
3363. Attila Tóth 74 HUN Budapest 4:49:20 4:55:41 781.-M40-44 0:27:34 0:51:57 2:03:19
3364. Stollmayer Ákos 61 HUN Budapest 4:49:20 4:58:56 175.-M55-59 0:31:31 0:58:07 2:13:08
3365. Dániel Bodó 87 HUN Budapest 4:49:24 4:53:29 419.-M30-34 0:28:51 0:52:53 2:04:07
3366. Stalkfleet Kenneth 88 USA Chicago, Illinois 4:49:25 4:59:18 296.-M25-29 0:31:00 0:57:55 2:13:11
3367. Madai Péter 85 HUN Budapest 4:49:29 4:55:02 420.-M30-34 0:27:39 0:51:43 1:59:26
3368. Ghosh Indranil 70 IND Kolkata 4:49:32 4:58:42 516.-M45-49 0:29:13 0:54:28 2:06:34
3369. Ádám János Péter 76 HUN Pécs 4:49:37 5:01:29 782.-M40-44 0:30:43 0:57:44 2:14:19
3370. Nagy György Béla 58 HUN Budapest 4:49:38 4:51:13 176.-M55-59 0:27:04 0:51:00 2:01:18
3371. Varga Gyula 67 HUN Mosonmagyaróvár 4:49:38 4:56:32 355.-M50-54 0:30:05 0:56:32 2:14:22
3372. Osztatni Mihály 52 HUN Budapest 4:49:39 4:58:42 31.-M65-69 0:29:43 0:55:51 2:09:09
3373. Magyari Ákos 81 HUN Siófok 4:49:42 4:58:18 607.-M35-39 0:29:43 0:54:59 2:07:17
3374. Cseresznyés Csaba Barna 64 HUN Dunakeszi 4:49:42 4:55:35 356.-M50-54 0:28:31 0:53:31 2:04:33
3375. Sorin-George Bita 74 ROM Bistrita 4:49:42 5:02:07 783.-M40-44 0:32:21 0:59:56 2:17:38
3376. Szmidla Grzegorz 79 POL Łomianki 4:49:43 4:58:20 608.-M35-39 0:30:14 0:55:46 2:08:18
3377. Drenth Rolf 64 NED Barendrecht 4:49:45 4:56:26 357.-M50-54 0:29:34 0:54:56 2:05:22
3378. Cima Claudio 71 POR Rio De Janeiro 4:49:55 5:00:03 517.-M45-49 0:34:33 1:02:15 2:18:35
3379. Bratinka Zsolt 81 HUN Törökbálint 4:49:57 4:55:00 609.-M35-39 0:28:05 0:52:10 2:02:22
3380. Polgár Miklós 78 HUN Harkány 4:50:02 4:55:25 610.-M35-39 0:27:02 0:51:37-:--:--
3381. Gay Jean-Claude 51 FRA Villeneuve/lot 4:50:05 4:52:07 32.-M65-69 0:27:53 0:52:14 2:06:39
3382. Julien Fred 97 GBR Salisbury 4:50:06 4:58:44 110.-M20-24 0:30:46 0:56:18 2:15:52
3383. Bianchessi Ivano 63 ITA Brembio 4:50:12 4:50:45 358.-M50-54 0:26:48 0:51:01 2:05:46
3384. Molnár Zoltán 98 HUN Szentkirály 4:50:15 4:58:56 11.-M18-19 0:34:26 1:01:18 2:20:35
3385. Szekretár János 57 HUN Tolna 4:50:19 5:02:25 68.-M60-64 0:28:31 0:52:59 2:04:19
3386. Pál László Csaba 56 HUN Budapest 4:50:24 5:02:36 69.-M60-64 0:29:39 0:56:04 2:11:04
3387. Oyarzun Roland 48 FRA PARENTIS EN BORN 4:50:25 4:57:42 33.-M65-69 0:29:22 0:54:50 2:07:39
3388. Jeszek Gábor Balázs 85 HUN Nagykanizsa 4:50:30 4:59:31 421.-M30-34 0:30:35 0:57:33 2:13:17
3389. Juhász Tamás 84 HUN Alattyán 4:50:38 5:01:14 422.-M30-34 0:30:35 0:56:57 2:10:05
3390. Saáry Csaba 72 HUN Szada 4:50:56 5:02:16 784.-M40-44 0:30:14 0:56:08 2:09:46
3391. Fullér Zoltán 70 HUN Pécsvárad 4:50:58 4:59:12 518.-M45-49 0:29:44 0:54:52 2:08:43
3392. Molnár Róbert 81 HUN Veszprém 4:50:58 5:00:23 611.-M35-39 0:30:08 0:55:58 2:10:53
3393. Kempf Zsolt 82 HUN Pécs 4:50:59 4:56:58 612.-M35-39 0:28:55 0:53:30 2:14:48
3394. Hrustinszky Zsolt 72 HUN Vác 4:50:59 5:03:16 519.-M45-49 0:31:51 0:59:51 2:18:24
3395. Szirmay-Kalos László 63 HUN Budapest 4:51:02 4:56:21 359.-M50-54 0:30:45 0:58:27 2:17:12
3396. Tillet Philippe 64 FRA Rochefort Du Gard 4:51:03 4:59:32 360.-M50-54 0:29:53 0:55:12 2:10:16
3397. Herner László 75 HUN Szekszárd 4:51:04 5:03:02 785.-M40-44 0:33:25 1:01:45 2:19:24
3398. Cellerin Benoit 58 FRA Asnieres 4:51:07 5:02:57 177.-M55-59 0:32:01 1:00:09 2:17:12
3399. Kasznar Sandor 87 SVK Komarno 4:51:07 5:00:12 423.-M30-34 0:30:49 0:58:17 2:10:10
3400. Bogdán Sándor 83 ROM Csíkszereda 4:51:09 4:57:29 424.-M30-34 0:27:01 0:51:00 1:57:48
3401. Hirst Thomas 83 GBR Woking 4:51:11 5:00:28 425.-M30-34 0:27:31 0:51:28 2:00:20
3402. Ciraki Csaba 74 HUN Budapest 4:51:15 4:54:21 786.-M40-44 0:24:44 0:46:11 1:47:03
3403. Pénzváltó Péter 86 HUN Mosonmagyaróvár 4:51:21 4:57:40 426.-M30-34 0:28:43 0:52:50 2:00:46
3404. Cochrane Lex 49 GBR Ottery St Mary 4:51:21 4:57:02 34.-M65-69 0:32:20 0:58:42 2:16:00
3405. Parys Walter 51 BEL Mont Saint-Aubert 4:51:27 5:02:13 35.-M65-69 0:34:32 1:04:19 2:27:47
3406. Donka Attila 71 HUN Budapest 4:51:36 5:03:42 520.-M45-49 0:32:37 1:00:27 2:16:39
3407. Gresz Gábor 94 HUN Budapest 4:51:36 5:03:16 111.-M20-24 0:32:38 1:01:22 2:20:50
3408. Kósa Attila 97 HUN Mályi 4:51:37 5:03:23 112.-M20-24 0:33:46 1:03:05 2:24:00
3409. Pénzes Róbert 67 HUN Nagykőrös 4:51:38 4:54:11 361.-M50-54 0:24:54 0:46:58 1:50:53
3410. Molnár Bence 79 HUN Budapest 4:51:39 5:02:56 613.-M35-39 0:29:41 0:55:28 2:07:06
3411. Izsó Gergely 89 HUN Kisvárda 4:51:41 4:58:40 297.-M25-29 0:28:18 0:52:17 2:01:22
3412. Fehér Árpád 67 HUN Nagykőrös 4:51:48 4:56:28 362.-M50-54 0:24:22 0:46:25 1:55:06
3413. Grosz Péter 80 HUN Budapest 4:51:50 5:02:13 614.-M35-39 0:32:02 0:59:20 2:15:47
3414. Corral Philippe 64 FRA Chamalieres 4:51:50 5:02:39 363.-M50-54 0:33:00 1:00:44 2:18:56
3415. Csóli Ádám 90 HUN Budapest 4:51:53 4:54:12 298.-M25-29 0:29:10 0:55:04 2:10:10
3416. Illés András 76 HUN Budapest 4:52:03 5:00:27 787.-M40-44 0:27:50 0:52:06 2:03:31
3417. Sára Levente 76 HUN Budapest 4:52:03 5:03:07 788.-M40-44 0:29:31 0:54:27 2:08:45
3418. Novák Előd Attila 80 HUN Budaörs 4:52:05 5:03:14 615.-M35-39 0:33:08 1:01:49 2:21:09
3419. Pickering Andrew 88 GBR Glasgow 4:52:05 4:57:13 299.-M25-29 0:28:34 0:53:37 2:10:49
3420. Robert Costea 86 ROM Barot 4:52:06 4:58:46 427.-M30-34 0:27:41 0:51:17 2:00:49
3421. Antropov Aleksei 86 RUS Moscow 4:52:09 5:03:41 428.-M30-34 0:33:01 1:01:31 2:21:20
3422. Dizmacsek Vlad 77 ROM Baia Mare 4:52:11 4:55:10 789.-M40-44 0:29:46 0:55:16 2:08:30
3423. Tyler Ian 64 GBR Huddersfield 4:52:13 5:04:30 364.-M50-54 0:33:44 1:03:11 2:23:17
3424. Halász Bálint 77 HUN Tatabánya 4:52:14 4:55:26 790.-M40-44 0:26:41 0:50:10 2:01:41
3425. Ferencz Tamás 82 HUN Nógrádkövesd 4:52:15 4:59:10 616.-M35-39 0:30:24 0:56:03 2:08:12
3426. Csiszár András 86 HUN Budapest 4:52:22 5:00:01 429.-M30-34 0:27:42 0:51:40 2:01:40
3427. Andrea Barbetta 76 ITA Malnate 4:52:22 5:02:26 791.-M40-44 0:28:40 0:52:59 2:04:08
3428. Sándor Árpád Zoltán 78 ROM Budapest 4:52:24 5:00:11 617.-M35-39 0:29:49 0:55:15 2:08:32
3429. Somogyi András 82 HUN Budapest 4:52:30 5:03:32 618.-M35-39 0:32:33 1:02:22 2:20:20
3430. Fenyővári Attila 65 HUN Pellérd 4:52:31 5:03:32 365.-M50-54 0:32:33 1:02:22 2:20:20
3431. Szalkai Zsolt 87 HUN Budapest 4:52:40 5:02:11 430.-M30-34 0:32:12 0:59:01 2:15:13
3432. Dósa Attila 81 HUN Budapest 4:52:45 5:02:43 619.-M35-39 0:30:59 0:59:13 2:13:17
3433. Losonci Kornél 74 HUN Érd 4:52:46 4:57:59 792.-M40-44 0:29:28 0:53:03 2:00:46
3434. Pulay Gyula 56 HUN Budapest 4:52:54 5:02:05 70.-M60-64 0:29:48 0:55:15 2:11:12
3435. Virág Norbert 92 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:52:54 4:59:43 300.-M25-29 0:29:37 0:55:48 2:11:13
3436. Sándor Gergely 74 HUN Budapest 4:52:56 5:01:19 793.-M40-44 0:30:30 0:55:32 2:08:11
3437. Turi Attila 69 HUN Kerepes 4:53:01 4:58:57 521.-M45-49 0:27:41 0:52:01 2:01:49
3438. Nyeste Zoltán 77 HUN Budapest 4:53:04 4:57:42 794.-M40-44 0:27:04 0:50:14 2:01:45
3439. Kiss István Elek 81 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:53:04 5:03:11 620.-M35-39 0:33:10 1:01:26 2:21:16
3440. Hirling Péter 87 HUN Vác 4:53:06 5:02:20 431.-M30-34 0:28:31 0:52:44 2:05:26
3441. Merilahti Markku 46 FIN Tampere 4:53:15 5:05:36 5.-M70-74 0:33:57 1:02:37 2:22:55
3442. Fröhlich Henrik 44 HUN Budapest 4:53:15 5:00:37 6.-M70-74 0:32:37 1:00:18 2:20:18
3443. Ács Zsolt 72 HUN Törökszentmiklós 4:53:18 5:05:51 522.-M45-49 0:33:41 1:02:29 2:22:16
3444. Csecsetka Dániel 85 HUN Dunakeszi 4:53:18 5:01:54 432.-M30-34 0:30:26 0:56:32 2:11:44
3445. Solymos Zsolt 72 HUN Fertőszentmiklós 4:53:19 5:03:20 523.-M45-49 0:27:58 0:51:53 1:59:45
3446. Szendeff Kristóf 77 HUN Budakeszi 4:53:19 5:05:04 795.-M40-44 0:32:48 1:01:07 2:20:41
3447. Ravel Patrick 59 FRA Montmorency 4:53:20 4:59:14 178.-M55-59 0:30:23 0:56:17 2:09:33
3448. Benke Balázs Attila 88 HUN Budapest 4:53:20 4:58:49 301.-M25-29 0:28:40 0:53:25 2:03:42
3449. Bakai Mátyás 60 HUN Budapest 4:53:26 5:01:12 179.-M55-59 0:31:12 0:57:45 2:12:59
3450. Solymosi László 73 HUN Pomáz 4:53:29 5:03:56 796.-M40-44 0:31:30 0:58:20 2:16:13
3451. Bognár Zoltán 75 HUN Dunakeszi 4:53:30 4:54:50 797.-M40-44 0:27:17 0:50:22 1:55:49
3452. Lendvai Dániel 78 HUN Pákozd 4:53:32 5:03:23 621.-M35-39 0:30:41 0:56:18 2:12:14
3453. Łapiński Piotr 85 POL Kleosin 4:53:34 5:04:48 433.-M30-34 0:32:18 0:59:46 2:16:00
3454. Laborczi Péter 75 HUN Budaörs 4:53:35 5:04:35 798.-M40-44 0:31:48 1:00:07 2:17:35
3455. Eperjesi Ferenc 68 HUN Veszprém 4:53:36 5:05:11 524.-M45-49 0:35:22 1:05:05 2:23:42
3456. Suska Mikolaj 88 POL Gdansk 4:53:36 5:06:02 302.-M25-29 0:34:55 1:04:49 2:29:12
3457. Farkas Gyula 73 HUN Dunaharaszti 4:53:37 5:03:16 799.-M40-44 0:28:35 -:--:-- 2:04:56
3458. Berzi Zoltán 82 HUN Ajka 4:53:37 5:06:32 434.-M30-34 0:33:00 0:58:25 2:12:46
3459. Dér Zsolt 72 HUN Tatabánya 4:53:40 5:05:10 800.-M40-44 0:30:33 0:57:07 2:11:40
3460. Lefever Filip 66 BEL Diksmuide 4:53:45 5:02:04 366.-M50-54 0:29:24 0:54:19 2:05:15
3461. Wauters Olivier 73 BEL Ville-sur-Haine 4:53:45 4:58:27 801.-M40-44 0:28:34 -:--:-- 2:01:16
3462. Hancox Colin 63 GBR Oxford 4:53:45 5:03:55 367.-M50-54 0:29:01 0:54:08 2:06:04
3463. Carsten Lundsdal 65 DEN Prćstř 4:53:46 5:00:16 368.-M50-54 0:28:21 0:52:41 2:02:35
3464. Polgár Gábor 85 HUN Budapest 4:53:46 5:01:17 435.-M30-34 0:34:32 1:01:02 2:19:43
3465. Smith Jeffrey 78 GBR Peterborough 4:53:47 5:05:37 622.-M35-39 0:31:50 1:01:34 2:20:09
3466. Nistrian Robert 74 ROM Timisoara 4:53:48 5:01:14 802.-M40-44 0:29:36 0:55:39 2:13:39
3467. Oláh Krisztián 74 HUN Budapest 4:53:50 5:05:23 803.-M40-44 0:32:57 1:01:19 2:21:13
3468. Martin Cedric 84 BEL Sambreville 4:53:53 5:01:36 436.-M30-34 0:30:36 0:54:05 2:02:44
3469. Fodor Miklós 65 HUN Budapest 4:53:54 5:05:21 369.-M50-54 0:33:27 1:01:26 2:20:54
3470. Szabó Tamás 56 HUN Felsőzsolca 4:53:55 5:03:04 71.-M60-64 0:30:37 0:57:22 2:15:07
3471. Baukó Ferenc 77 HUN Ballószög 4:53:58 5:02:39 623.-M35-39 0:34:25 1:01:18 2:20:36
3472. Ádám Péter 80 HUN Fót 4:53:58 5:04:38 624.-M35-39 0:35:07 1:04:07 2:28:04
3473. Bartek Zoran 83 CZE Prague 4:53:59 5:06:14 437.-M30-34 0:34:27 1:04:30 2:33:12
3474. Nagy Ferenc 70 HUN Budapest 4:54:05 5:02:43 525.-M45-49 0:28:40 0:53:37 2:05:54
3475. Mohai Péter 71 HUN Kerepes 4:54:07 5:06:43 526.-M45-49 0:33:07 1:01:19 2:19:36
3476. Baris Jacob 57 NED Rotterdam 4:54:09 5:03:33 72.-M60-64 -:--:-- 0:58:21 2:16:30
3477. Vary Frantisek 55 SVK Hlohovec 4:54:10 5:06:25 73.-M60-64 0:34:21 1:03:08 2:20:34
3478. Lenti Péter 54 HUN Nagymágocs 4:54:11 4:58:43 74.-M60-64 0:29:52 0:55:07 2:10:15
3479. Paraniak Jan 50 SWE Huddinge 4:54:11 5:00:24 36.-M65-69 0:28:24 0:53:54 2:07:45
3480. Nyerges Jeno 43 USA Sparta 4:54:19 5:04:39 7.-M70-74 0:33:44 1:01:38 2:19:22
3481. Millgate Edward 97 GBR Petts Wood 4:54:21 5:03:53 113.-M20-24 0:28:25 0:51:48 2:04:03
3482. Kudryashov Sergey 87 RUS Moscow 4:54:22 5:00:33 438.-M30-34 0:29:01 0:54:23 2:09:20
3483. Pravisani Ezio 39 ITA Palmanova 4:54:25 4:55:21 1.-M75-79 0:30:27 0:56:26 2:13:20
3484. Novák Zoltán 79 HUN Veresegyház 4:54:27 4:58:16 625.-M35-39 0:30:00 0:55:54 2:12:53
3485. Gergály Zoltán 67 HUN Dunakeszi 4:54:28 5:05:59 370.-M50-54 0:32:39 1:01:16 2:19:42
3486. Perret Michel 49 FRA Samognat 4:54:31 4:57:59 37.-M65-69 0:31:32 0:58:26 2:16:16
3487. Limmer Ailar 60 EST Tallinn 4:54:36 4:57:59 180.-M55-59 0:27:13 0:51:21 2:08:51
3488. Brassányi Máté Pál 91 HUN Budapest 4:54:37 5:05:33 303.-M25-29 0:32:18 0:59:40 2:16:05
3489. Haupert Andrew 66 USA Budapest 4:54:38 5:05:17 371.-M50-54 0:30:54 0:59:04 2:12:44
3490. Somló András 75 HUN Budapest 4:54:43 5:04:40 804.-M40-44 0:30:56 0:57:50 2:13:06
3491. Kruppa István 87 HUN Budapest 4:54:50 5:03:13 439.-M30-34 0:30:36 0:56:08 2:09:21
3492. Yunes Alberto 50 ARG Mendoza 4:54:51 5:07:08 38.-M65-69 0:32:52 1:00:09 2:27:48
3493. Rolland Stéphane 72 FRA Vern sur Seiche 4:54:52 5:00:12 527.-M45-49 0:30:29 0:56:55 2:09:16
3494. Alberto Portabella 55 ARG Mendoza 4:54:54 5:07:12 75.-M60-64 0:30:51 0:56:15 2:11:00
3495. Géczi Róbert 81 HUN Gyömrő 4:54:55 5:06:43 626.-M35-39 0:32:51 1:01:07 2:19:53
3496. Farkas Károly 73 HUN Zalaegerszeg 4:54:56 5:06:41 805.-M40-44 0:33:15 1:01:09 2:19:55
3497. Graham Michael 84 IRL Liverpool 4:54:58 5:03:15 440.-M30-34 0:30:03 0:55:25 2:15:35
3498. Purton Mark 86 GBR Hertford 4:55:02 5:04:53 441.-M30-34 0:31:07 0:58:12 2:17:30
3499. Ziegler Gábor 69 HUN Märsta 4:55:02 5:00:33 528.-M45-49 0:28:42 0:52:52 2:03:08
3500. Mándy Péter 69 HUN Velence 4:55:04 5:03:42 529.-M45-49 0:30:38 0:57:03 2:14:04
3501. Wynne James 98 GBR Durham 4:55:07 5:04:40 12.-M18-19 0:28:55 0:52:31 2:11:16
3502. Jorge Giaquinta 55 ARG Mendoza 4:55:10 5:07:26 76.-M60-64 0:32:53 1:00:10 2:26:50
3503. Jacques Laurent 68 FRA Nancy 4:55:13 5:02:26 530.-M45-49 0:30:01 0:55:06 2:06:20
3504. Szűcs István 68 HUN Budapest 4:55:14 5:03:35 531.-M45-49 0:30:00 0:55:14 2:06:02
3505. Széplaki Gábor 77 HUN Tatabánya 4:55:19 5:01:59 806.-M40-44 0:27:47 0:51:47 2:02:44
3506. Morrissey Noel 85 IRL Tipperary 4:55:20 5:00:30 442.-M30-34 0:28:14 0:52:37 2:04:55
3507. Milanovich Gábor 61 HUN Győr 4:55:35 5:03:02 181.-M55-59 0:30:18 0:56:10 2:11:33
3508. Romieux Julien 78 FRA St Leger En Yvelines 4:55:36 4:59:44 627.-M35-39 0:28:40 0:52:49 2:03:57
3509. Ruet Timothée 91 FRA Budapest 4:55:36 5:02:33 304.-M25-29 0:25:42 0:47:37 1:50:18
3510. Gasparics Gábor 80 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:55:37 5:05:11 628.-M35-39 0:30:31 0:57:05 2:13:10
3511. Szinai Tamás 77 HUN Budapest 4:55:44 5:08:17 1.-M??-?? 0:32:20 0:59:39 2:23:46
3512. Nádudvari Péter 84 HUN Budapest 4:55:45 5:08:18 443.-M30-34 0:32:20 0:59:40 2:23:45
3513. Ignácz Attila 69 HUN Miskolc 4:55:47 5:07:19 532.-M45-49 0:33:10 1:01:53 2:23:46
3514. Nour Eddin Abdul Nasser 60 SYR Budapest 4:55:47 4:58:46 182.-M55-59 0:26:35 0:50:35 2:05:24
3515. Maruzs Zoltán 76 HUN Budapest 4:55:49 5:05:56 807.-M40-44 0:29:39 0:56:17 2:10:33
3516. Blanchart Laurent 69 BEL Thuin 4:55:52 5:03:53 533.-M45-49 0:30:14 0:55:29 2:08:16
3517. Nagy Gábor 84 HUN Sopron 4:55:55 5:01:45 444.-M30-34 0:26:55 0:50:21 2:04:43
3518. Nicolson Adair Timothy Jules 98 GBR London 4:55:58 5:05:30 13.-M18-19 0:31:19 0:58:50 2:13:54
3519. Sali-Ajkas Róbert 76 HUN Győr 4:56:03 5:06:24 808.-M40-44 0:30:53 0:58:15 2:15:30
3520. Wigginton Miles 72 GBR Southrepps 4:56:05 5:04:00 534.-M45-49 0:30:08 0:55:11 2:09:08
3521. Tóth Gábor 68 HUN Gyömrő 4:56:07 5:08:26 535.-M45-49 0:30:57 0:58:08 2:16:01
3522. Durenkamp Koos 44 NED Barendrect 4:56:10 4:59:50 8.-M70-74 0:30:19 0:56:57 2:19:05
3523. Capuano Davide 87 ITA Treviso 4:56:13 5:01:38 445.-M30-34 0:25:07 0:47:03 1:58:11
3524. Cariou Philippe 60 FRA RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 4:56:14 5:04:44 183.-M55-59 0:32:22 1:00:23 2:18:00
3525. Dóra Gábor 75 HUN Gyál 4:56:14 5:06:06 809.-M40-44 0:31:27 0:58:45 2:10:42
3526. Mészáros Gábor 77 HUN Budapest 4:56:19 5:07:12 810.-M40-44 0:33:34 1:01:39 2:19:58
3527. Brandt Rajmund 70 HUN Diósd 4:56:21 5:03:08 536.-M45-49 0:29:51 0:56:06 2:07:56
3528. Doma György 60 HUN Dunakeszi 4:56:21 5:06:50 184.-M55-59 0:29:04 0:53:48 2:11:12
3529. Haadem Ola Terje 61 NOR Aurdal 4:56:23 5:06:32 185.-M55-59 0:31:11 0:59:26 2:20:21
3530. Szalai Krisztián 75 HUN Ják 4:56:28 5:08:14 811.-M40-44 0:33:23 1:04:42 2:26:29
3531. Kahila Lasse 84 FIN Helsinki 4:56:28 5:07:56 446.-M30-34 0:34:14 1:03:30 2:24:55
3532. Parker Luke 89 GBR London 4:56:29 5:02:55 305.-M25-29 0:27:06 0:50:43 1:59:06
3533. Farias Lucas 98 BRA Budapest 4:56:30 5:04:13 14.-M18-19 0:30:39 0:55:58 2:08:57
3534. Haan Herman 52 NED Barendrecht 4:56:41 5:03:21 39.-M65-69 0:29:35 0:54:59 2:09:10
3535. Kőváry Ákos 76 HUN Budapest 4:56:41 5:06:12 812.-M40-44 0:31:45 0:57:48 2:14:43
3536. Sárkány Péter 77 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:56:42 5:04:26 629.-M35-39 0:30:33 0:56:51 2:11:47
3537. Just Cordian 72 GER Stuttgart 4:56:45 5:07:00 537.-M45-49 0:30:40 0:57:06 2:12:48
3538. Béres Attila 76 HUN Dunaújváros 4:56:47 5:07:55 813.-M40-44 0:32:48 1:01:54 2:24:50
3539. Kozma András 75 HUN Budapest 4:56:55 5:05:21 814.-M40-44 0:31:01 0:57:59-:--:--
3540. Bakos Kristóf Balázs 90 HUN Heves 4:57:00 5:02:08 306.-M25-29 0:28:35 0:52:53 2:02:52
3541. Soltész Dénes 64 HUN Ócsa 4:57:02 5:07:58 372.-M50-54 0:31:48 0:58:53 2:16:24
3542. Weiczner Zoltán 82 HUN Délegyháza 4:57:04 5:06:12 447.-M30-34 0:30:04 0:55:40 2:06:50
3543. Ivanics Attila 83 HUN Budapest 4:57:13 5:06:09 448.-M30-34 0:34:21 1:02:28 2:23:00
3544. Gál Szabolcs 74 HUN Vác 4:57:20 5:07:22 815.-M40-44 0:29:43 0:55:13 2:11:30
3545. Bauge Sylvain 77 USA Budapest 4:57:20 5:04:10 816.-M40-44 0:26:15 0:49:08 1:50:05
3546. Karai Péter 71 HUN Budapest 4:57:25 5:03:37 538.-M45-49 0:29:11 0:56:10 2:19:35
3547. Hudák János 79 HUN Budapest 4:57:26 5:06:14 630.-M35-39 0:30:35 0:55:30 2:08:06
3548. Robin Jean-Christophe 65 FRA Dax 4:57:31 5:08:48 373.-M50-54 0:30:57 0:57:56 2:13:37
3549. Debreceni István 63 HUN Bánk 4:57:36 5:05:53 374.-M50-54 0:30:02 0:55:19 2:07:39
3550. Acsay Csaba 82 HUN Budapest 4:57:38 5:10:03 631.-M35-39 0:33:19 1:04:44 2:28:43
3551. Muhammad Tajadin 85 ARM Krakow 4:57:38 5:08:08 449.-M30-34 0:28:35 0:54:17 2:08:22
3552. Izsó László 75 HUN Budapest 4:57:42 5:02:28 817.-M40-44 0:29:22 0:55:19 2:08:31
3553. Marks Adam 88 GBR London 4:57:46 5:08:46 307.-M25-29 0:30:58 0:57:05 2:10:27
3554. Kiss Csaba 73 HUN Kiskunmajsa 4:57:47 5:05:07 818.-M40-44 0:36:31 1:05:15 2:25:32
3555. Demeter Tamás 72 HUN Kecskemét 4:57:47 5:05:07 539.-M45-49 0:36:32 1:05:17 2:25:33
3556. Papp Ferenc 54 HUN Ajka 4:57:51 5:08:55 77.-M60-64 0:31:54 0:59:52 2:20:30
3557. Ureczky József 55 HUN Kaposvár 4:57:53 5:00:45 78.-M60-64 0:26:14 0:48:44 1:55:48
3558. Thaller János 73 HUN Budapest 4:57:54 5:04:25 819.-M40-44 0:28:40 0:53:17 2:07:06
3559. Horváth Péter 86 HUN Bak 4:57:56 5:09:04 450.-M30-34 0:31:24 0:58:41 2:14:59
3560. Litauszki Gyula 63 HUN Monorierdő 4:58:01 5:10:11 375.-M50-54 0:31:13 0:58:31 2:18:25
3561. Czigány Máté 91 HUN Bársonyos 4:58:11 5:09:06 308.-M25-29 0:33:16 1:02:06 2:25:58
3562. Soós Péter 70 HUN Székesfehérvár 4:58:12 5:10:27 540.-M45-49 0:31:53 0:58:46 2:14:40
3563. Nagy Péter János 82 HUN Nagykovácsi 4:58:21 5:10:20 451.-M30-34 0:32:52 1:03:11-:--:--
3564. Villányi János 69 HUN Szekszárd 4:58:21 5:09:54 541.-M45-49 0:31:52 1:00:03 2:21:01
3565. Walwyn Ian 52 GBR Malvern Link 4:58:22 5:02:34 40.-M65-69 0:25:59 0:49:04 1:59:27
3566. Schülle Zsolt 67 HUN Budapest 4:58:23 5:08:06 376.-M50-54 0:29:20 -:--:-- 2:08:02
3567. Veress Zsolt 67 HUN Budapest 4:58:24 5:00:45 377.-M50-54 0:29:08 0:54:59 2:10:44
3568. Szomszéd Attila 76 HUN Salgótarján 4:58:31 5:09:52 820.-M40-44 0:33:09 1:01:33 2:21:28
3569. Dénes Tibor 73 HUN Budapest 4:58:32 5:03:44 821.-M40-44 0:28:21 0:52:13 2:06:35
3570. Gladys Zoltán 72 HUN Budapest 4:58:34 5:05:42 822.-M40-44 0:23:41 0:44:14 1:51:45
3571. Cridlan James 67 GBR London 4:58:36 5:07:30 542.-M45-49 0:33:13 1:01:50 2:22:53
3572. Kovács Zsolt 72 HUN Úri 4:58:38 5:07:04 543.-M45-49 0:31:59 0:58:52 2:15:38
3573. Hegan Jonathan 84 GBR London 4:58:43 5:05:14 452.-M30-34 0:29:28 0:54:12 2:05:51
3574. Nagy Imre 77 HUN Jánossomorja (Mosonszentjános) 4:58:48 5:09:01 823.-M40-44 0:35:48 1:06:17 2:28:33
3575. Kal Ibrahim Etem 58 TUR istanbul 4:58:52 5:10:28 186.-M55-59 0:32:57 1:01:19 2:23:35
3576. Loris Maestrelli 64 ITA Malnate 4:58:59 5:02:19 378.-M50-54 0:27:42 0:51:10 1:59:27
3577. Csepely Dávid Miklós 92 HUN Budapest 4:59:01 5:11:01 309.-M25-29 -:--:-- 1:01:07 2:25:24
3578. Grother Leon 72 GBR Swindon 4:59:03 5:11:34 544.-M45-49 0:32:18 1:00:04 2:18:53
3579. Hangodi Gábor 76 HUN Szolnok 4:59:04 5:10:17 824.-M40-44 0:31:52 0:59:19 2:18:52
3580. Józsa Zoltán 72 HUN Kecskemét 4:59:07 5:05:30 545.-M45-49 0:28:46 0:55:11 2:12:09
3581. Pajor Zoltán 78 HUN Budapest 4:59:07 5:07:24 632.-M35-39 0:30:15 0:55:33 2:10:10
3582. Hamadej Radovan 75 SVK Velke Revistia 4:59:07 5:09:24 825.-M40-44 0:31:05 0:57:37 2:13:01
3583. Hirt Gábor 86 HUN Paks 4:59:16 5:09:38 453.-M30-34 0:32:20 1:01:13 2:21:37
3584. Aleynikov Vitaly 71 RUS Moscow 4:59:18 5:06:44 546.-M45-49 0:30:49 0:57:57 2:15:00
3585. Narayanaswamy Anand 65 IND Mumbai 4:59:20 5:11:23 379.-M50-54 0:33:34 1:02:00 2:20:38
3586. Halász Róbert 76 HUN Budapest 4:59:22 5:11:14 826.-M40-44 0:32:35 1:00:32 2:19:11
3587. Szakos Péter 81 HUN Torony 4:59:25 5:08:16 633.-M35-39 0:30:54 0:57:27-:--:--
3588. Hevesi Imre 78 HUN Budapest 4:59:25 5:04:27 634.-M35-39 0:28:05 0:52:14 2:02:27
3589. Gelányi Attila 78 HUN Szászvár 4:59:26 5:11:49 635.-M35-39 0:34:57 1:04:52 2:29:14
3590. Farkas László 67 HUN Veresegyház 4:59:27 5:11:50 547.-M45-49 0:34:57 1:04:52 2:29:15
3591. Redmond Tim 54 IRL Kiltegan 4:59:29 5:08:56 79.-M60-64 0:31:35 0:58:39 2:16:35
3592. Balogh Szabolcs 80 HUN Budapest 4:59:29 5:11:55 636.-M35-39 0:32:09 1:00:11 2:18:08
3593. Tárnok László 68 HUN Tata 4:59:29 5:09:41 548.-M45-49 0:31:43 0:58:54 2:16:37
3594. Páll Zoltán 75 HUN Budapest 4:59:30 5:11:56 827.-M40-44 0:32:08 1:00:10 2:18:07
3595. Csík János 67 HUN Békéscsaba 4:59:33 5:11:40 380.-M50-54 0:30:18 0:56:34 2:11:51
3596. Velthuis Peter 54 NED Barendrecht 4:59:34 5:10:23 80.-M60-64 0:34:17 1:04:19 2:28:35
3597. Krämer András 70 HUN Budapest 4:59:41 5:12:05 549.-M45-49 0:32:33 1:00:22 2:18:00
3598. Upadhyay Mrugkumar 97 GBR Aylesbury 4:59:43 5:09:17 114.-M20-24 0:30:49 0:56:47 2:08:35
3599. Jensen Stig 68 DEN Glostrup 4:59:44 5:06:20 550.-M45-49 0:28:46 0:54:28 2:07:07
3600. Soltész Márk Mihály 75 HUN Budapest 4:59:44 5:06:19 828.-M40-44 0:28:29 0:54:53 2:10:38
3601. Zilmer Morten 90 DEN Odense V 4:59:52 5:02:54 310.-M25-29 0:26:06 0:48:19 1:53:37
3602. Czerwinski Radoslaw 66 SVK Rimavska Sobota 4:59:52 5:10:43 381.-M50-54 0:30:01 0:56:56 2:12:11
3603. Rácz Tibor 71 HUN Tolna 4:59:54 5:08:21 551.-M45-49 0:31:12 0:58:49 2:14:54
3604. Garai Szabolcs 69 HUN Budapest 4:59:56 5:09:49 552.-M45-49 0:31:43 0:59:54 2:20:05
3605. Csernák Zoltán 67 HUN Budapest 4:59:57 5:08:00 382.-M50-54 0:29:42 0:55:31 2:15:51
3606. Krezinger Dávid 76 HUN Budapest 4:59:59 5:06:57 829.-M40-44 0:30:11 0:56:31 2:15:13
3607. Petit Marcel 70 FRA Paris 4:59:59 5:08:46 553.-M45-49 0:30:28 0:56:18 2:10:09
3608. Kozáry Attila 69 HUN Erdőkertes 5:00:01 5:11:15 554.-M45-49 0:30:29 0:57:07 2:13:18
3609. Ereira Samuel 93 GBR London 5:00:03 5:12:28 115.-M20-24 0:34:51 1:04:21 2:28:48
3610. Herd David 83 GBR London 5:00:08 5:08:38 454.-M30-34 0:27:56 0:51:43 2:01:53
3611. Valiente Juan 67 MEX Monterrey 5:00:11 5:10:39 555.-M45-49 0:28:57 0:54:55 2:12:13
3612. Várady Zoltán 74 HUN Budapest 5:00:18 5:09:54 830.-M40-44 0:31:45 0:59:02 2:15:21
3613. Doro Piero Luigi 49 ITA Sassari 5:00:20 5:04:00 41.-M65-69 0:29:20 0:53:29 2:02:35
3614. Nickmann Gergő 90 HUN Pomáz 5:00:22 5:08:08 311.-M25-29 0:29:07 0:54:25 2:09:37
3615. Halász Tamás 76 HUN Szerencs 5:00:22 5:08:40 831.-M40-44 0:30:01 0:55:25 2:10:41
3616. Frode Nordheim 65 NOR Andebu 5:00:25 5:10:38 383.-M50-54 0:32:26 1:01:09 2:20:17
3617. Kovács Ernő 62 HUN Budapest 5:00:28 5:06:55 187.-M55-59 0:30:44 0:57:36 2:15:30
3618. Kapitány Antal 63 HUN Remeteszőlős 5:00:35 5:04:49 384.-M50-54 0:29:59 0:58:02 2:19:52
3619. Farkas Géza 64 HUN Ózd 5:00:35 5:10:41 385.-M50-54 0:30:40 0:56:56 2:14:39
3620. Farkas György 64 HUN Budapest 5:00:37 5:11:03 386.-M50-54 0:30:47 0:57:24 2:10:35
3621. Benedek Martin 95 HUN Kecel 5:00:38 5:10:09 116.-M20-24 0:33:45 0:59:22 2:14:41
3622. Csőke Ottó 82 HUN Budapest 5:00:40 5:07:43 637.-M35-39 0:27:12 0:50:37 2:01:13
3623. Bordallo Guillermo 57 ARG Mendoza 5:00:44 5:13:06 188.-M55-59 0:30:47 0:56:14 2:11:16
3624. Fjelstad Lars H 62 NOR Ulefoss 5:00:45 5:12:08 189.-M55-59 0:31:05 0:57:57 2:13:44
3625. Premoli Giuliano 72 ITA Codogno 5:00:45 5:02:54 556.-M45-49 0:30:17 0:58:20 2:15:48
3626. Ladányi Artúr Szilárd 75 HUN Budapest 5:00:50 5:09:22 832.-M40-44 0:33:56 1:03:20 2:24:57
3627. Szabó Levente 83 HUN Budapest 5:00:52 5:10:41 455.-M30-34 0:31:05 0:57:57 2:13:36
3628. Novák Miklós 87 HUN Pécs 5:00:52 5:12:14 456.-M30-34 0:33:08 1:01:31 2:21:25
3629. File Tamás 72 HUN Sajószentpéter 5:00:55 5:08:03 833.-M40-44 0:28:40 0:52:57 2:03:15
3630. Kovács Péter 58 HUN Budapest 5:00:56 5:10:40 190.-M55-59 0:30:53 0:57:08 2:12:23
3631. Lengyel Levente 81 HUN Szentes 5:00:58 5:12:40 638.-M35-39 0:32:58 1:01:21 2:22:04
3632. Mulcare Jam 65 GBR London 5:01:07 5:09:05 387.-M50-54 0:28:28 0:53:06 2:08:27
3633. Futó Zoltán 77 HUN Lőrinci 5:01:15 5:11:41 834.-M40-44 0:30:17 0:56:37 2:10:52
3634. Schneider Urs 58 SUI Amlikon-Bissegg 5:01:16 5:05:40 191.-M55-59 0:28:47 0:53:50 2:10:19
3635. Bulai Leonard 82 ROM Bacau 5:01:16 5:09:26 639.-M35-39 0:28:33 0:52:52 2:04:55
3636. Constantinescu Adrian 80 ROM Bacau 5:01:17 5:09:26 640.-M35-39 0:28:34 0:52:53 2:04:57
3637. Cormack Butler Joshua 96 GBR Chelmsford 5:01:23 5:10:59 117.-M20-24 0:30:48 0:58:06 2:13:17
3638. Sik Zoltán 68 HUN Ajka 5:01:26 5:12:31 557.-M45-49 0:33:26 1:01:44 2:21:36
3639. Nagypál Tamás 78 HUN Budapest 5:01:30 5:02:16 641.-M35-39 0:31:26 0:59:52 2:19:49
3640. Roty Dominique 59 FRA Douvrin 5:01:31 5:11:41 192.-M55-59 0:32:19 0:59:31 2:18:53
3641. Papp Dénes 58 HUN Székesfehérvár 5:01:32 5:10:26 193.-M55-59 0:30:55 0:57:00 2:13:25
3642. Spencley Michael 95 GBR Cornwall 5:01:33 5:11:03 118.-M20-24 0:31:21 0:58:03 2:13:12
3643. Kedvek Richárd 76 HUN Budapest 5:01:34 5:13:30 835.-M40-44 0:33:04 1:01:25 2:26:59
3644. Sánta János 66 HUN Budapest 5:01:40 5:11:13 388.-M50-54 0:28:46 0:53:42 2:10:06
3645. Nemes Imre 75 HUN Budapest 5:01:41 5:12:00 836.-M40-44 0:33:00 1:00:23 2:16:38
3646. Czető Zoltán 82 HUN Budapest 5:01:41 5:07:09 642.-M35-39 0:26:27 0:49:06 1:55:33
3647. Papp Attila 63 HUN Budapest 5:01:46 5:14:02 389.-M50-54 0:35:34 1:05:39-:--:--
3648. Caltanella Franck 68 FRA Lyon 5:01:51 5:12:45 558.-M45-49 0:33:00 1:01:08 2:20:24
3649. Ferge István 82 HUN Mezőcsát 5:01:53 5:08:53 643.-M35-39 0:32:48 1:01:25 2:23:39
3650. Kovács Mátyás 83 HUN Budapest 5:02:01 5:11:45 457.-M30-34 0:30:52 0:57:06 2:12:22
3651. Oross Bálint 93 HUN Győr 5:02:03 5:14:08 119.-M20-24 0:30:09 0:56:00 2:14:07
3652. Berei Tibor László 76 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 5:02:03 5:07:51 837.-M40-44 0:32:32 1:00:36 2:21:41
3653. Fodor Béla 84 HUN Ricse 5:02:10 5:12:27 458.-M30-34 0:33:31 1:02:33 2:22:49
3654. Demkó Gábor 73 HUN Monorierdő 5:02:15 5:13:20 838.-M40-44 0:33:55 1:03:39 2:27:59
3655. Hörömpő Károly 78 HUN Monor 5:02:17 5:13:22 644.-M35-39 0:33:56 1:03:40 2:28:00
3656. Bassier Jean-Francois 58 FRA Paris 5:02:26 5:11:28 194.-M55-59 0:29:57 0:55:27 2:08:13
3657. Salisbury Jon 77 GBR Cambridge 5:02:33 5:08:50 839.-M40-44 0:28:22 0:54:06 2:14:14
3658. Kurucz Zoltán 88 HUN Budapest 5:02:36 5:12:26 312.-M25-29 0:30:56 0:58:03 2:17:43
3659. Csáki László 71 HUN Budapest 5:02:38 5:08:37 559.-M45-49 0:27:52 0:51:34 1:58:22
3660. Szepesi Gábor 87 HUN Hernádnémeti 5:02:43 5:09:52 313.-M25-29 0:28:32 0:53:34 2:08:47
3661. Pinarello Giuseppe 73 ITA Treviso 5:02:43 5:09:39 840.-M40-44 0:30:06 0:55:55 2:12:59
3662. Somogyi Lajos 77 HUN Ballószög 5:02:52 5:10:56 841.-M40-44 0:31:28 0:56:26 2:07:10
3663. Newstead Jacob 84 GBR London 5:02:58 5:10:55 459.-M30-34 0:29:42 0:54:08 2:11:19
3664. Heikkila Seppo 49 FIN Nokia 5:03:08 5:15:28 42.-M65-69 0:34:01 1:02:38 2:22:56
3665. Hoffmann Zoltán 75 HUN Szár 5:03:15 5:10:42 842.-M40-44 0:29:13 0:54:54 2:09:58
3666. Johnson Liam 89 AUS Forest Lodge 5:03:17 5:13:03 314.-M25-29 0:29:50 0:56:06 2:18:38
3667. Kiss Tibor Cece 74 HUN Szentendre 5:03:33 5:15:23 843.-M40-44 0:34:45 1:03:30 2:26:25
3668. Molnár Mihály 68 HUN Budapest 5:03:40 5:09:13 560.-M45-49 0:27:18 0:51:05 1:58:28
3669. Egbert Jakobs 65 HUN Budapest 5:03:58 5:11:05 390.-M50-54 0:29:59 0:56:25 2:09:09
3670. Lesouef Jean Francois 57 FRA Rueil Malmaison 5:04:01 5:13:26 195.-M55-59 0:31:14 0:57:35 2:12:25
3671. Kovács Péter 97 HUN Budapest 5:04:02 5:14:59 120.-M20-24 0:33:16 1:01:59 2:22:36
3672. Kránitz Imre 65 HUN Sopron 5:04:08 5:16:35 391.-M50-54 0:34:55 1:04:48 2:29:11
3673. Malek Bartlomiej 77 POL Lublin 5:04:13 5:09:45 844.-M40-44 0:28:38 0:53:15 2:11:49
3674. Sipos Péter László 74 HUN Budapest 5:04:14 5:16:33 845.-M40-44 0:30:41 0:57:26 2:14:20
3675. Bain Cameron 63 RSA Cape Town 5:04:16 5:16:12 392.-M50-54 0:32:35 1:00:58 2:20:54
3676. Haver Tomas 79 SVK Budaörs 5:04:18 5:16:32 645.-M35-39 0:33:59 1:01:41 2:20:40
3677. Vally Jacques 60 FRA Vesoul 5:04:19 5:16:16 196.-M55-59 0:31:40 0:58:18 2:15:20
3678. Fernández García Carlos 66 ESP Barcelona 5:04:21 5:09:51 393.-M50-54 0:32:25 1:02:31 2:25:58
3679. Keller Tamás 80 HUN Budakeszi 5:04:23 5:07:25 646.-M35-39 0:25:55 0:48:10 1:50:29
3680. Golács Zoltán 66 HUN Budapest 5:04:26 5:15:49 394.-M50-54 0:31:38 0:58:49 2:17:41
3681. Miljanovits Iván 89 HUN Taksony 5:04:30 5:10:06 315.-M25-29 0:27:58 0:52:06 1:59:16
3682. Töreki Richárd 98 HUN Dorog 5:04:40 5:14:27 15.-M18-19 0:33:08 1:02:11 2:21:38
3683. Gallais Guillaume 75 FRA Budapest 5:04:40 5:15:42 846.-M40-44 0:28:05 -:--:-- 2:02:32
3684. Dan Amir 66 ISR Rehovot 5:04:40 5:16:23 395.-M50-54 0:32:47 1:00:25 2:18:23
3685. Kowalski Marcin 64 POL Lublin 5:04:42 5:15:34 396.-M50-54 0:30:05 -:--:-- 2:11:24
3686. Mészáros László 62 HUN Mór 5:04:43 5:16:21 197.-M55-59 0:34:16 1:04:55 2:30:01
3687. Vass Ferenc 62 HUN Tatabánya 5:04:45 5:14:59 198.-M55-59 0:27:23 0:53:27 2:07:53
3688. Filó Zoltán 72 HUN Budapest 5:04:48 5:08:47 847.-M40-44 0:27:53 0:52:19 2:06:35
3689. Cross Charles 87 GBR Salford 5:04:48 5:14:37 460.-M30-34 0:34:43 1:02:15 2:25:22
3690. Kovács János 56 HUN Eger 5:04:51 5:16:53 81.-M60-64 -:--:-- 0:59:28 2:18:43
3691. Fülöp István 85 HUN Budapest 5:04:58 5:17:02 461.-M30-34 0:35:11 1:04:54 2:29:35
3692. Vincze Elemér 77 HUN Nyíregyháza 5:05:03 5:10:50 848.-M40-44 0:29:26 0:54:32 2:12:55
3693. Tima Marian 73 SVK Zalužice 5:05:08 5:15:25 849.-M40-44 0:31:05 0:57:37 2:13:01
3694. Déri Gábor Zoltán 73 HUN Budapest 5:05:12 5:17:38 850.-M40-44 0:34:07 1:03:17 2:23:37
3695. Sándor Zsolt 66 HUN Budapest 5:05:12 5:11:25 397.-M50-54 0:28:52 0:55:06 2:16:17
3696. Zsellér Gábor 76 HUN Budapest 5:05:13 5:17:08 851.-M40-44 0:34:19 1:02:17 2:21:44
3697. Pál Dániel 81 HUN Budapest 5:05:34 5:13:55 647.-M35-39 0:30:29 0:56:48 2:12:02
3698. Winter Alexander 95 GBR Dunstable 5:05:41 5:12:26 121.-M20-24 0:30:10 0:56:56 2:11:01
3699. Keresztes János 66 HUN Budapest 5:05:42 5:17:57 398.-M50-54 0:34:16 1:02:24 2:22:57
3700. Bán Sándor 84 HUN Balástya 5:05:42 5:13:00 462.-M30-34 0:27:59 0:51:39 2:05:50
3701. Kertai Miklós 54 HUN Budapest 5:05:42 5:16:14 82.-M60-64 0:33:28 0:58:49 2:12:52
3702. Iten Helmut 68 SUI Dulliken 5:05:47 5:17:47 561.-M45-49 0:34:09 1:03:52 2:24:57
3703. Killian Dennis 57 USA Darien 5:05:55 5:18:07 83.-M60-64 0:33:02 1:00:25 2:20:02
3704. Bodnár István 90 HUN Vásárosnamény 5:05:56 5:17:27 316.-M25-29 0:35:16 1:04:32 2:22:12
3705. Mellado Vico Jose Ramón 54 ESP Sevilla 5:05:57 5:08:24 84.-M60-64 0:32:27 1:00:56 2:22:51
3706. Machado Luis 67 POR Santo Tirso 5:05:59 5:06:26 399.-M50-54 0:32:14 1:01:49-:--:--
3707. Szabó Márton 87 HUN Budapest 5:06:00 5:17:41 463.-M30-34 0:32:21 0:59:22 2:17:31
3708. Roberto Cantalejos 60 ARG Mendoza 5:06:04 5:18:22 199.-M55-59 0:29:57 0:55:14 2:11:28
3709. Orsós Ferenc 69 HUN Szászvár 5:06:06 5:12:27 562.-M45-49 0:26:57 0:52:39 2:16:43
3710. Rácz László 77 HUN Tárnok 5:06:07 5:15:07 852.-M40-44 0:32:40 0:59:46 2:19:18
3711. Ficsor Gábor 79 HUN Soltvadkert 5:06:13 5:18:55 648.-M35-39 0:29:55 0:56:05 2:14:54
3712. Rajkó Tamás 69 HUN Baracska 5:06:27 5:15:55 563.-M45-49 0:30:27 0:57:29 2:21:56
3713. Italo Carlo Deiro 56 ITA Cuorgnč 5:06:42 5:16:46 85.-M60-64 0:30:52 0:58:20 2:15:42
3714. Maric Ivan 85 CRO Jaksic 5:06:43 5:12:42 464.-M30-34 0:28:47 0:54:09 2:10:02
3715. Bene László 78 HUN Kiskőrös 5:06:43 5:16:36 649.-M35-39 0:33:22 1:01:14 2:16:25
3716. Deák Ferenc 69 HUN Dunavarsány 5:06:48 5:10:58 564.-M45-49 0:26:34 0:49:54 2:00:13
3717. Kocsis Tibor 66 HUN Budapest 5:07:07 5:19:03 400.-M50-54 0:32:32 0:59:38 2:20:36
3718. Farras Craig 91 GBR Southwick 5:07:08 5:16:56 317.-M25-29 0:32:11 1:00:16 2:17:24
3719. Hegedűs Dávid István 90 HUN Budapest 5:07:20 5:12:55 318.-M25-29 0:27:36 0:51:40 2:04:05
3720. Cailly Dominique 66 FRA Seloncourt 5:07:24 5:18:13 401.-M50-54 0:32:07 1:00:58 2:18:28
3721. Ostertag Philippe 69 FRA Seloncourt 5:07:25 5:18:13 565.-M45-49 0:32:08 1:01:00 2:18:29
3722. Zuleta Javier 54 ARG Mclean 5:07:32 5:11:25 86.-M60-64 0:30:57 0:57:56 2:16:57
3723. Jancsikin Milán 89 HUN Deszk 5:07:45 5:16:23 319.-M25-29 0:37:09 1:08:06 2:33:45
3724. Major Árpád József 78 HUN Érd 5:07:53 5:20:08 650.-M35-39 0:30:13 0:58:38 2:15:25
3725. Cseh Szabolcs 87 HUN Budapest 5:07:58 5:10:17 465.-M30-34 0:27:16 0:50:59 2:06:49
3726. Fejes Kornél 71 HUN Budapest 5:08:02 5:19:03 566.-M45-49 0:33:17 1:01:34 2:21:10
3727. Kuesterameling Werner 66 Delbrueck 5:08:03 5:18:31 402.-M50-54 0:30:27 0:56:22 2:11:35
3728. Schmidt Zoltán 86 HUN Eger 5:08:10 5:14:18 466.-M30-34 0:27:19 0:50:55 1:57:10
3729. Kana Shaf 70 IND Dubai 5:08:12 5:14:31 567.-M45-49 0:31:25 0:58:09 2:15:15
3730. Rácz Attila 74 HUN Gyöngyös 5:08:17 5:09:02 853.-M40-44 0:31:26 0:59:03 2:19:50
3731. Kelemen Sándor 88 HUN Budapest 5:08:17 5:20:33 320.-M25-29 0:34:38 1:04:17 2:26:41
3732. Papp Tuma Attila 65 HUN Budapest 5:08:20 5:19:54 403.-M50-54 -:--:-- 1:01:43 2:24:24
3733. Orbán Sándor 66 HUN Budapest 5:08:34 5:18:56 404.-M50-54 0:34:11 1:01:03 2:19:47
3734. Vízkeleti Péter 72 HUN Budapest 5:08:36 5:18:24 568.-M45-49 0:31:02 0:57:58 2:15:22
3735. Farkas Gergő 92 HUN Budapest 5:08:52 5:17:12 321.-M25-29 0:33:36 1:00:16 2:17:21
3736. Borók Csaba 75 HUN Budapest 5:08:56 5:12:46 854.-M40-44 0:26:19 0:49:41 2:02:55
3737. Borowski David 84 AUS Tel Aviv 5:08:58 5:18:24 467.-M30-34 0:33:38 1:00:48 2:20:05
3738. Ross Sebastian 79 GER Wolgast 5:09:00 5:21:28 651.-M35-39 0:33:23 1:01:59 2:24:05
3739. Reményi Maximilián 88 HUN Nyíregyháza 5:09:03 5:14:53 322.-M25-29 0:29:47 0:55:41 2:12:23
3740. Szűcs Attila 79 HUN Szeged 5:09:06 5:20:37 652.-M35-39 0:29:54 0:56:37 2:13:10
3741. Jianping Xiao 82 CHN Wenzhou 5:09:06 5:19:31 653.-M35-39 0:30:47 0:57:15 2:13:27
3742. Jürgen Leventic-Stolz 63 GER Stuttgart 5:09:16 5:16:20 405.-M50-54 0:32:59 1:02:39 2:28:51
3743. Horváth Csaba 77 HUN Sopron 5:09:29 5:17:47 855.-M40-44 0:30:31 0:55:27 2:10:54
3744. Davies Glyn 74 GBR Malvern 5:09:33 5:18:59 856.-M40-44 0:30:16 0:56:02 2:11:41
3745. Vörös Norbert 84 HUN Somberek 5:09:50 5:18:50 468.-M30-34 0:29:42 0:55:34 2:13:35
3746. Haller Zsolt 93 HUN Taksony 5:09:56 5:18:38 122.-M20-24 0:29:10 0:54:55 2:12:30
3747. Hristov Emil 77 BUL Sofia 5:10:03 5:22:16 857.-M40-44 0:34:29 1:03:26 2:24:17
3748. Kosev Danail 75 BUL Sofia 5:10:03 5:22:16 858.-M40-44 0:34:29 1:03:27 2:24:18
3749. Kerti István 56 HUN Budapest 5:10:06 5:20:23 87.-M60-64 0:31:52 0:59:55 2:18:24
3750. Cano Ruben 54 ARG Mendoza 5:10:08 5:22:25 88.-M60-64 0:31:39 0:58:02 2:16:20
3751. Rodriguez Alejandro 55 ARG Ciudad 5:10:09 5:22:25 89.-M60-64 0:29:59 0:55:15 2:10:56
3752. Iváncsics Zsolt 68 HUN Orosháza 5:10:14 5:23:05 569.-M45-49 0:33:49 1:03:33 2:28:05
3753. Kozma Géza 74 HUN Szolnok 5:10:15 5:22:31 859.-M40-44 0:32:28 1:01:12 2:20:13
3754. Guidoni Jean Francois 46 FRA Nice 5:10:23 5:20:10 9.-M70-74 0:31:09 0:57:44 2:14:54
3755. Tóth Áron 91 HUN Budapest 5:10:28 5:18:48 323.-M25-29 0:33:36 1:00:16 2:17:21
3756. Szpera Krysztof 52 POL Ostrów Wielkopolski 5:10:37 5:21:35 43.-M65-69 0:32:15 0:59:42 2:20:17
3757. Sipőcz Csaba 74 HUN Veresegyház 5:10:42 5:22:40 860.-M40-44 0:28:48 0:55:43 2:10:41
3758. Laschok Zac 96 GBR Reading 5:10:54 5:22:26 123.-M20-24 0:31:54 1:01:46 2:33:37
3759. Nagy Balázs Árpád 74 HUN Budapest 5:11:04 5:21:49 861.-M40-44 0:33:53 1:02:07 2:21:25
3760. Hajagos Ákos 70 HUN Budapest 5:11:06 5:21:09 570.-M45-49 0:31:14 0:58:16 2:15:43
3761. Rab Sándor 85 HUN Rákóczifalva 5:11:09 5:23:18 469.-M30-34 0:34:12 1:03:19 2:26:23
3762. Cochrane Niall 87 IRL Belfast 5:11:11 5:17:04 470.-M30-34 0:27:58 0:52:13 2:06:33
3763. Gibson Sean 97 GBR Inverurie 5:11:11 5:20:57 124.-M20-24 0:32:18 0:58:35 2:15:27
3764. Szarvas Krisztián 74 HUN Győr 5:11:13 5:20:49 862.-M40-44 0:31:12 0:57:59 2:13:02
3765. Mcgowan John 84 GBR Aberdeenshire 5:11:14 5:20:59 471.-M30-34 0:32:18 0:58:36 2:15:28
3766. Ferencz László 74 HUN Komárom 5:11:28 5:23:38 863.-M40-44 0:35:19 1:05:25 2:30:34
3767. Venczel Zoltán 76 HUN Erdőkertes 5:11:29 5:21:23 864.-M40-44 0:32:59 1:01:16 2:21:54
3768. Faragó Gábor 50 HUN Izsák 5:11:33 5:23:44 44.-M65-69 0:33:05 1:02:32 2:21:37
3769. Kis József 56 HUN Nagyfüged 5:11:34 5:12:11 90.-M60-64 0:28:32 0:53:57 2:11:56
3770. Genoud-Prachex Pierre 58 FRA Annemasse 5:11:34 5:23:40 200.-M55-59 0:34:31 1:03:18 2:21:26
3771. Balogh Attila 80 HUN Kaposvár 5:11:47 5:22:00 654.-M35-39 0:30:41 0:57:34 2:13:42
3772. Verestiuc Ciprian Viorel 80 ROM Arad 5:11:50 5:24:15 655.-M35-39 0:32:22 0:59:56 2:17:38
3773. Modori Attila 74 HUN Ajka 5:12:04 5:22:40 865.-M40-44 0:33:50 1:02:39 2:26:13
3774. Zeitlhofer Christoph 81 AUT Haag 5:12:12 5:24:42 656.-M35-39 0:34:52 1:04:47 2:29:11
3775. Zsámboki Gyula 88 HUN Hatvan 5:12:19 5:23:57 324.-M25-29 0:29:13 0:55:57 2:11:56
3776. Kasza László 56 HUN Székesfehérvár 5:12:26 5:24:50 91.-M60-64 0:34:53 1:04:44 2:29:13
3777. Péter Balogh 67 HUN Budapest 5:12:26 5:23:33 406.-M50-54 0:31:15 0:57:55 2:14:25
3778. Szabó Attila 86 HUN Dorog 5:12:41 5:21:16 472.-M30-34 0:29:30 0:54:50 2:12:34
3779. Kovács Zoltán József 75 HUN Budapest 5:12:46 5:22:15 866.-M40-44 0:31:24 0:58:17 2:13:35
3780. Szendrői Jenő 55 HUN Nyíregyháza 5:12:58 5:25:05 92.-M60-64 0:32:31 1:00:49 2:20:47
3781. Parkinson Mark 76 GBR Shrewsbury 5:13:04 5:22:39 867.-M40-44 0:30:22 0:55:05 2:06:23
3782. Illés György 64 HUN Pilisszentlászló 5:13:06 5:25:45 407.-M50-54 0:34:04 1:03:12 2:23:07
3783. Holmqvist Niklas 64 SWE Lidköping 5:13:16 5:21:46 408.-M50-54 0:30:03 0:56:12 2:13:41
3784. Pichard Michel 54 FRA Saint-Maurin 5:13:19 5:18:11 93.-M60-64 0:28:17 0:52:01 2:01:58
3785. Pintér Gábor 87 HUN Körmend 5:13:23 5:24:43 473.-M30-34 0:33:50 1:03:14 2:30:11
3786. Vives Segl Horacio 72 MEX México 5:13:23 5:13:46 571.-M45-49 0:31:12 0:58:30 2:20:30
3787. Orha József 84 HUN Nyíregyháza 5:13:24 5:24:48 474.-M30-34 0:33:48 1:02:30 2:23:19
3788. Egyed Csaba 76 HUN Egyházasdengeleg 5:13:33 5:17:57 868.-M40-44 0:28:51 0:54:35 2:09:02
3789. Oliver Neef 73 GER Halle 5:13:37 5:26:15 869.-M40-44 0:32:00 0:59:25 2:24:14
3790. Litter Gábor 71 HUN Mohács 5:13:44 5:24:00 572.-M45-49 0:31:57 0:59:24 2:16:55
3791. Kis János 71 HUN Paks 5:13:44 5:26:05 573.-M45-49 0:35:04 1:04:45 2:29:21
3792. Szabó Lajos 73 HUN Budapest 5:14:00 5:22:36 870.-M40-44 0:29:48 0:55:05 2:09:10
3793. Gál Sándor 84 HUN Budapest 5:14:05 5:24:01 475.-M30-34 0:34:26 1:03:40 2:26:50
3794. Orosz István 89 HUN Budapest 5:14:05 5:23:02 325.-M25-29 0:32:54 -:--:-- 2:26:58
3795. Field Nathan 96 GBR Oxford 5:14:06 5:23:38 125.-M20-24 0:31:08 0:58:01 2:13:02
3796. Rácz Gábor 88 HUN Győr 5:14:07 5:26:12 326.-M25-29 0:31:08 0:57:49 2:18:29
3797. Ónodi Szabó Attila 70 HUN Budapest 5:14:09 5:22:30 574.-M45-49 0:30:24 0:56:04 2:14:00
3798. Best Roger 66 GBR High Wycombe 5:14:14 5:17:39 409.-M50-54 0:28:26 0:52:56 2:10:39
3799. Majumdar Amit 72 IND NeuvedeNé 5:14:22 5:26:26 575.-M45-49 0:35:46 1:06:19 2:32:17
3800. Shaik Riyaz 84 IND Budapest 5:14:28 5:26:37 476.-M30-34 0:35:53 1:06:57 2:34:41
3801. Balikó Zoltán 68 HUN Egyházasrádóc 5:14:29 5:25:33 576.-M45-49 0:33:50 1:04:16 2:27:41
3802. Király Mátyás 69 SVK Bős 5:14:29 5:26:00 577.-M45-49 0:31:55 0:58:24 2:12:34
3803. Bagi Péter 81 HUN Buják 5:14:36 5:25:40 657.-M35-39 0:33:16 1:01:26 2:23:49
3804. Pljesovszki Roland 90 HUN Szarvas 5:14:38 5:27:16 327.-M25-29 0:36:29 1:08:09 2:35:42
3805. Zimmermann Patrick 87 DEN Freising 5:14:42 5:20:38 477.-M30-34 0:29:23 0:56:01 2:19:51
3806. Péntek Zoltán 75 HUN Ajka 5:14:42 5:26:40 871.-M40-44 0:31:14 0:58:09 2:17:28
3807. Máthé Zoltán 74 HUN Budapest 5:14:42 5:27:19 872.-M40-44 0:36:27 1:08:07 2:35:44
3808. Feleki Tamás 75 HUN Debrecen 5:14:48 5:26:49 873.-M40-44 0:31:57 0:59:10 2:15:02
3809. Leen Calvin 73 RSA Cape Town 5:15:05 5:26:38 874.-M40-44 0:33:38 1:03:08 2:24:37
3810. Jagger Shahid 76 RSA Cape Town 5:15:06 5:26:37 875.-M40-44 0:30:04 0:55:37 2:05:50
3811. Varga László 49 HUN Budapest 5:15:12 5:27:17 45.-M65-69 0:31:29 1:00:49 2:20:39
3812. Siegrist Peter 49 GER Werther 5:15:14 5:26:01 46.-M65-69 0:32:38 1:00:19 2:21:27
3813. Benedikti Árpád 73 HUN Sárvár 5:15:16 5:24:26 876.-M40-44 0:32:42 1:00:42 2:18:24
3814. Di Terlizzi Giuseppe Leonardo 61 ITA San Fermo Della Battaglia 5:15:17 5:25:35 201.-M55-59 0:27:34 0:52:58 2:19:30
3815. Gregor Barnabás 80 HUN Szigethalom 5:15:20 5:27:19 658.-M35-39 0:32:55 1:01:04 2:21:51
3816. Stanescu Norbert 88 HUN Redruth 5:15:22 5:26:33 328.-M25-29 0:30:50 0:58:36 2:24:11
3817. Szabó Péter 84 HUN Mezőkovácsháza 5:15:29 5:20:59 478.-M30-34 0:29:27 0:53:47 2:06:44
3818. Lányi Tamás 91 HUN Budapest 5:15:30 5:25:28 329.-M25-29 0:33:54 0:59:38 2:19:41
3819. Eastabrook Rowan 97 GBR High Wycombe 5:15:32 5:25:24 16.-M18-19 0:30:30-:--:-- -:--:--
3820. Német Zoltán Sándor 75 HUN Kiskunfélegyháza 5:15:32 5:25:13 877.-M40-44 0:31:54 0:59:05 2:19:26
3821. Sipos János 56 HUN Baja 5:15:34 5:25:08 94.-M60-64 0:31:22 0:57:54 2:13:39
3822. Roskó Zoltán 75 HUN NeuvedeNé 5:15:57 5:24:46 878.-M40-44 0:31:30 0:58:38 2:16:04
3823. Tóth Gergely 80 HUN Göd 5:16:04 5:25:04 659.-M35-39 0:34:07 1:03:16 2:26:15
3824. Szilágyi Csongor 75 HUN Martonvásár 5:16:14 5:26:42 879.-M40-44 0:30:39 0:56:56 2:11:27
3825. Mayer Michael 76 GER Langweid 5:16:15 5:26:07 880.-M40-44 0:30:35 0:58:16 2:17:16
3826. Karnitscher János 74 HUN Budapest 5:16:18 5:25:26 881.-M40-44 0:30:18 0:56:06 2:16:33
3827. Cserpes Tibor Ferenc 72 HUN Szárföld 5:16:37 5:24:07 578.-M45-49 0:28:11 0:53:56 2:14:49
3828. Lipóth István 72 HUN Budapest 5:16:46 5:21:10 579.-M45-49 0:28:29 -:--:-- 2:04:39
3829. Ferrie Eoghan 76 IRL Espoo 5:16:53 5:28:31 882.-M40-44 0:32:51 1:01:38 2:28:21
3830. Andrew Banham 58 GBR Malvern 5:16:57 5:26:25 202.-M55-59 0:32:55 1:01:07 2:19:10
3831. Bálint Zoltán 66 HUN Cegléd 5:17:00 5:24:39 410.-M50-54 0:30:51 0:58:39 2:23:49
3832. Szabó Tamás 65 HUN Cegléd 5:17:00 5:24:40 411.-M50-54 0:30:52 0:58:38 2:23:49
3833. Bányay Zoltán 72 HUN Érd 5:17:05 5:25:58 580.-M45-49 0:29:35 0:54:49 2:09:50
3834. Burdeyron Hugues 72 FRA Leyssard 5:17:05 5:20:34 581.-M45-49 0:26:16 0:49:10 1:58:21
3835. Olexa Tamás 75 HUN Tárkány 5:17:05 5:26:45 883.-M40-44 0:31:08 0:58:43 2:24:55
3836. Farkas István 69 HUN Rácalmás 5:17:32 5:24:29 582.-M45-49 0:31:42 0:58:30 2:19:50
3837. Gruber Csaba 90 HUN Érd 5:17:42 5:24:14 330.-M25-29 0:28:06 0:52:16 2:07:25
3838. Széll Gergely 67 HUN Diósd 5:17:43 5:29:32 412.-M50-54 0:32:30 1:00:20 2:24:28
3839. Plósz Tibor Norbert 89 HUN Budapest 5:17:44 5:24:14 331.-M25-29 0:28:06 0:52:17 2:07:26
3840. Bence Balassa 94 HUN Herlev 5:17:46 5:29:48 126.-M20-24 0:32:34 1:00:53 2:20:37
3841. Tóth László 71 HUN Budapest 5:17:52 5:28:10 583.-M45-49 0:32:16 1:00:17 2:21:41
3842. O Thomas 57 IRL Harrow 5:17:57 5:26:43 95.-M60-64 0:32:11 0:59:39 2:22:30
3843. Maruyama Tetsuyuki 62 JPN London 5:18:13 5:28:40 413.-M50-54 0:32:39 1:02:02 2:20:18
3844. Alcser Norbert 81 HUN Hédervár 5:18:18 5:30:49 660.-M35-39 0:34:19 1:05:04 2:29:04
3845. Herbály Sándor 92 HUN Mezőtúr 5:18:21 5:30:31 332.-M25-29 0:32:22 1:00:34 2:21:02
3846. Farkas Robert 86 HUN Arad 5:18:27 5:20:32 479.-M30-34 0:27:18 0:52:33 2:10:53
3847. Tenaglia Carlo 56 ITA Treglio 5:18:29 5:19:15 96.-M60-64 0:30:22 0:55:27 2:08:11
3848. Eskelinen Martti Rainer 56 FIN Hyvinkaa 5:18:33 5:27:56 97.-M60-64 0:31:30 0:58:41 2:19:41
3849. Sundstrom Michael 63 SWE Stockholm 5:18:37 5:31:10 414.-M50-54 0:34:10 1:03:22 2:26:36
3850. Nagy Ottó Ferenc 88 HUN Budapest 5:18:45 5:28:53 333.-M25-29 0:31:14 0:57:51 2:15:08
3851. Várdai Zoltán 80 HUN Budapest 5:18:46 5:26:19 661.-M35-39 0:30:21 0:57:06 2:20:18
3852. Szabó Gábor 84 HUN Budapest 5:18:56 5:23:10 480.-M30-34 0:28:24 0:52:30 1:59:45
3853. Patry Mickael 86 FRA Argenteuil 5:18:59 5:29:10 481.-M30-34 0:30:40 0:57:52 2:14:02
3854. Diebolt Michel 62 FRA Strasbourg 5:19:00 5:29:43 415.-M50-54 0:31:18 0:57:13 2:11:59
3855. Sulák Zsolt 80 HUN Budapest 5:19:05 5:29:18 662.-M35-39 0:34:48 1:02:42 2:23:24
3856. Maracic Damir 70 CRO Zagreb 5:19:17 5:24:43 584.-M45-49 0:30:47 0:56:49 2:10:44
3857. Hulsing Bert 58 NED Barendrecht 5:19:27 5:30:36 203.-M55-59 0:33:47 1:04:17 2:27:15
3858. Kóródy Zsolt 66 HUN Budapest 5:19:38 5:27:01 416.-M50-54 0:34:16 1:04:23 2:30:43
3859. Gajzágó János 74 HUN Budapest 5:19:47 5:28:38 884.-M40-44 0:32:07 0:57:56 2:19:43
3860. Babiloni Ronny 87 HUN Üllő 5:19:48 5:31:13 482.-M30-34 0:33:07 -:--:-- 2:21:24
3861. Muilenburg Aaron 89 USA Grand Rapids 5:19:51 5:30:52 334.-M25-29 0:30:36 0:57:50 2:16:48
3862. Kápli Szabolcs 80 HUN Ajka 5:20:01 5:29:46 663.-M35-39 0:29:37 0:54:07 2:09:47
3863. Pataki Zoltán 77 HUN Pécel 5:20:17 5:31:06 885.-M40-44 0:34:28 1:04:56 2:29:26
3864. Kit Kevin 89 GBR Glasgow 5:20:17 5:23:49 335.-M25-29 0:25:59 0:49:54 2:08:33
3865. Lőrincz Sándor 61 HUN Budapest 5:20:22 5:33:15 204.-M55-59 0:30:25 0:58:18 2:25:51
3866. Kimchi Ori 74 ISR Hofit 5:20:30 5:28:26 886.-M40-44 0:33:26 1:02:07 2:27:13
3867. Kelbel Joe 64 GER Frankfurt 5:20:32 5:22:50 417.-M50-54 0:30:16 0:58:34 2:27:25
3868. Eremiás József 66 HUN Mór 5:20:32 5:32:25 418.-M50-54 0:32:52 1:01:06 2:21:22
3869. Brunner Attila 76 HUN Kisdorog 5:20:41 5:31:48 887.-M40-44 0:34:25 1:05:14 2:34:25
3870. Karasov Oleksandr 59 UKR Kharkiv 5:20:46 5:27:15 205.-M55-59 0:32:30 1:01:28 2:26:18
3871. Réder Kristóf 87 HUN Pomáz 5:20:49 5:32:29 336.-M25-29 0:32:37 1:01:21 2:20:50
3872. Rizzi Giuseppe 68 ITA Barletta 5:20:55 5:29:28 585.-M45-49 0:30:03 0:55:55 2:11:44
3873. Giudici Fabio 69 ITA Orio Litta 5:20:56 5:23:04 586.-M45-49 0:34:05 1:05:59 2:31:45
3874. Kőrösi Zsolt 67 HUN Gödöllő 5:21:21 5:29:02 587.-M45-49 0:32:24 1:00:56 2:22:55
3875. Demuynck Geert 68 BEL Sint Eloois Winkel 5:21:23 5:31:35 588.-M45-49 0:35:32 1:06:23 2:31:22
3876. Sorin-Razvan Constantin 84 ROM Timisoara 5:21:25 5:33:18 483.-M30-34 0:35:52 -:--:-- 2:30:07
3877. Kopac Jaroslav 77 CZE Budapest 5:21:25 5:29:18 888.-M40-44 0:32:50 1:00:51 2:21:08
3878. Kenyeres Imre Róbert 67 HUN Baja 5:21:27 5:30:15 589.-M45-49 0:29:33 0:54:47 2:13:17
3879. Gavallér József 67 HUN Budapest 5:21:30 5:29:48 419.-M50-54 0:30:18 0:56:26 2:16:18
3880. Szabó Csaba 79 HUN Budapest 5:21:36 5:34:01 664.-M35-39 0:34:56 1:04:50 2:29:13
3881. Nemes Tibor 91 HUN Nyíregyháza (Borbánya) 5:21:37 5:31:11 337.-M25-29 0:32:28 0:59:59 2:20:11
3882. Mártonffy Ádám 76 HUN Üröm 5:21:39 5:30:48 889.-M40-44 0:33:56 1:03:43 2:26:29
3883. Audehm Uwe 60 GER Bornheim 5:21:45 5:32:49 206.-M55-59 0:32:36 1:00:24 2:24:35
3884. Dadure Thierry 61 FRA Niederhausbergen 5:21:46 5:32:16 207.-M55-59 0:32:22 1:00:01 2:21:44
3885. Simsik Zoltán 80 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 5:21:50 5:33:05 665.-M35-39 0:31:02 1:01:13 2:30:13
3886. Pozderka Attila 78 HUN Budapest 5:21:50 5:26:27 666.-M35-39 0:29:30 0:54:28 2:04:08
3887. Horváth Nimród Előd 86 HUN Budapest 5:21:51 5:33:01 484.-M30-34 0:36:45 1:07:06 2:33:34
3888. Laczkó Norbert 79 HUN Miskolc 5:21:59 5:33:39 667.-M35-39 0:33:00 1:00:54 2:22:54
3889. Aled Edwards 62 CAN Toronto 5:22:02 5:34:35 208.-M55-59 0:34:11 1:03:22 2:26:37
3890. Taylor-Ebanks Jonny 81 CAN Toronto 5:22:05 5:34:34 668.-M35-39 0:33:43 -:--:-- 2:24:06
3891. Edwards Stephen 93 CAN Toronto 5:22:10 5:34:35 127.-M20-24 0:33:28 1:02:00 2:27:38
3892. Törzsök Tibor 74 HUN Szeged 5:22:18 5:34:02 890.-M40-44 0:33:00 1:00:18 2:20:35
3893. Kovács Csaba 71 HUN Budapest 5:22:18 5:33:22 590.-M45-49 0:30:29 0:56:29 2:14:26
3894. Ladányi Attila 78 HUN Budapest 5:22:28 5:26:50 669.-M35-39 0:31:15 0:58:07 2:17:47
3895. Tommy Fitzpatrick 76 GBR Falkirk 5:22:28 5:35:15 891.-M40-44 0:33:48 1:04:33 2:32:57
3896. Kovács Erik 98 HUN Iszkaszentgyörgy 5:22:30 5:34:24 17.-M18-19 0:32:51 1:01:05 2:21:53
3897. Hetherington Craig 86 GBR CRC 5:22:31 5:35:13 485.-M30-34 0:33:53 1:04:38 2:33:01
3898. Csapó László 60 HUN Kaposvár 5:22:40 5:29:44 209.-M55-59 0:31:09 0:56:10 2:11:20
3899. Rajewski Robert 83 POL Zšbki 5:22:42 5:32:32 486.-M30-34 0:28:44 0:54:53 2:24:50
3900. Szani Péter 73 HUN Szeged 5:22:45 5:34:13 892.-M40-44 0:31:41 0:59:10 2:19:08
3901. Póra Bendegúz 97 HUN Kistormás 5:22:48 5:25:47 18.-M18-19 0:26:03 0:48:24 1:58:05
3902. Medveczki Zoltán 78 HUN Aszód 5:22:55 5:30:04 670.-M35-39 0:29:26 0:55:54 2:21:39
3903. Lenkei Gábor 76 HUN Budapest 5:22:57 5:31:57 893.-M40-44 0:30:35 0:57:34 2:21:37
3904. Fülöp Zoltán 73 HUN Békéscsaba 5:23:00 5:35:05 894.-M40-44 0:37:04 1:08:30 2:35:26
3905. Szivós Alex 92 HUN Gersekarát 5:23:00 5:34:50 338.-M25-29 0:29:25 0:56:00 2:10:24
3906. Szlaukó Róbert 79 HUN Budapest 5:23:01 5:31:58 671.-M35-39 0:30:42 0:56:16 2:21:40
3907. Csáky László 74 HUN Biatorbágy 5:23:01 5:32:54 895.-M40-44 0:32:57 1:02:04 2:28:09
3908. Daniel Stanislav 80 SVK Skalica 5:23:06 5:35:05 672.-M35-39 0:29:28 0:56:50 2:18:32
3909. Hebert Pierre-Yves 60 FRA Boulogne Billancourt 5:23:15 5:32:39 210.-M55-59 0:32:52 1:00:28 2:18:15
3910. Javorszky Sándor 82 HUN Budapest 5:23:17 5:34:59 673.-M35-39 0:33:38 1:03:05 2:30:37
3911. Gavula Sándor 75 HUN Budapest 5:23:18 5:33:50 896.-M40-44 0:30:22 0:57:47 2:25:59
3912. Szilaski Zsolt 74 HUN Dunaújváros 5:23:23 5:33:48 897.-M40-44 0:31:26 0:59:41 2:19:49
3913. Nagy Zoltán 75 HUN Kecskemét 5:23:26 5:36:06 898.-M40-44 0:36:28 1:08:06 2:35:41
3914. Macrelli Michele 87 GBR Cambridge 5:23:31 5:34:51 487.-M30-34 0:33:06 1:01:09 2:21:33
3915. Sigurta Giorgio 87 ITA Besozzo 5:23:32 5:34:51 488.-M30-34 0:33:07 1:01:10 2:21:35
3916. Böszörményi Ferenc 49 HUN Budapest 5:23:36 5:34:25 47.-M65-69 0:34:50 1:05:33 2:27:56
3917. Böszörményi Gábor 80 HUN Budapest 5:23:36 5:34:25 674.-M35-39 0:34:50 1:05:33 2:27:56
3918. Sárközi Szabolcs 73 HUN Csömör 5:23:38 5:26:17 899.-M40-44 0:28:43 0:55:28 2:18:07
3919. Bathgate David 63 GBR NeuvedeNé 5:23:41 5:36:15 420.-M50-54 0:33:28 1:01:48 2:29:14
3920. Dobos István 65 HUN Biatorbágy 5:23:45 5:33:31 421.-M50-54 0:31:32 0:57:39-:--:--
3921. Farkas Gábor 85 HUN Budapest 5:23:52 5:33:26 489.-M30-34 0:31:20 0:58:20 2:20:13
3922. Kuusisto Matti 46 FIN Espoo 5:23:53 5:36:00 10.-M70-74 0:35:29 1:06:03 2:35:47
3923. Oláh Csaba 73 HUN Budapest 5:24:09 5:33:37 900.-M40-44 0:32:22 1:02:00 2:29:56
3924. Navamani Ponjebaraj 92 IND Budapest 5:24:15 5:34:02 339.-M25-29 0:36:04 1:07:50 2:36:34
3925. Arnautu Valeriu 79 MDA Chisinau 5:24:17 5:33:25 675.-M35-39 0:35:31 1:05:46 2:33:56
3926. Loveman Jacob 96 GBR Chichester 5:24:22 5:33:57 128.-M20-24 0:30:49 0:56:48 2:16:52
3927. Fleischmann György 66 HUN Tápiószele 5:24:24 5:33:33 422.-M50-54 0:29:42 0:55:20 2:10:07
3928. Bolya Koppány 98 HUN Budapest 5:24:25 5:32:06 19.-M18-19 0:29:44 0:55:57 2:22:07
3929. Kovács Tibor 66 HUN Veresegyház 5:24:32 5:34:04 423.-M50-54 0:31:22 0:58:18 2:13:44
3930. Zólyomi Gábor 63 HUN Budapest 5:24:33 5:36:33 424.-M50-54 0:34:28 1:04:46 2:27:03
3931. Pálfy Szilárd 72 HUN Biatorbágy 5:24:44 5:36:40 591.-M45-49 0:34:49 1:03:42 2:25:04
3932. Ilyés György 72 HUN Biatorbágy 5:24:44 5:36:40 592.-M45-49 0:34:49 1:03:42 2:25:05
3933. Bodorkós Tamás 67 HUN Gencsapáti 5:24:49 5:36:14 593.-M45-49 0:32:13 0:58:56 2:19:51
3934. Parit Amesh 71 HUN Budapest 5:24:56 5:37:19 594.-M45-49 0:34:23 1:03:46 2:26:29
3935. Balázs-Piri Róbert 64 HUN Budapest 5:24:56 5:37:45 425.-M50-54 0:36:15 1:07:31 2:35:33
3936. Mohácsi Norbert 78 HUN Gyál 5:24:57 5:34:52 676.-M35-39 0:30:32 1:00:03 2:22:44
3937. Kasziba Sándor 66 HUN Jánoshalma 5:25:15 5:33:07 426.-M50-54 0:29:16 0:54:23 2:20:29
3938. Mckeown Samuel 98 GBR Woking 5:25:18 5:34:53 20.-M18-19 0:30:51 0:58:03 2:13:16
3939. Lowry Mark 60 IRL Offaly 5:25:27 5:36:32 211.-M55-59 0:31:16 0:59:41 2:27:21
3940. Schmidt János 67 HUN Püspökladány 5:25:27 5:37:51 427.-M50-54 0:34:59 1:05:08 2:29:18
3941. Gedei Sándor 69 HUN Jászberény 5:25:50 5:36:15 595.-M45-49 0:31:12 0:59:06 2:31:55
3942. Klausz Zoltán 54 HUN Szerencs 5:25:53 5:36:21 98.-M60-64 0:34:28 1:03:49 2:32:33
3943. Blum Endre 84 HUN Kisújszállás 5:25:58 5:37:29 490.-M30-34 0:34:42 1:04:57 2:29:56
3944. Guillem Jean Pierre 53 FRA Angoulins 5:26:27 5:36:30 99.-M60-64 0:31:51 0:58:55 2:16:56
3945. Bolvári Máté 75 HUN Budakalász 5:26:29 5:36:36 901.-M40-44 0:39:07 -:--:-- 2:46:59
3946. Kegyes Péter 72 HUN Göd (Alsógöd) 5:26:43 5:32:18 596.-M45-49 0:31:33 1:01:35 2:24:24
3947. Tassy Attila 65 HUN Békéscsaba 5:26:43 5:37:24 428.-M50-54 0:35:00 1:05:56 2:31:41
3948. Hegedus Laszlo 72 GBR Northolt 5:26:58 5:39:24 597.-M45-49 0:34:55 1:04:50 2:29:13
3949. Jelander Anders 64 SWE perstorp 5:27:02 5:39:49 429.-M50-54 0:36:17 1:07:02 2:35:02
3950. Sipos István 69 HUN Kövegy 5:27:07 5:33:42 598.-M45-49 0:30:20 0:58:22 2:24:56
3951. Bige Miklós 58 HUN Budapest 5:27:18 5:37:49 212.-M55-59 0:30:30 0:57:10 2:16:09
3952. Kazimierczak Slawomir 63 POL Warszawa 5:27:24 5:35:39 430.-M50-54 0:30:49 0:57:11 2:13:18
3953. Gorton Andrew 64 GBR Hampton 5:27:25 5:32:43 431.-M50-54 0:26:35 0:48:34 1:51:26
3954. Carlton Russell 78 GBR Preston 5:27:34 5:38:36 677.-M35-39 0:32:07 0:59:02 2:14:53
3955. Raguso Giuseppe 62 ITA Hattersheim 5:27:50 5:39:10 432.-M50-54 0:32:22 1:01:12 2:26:01
3956. Neveu Sylvestre 87 FRA Dreux 5:27:51 5:40:23 491.-M30-34 0:34:47 1:06:36-:--:--
3957. Kuczik László 71 HUN Budapest 5:27:54 5:33:13 599.-M45-49 0:35:04 1:03:21 2:27:27
3958. Varga Sándor 68 HUN Százhalombatta 5:28:04 5:39:19 600.-M45-49 0:33:17 1:01:39 2:21:33
3959. Bender Thorben 87 GER Stuttgart 5:28:07 5:38:24 340.-M25-29 0:30:08 0:57:28 2:18:02
3960. Kinlan Mark 86 GBR Ipswich 5:28:07 5:31:11 492.-M30-34 0:26:33 0:50:20 2:08:54
3961. Szücs András 75 HUN Érd 5:28:07 5:40:44 902.-M40-44 0:32:18 1:00:29 2:22:14
3962. Sotomski Robert 70 POL Warsaw 5:28:08 5:32:06 601.-M45-49 0:29:40 0:54:54 2:10:24
3963. Budai Mihály 79 HUN Csemő 5:28:11 5:40:54 678.-M35-39 0:34:32 1:03:48 2:30:34
3964. Valiente Omar 96 MEX Stuttgart 5:28:20 5:38:48 129.-M20-24 0:33:46 1:03:06 2:29:25
3965. Moghé Sameer 66 CAN Budapest 5:28:25 5:40:29 433.-M50-54 0:32:28 1:00:12 2:22:19
3966. Gáspár Attila 80 HUN Budapest 5:28:26 5:41:08 679.-M35-39 0:34:33 1:03:49 2:30:34
3967. Márton Miklós 86 HUN Budapest 5:28:26 5:41:02 493.-M30-34 0:34:19 1:03:38 2:34:21
3968. Soerum Petter 75 NOR Moss 5:28:36 5:37:05 903.-M40-44 0:29:57 0:55:32 2:15:40
3969. Li Bing 75 CHN Beijing 5:28:43 5:39:21 904.-M40-44 0:30:41 0:57:40 2:19:55
3970. Virtanen Kari 67 FIN Vantaa 5:28:46 5:38:54 434.-M50-54 0:36:02 1:06:47 2:33:41
3971. Balogh Dezső 67 HUN Budapest 5:28:52 5:41:28 435.-M50-54 0:36:17 1:07:41 2:36:17
3972. Polacek Oliver 91 SVK Trenčín 5:28:58 5:40:41 341.-M25-29 0:33:55 1:03:55 2:33:06
3973. Markovics Márk 72 HUN Budapest 5:28:58 5:41:47 905.-M40-44 0:38:11 1:11:32 2:44:01
3974. Lajkó Csaba 66 HUN Székesfehérvár 5:28:58 5:41:48 436.-M50-54 0:38:11 1:11:32 2:44:03
3975. Baldoni Orazio 64 ITA Faenza 5:29:09 5:39:48 437.-M50-54 0:31:20 1:00:04 2:24:44
3976. Lega Daniele 64 ITA Faenza 5:29:10 5:39:49 438.-M50-54 0:31:19 1:00:03 2:25:02
3977. Somogyi Balázs 76 HUN Budapest 5:29:15 5:39:05 906.-M40-44 0:30:33 0:57:26 2:15:29
3978. Stekovics László 67 HUN Budapest 5:29:15 5:37:38 602.-M45-49 0:31:20 0:58:32-:--:--
3979. Szappanos Zoltán 66 HUN Dunaharaszti 5:29:16 5:41:29 439.-M50-54 0:33:26 1:04:03 2:30:35
3980. Bentley David 62 GBR Derby 5:29:17 5:39:11 213.-M55-59 0:32:01 -:--:-- 2:32:23
3981. Solymosi István 64 HUN Kecskéd 5:29:19 5:41:24 440.-M50-54 0:32:43 1:01:03 2:24:07
3982. Szántó Attila 74 HUN Kistarcsa 5:29:41 5:37:11 907.-M40-44 0:32:30 1:03:19 2:30:37
3983. Lengyel László Ottó 59 HUN Fót 5:29:44 5:33:52 214.-M55-59 0:31:42 1:00:02 2:22:23
3984. Pélyi Benjamin 80 HUN Budapest 5:29:44 5:41:25 680.-M35-39 0:32:00 1:00:11 2:28:52
3985. Költő Balázs 78 HUN Budapest 5:29:45 5:42:23 681.-M35-39 0:36:40 1:08:07 2:35:45
3986. Vinek Krisztián 82 HUN Kisszállás 5:29:46 5:40:54 682.-M35-39 0:32:53 1:00:59 2:21:14
3987. Mason Matthew 97 GBR Wolvercote 5:29:54 5:38:40 130.-M20-24 0:32:46 1:01:49 2:29:36
3988. Vincze Béla 57 HUN Kunszentmárton 5:29:58 5:42:35 100.-M60-64 0:35:03 1:05:38 2:33:58
3989. Májer József 49 HUN Soltvadkert 5:30:00 5:38:31 48.-M65-69 0:34:02 1:04:31 2:28:46
3990. Simó Szabolcs 89 HUN Érd 5:30:04 5:41:27 342.-M25-29 0:33:18 1:01:35 2:21:27
3991. Frings Karl-Josef 52 GER Berlin 5:30:04 5:42:41 49.-M65-69 0:34:24 1:04:42 2:33:08
3992. Veres Bálint 89 HUN Marcali 5:30:07 5:41:27 343.-M25-29 0:35:32 1:06:26 2:31:47
3993. Majoros Gábor Zoltán 74 HUN Budapest 5:30:21 5:33:05 908.-M40-44 0:30:21 0:56:00 2:15:20
3994. Cholevas Theodoros phd 72 GRE Thiva 5:30:21 5:33:33 603.-M45-49 0:30:27 0:57:37 2:24:18
3995. Vígh Péter 50 HUN Albertirsa 5:30:53 5:33:36 50.-M65-69 0:32:17 1:01:34 2:29:04
3996. Waller Spencer 57 USA Chicago 5:31:05 5:35:02 101.-M60-64 0:30:06 0:56:31 2:17:01
3997. Németh Balázs 89 HUN Székesfehérvár 5:31:05 5:39:57 344.-M25-29 0:33:52 1:04:14 2:30:55
3998. Tóbi István 86 HUN Budapest 5:31:10 5:38:03 494.-M30-34 0:35:17 1:09:41 2:38:28
3999. Richard Erwan 84 FRA St Clair Sur Epte 5:31:16 5:41:26 495.-M30-34 0:30:38 0:56:49 2:08:46
4000. Kristóf András 77 HUN Szabadszállás 5:31:36 5:42:51 909.-M40-44 0:33:52 1:03:14 2:31:42
4001. Hegedüs István 76 HUN Szigethalom 5:31:46 5:43:12 910.-M40-44 0:32:02 1:01:14 2:21:27
4002. Sasvári Gergely 88 HUN Ajka 5:31:46 5:40:01 345.-M25-29 0:30:01 0:55:24 2:19:16
4003. Havalda László 71 HUN Budapest 5:31:47 5:43:14 604.-M45-49 0:31:53 1:01:15 2:21:27
4004. Bálint István 82 HUN Várpalota 5:31:49 5:41:12 683.-M35-39 0:31:29 0:58:19 2:17:07
4005. Nemeth Gabor 78 HUN Vasszécsény 5:31:53 5:42:21 684.-M35-39 0:30:46 0:57:33 2:20:12
4006. Mészáros Zsolt 71 HUN Győr 5:32:07 5:43:21 605.-M45-49 0:33:20 1:03:34 2:34:06
4007. Emmanuel Farhi 87 FRA Paris 5:32:37 5:44:32 346.-M25-29 0:32:55 1:01:10 2:21:36
4008. Plunkett David 79 USA Arlington 5:32:51 5:44:58 685.-M35-39 0:32:23 1:00:46 2:26:48
4009. Tillich István 80 HUN Dorog 5:33:22 5:45:20 686.-M35-39 0:36:00 1:08:24 2:38:02
4010. Szegedi Bálint 96 HUN Hajdúböszörmény 5:33:32 5:44:41 131.-M20-24 0:34:53 1:03:40 2:29:51
4011. Frank Ebert 65 GER Wedel 5:33:39 5:39:49 441.-M50-54 0:33:58 1:04:43 2:34:42
4012. Herodidjaja Effendi 65 INA Jakarta Pusat 5:33:46 5:39:18 442.-M50-54 0:30:37 0:57:02 2:17:10
4013. Castles Graeme 64 GBR London 5:33:49 5:37:09 443.-M50-54 0:32:19 1:01:12 2:29:09
4014. Bartminski Pawel 74 POL Garbów 5:33:49 5:45:40 911.-M40-44 0:33:05 1:01:23 2:25:15
4015. Antal Béla Imre 71 HUN Csabacsűd 5:34:01 5:42:20 606.-M45-49 0:31:57 1:00:39 2:29:35
4016. Szekretár János 87 HUN Tolna 5:34:11 5:46:16 496.-M30-34 0:31:14 0:58:11 2:18:42
4017. Nobre Robin 87 FRA Villeneuve D 5:34:14 5:46:09 497.-M30-34 0:32:55 1:01:11 2:21:35
4018. Philippeau Michael 85 FRA Montgeron 5:34:16 5:46:12 498.-M30-34 0:32:53 1:01:10 2:21:34
4019. Eremiás Gergő 89 HUN Mór 5:34:26 5:34:26 347.-M25-29 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:--
4020. Szilágyi Barnabás 79 HUN Sződliget 5:34:29 5:46:35 687.-M35-39 0:33:23 1:03:02 2:28:00
4021. Smáler Zoltán 82 HUN Budapest 5:34:33 5:45:55 499.-M30-34 0:30:50 0:58:31 2:24:15
4022. Németh-Döltl György 90 HUN Ócsa 5:34:50 5:40:18 348.-M25-29 0:30:59 0:57:02 2:23:36
4023. Sigut Zdenek 56 CZE Bratislava 5:35:09 5:47:36 102.-M60-64 0:28:12 0:52:34 2:06:29
4024. Reinders Geert Jan 51 NED Barendrecht 5:36:07 5:46:56 51.-M65-69 0:34:07 1:04:37 2:27:35
4025. Margineanu Viorel Victor Daniel 80 ROM Baia Mare 5:36:10 5:48:34 688.-M35-39 0:35:01 1:04:54 2:29:38
4026. Révfalvi Péter 74 HUN Budapest 5:36:26 5:41:46 912.-M40-44 0:29:21 0:55:25 2:20:04
4027. Ruskokivi Juho-Antti 81 FIN Nummela 5:36:29 5:46:37 689.-M35-39 0:36:04 1:06:49 2:38:58
4028. Ibrahim Michael Anthony 85 USA Budapest 5:36:34 5:48:42 500.-M30-34 0:36:04 1:06:07 2:36:22
4029. Silvester Robin 56 GBR Edgware 5:36:45 5:48:40 103.-M60-64 0:29:42 0:55:44 2:20:17
4030. Bokor Imre 63 HUN Ecséd 5:36:56 5:46:49 444.-M50-54 0:31:44 0:59:40 2:22:28
4031. Namilos Fernand 63 GBR Robert 5:37:22 5:40:20 445.-M50-54 0:26:57 0:54:32 -:--:--
4032. Pethes Pál 55 HUN Mezőszilas 5:37:22 5:50:00 104.-M60-64 0:36:27 1:08:07 2:37:28
4033. Anderson Dwayne 58 USA Baton Rouge 5:37:34 5:49:47 215.-M55-59 0:32:01 1:00:39 2:27:52
4034. Mendly Gábor 65 HUN Pécs 5:37:39 5:49:31 446.-M50-54 0:32:45 1:01:13 2:21:35
4035. Motta Carlos Augusto 62 BRA Rj 5:38:02 5:41:51 216.-M55-59 0:30:32 0:57:30 2:22:43
4036. Bauer László 68 HUN Budapest 5:38:10 5:49:53 607.-M45-49 0:33:44 1:02:02 2:30:44
4037. Pesti Tamás 66 HUN Gödöllő 5:38:36 5:48:23 447.-M50-54 0:33:40 1:03:18 2:28:43
4038. Bencsik Béla 68 HUN Győrújbarát 5:39:06 5:47:41 608.-M45-49 0:32:43 1:01:34 2:27:49
4039. Petrik Petr 73 CZE Nová Ves U Chrastavy 5:39:30 5:49:48 913.-M40-44 0:31:13 0:57:55 2:22:37
4040. Pap Sándor 62 HUN Budapest 5:39:43 5:49:12 448.-M50-54 0:33:28 1:02:27 2:33:08
4041. Gulyás András 04 HUN Budapest 5:40:16 5:42:32 2.-M??-?? 0:39:32 1:17:32 2:47:02
4042. Gulyás Zoltán 74 HUN Budapest 5:40:17 5:42:33 914.-M40-44 0:39:33 1:17:32 2:47:07
4043. Fekete Tamás 71 HUN Szigetszentmiklós 5:40:28 5:49:28 609.-M45-49 0:32:22 1:02:02 2:28:28
4044. Galbin Patrick 84 FRA Louverné 5:40:36 5:44:31 501.-M30-34 0:33:49 1:03:49 2:30:34
4045. Robertson Charlie 81 GBR Didcot 5:40:44 5:47:53 690.-M35-39 0:30:18 0:58:08 2:23:48
4046. Gilday Damion 70 USA Eugene 5:40:59 5:41:54 610.-M45-49 0:27:03 0:52:23 2:15:32
4047. Calori Paolo 67 ITA Cuveglio (Va) 5:41:16 5:47:30 611.-M45-49 0:29:57 0:56:03 2:21:15
4048. Launay Sylvain 73 FRA Plelo 5:41:18 5:46:38 915.-M40-44 0:32:15 0:58:55 2:24:16
4049. Drysch Thomas 61 HUN Baja 5:43:28 5:46:08 217.-M55-59 0:36:24 1:07:58 2:43:03
4050. Nyírő Károly 67 HUN Budapest 5:46:08 5:48:29 612.-M45-49 0:27:10 0:53:22 2:25:50
4051. Uchil Praful 70 IND NeuvedeNé 5:49:43 5:50:21 613.-M45-49 0:31:08 0:58:26 2:23:47
|