30. Záhorácky maratón - Senica, 9. 6. 2018
zdroj: beh.sk
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štátklub čas ##.-agecat
1. Pachtová Iva 70 CZE Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 3:30:01 1.-F18-++
2. Zvarová Anna 75 SVK Svetielko Nádeje 3:38:31 2.-F18-++
3. Pipíšková Zuzana 76 SVK Koválov 3:53:02 3.-F18-++
4. Semanová Zlata 58 SVK O5 BK Furča, Košice 4:08:03 4.-F18-++
5. Kočíšková Monika 70 SVK to Run Stará Turá 4:32:26 5.-F18-++
6. Kubisová Lenka 90 SVK Plavecký Mikuláš 5:11:48 6.-F18-++
Klampflová Hana 93 CZE Vrchaři Vrchlabí NDC .-F18-++
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štátklub čas ##.-agecat
1. Soural Lukáš 82 CZE VSK UNI BRNO 2:50:17 1.-M18-39
2. Dvořák Pavel 82 CZE Biatlon Prostějov 2:52:20 2.-M18-39
3. Puškár Michal 86 SVK BERNOHY.sk 2:53:34 3.-M18-39
4. Hlaváč Bronislav 77 CZE Energy Team Bolatice 2:58:12 1.-M40-49
5. Moravec Ján 67 SVK TJ Spartak Myjava 2:58:21 1.-M50-59
6. Škrabánek Petr 60 CZE Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 3:00:21 2.-M50-59
7. Jurčík Jozef 77 SVK DANEX SKALICA 3:03:03 2.-M40-49
8. Masaryk Pavol 80 SVK ZFT Dojč 3:03:18 4.-M18-39
9. Kocůr Lukáš 77 CZE Orel Šitbořice 3:14:20 3.-M40-49
10. Selucký Jiří 65 CZE Kyjov 3:20:29 3.-M50-59
11. Pavlacký Jaroslav 62 SVK Trenčianské Teplice 3:26:04 4.-M50-59
12. Mikula Miroslav 57 SVK Radošovce 3:26:45 1.-M60-++
13. Nosek Pavel 65 CZE ASK Slavkov 3:27:55 5.-M50-59
14. Čuvala Štefan 76 SVK ŠK Bradlan Brezová 3:30:31 4.-M40-49
15. Medlen Marián 60 SVK Záhorácký frišký tým Senica 3:34:21 6.-M50-59
16. Sasko Roman 76 SVK Plavecký Mikuláš 3:36:36 5.-M40-49
17. Tománek Roman 60 CZE Gallak Slavičín 3:37:47 7.-M50-59
18. Zváč Jozef 63 SVK Gazárka-Šaštín 3:42:55 8.-M50-59
19. Jasek Tadeusz 51 POL PZLAM POLSKA 3:46:04 2.-M60-++
20. Nagy David 67 SVK Bratislava 3:46:41 9.-M50-59
21. Lančavič Peter 84 SVK Trnava 3:52:51 5.-M18-39
22. Lisinovič Marián 88 SVK Senica 3:54:01 6.-M18-39
23. Lisinovič Anton 94 SVK Vikings 3:54:02 7.-M18-39
24. Luksza Radek 74 CZE Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava 3:55:10 6.-M40-49
25. Jakub David 87 SVK Senica 3:58:13 8.-M18-39
26. Bačík Peter 53 SVK O5 BK Furča, Košice 3:59:57 3.-M60-++
27. Polc Štefan 50 SVK OŠK Dobrá Niva 4:01:27 4.-M60-++
28. Kozub Kamil 76 CZE SCMT Zlín 4:01:30 7.-M40-49
29. Lauko Tomáš 94 SVK Senica 4:05:22 9.-M18-39
30. Kovalčík Vladimír 51 SVK Trenčín 4:06:58 5.-M60-++
31. Holoďák Vlastislav 76 SVK Matiaška 4:10:24 8.-M40-49
32. Matiaško Martin 80 SVK Zlaté Klasy 4:20:29 10.-M18-39
33. Oravec Dušan 71 SVK BA-blesk 4:21:34 9.-M40-49
34. Raffay Ivan 66 SVK Kúty 4:30:00 10.-M50-59
35. Bohunický Cyril 63 SVK ADA WASTE s.r.o. 4:31:48 10.-M40-49
36. Gergel František 54 SVK Malé Rypňany 4:36:32 6.-M60-++
37. Ružička Ivan 75 SVK Schaeffler Skalica 4:36:56 11.-M40-49
38. Burker Marcel 68 SVK Klub Xenofóbou Bratislava 4:39:10 11.-M50-59
39. Fumač Milan 63 SVK Bratislava 4:40:26 12.-M50-59
40. Majda Róbert 77 SVK VRÚTKY-FEI STU Bratislava 4:51:55 12.-M40-49
41. Sadílek Václav 50 CZE Albrechtice 4:57:19 7.-M60-++
42. Orth Milan 61 CZE Irish Pub Břeclav 5:03:22 13.-M50-59
43. Reiter Anton 54 AUT Club Supermarathon Italia 5:04:18 8.-M60-++
44. Kabát Juraj 76 SVK Šľak Senica 5:09:10 13.-M40-49
Španka Andrej 74 SVK Senica NDC .-M40-49
Khir Miro 79 SVK Sebikeri-Senica NDC .-M18-39
|