7. Banskobystrický maratón - Banská Bystrica, 9. 6. 2018
zdroj: http://www.sportsofttiming.sk/
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agecat 2988 m 5950 m 9842 m 12804 m 16696 m 19658 m 23550 m 26512 m 30404 m 33370 m 37258 m 40220 m
1. Vrajic Marija 76 CRO AK Maksimir 3:07:17 1.-F40-49 0:12:17 0:25:42 0:40:50 0:54:19 1:09:41 1:23:29 1:39:01 1:53:11 2:09:18 2:23:55 2:41:11 2:56:46
2. Hudáková Jitka 71 SVK Ďurikam team Trenčín 3:13:29 2.-F40-49 0:12:44 0:26:41 0:42:25 0:56:41 1:43:06 1:26:48 2:15:00 1:57:57 2:47:33 2:30:10 -:--:-- 3:03:23
3. Szekeres Anna 82 HUN NeuvedeNý 3:19:29 1.-F18-39 0:13:03 0:27:18 0:43:14 0:57:40 1:13:58 1:28:55 1:45:37 2:01:01 2:18:26 2:34:35 2:52:36 3:08:49
4. Butoracová Ivana 80 SVK MTC Vyšná Šebastová 3:26:27 2.-F18-39 0:13:42 0:28:53 0:46:19 1:01:27 1:18:22 1:33:25 1:50:26 2:05:47 2:23:13 2:39:14 2:58:44 3:15:41
5. Kamenska Lucia 81 SVK BioCore 3:31:44 3.-F18-39 0:13:06 0:27:40 0:44:08 0:58:49 1:47:04 1:30:04 2:21:55 2:02:54 3:00:01 2:39:29 -:--:-- 3:19:22
6. Nemcová Linda 79 SVK Deutsche Telekom Sports Club 3:53:22 4.-F18-39 0:52:31 0:33:10 1:28:48 1:09:54 2:04:46 1:45:47 2:42:41 2:22:26 3:22:37 3:01:20 -:--:-- 3:41:43
7. Poloncová Erika 85 SVK Xxx 3:54:44 5.-F18-39 0:14:55 0:31:23 0:50:10 1:06:56 1:25:37 1:42:48 3:20:25 2:19:45 -:--:-- 2:58:35 -:--:-- 3:42:12
8. Ilkova Lucia 81 SVK VTJ Prešov 4:04:26 6.-F18-39 0:16:58 0:35:02 0:55:15 1:13:15 2:11:52 1:51:31 2:52:00 2:30:35 3:33:02 3:11:46 -:--:-- 3:51:58
9. Marková Eva 75 SVK BK Steel Košice 4:05:52 3.-F40-49 0:16:59 0:35:02 0:55:15 1:13:15 1:33:24 1:51:31 2:52:01 2:30:34 3:33:13 3:11:35 -:--:-- 3:53:14
10. Jasíková Marta 89 SVK amatér 4:06:01 7.-F18-39 0:54:31 0:34:51 1:31:32 1:12:18 2:09:30 1:49:32 2:49:14 2:27:52 3:33:09 3:10:31 -:--:-- 3:53:43
11. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmače 4:09:25 1.-F60-++ 0:16:06 0:33:24 0:52:55 1:10:57 1:31:16 1:49:40 2:11:25 2:30:53 2:53:00 3:13:54 3:36:09 3:56:26
12. Valachova Eva 64 SVK Zvolen 4:13:23 1.-F50-59 0:16:05 0:33:23 1:30:55 1:10:53 2:09:44 1:48:56 2:52:28 2:29:10 3:38:11 3:13:44 -:--:-- 3:59:39
13. Murčová Jana 71 SVK ZŠ Selce 4:18:47 4.-F40-49 0:16:06 0:33:35 0:53:17 1:11:09 1:31:22 1:50:04 2:11:27 2:31:11 2:54:00 3:15:33 3:40:05 4:03:35
14. Deakova Alena 82 SVK n/a 4:27:42 8.-F18-39 0:15:25 0:33:16 0:53:55 1:13:07 1:35:05 1:55:12 2:18:47 2:40:18 3:04:08 3:26:16 3:50:43 4:13:08
15. Gazdikova Katarina 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:42:16 9.-F18-39 0:18:07 0:37:24 1:40:34 1:18:31 2:25:26 2:01:15 3:14:08 2:48:02 -:--:-- 3:37:11 -:--:-- 4:27:10
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agecat 2988 m 5950 m 9842 m 12804 m 16696 m 19658 m 23550 m 26512 m 30404 m 33370 m 37258 m 40220 m
1. Ilavský Miroslav 87 SVK Jogging klub Dubnica n/V 2:41:38 1.-M18-39 0:10:50 0:23:08 0:36:45 0:48:59 1:02:30 1:14:47 1:28:30 1:40:55 1:54:48 2:07:10 -:--:-- 2:33:40
2. Krajčovič Dušan 84 SVK Svetielko nadeje 2:50:23 2.-M18-39 0:11:28 0:24:03 0:37:58 0:50:28 1:04:25 1:16:51 1:30:59 1:44:22 2:27:14 2:12:16 -:--:-- 2:41:42
3. Šulja Mihal 74 SRB Volkswagen Slovakia 2:53:39 1.-M40-49 0:12:01 0:24:56 0:39:08 0:51:54 1:06:08 1:18:49 1:33:06 1:45:58 2:00:38 2:14:12 2:29:58 2:44:29
4. Dvorský Peter 77 SVK ULTRAMOTIVATION 2:56:11 2.-M40-49 0:11:34 0:24:27 0:38:46 0:51:36 1:06:05 1:18:57 1:33:41 1:47:18 2:31:58 2:16:27 -:--:-- 2:46:54
5. Duda Martin 81 SVK Banska Bystrica 3:00:26 3.-M18-39 0:12:01 0:25:10 1:07:31 0:52:57 1:35:04 1:20:16 2:35:16 1:48:30 -:--:-- 2:18:29 -:--:-- 2:50:46
6. Kubrický Jaroslav 81 SVK Stará Turá 3:02:16 4.-M18-39 0:12:24 0:25:57 0:40:48 0:54:24 1:09:41 1:23:35 1:38:40 1:52:27 2:07:48 2:21:54 2:38:29 2:52:53
7. Boor Pavol 75 SVK Stará Turá 3:06:40 3.-M40-49 0:12:01 0:25:09 0:39:55 0:53:13 1:08:31 1:22:14 -:--:-- 1:52:26 -:--:-- 2:24:25 -:--:-- 2:56:41
8. Bramuška Andrej 74 SVK Bučina ddd 3:07:30 4.-M40-49 0:12:17 0:25:41 0:40:49 0:54:25 1:09:43 1:23:29 1:39:01 1:53:13 2:09:32 2:24:45 2:42:06 2:57:46
9. Polončák Ján 67 SVK Klub bežcov Stropkov 3:10:38 1.-M50-59 0:11:28 0:24:14 0:38:46 0:52:03 1:07:25 1:22:37 1:38:43 1:53:38 2:10:43 2:25:50 2:43:15 3:00:45
10. Hanzlík Ondrej 60 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:13:06 2.-M50-59 0:12:44 0:26:46 0:42:49 0:57:06 1:43:01 1:27:07 2:13:29 1:57:22 2:45:16 2:28:17 -:--:-- 3:02:12
11. Daniš Dušan 80 SVK Bežci Lučenec 3:14:31 5.-M18-39 0:12:33 0:26:45 0:42:48 0:57:11 1:12:55 1:27:08 1:43:08 1:57:43 2:14:29 2:29:31 2:47:13 3:03:52
12. Horvath Ladislav 84 SVK Košice 3:15:37 6.-M18-39 0:12:24 0:25:55 0:40:48 0:54:24 1:09:41 1:23:31 1:39:04 1:53:43 2:10:49 2:27:12 2:46:47 3:04:26
13. Šmárik Milan 62 SVK Žilina 3:16:38 3.-M50-59 0:13:44 0:28:44 0:45:19 1:00:04 1:16:28 1:31:06 1:47:33 2:02:14 2:18:41 2:33:34 2:50:28 3:06:25
14. Rišiaň František 64 SVK Zrno R-bike Dolný Kubín 3:19:01 4.-M50-59 0:12:47 0:26:57 0:43:12 0:57:51 1:45:40 1:29:06 2:18:26 2:01:01 2:52:18 2:34:13 -:--:-- 3:08:33
15. Albrecht Slavomír 75 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:20:11 5.-M40-49 0:12:41 0:26:26 0:41:48 0:55:55 1:42:46 1:26:24 2:52:49 1:57:45 -:--:-- 2:35:14 -:--:-- 3:09:20
16. Telepun Martin 82 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:22:04 7.-M18-39 0:13:04 0:27:17 -:--:-- 0:57:30 -:--:-- 1:28:40 -:--:-- 2:00:25 -:--:-- 2:33:23 -:--:-- 3:09:48
17. Verba Rudolf 80 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:22:04 8.-M18-39 0:13:37 0:28:17 0:44:44 0:59:32 1:47:34 1:30:57 2:19:48 2:02:42 2:53:51 2:35:47 -:--:-- 3:10:40
18. Jurašek Martin 75 SVK MTC Vyšná Šebastová 3:26:27 6.-M40-49 0:13:42 0:28:54 0:45:48 1:01:28 1:18:22 1:33:24 1:50:26 2:05:47 2:23:14 2:39:37 2:58:44 3:15:43
19. Hrmo Ľubomír 61 SVK BŠK Banská Bystrica 3:28:20 5.-M50-59 0:12:47 0:26:51 0:43:00 0:57:29 1:13:51 1:28:52 1:46:08 2:01:48 2:20:00 2:37:21 2:56:40 3:16:11
20. Rybár Marián 71 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:28:43 7.-M40-49 0:13:47 0:28:49 0:45:40 1:00:53 1:17:42 1:33:27 1:51:04 2:06:47 3:00:51 2:41:53 -:--:-- 3:18:02
21. Marek Ján 84 SVK NakiRun Stará Turá 3:29:33 9.-M18-39 0:13:35 0:28:42 0:45:37 1:01:01 1:18:18 1:33:46 1:51:15 2:07:50 2:26:37 2:43:50 3:02:55 3:19:19
22. Smák František 70 SVK Gbeľany 3:29:52 8.-M40-49 0:14:16 0:29:45 0:46:59 1:02:15 1:19:35 1:35:24 1:52:57 2:08:46 2:26:42 2:43:07 3:01:50 3:19:03
23. Šály Timotej 99 SVK Hrabičov 3:30:31 10.-M18-39 0:14:32 0:30:19 0:47:53 1:03:30 2:27:42 1:37:00 3:02:28 2:10:24 -:--:-- 2:43:39 -:--:-- 3:19:57
24. Piller Jozef 81 SVK FitSpolu 3:30:52 11.-M18-39 0:14:35 0:30:15 0:47:51 1:03:30 1:20:53 1:37:00 1:54:42 2:10:42 3:04:27 2:45:48 -:--:-- 3:21:12
25. Udziela Tomasz 78 POL Nowy Targ 3:31:25 9.-M40-49 0:13:20 0:27:32 0:43:25 0:57:54 1:48:03 1:30:18 2:23:47 2:04:36 3:01:23 2:41:31 -:--:-- 3:19:58
26. Kelemen Robert 79 SVK Bratislava 3:31:34 12.-M18-39 0:14:03 0:28:47 0:45:55 1:01:33 1:18:38 1:33:24 1:50:12 2:06:42 2:25:14 2:42:34 3:02:13 3:21:25
27. Baráth Marek 77 SVK Tajná 3:31:48 10.-M40-49 1:16:26 1:28:31 1:48:14 0:59:48 2:59:48 1:31:21 -:--:-- 2:03:45 -:--:-- 2:39:57 -:--:-- 3:20:25
28. Malík Vladimír 88 SVK bez klubu 3:31:58 13.-M18-39 0:14:02 0:28:30 0:44:53 0:59:32 1:47:34 1:30:57 2:22:08 2:02:42 3:00:09 2:40:15 -:--:-- 3:19:25
29. Kišvince Tomáš 87 SVK Pacemaker 3:32:21 14.-M18-39 0:47:36 0:30:12 1:21:10 1:03:24 2:28:50 1:37:09 3:03:59 2:10:35 -:--:-- 2:45:16 -:--:-- 3:21:43
30. Valach Martin 85 SVK Voodoo 3:34:03 15.-M18-39 0:13:48 0:28:53 0:45:39 1:00:41 1:17:28 1:32:52 1:50:03 2:06:04 2:24:35 2:43:31 3:03:14 3:22:06
31. Valkovic Michal 84 SVK L 3:36:06 16.-M18-39 0:12:32 0:26:34 0:42:44 0:57:44 1:48:05 1:30:11 2:24:03 2:05:05 3:04:24 2:42:40 -:--:-- 3:24:19
32. Štěpánek Peter 80 SVK FAREN SLOVAKIA 3:36:42 17.-M18-39 0:46:31 0:29:19 3:04:36 1:01:49 -:--:-- 2:08:15 -:--:-- 2:44:24 -:--:-- 3:23:48 -:--:-- -:--:--
33. Čákovský Vladimír 62 SVK Poltár 3:36:53 6.-M50-59 0:13:31 0:28:15 0:45:00 1:00:29 1:17:49 1:33:33 2:27:19 2:08:18 3:05:54 2:45:12 -:--:-- 3:24:45
34. Zubo Daniel 69 SVK Jogging klub Dubnica nad Vahom 3:38:01 11.-M40-49 0:14:55 0:30:56 0:48:53 1:04:59 1:22:35 1:38:37 1:56:30 2:12:34 2:30:44 2:47:53 3:07:39 3:25:53
35. Valocka Milan 60 SVK Uniybec Zvolen 3:38:05 7.-M50-59 0:12:47 0:26:52 0:43:12 0:58:14 1:49:13 1:31:07 2:25:06 2:05:44 3:04:19 2:43:00 -:--:-- 3:24:16
36. Adamča Marek 85 SVK ADA WASTE 3:38:29 18.-M18-39 0:13:46 0:28:54 0:45:38 1:00:33 1:17:24 1:33:06 1:51:09 2:08:38 2:27:37 2:46:15 3:07:16 3:26:32
37. Bujňák Ján 62 SVK Slovenská asociácia ultramaraton 3:39:04 8.-M50-59 0:13:10 0:28:02 0:45:19 1:01:07 1:19:26 1:35:51 1:54:44 2:12:03 2:31:46 2:49:48 3:10:04 3:28:00
38. Parilák Martin 80 SVK klub bežcov Stropkov 3:40:55 19.-M18-39 0:15:24 0:32:57 0:51:32 1:08:19 1:26:40 1:42:58 2:01:14 2:17:46 2:36:19 2:53:20 3:12:26 3:30:14
39. Pavlík Edmund 77 SVK Tenisová Akadémia Edmund Pavlík 3:43:43 12.-M40-49 0:14:49 0:31:03 0:49:11 1:05:24 1:23:17 1:39:52 1:57:44 2:13:41 2:31:43 2:48:26 3:07:52 3:27:36
40. Kothaj Ján 78 SVK Active people 3:45:19 13.-M40-49 0:14:49 0:30:25 0:47:52 1:03:25 2:28:51 1:36:25 3:09:03 2:10:24 -:--:-- 2:46:46 -:--:-- 3:30:51
41. Piliarkin Miroslav 73 SVK Za rodinu 3:45:41 14.-M40-49 0:13:07 0:27:19 0:43:14 0:57:52 1:14:25 1:29:25 1:47:19 2:04:39 2:27:33 2:49:53 3:11:54 3:33:08
42. Pitron Vojtech 78 SVK VTJ VÚ 6335 Prešov 3:46:33 15.-M40-49 0:14:33 0:30:54 0:48:53 1:05:04 1:22:44 1:38:55 1:57:03 2:14:07 2:33:57 2:53:07 3:14:24 3:33:53
43. Štubňa Miroslav 72 SVK VTJ VU 6335 Prešov 3:46:34 16.-M40-49 0:14:34 0:30:54 0:48:53 1:05:03 1:22:45 1:38:55 1:56:45 2:14:07 2:33:58 2:53:07 3:14:24 3:33:54
44. Lozinak Martin 78 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:48:07 17.-M40-49 0:15:52 0:32:46 0:51:27 1:08:20 1:26:51 1:43:46 2:02:51 2:20:14 2:40:07 2:58:09 -:--:-- 3:36:44
45. Adamča Michal 82 SVK ADA WASTE 3:48:09 20.-M18-39 0:13:46 0:28:52 0:45:39 1:00:32 1:17:25 1:33:12 1:51:33 2:09:17 2:29:31 2:49:31 3:11:57 3:33:41
46. Sitek Dušan 55 SVK Karpatské šelmy 3:48:16 1.-M60-++ 0:12:50 0:27:31 0:44:46 1:00:57 1:19:53 1:36:46 1:56:31 2:15:32 2:37:18 2:57:27 3:18:40 3:36:47
47. Šály Radek 66 SVK Šulywander 3:49:18 9.-M50-59 1:55:13 1:30:41 3:14:46 1:03:54 -:--:-- 1:37:08 -:--:-- 2:12:05 -:--:-- 2:51:34 -:--:-- 3:35:38
48. Horváth František 66 SVK Condition club Valaliky 3:49:55 10.-M50-59 0:50:29 0:32:00 1:25:09 1:06:55 2:37:51 1:42:04 3:17:33 2:18:09 -:--:-- 2:56:29 -:--:-- 3:37:27
49. Polák Dušan 78 SVK Metalimpex Slovakia 3:50:28 18.-M40-49 0:16:30 0:34:11 0:53:57 1:11:36 1:30:57 1:47:56 2:06:37 2:23:33 2:42:52 3:00:12 3:19:53 3:38:19
50. Boros Róbert 82 SVK BK Spartak Medzev 3:51:14 21.-M18-39 0:15:04 0:32:24 0:51:42 1:09:25 1:29:26 1:47:04 2:44:14 2:24:11 3:22:55 3:03:06 -:--:-- 3:40:40
51. Gatial Pavol 70 SVK Veľká Lehôtka 3:52:05 19.-M40-49 0:15:35 0:33:14 0:52:32 1:09:54 1:28:48 1:45:47 2:04:53 2:22:29 2:42:57 3:02:22 3:22:52 3:41:00
52. Mokrý Martin 73 SVK AK Nedožery 3:52:41 20.-M40-49 0:15:52 0:32:45 0:51:28 1:08:19 1:26:50 1:43:46 2:02:51 2:20:14 3:19:48 2:58:25 -:--:-- 3:39:35
53. Ždiňák Juraj 81 SVK My vieme preco 3:53:05 22.-M18-39 0:14:54 0:30:43 0:48:25 1:04:24 1:22:50 1:39:50 2:00:20 2:19:17 2:39:13 2:59:28 3:20:47 3:40:50
54. Jamrich Michal 76 SVK Banská Bystrica 3:53:06 21.-M40-49 0:15:10 0:32:36 0:52:09 1:09:46 1:29:15 1:46:22 2:05:01 2:22:02 2:40:52 2:58:33 3:19:17 3:39:31
55. Sarnovský Marek 78 SVK Banská Bystrica 3:53:06 22.-M40-49 0:52:09 0:32:35 2:05:01 1:09:46 3:19:17 2:22:02 -:--:-- 2:58:33 -:--:-- 3:39:32 -:--:-- -:--:--
56. Balážik Milan 70 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:54:28 23.-M40-49 0:15:58 0:33:35 0:53:31 1:11:19 1:31:10 1:48:46 2:08:29 2:26:14 2:46:05 3:04:14 3:24:00 3:42:36
57. Kukľa Marek 73 SVK Mokroluh 3:54:31 24.-M40-49 0:13:48 0:29:03 0:46:24 1:02:21 1:20:09 1:36:38 2:36:43 2:14:08 3:23:27 3:00:00 -:--:-- 3:42:52
58. Cerovský Tomáš 91 SVK Bežci Poltár 3:54:56 23.-M18-39 0:15:09 0:32:52 0:51:43 1:09:27 1:28:38 1:45:59 2:05:25 2:23:15 2:43:50 3:06:19 3:25:53 3:43:21
59. Sochan Peter 72 SVK Amatér BB 3:55:42 25.-M40-49 1:18:23 1:27:07 1:57:57 0:59:27 2:38:44 2:17:42 3:23:08 3:00:41 -:--:-- 3:42:58 -:--:-- -:--:--
60. Šoltés Jozef 66 SVK ŠK Rokycany 3:55:46 11.-M50-59 0:14:12 0:30:44 0:49:58 1:07:26 1:26:01 1:42:49 2:01:33 2:18:34 2:38:20 2:56:30 3:19:53 3:41:02
61. Sihelský Miloš 68 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:55:49 12.-M50-59 0:14:13 0:30:47 0:49:18 1:05:41 1:24:13 1:41:29 2:01:06 2:19:28 2:40:19 2:59:42 3:21:27 3:42:29
62. Krajči Miroslav 77 SVK ULTRAMOTIVATION 3:56:26 26.-M40-49 0:16:30 0:34:12 0:53:57 1:11:37 1:31:18 1:49:35 2:09:42 2:27:34 2:46:25 3:03:57 3:24:56 3:44:22
63. Imlimg Ján 54 SVK BK Spartak Medzev 3:56:54 2.-M60-++ 0:15:04 0:32:24 1:29:25 1:09:25 2:06:18 1:47:03 2:44:14 2:24:09 3:23:57 3:03:06 -:--:-- 3:44:20
64. Polák Hubert 74 SVK Ružomberok 3:57:39 27.-M40-49 0:15:04 0:32:19 2:06:19 1:09:26 2:45:25 1:47:05 3:26:21 2:24:28 -:--:-- 3:05:14 -:--:-- 3:45:46
65. Ďurčo Dominik 97 SVK Summersnow.sk 3:58:20 24.-M18-39 2:36:25 2:26:45 3:23:05 0:57:31 -:--:-- 1:30:04 -:--:-- 2:11:11 -:--:-- 2:58:54 -:--:-- 3:45:58
66. Zdechovan Vladimír 65 SVK Bežci Lučenec 3:59:08 13.-M50-59 0:16:05 0:33:13 1:28:47 1:09:53 2:04:52 1:45:46 2:43:16 2:22:43 -:--:-- 3:03:38 -:--:-- 3:46:41
67. Rajtók Juraj 78 SVK Bežci Lučenec 3:59:09 28.-M40-49 0:16:06 0:33:13 0:52:31 1:09:53 1:28:48 1:45:47 2:04:53 2:22:43 2:43:17 3:03:38 3:26:13 3:46:41
68. Dojčár Juraj 58 SVK BS Tatran Turany 3:59:28 3.-M60-++ 0:15:10 0:32:27 0:51:43 1:09:29 2:06:20 1:47:14 2:46:12 2:24:26 3:27:59 3:05:58 -:--:-- 3:47:56
69. Lichanec Martin 89 SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:48 25.-M18-39 0:14:50 0:31:00 0:49:33 1:06:07 1:25:02 1:42:45 2:02:48 2:21:38 2:43:57 3:05:12 3:28:39 3:48:21
70. Chlebničan Mário 78 SVK SKI TEAM JASE LÁTKY 4:01:24 29.-M40-49 0:14:40 0:30:58 0:48:56 1:05:23 1:23:55 1:41:19 2:01:17 2:20:45 2:42:48 3:03:24 3:26:33 3:48:30
71. Žúbor Peter 80 SVK Banska Bystrica 4:02:52 26.-M18-39 0:15:40 0:32:46 0:51:34 1:08:53 1:28:18 1:46:04 2:05:56 2:24:30 2:45:32 3:05:18 3:26:46 3:48:38
72. Suvák Marián 87 SVK Tata bež! 4:03:52 27.-M18-39 0:14:37 0:30:10 1:23:25 1:04:14 2:02:46 1:41:39 2:45:24 2:23:11 3:29:40 3:06:18 -:--:-- 3:50:37
73. Olenič Richard 71 SVK EXIsport 4:04:20 30.-M40-49 0:16:02 0:33:26 0:52:56 1:10:53 1:30:56 1:48:58 2:09:25 2:28:08 2:49:56 3:10:01 3:31:53 3:51:49
74. Horvat Jozef 82 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:04:51 28.-M18-39 0:53:36 0:33:48 1:31:19 1:12:29 2:51:14 1:49:34 3:32:28 2:29:56 -:--:-- 3:10:40 -:--:-- 3:52:18
75. Toma Maroš 73 SVK Nová Baňa 4:05:25 31.-M40-49 0:15:08 0:32:24 0:51:43 1:09:25 1:29:25 1:47:04 2:06:17 2:24:11 2:44:12 3:03:22 3:26:49 3:51:13
76. Klosek Jacek 89 POL Instal-Tech Team 4:07:30 29.-M18-39 2:15:06 2:36:33 -:--:-- 1:15:56 -:--:-- 1:54:47 -:--:-- 2:34:06 -:--:-- 3:14:29 -:--:-- 3:55:20
77. Mecele Jozef 61 SVK Slovalco Žiar nad Hr. 4:08:37 14.-M50-59 0:15:14 0:31:16 0:48:59 1:05:04 1:22:52 1:39:03 1:57:15 2:14:14 2:33:54 2:53:14 3:17:31 3:47:49
78. Mozoľáni Pavel 54 SVK amater 4:10:54 4.-M60-++ 0:16:05 0:33:22 0:52:52 1:10:52 1:30:54 1:48:49 2:09:12 2:28:05 2:50:33 3:12:18 3:35:47 3:56:42
79. Jakubocy Igor 74 SVK O2 Slovakia 4:11:14 32.-M40-49 0:15:19 0:31:37 1:24:55 1:06:30 2:01:12 1:42:04 2:43:31 2:20:54 3:32:05 3:06:42 -:--:-- 3:57:12
80. Pitoňák František 73 SVK Curling Club Poprad 4:11:48 33.-M40-49 0:14:11 0:30:59 0:50:03 1:07:38 1:27:31 1:45:30 2:05:59 2:25:24 2:47:34 3:07:44 3:32:19 3:56:08
81. Kele Gejza 65 SVK komarnomarathon.szm.sk 4:14:06 15.-M50-59 0:16:35 0:34:42 0:54:42 1:12:53 1:33:14 1:51:56 2:12:30 2:31:52 2:53:48 3:14:11 3:38:31 4:00:27
82. Kamiač Michal 81 SVK Continental Sport Club Zvolen 4:17:21 30.-M18-39 0:17:06 0:35:14 0:55:03 1:12:57 1:32:52 1:50:42 2:10:39 2:29:21 2:51:25 3:12:55 3:37:55 4:01:58
83. Štulajter Ján 68 SVK Dedečkova chata 4:17:38 16.-M50-59 0:15:14 0:32:13 0:51:42 1:09:23 1:28:36 1:45:58 2:06:21 2:26:12 2:50:14 3:14:26 3:40:30 4:04:25
84. Nováčik Miroslav 87 SVK 8009 4:18:37 31.-M18-39 0:15:42 0:32:47 0:51:31 1:08:29 1:27:20 1:45:11 2:05:33 2:25:49 2:49:11 -:--:-- 3:40:25 -:--:--
85. Kostolanský Daniel 69 SVK PIEŠŤANY 4:18:37 34.-M40-49 0:15:55 0:32:56 0:52:24 1:10:07 1:30:21 1:49:05 2:10:43 2:31:33 2:55:02 3:16:43 3:41:16 4:04:01
86. Šandrik Igor 68 SVK GŠ OS SR 4:18:42 17.-M50-59 0:50:04 0:31:34 2:04:06 1:07:02 2:46:20 1:43:29 3:38:59 2:22:59 -:--:-- 3:11:25 -:--:-- 4:04:16
87. Dupej Peter 80 SVK KBK Radvaň 4:19:03 32.-M18-39 0:15:12 0:32:54 0:52:52 1:10:58 1:30:55 1:48:56 2:09:04 2:27:37 2:48:47 3:08:45 3:34:55 4:02:06
88. Telepovský Miroslav 62 SVK eMTe Trebišov 4:20:24 18.-M50-59 0:13:48 0:29:12 0:47:15 1:04:07 1:23:56 1:42:57 2:04:23 2:25:28 2:48:38 3:11:21 3:39:49 4:06:42
89. Beňo Maroš 74 SVK Jedľové Kostoľany 4:20:56 35.-M40-49 0:15:12 0:31:37 0:50:09 1:07:01 1:25:54 1:43:27 2:03:40 2:23:34 2:47:35 3:11:37 3:40:08 4:05:22
90. Sojka Matúš 87 SVK Banská Bystrica 4:21:12 33.-M18-39 0:14:34 0:30:12 0:47:36 1:03:28 1:21:10 1:37:43 1:56:37 2:14:36 2:35:52 2:59:04 3:39:28 4:05:37
91. Štreicher Jozef 71 SVK Bez klubovej príslušnosti 4:21:45 36.-M40-49 -:--:-- 0:32:50 -:--:-- 1:11:03 -:--:-- 1:48:55 -:--:-- 2:32:21 -:--:-- 3:19:09 -:--:-- 4:07:33
92. Homola Matej 84 SVK Matej Homola 4:22:54 34.-M18-39 0:20:32 0:36:32 0:55:45 1:13:57 1:33:31 1:51:16 2:11:28 2:32:29 2:57:26 3:20:09 3:44:52 4:07:32
93. Bodocky Michal 78 SVK PRB 4:23:11 37.-M40-49 0:15:07 0:32:14 0:51:41 1:09:26 1:29:35 1:48:52 2:11:03 3:18:58 2:56:09 4:09:54 3:46:35 -:--:--
94. Cesnak Marian 82 SVK amater 4:23:26 35.-M18-39 0:17:31 0:35:59 0:56:36 1:15:42 1:36:28 1:55:16 2:16:14 2:36:22 3:01:19 3:22:37 3:48:39 4:10:53
95. Hricák Lukáš 94 SVK Klub živých 4:24:38 36.-M18-39 0:49:34 0:31:21 1:25:37 1:06:38 2:51:22 1:44:19 -:--:-- 2:27:11 -:--:-- 3:16:51 -:--:-- 4:10:50
96. Pešta Miloš 78 SVK prRLPs 4:25:13 38.-M40-49 0:16:48 0:35:06 0:55:17 1:13:22 1:34:03 1:53:06 3:45:15 2:34:58 -:--:-- 3:20:01 -:--:-- 4:10:10
97. Vavrík Roman 78 SVK Lionbridge 4:25:32 39.-M40-49 0:15:35 0:32:05 0:50:38 1:07:39 1:26:52 1:45:18 2:06:41 2:26:57 2:51:04 3:14:18 3:41:45 4:08:34
98. Kalafús Pavol 90 SVK Žarnovica 4:26:10 37.-M18-39 0:49:41 0:31:30 1:24:58 1:06:18 2:03:02 1:42:43 3:43:04 2:23:49 -:--:-- 3:13:48 -:--:-- 4:10:30
99. Vörös Adam 92 SVK Rimavská Sobota 4:27:08 38.-M18-39 0:16:12 0:33:37 0:52:52 1:10:12 2:40:53 1:46:18 3:18:10 2:21:46 3:57:53 2:58:40 -:--:-- 3:37:00
100. Kovář Michal 87 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:27:11 39.-M18-39 0:14:32 0:31:33 0:51:10 1:09:03 1:29:30 1:48:12 2:10:49 2:31:42 2:56:27 3:19:47 3:46:38 4:11:58
101. Zatko Milos 81 SVK mmx team 4:28:07 40.-M18-39 0:17:20 0:35:51 0:56:39 1:15:06 1:35:52 1:54:47 2:16:06 2:36:04 2:59:49 3:21:38 3:47:14 4:11:55
102. Nagy Zoltan 72 SVK Maratonklub Komarno 4:29:09 40.-M40-49 0:16:36 0:34:43 0:54:43 1:12:53 2:14:58 1:52:19 3:01:00 2:36:16 3:53:09 3:25:23 -:--:-- 4:15:34
103. Noga Igor 71 SVK kescom 4:29:33 41.-M40-49 0:13:48 0:29:10 0:46:28 1:02:40 1:20:29 1:36:25 1:54:48 2:12:38 2:33:35 2:52:31 3:13:13 3:31:36
104. Jakubec Roman 72 SVK Orias Trnava 4:30:50 42.-M40-49 0:14:43 0:31:43 0:50:43 1:08:48 1:29:56 1:51:33 2:15:52 2:39:51 3:09:29 3:33:10 3:57:55 4:18:58
105. Vitek Miroslav 62 SVK Slávia Trnava 4:30:52 19.-M50-59 0:17:03 0:35:27 0:55:55 1:14:57 1:35:22 1:54:05 2:15:13 2:38:16 3:00:38 3:23:08 3:48:47 4:16:13
106. Krajči Milan 41 SVK Lokomotíva Zvolen 4:31:18 5.-M60-++ 0:16:08 0:34:02 0:54:20 1:14:43 1:35:55 1:56:22 2:16:56 2:39:24 3:03:29 3:26:33 3:52:55 4:16:56
107. Ligocký Jozef 83 SVK Tbk Tora Topoľčany 4:31:38 41.-M18-39 0:15:20 0:32:51 0:52:22 1:10:07 1:30:18 1:48:33 2:09:09 2:38:39 3:04:40 3:26:52 3:52:08 4:16:30
108. Ivan Jaroslav 90 SVK NeuvedeNý 4:31:44 42.-M18-39 0:14:44 0:31:23 0:49:52 1:06:29 1:25:30 1:43:31 2:05:08 2:26:21 2:51:16 3:16:49 3:48:55 4:19:31
109. Sórád Roman 73 SVK OnMyWayTo... 4:34:40 43.-M40-49 0:15:37 0:33:07 0:52:46 1:10:47 1:30:40 1:49:33 2:10:55 2:31:51 2:57:41 3:23:18 3:52:54 4:19:15
110. Mika Damian 69 POL Eko-Okna Runners 4:36:09 44.-M40-49 0:17:44 0:36:45 0:57:24 1:16:33 1:36:56 1:56:24 3:04:13 2:39:38 3:55:44 3:27:40 -:--:-- 4:21:22
111. Čongva Jozef 71 SVK DrinkTeam Tatry 4:36:16 45.-M40-49 0:17:02 0:35:46 0:56:42 1:15:55 1:36:31 1:55:53 3:03:18 3:29:44 -:--:-- 4:21:27 -:--:-- -:--:--
112. Dobiaš Jozef 94 SVK Xxx 4:36:28 43.-M18-39 0:15:11 0:31:38 0:50:09 1:07:01 2:03:40 1:43:26 2:46:08 2:22:21 3:47:17 3:10:48 -:--:-- 4:13:23
113. Adamec Peter 63 SVK TTDK 4:36:39 20.-M50-59 0:15:28 0:33:23 0:54:09 1:13:36 1:37:12 1:58:34 2:21:15 2:43:40 3:08:41 3:32:26 3:58:04 4:22:13
114. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran Sp.Nová Ves 4:37:13 6.-M60-++ 0:16:56 0:36:41 0:58:41 1:18:38 1:41:28 2:02:08 2:25:28 2:47:01 3:11:30 3:34:29 4:00:23 4:22:54
115. Stehlik Ondrej 68 SVK Marathon BB Team 4:37:15 21.-M50-59 0:16:08 0:33:26 0:52:58 1:10:55 1:31:08 1:49:32 2:11:18 2:31:49 2:56:43 3:26:12 3:55:32 4:21:26
116. Vago Milan 61 SVK TBM Trnava 4:38:33 22.-M50-59 0:17:38 0:37:26 0:59:56 1:20:14 1:41:57 2:01:46 2:23:58 2:45:07 3:09:38 3:32:20 3:58:43 4:23:04
117. Zauška Michal 93 SVK okto. 4:38:41 44.-M18-39 0:17:42 0:36:28 0:57:22 1:16:59 1:38:19 1:58:12 2:21:54 2:43:52 3:10:04 3:33:48 3:58:51 4:23:45
118. Jagelka Jozef 67 SVK Zubrohlava 4:39:56 23.-M50-59 0:16:41 0:34:56 0:54:51 1:12:52 1:32:38 1:50:56 2:12:42 2:34:40 3:02:10 3:29:49 3:58:52 4:25:01
119. Poliak Marek 77 SVK 111 Jaro a Maro 4:42:46 46.-M40-49 0:16:06 0:33:19 0:52:23 1:09:23 1:28:37 1:45:48 2:05:40 2:26:05 2:50:17 3:15:28 3:47:12 4:17:29
120. Bíro Robert 64 SVK To run Stará Turá 4:43:15 24.-M50-59 0:15:07 0:32:14 0:51:41 1:09:26 1:29:34 1:48:32 2:11:03 2:32:24 2:59:35 3:26:56 3:58:17 4:26:12
121. Uhrin Igor 75 SVK VÚ 8009 Martin 4:43:32 47.-M40-49 0:17:23 0:37:26 0:59:32 1:19:23 1:41:12 2:00:49 2:24:02 2:44:39 3:07:44 3:30:59 3:58:42 4:25:34
122. Gdovin Miroslav 80 SVK Evonik Fermas 4:45:40 45.-M18-39 0:18:06 0:37:15 0:58:55 1:18:20 1:39:39 1:59:03 2:21:54 2:42:47 3:07:40 3:30:35 3:57:39 4:26:30
123. Prívozník Tomáš 91 SVK TJ Rakovice 4:48:02 46.-M18-39 0:16:45 0:35:47 0:57:25 1:17:22 1:39:21 2:00:08 2:23:54 2:47:51 3:15:48 3:42:18 4:08:45 4:33:35
124. Bravčok Rastislav 75 SVK erbe 4:49:14 48.-M40-49 0:16:10 0:34:13 0:54:28 1:12:40 1:33:59 1:54:36 2:20:17 2:44:51 3:14:36 3:41:14 4:08:16 4:32:56
125. Macko Michal 71 SVK Silver runners Zvolen 4:56:09 49.-M40-49 0:15:42 0:33:56 0:54:25 1:14:46 1:37:59 2:00:06 2:25:27 2:52:59 3:22:04 3:48:37 4:17:24 4:42:24
126. Gál Dárius 87 SVK Košice 5:03:00 47.-M18-39 0:56:41 0:34:43 1:43:16 1:18:12 2:36:23 2:07:49 3:30:48 3:04:13 4:22:39 3:55:30 -:--:-- 4:47:34
127. Wittlinger Richard 71 SVK ALCASYS 5:09:09 50.-M40-49 0:18:06 0:37:15 0:58:55 1:18:21 1:40:32 2:01:13 2:26:39 2:52:43 3:22:33 3:51:00 4:23:21 4:52:14
128. Rácik Andrej 78 SVK Hlohovec 5:11:13 51.-M40-49 0:16:59 0:37:18 0:59:54 1:21:37 1:44:37 2:07:23 2:33:25 3:01:50 3:32:37 4:01:46 4:30:11 4:56:09
Schvarc Milan 49 SVK bez klubu NDC .-M60-++ 0:17:23 0:37:26 1:00:27 1:23:41 1:49:00 2:14:55 2:43:10 3:10:03 3:42:38 4:14:52 4:50:04 -:--:--
Gutten Ľubomír 73 SVK Senohrad NDC .-M40-49 0:16:59 0:35:25 0:56:07 1:15:05 1:36:26 1:56:19 2:19:18 2:41:49 3:08:54 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:--
Sepeši Milan 70 SVK Active life NDC .-M40-49 0:18:17 0:38:30 1:43:13 1:20:44 2:27:21 2:03:44 3:13:46 2:49:12 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:--
Holčík Michal 78 SVK amatér NDC .-M40-49 0:16:27 0:34:12 0:53:57 1:11:37 1:31:17 1:49:39 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:--
Koštialik Rastislav 77 SVK ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva NDC .-M40-49 0:16:59 0:34:43 0:54:28 1:12:18 1:33:06 1:55:43 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:--
Dorfstaetter Michael 63 AUT Österreichisches Jugendrotkreuz NDC .-M50-59 0:16:22 0:33:58 0:53:52 1:12:44 1:35:02 1:57:02 -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:-- -:--:--
|