24. Acea Maratona di Roma - Rím, 8.4.2018
zdroj: http://www.eqtiming.no/
ŽENY (MUŽI TU)
###. meno ročník štát čas ##.-agecat
1. Chota Rahma Tusa 96 ETH 2:23:46 1.-F20-24
2. Dalilia Abdulkadir Gosa 98 BRN 2:26:46 2.-F20-24
3. Kibor Alice Jepkemboi 86 KEN 2:28:19 1.-F30-34
4. Cherop Sharon Jemutai 84 KEN 2:29:26 2.-F30-34
5. Shure Jemila Wortesa 86 ETH 2:32:00 3.-F30-34
6. Dubiso Mesera Hussein 95 ETH 2:36:27 3.-F20-24
7. Berha Afera Godfay 91 ETH 2:36:53 1.-F25-29
8. Ahmed Buzuayehu Mohamed 96 ETH 2:38:37 4.-F20-24
9. Beriso Medina Nigussie 98 ETH 2:40:26 5.-F20-24
10. Tanui Angela Jemesunde 92 KEN 2:43:02 2.-F25-29
11. Mude Zeytuna Arba 83 ETH 2:44:31 1.-F35-39
12. Kimaiyo Risper Jemeli 79 KEN 2:44:52 2.-F35-39
13. Salvatori Paola 72 ITA 2:50:18 1.-F45-49
14. Zilio Anna 86 ITA 2:58:50 4.-F30-34
15. Malatinszky Sofia 79 HUN 2:59:23 3.-F35-39
16. Attard Puus Josann 84 MLT 2:59:36 5.-F30-34
17. Grebeneva Svetlana 95 RUS 3:01:22 6.-F20-24
18. Casciotti Maria 85 ITA 3:04:09 6.-F30-34
19. Thaler Edeltraud 66 ITA 3:04:24 1.-F50-54
20. Casasanta Laura 79 ITA 3:04:42 4.-F35-39
21. Rivera Pabon Paola Lizbet 93 PUR 3:05:29 3.-F25-29
22. Binderup Jacobsen Ulla 65 DEN 3:05:34 2.-F50-54
23. Stankiewicz Katarzyna Anna 86 POL 3:07:43 7.-F30-34
24. Pettkă“-Szandtner Judit 69 HUN 3:07:55 2.-F45-49
25. Ungania Giovanna 71 ITA 3:08:43 3.-F45-49
26. Gabrielli Pamela 83 ITA 3:10:01 5.-F35-39
27. Smiroldo Francesca 70 ITA 3:10:44 4.-F45-49
28. Imre Alexandra 90 HUN 3:11:38 4.-F25-29
29. Lanthaler Ingrid 86 ITA 3:12:20 8.-F30-34
30. Testa Erika 91 ITA 3:12:32 5.-F25-29
31. Dudar Svetlana 87 RUS 3:13:26 9.-F30-34
32. Dal Cortivo Giada 85 ITA 3:14:34 10.-F30-34
33. Acampora Margherita 76 ITA 3:15:26 1.-F40-44
34. Schouten Deborah 87 NED 3:16:46 11.-F30-34
35. Mikova Dasa 82 CZE 3:17:33 6.-F35-39
36. Genemisi Elena 77 ITA 3:17:52 2.-F40-44
37. Piccaluga Giuseppina 79 ITA 3:19:27 7.-F35-39
38. Schymik Anissa 71 USA 3:20:04 5.-F45-49
39. Breda Monica 78 ITA 3:20:24 3.-F40-44
40. Roberts Megan 91 GBR 3:21:31 6.-F25-29
41. Schulz Birgit 69 GER 3:21:33 6.-F45-49
42. Galavotti Chiara 84 ITA 3:21:43 12.-F30-34
43. Magrini Simona 73 ITA 3:21:48 7.-F45-49
44. Smacchia Elena 78 ITA 3:21:58 4.-F40-44
45. Di Virgilio Michela 78 ITA 3:21:59 5.-F40-44
46. Massaroni Paola 73 ITA 3:22:02 8.-F45-49
47. Habring Michaela 69 AUT 3:22:09 9.-F45-49
48. Del Sindaco Elide 80 ITA 3:22:49 8.-F35-39
49. Caputo Libera Francesca 79 ITA 3:22:58 9.-F35-39
50. Bartoli Antonietta 78 ITA 3:22:58 6.-F40-44
51. Dwyer Ariane 90 GBR 3:23:01 7.-F25-29
52. Pantoi Lisa 91 AUT 3:23:02 8.-F25-29
53. Greco Pamela 72 ITA 3:23:40 10.-F45-49
54. Tardella Sabrina 81 ITA 3:23:45 10.-F35-39
55. Simonelli Stefania 79 ITA 3:23:47 11.-F35-39
56. Rossi Francesca 90 ITA 3:23:49 9.-F25-29
57. Fee Carole 71 GBR 3:23:57 11.-F45-49
58. Haupt Sabrina 80 AUT 3:24:28 12.-F35-39
59. Furlan Anna 78 ITA 3:24:32 7.-F40-44
60. Mowforth Clare 82 GBR 3:24:37 13.-F35-39
61. Llamazares Menchu 72 ESP 3:24:39 12.-F45-49
62. Simand Valentine 79 FRA 3:24:57 14.-F35-39
63. Lacroix Karine 76 FRA 3:25:38 8.-F40-44
64. Pusiol Mancini Deborah 89 ITA 3:26:22 10.-F25-29
65. Shealy Julia 82 GER 3:26:46 15.-F35-39
66. Pettini Sara 75 ITA 3:26:47 9.-F40-44
67. Lenaerts Silvia 66 BEL 3:27:05 3.-F50-54
68. Midei Federica 73 ITA 3:27:25 13.-F45-49
69. Finotello Carlotta 72 ITA 3:27:30 14.-F45-49
70. Galan Casado Maria Teresa 86 ESP 3:27:37 13.-F30-34
71. Pavanello Valentina 72 ITA 3:27:41 15.-F45-49
72. El Bouadili Anna 96 FRA 3:27:53 7.-F20-24
73. Infanti Lucia 76 ITA 3:28:05 10.-F40-44
74. Chorodynska Danuta Malgorzata 74 POL 3:28:35 11.-F40-44
75. Leschiutta Stefania 82 ITA 3:28:39 16.-F35-39
76. Cardarelli Marcella 74 ITA 3:28:58 12.-F40-44
77. Fendrik Zsă“Ka 88 HUN 3:29:00 14.-F30-34
78. Van Wegen Yvette 69 NED 3:29:05 16.-F45-49
79. Di Marco Elisabetta 72 ITA 3:29:11 17.-F45-49
80. D'Iseppi Annalisa 70 ITA 3:29:23 18.-F45-49
81. Braun Kendra 74 CAN 3:29:40 13.-F40-44
82. Verri Viviana 73 ITA 3:29:41 19.-F45-49
83. Abbinante Annalisa 81 ITA 3:30:00 17.-F35-39
84. Bejleri Jonida 81 ALB 3:30:22 18.-F35-39
85. Caccin Emanuela 74 ITA 3:30:27 14.-F40-44
86. Kozlova Tatyana 81 RUS 3:30:28 19.-F35-39
87. Romanets Anastasiia 92 UKR 3:30:38 11.-F25-29
88. Pashkevych Svitlana Sergiyivna 86 UKR 3:30:39 15.-F30-34
89. Bruno Annalisa 87 ITA 3:30:39 16.-F30-34
90. Peruzzi Laura 69 ITA 3:30:43 20.-F45-49
91. Gurucharri Cristina 83 ESP 3:30:55 20.-F35-39
92. Diamantea Rodanthi - Niki 86 GRE 3:30:57 17.-F30-34
93. Balboni Anna 74 ITA 3:31:08 15.-F40-44
94. Dall'Anese Marilena 65 ITA 3:31:13 4.-F50-54
95. Fritz Marti 84 HUN 3:31:14 18.-F30-34
96. Salvi Paola 63 ITA 3:31:22 1.-F55-59
97. Vinci Silvia 73 ITA 3:31:31 21.-F45-49
98. Poncina Nicol 86 ITA 3:31:31 19.-F30-34
99. Jozwiak Barbara 80 POL 3:31:48 21.-F35-39
100. Amati Lara 84 ITA 3:32:06 20.-F30-34
101. Bendoni Maria Giulia 86 ITA 3:32:13 21.-F30-34
102. Thompson Elena 77 RUS 3:32:23 16.-F40-44
103. Giacomuzzi Michela 75 ITA 3:32:34 17.-F40-44
104. Tselepidi Androniki 87 GRE 3:32:43 22.-F30-34
105. Vanni Monica 78 ITA 3:32:45 18.-F40-44
106. Huber Angelica 61 ITA 3:32:55 2.-F55-59
107. Sarti Alice 84 ITA 3:33:12 23.-F30-34
108. Vaccari Laura 91 AUS 3:33:14 12.-F25-29
109. Simonetti Rossana 83 ITA 3:33:17 22.-F35-39
110. Salis Barbara 71 ITA 3:33:22 22.-F45-49
111. Rosa Elisa 84 ITA 3:33:24 24.-F30-34
112. Kaiser Emily 84 KOR 3:33:35 25.-F30-34
113. Xhaferaj Shefiko 83 LUX 3:33:57 23.-F35-39
114. Wintrich Michaela 83 GER 3:34:08 24.-F35-39
115. Cusello Rosa 71 ITA 3:34:12 23.-F45-49
116. Taballione Annalisa 80 ITA 3:34:23 25.-F35-39
117. Szmigiel Klaudia 96 POL 3:34:31 8.-F20-24
118. Neto Analia 84 ARG 3:34:56 26.-F30-34
119. Fusaro Claudia 75 ITA 3:35:07 19.-F40-44
120. Cowan Rachel 86 NZL 3:35:14 27.-F30-34
121. Benini Elisa 69 ITA 3:35:28 24.-F45-49
122. Castela Filipa 79 POR 3:35:30 26.-F35-39
123. Bosco Hana 77 CZE 3:35:38 20.-F40-44
124. Brelot Nadege 82 FRA 3:35:50 27.-F35-39
125. Mereu Patrizia 73 ITA 3:36:02 25.-F45-49
126. Cailliez Boulestin Severine 76 FRA 3:36:26 21.-F40-44
127. Ruzzene Francesca 75 ITA 3:36:55 22.-F40-44
128. Alcazar Alejandra 86 ESP 3:37:07 28.-F30-34
129. Gaggioni Andrea 91 USA 3:37:08 13.-F25-29
130. Viez Anita 72 FRA 3:37:13 26.-F45-49
131. Connolly Sarah 89 GBR 3:37:21 14.-F25-29
132. Kubinova Zuzana 81 CZE 3:37:22 28.-F35-39
133. Martăť Ayuste Patricia 75 ESP 3:37:24 23.-F40-44
134. Rippelova Hana 83 CZE 3:37:26 29.-F35-39
135. Reynartz Nadine 75 BEL 3:37:31 24.-F40-44
136. Ruvira Guilabert Maria Del Prado 76 ESP 3:37:32 25.-F40-44
137. Spescha Laura 68 ITA 3:37:32 5.-F50-54
138. Vimercati Anna 85 ITA 3:37:39 29.-F30-34
139. Marini Caterina 72 ITA 3:37:40 27.-F45-49
140. Quattrocchi Oriana 83 ITA 3:37:59 30.-F35-39
141. Fraile Leonardo Leyre 78 ESP 3:38:00 26.-F40-44
142. Juhasz Nora 89 HUN 3:38:09 15.-F25-29
143. Guardafigo Marianna 78 ITA 3:38:12 27.-F40-44
144. Jedrusik Magdalena Agata 78 POL 3:38:21 28.-F40-44
145. Zanga Monica Tiziana 63 ITA 3:38:23 3.-F55-59
146. Wolters Michelle 87 NED 3:38:25 30.-F30-34
147. Vincent Anoek 83 NED 3:38:28 31.-F35-39
148. Sangiorgi Manuela 76 ITA 3:39:30 29.-F40-44
149. Long Caiying 80 CHN 3:39:41 32.-F35-39
150. Gusynina Nataliia 82 UKR 3:39:43 33.-F35-39
151. Zareba Beata 84 POL 3:39:47 31.-F30-34
152. Orlandi Chiara 74 ITA 3:39:58 30.-F40-44
153. Durval Annamaria 73 ITA 3:39:59 28.-F45-49
154. Bruzzi Chiara 82 ITA 3:40:08 34.-F35-39
155. Tarasova Elena 71 RUS 3:40:11 29.-F45-49
156. Berna Manuela 74 ITA 3:40:25 31.-F40-44
157. Marini Marianna 81 ITA 3:40:29 35.-F35-39
158. Ruscitto Grazia 73 ITA 3:40:30 30.-F45-49
159. Ceccarelli Rita 60 ITA 3:40:32 4.-F55-59
160. Braun Maria 57 GER 3:40:38 1.-F60-64
161. Di Carlo Domenica 82 ITA 3:40:54 36.-F35-39
162. De Simone Maria 70 ITA 3:40:56 31.-F45-49
163. Ciccotelli Gloria 66 ITA 3:41:35 6.-F50-54
164. Dos Santos Nunes Maria Cleudes 81 BRA 3:41:36 37.-F35-39
165. Bulferetti Loredana 67 ITA 3:42:04 7.-F50-54
166. Zampetti Monica 72 ITA 3:42:07 32.-F45-49
167. Mura Laura 83 ITA 3:42:11 38.-F35-39
168. Caracci Giorgia 85 ITA 3:42:15 32.-F30-34
169. Virginie Chanel 76 FRA 3:42:22 32.-F40-44
170. Perilli Lucia 72 ITA 3:42:28 33.-F45-49
171. Vendetti Erika 72 ITA 3:42:32 34.-F45-49
172. Amichot Soulard Eve 65 FRA 3:42:46 8.-F50-54
173. Napolitano Anna 74 ITA 3:42:50 33.-F40-44
174. Santi Elena 70 ITA 3:42:54 35.-F45-49
175. De Blasis Valentina 78 ITA 3:42:58 34.-F40-44
176. Gennari Roberta 75 ITA 3:42:58 35.-F40-44
177. Horn Tracey 68 GBR 3:43:00 9.-F50-54
178. Beoni Letizia 78 ITA 3:43:00 36.-F40-44
179. Matranga Paola 73 ITA 3:43:04 36.-F45-49
180. Ferri Paola 75 ITA 3:43:09 37.-F40-44
181. Ferraro Sandra 70 ITA 3:43:15 37.-F45-49
182. Salminen Katri 81 FIN 3:43:18 39.-F35-39
183. Clowez Helene 74 FRA 3:43:34 38.-F40-44
184. Patulea Elena 74 ROU 3:43:37 39.-F40-44
185. Fitti Annalisa 77 ITA 3:43:40 40.-F40-44
186. Forlani Roberta 80 ITA 3:43:47 40.-F35-39
187. Pionneau Audrey 92 FRA 3:43:49 16.-F25-29
188. Coquet Virginia 88 ARG 3:44:20 33.-F30-34
189. Trento Federica Maria 87 ITA 3:44:23 34.-F30-34
190. Browne Hannie 98 GBR 3:44:24 9.-F20-24
191. Audenino Monica 70 ITA 3:44:29 38.-F45-49
192. Jana Strobbia Ornella 80 BRA 3:44:31 41.-F35-39
193. Hicks Catherine 92 GBR 3:44:42 17.-F25-29
194. Truocchio Rosalba 70 ITA 3:44:45 39.-F45-49
195. Faggiano Paola 73 ITA 3:44:51 40.-F45-49
196. Junker Franziska 93 GER 3:44:55 18.-F25-29
197. Lippi Francesca 72 ITA 3:44:58 41.-F45-49
198. Riccitelli Adele 84 ITA 3:45:00 35.-F30-34
199. Otter Janine 89 SUI 3:45:05 19.-F25-29
200. Janezic Natasa 72 SLO 3:45:07 42.-F45-49
201. Prudenzi Giulia 81 ITA 3:45:12 42.-F35-39
202. Fazio Glenda 73 ITA 3:45:20 43.-F45-49
203. Shishkina Oxana 80 RUS 3:45:23 43.-F35-39
204. Philippi Judith 67 GER 3:45:25 10.-F50-54
205. Cuculi Simona 77 ITA 3:45:30 41.-F40-44
206. Renier Marina 61 ITA 3:45:33 5.-F55-59
207. Santoro Anna 78 ITA 3:45:43 42.-F40-44
208. Kettell Laura 95 USA 3:45:50 10.-F20-24
209. Benvenuti Elisa 87 ITA 3:45:52 36.-F30-34
210. Argilli Julia 93 SUI 3:45:55 20.-F25-29
211. Varga Rita 84 HUN 3:46:01 37.-F30-34
212. Carsana Ivana 69 ITA 3:46:11 44.-F45-49
213. Cruz Emmanuelle 86 FRA 3:46:17 38.-F30-34
214. Wimmer Sandra 92 AUT 3:46:28 21.-F25-29
215. Bonci Giorgia 76 ITA 3:46:34 43.-F40-44
216. Mistri Ombretta 75 ITA 3:46:35 44.-F40-44
217. Tikhonova Yuliya 83 RUS 3:46:35 44.-F35-39
218. Doria Sandra 89 ITA 3:46:36 22.-F25-29
219. Simone Cornelisse 90 NED 3:46:40 23.-F25-29
220. Giordanella Alessandra 71 ITA 3:46:40 45.-F45-49
221. Sanso' Maria Paola 65 ITA 3:46:48 11.-F50-54
222. Al Qaryouti Beissan 75 ITA 3:46:53 45.-F40-44
223. Cipolla Valentina 85 ITA 3:46:55 39.-F30-34
224. Davis Christina 78 USA 3:46:55 46.-F40-44
225. Lourenă‡O Magda 70 POR 3:46:56 46.-F45-49
226. Contin Sara Anastasia 91 ITA 3:47:06 24.-F25-29
227. Thibaudeau Emmanuelle 79 FRA 3:47:10 45.-F35-39
228. Bewick Kimberly 77 GBR 3:47:14 47.-F40-44
229. Peduto Lucilla 73 ITA 3:47:14 47.-F45-49
230. Galeotti Francesca 80 ITA 3:47:19 46.-F35-39
231. Venturelli Nicoletta 73 ITA 3:47:26 48.-F45-49
232. Cajna Corinne 71 FRA 3:47:32 49.-F45-49
233. Governatori Giovanna 73 ITA 3:47:45 50.-F45-49
234. De Martin Eszter 74 HUN 3:47:48 48.-F40-44
235. Sutter Sandra 70 SUI 3:47:48 51.-F45-49
236. Castle Ellen 88 AUS 3:48:01 40.-F30-34
237. Contento Corredor Sara Helena 75 COL 3:48:06 49.-F40-44
238. Fiore Chiara 76 ITA 3:48:08 50.-F40-44
239. Sonnino Annalisa 70 ITA 3:48:09 52.-F45-49
240. Capoferri Elisabetta 84 ITA 3:48:10 41.-F30-34
241. Norkowska Aleksandra 78 POL 3:48:18 51.-F40-44
242. Mckay Sarah 86 AUS 3:48:19 42.-F30-34
243. Haley Karen 62 GBR 3:48:22 6.-F55-59
244. Gomes Araujo Elizabete 82 BRA 3:48:25 47.-F35-39
245. Thornycroft Charlotte 80 GBR 3:48:32 48.-F35-39
246. Uhrbom Matilda 90 SWE 3:48:42 25.-F25-29
247. Cohen Că‰Line 65 FRA 3:48:45 12.-F50-54
248. Noto Laure 74 FRA 3:48:51 52.-F40-44
249. Gammacurta Fabiana 81 ITA 3:48:56 49.-F35-39
250. Radichel Sarah 84 USA 3:49:02 43.-F30-34
251. Chantepie Camille 84 FRA 3:49:09 44.-F30-34
252. Mourăło Carla 70 POR 3:49:17 53.-F45-49
253. Fargione Daniela 70 ITA 3:49:21 54.-F45-49
254. Stuit Aimă‰E 97 NED 3:49:22 11.-F20-24
255. Pontieri Elisabetta 76 ITA 3:49:24 53.-F40-44
256. Guenat Siffert Laurence 69 SUI 3:49:27 55.-F45-49
257. Holguera Izquierdo Elena 82 ESP 3:49:34 50.-F35-39
258. Moreno Ana 70 ESP 3:49:39 56.-F45-49
259. Di Giovanni Floriana 72 ITA 3:49:53 57.-F45-49
260. Wojtal Agnieszka Malgorzata 78 POL 3:50:01 54.-F40-44
261. Duda Monika 78 POL 3:50:03 55.-F40-44
262. Della Libera Laura 86 ITA 3:50:05 45.-F30-34
263. Regano Arianna 72 ITA 3:50:15 58.-F45-49
264. Schmidhuber Viktoria 92 AUT 3:50:21 26.-F25-29
265. Roussel Emilie 91 FRA 3:50:26 27.-F25-29
266. Sarraille-Verdier Corine 67 FRA 3:50:30 13.-F50-54
267. Monteleone Leila 71 ITA 3:50:37 59.-F45-49
268. Fox Joanne 74 CAN 3:50:45 56.-F40-44
269. Misano Claudia 87 ITA 3:50:50 46.-F30-34
270. Faure Laure 82 FRA 3:50:52 51.-F35-39
271. Scalco Michela 82 ITA 3:50:54 52.-F35-39
272. Castro Vega Kimberly 86 ITA 3:50:59 47.-F30-34
273. Lundberg Helena 73 KOR 3:51:13 60.-F45-49
274. Rulli Cristina 69 ITA 3:51:18 61.-F45-49
275. Massobre Greffe Sophie 86 FRA 3:51:26 48.-F30-34
276. Hawthorn Eliza 91 GBR 3:51:36 28.-F25-29
277. Grimaldi Raffaella 83 ITA 3:51:37 53.-F35-39
278. Vincent Marie 70 FRA 3:51:39 62.-F45-49
279. Baselli Micol 75 ITA 3:51:49 57.-F40-44
280. Brannigan Carmel 62 IRL 3:51:56 7.-F55-59
281. Di Vito Emanuela 75 ITA 3:52:00 58.-F40-44
282. Quitadamo Genoveffa 76 ITA 3:52:10 59.-F40-44
283. Ferrari Simona 81 ITA 3:52:23 54.-F35-39
284. Bozzolan Stefania 84 ITA 3:52:24 49.-F30-34
285. Pulvirenti Rosaria 66 ITA 3:52:28 14.-F50-54
286. Li Vigni Deborah 68 ITA 3:52:42 15.-F50-54
287. Fucci Maria Michela 71 ITA 3:52:52 63.-F45-49
288. Pognani Daniela 72 ITA 3:53:00 64.-F45-49
289. Huet Anne-Sophie 88 FRA 3:53:04 50.-F30-34
290. Bustos Gabriela Mariana 71 ARG 3:53:05 65.-F45-49
291. Cruickshank Dyanne Louise 85 RSA 3:53:05 51.-F30-34
292. Dack Sophie 90 GBR 3:53:07 29.-F25-29
293. Plazzotta Sonia 72 ITA 3:53:08 66.-F45-49
294. Montemurro Rosa 73 ITA 3:53:12 67.-F45-49
295. Faragalli Chiara 77 ITA 3:53:12 60.-F40-44
296. Nicolas Jenny 94 USA 3:53:14 12.-F20-24
297. Sokol Magdalena 84 POL 3:53:14 52.-F30-34
298. Valeriano Denise 77 ITA 3:53:15 61.-F40-44
299. Cornou Laura Maria Malvina 82 ARG 3:53:18 55.-F35-39
300. Della Giovanna Allegra 72 ITA 3:53:23 68.-F45-49
301. Ruggeri Maria Beatrice 90 ITA 3:53:29 30.-F25-29
302. Palmieri Antonella 79 ITA 3:53:29 56.-F35-39
303. Manco Sabrina 81 ITA 3:53:32 57.-F35-39
304. Dainese Alessandra 76 ITA 3:53:33 62.-F40-44
305. Angelova Ralitsa 92 BUL 3:53:43 31.-F25-29
306. Billi Daniela 59 ITA 3:53:43 8.-F55-59
307. Biagini Antonia 75 ITA 3:53:51 63.-F40-44
308. Rivi Carlotta 79 ITA 3:53:51 58.-F35-39
309. Maini Simona 73 ITA 3:54:07 69.-F45-49
310. Martins Marta 80 POR 3:54:12 59.-F35-39
311. Baumgart Nadine 78 GER 3:54:17 64.-F40-44
312. Carnieletto Daniela 72 ITA 3:54:18 70.-F45-49
313. Rowinska Katarzyna 75 POL 3:54:27 65.-F40-44
314. Magistrali Manuela 84 ITA 3:54:32 53.-F30-34
315. Di Santi Miriam 71 SUI 3:54:32 71.-F45-49
316. Giovannini Elisabetta 59 ITA 3:54:33 9.-F55-59
317. Sgammeglia Elide 89 ITA 3:54:38 32.-F25-29
318. Miccolo Pasqua 76 ITA 3:54:40 66.-F40-44
319. Pucci Ilaria 75 ITA 3:54:40 67.-F40-44
320. Cereda Roberta 82 ITA 3:54:42 60.-F35-39
321. Copsy Maxime 89 NED 3:54:47 33.-F25-29
322. Zhang Fengqiong 69 CHN 3:54:48 72.-F45-49
323. Ciocchi Simona 72 ITA 3:54:49 73.-F45-49
324. Pierpont Jordan 93 USA 3:54:53 34.-F25-29
325. Ghioni Romina 75 ITA 3:54:55 68.-F40-44
326. Shinosky Crystal 71 USA 3:54:59 74.-F45-49
327. Aniorte Girona Maria Jesus 74 ESP 3:55:01 69.-F40-44
328. Manzini Maria Luisa 74 ITA 3:55:02 70.-F40-44
329. Caroline Peeters 88 BEL 3:55:07 54.-F30-34
330. Vincent Karine 73 FRA 3:55:07 75.-F45-49
331. Kuldkepp Kristi 88 EST 3:55:16 55.-F30-34
332. Marieke Otten 83 NED 3:55:17 61.-F35-39
333. Guillaume Christelle 77 FRA 3:55:20 71.-F40-44
334. Spano Cheryl 66 USA 3:55:21 16.-F50-54
335. Micella Barbara 78 ITA 3:55:23 72.-F40-44
336. Mol Caroline 82 NED 3:55:31 62.-F35-39
337. Hiles Lorraine 64 GBR 3:55:38 17.-F50-54
338. Cecchini Mara 73 ITA 3:55:39 76.-F45-49
339. Di Giovan Paolo Francesca 71 ITA 3:55:40 77.-F45-49
340. Cipolla Brigida 82 ITA 3:55:40 63.-F35-39
341. Taliento Roberta 64 ITA 3:55:44 18.-F50-54
342. Bermasdez Sanchez Eva 88 ESP 3:55:48 56.-F30-34
343. Menichelli Sabrina 72 ITA 3:55:53 78.-F45-49
344. Petruzzelli Vincenza 68 ITA 3:55:53 19.-F50-54
345. Bulisova Eva 84 CZE 3:55:53 57.-F30-34
346. Maszewska Agata 85 POL 3:55:55 58.-F30-34
347. Cestaro Giulia 91 ITA 3:55:56 35.-F25-29
348. Castex Lucile 67 FRA 3:56:01 20.-F50-54
349. Teruel Lesourd Stă‰Phanie 78 FRA 3:56:03 73.-F40-44
350. Donateo Viviana 75 ITA 3:56:13 74.-F40-44
351. Battisti Daniela 79 ITA 3:56:18 64.-F35-39
352. Orsini Ilaria 74 ITA 3:56:20 75.-F40-44
353. Ridolfi Azzurra 81 ITA 3:56:32 65.-F35-39
354. Flaker Anne 87 USA 3:56:50 59.-F30-34
355. Carrara Teresa 80 ITA 3:56:52 66.-F35-39
356. Di Biagio Daniela 74 ITA 3:56:57 76.-F40-44
357. Raffo Federica 75 ITA 3:56:58 77.-F40-44
358. Falzone Daniela Simona 82 ITA 3:56:58 67.-F35-39
359. Minetti Daniela 76 ITA 3:56:59 78.-F40-44
360. Pieters Christine 85 NED 3:57:00 60.-F30-34
361. Ricciardi Irene 89 ITA 3:57:03 36.-F25-29
362. Skrzypczak Elisa 85 FRA 3:57:04 61.-F30-34
363. Hughes Julie 63 GBR 3:57:04 10.-F55-59
364. Testa Alessandra 66 ITA 3:57:06 21.-F50-54
365. Geringer Michelle 87 SUI 3:57:08 62.-F30-34
366. Leconte Sylvie 84 FRA 3:57:12 63.-F30-34
367. Le Men Claire 90 FRA 3:57:14 37.-F25-29
368. Pociecha Ewa 82 POL 3:57:23 68.-F35-39
369. Salvatori Cristiana 95 USA 3:57:26 13.-F20-24
370. Maio Simona 82 ITA 3:57:27 69.-F35-39
371. Panzera Luisa 80 ITA 3:57:30 70.-F35-39
372. Dolera Lucia 76 ESP 3:57:31 79.-F40-44
373. Varga Orsolya 89 HUN 3:57:36 38.-F25-29
374. Summers Jo 65 GBR 3:57:41 22.-F50-54
375. Macaluso Daniela 76 ITA 3:57:44 80.-F40-44
376. Filippi Alessia 75 ITA 3:57:46 81.-F40-44
377. Bortolotti Silvia 70 ITA 3:57:50 79.-F45-49
378. Solomon Oana 76 ROU 3:57:50 82.-F40-44
379. Gusmao Renata 75 BRA 3:57:58 83.-F40-44
380. Letman Louise 70 GBR 3:58:06 80.-F45-49
381. Mezzetti Paola 71 ITA 3:58:07 81.-F45-49
382. Fornari Vanna 72 ITA 3:58:12 82.-F45-49
383. Fabrizio Barbara 70 SUI 3:58:12 83.-F45-49
384. Gass Anne-Cecile 86 FRA 3:58:12 64.-F30-34
385. Panighel Carolina 86 ITA 3:58:13 65.-F30-34
386. Ciaccia Chiara 76 ITA 3:58:14 84.-F40-44
387. Hrubovska Miroslava 89 SVK 3:58:16 39.-F25-29
388. Betta Cristina 79 ITA 3:58:30 71.-F35-39
389. Bertini Francesca 82 ITA 3:58:31 72.-F35-39
390. Ancona Carla 66 ITA 3:58:31 23.-F50-54
391. Ponzo Stefania 83 ITA 3:58:35 73.-F35-39
392. Aniello Alice 86 ITA 3:58:38 66.-F30-34
393. Laczka Karolina 85 POL 3:58:40 67.-F30-34
394. Sucameli Letizia 78 ITA 3:58:43 85.-F40-44
395. Fabrizi Simona 76 ITA 3:58:48 86.-F40-44
396. Andreetta Francesca 87 ITA 3:58:48 68.-F30-34
397. Chiappucci Sonia 75 ITA 3:58:49 87.-F40-44
398. Johnson Katie 91 GBR 3:58:52 40.-F25-29
399. Duclos Valerie 75 FRA 3:58:54 88.-F40-44
400. Hepworth Dora 86 GBR 3:58:55 69.-F30-34
401. Bee Antonia 60 ITA 3:58:58 11.-F55-59
402. Allegro Marina 66 ITA 3:59:05 24.-F50-54
403. Whittaker-Axon Sarah 82 GBR 3:59:11 74.-F35-39
404. Rijpkema Marije 85 NED 3:59:18 70.-F30-34
405. Cristianini Flavia 69 ITA 3:59:19 84.-F45-49
406. Deviers Carole 77 FRA 3:59:24 89.-F40-44
407. Monti Virginie 74 FRA 3:59:25 90.-F40-44
408. Boncompagni Elisa 82 ITA 3:59:26 75.-F35-39
409. Frisă‰E Charlotte 93 BEL 3:59:26 41.-F25-29
410. Natoli Daniela 77 ITA 3:59:31 91.-F40-44
411. Moraru Angela 73 MDA 3:59:33 85.-F45-49
412. Gamberale Giovanna 73 ITA 3:59:41 86.-F45-49
413. Corradini Eleonora Rachele 91 ITA 3:59:46 42.-F25-29
414. Paparello Pierina 72 ITA 3:59:51 87.-F45-49
415. Zavelani Rossi Maria Beatrice 65 ITA 3:59:53 25.-F50-54
416. Aloisi Roux Sandie 75 FRA 4:00:06 92.-F40-44
417. Bernal Scarlett 91 MEX 4:00:07 43.-F25-29
418. Diana Van Der Laan 70 NED 4:00:08 88.-F45-49
419. Dessartine Stă‰Phanie 74 FRA 4:00:09 93.-F40-44
420. Bellino Alessia 83 ITA 4:00:12 76.-F35-39
421. Jyră„S Jenni 81 FIN 4:00:13 77.-F35-39
422. Maille Emily 87 CAN 4:00:16 71.-F30-34
423. Măśller Manuela 93 GER 4:00:18 44.-F25-29
424. Wiesner-Klenz Martina 68 GER 4:00:21 26.-F50-54
425. Pesavento Livia 66 ITA 4:00:23 27.-F50-54
426. Moscato Filomena 65 ITA 4:00:24 28.-F50-54
427. Buscema Manuela 76 ITA 4:00:24 94.-F40-44
428. Fecchio Ilaria 95 ITA 4:00:24 14.-F20-24
429. Stumbo Antonella 70 ITA 4:00:26 89.-F45-49
430. Sacchetto Laura 82 ITA 4:00:29 78.-F35-39
431. Bakhaeva Rimma 88 RUS 4:00:35 72.-F30-34
432. Emond Sidonie 70 FRA 4:00:37 90.-F45-49
433. Murzyn Maria 86 POL 4:00:38 73.-F30-34
434. Picand Emily 77 FRA 4:00:41 95.-F40-44
435. Lonigro Valentina 73 ITA 4:00:51 91.-F45-49
436. Ricci Veronica 71 ITA 4:00:51 92.-F45-49
437. Borghesi Samantha 86 ITA 4:00:52 74.-F30-34
438. Poma Murialdo Sofia 88 ITA 4:00:52 75.-F30-34
439. Di Carlo Loredana 69 ITA 4:00:56 93.-F45-49
440. Mittiga Stefania 71 ITA 4:00:57 94.-F45-49
441. Musu Manuela 80 ITA 4:01:02 79.-F35-39
442. Vella Serena 75 ITA 4:01:03 96.-F40-44
443. Lionti Melissa 77 ITA 4:01:04 97.-F40-44
444. Berton Debora 67 ITA 4:01:04 29.-F50-54
445. Berlasso Donata 76 ITA 4:01:04 98.-F40-44
446. Rebecchi Ambra 88 ITA 4:01:05 76.-F30-34
447. Veneskoski Outi 73 FIN 4:01:13 95.-F45-49
448. Venuti Felicia 79 ITA 4:01:14 80.-F35-39
449. Galetto-Plascencia Raquel 72 MEX 4:01:26 96.-F45-49
450. Fink Mirjam 91 SUI 4:01:32 45.-F25-29
451. Fulci Licia 74 ITA 4:01:36 99.-F40-44
452. Hall Miss 93 GBR 4:01:37 46.-F25-29
453. Valadez Todoberto Angelica I 89 MEX 4:01:37 47.-F25-29
454. Bakker Marjolein 81 NED 4:01:38 81.-F35-39
455. Gargani Sabrina 68 ITA 4:01:40 30.-F50-54
456. Koritnik Tatjana 68 SLO 4:01:43 31.-F50-54
457. Danilova Kseniia 86 RUS 4:01:45 77.-F30-34
458. Muscas Maria Antonietta 68 ITA 4:01:47 32.-F50-54
459. Marrec Amă‰Lie 91 FRA 4:01:47 48.-F25-29
460. Adriana Ciobanu 83 ROU 4:01:48 82.-F35-39
461. Nomi Motoko 67 JPN 4:01:55 33.-F50-54
462. Rossetti Cristina 74 ITA 4:01:55 100.-F40-44
463. Mangiacotti Francesca 72 ITA 4:01:59 97.-F45-49
464. Scrimitore Alessandra 68 ITA 4:02:00 34.-F50-54
465. Francis Kerri-Lyn 82 USA 4:02:03 83.-F35-39
466. Crina Ungureanu 85 ROU 4:02:06 78.-F30-34
467. Ogrocka Agnieszka 79 POL 4:02:09 84.-F35-39
468. Greggio Mariarosella 68 ITA 4:02:10 35.-F50-54
469. Grant Jenny 85 GBR 4:02:15 79.-F30-34
470. Gliori Antonella 74 ITA 4:02:16 101.-F40-44
471. Lorati Elena Giovanna 67 ITA 4:02:19 36.-F50-54
472. Pedzik Renata 70 POL 4:02:27 98.-F45-49
473. Sion Chloe 86 FRA 4:02:28 80.-F30-34
474. Gniadek Malgorzata 74 POL 4:02:32 102.-F40-44
475. Fournier Virginie 95 FRA 4:02:34 15.-F20-24
476. Ruiz Julia Teresa 89 ESP 4:02:39 49.-F25-29
477. Terni Silvia 66 ITA 4:02:41 37.-F50-54
478. Crespo Florencia 82 ARG 4:02:47 85.-F35-39
479. Gonzalez Patricia 68 ARG 4:02:48 38.-F50-54
480. Baccaglioni Giuseppina 77 ITA 4:02:54 103.-F40-44
481. Izzo Barbara 71 ITA 4:02:59 99.-F45-49
482. Ceglie Domenica 63 ITA 4:03:00 12.-F55-59
483. Huefner Sarah 87 GER 4:03:00 81.-F30-34
484. Bruneau Aline 78 FRA 4:03:01 104.-F40-44
485. Huber Janine 89 SUI 4:03:02 50.-F25-29
486. Nethercut-Wells Caldonia 93 USA 4:03:09 51.-F25-29
487. Barina Erica 74 ITA 4:03:09 105.-F40-44
488. Malinge Christelle 76 FRA 4:03:09 106.-F40-44
489. Henry Charlotte 90 FRA 4:03:12 52.-F25-29
490. Cabay Christelle 83 BEL 4:03:13 86.-F35-39
491. Lugovska Olena 74 UKR 4:03:15 107.-F40-44
492. Evans Sylvia 74 KOR 4:03:20 108.-F40-44
493. Willner Eva-Maria 79 GER 4:03:27 87.-F35-39
494. Corsi Ilaria 71 ITA 4:03:27 100.-F45-49
495. Kacprzak Aleksandra 87 POL 4:03:31 82.-F30-34
496. Solano Cristina 84 ITA 4:03:36 83.-F30-34
497. Gaffi Silvia 92 ITA 4:03:40 53.-F25-29
498. Blandford-Newson Emma 92 GBR 4:03:41 54.-F25-29
499. Wasser Edith 68 FRA 4:03:47 39.-F50-54
500. Polach Iris 76 AUT 4:03:49 109.-F40-44
501. Fischli Karin 88 SUI 4:03:52 84.-F30-34
502. Baran Marion 71 FRA 4:03:54 101.-F45-49
503. Ideale Fulvia 66 ITA 4:03:57 40.-F50-54
504. Lajtos Ibolya 79 HUN 4:04:04 88.-F35-39
505. Riepl Heidi 67 AUT 4:04:04 41.-F50-54
506. Bianchetti Maria 69 ITA 4:04:12 102.-F45-49
507. Craven Gemma 76 GBR 4:04:21 110.-F40-44
508. Filippello Rosalba 69 ITA 4:04:24 103.-F45-49
509. Frias Matamala Maria Lidon 84 ESP 4:04:26 85.-F30-34
510. Romano Carolina 81 ITA 4:04:27 89.-F35-39
511. Bondo Mekaya Marinette 78 FRA 4:04:29 111.-F40-44
512. Guidotti Gabriella 68 ITA 4:04:34 42.-F50-54
513. Braun Birgit 67 GER 4:04:39 43.-F50-54
514. Danesi Carlotta 91 ITA 4:04:40 55.-F25-29
515. Martăťnez Dăťaz Teresa 69 ESP 4:04:40 104.-F45-49
516. Rausse Daniela 76 ITA 4:04:43 112.-F40-44
517. Decommer Claire 90 FRA 4:04:49 56.-F25-29
518. Necci Loredana 63 ITA 4:04:57 13.-F55-59
519. Martinez Jara Maria Jose 74 ESP 4:04:58 113.-F40-44
520. Buccheri Lucia 69 ITA 4:05:16 105.-F45-49
521. Navarrete Morro Mâşangeles 67 ESP 4:05:17 44.-F50-54
522. Frasca Maria 58 ITA 4:05:23 2.-F60-64
523. Abbondanza Antonella 78 ITA 4:05:23 114.-F40-44
524. Pereira Elise 91 FRA 4:05:26 57.-F25-29
525. Silva Monica 86 POR 4:05:31 86.-F30-34
526. Salvatierra Antonieta 86 CHI 4:05:32 87.-F30-34
527. Beal Rigaud Anne-Lise 75 FRA 4:05:33 115.-F40-44
528. Baudet Charlotte 76 FRA 4:05:35 116.-F40-44
529. Casandra Daniela Margherita 78 ITA 4:05:36 117.-F40-44
530. Mareque Rivas Beatriz 74 ESP 4:05:38 118.-F40-44
531. Bardi Laura 82 ITA 4:05:39 90.-F35-39
532. Bernardi Erika 81 ITA 4:05:44 91.-F35-39
533. Benini Barbara 61 ITA 4:05:45 14.-F55-59
534. Lucarini Simona 79 ITA 4:05:50 92.-F35-39
535. Macchini Elisa 69 ITA 4:05:52 106.-F45-49
536. Grynova Tetiana 84 UKR 4:06:01 88.-F30-34
537. Palla Veronica 89 ITA 4:06:01 58.-F25-29
538. Quaresmini Miriam 68 ITA 4:06:02 45.-F50-54
539. Hart Sally 76 GBR 4:06:03 119.-F40-44
540. Meloni Manuela 74 ITA 4:06:08 120.-F40-44
541. Angioi Anna 73 ITA 4:06:11 107.-F45-49
542. Dalton Sadhbh 98 IRL 4:06:12 16.-F20-24
543. Gubert Simonetta 78 ITA 4:06:17 121.-F40-44
544. Polzoni Cristiana 71 ITA 4:06:18 108.-F45-49
545. Vico Laura 74 ITA 4:06:20 122.-F40-44
546. Comin Laura Rita 69 ITA 4:06:30 109.-F45-49
547. Isolani Manuela 58 ITA 4:06:30 3.-F60-64
548. Rossi Claudia 87 ITA 4:06:32 89.-F30-34
549. Engerer Ramona 75 MLT 4:06:35 123.-F40-44
550. Khabarova Lana 85 RUS 4:06:48 90.-F30-34
551. Maltoni Manuela 64 ITA 4:06:53 46.-F50-54
552. Pandel Aneta 75 POL 4:06:58 124.-F40-44
553. Damiani Francesca 73 ITA 4:07:04 110.-F45-49
554. Gotti Lorenza 63 ITA 4:07:08 15.-F55-59
555. Banvillet Rambert Raphaelle 68 FRA 4:07:08 47.-F50-54
556. Maddy Frederickx 67 BEL 4:07:09 48.-F50-54
557. Gaspard Stephanie 72 FRA 4:07:11 111.-F45-49
558. Haim Mirijam Jacqueline 68 SUI 4:07:13 49.-F50-54
559. Gazanhe Fanny 87 FRA 4:07:14 91.-F30-34
560. Belzile Diane 64 CAN 4:07:14 50.-F50-54
561. Rocchi Aurelia 65 MDA 4:07:16 51.-F50-54
562. Barbera Angela 86 ITA 4:07:19 92.-F30-34
563. Demazure Julia 88 FRA 4:07:22 93.-F30-34
564. Bertini Debora 71 ITA 4:07:24 112.-F45-49
565. Lemoine Marion 87 FRA 4:07:24 94.-F30-34
566. Enjalbert Veronique 69 FRA 4:07:30 113.-F45-49
567. Rahel Osterwalder 91 SUI 4:07:36 59.-F25-29
568. Di Coste Maddalena 71 ITA 4:07:37 114.-F45-49
569. Ganthier Joanne 74 GBR 4:07:38 125.-F40-44
570. Crossingham Lisa 66 GBR 4:07:38 52.-F50-54
571. Pizzuti Stefania 69 ITA 4:07:38 115.-F45-49
572. Doornaert Katia 71 BEL 4:07:45 116.-F45-49
573. Bakker Saskia 85 NED 4:07:46 95.-F30-34
574. Steinkrauss Marit 79 GER 4:07:47 93.-F35-39
575. Lazzaro Laura 68 ITA 4:07:47 53.-F50-54
576. Ciuffa Alessandra 70 ITA 4:07:47 117.-F45-49
577. Nkosi Nompumelelo 84 RSA 4:07:52 96.-F30-34
578. Anderson Beth 82 GBR 4:07:52 94.-F35-39
579. Beck Annette Horsbal 67 DEN 4:07:57 54.-F50-54
580. Petitjean Susana 75 MEX 4:08:02 126.-F40-44
581. Biernacka Marta 81 POL 4:08:03 95.-F35-39
582. Croce Erica 73 ITA 4:08:05 118.-F45-49
583. Ferrante Elisa 67 ITA 4:08:06 55.-F50-54
584. Mathiot Flora 92 FRA 4:08:09 60.-F25-29
585. Le Calve Laure 81 FRA 4:08:10 96.-F35-39
586. De Seta Angela 81 ITA 4:08:18 97.-F35-39
587. Mcmillan Samantha 90 USA 4:08:21 61.-F25-29
588. Otakeno Lăšcia Keiko 74 BRA 4:08:22 127.-F40-44
589. Tenerelli Angela 78 ITA 4:08:30 128.-F40-44
590. Raimondi Giulia 90 ITA 4:08:32 62.-F25-29
591. Dini Natascia 71 ITA 4:08:33 119.-F45-49
592. Di Girolami Merj 76 ITA 4:08:33 129.-F40-44
593. Khullar Vaishnavi 94 GBR 4:08:36 17.-F20-24
594. Mizon Frederique 73 BEL 4:08:36 120.-F45-49
595. Bancells Carmen 70 ESP 4:08:36 121.-F45-49
596. Galotti Cristiana 71 ITA 4:08:39 122.-F45-49
597. Carozza Donatella 70 ITA 4:08:40 123.-F45-49
598. Corca Suzanne 90 SUI 4:08:41 63.-F25-29
599. Betti Susi 72 ITA 4:08:41 124.-F45-49
600. Beglaubter Chen 90 ISR 4:08:42 64.-F25-29
601. Kraemer Lydia 70 GER 4:08:43 125.-F45-49
602. Spisso Patrizia 83 ITA 4:08:47 98.-F35-39
603. Vallongo Dunja 76 ITA 4:08:51 130.-F40-44
604. Calamai Giulia 81 ITA 4:08:55 99.-F35-39
605. Ruiz Crespo Silvia 80 ESP 4:08:57 100.-F35-39
606. Renaud Myriam 75 FRA 4:08:58 131.-F40-44
607. Torres Marion 73 FRA 4:08:58 126.-F45-49
608. Boldrini Francesca 73 ITA 4:08:58 127.-F45-49
609. Ducroz Claire 92 FRA 4:09:01 65.-F25-29
610. Montanari Katia 74 ITA 4:09:03 132.-F40-44
611. Nardozza Sandra 78 BEL 4:09:04 133.-F40-44
612. Reynaud Serret Alexandra 77 FRA 4:09:15 134.-F40-44
613. Kjaergaard Lonnie 62 DEN 4:09:23 16.-F55-59
614. Cima Roberta 66 ITA 4:09:26 56.-F50-54
615. Mulero Navarro Juana Maria 78 ESP 4:09:29 135.-F40-44
616. Oliva Lucia 72 ITA 4:09:30 128.-F45-49
617. Noel Katya 73 FRA 4:09:40 129.-F45-49
618. Ciapparoni Paola Romana 62 ITA 4:09:43 17.-F55-59
619. Vucich Blondie 49 USA 4:09:49 1.-F65-69
620. Hornnes Eva 58 DEN 4:09:50 4.-F60-64
621. Volkova Elena 69 RUS 4:09:50 130.-F45-49
622. Stabile Vita Alba 72 ITA 4:09:54 131.-F45-49
623. Paya Ana 87 ESP 4:09:54 97.-F30-34
624. Agliata Stefania 76 ITA 4:10:01 136.-F40-44
625. Rasolo Lorena 76 ITA 4:10:02 137.-F40-44
626. D'Angelo Raffaella 74 ITA 4:10:02 138.-F40-44
627. Ligutti Rita 66 ITA 4:10:04 57.-F50-54
628. Piotto Nadia 72 SUI 4:10:05 132.-F45-49
629. Freeth Kelly 92 RSA 4:10:09 66.-F25-29
630. Miler-Walczak Monika 76 POL 4:10:11 139.-F40-44
631. Pominova Elena 87 RUS 4:10:18 98.-F30-34
632. Pierluisi Fulvia 71 ITA 4:10:21 133.-F45-49
633. Burgio Rosa 70 ITA 4:10:24 134.-F45-49
634. Kumpulainen Vera 90 SWE 4:10:25 67.-F25-29
635. Ferretti Fiammetta 75 ITA 4:10:29 140.-F40-44
636. Roenholt Line 74 DEN 4:10:30 141.-F40-44
637. Dimitrova Katya 85 BUL 4:10:31 99.-F30-34
638. Best Charlotte 86 GBR 4:10:32 100.-F30-34
639. Barba Beatrice 85 ITA 4:10:32 101.-F30-34
640. Nigg Petra 71 SUI 4:10:34 135.-F45-49
641. Cebolla Nuria 78 ESP 4:10:43 142.-F40-44
642. Fagard Valerie 67 FRA 4:10:46 58.-F50-54
643. Teunissen Inge 88 NED 4:10:46 102.-F30-34
644. Tomassini Alessia 72 ITA 4:10:46 136.-F45-49
645. Arias Haydee Tamara 82 MEX 4:10:47 101.-F35-39
646. Castro Leilani 81 USA 4:10:48 102.-F35-39
647. Spalletta Cristiana 70 ITA 4:10:50 137.-F45-49
648. Zilio Silvia 85 ITA 4:10:54 103.-F30-34
649. Davies Natasha 83 GBR 4:10:55 103.-F35-39
650. Fontana Silvia 87 ITA 4:10:58 104.-F30-34
651. Baert Ann 85 GER 4:11:08 105.-F30-34
652. Kontos Erica 96 USA 4:11:15 18.-F20-24
653. Palombelli Fausta 70 ITA 4:11:20 138.-F45-49
654. Bartoni Manuela 68 ITA 4:11:29 59.-F50-54
655. Tedesco Addolorata 74 ITA 4:11:30 143.-F40-44
656. Cecchini Alessandra 72 ITA 4:11:31 139.-F45-49
657. Taylor Charlotte 80 GBR 4:11:32 104.-F35-39
658. Politi Eufemia 74 ITA 4:11:33 144.-F40-44
659. Bolduc Hae 55 KOR 4:11:35 5.-F60-64
660. Scafidi Maria 72 ITA 4:11:44 140.-F45-49
661. Arduin Elodie 88 FRA 4:11:55 106.-F30-34
662. - - 73 FIN 4:11:58 141.-F45-49
663. Leininger Barb 53 USA 4:12:02 2.-F65-69
664. Pierantoni Emanuela 76 ITA 4:12:04 145.-F40-44
665. Colpo Anna 82 ITA 4:12:16 105.-F35-39
666. Eiduks Elvira 87 EST 4:12:19 107.-F30-34
667. Jezso Alexandra 89 HUN 4:12:21 68.-F25-29
668. Cataltepe Gonul 68 TUR 4:12:22 60.-F50-54
669. Kok Wytske 72 NED 4:12:26 142.-F45-49
670. Ricciardi Lucia 79 ITA 4:12:28 106.-F35-39
671. Gualano Patrizia 48 ITA 4:12:29 1.-F70-74
672. Vergura Carmela 63 ITA 4:12:29 18.-F55-59
673. Nastari Ana Claudia Mura 78 BRA 4:12:29 146.-F40-44
674. Jarzebowska Marlena 83 POL 4:12:37 107.-F35-39
675. Chaieb Angeline 81 FRA 4:12:42 108.-F35-39
676. Demaille Isabelle 68 FRA 4:12:46 61.-F50-54
677. Catani Raffaella 72 ITA 4:12:50 143.-F45-49
678. Szopka Kasia 78 POL 4:12:55 147.-F40-44
679. Brannigan Antoinette 70 IRL 4:12:57 144.-F45-49
680. Turco Giovanna 71 ITA 4:12:59 145.-F45-49
681. Humphrey Sally 75 GBR 4:13:00 148.-F40-44
682. Troell Meta 66 SWE 4:13:06 62.-F50-54
683. Zappullo Lucia 82 ITA 4:13:11 109.-F35-39
684. Lacroix Christine 65 FRA 4:13:12 63.-F50-54
685. Compagnucci Natascia 71 ITA 4:13:13 146.-F45-49
686. Turbanti Cristina 90 ITA 4:13:14 69.-F25-29
687. Redaelli Paola 74 ITA 4:13:17 149.-F40-44
688. Frattale Federica 79 ITA 4:13:17 110.-F35-39
689. Lavall Montoaneli Kelly Cristina 70 BRA 4:13:19 147.-F45-49
690. Di Mento Marzia 72 ITA 4:13:28 148.-F45-49
691. Mauri Stefania 82 ITA 4:13:28 111.-F35-39
692. Holbrook Rebekah 79 GBR 4:13:31 112.-F35-39
693. Turri Laura 58 ITA 4:13:34 6.-F60-64
694. Nasaez Sanchez Lorena 87 ESP 4:13:35 108.-F30-34
695. Nurm Triin 82 EST 4:13:35 113.-F35-39
696. Hannelore Koreck 63 GER 4:13:35 19.-F55-59
697. Peral Pă©Rez Sandra 85 ESP 4:13:36 109.-F30-34
698. Aresu Rossella 78 ITA 4:13:46 150.-F40-44
699. Stewart Camilla 86 NZL 4:13:53 110.-F30-34
700. Egl Claudia 67 AUT 4:13:58 64.-F50-54
701. Bartolucci Germana 72 ITA 4:14:15 149.-F45-49
702. Lelj Cacchioni Daniela 77 ITA 4:14:16 151.-F40-44
703. Alessandrelli Maruska 74 ITA 4:14:16 152.-F40-44
704. Bini Tiziana 75 ITA 4:14:16 153.-F40-44
705. Maslankiewicz Katarzyna 73 POL 4:14:16 150.-F45-49
706. Magnago Lisa 76 ITA 4:14:18 154.-F40-44
707. Lucaioli Simona 80 ITA 4:14:19 114.-F35-39
708. Vieceli Angela 76 ITA 4:14:20 155.-F40-44
709. Michel Catherine 68 FRA 4:14:21 65.-F50-54
710. Simonetti Laurence 66 SUI 4:14:31 66.-F50-54
711. Macedo Madalena 71 FRA 4:14:37 151.-F45-49
712. Robert Celine 82 FRA 4:14:38 115.-F35-39
713. Fiorentini Chiara 75 ITA 4:14:41 156.-F40-44
714. Savorelli Francesca 76 ITA 4:14:44 157.-F40-44
715. Gori Veronica 72 ITA 4:14:47 152.-F45-49
716. Hodges Charlotte 86 GBR 4:14:50 111.-F30-34
717. Maggioni Luisa 78 ITA 4:14:54 158.-F40-44
718. Torres Gil Sonia 70 ESP 4:14:56 153.-F45-49
719. Sztachanska Joanna 91 POL 4:15:05 70.-F25-29
720. Vicenti Valentina 82 ITA 4:15:09 116.-F35-39
721. Zini Marika 90 ITA 4:15:16 71.-F25-29
722. Rozumniak Svitlana 69 ITA 4:15:20 154.-F45-49
723. Mognon Eva Liz 86 ITA 4:15:24 112.-F30-34
724. Steccherini Gabriella 61 ITA 4:15:25 20.-F55-59
725. Kormos Katalin Kitti 88 HUN 4:15:25 113.-F30-34
726. Konieczny Christine 65 FRA 4:15:25 67.-F50-54
727. Bogdan Cornelia 76 ROU 4:15:26 159.-F40-44
728. Gastaldello Giorgia 92 ITA 4:15:26 72.-F25-29
729. Quaizac Bernadette 68 FRA 4:15:27 68.-F50-54
730. Palazzo Maria Lucia 68 ITA 4:15:32 69.-F50-54
731. Wolff Mirja 77 GER 4:15:35 160.-F40-44
732. Brady Pip 68 GBR 4:15:38 70.-F50-54
733. Fanucchi Olivia 78 ITA 4:15:43 161.-F40-44
734. Lencioni Cristina 65 ITA 4:15:46 71.-F50-54
735. Bril Laure 80 FRA 4:15:47 117.-F35-39
736. Fortuit Nolwenn 75 FRA 4:15:53 162.-F40-44
737. Litrowski Charlotte 90 FRA 4:15:53 73.-F25-29
738. Lucci Mafalda 59 ITA 4:15:56 21.-F55-59
739. Baker Jane 65 AUS 4:16:00 72.-F50-54
740. Ruffell Jennifer 86 GBR 4:16:10 114.-F30-34
741. Zerini Elisabetta 80 ITA 4:16:12 118.-F35-39
742. Boden Erica 95 USA 4:16:14 19.-F20-24
743. Cantergiani Milene 80 BRA 4:16:18 119.-F35-39
744. Costantini Laura 90 FRA 4:16:18 74.-F25-29
745. Cicchelli Onorina 67 BEL 4:16:25 73.-F50-54
746. Bigagli Giovanna 63 ITA 4:16:27 22.-F55-59
747. Raspanti Maria Rosaria 88 ITA 4:16:33 115.-F30-34
748. Goni Ilaria 74 ITA 4:16:36 163.-F40-44
749. Lucats Roseline 56 FRA 4:16:37 7.-F60-64
750. Papini Irene 92 ITA 4:16:38 75.-F25-29
751. Gentile Maria Assunta 69 ITA 4:16:41 155.-F45-49
752. Lootvoet Să‰Bastienne 70 BEL 4:16:43 156.-F45-49
753. Gailly Alice 96 BEL 4:16:44 20.-F20-24
754. Cim㲠Morte Sandra 74 ITA 4:16:49 164.-F40-44
755. Carnaghi Benedetta Luciana Sara 89 ITA 4:16:52 76.-F25-29
756. Papa Pamela 73 ITA 4:17:01 157.-F45-49
757. Boselli Federica 67 ITA 4:17:03 74.-F50-54
758. Ruiu Roberta 66 ITA 4:17:04 75.-F50-54
759. Azam Ali Susan 63 GBR 4:17:06 23.-F55-59
760. Calvet Alexandra 73 FRA 4:17:15 158.-F45-49
761. Loro Cristina 79 ITA 4:17:19 120.-F35-39
762. Huber Nathalie 75 SUI 4:17:19 165.-F40-44
763. Nalesso Antonella 77 ITA 4:17:20 166.-F40-44
764. Lucas Hunter 81 GBR 4:17:21 121.-F35-39
765. De Suray Benedicte 63 BEL 4:17:21 24.-F55-59
766. Delhove Marie 82 BEL 4:17:22 122.-F35-39
767. Wentzinger Tatiana 74 FRA 4:17:22 167.-F40-44
768. Quattrini Paola 75 ITA 4:17:22 168.-F40-44
769. Gregori Cinzia 74 ITA 4:17:22 169.-F40-44
770. Melka-Siwek Joanna 68 POL 4:17:24 76.-F50-54
771. Cozzolino Oriana 79 ITA 4:17:25 123.-F35-39
772. Higdon Kimberly 80 USA 4:17:26 124.-F35-39
773. Botas Cervero Paula 68 ESP 4:17:32 77.-F50-54
774. Pierattini Veronica 86 ITA 4:17:34 116.-F30-34
775. Greci Chiara 84 ITA 4:17:37 117.-F30-34
776. Zatti Selena 81 ITA 4:17:37 125.-F35-39
777. Au Lauren 92 GBR 4:17:39 77.-F25-29
778. Fontecedro Maria Cristina 75 ITA 4:17:41 170.-F40-44
779. Sonthonnax Lydie 62 FRA 4:17:42 25.-F55-59
780. Argilli Natacha 65 BRA 4:17:47 78.-F50-54
781. Dimitrova Anfilotka Kirilova 69 BUL 4:17:49 159.-F45-49
782. Uchermann Elise 90 NOR 4:17:51 78.-F25-29
783. Petrelli Antonella 91 ITA 4:17:58 79.-F25-29
784. Di Tullio Carla 67 ITA 4:17:59 79.-F50-54
785. Kondor Boglarka 83 HUN 4:18:03 126.-F35-39
786. Oakes Yvonne 76 GBR 4:18:07 171.-F40-44
787. Salami Stefania 74 ITA 4:18:08 172.-F40-44
788. Persico Chiara 65 ITA 4:18:14 80.-F50-54
789. Martinez Anne 83 FRA 4:18:15 127.-F35-39
790. Bellucci Silvia 71 ITA 4:18:16 160.-F45-49
791. Aagaard Malene 80 DEN 4:18:18 128.-F35-39
792. Desjardin Magalie 87 FRA 4:18:18 118.-F30-34
793. Casciola Rita 64 ITA 4:18:19 81.-F50-54
794. Dana Ghita 67 ROU 4:18:19 82.-F50-54
795. Ishida Rika 71 JPN 4:18:21 161.-F45-49
796. Desbordes Marie 73 FRA 4:18:21 162.-F45-49
797. Furlotti Audrey 83 FRA 4:18:25 129.-F35-39
798. Amadieu Marie 93 FRA 4:18:30 80.-F25-29
799. Anquetil Corinne 71 FRA 4:18:30 163.-F45-49
800. Tramontano Ilaria 74 ITA 4:18:31 173.-F40-44
801. Verhelle Veronique 70 BEL 4:18:33 164.-F45-49
802. Preoteasa Roxana 88 ROU 4:18:34 119.-F30-34
803. Salamina Maria 66 ITA 4:18:34 83.-F50-54
804. Bednarz Marta 81 POL 4:18:39 130.-F35-39
805. Parisi Maria Cristina 77 ITA 4:18:41 174.-F40-44
806. Zarate Claudia Alejandra 76 COL 4:18:43 175.-F40-44
807. Nordgren My 74 SWE 4:18:46 176.-F40-44
808. Viva Daria 78 ITA 4:18:50 177.-F40-44
809. Gorelli Simona 70 ITA 4:18:50 165.-F45-49
810. Midulova Katarina 87 SVK 4:18:54 120.-F30-34
811. Maurizi Simonetta 61 ITA 4:18:57 26.-F55-59
812. Sarno Rosanna 67 ITA 4:19:00 84.-F50-54
813. Merli Alice 75 ITA 4:19:04 178.-F40-44
814. Tagliaferri Manuela 77 ITA 4:19:06 179.-F40-44
815. Tesi Barbara 72 ITA 4:19:07 166.-F45-49
816. Tosetto Angela 79 ITA 4:19:07 131.-F35-39
817. Mathias Estee 86 GBR 4:19:08 121.-F30-34
818. Mancini Michela 90 ITA 4:19:12 81.-F25-29
819. Hewitt Samantha 75 GBR 4:19:13 180.-F40-44
820. Marras Manuela 70 ITA 4:19:17 167.-F45-49
821. Palianes Rivas Cristina 79 ESP 4:19:21 132.-F35-39
822. Yaă‘Ez Catalina 74 ESP 4:19:22 181.-F40-44
823. Jessica Lafarge 77 FRA 4:19:23 182.-F40-44
824. Storti Angela 79 ITA 4:19:35 133.-F35-39
825. Dubois Cathie 68 FRA 4:19:36 85.-F50-54
826. Jasinski Susan 61 USA 4:19:40 27.-F55-59
827. Deriăą Sara 80 ITA 4:19:41 134.-F35-39
828. Spuri Ombretta 66 ITA 4:19:41 86.-F50-54
829. Pontorieri Patrizia 75 ITA 4:19:43 183.-F40-44
830. Frank Marie 71 FRA 4:19:43 168.-F45-49
831. Le Frare Justine 95 FRA 4:19:45 21.-F20-24
832. Bianconi Ferdinanda 69 ITA 4:19:48 169.-F45-49
833. Spada Daniela 71 ITA 4:19:48 170.-F45-49
834. Yu Fang 70 CHN 4:19:51 171.-F45-49
835. Maassen Lisa 90 NED 4:19:55 82.-F25-29
836. Soricelli Ocă‰Ane 91 FRA 4:19:59 83.-F25-29
837. Somogyi Rita 76 HUN 4:20:01 184.-F40-44
838. Columpsi Teresa 69 ITA 4:20:04 172.-F45-49
839. Falconnier Michele 57 FRA 4:20:05 8.-F60-64
840. Morelli Maria Teresa 70 ITA 4:20:06 173.-F45-49
841. Rugoletti Mara 66 ITA 4:20:09 87.-F50-54
842. Baldrighi Michela 73 ITA 4:20:09 174.-F45-49
843. Furnari Vanessa 72 ITA 4:20:10 175.-F45-49
844. Meli Sarah 79 MLT 4:20:10 135.-F35-39
845. Garcia Cristina 83 ESP 4:20:12 136.-F35-39
846. Tonni Michela 82 ITA 4:20:28 137.-F35-39
847. Rees Brandi 86 USA 4:20:30 122.-F30-34
848. Raineri Margherita 50 ITA 4:20:32 3.-F65-69
849. Wooster Laura 86 GBR 4:20:33 123.-F30-34
850. Wăśthrich Irene 78 SUI 4:20:38 185.-F40-44
851. Thomas Carolyn 64 GBR 4:20:48 88.-F50-54
852. O'Brien Amy 86 GBR 4:20:54 124.-F30-34
853. Gnocchi Barbara 70 ITA 4:20:56 176.-F45-49
854. Woempner Katharina 63 GER 4:20:58 28.-F55-59
855. Capucci Roberta 63 ITA 4:21:08 29.-F55-59
856. Perret Marleine 76 FRA 4:21:08 186.-F40-44
857. Szetei-Andrasi Ibolya 72 HUN 4:21:09 177.-F45-49
858. Vaccarini Patrizia 65 ITA 4:21:14 89.-F50-54
859. Culina Marina 80 CRO 4:21:17 138.-F35-39
860. Negri Cristina 69 ITA 4:21:18 178.-F45-49
861. Faperdue Federica 71 ITA 4:21:20 179.-F45-49
862. Gelli Barbara 75 ITA 4:21:25 187.-F40-44
863. Gyă–Mbă‰R Viktă“Ria 87 HUN 4:21:26 125.-F30-34
864. Brown Jen 83 USA 4:21:28 139.-F35-39
865. Blaszczyk Anna 74 POL 4:21:38 188.-F40-44
866. Hovanyecz Rozalia 78 HUN 4:21:40 189.-F40-44
867. Cettuzzi Cristiana 78 ITA 4:21:46 190.-F40-44
868. Jasaite Milda 90 ITA 4:21:47 84.-F25-29
869. Amaral De Souza Carvalho Roberta 83 BRA 4:21:51 140.-F35-39
870. Dupuy Nathaly 72 FRA 4:21:52 180.-F45-49
871. Pintre Emmanuelle 80 FRA 4:22:06 141.-F35-39
872. Franceschi Eleonora 83 ITA 4:22:13 142.-F35-39
873. Caponera Simona 74 ITA 4:22:13 191.-F40-44
874. Rosa Delia 76 ITA 4:22:16 192.-F40-44
875. Bonarelli Stefania 75 ITA 4:22:18 193.-F40-44
876. Hă–Rngren Lena 59 SWE 4:22:20 30.-F55-59
877. Cimarelli Sara 78 ITA 4:22:22 194.-F40-44
878. Camenzuli Joanna 71 MLT 4:22:23 181.-F45-49
879. Quondam Giovenale Patrizia 68 ITA 4:22:28 90.-F50-54
880. Svatko Iryna 87 UKR 4:22:32 126.-F30-34
881. Conte Santamaria Pina Giuseppa 63 ITA 4:22:32 31.-F55-59
882. Lemos Silva Carla 70 POR 4:22:34 182.-F45-49
883. Colaninno Maria 79 ITA 4:22:36 143.-F35-39
884. Calzoni Simona 67 ITA 4:22:38 91.-F50-54
885. Chiaradia Tundra 74 ITA 4:22:39 195.-F40-44
886. Baldarelli Marusca 77 ITA 4:22:39 196.-F40-44
887. Foligni Alessia 69 ITA 4:22:41 183.-F45-49
888. Claudino Norma De Fatima 68 ITA 4:22:47 92.-F50-54
889. Colombo Silvia 78 ITA 4:22:47 197.-F40-44
890. Anna Rita Gagliano 80 ITA 4:22:48 144.-F35-39
891. Hen Kipnis Sari 72 ISR 4:22:54 184.-F45-49
892. Brăśning Julia 91 GER 4:22:55 85.-F25-29
893. Pezzoli Mara 79 ITA 4:23:00 145.-F35-39
894. Bergami Vanessa 73 ITA 4:23:01 185.-F45-49
895. Brunelli Marcella 74 ITA 4:23:02 198.-F40-44
896. Hoang Kieu 85 AUT 4:23:07 127.-F30-34
897. Chan Carmen 89 AUS 4:23:09 86.-F25-29
898. Mena Deyanira 76 DOM 4:23:09 199.-F40-44
899. Mytrofanova Nina 57 RUS 4:23:11 9.-F60-64
900. Iturbe Mercedes 72 ARG 4:23:13 186.-F45-49
901. Verzeletti Simona 88 ITA 4:23:20 128.-F30-34
902. Trevilly Marie 92 FRA 4:23:22 87.-F25-29
903. Zeferino Valentina 85 ITA 4:23:24 129.-F30-34
904. Onelli Federica 72 ITA 4:23:26 187.-F45-49
905. Fortes Pereira Ana Belen 96 MEX 4:23:27 22.-F20-24
906. Dall Maria 81 DEN 4:23:38 146.-F35-39
907. Fisher-Maeer Hanni 84 GBR 4:23:53 130.-F30-34
908. Serinet Rachel 78 FRA 4:23:58 200.-F40-44
909. Ninivaggi Lucia 61 ITA 4:24:04 32.-F55-59
910. Valente Marianna 79 ITA 4:24:09 147.-F35-39
911. Przylecka Dominika 71 POL 4:24:09 188.-F45-49
912. Marquez Mulero Maria Del Carmen 84 ESP 4:24:10 131.-F30-34
913. Lambardi Daiana 81 SUI 4:24:11 148.-F35-39
914. Guida Maria Onorina 61 ITA 4:24:18 33.-F55-59
915. Paolinou Anna 77 GRE 4:24:27 201.-F40-44
916. Boisson Yolande 66 FRA 4:24:28 93.-F50-54
917. Noa Martina 87 ITA 4:24:28 132.-F30-34
918. Herald Fiona 70 IRL 4:24:29 189.-F45-49
919. Taormina Roberta 67 ITA 4:24:31 94.-F50-54
920. Magne Marjorie 80 FRA 4:24:32 149.-F35-39
921. Tozzi Rosanna 80 ITA 4:24:36 150.-F35-39
922. Martos Lopez Benedicta 69 ESP 4:24:37 190.-F45-49
923. Monni Anna Maria 67 ITA 4:24:39 95.-F50-54
924. Vallone Stefania 73 ITA 4:24:41 191.-F45-49
925. Alcaraz Marie-Laure 82 FRA 4:24:43 151.-F35-39
926. Davide Laura 71 ITA 4:24:45 192.-F45-49
927. Carletti Maria Clotilde 67 ITA 4:24:46 96.-F50-54
928. Placati Anna Rita 59 ITA 4:24:48 34.-F55-59
929. Panzarea Maria Antonietta 79 ITA 4:24:49 152.-F35-39
930. Pradelli Cristiana 71 ITA 4:24:52 193.-F45-49
931. De Berardinis Marina 63 ITA 4:24:55 35.-F55-59
932. Roncaca Sara 78 ITA 4:24:56 202.-F40-44
933. Magalie Ascoop 85 BEL 4:24:58 133.-F30-34
934. Maratea Daniela 65 ITA 4:25:02 97.-F50-54
935. Driskell Kate 72 GBR 4:25:05 194.-F45-49
936. Santner Theresa 88 AUT 4:25:06 134.-F30-34
937. Guelfi Federica 71 ITA 4:25:07 195.-F45-49
938. Njiric Lucija 90 CRO 4:25:11 88.-F25-29
939. Zerbini Federica 63 ITA 4:25:16 36.-F55-59
940. Cuccoli Sonia 68 ITA 4:25:16 98.-F50-54
941. Honnet Celine 73 FRA 4:25:16 196.-F45-49
942. Demeter Orsolya 69 HUN 4:25:18 197.-F45-49
943. Betti Luisa 87 ITA 4:25:27 135.-F30-34
944. Zocchi Maria Enrica 78 ITA 4:25:33 203.-F40-44
945. Zanchi Cinzia 60 ITA 4:25:33 37.-F55-59
946. Rocchetto Benedetta 76 ITA 4:25:38 204.-F40-44
947. Grazioli Fernanda 69 ITA 4:25:39 198.-F45-49
948. Bugiotti Francesca 83 ITA 4:25:46 153.-F35-39
949. De Angelis Patrizia 64 ITA 4:25:51 99.-F50-54
950. Porfido Annamaria 65 ITA 4:25:52 100.-F50-54
951. Lockwood Rachael 73 GBR 4:25:52 199.-F45-49
952. Perino Grazia 73 ITA 4:25:57 200.-F45-49
953. Chase Hazel 73 PHI 4:25:58 201.-F45-49
954. Valente Roberta 86 ITA 4:25:58 136.-F30-34
955. Abbing Julia 77 GER 4:26:01 205.-F40-44
956. Marcenac Marine 93 FRA 4:26:05 89.-F25-29
957. Ioana Gitan 90 ROU 4:26:06 90.-F25-29
958. Novikova Kristina 88 RUS 4:26:06 137.-F30-34
959. Sitek Krakowiak Anna 75 POL 4:26:12 206.-F40-44
960. Mcgrath Janet 70 GBR 4:26:18 202.-F45-49
961. Loffredo Costanza 68 ITA 4:26:24 101.-F50-54
962. Corey Melinda 68 USA 4:26:25 102.-F50-54
963. Melchior Patrizia 67 ITA 4:26:31 103.-F50-54
964. Augelli Filomena 68 ITA 4:26:37 104.-F50-54
965. Vanlue Julie 69 USA 4:26:39 203.-F45-49
966. Pellegrini Marina 63 ITA 4:26:39 38.-F55-59
967. Locatelli Paola 69 ITA 4:26:44 204.-F45-49
968. Anderson Jacqueline 81 GBR 4:26:45 154.-F35-39
969. Izzo Annunziata 59 ITA 4:26:46 39.-F55-59
970. Bovi Silvia 71 ITA 4:26:48 205.-F45-49
971. Diosono Simona 71 ITA 4:26:49 206.-F45-49
972. Romani Aude 90 FRA 4:26:50 91.-F25-29
973. Rice Terri 75 USA 4:26:52 207.-F40-44
974. Macchiavelli Lorena 72 ITA 4:26:53 207.-F45-49
975. Patronaggio Laura 82 ITA 4:26:53 155.-F35-39
976. Macech Smuzewska Joanna 65 POL 4:26:54 105.-F50-54
977. Ciorescu Claudia Marcela 69 ROU 4:26:56 208.-F45-49
978. Valenti Paola 70 ITA 4:26:59 209.-F45-49
979. Tresin Catia 67 ITA 4:27:00 106.-F50-54
980. Luthy-Ferranti Alessandra 79 SUI 4:27:01 156.-F35-39
981. Subashi Gentiana 80 ITA 4:27:07 157.-F35-39
982. Bailey Francesca 93 GBR 4:27:10 92.-F25-29
983. Balboni Tiziana 70 ITA 4:27:11 210.-F45-49
984. Bottari Daniela 72 ITA 4:27:13 211.-F45-49
985. Hanninen Minna 67 FIN 4:27:14 107.-F50-54
986. Roco Corinne 72 FRA 4:27:16 212.-F45-49
987. Marchal Că‰Cile 60 FRA 4:27:18 40.-F55-59
988. Marchionni Giuseppina 74 ITA 4:27:19 208.-F40-44
989. Oswald-Coates Lisa 74 CAN 4:27:19 209.-F40-44
990. Pasini Debora 75 ITA 4:27:25 210.-F40-44
991. Tagliaferro Giovanna 62 ITA 4:27:28 41.-F55-59
992. Paton Candice Clare 85 RSA 4:27:29 138.-F30-34
993. Larcinese Rossella 75 ITA 4:27:31 211.-F40-44
994. Agricola Mariarosaria 54 ITA 4:27:33 10.-F60-64
995. Cipriani Serena 70 ITA 4:27:34 213.-F45-49
996. Pucci Marianna 73 ITA 4:27:34 214.-F45-49
997. Rizzo De Martino Francesca 82 ITA 4:27:34 158.-F35-39
998. Forgeard Christele 68 FRA 4:27:36 108.-F50-54
999. Lehnhardt Mareike 77 GER 4:27:37 212.-F40-44
1000. Cornac Josette 68 FRA 4:27:38 109.-F50-54
1001. Limani Hana 88 ITA 4:27:39 139.-F30-34
1002. Haeffelin Elisabeth 71 FRA 4:27:45 215.-F45-49
1003. Troell Fanny 93 SWE 4:27:45 93.-F25-29
1004. Pesavento Elena 70 ITA 4:27:54 216.-F45-49
1005. Elstgeest Debby 75 NED 4:27:55 213.-F40-44
1006. Szwed Monika 83 POL 4:27:55 159.-F35-39
1007. Kuuru Tiina-Kaisa 89 FIN 4:28:02 94.-F25-29
1008. Lubrez Isabelle 66 FRA 4:28:07 110.-F50-54
1009. King Margaret 87 GBR 4:28:14 140.-F30-34
1010. Dumont De Chassart Natalie 95 IRL 4:28:17 23.-F20-24
1011. Lisi Marida 74 ITA 4:28:20 214.-F40-44
1012. Pagnini Sara 80 ITA 4:28:24 160.-F35-39
1013. Ranfagni Grazia 66 ITA 4:28:29 111.-F50-54
1014. Musumeci Francesca 84 ITA 4:28:29 141.-F30-34
1015. Moroso Sonia 71 FRA 4:28:31 217.-F45-49
1016. Salvin-Hughes Amy 92 GBR 4:28:32 95.-F25-29
1017. Galli Stefania 68 ITA 4:28:39 112.-F50-54
1018. Polito Giovanna 74 GER 4:28:42 215.-F40-44
1019. Wasik Katarzyna 78 POL 4:28:43 216.-F40-44
1020. Biryukova Natalia 86 RUS 4:28:44 142.-F30-34
1021. Roberts Alice 91 GBR 4:28:47 96.-F25-29
1022. Zazzeroni Valentina 82 ITA 4:28:50 161.-F35-39
1023. Paz Fraga Sabela 89 ESP 4:28:51 97.-F25-29
1024. Mazzucco Rosalba 60 VEN 4:28:59 42.-F55-59
1025. Slagjana Ilik 67 ITA 4:29:00 113.-F50-54
1026. Mazzanti Susanna 71 ITA 4:29:03 218.-F45-49
1027. Gruenewald Tanja 74 GER 4:29:03 217.-F40-44
1028. Lanzaro Natalie 84 ITA 4:29:04 143.-F30-34
1029. Smith Charlotte 95 GBR 4:29:06 24.-F20-24
1030. Bellacanzone Patrizia 76 ITA 4:29:10 218.-F40-44
1031. Miller Sophie 89 FRA 4:29:12 98.-F25-29
1032. Baran Paulina 82 POL 4:29:12 162.-F35-39
1033. Bissoni Sara 80 ITA 4:29:13 163.-F35-39
1034. Pă‰Rico Lăťvia 84 BRA 4:29:14 144.-F30-34
1035. Ceruti Maurizia 75 ITA 4:29:14 219.-F40-44
1036. Arias Elsa Del Carmen Daniela 78 ARG 4:29:16 220.-F40-44
1037. Valette Claudine 61 FRA 4:29:19 43.-F55-59
1038. Brancaleone Laura 82 ITA 4:29:22 164.-F35-39
1039. Angole Rose-Marie 68 FRA 4:29:22 114.-F50-54
1040. Piccioni Laura 71 ITA 4:29:25 219.-F45-49
1041. Canal Patricia 81 BRA 4:29:26 165.-F35-39
1042. Heggie Thomasin 92 GBR 4:29:28 99.-F25-29
1043. Gallorini Santina 67 ITA 4:29:30 115.-F50-54
1044. Clerbout Cecile 81 FRA 4:29:30 166.-F35-39
1045. Dominik Barbara 66 POL 4:29:31 116.-F50-54
1046. Piovan Serena 78 ITA 4:29:31 221.-F40-44
1047. Cini Elena 74 ITA 4:29:33 222.-F40-44
1048. Soerensen Berit 74 DEN 4:29:38 223.-F40-44
1049. Gad Lydia Noerrelykke 48 DEN 4:29:39 2.-F70-74
1050. Pilardeau Camille 94 FRA 4:29:39 25.-F20-24
1051. Chen Manying 97 CHN 4:29:40 26.-F20-24
1052. Kalogianni Lito 89 GRE 4:29:45 100.-F25-29
1053. Landes Marie 80 FRA 4:29:45 167.-F35-39
1054. Metzelaar Sabine 82 NED 4:29:48 168.-F35-39
1055. Graves Lynne 69 GBR 4:29:52 220.-F45-49
1056. Mattioli Veronica 70 ITA 4:29:57 221.-F45-49
1057. Benini Elisa 73 ITA 4:30:03 222.-F45-49
1058. Liristi Fotini 83 GRE 4:30:09 169.-F35-39
1059. Ripamonti Elena Piera 69 ITA 4:30:26 223.-F45-49
1060. Pollock Annaick 79 FRA 4:30:31 170.-F35-39
1061. Gentili Laura 74 ITA 4:30:33 224.-F40-44
1062. Manetti Livia 75 ITA 4:30:34 225.-F40-44
1063. Hedin Katarina 66 SWE 4:30:34 117.-F50-54
1064. Capurso Ilenia Angela 81 ITA 4:30:35 171.-F35-39
1065. Bessho Masami 71 JPN 4:30:35 224.-F45-49
1066. Labrunie Gaă‹Lle 86 FRA 4:30:39 145.-F30-34
1067. Rodrăťguez Alves Irene 76 ESP 4:30:41 226.-F40-44
1068. Racioppi Vanessa 87 ITA 4:30:44 146.-F30-34
1069. Cacciamano Monica 70 ITA 4:30:45 225.-F45-49
1070. Cigna Laura 70 ITA 4:30:45 226.-F45-49
1071. Noonan Mags 68 IRL 4:30:47 118.-F50-54
1072. Lalande Marie 60 ESP 4:30:51 44.-F55-59
1073. Varricchione Roberta 91 ITA 4:30:52 101.-F25-29
1074. Simonte Anna 63 ITA 4:30:55 45.-F55-59
1075. Perez Christel 73 FRA 4:30:57 227.-F45-49
1076. Roex Julie 93 BEL 4:31:02 102.-F25-29
1077. Bogie Elizabeth 85 GBR 4:31:04 147.-F30-34
1078. Jimenez Fernandez Ana Marita 71 ESP 4:31:06 228.-F45-49
1079. Ferrandes Siobhan 68 GBR 4:31:10 119.-F50-54
1080. Blicharz Ewelina 92 POL 4:31:11 103.-F25-29
1081. Henckens Hanne 88 BEL 4:31:13 148.-F30-34
1082. Zsă“Fi Pataki 76 HUN 4:31:14 227.-F40-44
1083. Fisher Shannon 93 GBR 4:31:20 104.-F25-29
1084. Contin Natalia 94 ITA 4:31:22 27.-F20-24
1085. Costantini Angă‰Lique 84 FRA 4:31:23 149.-F30-34
1086. Roussilhes Catherine 64 FRA 4:31:24 120.-F50-54
1087. Oliosi Francesca 79 ITA 4:31:25 172.-F35-39
1088. Pansolini Arianna 81 ITA 4:31:26 173.-F35-39
1089. Vantalon Menetrier Delphine 75 FRA 4:31:29 228.-F40-44
1090. Goreczky Katalin 73 HUN 4:31:33 229.-F45-49
1091. Veronese Elisa 83 ITA 4:31:35 174.-F35-39
1092. Rossetti Grazyna 72 POL 4:31:36 230.-F45-49
1093. Faldhazi Anita 95 HUN 4:31:36 28.-F20-24
1094. Chanssaud Marie Line 66 FRA 4:31:37 121.-F50-54
1095. Cima Loredana 61 ITA 4:31:42 46.-F55-59
1096. Oleksandra Vanat 82 UKR 4:31:43 175.-F35-39
1097. Grilli Paola 60 ITA 4:31:45 47.-F55-59
1098. Pineau Sonia 60 FRA 4:31:47 48.-F55-59
1099. Minore Margherita 74 ITA 4:31:48 229.-F40-44
1100. Chamoulaud Elodie 84 FRA 4:31:48 150.-F30-34
1101. Merson Georgie 92 GBR 4:31:51 105.-F25-29
1102. Rodriguez Lujan Luisa 75 MEX 4:31:53 230.-F40-44
1103. Hurtado Guapo Maria Antonia 81 ESP 4:31:55 176.-F35-39
1104. Guillon Isabelle 80 FRA 4:32:03 177.-F35-39
1105. Ranieri Giulia 67 ITA 4:32:10 122.-F50-54
1106. Bottomley Elizabeth 61 GBR 4:32:12 49.-F55-59
1107. Lauritzen Lise 87 DEN 4:32:13 151.-F30-34
1108. Von Bergen Tana 89 USA 4:32:16 106.-F25-29
1109. Almoayed Suad 81 BRN 4:32:16 178.-F35-39
1110. Brandin Laurence 66 FRA 4:32:30 123.-F50-54
1111. Vellone Alessandra 92 ITA 4:32:36 107.-F25-29
1112. Bortolameotti Michela 71 ITA 4:32:37 231.-F45-49
1113. Felicissimo Juliana 73 BRA 4:32:46 232.-F45-49
1114. Lacoste Fabienne 71 FRA 4:32:46 233.-F45-49
1115. Gammino Luciana 83 ITA 4:32:48 179.-F35-39
1116. Katrien Desmedt 78 BEL 4:32:48 231.-F40-44
1117. Lieve Vercauteren 66 BEL 4:32:52 124.-F50-54
1118. Rus Aurica 74 ROU 4:32:56 232.-F40-44
1119. Torres Telma 85 BOL 4:33:04 152.-F30-34
1120. Stachura Beata 73 POL 4:33:10 234.-F45-49
1121. Pennacchietti Liliana 56 ARG 4:33:16 11.-F60-64
1122. Perez Leon Monica 67 MEX 4:33:17 125.-F50-54
1123. Bredel Katia 84 FRA 4:33:18 153.-F30-34
1124. Koljonen Taru 73 FIN 4:33:19 235.-F45-49
1125. Li Vigni Loredana 63 ITA 4:33:21 50.-F55-59
1126. Pane Ivana 72 ITA 4:33:22 236.-F45-49
1127. Giuseppina Siracusa 77 ITA 4:33:25 233.-F40-44
1128. Tinne Vanhove 90 BEL 4:33:32 108.-F25-29
1129. Passanante Cristina 76 ITA 4:33:36 234.-F40-44
1130. Capozza Teresa 77 ITA 4:33:39 235.-F40-44
1131. Weicheldinger Ludmila 71 FRA 4:33:47 237.-F45-49
1132. Segovia Montiel Maria Angeles 77 ESP 4:33:49 236.-F40-44
1133. D'Errico Filomena 79 ITA 4:33:53 180.-F35-39
1134. Ursachi Irina 91 ROU 4:33:53 109.-F25-29
1135. Winter De Rebecca 63 NED 4:33:59 51.-F55-59
1136. Faccio Lorella 60 ITA 4:34:00 52.-F55-59
1137. Colomer Rodriguez Maria Del Carmen 65 ESP 4:34:01 126.-F50-54
1138. Gowing Francesca 83 GBR 4:34:02 181.-F35-39
1139. Reimers Vibeke 65 DEN 4:34:03 127.-F50-54
1140. Gautron Marie 73 FRA 4:34:03 238.-F45-49
1141. Bizel Patricia 61 FRA 4:34:03 53.-F55-59
1142. Pride Katherine 60 USA 4:34:05 54.-F55-59
1143. Garcăťa Garcăťa Veră“Nica 85 ESP 4:34:11 154.-F30-34
1144. Paderno Elena 74 ITA 4:34:17 237.-F40-44
1145. Messina Lucia 79 ITA 4:34:17 182.-F35-39
1146. Topatigh Federica 84 ITA 4:34:22 155.-F30-34
1147. Matone Anna Maria 79 ITA 4:34:25 183.-F35-39
1148. Campagne Stephanie 69 FRA 4:34:28 239.-F45-49
1149. Fredlund Husby Magdalena 83 SWE 4:34:29 184.-F35-39
1150. Cerilli Claudia 81 ITA 4:34:29 185.-F35-39
1151. Cavazza-Douma Marian 64 NED 4:34:31 128.-F50-54
1152. Casamassima Rita 71 ITA 4:34:34 240.-F45-49
1153. Fera Patrizia 61 ITA 4:34:35 55.-F55-59
1154. Campbell Deb 69 GBR 4:34:36 241.-F45-49
1155. Marzahl Heike 65 GER 4:34:44 129.-F50-54
1156. Meany Laura 80 IRL 4:34:45 186.-F35-39
1157. Collov〠Maria 63 ITA 4:34:50 56.-F55-59
1158. Vu Ngoc Fă‰Licia 65 FRA 4:34:54 130.-F50-54
1159. Mayorga Paola 70 ECU 4:34:58 242.-F45-49
1160. Hsu Hui An 90 ITA 4:35:00 110.-F25-29
1161. Tomaszek-Koson Bernadeta 75 POL 4:35:00 238.-F40-44
1162. Lhonneux Să‰Verine 79 BEL 4:35:01 187.-F35-39
1163. Defendi Sara 78 BEL 4:35:01 239.-F40-44
1164. Guettoucha Hassnae 80 MAR 4:35:01 188.-F35-39
1165. Jin Caroline 78 BEL 4:35:01 240.-F40-44
1166. Gerard Catherine 64 BEL 4:35:02 131.-F50-54
1167. Wasik Beata 68 POL 4:35:04 132.-F50-54
1168. Ametis Simona 72 ITA 4:35:10 243.-F45-49
1169. Van Hemert-Bosch Laurien 81 NED 4:35:12 189.-F35-39
1170. Mcgurk Kayleigh 91 GBR 4:35:16 111.-F25-29
1171. Ă…Kesdotter Cecilia 82 SWE 4:35:22 190.-F35-39
1172. Sarolta Sză‰Nyi 82 HUN 4:35:22 191.-F35-39
1173. Klimek Anna 75 POL 4:35:23 241.-F40-44
1174. Hopkins Catherine 60 CAN 4:35:25 57.-F55-59
1175. Salvador Segura Virginia 81 ESP 4:35:27 192.-F35-39
1176. Plummer Natasha 70 ITA 4:35:28 244.-F45-49
1177. Lupi Giovanna 71 ITA 4:35:28 245.-F45-49
1178. Dagnino Monica 69 ITA 4:35:34 246.-F45-49
1179. Macinenti Francesca 71 ITA 4:35:34 247.-F45-49
1180. Katter Charlotte 92 CAN 4:35:39 112.-F25-29
1181. Mazzei Sara 74 ITA 4:35:46 242.-F40-44
1182. Polignano Mariana 70 ITA 4:35:48 248.-F45-49
1183. Capbern Isabelle 68 FRA 4:35:50 133.-F50-54
1184. Kyne Sarah 92 IRL 4:35:54 113.-F25-29
1185. Walls Cheryl 90 GBR 4:35:54 114.-F25-29
1186. Galli Cristina 56 ITA 4:35:55 12.-F60-64
1187. Kumburovic Jelena 85 MNE 4:35:57 156.-F30-34
1188. Von Hawrylak India 92 GBR 4:35:59 115.-F25-29
1189. Delarette Sylvie 67 FRA 4:36:04 134.-F50-54
1190. Kasper Caroline 90 USA 4:36:04 116.-F25-29
1191. Cagliani Veronica Palma 69 ITA 4:36:06 249.-F45-49
1192. Capriglione Luigia 70 ITA 4:36:07 250.-F45-49
1193. Williamson Marie 74 GBR 4:36:07 243.-F40-44
1194. Lubberhuizen Carolien 95 NED 4:36:08 29.-F20-24
1195. Buelli Simona 74 ITA 4:36:11 244.-F40-44
1196. Omahna Tina 82 SLO 4:36:13 193.-F35-39
1197. Dartiguelongue Laurence 72 FRA 4:36:16 251.-F45-49
1198. Alarcon Carrera Guizela Hermila 81 PER 4:36:17 194.-F35-39
1199. Collier Janine 76 GBR 4:36:18 245.-F40-44
1200. Venanzoni Simona 70 ITA 4:36:18 252.-F45-49
1201. Pascucci Silvia 69 ITA 4:36:18 253.-F45-49
1202. Zaleska Katarzyna 69 POL 4:36:21 254.-F45-49
1203. Pasi Elisa 72 ITA 4:36:23 255.-F45-49
1204. Baldassari Francesca 78 ITA 4:36:24 246.-F40-44
1205. Schedel Miriam Adriana 66 ARG 4:36:26 135.-F50-54
1206. Svenjak Freya 81 ITA 4:36:44 195.-F35-39
1207. Valadez Todoberto Alitzel Xiadani 95 MEX 4:36:46 30.-F20-24
1208. Essers Lynn 89 BEL 4:36:46 117.-F25-29
1209. Cipriani Cristina 67 ITA 4:36:46 136.-F50-54
1210. Murgia Nives 81 ITA 4:36:51 196.-F35-39
1211. Di Bonaventura Alessia 74 ITA 4:36:59 247.-F40-44
1212. Perray Victorine Marie 96 FRA 4:36:59 31.-F20-24
1213. Tamma Manuela 73 ITA 4:37:02 256.-F45-49
1214. Trogliero Torres Martina 85 ARG 4:37:02 157.-F30-34
1215. Hodits Christine 83 AUT 4:37:04 197.-F35-39
1216. Martucci Vittoria Ariana 80 ITA 4:37:05 198.-F35-39
1217. Hermosilla Lopez Teresa 68 ESP 4:37:05 137.-F50-54
1218. Le Goff Marie 88 FRA 4:37:09 158.-F30-34
1219. ?Alkovic Gabrijela 77 CRO 4:37:09 248.-F40-44
1220. Houet Levillain Elodie 74 FRA 4:37:13 249.-F40-44
1221. Amato Paola 74 ITA 4:37:16 250.-F40-44
1222. Hillesay Stine 68 NOR 4:37:19 138.-F50-54
1223. Le Coant - De Gea Chantal 67 FRA 4:37:30 139.-F50-54
1224. Baetza Annette 85 GER 4:37:34 159.-F30-34
1225. Morel Paloma 54 ESP 4:37:34 13.-F60-64
1226. Morel Clara 91 FRA 4:37:36 118.-F25-29
1227. Elise Christiaens 77 BEL 4:37:37 251.-F40-44
1228. Toccafondi Serena 76 ITA 4:37:37 252.-F40-44
1229. Plehwe Ursula 57 GER 4:37:41 14.-F60-64
1230. Lewis Irina 65 RUS 4:37:43 140.-F50-54
1231. Manenti Lara 68 ITA 4:37:44 141.-F50-54
1232. Bonilla Allon Monica 76 ITA 4:37:45 253.-F40-44
1233. Lukasewitz Isabella 90 GER 4:37:45 119.-F25-29
1234. Van Dorst Linda 93 NED 4:37:46 120.-F25-29
1235. Coeugniet Isabelle 70 FRA 4:37:47 257.-F45-49
1236. Silva Ana Patricia 82 POR 4:37:48 199.-F35-39
1237. Di Clemente Tania 76 ITA 4:37:48 254.-F40-44
1238. Ivanova Olga 68 RUS 4:37:52 142.-F50-54
1239. Mocerino Anna 67 ITA 4:37:53 143.-F50-54
1240. Rodrăťguez Ramos Beatriz 74 ESP 4:37:55 255.-F40-44
1241. Langeby Hedda 79 SWE 4:37:58 200.-F35-39
1242. Nieddu Francesca 76 ITA 4:38:00 256.-F40-44
1243. Verna Palma 63 ITA 4:38:12 58.-F55-59
1244. Membrive Medrano Montse 67 ESP 4:38:16 144.-F50-54
1245. Mejia Monica 74 ESP 4:38:16 257.-F40-44
1246. Romero Gonzalez Natalia 87 ESP 4:38:18 160.-F30-34
1247. Adl Iasmin Giulia 85 ITA 4:38:19 161.-F30-34
1248. Cammarano Alessia 73 ITA 4:38:23 258.-F45-49
1249. Padgett Emerald 92 USA 4:38:26 121.-F25-29
1250. Yoshikura Maki 77 JPN 4:38:26 258.-F40-44
1251. Dal Santo Francesca 71 ITA 4:38:27 259.-F45-49
1252. Castro Gomez Patricia 67 COL 4:38:30 145.-F50-54
1253. Chen Hsin Yun 80 ITA 4:38:33 201.-F35-39
1254. De Luca Maddalena 70 ITA 4:38:43 260.-F45-49
1255. Afahounko Le Bihan Tania 82 ITA 4:38:48 202.-F35-39
1256. Massin Anne 82 BEL 4:38:49 203.-F35-39
1257. Gora Christine 76 POL 4:38:51 259.-F40-44
1258. Mimotti Barbara 78 ITA 4:38:53 260.-F40-44
1259. Moi Barbara 75 ITA 4:38:53 261.-F40-44
1260. Kempner Sophie 90 GBR 4:38:53 122.-F25-29
1261. Bochet Gwenael 73 FRA 4:38:55 261.-F45-49
1262. Sholes Brittany 86 USA 4:38:56 162.-F30-34
1263. Vernet Sophie Marie Joelle 77 FRA 4:38:58 262.-F40-44
1264. Vailati Daniela 69 ITA 4:38:59 262.-F45-49
1265. Colombarolli Lorena 74 ITA 4:39:03 263.-F40-44
1266. Riva Saula 71 ITA 4:39:04 263.-F45-49
1267. Algieri Angelica 71 ITA 4:39:07 264.-F45-49
1268. Outrebon Claudie 58 FRA 4:39:08 15.-F60-64
1269. Bucci Arianna 78 ITA 4:39:09 264.-F40-44
1270. Luyt Catherine 92 GBR 4:39:11 123.-F25-29
1271. White Anne 73 IRL 4:39:13 265.-F45-49
1272. Bini Carla 75 ITA 4:39:20 265.-F40-44
1273. Bartoloni Sara 80 ITA 4:39:21 204.-F35-39
1274. Crespi Vania 73 ITA 4:39:21 266.-F45-49
1275. Forsberg Carina 69 SWE 4:39:23 267.-F45-49
1276. Di Marzo Assunta 77 ITA 4:39:23 266.-F40-44
1277. Mcclelland Heather 89 GBR 4:39:28 124.-F25-29
1278. Magnani Valeria 85 ITA 4:39:29 163.-F30-34
1279. Longhi Margherita 84 ITA 4:39:30 164.-F30-34
1280. Mcgregor Hazel 86 GBR 4:39:31 165.-F30-34
1281. De Vreese Că‰Line 92 BEL 4:39:32 125.-F25-29
1282. Amici Carla 62 ITA 4:39:34 59.-F55-59
1283. Wă„Ngelin Anette 66 SWE 4:39:36 146.-F50-54
1284. Biasucci Elga 70 ITA 4:39:38 268.-F45-49
1285. Brochetta Mery 70 ITA 4:39:39 269.-F45-49
1286. Segattini Stefania 77 ITA 4:39:46 267.-F40-44
1287. Amici Gabriella 75 ITA 4:39:49 268.-F40-44
1288. Tabacchiera Emanuela 82 ITA 4:39:50 205.-F35-39
1289. Basilio De Sousa Rosilene 77 BRA 4:39:52 269.-F40-44
1290. Vidoni Marie-Pierre 73 FRA 4:39:58 270.-F45-49
1291. Ernst Marlies 77 AUT 4:39:59 270.-F40-44
1292. Abou El Naga Youssra 78 EGY 4:40:05 271.-F40-44
1293. Pisani Laura 81 ITA 4:40:13 206.-F35-39
1294. Zanaboni Alice Maria 74 ITA 4:40:14 272.-F40-44
1295. Fellowes Jo 79 GBR 4:40:18 207.-F35-39
1296. De Lima Claudia 77 BRA 4:40:19 273.-F40-44
1297. Simand Că‰Lestine 85 FRA 4:40:20 166.-F30-34
1298. Honda Risa 63 USA 4:40:24 60.-F55-59
1299. Talarczyk Marzena 80 POL 4:40:25 208.-F35-39
1300. Bette Carolina 83 SUI 4:40:26 209.-F35-39
1301. Tuturas Lavinia 84 ROU 4:40:27 167.-F30-34
1302. Volodina Julia 70 RUS 4:40:28 271.-F45-49
1303. Fossum Gro Anita 69 NOR 4:40:35 272.-F45-49
1304. Di Palma Filomena 74 ITA 4:40:36 274.-F40-44
1305. Mercanti Caterina 82 ITA 4:40:43 210.-F35-39
1306. Harnak Hanna 88 ITA 4:40:44 168.-F30-34
1307. Bertoia Barbara 72 ITA 4:40:45 273.-F45-49
1308. Sorrini Susanna 66 ITA 4:40:45 147.-F50-54
1309. Bulajic Ivana 81 ITA 4:40:45 211.-F35-39
1310. Magariă‘O Rey Tere 59 ESP 4:40:47 61.-F55-59
1311. Larzul Selma 59 FRA 4:40:47 62.-F55-59
1312. Sandroni Simona 70 ITA 4:40:52 274.-F45-49
1313. Steinke-Grafe Sylvia 63 GER 4:40:55 63.-F55-59
1314. O'Brien Courtney 93 USA 4:40:58 126.-F25-29
1315. Couderc Valerie 68 FRA 4:41:03 148.-F50-54
1316. Roussel Florence 69 FRA 4:41:03 275.-F45-49
1317. Stequert Corinne 61 FRA 4:41:07 64.-F55-59
1318. Newboult Suzannah 79 GBR 4:41:08 212.-F35-39
1319. Sirotic Ana 75 CRO 4:41:09 275.-F40-44
1320. Leite Beatriz 89 BRA 4:41:11 127.-F25-29
1321. Fraser Mary Julia 73 CAN 4:41:13 276.-F45-49
1322. Panus Theojari 85 ARG 4:41:14 169.-F30-34
1323. Mazzi Loretta 71 ITA 4:41:14 277.-F45-49
1324. Menard Anne 89 CAN 4:41:18 128.-F25-29
1325. De Florio Lucilla 70 ITA 4:41:23 278.-F45-49
1326. Geracitano Maria Emilia 59 AUS 4:41:26 65.-F55-59
1327. Nogoy Myra 73 PHI 4:41:26 279.-F45-49
1328. Raffaelli Silvia 73 ITA 4:41:27 280.-F45-49
1329. Russo Sara 80 ITA 4:41:32 213.-F35-39
1330. Leo Palmidora 73 ITA 4:41:32 281.-F45-49
1331. Dalmazio Laetitia 71 FRA 4:41:32 282.-F45-49
1332. Vega Vicky 63 ESP 4:41:37 66.-F55-59
1333. Trevisan Arianna 75 ITA 4:41:38 276.-F40-44
1334. Litzler Sylvie 63 FRA 4:41:39 67.-F55-59
1335. Mambrin Sabrina 70 ITA 4:41:47 283.-F45-49
1336. Hawat Sabrina 90 ITA 4:41:51 129.-F25-29
1337. Rees Sarah 67 GBR 4:41:51 149.-F50-54
1338. Fracassi Cinzia 80 ITA 4:41:52 214.-F35-39
1339. Li Hongyu 69 CHN 4:41:54 284.-F45-49
1340. Vappereau Julia 57 FRA 4:41:57 16.-F60-64
1341. Ruitton-Allinieu Anne-Marthe 88 FRA 4:41:57 170.-F30-34
1342. Matricardi Maria 54 ITA 4:41:57 17.-F60-64
1343. Gylling Tine Nygaard 68 DEN 4:41:58 150.-F50-54
1344. De Marzi Beatrice 96 ITA 4:42:00 32.-F20-24
1345. Dukic Visnja 86 CRO 4:42:04 171.-F30-34
1346. Misani Francesca 76 ITA 4:42:04 277.-F40-44
1347. Prince Isabelle 67 FRA 4:42:07 151.-F50-54
1348. Loko Annabelle 72 FRA 4:42:09 285.-F45-49
1349. Jelica Mirela 76 CRO 4:42:13 278.-F40-44
1350. Tagliarini Simona 73 ITA 4:42:17 286.-F45-49
1351. Molea Zenobia Rodica 80 ROU 4:42:17 215.-F35-39
1352. Sutherland Fiona 70 GBR 4:42:18 287.-F45-49
1353. Querze' Silvia 75 ITA 4:42:20 279.-F40-44
1354. Bon Marion 85 FRA 4:42:24 172.-F30-34
1355. Feichter Monique 79 GER 4:42:26 216.-F35-39
1356. Nicu Andreea 83 ROU 4:42:26 217.-F35-39
1357. Negri Patrizia 58 ITA 4:42:26 18.-F60-64
1358. Claveau Delphine 69 FRA 4:42:28 288.-F45-49
1359. Disbergen Daphne 94 NED 4:42:30 33.-F20-24
1360. Pawlik Agnieszka 73 POL 4:42:34 289.-F45-49
1361. Jasionowicz Catherine 78 USA 4:42:39 280.-F40-44
1362. Giannotti Chiara 77 ITA 4:42:40 281.-F40-44
1363. Quinzanini Simona 70 ITA 4:42:44 290.-F45-49
1364. Pizzo Monica 68 ITA 4:42:45 152.-F50-54
1365. Rouzoul Veronique 67 FRA 4:42:53 153.-F50-54
1366. Leo Valentina 80 ITA 4:42:54 218.-F35-39
1367. Polimeni Simona 69 ITA 4:43:00 291.-F45-49
1368. Sasaki Kinuko 68 JPN 4:43:02 154.-F50-54
1369. Restelli Angela 55 ITA 4:43:03 19.-F60-64
1370. Stockley Rebecca 81 AUS 4:43:03 219.-F35-39
1371. Tră‰Meaux Alice 91 FRA 4:43:04 130.-F25-29
1372. Serandour Nadine 67 FRA 4:43:04 155.-F50-54
1373. Van Tongelen Carole 90 BEL 4:43:06 131.-F25-29
1374. Fattore Maria 60 ITA 4:43:07 68.-F55-59
1375. Marcenac Catherine 65 FRA 4:43:07 156.-F50-54
1376. Barbier Tayi 69 FRA 4:43:12 292.-F45-49
1377. Seng Emilie 87 FRA 4:43:14 173.-F30-34
1378. Pianazza Dominique 65 FRA 4:43:17 157.-F50-54
1379. Pignata Valentina 82 ITA 4:43:19 220.-F35-39
1380. Meloni Daniela 76 ITA 4:43:20 282.-F40-44
1381. Stefanazzi Ingrid Edwige 73 FRA 4:43:23 293.-F45-49
1382. Vernazza Angela 62 ITA 4:43:29 69.-F55-59
1383. Ceparano Antonella 66 ITA 4:43:35 158.-F50-54
1384. Marchetti Laura 71 ITA 4:43:40 294.-F45-49
1385. Duchă‚Telle Lucie 87 FRA 4:43:40 174.-F30-34
1386. Farronato Liliana 66 ITA 4:43:41 159.-F50-54
1387. Tait Therri 89 GBR 4:43:42 132.-F25-29
1388. Sulis Sabrina 74 FRA 4:43:44 283.-F40-44
1389. Halapi Henrietta 76 HUN 4:43:47 284.-F40-44
1390. Maugin Carole 72 FRA 4:43:58 295.-F45-49
1391. Sesto Summa Slavica 71 CRO 4:44:01 296.-F45-49
1392. Le Gall Sylvie 71 FRA 4:44:04 297.-F45-49
1393. Fernandez Antonieta 71 ITA 4:44:06 298.-F45-49
1394. Savvova Nataliya 72 RUS 4:44:08 299.-F45-49
1395. Fincher Jo 86 GBR 4:44:11 175.-F30-34
1396. Di Sotto Emanuela 74 ITA 4:44:13 285.-F40-44
1397. Howson Sally 69 GBR 4:44:13 300.-F45-49
1398. Tobin Siun 90 IRL 4:44:15 133.-F25-29
1399. Chessa Agnese 79 ITA 4:44:15 221.-F35-39
1400. Brotto Barbara 67 ITA 4:44:18 160.-F50-54
1401. Williams Bella 62 MAS 4:44:22 70.-F55-59
1402. Voltan Annalisa 71 ITA 4:44:24 301.-F45-49
1403. Austad Ida Johanne 89 NOR 4:44:27 134.-F25-29
1404. Milano Laura 73 ITA 4:44:32 302.-F45-49
1405. Brazzo Aurelia 70 ITA 4:44:32 303.-F45-49
1406. Ammeux Alice 96 FRA 4:44:33 34.-F20-24
1407. Ciliberto Ylenia 76 ITA 4:44:33 286.-F40-44
1408. Irina Helm 74 GER 4:44:35 287.-F40-44
1409. Matthews Denise 55 GBR 4:44:37 20.-F60-64
1410. Lanaro Chiola Catiuscia 71 ITA 4:44:48 304.-F45-49
1411. Gnocchi Chiara 77 ITA 4:44:48 288.-F40-44
1412. Todisco Carmela 71 ITA 4:44:51 305.-F45-49
1413. Vercruyssen Kelly 79 BEL 4:44:52 222.-F35-39
1414. Douguet Odile 63 FRA 4:44:52 71.-F55-59
1415. Buffoli Sandra 67 ITA 4:44:53 161.-F50-54
1416. Wilkin Kathryn 85 AUS 4:44:55 176.-F30-34
1417. Cerroni Sabrina 71 ITA 4:44:56 306.-F45-49
1418. Veneziano Gabriella 67 ITA 4:44:59 162.-F50-54
1419. Antonova Olesya 88 RUS 4:44:59 177.-F30-34
1420. Schianchi Raffaella 77 ITA 4:45:01 289.-F40-44
1421. Scutiero Antonella 84 ITA 4:45:06 178.-F30-34
1422. Mariani Annamaria 68 ITA 4:45:11 163.-F50-54
1423. Chiara Zarlenga 83 ITA 4:45:11 223.-F35-39
1424. Delfini Alessandra 69 ITA 4:45:12 307.-F45-49
1425. Piergallini Giulia 86 ITA 4:45:13 179.-F30-34
1426. Corti Alice 82 ITA 4:45:15 224.-F35-39
1427. Auge-Courtoi Isabelle 70 FRA 4:45:19 308.-F45-49
1428. Nardin Chiara 64 ITA 4:45:25 164.-F50-54
1429. Achille Antonella 71 ITA 4:45:27 309.-F45-49
1430. Cassano Maria 68 ITA 4:45:29 165.-F50-54
1431. Ruggieri Rosa 73 ITA 4:45:29 310.-F45-49
1432. Perini Laura 72 ITA 4:45:36 311.-F45-49
1433. Huerttlen Angela Raija 71 GER 4:45:37 312.-F45-49
1434. Pabon Jessica 73 USA 4:45:43 313.-F45-49
1435. Barbieri Francesca 74 ITA 4:45:46 290.-F40-44
1436. Macchi Debora 72 ITA 4:45:50 314.-F45-49
1437. Loisel Sophie 73 FRA 4:45:50 315.-F45-49
1438. Polinari Maria Rosa 65 ITA 4:45:54 166.-F50-54
1439. Rabsztyn Katarzyna 80 POL 4:45:54 225.-F35-39
1440. Di Felice Anna Maria 57 ITA 4:45:54 21.-F60-64
1441. Dehousse Lorraine 74 FRA 4:45:56 291.-F40-44
1442. Zappullo Chiara 80 ITA 4:45:57 226.-F35-39
1443. Denaro Agata Giovanna 60 ITA 4:45:59 72.-F55-59
1444. Ermakova Irina 66 RUS 4:45:59 167.-F50-54
1445. Caroli Katia 75 ITA 4:46:09 292.-F40-44
1446. Escobar Silvana Ruth 63 ARG 4:46:19 73.-F55-59
1447. Shepherd Samantha 80 GBR 4:46:20 227.-F35-39
1448. Aristocleous Karen 70 GBR 4:46:20 316.-F45-49
1449. Tikhonova Alena 87 RUS 4:46:33 180.-F30-34
1450. Blankenspoor Madeleine 87 NED 4:46:39 181.-F30-34
1451. Di Salvatore Anna 65 ITA 4:46:40 168.-F50-54
1452. Kovac Marijana 80 CRO 4:46:43 228.-F35-39
1453. Bonafoni Marta 76 ITA 4:46:48 293.-F40-44
1454. Veggetti Manuela 63 ITA 4:46:50 74.-F55-59
1455. Sangiovanni Erica 87 ITA 4:46:51 182.-F30-34
1456. Pytlarz Lidia Joanna 75 POL 4:46:55 294.-F40-44
1457. Kuzma Dorota 76 POL 4:46:56 295.-F40-44
1458. Norelli Anna 69 ITA 4:46:59 317.-F45-49
1459. Southey-Telgt Christelle 76 RSA 4:47:01 296.-F40-44
1460. Sechi Piera Angela 70 ITA 4:47:07 318.-F45-49
1461. Mereu Antonella 64 ITA 4:47:07 169.-F50-54
1462. Borrione Elena 75 ITA 4:47:08 297.-F40-44
1463. Rinaldi Angela 69 ITA 4:47:09 319.-F45-49
1464. Frilich Naama 75 ISR 4:47:15 298.-F40-44
1465. Migliorini Isabelle 66 FRA 4:47:16 170.-F50-54
1466. Mancini Cristina 76 ITA 4:47:16 299.-F40-44
1467. Kennel Ducos Delphine 71 FRA 4:47:18 320.-F45-49
1468. Hohde Elina 64 FIN 4:47:19 171.-F50-54
1469. Ottaviani Serena 82 ITA 4:47:19 229.-F35-39
1470. Mjaaland Nina 79 NOR 4:47:24 230.-F35-39
1471. Garcia Larrosa Josefa 64 ESP 4:47:27 172.-F50-54
1472. Bellia Francesca 73 ITA 4:47:27 321.-F45-49
1473. Leclerc Catherine 56 FRA 4:47:28 22.-F60-64
1474. Salamone Anna 71 ITA 4:47:29 322.-F45-49
1475. Belcher Milly 94 GBR 4:47:38 35.-F20-24
1476. Fabrianesi Veronica 86 ITA 4:47:39 183.-F30-34
1477. Vanni Anna Fedora 64 SWZ 4:47:40 173.-F50-54
1478. Byrne Fiona 74 IRL 4:47:41 300.-F40-44
1479. Valdan Angelique 76 FRA 4:47:44 301.-F40-44
1480. Foglia Tea 82 ITA 4:47:45 231.-F35-39
1481. Caon Romina 83 ITA 4:47:51 232.-F35-39
1482. Jooren Cokky 64 NED 4:47:57 174.-F50-54
1483. Mustalammi Sari 76 FIN 4:48:00 302.-F40-44
1484. Perego Anna Maria 58 ITA 4:48:00 23.-F60-64
1485. Rod〠Tiziana 67 ITA 4:48:00 175.-F50-54
1486. Sgaggi Mara 68 ITA 4:48:01 176.-F50-54
1487. Duong Ca Ai My 74 ITA 4:48:06 303.-F40-44
1488. Calzonetti Julianne 93 ITA 4:48:07 135.-F25-29
1489. Lanza Elisabetta 68 ITA 4:48:08 177.-F50-54
1490. Lewis Gemma 82 GBR 4:48:09 233.-F35-39
1491. Ferrarese Mirella 68 ITA 4:48:12 178.-F50-54
1492. Decocq Frană‡Oise 65 BEL 4:48:15 179.-F50-54
1493. Collins Sophia 97 USA 4:48:15 36.-F20-24
1494. Andersson Nadia Kornelia 93 SWE 4:48:18 136.-F25-29
1495. Florensa Livia 68 ESP 4:48:18 180.-F50-54
1496. Hilaj Mirela 78 ALB 4:48:18 304.-F40-44
1497. Abbagnato Germana 68 ITA 4:48:21 181.-F50-54
1498. Cynthia Schirra 91 GER 4:48:25 137.-F25-29
1499. Karine Van Elsen 62 BEL 4:48:27 75.-F55-59
1500. Boissard Pauline 95 FRA 4:48:28 37.-F20-24
1501. Rinaldi Annie-Pierre 64 FRA 4:48:29 182.-F50-54
1502. Langendoen Jolanda 73 NED 4:48:29 323.-F45-49
1503. Boschi Roberta 67 ITA 4:48:30 183.-F50-54
1504. Michel Sophie 73 FRA 4:48:30 324.-F45-49
1505. Mondragon Ibanez Martha 91 MEX 4:48:31 138.-F25-29
1506. Lewis Susan 64 RSA 4:48:32 184.-F50-54
1507. Panico Manuela 79 ITA 4:48:32 234.-F35-39
1508. Baldacci Lucia 78 ITA 4:48:33 305.-F40-44
1509. Finale Francesca 69 ITA 4:48:34 325.-F45-49
1510. Grognet Sonia 62 BEL 4:48:35 76.-F55-59
1511. Ligi Rita 54 ITA 4:48:39 24.-F60-64
1512. Brock Rachel 76 GBR 4:48:41 306.-F40-44
1513. Rasinariu Angela 59 ROU 4:48:43 77.-F55-59
1514. Wang Wen 75 CHN 4:48:44 307.-F40-44
1515. Badiali Federica 75 ITA 4:48:47 308.-F40-44
1516. Ercoli Stefania 84 ITA 4:48:53 184.-F30-34
1517. Kent Megan 90 GBR 4:48:55 139.-F25-29
1518. Siring Amanda 93 SWE 4:49:02 140.-F25-29
1519. Repetto Valentina 80 ITA 4:49:02 235.-F35-39
1520. Saliha Amani 66 ALG 4:49:02 185.-F50-54
1521. Capezzone Victoria 73 FRA 4:49:08 326.-F45-49
1522. Bondanese Francesca 77 ITA 4:49:10 309.-F40-44
1523. Chany Karpova Tamara 85 RUS 4:49:11 185.-F30-34
1524. Papapicco Vincenza 76 ITA 4:49:14 310.-F40-44
1525. Restrepo Villegas Manuela 86 COL 4:49:15 186.-F30-34
1526. Hamdoun Laura 84 BEL 4:49:19 187.-F30-34
1527. Di Miero Manuela 64 ITA 4:49:22 186.-F50-54
1528. Henicke Gaity Silvia Eugenia 82 BOL 4:49:23 236.-F35-39
1529. Holmes Keeley 76 GBR 4:49:24 311.-F40-44
1530. Di Stefano Eilish 69 GBR 4:49:24 327.-F45-49
1531. Granon Mireille 70 FRA 4:49:27 328.-F45-49
1532. Metcalfe Charlotte 70 GBR 4:49:36 329.-F45-49
1533. Waldrup Frances 66 USA 4:49:42 187.-F50-54
1534. Colucci Mariagrazia 64 ITA 4:49:54 188.-F50-54
1535. Ciarla Alberta 55 ITA 4:49:59 25.-F60-64
1536. Spadafora Marilena 71 ITA 4:50:03 330.-F45-49
1537. Beetham Katy 74 GBR 4:50:05 312.-F40-44
1538. Iurilli Elisabetta 70 ITA 4:50:06 331.-F45-49
1539. Hirnyak Sofiya 54 UKR 4:50:10 26.-F60-64
1540. Diamanti Lea 79 ITA 4:50:11 237.-F35-39
1541. Rodriguez Fernandez Paula 81 ESP 4:50:12 238.-F35-39
1542. Spagnolo Maria Stella 84 ITA 4:50:15 188.-F30-34
1543. Burkholder Debra 68 USA 4:50:16 189.-F50-54
1544. Salvini Paola 87 ITA 4:50:17 189.-F30-34
1545. Calcagnile Alessia 74 ITA 4:50:26 313.-F40-44
1546. Riabchenko Liudmila 87 RUS 4:50:29 190.-F30-34
1547. Larcon Nathalie 65 FRA 4:50:31 190.-F50-54
1548. Zon - Watroba Malgorzata 73 POL 4:50:46 332.-F45-49
1549. Vesentini Maria 71 ITA 4:50:47 333.-F45-49
1550. Nă‰Meth Dalma 86 HUN 4:50:50 191.-F30-34
1551. Pateras Laura 87 FRA 4:50:53 192.-F30-34
1552. Bouayyad Naoăźl 85 FRA 4:50:59 193.-F30-34
1553. Cassell Elena 66 USA 4:51:05 191.-F50-54
1554. Sennett Aimee 95 GBR 4:51:17 38.-F20-24
1555. Kostkina Irina 84 ITA 4:51:21 194.-F30-34
1556. Negri Cinzia 61 ITA 4:51:22 78.-F55-59
1557. Deharte Michaele 50 FRA 4:51:23 4.-F65-69
1558. Buisson Stephanie 84 FRA 4:51:26 195.-F30-34
1559. Pacini Tiziana 68 ITA 4:51:27 192.-F50-54
1560. Blin Margaux 90 FRA 4:51:28 141.-F25-29
1561. Cocchini Maria 67 ITA 4:51:29 193.-F50-54
1562. Scotti Kendra Elizabeth 96 ITA 4:51:31 39.-F20-24
1563. Eremeeva Nadezda 81 RUS 4:51:33 239.-F35-39
1564. Tanchaisawat Chonchinee 77 THA 4:51:39 314.-F40-44
1565. Saari Soile 71 FIN 4:51:41 334.-F45-49
1566. Malavasi Simona 66 ITA 4:51:44 194.-F50-54
1567. Artuso Lucia 76 ITA 4:51:47 315.-F40-44
1568. Artuso Elisabetta 72 ITA 4:51:49 335.-F45-49
1569. Procaccio Rosalba 72 ITA 4:51:51 336.-F45-49
1570. Berdugina Julia 83 UKR 4:51:53 240.-F35-39
1571. Borraccio Michela 83 ITA 4:51:53 241.-F35-39
1572. Chierici Susanna 69 ITA 4:52:01 337.-F45-49
1573. Frittoli Rossana 69 ITA 4:52:05 338.-F45-49
1574. Bertanza Maria Pia 61 ITA 4:52:05 79.-F55-59
1575. Pisano Laura 76 ITA 4:52:10 316.-F40-44
1576. La Porta Anna 70 ITA 4:52:16 339.-F45-49
1577. Barsanti Daniela 69 ITA 4:52:17 340.-F45-49
1578. Iemmi Cecilia 75 ITA 4:52:23 317.-F40-44
1579. Pajer Erika 77 ITA 4:52:25 318.-F40-44
1580. Grasso Chiara 89 ITA 4:52:29 142.-F25-29
1581. Nadali Albarosa 66 ITA 4:52:31 195.-F50-54
1582. Spiezia Federica 67 ITA 4:52:33 196.-F50-54
1583. Srb Snje?Ana 65 CRO 4:52:41 197.-F50-54
1584. Boles Melissa 80 USA 4:52:42 242.-F35-39
1585. Dubbels Katie 78 USA 4:52:42 319.-F40-44
1586. Varotto Marika 73 ITA 4:52:47 341.-F45-49
1587. Vervier Francoise 65 BEL 4:52:50 198.-F50-54
1588. Guida Rosaria 73 ITA 4:52:57 342.-F45-49
1589. Cannone Germana 78 ITA 4:53:01 320.-F40-44
1590. Zocco Maddalena 88 ITA 4:53:02 196.-F30-34
1591. Gentile Felitia 68 ITA 4:53:03 199.-F50-54
1592. Groesbeek Anique 73 NED 4:53:03 343.-F45-49
1593. Vidal Sandrine 67 FRA 4:53:08 200.-F50-54
1594. Ruggiero Anna Maria 78 ITA 4:53:18 321.-F40-44
1595. Filina Olga 73 RUS 4:53:18 344.-F45-49
1596. Castle Christina 64 GBR 4:53:19 201.-F50-54
1597. Macher Helene 56 GER 4:53:19 27.-F60-64
1598. Consoli Elisabetta 74 ITA 4:53:21 322.-F40-44
1599. Charters Joanna 76 GBR 4:53:22 323.-F40-44
1600. Eriksson Lisa 67 SWE 4:53:26 202.-F50-54
1601. Arcella Laura 75 BEL 4:53:31 324.-F40-44
1602. Sica Maria 58 ITA 4:53:31 28.-F60-64
1603. Alhauari Sarah 68 TUN 4:53:33 203.-F50-54
1604. Notez Nathalie 71 BEL 4:53:35 345.-F45-49
1605. Scala Antonietta 72 ITA 4:53:35 346.-F45-49
1606. Lefebvre Sabine 73 FRA 4:53:37 347.-F45-49
1607. Guillen Michelle 78 USA 4:53:38 325.-F40-44
1608. Zitouni Afafe 76 FRA 4:53:38 326.-F40-44
1609. Crenca Christine 70 FRA 4:53:40 348.-F45-49
1610. Sessa Carmela 84 ITA 4:53:41 197.-F30-34
1611. Malus Anna Marta 70 POL 4:53:44 349.-F45-49
1612. Riello Patrizia 70 ITA 4:53:47 350.-F45-49
1613. Melillo Chiara 76 ITA 4:53:48 327.-F40-44
1614. De Jong Anniek 64 NED 4:53:49 204.-F50-54
1615. Albergne Noăšlle 69 FRA 4:53:50 351.-F45-49
1616. Farrell Heather 69 USA 4:53:52 352.-F45-49
1617. Follo Filomena 54 ITA 4:53:53 29.-F60-64
1618. Tesher Mary Frances 64 USA 4:53:54 205.-F50-54
1619. Tesher Colleen 97 USA 4:53:56 40.-F20-24
1620. Giovenzana Renata 63 ITA 4:53:57 80.-F55-59
1621. Caprioli Antonia 67 ITA 4:54:03 206.-F50-54
1622. Tretola Maria Grazia 63 ITA 4:54:07 81.-F55-59
1623. Ripamonti Michela 73 ITA 4:54:09 353.-F45-49
1624. Purdie Robyn 82 GBR 4:54:11 243.-F35-39
1625. Pitteri Maria Rosa 65 ITA 4:54:11 207.-F50-54
1626. Ghirardi Laura 72 ITA 4:54:15 354.-F45-49
1627. Storan Ruth 91 IRL 4:54:16 143.-F25-29
1628. Burla Daria Irene 85 ITA 4:54:23 198.-F30-34
1629. Barry Hannah 77 USA 4:54:33 328.-F40-44
1630. Verma Ember 79 USA 4:54:35 244.-F35-39
1631. Bolognesi Sabrina 67 ITA 4:54:40 208.-F50-54
1632. Vico Laura 70 ITA 4:54:43 355.-F45-49
1633. Tamburrini Simona 73 ITA 4:54:44 356.-F45-49
1634. Hofman Joanne 62 NED 4:54:49 82.-F55-59
1635. Rocca Iris 82 ITA 4:54:51 245.-F35-39
1636. Olivry Christelle 68 FRA 4:54:51 209.-F50-54
1637. Gras Corinne 70 FRA 4:54:52 357.-F45-49
1638. Luyt Natalie 95 RSA 4:54:53 41.-F20-24
1639. Colas Valerie 67 FRA 4:54:54 210.-F50-54
1640. Cengia Elda 68 SUI 4:55:02 211.-F50-54
1641. Piettre Sylvie 55 FRA 4:55:02 30.-F60-64
1642. Smekhova Natalia 76 RUS 4:55:07 329.-F40-44
1643. Toni Cristina 65 ITA 4:55:08 212.-F50-54
1644. Young Chloe 85 GBR 4:55:10 199.-F30-34
1645. Rojas Maria Miriam 74 ARG 4:55:15 330.-F40-44
1646. Pă‰Rez Corominas Lăťdia 75 ESP 4:55:15 331.-F40-44
1647. Cuggia Eugă‰Nia 68 FRA 4:55:18 213.-F50-54
1648. Costa Cristina 66 ITA 4:55:29 214.-F50-54
1649. Bonilla Allon Ana Cristina 71 ITA 4:55:30 358.-F45-49
1650. Ghigliazza Claudia 76 ITA 4:55:34 332.-F40-44
1651. Sturzenegger Joanna 79 FRA 4:55:35 246.-F35-39
1652. Berghuis-Vermaat Judith 76 NED 4:55:40 333.-F40-44
1653. Risbey Lauren 90 AUS 4:55:42 144.-F25-29
1654. Melis Maria 72 ITA 4:55:45 359.-F45-49
1655. Unk Lily 79 USA 4:55:52 247.-F35-39
1656. Giljanovic Jelena 68 CRO 4:55:52 215.-F50-54
1657. De Koning Irene 63 NED 4:55:53 83.-F55-59
1658. Cappelletti Chiara 81 ITA 4:56:04 248.-F35-39
1659. Truswell Cirhan 87 GBR 4:56:07 200.-F30-34
1660. Fava Assunta 65 ITA 4:56:16 216.-F50-54
1661. Cesaroni Pina 58 ITA 4:56:18 31.-F60-64
1662. Canosa Marilka 78 SUI 4:56:21 334.-F40-44
1663. Viktória Hornyák 79 HUN 4:56:22 249.-F35-39
1664. Keenan Nicola 68 GBR 4:56:22 217.-F50-54
1665. Bernardi Monica 77 ITA 4:56:24 335.-F40-44
1666. Paolini Annalisa 94 ITA 4:56:25 42.-F20-24
1667. De Blasio Cinzia 88 ITA 4:56:27 201.-F30-34
1668. Mullo Tandalla Monica Del Pilar 72 ECU 4:56:33 360.-F45-49
1669. Popova Alexandra 70 RUS 4:56:33 361.-F45-49
1670. Popova-Aguilar Alisa 89 RUS 4:56:36 145.-F25-29
1671. Navarrete Ozaeta Lidia Mavel 82 MEX 4:56:38 250.-F35-39
1672. Francia Valentina 72 ITA 4:56:40 362.-F45-49
1673. Marafioti Francesca 69 ITA 4:56:40 363.-F45-49
1674. Marusic Iris 65 CRO 4:56:42 218.-F50-54
1675. Galluzzo Elisabetta 74 ITA 4:56:44 336.-F40-44
1676. Johnson Ingrid 76 GAB 4:56:45 337.-F40-44
1677. Cootes Louise 79 GBR 4:56:48 251.-F35-39
1678. Tanjala Sanda 82 ROU 4:56:51 252.-F35-39
1679. Roviello Roberta 73 ITA 4:56:57 364.-F45-49
1680. De Marco Stefania 75 ITA 4:57:16 338.-F40-44
1681. Townson Catherine 88 GBR 4:57:16 202.-F30-34
1682. Farah Simone 86 BRA 4:57:19 203.-F30-34
1683. Monnet Karine 69 FRA 4:57:26 365.-F45-49
1684. Sautron Corinne 74 FRA 4:57:28 339.-F40-44
1685. Barezzani Teresa 67 ITA 4:57:29 219.-F50-54
1686. Barzoni Erica 79 ITA 4:57:36 253.-F35-39
1687. Cucu Ana Alina 68 ROU 4:57:40 220.-F50-54
1688. Martyna Agnieszka 74 POL 4:57:44 340.-F40-44
1689. Ciarla Alessandra 67 ITA 4:57:45 221.-F50-54
1690. Cibulkova Katarína 91 SVK 4:57:48 146.-F25-29
1691. Marco Soares Patricia 70 BRA 4:57:50 366.-F45-49
1692. Perevozchikova Natalia 77 RUS 4:57:51 341.-F40-44
1693. Louis Yolande 55 FRA 4:57:54 32.-F60-64
1694. Oselladore Rossella 60 ITA 4:57:55 84.-F55-59
1695. Di Luigi Sabina 71 ITA 4:57:56 367.-F45-49
1696. Le Bugle Vă‰Ronique 67 FRA 4:57:57 222.-F50-54
1697. Perfetto Altomare 71 GER 4:58:01 368.-F45-49
1698. Bertagna Vanessa 79 ITA 4:58:02 254.-F35-39
1699. De Donato Roberta Filomena 76 ITA 4:58:05 342.-F40-44
1700. D'Angelo Gabriella 71 ITA 4:58:07 369.-F45-49
1701. Oliveira Claudia 83 POR 4:58:10 255.-F35-39
1702. Nigro Antonietta 76 ITA 4:58:24 343.-F40-44
1703. Pizza Vincenza 73 GER 4:58:25 370.-F45-49
1704. Salvemini Antonietta 74 ITA 4:58:29 344.-F40-44
1705. Monteiro Leticia 73 BRA 4:58:29 371.-F45-49
1706. Anita Van Velde 70 NED 4:58:30 372.-F45-49
1707. Keay Catherine 66 GBR 4:58:30 223.-F50-54
1708. Beer Mary 71 USA 4:58:36 373.-F45-49
1709. Zenon Laura 79 MEX 4:58:37 256.-F35-39
1710. Marro Francisca 87 CHI 4:58:37 204.-F30-34
1711. Kalmykova Olga 78 RUS 4:58:41 345.-F40-44
1712. Mesguich Marie 72 FRA 4:58:44 374.-F45-49
1713. Bottelli Simona 71 ITA 4:58:45 375.-F45-49
1714. Schwindt Heike 61 GER 4:58:46 85.-F55-59
1715. Bourrier Emmanuelle 76 FRA 4:58:47 346.-F40-44
1716. Gambaro Lorena 75 ITA 4:58:58 347.-F40-44
1717. Bisogni Emanuela 79 ITA 4:58:59 257.-F35-39
1718. Susanne Fischer 81 GER 4:58:59 258.-F35-39
1719. Mellino Reginalda 62 ITA 4:59:00 86.-F55-59
1720. Tricarico Sabrina 69 ITA 4:59:03 376.-F45-49
1721. Belli Antonella 69 ITA 4:59:04 377.-F45-49
1722. Invitti Alessandra 79 BRA 4:59:04 259.-F35-39
1723. Sanfilippo Paola 63 ITA 4:59:05 87.-F55-59
1724. Moreau Frană‡Oise 65 BEL 4:59:05 224.-F50-54
1725. Razzolini Ilaria 68 ITA 4:59:06 225.-F50-54
1726. Pohl Annett 72 GER 4:59:16 378.-F45-49
1727. Patruno Nunzia 62 ITA 4:59:18 88.-F55-59
1728. Laudati Veronica 78 ITA 4:59:20 348.-F40-44
1729. Scibisz Anna 82 POL 4:59:22 260.-F35-39
1730. Liberati Barbara 85 ITA 4:59:23 205.-F30-34
1731. Liberati Alessandra 77 ITA 4:59:23 349.-F40-44
1732. Hentic Marine 65 FRA 4:59:25 226.-F50-54
1733. Donat Nicol 68 GER 4:59:30 227.-F50-54
1734. Gollogly Shauna 84 IRL 4:59:45 206.-F30-34
1735. Berent Caroline 85 FRA 4:59:47 207.-F30-34
1736. Janus Monika 76 POL 4:59:47 350.-F40-44
1737. Mclennan Chantal 78 GBR 4:59:47 351.-F40-44
1738. Jakes Karyn 76 GBR 4:59:48 352.-F40-44
1739. Rubeca Rosita 70 ITA 4:59:49 379.-F45-49
1740. Secci Roberta 68 ITA 4:59:50 228.-F50-54
1741. Horvath Csenge 95 HUN 4:59:56 43.-F20-24
1742. Desquet Seraphine 74 FRA 5:00:00 353.-F40-44
1743. Boschetti Federica 65 ITA 5:00:00 229.-F50-54
1744. Pilotta Benedetta 69 USA 5:00:03 380.-F45-49
1745. Bonera Simona 72 ITA 5:00:07 381.-F45-49
1746. Fjeldavli Tone Ranning 63 NOR 5:00:13 89.-F55-59
1747. Torella Chiara 79 ITA 5:00:17 261.-F35-39
1748. Kuna Tatjana 72 CRO 5:00:18 382.-F45-49
1749. Loussouarn Marie 68 FRA 5:00:18 230.-F50-54
1750. Vermeulen Mieke 66 NED 5:00:25 231.-F50-54
1751. Viatkina Oksana 87 RUS 5:00:27 208.-F30-34
1752. Bottesin Erica 75 ITA 5:00:32 354.-F40-44
1753. Ouwendijk Anchelina 69 NED 5:00:45 383.-F45-49
1754. Basile Alessandra 81 ITA 5:00:46 262.-F35-39
1755. Leif Maive 68 EST 5:00:46 232.-F50-54
1756. Park Heather 79 USA 5:00:49 263.-F35-39
1757. Hăśtgens Joanna 66 GER 5:00:58 233.-F50-54
1758. Fynn Gillian 80 GBR 5:00:59 264.-F35-39
1759. Bye Debbie 67 GBR 5:01:00 234.-F50-54
1760. Felbermayer Anita 78 HUN 5:01:03 355.-F40-44
1761. Moal Sophie 88 FRA 5:01:04 209.-F30-34
1762. Pippo Fausta 79 ITA 5:01:05 265.-F35-39
1763. Vernel Linda 60 NZL 5:01:06 90.-F55-59
1764. Akimenko Ekaterina 90 RUS 5:01:11 147.-F25-29
1765. Parla Kathryn 80 USA 5:01:34 266.-F35-39
1766. Mingozzi Sara 77 ITA 5:01:36 356.-F40-44
1767. Savoldelli Angela 85 FRA 5:01:36 210.-F30-34
1768. Casarotto Biancarosa 63 ITA 5:01:37 91.-F55-59
1769. Romani Isabelle 67 FRA 5:01:52 235.-F50-54
1770. Romagnoli Silvia 76 ITA 5:01:57 357.-F40-44
1771. Morris Roslyn Alison 79 USA 5:01:58 267.-F35-39
1772. Marqueta Gonzalez Noelia 79 ESP 5:02:04 268.-F35-39
1773. Zanella Patrizia 62 ITA 5:02:04 92.-F55-59
1774. Miralles Fernandez Sandra 81 ESP 5:02:04 269.-F35-39
1775. Pomares Mas Susi 70 ESP 5:02:04 384.-F45-49
1776. Robins Katie 94 GBR 5:02:09 44.-F20-24
1777. Fishburn Hannah 94 GBR 5:02:10 45.-F20-24
1778. Gagliardi Maria Domenica 77 ITA 5:02:17 358.-F40-44
1779. Cavalotto Chiara 84 ITA 5:02:24 211.-F30-34
1780. Kaplan Tamara 90 TUR 5:02:29 148.-F25-29
1781. Eon Agathe 91 FRA 5:02:30 149.-F25-29
1782. Cicerale Grange Sylvana 74 FRA 5:02:33 359.-F40-44
1783. Sarah De Vries 83 BEL 5:02:38 270.-F35-39
1784. Garcia Nunez Ana 91 ESP 5:02:38 150.-F25-29
1785. Bracciale Anna 73 ITA 5:02:40 385.-F45-49
1786. Barry Debbie 60 GBR 5:02:42 93.-F55-59
1787. Sambuco Barbara 66 ITA 5:02:50 236.-F50-54
1788. Zanchi Paola 71 ITA 5:02:52 386.-F45-49
1789. Bermond Lucille 84 FRA 5:02:52 212.-F30-34
1790. Bă‰Gout Elisabeth 60 FRA 5:02:55 94.-F55-59
1791. Masterson Rosemarie 81 IRL 5:02:56 271.-F35-39
1792. Donati Cristina 80 ITA 5:02:58 272.-F35-39
1793. Milozzi Federica 78 BRA 5:03:01 360.-F40-44
1794. Torlot Bă‰Atrice 66 FRA 5:03:04 237.-F50-54
1795. Marshall Jane 66 GBR 5:03:09 238.-F50-54
1796. Di Martino Floriana 69 ITA 5:03:12 387.-F45-49
1797. Pedretti Paola 65 ITA 5:03:21 239.-F50-54
1798. Pizzolon Lucia 67 ITA 5:03:28 240.-F50-54
1799. Yin Lei 83 CHN 5:03:31 273.-F35-39
1800. Price Fenella 71 GBR 5:03:33 388.-F45-49
1801. Zausa Sabrina 70 ITA 5:03:35 389.-F45-49
1802. Machidon Elena 88 ROU 5:03:37 213.-F30-34
1803. Marguerite Estelle 70 FRA 5:03:40 390.-F45-49
1804. Jimenez Melissa 75 PER 5:03:48 361.-F40-44
1805. Jaggs Liz 76 GBR 5:03:49 362.-F40-44
1806. Marcuccio Daniela 62 ITA 5:03:50 95.-F55-59
1807. De Candia Teresa 68 ITA 5:03:51 241.-F50-54
1808. Oberto Sheila 56 ITA 5:03:51 33.-F60-64
1809. Pope Nicola 70 GBR 5:03:58 391.-F45-49
1810. Tinsley Yvonne 67 GBR 5:03:59 242.-F50-54
1811. Guseva Olga 70 RUS 5:04:08 392.-F45-49
1812. Mourgue Corinne 63 FRA 5:04:10 96.-F55-59
1813. Mroczek Magdalena 74 POL 5:04:17 363.-F40-44
1814. Potts April 71 USA 5:04:19 393.-F45-49
1815. Jakusic Mirjana 61 CRO 5:04:29 97.-F55-59
1816. Moscatelli Simona 82 ITA 5:04:32 274.-F35-39
1817. Etz Christina 89 AUT 5:04:46 151.-F25-29
1818. Mezergues Sandrine 65 FRA 5:04:51 243.-F50-54
1819. Spikes Kimberly 74 USA 5:05:00 364.-F40-44
1820. Scalisi Dominga 74 ITA 5:05:01 365.-F40-44
1821. Sainz Gainzarain Tanya 86 ESP 5:05:11 214.-F30-34
1822. Schaad Terra 75 USA 5:05:16 366.-F40-44
1823. Piliu Angela 77 ITA 5:05:17 367.-F40-44
1824. Tato' Maria Addolorata 56 ITA 5:05:30 34.-F60-64
1825. Puertas Arevalo Laura 85 ESP 5:05:34 215.-F30-34
1826. Russo Luisa 67 ITA 5:05:44 244.-F50-54
1827. Perrod Luciana 68 ITA 5:05:52 245.-F50-54
1828. Ferreira Andreia 78 BRA 5:05:55 368.-F40-44
1829. Velo Picallo Vanessa 77 ESP 5:06:01 369.-F40-44
1830. Sarkozzi Rita 86 HUN 5:06:14 216.-F30-34
1831. Carossa Roberta 68 ITA 5:06:21 246.-F50-54
1832. Guidolin Silvia 73 ITA 5:06:22 394.-F45-49
1833. Miyamoto Eri 86 JPN 5:06:27 217.-F30-34
1834. Mickiewicz Alicja 66 POL 5:06:28 247.-F50-54
1835. Barbieri Giulia 64 ITA 5:06:37 248.-F50-54
1836. Wozniak Marta 85 POL 5:06:40 218.-F30-34
1837. Marques Vală‰Rie 67 FRA 5:06:41 249.-F50-54
1838. Pepe Mariarosa 66 ITA 5:06:47 250.-F50-54
1839. Korenevskaya Julia 81 RUS 5:06:50 275.-F35-39
1840. Dufournet Julie 90 FRA 5:06:56 152.-F25-29
1841. Taplin Jennifer 75 AUS 5:07:02 370.-F40-44
1842. Hadley Margaret 80 AUS 5:07:03 276.-F35-39
1843. Sperotto Katia 74 ITA 5:07:05 371.-F40-44
1844. Giordano Aurelie 88 FRA 5:07:09 219.-F30-34
1845. Nandesi Tiziana 82 ITA 5:07:16 277.-F35-39
1846. Parrini Alessandra 73 ITA 5:07:17 395.-F45-49
1847. Ventosilla Shaw Edith Rosario 59 PER 5:07:25 98.-F55-59
1848. Birolini Laura 62 ITA 5:07:26 99.-F55-59
1849. Vander Zaag Janette 67 CAN 5:07:31 251.-F50-54
1850. Walker Megan 93 GBR 5:07:38 153.-F25-29
1851. Zacchia Laura 80 ITA 5:07:40 278.-F35-39
1852. Grossi Silvia 64 ITA 5:07:41 252.-F50-54
1853. Moreno Torregrosa Stephanie Lucero 92 COL 5:07:50 154.-F25-29
1854. Gomes De Miranda Amandine 73 FRA 5:07:54 396.-F45-49
1855. Gorynska Michalina 91 POL 5:08:00 155.-F25-29
1856. Spanu Stefania 73 ITA 5:08:07 397.-F45-49
1857. Ceron Valerie 73 FRA 5:08:08 398.-F45-49
1858. Parker Jessica 91 GBR 5:08:12 156.-F25-29
1859. Dolhant Catherine 65 FRA 5:08:12 253.-F50-54
1860. Pezzani Ilaria 71 ITA 5:08:21 399.-F45-49
1861. Cornelius Christiane 70 GER 5:08:22 400.-F45-49
1862. Ciampichini Sandra 69 ITA 5:08:27 401.-F45-49
1863. Naumenkova Irina 73 RUS 5:08:30 402.-F45-49
1864. Boramakot Roselin 87 GBR 5:08:33 220.-F30-34
1865. Czacki Karen 72 MEX 5:08:36 403.-F45-49
1866. Bettenbuch Katalin 71 HUN 5:08:37 404.-F45-49
1867. Vukicevic Maja 85 ITA 5:08:38 221.-F30-34
1868. Sanseverino Monica 89 ITA 5:08:46 157.-F25-29
1869. Massetti Silvia 85 ITA 5:08:58 222.-F30-34
1870. Tomas Yolanda 67 ESP 5:09:01 254.-F50-54
1871. Cornelia Domnica Anitescu 77 ROU 5:09:03 372.-F40-44
1872. Havseng Maria 77 SWE 5:09:04 373.-F40-44
1873. Van Dijk Tanja 72 NED 5:09:06 405.-F45-49
1874. Caputo Emanuella 79 ITA 5:09:13 279.-F35-39
1875. Heblich Silvia 62 GER 5:09:18 100.-F55-59
1876. Farina Giuseppina 87 ITA 5:09:21 223.-F30-34
1877. Mourgue Marine 90 FRA 5:09:23 158.-F25-29
1878. Egenolf Francesca 88 ITA 5:09:25 224.-F30-34
1879. Barra Giovanna 68 ITA 5:09:26 255.-F50-54
1880. Ailor Jodi 77 USA 5:09:32 374.-F40-44
1881. Galoppo Annalisa 73 ITA 5:09:36 406.-F45-49
1882. Petrucci Tiziana 69 ITA 5:09:39 407.-F45-49
1883. Sarah Dieude 87 FRA 5:09:46 225.-F30-34
1884. Wojslaw Anna 89 POL 5:09:48 159.-F25-29
1885. Smitran Sonja 58 CRO 5:09:58 35.-F60-64
1886. Weigelt-Okrasa Sylke 69 GER 5:10:01 408.-F45-49
1887. Santos Mafalda 79 POR 5:10:01 280.-F35-39
1888. Garduă‘O Bucio Angelica 65 MEX 5:10:03 256.-F50-54
1889. Ghiani Giovanna 70 ITA 5:10:11 409.-F45-49
1890. Scimia Patrizia 61 ITA 5:10:11 101.-F55-59
1891. Iacobbe Pina 62 USA 5:10:13 102.-F55-59
1892. Rempel Julia 74 ITA 5:10:22 375.-F40-44
1893. Davies Ginny 56 GBR 5:10:28 36.-F60-64
1894. Durand Annie 73 CAN 5:10:30 410.-F45-49
1895. Senia Maria 59 ITA 5:10:43 103.-F55-59
1896. Porro Silvana 72 ITA 5:10:47 411.-F45-49
1897. Ferri Marzia 58 ITA 5:10:47 37.-F60-64
1898. Van Sighem-Minderhoud Claudia 68 NED 5:10:50 257.-F50-54
1899. Petti Arianna 62 ITA 5:10:59 104.-F55-59
1900. Ubertazzo Rita 61 ITA 5:11:04 105.-F55-59
1901. Ippolito Maria Rosaria 65 ITA 5:11:19 258.-F50-54
1902. Dixon Mathilda 77 RSA 5:11:23 376.-F40-44
1903. Corrales Fernandez Maria De Los Angeles 64 ESP 5:11:28 259.-F50-54
1904. Fedele Carmela 68 ITA 5:11:31 260.-F50-54
1905. Sinagra Roberta 68 ITA 5:11:35 261.-F50-54
1906. Stradiotto Silvia 72 ITA 5:11:37 412.-F45-49
1907. Millour Valerie 69 FRA 5:11:38 413.-F45-49
1908. Ricci Flavia 79 ITA 5:11:39 281.-F35-39
1909. Kalodera Tatjana 71 CRO 5:11:41 414.-F45-49
1910. Astudillo Marcela 67 COL 5:11:42 262.-F50-54
1911. Rekoff Kumiko 60 JPN 5:11:42 106.-F55-59
1912. Vigliante Maria Martina 69 ITA 5:11:44 415.-F45-49
1913. Teychene Amelie 94 FRA 5:11:56 46.-F20-24
1914. Ileana Nestor 77 ROU 5:11:59 377.-F40-44
1915. Hanson Bev 62 GBR 5:12:02 107.-F55-59
1916. Parri Damiana 70 ITA 5:12:08 416.-F45-49
1917. Bernocchi Lilliana 77 ITA 5:12:09 378.-F40-44
1918. Caruso Antonella 66 ITA 5:12:10 263.-F50-54
1919. Mulder Lynette 75 NAM 5:12:11 379.-F40-44
1920. Canete Beatriz 78 SUI 5:12:11 380.-F40-44
1921. Gava Donatella Anna 66 ITA 5:12:12 264.-F50-54
1922. Mozzo Sabina 74 ITA 5:12:20 381.-F40-44
1923. Valerio Concetta 71 ITA 5:12:22 417.-F45-49
1924. Van Opstal Greet 80 BEL 5:12:25 282.-F35-39
1925. Moro Francesca 71 ITA 5:12:34 418.-F45-49
1926. Radă“N㉠KarăCsonyi Eniko 68 HUN 5:12:37 265.-F50-54
1927. Thompson Helen 83 GBR 5:12:39 283.-F35-39
1928. Gjelstrup Pia 68 SWE 5:12:48 266.-F50-54
1929. Silva Sofia 85 POR 5:12:53 226.-F30-34
1930. Kleyany Marie 84 LIB 5:12:55 227.-F30-34
1931. Romy Geysen 84 BEL 5:12:56 228.-F30-34
1932. Evans Kim 83 GBR 5:12:57 284.-F35-39
1933. Wall Lindsay 81 GBR 5:12:59 285.-F35-39
1934. Sacchi Jngrid 81 ITA 5:13:11 286.-F35-39
1935. Thomas Pră‰Sillia 86 FRA 5:13:11 229.-F30-34
1936. Puca Simona 74 ITA 5:13:17 382.-F40-44
1937. Osmanoglu Nil 72 TUR 5:13:18 419.-F45-49
1938. Losacco Patrizia 76 ITA 5:13:24 383.-F40-44
1939. Pierobon Francesca 72 ITA 5:13:27 420.-F45-49
1940. Overi Elena 79 ITA 5:13:28 287.-F35-39
1941. Giarnă’ Monya 76 ITA 5:13:29 384.-F40-44
1942. Cacetti Tamara 69 ITA 5:13:45 421.-F45-49
1943. A Rahim Najwa 62 BRN 5:13:53 108.-F55-59
1944. Zhu Mandi 79 CHN 5:13:58 288.-F35-39
1945. Cecchin Maria Gabriella 65 ITA 5:14:09 267.-F50-54
1946. Demchenko Olesia 81 RUS 5:14:27 289.-F35-39
1947. Bouissou Frederique 70 FRA 5:14:30 422.-F45-49
1948. Bologna Carolina 78 ITA 5:14:33 385.-F40-44
1949. Nava Mendez Carla Isabel 86 MEX 5:14:43 230.-F30-34
1950. Mcnamara Isabella 71 GBR 5:14:45 423.-F45-49
1951. Johansson Ida 83 SWE 5:14:47 290.-F35-39
1952. Cenni Paola 47 ITA 5:14:56 3.-F70-74
1953. Spica Nausica 72 ITA 5:15:02 424.-F45-49
1954. Bonomo Katia 75 ITA 5:15:03 386.-F40-44
1955. Quinn Emily 75 IRL 5:15:06 387.-F40-44
1956. Garcia Munitis Ana 64 ARG 5:15:21 268.-F50-54
1957. Laxenaire Esther 68 GBR 5:15:24 269.-F50-54
1958. Cenerini Caterina 67 ITA 5:15:25 270.-F50-54
1959. Daniels Diane 64 BEL 5:15:32 271.-F50-54
1960. Santi Natasha 72 ITA 5:15:39 425.-F45-49
1961. Ballotti Melissa 75 ITA 5:15:40 388.-F40-44
1962. Staccioli Maria Letizia 67 ITA 5:15:55 272.-F50-54
1963. Simorte Gancedo Teresa 84 ESP 5:15:59 231.-F30-34
1964. Emiri Elisa 76 ITA 5:16:01 389.-F40-44
1965. Wong Kei Tao Katie 94 HKG 5:16:07 47.-F20-24
1966. Lucas Cindy 60 CAN 5:16:20 109.-F55-59
1967. Meirelles Maăťra 85 BRA 5:16:23 232.-F30-34
1968. Hernandez Oviedo Lorena 92 ESP 5:16:39 160.-F25-29
1969. Delestrade-Veve Marie-Alix 87 FRA 5:16:40 233.-F30-34
1970. Cuny Florence 64 FRA 5:16:42 273.-F50-54
1971. Glă„Ser Anke 82 GER 5:16:45 291.-F35-39
1972. De Blij Samira 71 NED 5:16:45 426.-F45-49
1973. Vandeportal Patricia 62 FRA 5:16:48 110.-F55-59
1974. Haugen Unni-Bente Norangshol 59 NOR 5:16:49 111.-F55-59
1975. Poussou Virginie 74 FRA 5:16:51 390.-F40-44
1976. Vakarelova Nora 78 BUL 5:17:04 391.-F40-44
1977. Fă–LdhăZi Krisztina 91 HUN 5:17:05 161.-F25-29
1978. Cavallo Anita Maria 60 ITA 5:17:08 112.-F55-59
1979. Mcdonald Julie 74 USA 5:17:11 392.-F40-44
1980. Kolter Annabel 72 GBR 5:17:13 427.-F45-49
1981. Trapani Isabella 76 GER 5:17:24 393.-F40-44
1982. Andresen Marina 93 GER 5:17:27 162.-F25-29
1983. Mcneil Patricia 60 CAN 5:17:34 113.-F55-59
1984. Skalberga Simona 82 LAT 5:17:46 292.-F35-39
1985. Farina Alessandra 70 ITA 5:17:47 428.-F45-49
1986. Yepez Ines Del Valle 70 VEN 5:17:49 429.-F45-49
1987. Lisowska Marzena 69 POL 5:17:54 430.-F45-49
1988. Lotti Ilaria 73 ITA 5:18:00 431.-F45-49
1989. Geiger Whitney 79 USA 5:18:05 293.-F35-39
1990. Anneheim Laurence 71 FRA 5:18:06 432.-F45-49
1991. Langdon Nancy 68 USA 5:18:08 274.-F50-54
1992. Celdran Frană‡Oise 57 FRA 5:18:10 38.-F60-64
1993. Marzouk Nadia 78 FRA 5:18:11 394.-F40-44
1994. Rechichi Maria Espedita 70 ITA 5:18:14 433.-F45-49
1995. Guglielmi Orietta 66 ITA 5:18:14 275.-F50-54
1996. Uberti Isabella 69 ITA 5:18:16 434.-F45-49
1997. Humphries Kate 91 GBR 5:18:17 163.-F25-29
1998. Nardi Patrizia 63 ITA 5:18:19 114.-F55-59
1999. Pruzsinszki Krisztina 77 HUN 5:18:31 395.-F40-44
2000. Vecchi Grazia 62 ITA 5:18:39 115.-F55-59
2001. Vedel Katja 93 DEN 5:18:41 164.-F25-29
2002. Wigginton Sophie 77 GBR 5:18:53 396.-F40-44
2003. Toffi Karen 73 ITA 5:18:59 435.-F45-49
2004. Dimario Paola 84 ITA 5:19:10 234.-F30-34
2005. Tranquilli Giovanna 55 ITA 5:19:19 39.-F60-64
2006. Le Mestre Veronique 62 FRA 5:19:23 116.-F55-59
2007. Pescatori Laura 76 ITA 5:19:24 397.-F40-44
2008. Ricco' Lorella 61 ITA 5:19:38 117.-F55-59
2009. Dessalins Stephaniee 76 FRA 5:19:39 398.-F40-44
2010. Andresini Antonia 63 ITA 5:19:56 118.-F55-59
2011. Infuso Erica 88 USA 5:19:57 235.-F30-34
2012. Mă“Nika Tă“Th 89 HUN 5:19:59 165.-F25-29
2013. Aguado Hernandez Paloma 74 ESP 5:20:06 399.-F40-44
2014. Czarnecka Patrycja 91 POL 5:20:09 166.-F25-29
2015. Stoklosa Agnieszka 76 POL 5:20:10 400.-F40-44
2016. Pirina Claudia 81 ITA 5:20:15 294.-F35-39
2017. Sardu Giuseppina 66 ITA 5:20:16 276.-F50-54
2018. Hung Michelle 69 ITA 5:20:22 436.-F45-49
2019. Bjă–Rklund Jă–Nsson Maria 90 SWE 5:20:39 167.-F25-29
2020. Martin Del Campo Coral 85 MEX 5:20:45 236.-F30-34
2021. Trakic Dubravka 70 BIH 5:20:46 437.-F45-49
2022. Bertilsson Emma 88 SWE 5:20:47 237.-F30-34
2023. Ouary Annie 64 FRA 5:20:47 277.-F50-54
2024. Lissner Ella 64 DEN 5:20:48 278.-F50-54
2025. Boubert Marie-Bernadette 60 FRA 5:21:24 119.-F55-59
2026. Brightman Hanna 77 RUS 5:21:31 401.-F40-44
2027. Del Nogal Nildha 77 VEN 5:21:32 402.-F40-44
2028. Forbes Morag 96 GBR 5:21:35 48.-F20-24
2029. Pak Danielle 85 USA 5:21:42 238.-F30-34
2030. Fernandes Carrama Cintia 71 BRA 5:21:52 438.-F45-49
2031. Picierno Antonella 67 ITA 5:21:58 279.-F50-54
2032. Zanotti Agnese 68 ITA 5:22:02 280.-F50-54
2033. Gargano Angela 61 ITA 5:22:05 120.-F55-59
2034. Guerra Milena 71 ITA 5:22:17 439.-F45-49
2035. Engmark Kristin 63 NOR 5:22:29 121.-F55-59
2036. Tsang Fai 91 HKG 5:22:32 168.-F25-29
2037. Gemma Chiara 82 ITA 5:22:32 295.-F35-39
2038. Invernizzi Cristiana 65 ITA 5:22:35 281.-F50-54
2039. Vierani Veronica 87 ITA 5:22:38 239.-F30-34
2040. Rossi Alice 87 ITA 5:22:41 240.-F30-34
2041. Fiordelmondo Tiziana 58 ITA 5:22:44 40.-F60-64
2042. Holmes-Mallitt Stephanie 77 GBR 5:22:51 403.-F40-44
2043. Petrelli Marcella 61 ITA 5:23:00 122.-F55-59
2044. Campanella Kristi 69 USA 5:23:15 440.-F45-49
2045. Sion Nathalie 70 FRA 5:23:49 441.-F45-49
2046. Kirihata Nao 90 JPN 5:23:50 169.-F25-29
2047. Lajszczak Wioleta 88 POL 5:24:02 241.-F30-34
2048. Kasemsarn Suthasinee 60 THA 5:24:11 123.-F55-59
2049. Kakaza Vuyokazi 78 RSA 5:24:19 404.-F40-44
2050. L'Abă‰E-Lund Ă…Sa Johanne 73 NOR 5:24:20 442.-F45-49
2051. Ceruti Colomba 50 ITA 5:24:20 5.-F65-69
2052. Gabriel Corinne 67 FRA 5:24:30 282.-F50-54
2053. De Carlo Ida 66 ITA 5:24:38 283.-F50-54
2054. Veerle Laurier 84 BEL 5:24:44 242.-F30-34
2055. Peracchi Donatella 55 ITA 5:24:45 41.-F60-64
2056. Ravines Luz 61 PER 5:24:50 124.-F55-59
2057. Fenton Lisa 71 GBR 5:24:54 443.-F45-49
2058. Santovito Maria Gabriella 73 ITA 5:24:56 444.-F45-49
2059. Colombo Vă‰Ronique 62 FRA 5:25:14 125.-F55-59
2060. Deshpande Smita 71 IND 5:25:16 445.-F45-49
2061. Cirrone Elisabetta 68 ITA 5:25:17 284.-F50-54
2062. Verrini Angela 60 ITA 5:25:28 126.-F55-59
2063. Mei Monica 72 ITA 5:25:35 446.-F45-49
2064. Menghin Giovanna 67 ITA 5:25:52 285.-F50-54
2065. Rossi Monia 70 ITA 5:25:54 447.-F45-49
2066. Girard Florence 66 FRA 5:25:59 286.-F50-54
2067. Reid Jane-Louise 71 GBR 5:26:00 448.-F45-49
2068. Denny Claire 71 GBR 5:26:02 449.-F45-49
2069. Vari Nicoletta 66 ITA 5:26:03 287.-F50-54
2070. Astreina Tatiana 89 RUS 5:26:04 170.-F25-29
2071. Salazar Espinoza Rosita Valeria 89 PER 5:26:09 171.-F25-29
2072. Semipyadnaya Elena 77 RUS 5:26:11 405.-F40-44
2073. Turrini Tiziana 68 ITA 5:26:12 288.-F50-54
2074. Marcon Manuela 69 ITA 5:26:17 450.-F45-49
2075. Doisy Anne-Sophie 90 FRA 5:26:17 172.-F25-29
2076. Reziere Tiziana 62 ITA 5:26:24 127.-F55-59
2077. Gong Miao 79 CHN 5:26:27 296.-F35-39
2078. Mcarthur Jenna 86 RSA 5:26:36 243.-F30-34
2079. Zhao Tiantian 85 CHN 5:26:36 244.-F30-34
2080. Davies Rebecca 89 GBR 5:26:40 173.-F25-29
2081. Gigante Gilda 62 ITA 5:26:43 128.-F55-59
2082. Bonizzoni Daniela 68 ITA 5:26:59 289.-F50-54
2083. Deponti Alessandra 81 ITA 5:26:59 297.-F35-39
2084. Mokrzycka Patrycja 76 POL 5:27:05 406.-F40-44
2085. Morabito Serena 81 ITA 5:27:06 298.-F35-39
2086. Soto Lidia 69 MEX 5:27:14 451.-F45-49
2087. Piffard Marianne 89 GER 5:27:21 174.-F25-29
2088. Bandelier Martine 72 SUI 5:27:22 452.-F45-49
2089. Manca Maria Francesca 81 ITA 5:27:22 299.-F35-39
2090. Ciotti Alessandra 67 ITA 5:27:29 290.-F50-54
2091. Gbianza Ghislaine 74 ITA 5:27:38 407.-F40-44
2092. Barcot Helena 69 AUT 5:27:42 453.-F45-49
2093. Antonelli Alessandra 68 ITA 5:27:43 291.-F50-54
2094. Lupi Silvia 62 ITA 5:27:45 129.-F55-59
2095. Ohkama Minako 74 JPN 5:27:52 408.-F40-44
2096. Slimani Faiza 66 FRA 5:27:52 292.-F50-54
2097. David Isabelle 60 FRA 5:27:53 130.-F55-59
2098. Gravina Concetta Caterina 69 ITA 5:27:54 454.-F45-49
2099. Bruyneel Christiane 69 BEL 5:28:05 455.-F45-49
2100. Beverly Adams 93 BEL 5:28:07 175.-F25-29
2101. Matta Palmira 62 ITA 5:28:09 131.-F55-59
2102. Azzolini Ilaria 77 ITA 5:28:12 409.-F40-44
2103. D'Ambrosio Natalia 61 ITA 5:28:22 132.-F55-59
2104. Bonaventura Sara 74 ITA 5:28:33 410.-F40-44
2105. Ribeiro Da Graca Maria De Fatima 66 FRA 5:28:34 293.-F50-54
2106. Hă–Nkhaus Elke 67 GER 5:28:45 294.-F50-54
2107. Kancheva Milena 73 BUL 5:28:45 456.-F45-49
2108. Riker Julia 87 GER 5:28:45 245.-F30-34
2109. Markotic Marina 62 CRO 5:28:59 133.-F55-59
2110. Ilario Valentina 82 ITA 5:28:59 300.-F35-39
2111. Manterys Kornelia 82 POL 5:29:11 301.-F35-39
2112. Yonekura Noriko 65 JPN 5:29:13 295.-F50-54
2113. Padella Daniela 74 ITA 5:29:15 411.-F40-44
2114. Pissot Olwethu 79 RSA 5:29:22 302.-F35-39
2115. Crogiez Mă‰Lanie 78 FRA 5:29:22 412.-F40-44
2116. Milic Silvana 76 CRO 5:29:24 413.-F40-44
2117. Delcour Virginie 76 FRA 5:29:31 414.-F40-44
2118. Schahri Moghaddam Andrea Ina 71 GER 5:29:40 457.-F45-49
2119. Schahri Moghaddam Asal Lisa 90 GER 5:29:40 176.-F25-29
2120. Fanelli Anna Grazia 80 ITA 5:29:40 303.-F35-39
2121. Pastore Elena Maria 54 ITA 5:29:54 42.-F60-64
2122. Zedda Maria Bonaria 64 ITA 5:29:55 296.-F50-54
2123. Zanini Mariangela 65 ITA 5:29:55 297.-F50-54
2124. Hontarrede Isabelle 68 FRA 5:29:57 298.-F50-54
2125. Fornara Miriam 55 ITA 5:29:57 43.-F60-64
2126. Laplace Corinne 66 FRA 5:29:59 299.-F50-54
2127. Russotti Sarah 71 ITA 5:30:00 458.-F45-49
2128. Grimaldi Federica 68 ITA 5:30:01 300.-F50-54
2129. Yu Liqin 78 CHN 5:30:05 415.-F40-44
2130. Cassigoli Olga 89 ITA 5:30:07 177.-F25-29
2131. Davtian Jana 71 GEO 5:30:08 459.-F45-49
2132. Baldwin Sophie 94 GBR 5:30:25 49.-F20-24
2133. Eliseeva Anastasia 84 RUS 5:30:38 246.-F30-34
2134. Rossi Stefania 65 ITA 5:30:38 301.-F50-54
2135. Vitebskiy Marina 87 RUS 5:30:41 247.-F30-34
2136. Mailhes Solange 58 FRA 5:31:00 44.-F60-64
2137. Rossi Maria Antonietta 62 ITA 5:31:01 134.-F55-59
2138. Goetsch Ivonne 79 GER 5:31:02 304.-F35-39
2139. Guo Anna 90 CHN 5:31:03 178.-F25-29
2140. Garizio Cristina 81 ITA 5:31:08 305.-F35-39
2141. Grundy Annabel 79 GBR 5:31:09 306.-F35-39
2142. Tagarelli Monica 65 ITA 5:31:16 302.-F50-54
2143. De Nardo Antonella 68 ITA 5:31:32 303.-F50-54
2144. Carlsson Helena 63 SWE 5:31:32 135.-F55-59
2145. Redmond Samantha 69 GBR 5:31:35 460.-F45-49
2146. Boulemia Faiza 79 FRA 5:31:35 307.-F35-39
2147. Frerebeau Vală‰Rie 78 FRA 5:31:38 416.-F40-44
2148. Neil Marie 65 GBR 5:31:40 304.-F50-54
2149. Ahn Mihyun 87 KOR 5:31:42 248.-F30-34
2150. Barion Deborah 71 ITA 5:31:43 461.-F45-49
2151. Faustini Caterina Lucia 70 ITA 5:31:43 462.-F45-49
2152. Foss Stine 91 NOR 5:31:48 179.-F25-29
2153. Rubigny Marie Laure 63 FRA 5:31:51 136.-F55-59
2154. Fernandes Vanda 75 POR 5:31:58 417.-F40-44
2155. Shechter Merav 88 ISR 5:32:13 249.-F30-34
2156. Douglas Phyll 50 IRL 5:32:15 6.-F65-69
2157. Giorgio Lucrezia 58 ITA 5:32:17 45.-F60-64
2158. Emmert-Sealey Rosita 58 GER 5:32:40 46.-F60-64
2159. Pitaksak Jutarat 77 THA 5:32:44 418.-F40-44
2160. Pellicciari Maria Luisa 54 ITA 5:32:45 47.-F60-64
2161. Fantinelli Melania 74 ITA 5:32:46 419.-F40-44
2162. Liberale Deborah 68 ITA 5:32:48 305.-F50-54
2163. Geerse Charlotte 88 NED 5:32:51 250.-F30-34
2164. Lungkasith Maneerat 72 THA 5:32:51 463.-F45-49
2165. Mccamphill-Rose Ayla 78 GBR 5:33:09 420.-F40-44
2166. Maydanyuk Irina 71 RUS 5:33:21 464.-F45-49
2167. Candon Rebecca 74 IRL 5:33:24 421.-F40-44
2168. Tougne Chantal 59 SUI 5:33:26 137.-F55-59
2169. Denti Pompiani Giuliana 73 ITA 5:33:30 465.-F45-49
2170. Amoroso Giuseppina 63 ITA 5:33:35 138.-F55-59
2171. Ballabio Sara 73 ITA 5:33:37 466.-F45-49
2172. Colombo Rosa Anna 69 GER 5:33:46 467.-F45-49
2173. Jullion Mathilde 90 FRA 5:33:48 180.-F25-29
2174. Pucci Maria 82 ITA 5:33:49 308.-F35-39
2175. Zarrelli Severa 66 ITA 5:34:05 306.-F50-54
2176. Pereira Sirlene 75 ITA 5:34:07 422.-F40-44
2177. Boassa Simona 75 ITA 5:34:08 423.-F40-44
2178. Carlier Estelle 76 FRA 5:34:16 424.-F40-44
2179. Brunetti Simona 73 ITA 5:34:20 468.-F45-49
2180. Covani Frigieri Francesca 73 ITA 5:34:21 469.-F45-49
2181. Thomas Cassandra 90 FRA 5:34:30 181.-F25-29
2182. Russo Luciana Alessandra 68 ITA 5:34:32 307.-F50-54
2183. Buechert Mette 79 DEN 5:34:36 309.-F35-39
2184. Maddox Julie 79 USA 5:34:51 310.-F35-39
2185. Ruiz Beatriz 76 ESP 5:34:52 425.-F40-44
2186. Denhez Agnes 71 FRA 5:34:53 470.-F45-49
2187. Christiano Eliane Cristina 63 BRA 5:35:06 139.-F55-59
2188. Paciucci Samanta 91 ITA 5:35:20 182.-F25-29
2189. Balland Alexandra 83 FRA 5:35:27 311.-F35-39
2190. Snyder Susan 54 USA 5:35:27 48.-F60-64
2191. Daumer Dominique 50 FRA 5:35:28 7.-F65-69
2192. Lupo Stanghellini Francesca 81 ITA 5:35:34 312.-F35-39
2193. Prisyazhnyuk Olga 87 RUS 5:35:42 251.-F30-34
2194. Olga Solodova 78 RUS 5:35:47 426.-F40-44
2195. Skilbeck Victoria 91 GBR 5:35:48 183.-F25-29
2196. Paolillo Maria Assunta 66 ITA 5:35:57 308.-F50-54
2197. Bogenholm Vanessa 66 USA 5:36:04 309.-F50-54
2198. Leung Stephanie 70 CHN 5:36:11 471.-F45-49
2199. Balzano Maria Laura 66 ITA 5:36:20 310.-F50-54
2200. Della Salda Stefania 65 ITA 5:36:25 311.-F50-54
2201. Avantario Raffaella 64 ITA 5:36:26 312.-F50-54
2202. Carta Mariarosa 63 ITA 5:37:23 140.-F55-59
2203. Maldini Marzia 69 ITA 5:37:36 472.-F45-49
2204. Garcia Del Barrio Virginia 72 ESP 5:37:49 473.-F45-49
2205. Tiutrina Irina 73 RUS 5:37:51 474.-F45-49
2206. Ageeva Irina 73 RUS 5:37:52 475.-F45-49
2207. Patti Veronica 74 ITA 5:38:01 427.-F40-44
2208. Milana Federica 85 ITA 5:38:14 252.-F30-34
2209. Di Lena Maria 75 GBR 5:38:15 428.-F40-44
2210. Quevedo Patricia 69 CHI 5:38:18 476.-F45-49
2211. Mastromarino Piera 83 ITA 5:38:21 313.-F35-39
2212. Kiernan Kathleen 85 USA 5:38:25 253.-F30-34
2213. Pozzi Viola 81 ITA 5:38:28 314.-F35-39
2214. Garsdal Oda 46 DEN 5:38:29 4.-F70-74
2215. Testani Anna Maria 70 ITA 5:38:30 477.-F45-49
2216. Gothnier Maria 78 SWE 5:38:32 429.-F40-44
2217. Aksenova Olga 91 RUS 5:38:35 184.-F25-29
2218. Ilie Andreea-Mihaela 85 ROU 5:38:40 254.-F30-34
2219. Cavola Stefania 75 ITA 5:38:55 430.-F40-44
2220. Cacciuni Anna 60 ITA 5:38:57 141.-F55-59
2221. Hill Kristine 73 GBR 5:39:02 478.-F45-49
2222. Morrell Eleonora 68 USA 5:39:17 313.-F50-54
2223. Leccese Cassandra 63 ITA 5:39:26 142.-F55-59
2224. Menzoyan Aurelie 83 FRA 5:39:28 315.-F35-39
2225. Norbiato Virna 68 ITA 5:39:46 314.-F50-54
2226. Gosi Simona 83 ITA 5:40:00 316.-F35-39
2227. Vespero Giovanna 64 ITA 5:40:02 315.-F50-54
2228. Bel Maria Izabel Lourenă‡O 67 BRA 5:40:10 316.-F50-54
2229. Picelli Federica 66 ITA 5:40:12 317.-F50-54
2230. Vuono Eliana 72 ITA 5:40:14 479.-F45-49
2231. Carlizza Maria Albena 67 ITA 5:40:19 318.-F50-54
2232. Tarditi Claudia 82 ITA 5:40:23 317.-F35-39
2233. Gronbak Lise Moller 76 DEN 5:40:26 431.-F40-44
2234. Sabo Ankica 67 CRO 5:40:35 319.-F50-54
2235. Mcgauley Tabitha 87 IRL 5:40:36 255.-F30-34
2236. Lantieri Luisa 83 ITA 5:40:45 318.-F35-39
2237. Malandrin Elisabetta 65 ITA 5:40:46 320.-F50-54
2238. Zaffino Simona 79 ITA 5:40:49 319.-F35-39
2239. Praiotto Cristina 66 ITA 5:40:53 321.-F50-54
2240. Grolleau Sandra 73 FRA 5:40:55 480.-F45-49
2241. Nalon Evelina 60 ITA 5:41:01 143.-F55-59
2242. Corradini Liana 60 ITA 5:41:16 144.-F55-59
2243. Kasaemsarn Wattanant 91 THA 5:41:32 185.-F25-29
2244. Miehl Maria 67 AUT 5:41:38 322.-F50-54
2245. Graf Monika 62 GER 5:41:46 145.-F55-59
2246. Marshall Linda 60 GBR 5:41:54 146.-F55-59
2247. Camoglio Maria 65 ITA 5:42:07 323.-F50-54
2248. Di Giovanni Luana 72 ITA 5:42:15 481.-F45-49
2249. Santizo Lisbeth 83 GUA 5:42:19 320.-F35-39
2250. Veloz Eveling 70 DOM 5:42:26 482.-F45-49
2251. Bock Brandi 83 USA 5:42:26 321.-F35-39
2252. Farrell Heather 69 CAN 5:42:27 483.-F45-49
2253. De Angeli Veronica 58 ITA 5:42:51 49.-F60-64
2254. Oggero Simona 75 ITA 5:43:27 432.-F40-44
2255. Salmi Arja 60 FIN 5:43:30 147.-F55-59
2256. Iftin Ebe Hassan Aden 80 ITA 5:43:31 322.-F35-39
2257. Mcsweeney Margaret 64 GBR 5:43:34 324.-F50-54
2258. Ovdienko Olga 86 RUS 5:43:38 256.-F30-34
2259. Jille Kelly 86 NED 5:43:45 257.-F30-34
2260. Capitani Paola 65 ITA 5:43:45 325.-F50-54
2261. Korybut-Barska Anna 76 POL 5:43:49 433.-F40-44
2262. Dolphin Jilly 61 GBR 5:44:12 148.-F55-59
2263. Horochowska Anastasia 92 FRA 5:44:19 186.-F25-29
2264. Maurici Cristina 65 ITA 5:44:26 326.-F50-54
2265. Collins Charlotte 78 GBR 5:44:28 434.-F40-44
2266. Pennati Monica 66 ITA 5:44:29 327.-F50-54
2267. Mercandoro Serena 84 ITA 5:44:31 258.-F30-34
2268. Bussu Giuseppa 51 ITA 5:44:36 8.-F65-69
2269. Arroyave Marta 54 ITA 5:44:41 50.-F60-64
2270. Chien Peihsin 90 TPE 5:44:47 187.-F25-29
2271. Lewis Georgina 69 GBR 5:44:47 484.-F45-49
2272. Gaudiano Imma 83 ITA 5:44:59 323.-F35-39
2273. Scordino Delores 58 USA 5:45:01 51.-F60-64
2274. Morgan Nicola 64 GBR 5:45:22 328.-F50-54
2275. Modena Ilaria 94 ITA 5:45:30 50.-F20-24
2276. Hamard Nathalie 64 FRA 5:45:49 329.-F50-54
2277. Romagnoli Patrizia 73 ITA 5:46:10 485.-F45-49
2278. Paolicchi Elisa 82 ITA 5:46:12 324.-F35-39
2279. Geuens Godelieve 52 BEL 5:46:40 9.-F65-69
2280. Mgabadeli Joy Phetha 72 RSA 5:46:44 486.-F45-49
2281. Baker Jenni 66 GBR 5:46:55 330.-F50-54
2282. Jiang Wei 75 CHN 5:46:57 435.-F40-44
2283. Perry-Blumberg Metal 77 ISR 5:47:01 436.-F40-44
2284. Helle Kristine L'Abă‰E-Lund 67 NOR 5:47:03 331.-F50-54
2285. Signorini Maria Grazia 66 ITA 5:47:06 332.-F50-54
2286. Bellini Bruna 73 ITA 5:47:12 487.-F45-49
2287. Dumesnil Emmanuelle 66 FRA 5:47:17 333.-F50-54
2288. Huet Marie-Claude 57 FRA 5:47:18 52.-F60-64
2289. Bejan Maria-Esmeralda 70 ROU 5:47:23 488.-F45-49
2290. Balbo Maria Clara 58 ITA 5:47:38 53.-F60-64
2291. Savio Serena Anna 67 ITA 5:47:40 334.-F50-54
2292. Hoffman Loretta 62 USA 5:47:45 149.-F55-59
2293. Foster Patricia 68 USA 5:47:46 335.-F50-54
2294. Kubiak Katarzyna 88 POL 5:47:52 259.-F30-34
2295. Lancereau Marie Helene 45 FRA 5:47:54 5.-F70-74
2296. Miglietta Simona 84 ITA 5:48:01 260.-F30-34
2297. Zdunic Mirjana 61 CRO 5:48:02 150.-F55-59
2298. Latteri Luigia 64 ITA 5:48:08 336.-F50-54
2299. Canton Marie Claude 66 FRA 5:48:19 337.-F50-54
2300. Lavieri Angela 80 ITA 5:48:37 325.-F35-39
2301. Storan Barbara 58 IRL 5:48:45 54.-F60-64
2302. Secnik Sabina 69 SLO 5:48:54 489.-F45-49
2303. Dickson Janet 78 GBR 5:49:01 437.-F40-44
2304. Fradet Laurence 69 FRA 5:49:04 490.-F45-49
2305. Bellomini Maria Grazia 55 ITA 5:49:13 55.-F60-64
2306. La Morte Caterina 63 ITA 5:49:30 151.-F55-59
2307. Stretti Ilaria 78 ITA 5:49:41 438.-F40-44
2308. Murray Cindy 59 CAN 5:50:01 152.-F55-59
2309. Prece Elisa 75 ITA 5:50:02 439.-F40-44
2310. Tarantini Nunzia 63 ITA 5:50:10 153.-F55-59
2311. Leite Maria 69 BRA 5:50:13 491.-F45-49
2312. Celia Magno Maria 69 ITA 5:50:30 492.-F45-49
2313. Ouatu Ionela Livia 81 ROU 5:50:36 326.-F35-39
2314. Lavorini Liliana 60 ITA 5:50:38 154.-F55-59
2315. Tommasi Alice 78 ITA 5:50:45 440.-F40-44
2316. Schlueter Bernadette 72 PHI 5:51:03 493.-F45-49
2317. Recchia Germana 67 ITA 5:51:22 338.-F50-54
2318. Ciocchetti Silvana 49 ITA 5:51:25 10.-F65-69
2319. Imarisio Chiara 82 ITA 5:51:28 327.-F35-39
2320. Mullen Lorraine 76 GBR 5:51:31 441.-F40-44
2321. Ganarul Helenne 91 FRA 5:51:40 188.-F25-29
2322. Dudakova Tereza 82 CZE 5:51:59 328.-F35-39
2323. Zhu Joanna 69 CHN 5:52:01 494.-F45-49
2324. Lettieri Rosa 50 ITA 5:52:03 11.-F65-69
2325. Duchemin Julie 92 FRA 5:52:11 189.-F25-29
2326. Howieson Joan 67 CAN 5:52:16 339.-F50-54
2327. Katalin Nemethne Hamza 79 HUN 5:52:18 329.-F35-39
2328. Fejes Zsofia 65 HUN 5:52:41 340.-F50-54
2329. Petrova Anastasia 79 RUS 5:52:42 330.-F35-39
2330. Giacobbe Anna 55 ITA 5:52:49 56.-F60-64
2331. Jaroszewska Katarzyna 75 POL 5:52:57 442.-F40-44
2332. Chylinska Dorota 67 POL 5:52:59 341.-F50-54
2333. Pagani Annalisa 73 ITA 5:53:10 495.-F45-49
2334. Tagliente Pompea 67 ITA 5:53:13 342.-F50-54
2335. Forster Kaitlyn 87 USA 5:53:27 261.-F30-34
2336. Coluzzi Paola 61 ITA 5:53:55 155.-F55-59
2337. Carse Sam 74 GBR 5:54:06 443.-F40-44
2338. Capuano Maria Grazia 63 ITA 5:54:49 156.-F55-59
2339. Strukova Julia 84 UKR 5:54:55 262.-F30-34
2340. Jones Sara 67 GBR 5:54:55 343.-F50-54
2341. Russo Marilena 58 ITA 5:55:19 57.-F60-64
2342. Moya Alicia 74 DOM 5:55:21 444.-F40-44
2343. Formentin Barbara 66 ITA 5:55:42 344.-F50-54
2344. Schaeben Denise 75 GER 5:56:05 445.-F40-44
2345. Pinto Virginie 74 FRA 5:56:07 446.-F40-44
2346. Klimczak Agnieszka 77 POL 5:56:13 447.-F40-44
2347. Calzavara Francesca 69 ITA 5:56:14 496.-F45-49
2348. Mcgrath Beverley 67 GBR 5:56:21 345.-F50-54
2349. Banda Leticia 56 MEX 5:56:22 58.-F60-64
2350. Gabriele Wuersch 58 GER 5:56:28 59.-F60-64
2351. Le Roux Catharina 83 RSA 5:56:34 331.-F35-39
2352. Pici Valentina 79 ITA 5:56:35 332.-F35-39
2353. Dalla Fontana Manuela 63 SUI 5:56:55 157.-F55-59
2354. Ametrano Barbara 76 GER 5:56:57 448.-F40-44
2355. Fariello Katia 76 ITA 5:57:06 449.-F40-44
2356. Taricco Sara 75 ITA 5:57:08 450.-F40-44
2357. Shimada Kazumi 84 JPN 5:57:15 263.-F30-34
2358. Polci Cecilia 88 ITA 5:57:38 264.-F30-34
2359. Solombrino Simona 79 ITA 5:57:44 333.-F35-39
2360. Suroiakova Elizaveta 94 RUS 5:58:18 51.-F20-24
2361. Leone Gabriella 65 ITA 5:58:27 346.-F50-54
2362. Mazzolin Marta 76 ITA 5:58:28 451.-F40-44
2363. Ngowabunpat Saovanee 56 THA 5:58:31 60.-F60-64
2364. Gaudens Lisa 90 FRA 5:58:35 190.-F25-29
2365. Antonelli Cristina 87 ITA 5:58:50 265.-F30-34
2366. Mason Jayne 83 GBR 5:58:56 334.-F35-39
2367. Chen Yuemei 67 CHN 5:59:05 347.-F50-54
2368. Ferreira Rejiane Gomes 76 BRA 5:59:06 452.-F40-44
2369. Choong Xun Ning 91 GBR 5:59:52 191.-F25-29
2370. Natale Francesca 73 ITA 5:59:59 497.-F45-49
2371. Piwowarczyk Linda 57 FRA 6:00:02 61.-F60-64
2372. Dileo Maria Rosaria 64 ITA 6:00:13 348.-F50-54
2373. Harper Penelope 78 GBR 6:00:38 453.-F40-44
2374. Price Suzanne 65 GBR 6:00:49 349.-F50-54
2375. Romaldowska Boguslawa 60 POL 6:01:17 158.-F55-59
2376. Abdul Rashid Arliza 76 MAS 6:01:34 454.-F40-44
2377. Flores Ramirez Paulina Abril 91 MEX 6:01:39 192.-F25-29
2378. Bologna Fabiana 64 ITA 6:02:14 350.-F50-54
2379. Ziervogel Paula 59 GER 6:02:20 159.-F55-59
2380. Di Pietrantonio Cristiana 65 ITA 6:02:44 351.-F50-54
2381. Neethling Annerie 82 RSA 6:03:07 335.-F35-39
2382. Penazzo Giovanna 61 ITA 6:03:13 160.-F55-59
2383. Falasca Vanessa 79 ITA 6:03:17 336.-F35-39
2384. Foldager Marie 67 DEN 6:03:27 352.-F50-54
2385. Zhang Dongrui 72 CHN 6:03:27 498.-F45-49
2386. Corazzini Martha 58 USA 6:03:28 62.-F60-64
2387. Friedli Carmen 77 USA 6:03:28 455.-F40-44
2388. Proietti Roberta 74 ITA 6:03:37 456.-F40-44
2389. Glading Davina 65 GBR 6:03:54 353.-F50-54
2390. Bowen Frances 73 GBR 6:03:58 499.-F45-49
2391. O'Keeffe Lesley 76 GBR 6:03:58 457.-F40-44
2392. Byron Jane 68 GBR 6:03:59 354.-F50-54
2393. Garritano Valentina 81 ITA 6:04:00 337.-F35-39
2394. Chase Lauren 94 USA 6:04:14 52.-F20-24
2395. Di Tanno Cristina 61 ITA 6:04:17 161.-F55-59
2396. Corsaro Cristina 68 ITA 6:04:20 355.-F50-54
2397. De Almeida Mendes Izabel Christina 65 BRA 6:04:24 356.-F50-54
2398. Scaroni Luisa 59 ITA 6:04:40 162.-F55-59
2399. Arteaga Dulce Marăťa 87 MEX 6:05:08 266.-F30-34
2400. Facciolo Sabina 75 ITA 6:05:09 458.-F40-44
2401. Matern-Riihelă„ Melanie 75 GER 6:05:17 459.-F40-44
2402. Lorge Cara 91 BEL 6:05:26 193.-F25-29
2403. Chapman Stephanie 88 CAN 6:05:28 267.-F30-34
2404. Zambonini Maria Rosa 64 ITA 6:05:31 357.-F50-54
2405. Pozzati Monia 83 ITA 6:05:35 338.-F35-39
2406. Garbellini Renata 72 ITA 6:05:42 500.-F45-49
2407. Corradi Antonella 65 ITA 6:05:46 358.-F50-54
2408. Dewhurst Lucy 80 GBR 6:05:54 339.-F35-39
2409. Cicciarelli Teresa 47 ITA 6:05:55 6.-F70-74
2410. Gordon Jenny 71 GBR 6:05:58 501.-F45-49
2411. Ternes Nathalie 77 GER 6:06:32 460.-F40-44
2412. Haskin Jody 78 USA 6:06:48 461.-F40-44
2413. Marre Anne Marie 57 FRA 6:07:28 63.-F60-64
2414. Putzolu Silvia 73 ITA 6:08:04 502.-F45-49
2415. Hygen Stubban Kristin 73 NOR 6:08:12 503.-F45-49
2416. Rakipovic Andreja 72 CRO 6:08:12 504.-F45-49
2417. Barolat Massole Barbara 74 ITA 6:08:13 462.-F40-44
2418. Fera Maria Francesca 67 ITA 6:08:15 359.-F50-54
2419. Zhang Jianrong 85 ITA 6:08:17 268.-F30-34
2420. Davey Joanne 83 GBR 6:08:31 340.-F35-39
2421. Felici Domitilla 66 ITA 6:08:50 360.-F50-54
2422. Balana-Mroczkowska Emilia 78 POL 6:09:05 463.-F40-44
2423. Manzoli Roberta 64 ITA 6:09:17 361.-F50-54
2424. Simone Stefania 80 ITA 6:10:12 341.-F35-39
2425. Babu Meirav 75 ISR 6:11:19 464.-F40-44
2426. Chapman Melissa 86 CAN 6:11:25 269.-F30-34
2427. Garatti Angiolina 59 ITA 6:11:28 163.-F55-59
2428. O'Brien Dorothy 76 USA 6:11:32 465.-F40-44
2429. Galante Donatella 66 ITA 6:12:06 362.-F50-54
2430. Alzani Cristina 67 ITA 6:12:13 363.-F50-54
2431. Rastner Gabriela 87 ITA 6:12:27 270.-F30-34
2432. Sagen Ann-Cecilie 79 NOR 6:12:28 342.-F35-39
2433. Cerrudo Stella Maris 62 ARG 6:12:40 164.-F55-59
2434. La Ghezza Serena 75 ITA 6:12:42 466.-F40-44
2435. Thomas Sue 56 USA 6:12:51 64.-F60-64
2436. Ashwell Candice 76 NZL 6:13:23 467.-F40-44
2437. Yazgan Deniz 85 TUR 6:14:14 271.-F30-34
2438. Van Ingen Maaike Alfreda 71 GBR 6:14:20 505.-F45-49
2439. Nordlund Therese 83 SWE 6:14:21 343.-F35-39
2440. Monaco Maria Emilia 83 BRA 6:14:27 344.-F35-39
2441. Real Blanca 75 MEX 6:14:33 468.-F40-44
2442. Prekodravac Ornela 73 CRO 6:14:43 506.-F45-49
2443. Weinpert Suzana 66 CRO 6:14:46 364.-F50-54
2444. Glover Deborah 78 GBR 6:15:15 469.-F40-44
2445. Vecchiato Katia 73 ITA 6:15:25 507.-F45-49
2446. Pedretti Paola Elisabetta 76 ITA 6:15:26 470.-F40-44
2447. Zoia Anita 73 ITA 6:15:26 508.-F45-49
2448. Manonsong Wilma 66 PHI 6:15:40 365.-F50-54
2449. Xu Qiaomei 75 CHN 6:16:00 471.-F40-44
2450. Pecorella Alessandra 52 ITA 6:16:01 12.-F65-69
2451. Douthitt Ruth 67 USA 6:16:03 366.-F50-54
2452. Larsen Aas Anne Merete 61 NOR 6:16:13 165.-F55-59
2453. Alabiso Ilaria 86 ITA 6:16:14 272.-F30-34
2454. Ferranti Silvia 74 ITA 6:16:23 472.-F40-44
2455. Vezzali Anna Maria 54 ITA 6:16:27 65.-F60-64
2456. Dayala Sabia 78 GBR 6:16:38 473.-F40-44
2457. Raspa Maria Angela 65 ITA 6:16:53 367.-F50-54
2458. Danieli Sabrina 73 ITA 6:17:47 509.-F45-49
2459. Larsen Annette Stokholm 62 DEN 6:17:53 166.-F55-59
2460. Baldgrim Jessica 81 SWE 6:18:05 345.-F35-39
2461. Raffa Daniela 70 ITA 6:19:02 510.-F45-49
2462. Sallai Zsuzsanna 68 HUN 6:19:20 368.-F50-54
2463. Teevă¤Li Leili 46 EST 6:19:23 7.-F70-74
2464. Kalafati Marianthi 88 GRE 6:19:23 273.-F30-34
2465. Kvolik Slavica 61 CRO 6:19:29 167.-F55-59
2466. Josipovic Stojanka 69 ITA 6:19:31 511.-F45-49
2467. Carta Giuseppina 65 ITA 6:19:32 369.-F50-54
2468. Josipovic Biljana 73 ITA 6:19:32 512.-F45-49
2469. Caobelli Roberta 64 ITA 6:19:43 370.-F50-54
2470. Corrarello Maria Grazia 67 ITA 6:19:52 371.-F50-54
2471. Bush Candice 87 USA 6:20:47 274.-F30-34
2472. Digre Aase 59 NOR 6:21:04 168.-F55-59
2473. Hook Sue 56 GBR 6:21:13 66.-F60-64
2474. De Mari Claudia 57 ITA 6:22:01 67.-F60-64
2475. Zappone Maria Grazia 62 ITA 6:22:20 169.-F55-59
2476. Agostino Manuela 78 ITA 6:22:26 474.-F40-44
2477. Michieletti Licia 68 ITA 6:22:27 372.-F50-54
2478. Sammarone Teresa 78 ITA 6:22:30 475.-F40-44
2479. Muscas Adriana 54 ITA 6:23:10 68.-F60-64
2480. Ghelarducci Beatrice 79 ITA 6:23:14 346.-F35-39
2481. Celati Cinzia 69 ITA 6:23:23 513.-F45-49
2482. Juarez Maira 78 USA 6:23:27 476.-F40-44
2483. Rossi Stella 71 ITA 6:23:34 514.-F45-49
2484. Raimondi Elisabetta 59 ITA 6:23:34 170.-F55-59
2485. Stepan Sonja 72 AUT 6:23:48 515.-F45-49
2486. Ballini Tamara 55 ITA 6:23:57 69.-F60-64
2487. Petrelli Valentina 69 ITA 6:24:33 516.-F45-49
2488. Oreizi Donna 56 USA 6:24:52 70.-F60-64
2489. Walkom Jackie 65 GBR 6:25:04 373.-F50-54
2490. Saitta Valentina 85 ITA 6:25:04 275.-F30-34
2491. Pecci Ada 70 ITA 6:25:10 517.-F45-49
2492. Vattimo Lilian 51 ARG 6:25:25 13.-F65-69
2493. Gabrieli Loredana 72 ITA 6:25:36 518.-F45-49
2494. Serafini Stefania 54 ITA 6:25:51 71.-F60-64
2495. Piccinini Elena 64 ITA 6:25:58 374.-F50-54
2496. Giannotta Cristina 65 ITA 6:26:01 375.-F50-54
2497. Yuan Qi 80 CHN 6:26:04 347.-F35-39
2498. Jullion Jeanne 57 FRA 6:27:15 72.-F60-64
2499. Degli Esposti Patrizia 57 ITA 6:27:44 73.-F60-64
2500. Copeland Josephine 68 USA 6:27:49 376.-F50-54
2501. Remolif Silvana 58 ITA 6:28:29 74.-F60-64
2502. De Cristofaro Antonella 72 ITA 6:28:47 519.-F45-49
2503. Bruno Simona 75 ITA 6:28:48 477.-F40-44
2504. Green Stephane 66 USA 6:28:58 377.-F50-54
2505. Jurkic Sara 76 ITA 6:29:00 478.-F40-44
2506. Agabiti Carolina 63 ITA 6:29:10 171.-F55-59
2507. Allegri Monica 71 ITA 6:29:12 520.-F45-49
2508. Verdickt Lien 86 BEL 6:29:24 276.-F30-34
2509. Kazuko Takeshita 47 JPN 6:29:45 8.-F70-74
2510. Castori Natascia 71 ITA 6:30:19 521.-F45-49
2511. Rivera Rosalie 74 PHI 6:30:28 479.-F40-44
2512. Mazzoni Annalisa Romina 71 ITA 6:30:38 522.-F45-49
2513. Lunde Ragnhild Viker 68 NOR 6:30:44 378.-F50-54
2514. Carpenter Susan Ingram 88 USA 6:30:46 277.-F30-34
2515. Jiang Rui 82 CHN 6:30:51 348.-F35-39
2516. Zagheno Mirella 65 ITA 6:30:58 379.-F50-54
2517. Maffiotti Monica 62 ITA 6:30:58 172.-F55-59
2518. Janwan Khuanla 80 THA 6:31:53 349.-F35-39
2519. Faiola Franca 63 ITA 6:33:18 173.-F55-59
2520. O'Connor Marie 66 GBR 6:33:46 380.-F50-54
2521. Borucka Justyna 75 POL 6:34:42 480.-F40-44
2522. Beger Dagmara 71 POL 6:34:43 523.-F45-49
2523. Gabbrielli Patrizia 49 ITA 6:34:46 14.-F65-69
2524. Sollazzo Anna 66 ITA 6:35:49 381.-F50-54
2525. Madonna Giuseppina 53 ITA 6:35:50 15.-F65-69
2526. Piana Sonia 62 ITA 6:36:19 174.-F55-59
2527. Mancini Valeria 62 ITA 6:37:18 175.-F55-59
2528. Preacco Daniela 67 ITA 6:38:01 382.-F50-54
2529. ZsăKay Evelin 93 HUN 6:38:2 194.-F25-29
2530. Symes Tracy 75 GBR 6:38:40 481.-F40-44
2531. Jansen Reventlow Nani 78 NED 6:38:47 482.-F40-44
2532. Cutting Emma 71 GBR 6:39:10 524.-F45-49
2533. Regragui Audrey 77 FRA 6:39:14 483.-F40-44
2534. Pititto Anita 61 ITA 6:39:29 176.-F55-59
2535. Morgante Mara 68 ITA 6:39:35 383.-F50-54
2536. Hobbs Joy 55 USA 6:39:43 75.-F60-64
2537. Little Hannah 72 GBR 6:40:03 525.-F45-49
2538. Cooke Lesley 87 GBR 6:40:33 278.-F30-34
2539. Manna Anna Maria 61 ITA 6:41:20 177.-F55-59
2540. Felix Melissa 78 USA 6:41:30 484.-F40-44
2541. Zennaro Annalisa 75 ITA 6:41:55 485.-F40-44
2542. Capogrossi Colognese Sara 74 ITA 6:42:06 486.-F40-44
2543. Delval Magaly 69 FRA 6:42:11 526.-F45-49
2544. Magi Loredana 71 ITA 6:42:27 527.-F45-49
2545. Bonemei Cristina 69 ITA 6:43:20 528.-F45-49
2546. Herawati Suzi 70 ITA 6:44:57 529.-F45-49
2547. Gassmann Marie-Laure 77 SUI 6:45:51 487.-F40-44
2548. Teppitaksak Sorrawee 83 THA 6:46:37 350.-F35-39
2549. Vidor Pauline 87 FRA 6:47:11 279.-F30-34
2550. Kiernan Edel 73 IRL 6:47:18 530.-F45-49
2551. Richter Kathrin 96 GER 6:48:43 53.-F20-24
2552. Silva Veronica 79 BRA 6:49:10 351.-F35-39
2553. Pezzotti Silvana 81 ITA 6:49:13 352.-F35-39
2554. Bolanos Nancy 71 PER 6:49:17 531.-F45-49
2555. Risino Luisa 66 ITA 6:49:29 384.-F50-54
2556. Di Fazio Rebecca 88 ITA 6:50:18 280.-F30-34
2557. Bove Lorenza 63 ITA 6:50:22 178.-F55-59
2558. Larsson Marie 56 SWE 6:50:53 76.-F60-64
2559. Sponchiado Marika 79 ITA 6:51:15 353.-F35-39
2560. Piermarini Valeria 72 ITA 6:51:37 532.-F45-49
2561. Ucci Chiara 87 ITA 6:51:51 281.-F30-34
2562. Ponchie Chrystel 67 FRA 6:52:16 385.-F50-54
2563. Girard Audrey 79 FRA 6:52:17 354.-F35-39
2564. Brotherton Shannon 74 RSA 6:54:24 488.-F40-44
2565. Testa Micaela 71 ITA 6:57:42 533.-F45-49
2566. Franceschelli Elisabetta 63 ITA 6:57:43 179.-F55-59
2567. Damms Jane Marie 68 GBR 6:59:56 386.-F50-54
2568. Bonfiglio Isabella 67 ITA 7:01:03 387.-F50-54
2569. Corleone Loredana 67 ITA 7:02:32 388.-F50-54
2570. Thomas-Pfeiffer Nikyah 73 USA 7:03:54 534.-F45-49
2571. Obando Raquel 73 ITA 7:04:36 535.-F45-49
2572. Vernisse Corinne 73 FRA 7:04:39 536.-F45-49
2573. Campbell Lucy 91 GBR 7:05:50 195.-F25-29
2574. Boccalari Monica 71 ITA 7:05:57 537.-F45-49
2575. Mariucci Marina 67 ITA 7:06:02 389.-F50-54
2576. Scarzani Gabriella 55 ITA 7:07:37 77.-F60-64
2577. Hayward Georgina 95 GBR 7:07:58 54.-F20-24
2578. Murrah Valerie 51 USA 7:09:01 16.-F65-69
2579. Zhou Jian 83 CHN 7:10:34 355.-F35-39
2580. Nissinen Să„De 73 FIN 7:10:57 538.-F45-49
2581. Cioffi Luciana Fedora 71 ITA 7:12:47 539.-F45-49
2582. Westall Jennifer 70 GBR 7:13:36 540.-F45-49
2583. Mancia Anna Maria 64 ITA 7:15:21 390.-F50-54
2584. Santese Veronica 87 ITA 7:15:24 282.-F30-34
2585. Wei Li 79 CHN 7:17:00 356.-F35-39
2586. Ji Kun 82 CHN 7:17:13 357.-F35-39
2587. Maggioni Anita 87 ITA 7:18:42 283.-F30-34
2588. Zocche Ester 71 ITA 7:18:43 541.-F45-49
2589. Alunno Mancini Laura 81 ITA 7:19:43 358.-F35-39
2590. Ghinassi Luisa 82 ITA 7:20:40 359.-F35-39
2591. Paciotti Daniela 53 ITA 7:22:50 17.-F65-69
2592. Roberto Nunzia 55 ITA 7:24:54 78.-F60-64
2593. Cofini Carla 63 ITA 7:25:19 180.-F55-59
2594. Renzi Cinzia 63 ITA 7:26:35 181.-F55-59
2595. Marcus Claudia Clarissa 67 USA 7:26:40 391.-F50-54
2596. Restuccia Veronica 87 ITA 7:27:36 284.-F30-34
2597. Russo Francesca 75 ITA 7:29:58 489.-F40-44
2598. Paliotta Viviana Franca 55 ITA 7:39:17 79.-F60-64
2599. Renucci Thalia 94 GBR NDC .-F20-24
2600. Walerius Susanne 93 GER NDC .-F25-29
2601. Mullins Laura 76 USA NDC .-F40-44
2602. Mitchell Carol 65 GBR NDC .-F50-54
2603. Mancinelli Laura 69 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2604. Bolot Laurence 64 FRA NDC .-F50-54
2605. Incalza Claudia 67 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2606. Ash Margaret 68 USA NDC .-F50-54
2607. Florio Annalisa 64 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2608. Bressi Carmela 70 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2609. Cunico Maurizia 78 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2610. Sala Laura 62 ITA NDC .-F55-59
2611. Ciocca Maria 81 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2612. Stabilini Angela 70 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2613. Bordignon Carlotta 91 ITA NDC .-F25-29
2614. Gombi Martina 94 ITA NDC .-F20-24
2615. Cardellini Sara 93 ITA NDC .-F25-29
2616. Vecchio Federica 93 ITA NDC .-F25-29
2617. Taylor Rebecca 84 GBR NDC .-F30-34
2618. Signori Virginia 86 ITA NDC .-F30-34
2619. Costantiello Angela 66 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2620. Ciotti Maria Linda 49 ITA NDC .-F65-69
2621. Pendenza Daniela 68 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2622. Valentin Benedicte 82 FRA NDC .-F35-39
2623. Fedrizzi Gemma 63 ITA NDC .-F55-59
2624. Di Fiore Viviana 72 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2625. Alemu Meseret Abedayehu 98 ETH NDC .-F20-24
2626. Amente Sorome Negash 97 ETH NDC .-F20-24
2627. Fernandez Manca Maria Julia 67 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2628. Inderst Federica 85 ITA NDC .-F30-34
2629. Siegrist Melissa 84 NED NDC .-F30-34
2630. Holtman Margot 84 NED NDC .-F30-34
2631. Stachowska Aleksandra 86 POL NDC .-F30-34
2632. Diaferia Teresa 76 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2633. Coccia Cristina 79 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2634. Montefusco Mariella 76 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2635. Puliatti Anna 89 ITA NDC .-F25-29
2636. Rohner Sabine 86 AUT NDC .-F30-34
2637. Iannuzzi Eleonora 87 ITA NDC .-F30-34
2638. Sezzi Giorgia 73 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2639. Putz Gudrun 71 AUT NDC .-F45-49
2640. Guercio Paola 64 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2641. Allin Hilda 78 RSA NDC .-F40-44
2642. Buchter Dona 52 USA NDC .-F65-69
2643. Sparacino Maddalena 70 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2644. Iannilli Valentina 88 ITA NDC .-F30-34
2645. Mousseau Anne 87 USA NDC .-F30-34
2646. Casula Cinzia Ignazia 64 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2647. Brunelli Cristina 65 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2648. D'Anna Emilia 84 ITA NDC .-F30-34
2649. Rodolico Nicole 65 FRA NDC .-F50-54
2650. Correale Veronica 77 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2651. Cini Inger 87 MLT NDC .-F30-34
2652. Heronneau Sophie 90 FRA NDC .-F25-29
2653. Di Persio Marisa 67 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2654. Giocondo Assunta 71 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2655. Menendez Lopez Ana 84 ESP NDC .-F30-34
2656. Matos Isis 84 BRA NDC .-F30-34
2657. Silas Natalia Ana 76 ROU NDC .-F40-44
2658. Frallicciardi Loredana 59 ITA NDC .-F55-59
2659. Molina Rustad Carolin 83 NOR NDC .-F35-39
2660. Cazeaux Isabelle 71 FRA NDC .-F45-49
2661. Piccolo Patrizia 71 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2662. Drach Beatrice 71 AUT NDC .-F45-49
2663. Zanetti Monica 65 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2664. Nuotio Aino 95 FIN NDC .-F20-24
2665. Shine Aya 90 JPN NDC .-F25-29
2666. Kă¤Rkkă¤Inen Jonna 94 FIN NDC .-F20-24
2667. Lia Dobbelaar 64 NED NDC .-F50-54
2668. Pulcina Anna 84 ITA NDC .-F30-34
2669. Naegeli Esther 62 SUI NDC .-F55-59
2670. Zampetti Vanessa 73 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2671. De Daran Marieke 81 FRA NDC .-F35-39
2672. Cramarossa Fara 76 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2673. Mauger Lisa 93 FRA NDC .-F25-29
2674. Pă–Ssl Simone 86 AUT NDC .-F30-34
2675. Pouvereau Marie Pierre 69 FRA NDC .-F45-49
2676. Kousa Tiina 82 FIN NDC .-F35-39
2677. Andres Caroline 91 FRA NDC .-F25-29
2678. Brenna Laura 85 ITA NDC .-F30-34
2679. Dondi Cristina 74 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2680. Chinni Lucia 59 ITA NDC .-F55-59
2681. Ferguson Judy 59 RSA NDC .-F55-59
2682. Bazin Catherine 62 FRA NDC .-F55-59
2683. Kieffer Rachel 65 FRA NDC .-F50-54
2684. Gazzola Nicoletta 76 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2685. Colin Laurence 65 FRA NDC .-F50-54
2686. Kuhn Că‰Line 81 SUI NDC .-F35-39
2687. Van De Wiel Anne-Marie 68 NED NDC .-F50-54
2688. Van Velzen Annemarie 67 NED NDC .-F50-54
2689. Fiorina Christel 77 FRA NDC .-F40-44
2690. Gimă‰Nez Moya Trini 71 ESP NDC .-F45-49
2691. Marchetti Francesca 71 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2692. Manni Monia 75 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2693. Valero Mulero Maria Dolores 68 ESP NDC .-F50-54
2694. Di Carlo Marsilia 63 ITA NDC .-F55-59
2695. Rutke Monika 74 POL NDC .-F40-44
2696. Maione Mariacristina 82 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2697. Cano Fernandez Begoă‘A 72 ESP NDC .-F45-49
2698. Ermler Ingrid 77 GER NDC .-F40-44
2699. Caldas Maria Martha 87 BRA NDC .-F30-34
2700. Capellari Carnio Evelin 63 BRA NDC .-F55-59
2701. Falcier Paola 71 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2702. Hegedusne Toth Andrea 75 HUN NDC .-F40-44
2703. Hovorkova Barbora 88 CZE NDC .-F30-34
2704. Christina Andree 88 GER NDC .-F30-34
2705. Ruggieri Federica 80 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2706. Bottari Maria Carmela 62 ITA NDC .-F55-59
2707. Poletto Monica 68 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2708. Moi Valentina 82 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2709. Ambrosini Simona 70 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2710. Yoshida Emi 79 JPN NDC .-F35-39
2711. Bonache Sandrine 71 FRA NDC .-F45-49
2712. Canali Monica 62 ITA NDC .-F55-59
2713. Bignold Kirstie 86 GBR NDC .-F30-34
2714. Angelelli Claudia 68 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2715. Sarpong Christiana 91 GHA NDC .-F25-29
2716. Francou Alice 87 FRA NDC .-F30-34
2717. Bevilacqua Marianna 75 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2718. Marzetti Elisabetta 82 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2719. Mo Chunyan 90 CHN NDC .-F25-29
2720. Fischer Antje Elisabeth 73 GER NDC .-F45-49
2721. Dini Natascia 71 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2722. Coco Francesca 76 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2723. Falcone Marika Maria Caterina 66 MLT NDC .-F50-54
2724. Arduin Elodie 88 FRA NDC .-F30-34
2725. Sileri Silvia 67 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2726. Matera Valentina 79 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2727. Gervasoni Simona 85 ITA NDC .-F30-34
2728. Damiani Francesca 73 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2729. Andersson Mimmi 66 SWE NDC .-F50-54
2730. Pagni Nicoletta 58 ITA NDC .-F60-64
2731. Cittadino Annunziata 66 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2732. Cucherat Jacqueline 57 FRA NDC .-F60-64
2733. Cunico Maurizia 78 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2734. Nyantakyi Evelyn 87 GHA NDC .-F30-34
2735. Bartenze Priscah Jemutai 86 KEN NDC .-F30-34
2736. Korir Rebecca Jepchirchir 92 KEN NDC .-F25-29
2737. Mazzoccoli Alessandra 64 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2738. Florio Annalisa 64 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2739. Stanciu Mihaela 89 ROU NDC .-F25-29
2740. Dente Antonella 80 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2741. Shurety Kelly 87 GBR NDC .-F30-34
2742. Menchetti Raffaella 72 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2743. Ciopponi Monica 70 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2744. Reger Melissa 81 USA NDC .-F35-39
2745. Bjerg Vibeke Beathe 61 DEN NDC .-F55-59
2746. Schiavon Daniela 80 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2747. Vogt Diana 79 GER NDC .-F35-39
2748. Silcott Iscilma 66 USA NDC .-F50-54
2749. Tomas Christine 70 USA NDC .-F45-49
2750. Harju-Heikkilă„ Pă„Ivi 68 FIN NDC .-F50-54
2751. Ledda Pierina 66 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2752. Testa Erika 91 ITA NDC .-F25-29
2753. Devereux Natasha 71 IRL NDC .-F45-49
2754. Miccoli Giuseppina 72 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2755. Argentiero Marina 73 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2756. Mendola Alessandra 74 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2757. Cesari Maria Antonietta 66 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2758. Falvo Franca Oreana 61 ITA NDC .-F55-59
2759. Bressi Carmela 70 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2760. Mulero Sachez Clementa Mercedes 81 ESP NDC .-F35-39
2761. Naze Mary-Elodie 89 FRA NDC .-F25-29
2762. Bellomini Maurizia 47 ITA NDC .-F70-74
2763. Romagnoli Mila 64 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2764. Coppa Agnese 77 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2765. Yang Danyu 73 CHN NDC .-F45-49
2766. Galli Francesca 77 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2767. Keler Sandra 72 CRO NDC .-F45-49
2768. Antinarelli Marzia 71 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2769. Viola Arianna 87 ITA NDC .-F30-34
2770. Christelle Basterreix 74 FRA NDC .-F40-44
2771. Ferstl A. Andrea 70 GER NDC .-F45-49
2772. Urazova Olga 78 UKR NDC .-F40-44
2773. Matrone Manuela 75 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2774. Guzzago Gianna 71 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2775. Strazzera Adriana 65 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2776. Bontempo Piera 84 ITA NDC .-F30-34
2777. Bessi Guia 60 ITA NDC .-F55-59
2778. Giannotti Monica 63 ITA NDC .-F55-59
2779. Virgili Roberta 66 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2780. Conti Claudia 69 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2781. Brindisi Maria 54 ITA NDC .-F60-64
2782. Saniukovich Victoria 73 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2783. Ioana Nastasa 89 ROU NDC .-F25-29
2784. Ramantswana Sedibu Evelyn Prudence 75 RSA NDC .-F40-44
2785. Waddams Faye 86 GBR NDC .-F30-34
2786. Rangel Miguel Karine Andrea 79 BRA NDC .-F35-39
2787. Levin Karen 50 USA NDC .-F65-69
2788. Copada Zandra Abogadie 83 PHI NDC .-F35-39
2789. Salatini Alessia 79 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2790. Murianni Laura 77 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2791. Fantini Maria Rosaria 61 ITA NDC .-F55-59
2792. Gabrielli Patrizia 49 ITA NDC .-F65-69
2793. Drudi Metalli Giorgia 96 ITA NDC .-F20-24
2794. Palmieri Nadia 72 SUI NDC .-F45-49
2795. Rutigliano Simona 84 ITA NDC .-F30-34
2796. Crisapulli Elena 83 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2797. Vitali Raffaella 65 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2798. Bracchi Simona Paola 65 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2799. Gollent Simona Gabriela 73 ROU NDC .-F45-49
2800. Loach Katherine 61 GBR NDC .-F55-59
2801. Magrini Simona 73 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2802. Boyd Michelle Raylee 69 AUS NDC .-F45-49
2803. Calvet Alexandra 73 FRA NDC .-F45-49
2804. Castellani Katia 72 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2805. Socorro Fernandez Tamara 84 ESP NDC .-F30-34
2806. Maleti Marinella 68 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2807. Desiderio Fabiola 70 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2808. Tamburi Silvia 81 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2809. Volpato Alessandra 72 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2810. Lang Katherine Kelly 61 USA NDC .-F55-59
2811. Guerra Laura 60 ITA NDC .-F55-59
2812. Tornese Simona 90 ITA NDC .-F25-29
2813. Licheri Antonella 65 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2814. Di Vito Roberta 91 ITA NDC .-F25-29
2815. Kieseler Antje 67 GER NDC .-F50-54
2816. Pavletic Suzana 63 CRO NDC .-F55-59
2817. Speroniero Nadia 65 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2818. Edwards Nicole 91 GBR NDC .-F25-29
2819. Goriacheva Natalia 87 RUS NDC .-F30-34
2820. Sorrenti Monica 81 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2821. Virga Franca 71 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2822. Zoffmann Sylvia 68 AUT NDC .-F50-54
2823. Kelly Lorna 71 IRL NDC .-F45-49
2824. Zanela Luciana 74 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2825. Zeriali Alda 64 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2826. Rohde Kristin 73 USA NDC .-F45-49
2827. Macnaughton Catherine 76 GBR NDC .-F40-44
2828. Maartje De Kanter 74 NED NDC .-F40-44
2829. Ruiz Catherine 73 SUI NDC .-F45-49
2830. Boyle Olivia 82 GBR NDC .-F35-39
2831. Keler Iva 98 CRO NDC .-F20-24
2832. Dumea Loredana 83 ROU NDC .-F35-39
2833. Parisi Luisa 71 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2834. Khpal Muska 85 AFG NDC .-F30-34
2835. Kouli Zoi Eleni 78 GRE NDC .-F40-44
2836. Tartamelli Lina 46 ITA NDC .-F70-74
2837. Mossucca Filomena 75 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2838. Berninger Katharina 84 GER NDC .-F30-34
2839. Stabile Karim 72 BRA NDC .-F45-49
2840. Clave Agnes 72 FRA NDC .-F45-49
2841. Avolio Nunzia 81 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2842. Amann Anne 71 FRA NDC .-F45-49
2843. Clorofilli Paola 68 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2844. Gabarda Estrella 68 ESP NDC .-F50-54
2845. Ricci Sabrina 72 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2846. Alonso Rodriguez Estrella 68 MEX NDC .-F50-54
2847. Teyssedre Marie 87 FRA NDC .-F30-34
2848. Zachar Barbara 90 HUN NDC .-F25-29
2849. Cavallera Annunziata 69 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2850. Daidone Arianna 80 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2851. Brakebill Sharon 48 USA NDC .-F70-74
2852. Giunchi Anna 78 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2853. Cherubini Sabrina 70 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2854. Lombardozzi Valeria 75 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2855. Rossi Laura 77 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2856. Cecchi Chiara 91 ITA NDC .-F25-29
2857. Shi Xinling 87 CHN NDC .-F30-34
2858. Monzani Pamela 81 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2859. Quattrini Elena 81 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2860. Asbjornsdottir Ester 76 ISL NDC .-F40-44
2861. Homden Michelle 71 GBR NDC .-F45-49
2862. Kahramanlar Olena 84 UKR NDC .-F30-34
2863. D'Addio Pam 60 USA NDC .-F55-59
2864. Binderup Jacobsen Ulla 65 DEN NDC .-F50-54
2865. De Arcangelis Claudia 75 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2866. Vu Ann 79 USA NDC .-F35-39
2867. Bernard Isabelle 63 FRA NDC .-F55-59
2868. Fratini Francesca 73 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2869. Bonci Giorgia 76 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2870. Rubinsztejn Andrea 74 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2871. Tidbury Louise 79 GBR NDC .-F35-39
2872. Salvo Alessandra 84 ITA NDC .-F30-34
2873. Tani Saeko 74 JPN NDC .-F40-44
2874. Beatty Sarah 83 USA NDC .-F35-39
2875. Pulfer Alexandra 75 GER NDC .-F40-44
2876. Tauzin Audrey 85 FRA NDC .-F30-34
2877. Reliquet Camille 87 FRA NDC .-F30-34
2878. Acosta Velazquez Maria Gabriela 62 MEX NDC .-F55-59
2879. Schmalenberg Brigitte 67 GER NDC .-F50-54
2880. Guenat Siffert Laurence 69 SUI NDC .-F45-49
2881. Berry Tash 95 GBR NDC .-F20-24
2882. Konieczna Weronika 82 POL NDC .-F35-39
2883. Genovese Meri 77 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2884. Granieri Enrica Rosa 84 ITA NDC .-F30-34
2885. Sacripanti Patrizia 66 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2886. Francesconi Elisa 82 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2887. Strano Sabrina 71 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2888. Fuligni Melania 73 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2889. Bravetti Annalaura 73 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2890. Marchioni Cinzia 74 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2891. Grosso Lucia 73 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2892. Di Feo Floriana 84 ITA NDC .-F30-34
2893. York Jessica Andrea 78 GER NDC .-F40-44
2894. Zennaro Arianna 68 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2895. Pavasini Deborah 77 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2896. Mulas Tiziana 60 ITA NDC .-F55-59
2897. Pennese Carmela 69 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2898. Marafioti Simona 71 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2899. Caricchia Francesca 71 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2900. Masini Matilde 67 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2901. Trulli Maria Elena 66 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2902. Ferrando Valeria 78 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2903. Vallerius Anja 85 GER NDC .-F30-34
2904. Malek Aleksandra 69 POL NDC .-F45-49
2905. Engels Cindy 76 BEL NDC .-F40-44
2906. Both Nele 88 GER NDC .-F30-34
2907. La Rocca Franca 77 ITA NDC .-F40-44
2908. Leme De Campos Millena 83 BRA NDC .-F35-39
2909. Vaquier Lucile 88 FRA NDC .-F30-34
2910. Caperna Desira 83 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2911. Pace Lucia 81 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2912. Tessaro Maria Luisa 67 ITA NDC .-F50-54
2913. Caselli Tamara 81 ITA NDC .-F35-39
2914. Neldner Cynthia 76 USA NDC .-F40-44
2915. Hill Lauren 84 GBR NDC .-F30-34
2916. Philippe Virginie 71 FRA NDC .-F45-49
2917. Puech Patricia 70 FRA NDC .-F45-49
2918. Xu Dou 89 CHN NDC .-F25-29
2919. Jankowski Elvisa 78 GER NDC .-F40-44
2920. Chell㉠Valerie 65 FRA NDC .-F50-54
2921. Strommen Rigmor 65 NOR NDC .-F50-54
2922. Fraysse Marie-Christine 67 FRA NDC .-F50-54
2923. Barnole Audrey 73 FRA NDC .-F45-49
2924. Giorgio Christina 75 DEN NDC .-F40-44
2925. Stadtmăśller Natascha 87 GER NDC .-F30-34
2926. Archondo Amalia 76 URY NDC .-F40-44
2927. Philis Melissa 86 FRA NDC .-F30-34
2928. Guyot Marie-Ange 68 SUI NDC .-F50-54
2929. Sicard Doris 55 FRA NDC .-F60-64
2930. Barrett Faye 87 GBR NDC .-F30-34
2931. Fearnside Jenny 61 GBR NDC .-F55-59
2932. Karlsson Ida 87 SWE NDC .-F30-34
2933. Davies Persia Melanie 63 ITA NDC .-F55-59
2934. Finateu Florence 72 FRA NDC .-F45-49
2935. Brown Jenny 72 GBR NDC .-F45-49
2936. Amari Sonia 82 FRA NDC .-F35-39
2937. Longeaud Silvie 62 FRA NDC .-F55-59
2938. Weller Anna 63 USA NDC .-F55-59
2939. Brandizzi Federica 69 ITA NDC .-F45-49
2940. Barthel Nina 80 GER NDC .-F35-39
2941. Young Chloe 85 GBR NDC .-F30-34
2942. Beswitherick Zoe 76 GBR NDC .-F40-44
2943. Biryukova Natalia 86 RUS NDC .-F30-34
MUŽI
###. meno ročník štát čas ##.-agecat
1. Birech Cosmas Jairus Kipchoge 86 KEN 2:08:03 1.-M30-34
2. Abdi Ibrahim Abdo 97 BRN 2:08:32 1.-M20-24
3. Kangogo Paul Kios 89 KEN 2:09:20 1.-M25-29
4. Nkhabutlane Motlokoa Clement 84 LES 2:10:32 2.-M30-34
5. Gebru Girmay Birhanu 86 ETH 2:10:57 3.-M30-34
6. Kipsaat Mathew 87 KEN 2:11:35 4.-M30-34
7. Gonfa Dejene Debela 95 ETH 2:12:01 2.-M20-24
8. Derese Daniel Aschenik 82 ETH 2:13:36 1.-M35-39
9. Akopesha Abraham Kasongwor 93 KEN 2:14:38 2.-M25-29
10. Gezu Belete Mekonen 85 ETH 2:16:32 5.-M30-34
11. Chirchir Jafred Kipchumba 83 KEN 2:17:20 2.-M35-39
12. Liyew Shengo Kebede 89 ETH 2:17:37 3.-M25-29
13. Nasef Ahamed 75 ITA 2:21:07 1.-M40-44
14. Adugna Biniyam Senibeta 88 ITA 2:29:21 6.-M30-34
15. Zullo Luigi 89 ITA 2:30:49 4.-M25-29
16. Liberatore Domenico 82 ITA 2:33:34 3.-M35-39
17. Sansone Massimiliano 85 ITA 2:33:47 7.-M30-34
18. Milani Alessio 82 ITA 2:34:03 4.-M35-39
19. Milani Massimiliano Andrea 72 ITA 2:34:18 1.-M45-49
20. Raiti Alessandro 83 ITA 2:35:43 5.-M35-39
21. Poxton Chris 80 GBR 2:36:03 6.-M35-39
22. Lawrence Steven 78 CAN 2:41:19 2.-M40-44
23. Arnoldi Mauro 75 ITA 2:42:02 3.-M40-44
24. Calcaterra Giorgio 72 ITA 2:42:26 2.-M45-49
25. Villazala Christian 92 ESP 2:42:30 5.-M25-29
26. De Bernardi Massimiliano 83 ITA 2:42:58 7.-M35-39
27. Gallone Antonio 66 ITA 2:43:05 1.-M50-54
28. Trapletti Robin 82 ITA 2:43:10 8.-M35-39
29. Atanasi Giampietro 84 ITA 2:43:24 8.-M30-34
30. Sanchez Hugo 82 ESP 2:43:27 9.-M35-39
31. Minei Marco 70 ITA 2:43:54 3.-M45-49
32. Aeschlimann Gilles 79 SUI 2:44:41 10.-M35-39
33. Prada Emanuele 70 ITA 2:44:45 4.-M45-49
34. Boudouma Yahya 69 ITA 2:45:18 5.-M45-49
35. Conforti Giulio 84 ITA 2:45:22 9.-M30-34
36. Kiredjian Joris 86 FRA 2:45:50 10.-M30-34
37. Garrote De Marcos Juan 72 ESP 2:46:11 6.-M45-49
38. Ghorbanalirad Sina 87 ITA 2:46:19 11.-M30-34
39. Perta Michele 75 ITA 2:46:23 4.-M40-44
40. Iacomelli Francesco 84 ITA 2:46:26 12.-M30-34
41. Casalini Vittorio 78 ITA 2:46:28 5.-M40-44
42. Roch Thierry 95 SUI 2:47:17 3.-M20-24
43. Martin Rindlisbacher 69 SUI 2:47:20 7.-M45-49
44. Airaldo German 71 ARG 2:47:45 8.-M45-49
45. Indelicato Marco 69 ITA 2:48:02 9.-M45-49
46. Checcacci Lorenzo 70 ITA 2:48:04 10.-M45-49
47. Quattrini Riccardo 74 ITA 2:49:17 6.-M40-44
48. Carbotti Pietro 77 ITA 2:49:19 7.-M40-44
49. Graham Robert 91 GBR 2:49:29 6.-M25-29
50. Soufyane El Fadil 78 ITA 2:49:37 8.-M40-44
51. Carboni Cristian 81 ITA 2:49:40 11.-M35-39
52. Pasieczny Robert 77 POL 2:49:49 9.-M40-44
53. Bryla Krzysztof 79 POL 2:50:03 12.-M35-39
54. Bettarelli Stefano 79 ITA 2:50:31 13.-M35-39
55. Watson Alistair 84 GBR 2:50:35 13.-M30-34
56. Cagnani Luca 79 ITA 2:51:40 14.-M35-39
57. Tedde Palmiro 72 ITA 2:51:57 11.-M45-49
58. Gaston Nkombo Nkombo 73 ITA 2:52:03 12.-M45-49
59. Salaris Gianluca 80 ITA 2:52:15 15.-M35-39
60. Federici Luigi 81 ITA 2:52:18 16.-M35-39
61. Dongu Antonio 77 ITA 2:52:33 10.-M40-44
62. Johansson Jonas 81 SWE 2:53:03 17.-M35-39
63. Morelli Remo 69 ITA 2:53:04 13.-M45-49
64. Casu Filippo 84 ITA 2:53:06 14.-M30-34
65. Dominoni Ippolito 67 ITA 2:53:09 2.-M50-54
66. Valoti Paolo 71 ITA 2:53:14 14.-M45-49
67. Maiolo William 75 ITA 2:53:21 11.-M40-44
68. Meijer Frank 81 NED 2:53:22 18.-M35-39
69. O' Connor Pat 68 IRL 2:53:24 3.-M50-54
70. Breuzin Theophane 89 FRA 2:53:39 7.-M25-29
71. Carnevali Giorgio 71 ITA 2:53:39 15.-M45-49
72. Ceraulo Emiliano 71 ITA 2:53:40 16.-M45-49
73. Cabello Garcia Jose Luis 87 ESP 2:53:53 15.-M30-34
74. Arena Franco 82 ITA 2:53:55 19.-M35-39
75. Riggione Adriano 67 SUI 2:53:58 4.-M50-54
76. Kritzinger Anton Tobias 92 ITA 2:53:59 8.-M25-29
77. Bianchi Danilo 70 ITA 2:54:03 17.-M45-49
78. Dieteren Jean-Pierre 65 NED 2:54:12 5.-M50-54
79. Cilli Giuseppe 71 ITA 2:54:21 18.-M45-49
80. Latiano Paolo 73 ITA 2:54:31 19.-M45-49
81. Siciarz Marcin 78 POL 2:54:35 12.-M40-44
82. Pallante Walter 87 ITA 2:54:36 16.-M30-34
83. Khelifi Idir 72 FRA 2:54:39 20.-M45-49
84. Laszlo Modos 80 HUN 2:54:55 20.-M35-39
85. Peter Czencz 82 HUN 2:54:57 21.-M35-39
86. Hurel Wilfried 75 FRA 2:54:58 13.-M40-44
87. Tomba Roberto 79 ITA 2:54:58 22.-M35-39
88. Marini Agostini Andrea 77 ITA 2:55:15 14.-M40-44
89. Borelli Daniele 74 ITA 2:55:20 15.-M40-44
90. Rigo Andrea 69 ITA 2:55:25 21.-M45-49
91. Constantin Jan 95 SUI 2:55:25 4.-M20-24
92. Grillo Manuele 75 ITA 2:55:49 16.-M40-44
93. Esposito Ciro 88 ITA 2:55:49 17.-M30-34
94. Poerio Gianluca 67 ITA 2:55:49 6.-M50-54
95. Zamparelli Ugo 70 ITA 2:55:52 22.-M45-49
96. Vari Claudio 69 ITA 2:55:52 23.-M45-49
97. Ardolino Celestino 70 ITA 2:55:56 24.-M45-49
98. Greco Pasquale 77 ITA 2:56:02 17.-M40-44
99. Dallolio Matteo 92 ITA 2:56:12 9.-M25-29
100. Farina Stefano 82 ITA 2:56:16 23.-M35-39
101. Offer Andrea 84 ITA 2:56:17 18.-M30-34
102. Genovese Gaetano 59 ITA 2:56:17 1.-M55-59
103. Ciardetti Francesco 79 ITA 2:56:18 24.-M35-39
104. Romano Daniele 74 ITA 2:56:18 18.-M40-44
105. Thomas Ludovic 80 BEL 2:56:21 25.-M35-39
106. Agostini Lorenzo 77 ITA 2:56:22 19.-M40-44
107. Listjak Martin 81 SVK 2:56:22 26.-M35-39
108. Zudaire Vergara Aitor 70 ESP 2:56:26 25.-M45-49
109. Langone Isidoro 77 ITA 2:56:43 20.-M40-44
110. Roger Heiligers 77 NED 2:56:49 21.-M40-44
111. Huyghe Filip 71 BEL 2:56:51 26.-M45-49
112. Miri Massimo 63 ITA 2:56:53 2.-M55-59
113. Pansini Giovanni 82 ITA 2:56:57 27.-M35-39
114. Ciccazzo Massimo 74 ITA 2:56:59 22.-M40-44
115. Giannone Alessandro 74 ITA 2:57:06 23.-M40-44
116. Susakin Nikita 90 RUS 2:57:08 10.-M25-29
117. ?InăˇGl Filip 88 CZE 2:57:11 19.-M30-34
118. Casini Giovanni 67 ITA 2:57:15 7.-M50-54
119. Cirillo Yuri 77 ITA 2:57:18 24.-M40-44
120. Mutafchiev Vladimir 80 BUL 2:57:19 28.-M35-39
121. Heselmans Werner 68 BEL 2:57:29 8.-M50-54
122. Deciccia Ilario 75 ITA 2:57:32 25.-M40-44
123. Riso Biagio 85 ITA 2:57:35 20.-M30-34
124. Atzeni Alviero 69 ITA 2:57:36 27.-M45-49
125. Le Cour Grandmaison Louis 91 FRA 2:57:40 11.-M25-29
126. Dabal〠Filippo 80 ITA 2:57:43 29.-M35-39
127. Cailliez Mathieu 76 FRA 2:57:47 26.-M40-44
128. Galassi Fabiano 77 ITA 2:57:56 27.-M40-44
129. Chiodi Antonio 84 ITA 2:57:57 21.-M30-34
130. Geraldini Piergianni 82 ITA 2:58:02 30.-M35-39
131. Morittu Alessandro 70 ITA 2:58:03 28.-M45-49
132. Amelio Matteo 86 ITA 2:58:04 22.-M30-34
133. Merino Palacios Cristian Alejandro 81 ESP 2:58:09 31.-M35-39
134. Rigamonti Matteo 73 ITA 2:58:20 29.-M45-49
135. Maffioletti David Emilio 85 ITA 2:58:30 23.-M30-34
136. Masoero Carlo 90 ITA 2:58:31 12.-M25-29
137. Lisciani Gabriele 61 ITA 2:58:35 3.-M55-59
138. Budhia Harshik Baboo 71 RSA 2:58:37 30.-M45-49
139. Jones Daniel 80 GBR 2:58:38 32.-M35-39
140. Gulyas Marcell 85 HUN 2:58:42 24.-M30-34
141. Wie Flaa Alexander 85 NOR 2:58:43 25.-M30-34
142. Guida Valerio 83 ITA 2:58:46 33.-M35-39
143. Barden Taylor 78 USA 2:58:52 28.-M40-44
144. Maderna Marco 89 ITA 2:58:55 13.-M25-29
145. Daverio Matteo 74 ITA 2:58:55 29.-M40-44
146. Lacour Romain 77 FRA 2:59:08 30.-M40-44
147. Mainetti Gabriele 74 ITA 2:59:11 31.-M40-44
148. De Sousa Barros Harilson 77 BRA 2:59:15 32.-M40-44
149. Amabrini Fabio 72 ITA 2:59:20 31.-M45-49
150. Borlenghi Federico 77 ITA 2:59:21 33.-M40-44
151. Zuccarello Nicola 77 ITA 2:59:22 34.-M40-44
152. Leonelli Giacomo 75 ITA 2:59:29 35.-M40-44
153. Iademarco Angelo 85 ITA 2:59:34 26.-M30-34
154. Stonfer Daniele 82 ITA 2:59:36 34.-M35-39
155. Ripoche Jerome 77 FRA 2:59:41 36.-M40-44
156. Feminier Eric 62 FRA 2:59:46 4.-M55-59
157. Pastori Pier Luigi 75 ITA 2:59:48 37.-M40-44
158. Perez Redondo Francisco Javier 79 ESP 2:59:49 35.-M35-39
159. Hijosa Rodriguez Raul 85 ESP 2:59:50 27.-M30-34
160. Solomon Gabriel 84 ROU 2:59:51 28.-M30-34
161. Pennacchi Daniele 75 ITA 3:00:00 38.-M40-44
162. Tanzi Giuseppe 69 ITA 3:00:09 32.-M45-49
163. De Feo Attilio 75 ITA 3:00:15 39.-M40-44
164. Cetorelli Gian Luca 75 ITA 3:00:17 40.-M40-44
165. Marchienne Laurent 71 FRA 3:00:25 33.-M45-49
166. Lopez Sanchez Miguel 77 ESP 3:00:26 41.-M40-44
167. Hampel Florian 83 GER 3:00:27 36.-M35-39
168. Scaraia Raffaele 89 ITA 3:00:28 14.-M25-29
169. Orr Stephen 64 AUS 3:00:32 9.-M50-54
170. Benedetti Enrico 81 ITA 3:00:38 37.-M35-39
171. Ballard Thomas 90 GBR 3:00:38 15.-M25-29
172. Turkay Jonathan 89 FRA 3:00:41 16.-M25-29
173. Metcalf Joshua 78 USA 3:00:41 42.-M40-44
174. Lă“Pez Comesaă‘A Oscar Manuel 81 ESP 3:00:44 38.-M35-39
175. Firmin Patrick 77 FRA 3:00:47 43.-M40-44
176. Grall Hermann 62 AUT 3:00:52 5.-M55-59
177. Peelen Anthony 79 BEL 3:00:54 39.-M35-39
178. Jezolkowski Piotr 72 POL 3:00:55 34.-M45-49
179. Ubaldi Marco 80 ITA 3:00:55 40.-M35-39
180. Pani Andrea 80 ITA 3:00:57 41.-M35-39
181. Hagerlof Daniel 74 SWE 3:01:00 44.-M40-44
182. Van Beersel Dieter 85 BEL 3:01:02 29.-M30-34
183. Pietrasiak Janusz Kazimierz 66 POL 3:01:03 10.-M50-54
184. Giansiracusa Travis 78 AUS 3:01:04 45.-M40-44
185. Grey Gareth 85 ITA 3:01:04 30.-M30-34
186. Piccinini Luca 69 ITA 3:01:15 35.-M45-49
187. Butler David 89 IRL 3:01:30 17.-M25-29
188. Caielli Stefano 66 ITA 3:01:32 11.-M50-54
189. Ruiz Crespo Rubă‰N 77 ESP 3:01:40 46.-M40-44
190. Haddaji Jamel 86 TUN 3:01:45 31.-M30-34
191. Catalano Nicolino 75 ITA 3:01:47 47.-M40-44
192. Olek Marcin 75 POL 3:02:06 48.-M40-44
193. Todaro Cristiano 85 ITA 3:02:27 32.-M30-34
194. Paone Giovanni 80 ITA 3:02:33 42.-M35-39
195. Meslet Fră‰Dă‰Ric 68 FRA 3:02:36 12.-M50-54
196. Vande Weghe Thomas 94 BEL 3:02:37 5.-M20-24
197. Fabre Frederic 76 FRA 3:02:41 49.-M40-44
198. Croft James 89 GBR 3:02:42 18.-M25-29
199. Chavă‰E Thomas 90 BEL 3:02:42 19.-M25-29
200. Azzaretto Salvatore 84 ITA 3:02:43 33.-M30-34
201. Zannini Alessio 80 ITA 3:02:53 43.-M35-39
202. Fattore Luciano 64 ITA 3:02:54 13.-M50-54
203. Gagliardi Raffaele 69 ITA 3:02:59 36.-M45-49
204. Mascia Roberto 68 ITA 3:03:04 14.-M50-54
205. Zhizhenkov Vasiliy 72 RUS 3:03:09 37.-M45-49
206. Neuhauser Andreas 85 GER 3:03:13 34.-M30-34
207. Santos Fernando 70 POR 3:03:15 38.-M45-49
208. Marseglia Pasquale 71 ITA 3:03:25 39.-M45-49
209. Brambilla Tiziano 64 ITA 3:03:26 15.-M50-54
210. Palermo Francesco 64 ITA 3:03:29 16.-M50-54
211. Laterza Giovanni 66 ITA 3:03:31 17.-M50-54
212. Brussolo Simone 79 ITA 3:03:36 44.-M35-39
213. D'Amato Michele 73 ITA 3:03:37 40.-M45-49
214. Stewart James 85 GBR 3:03:39 35.-M30-34
215. Ortiz Olmeda Luis 74 ESP 3:03:46 50.-M40-44
216. Calfapietra Giorgio 68 ITA 3:03:49 18.-M50-54
217. Innocenti Vittorio 78 ITA 3:03:59 51.-M40-44
218. Spinelli Lamberto 81 ITA 3:04:00 45.-M35-39
219. Jens Maes 94 BEL 3:04:10 6.-M20-24
220. Sofron Tudor 81 ROU 3:04:12 46.-M35-39
221. Isolato Fabio 74 ITA 3:04:12 52.-M40-44
222. Di Fresco Daniele 83 ITA 3:04:13 47.-M35-39
223. Sangiovanni Danilo 93 ITA 3:04:31 20.-M25-29
224. Bisegna Massimiliano 71 ITA 3:04:34 41.-M45-49
225. Carrion Gonzalez Alejandro 86 ESP 3:04:35 36.-M30-34
226. Hlo?Ek Pavel 83 CZE 3:04:36 48.-M35-39
227. Magrelli Francesco 71 ITA 3:04:42 42.-M45-49
228. Merolli Italo 64 ITA 3:04:44 19.-M50-54
229. Vigier Stephane 82 FRA 3:04:48 49.-M35-39
230. Prigent Yannick 78 FRA 3:04:48 53.-M40-44
231. Avanzato Amedeo 72 ITA 3:04:54 43.-M45-49
232. Ferramondo Mauro 86 ITA 3:04:57 37.-M30-34
233. Murinu Andrew 88 ITA 3:05:00 38.-M30-34
234. Bondi Claudio 79 ITA 3:05:08 50.-M35-39
235. Reol Plaza Luis Jesăšs 72 ESP 3:05:08 44.-M45-49
236. Muldoon Patrick 82 IRL 3:05:09 51.-M35-39
237. Zanga Roberto 70 ITA 3:05:11 45.-M45-49
238. Masucci Gianmario 83 ITA 3:05:15 52.-M35-39
239. Jocher Christian 62 ITA 3:05:23 6.-M55-59
240. Bijedic Ersan 80 BIH 3:05:25 53.-M35-39
241. Vivaldini Alberto 69 ITA 3:05:30 46.-M45-49
242. Drouilly Cyril 76 FRA 3:05:32 54.-M40-44
243. Serafini Claudio Michele 73 ITA 3:05:38 47.-M45-49
244. Dani Diego Luca 75 ITA 3:05:38 55.-M40-44
245. Moltini Cedric 79 FRA 3:05:39 54.-M35-39
246. Ucci Davide 81 ITA 3:05:41 55.-M35-39
247. Agosto Giuseppe 64 ITA 3:05:46 20.-M50-54
248. Falcone Alessandro 74 ITA 3:05:51 56.-M40-44
249. Di Salvia Michele 83 ITA 3:05:52 56.-M35-39
250. Ortega Goya Juanra 75 ESP 3:05:58 57.-M40-44
251. Di Pino Daniele 76 ITA 3:06:03 58.-M40-44
252. Catania Claudio 79 ITA 3:06:04 57.-M35-39
253. Suarez Cuao Juan Carlos 73 ESP 3:06:05 48.-M45-49
254. Muă‘Oz Rivas Israel 81 ESP 3:06:17 58.-M35-39
255. Cobelli Daniele 79 ITA 3:06:19 59.-M35-39
256. Ford Gareth Wayne 88 RSA 3:06:20 39.-M30-34
257. Remi Lancha 71 FRA 3:06:20 49.-M45-49
258. Pentangelo Mario 49 ITA 3:06:21 1.-M65-69
259. Li Pizzi Francesco 80 ITA 3:06:22 60.-M35-39
260. Spelina Charlie 84 GBR 3:06:34 40.-M30-34
261. Plank Manuel 87 AUT 3:06:35 41.-M30-34
262. Vendola Fabio 68 ITA 3:06:38 21.-M50-54
263. Poole Mark 82 IRL 3:06:39 61.-M35-39
264. Compagni Nicola 80 ITA 3:06:39 62.-M35-39
265. Monteyremard Cyril 83 FRA 3:06:40 63.-M35-39
266. Mataloni Flavio 73 ITA 3:06:40 50.-M45-49
267. Eriksson Patrik 67 SWE 3:06:41 22.-M50-54
268. Pierdomenico Gianluca 69 ITA 3:06:42 51.-M45-49
269. Knox Ian 90 USA 3:06:50 21.-M25-29
270. Tessarollo Luca 72 ITA 3:06:51 52.-M45-49
271. Botta Alberto 68 ITA 3:06:58 23.-M50-54
272. Liviero Alessandro 72 ITA 3:07:02 53.-M45-49
273. Baccini Marco 82 ITA 3:07:03 64.-M35-39
274. Straumann Alain 72 SUI 3:07:03 54.-M45-49
275. Corradini Stefano 71 ITA 3:07:04 55.-M45-49
276. Cerrone Massimiliano 65 ITA 3:07:05 24.-M50-54
277. Rodriguez-Franco Juanjo 76 ESP 3:07:05 59.-M40-44
278. Brideson Robert 87 ITA 3:07:12 42.-M30-34
279. Pierotti Simone 76 ITA 3:07:17 60.-M40-44
280. Jakobsson David 89 SWE 3:07:18 22.-M25-29
281. Ambroselli Marco 81 ITA 3:07:19 65.-M35-39
282. Deplano Andrea 70 ITA 3:07:19 56.-M45-49
283. Padalino Pietro 74 ITA 3:07:20 61.-M40-44
284. Lorthioir Să‰Bastien 81 FRA 3:07:23 66.-M35-39
285. Munerato Paolo 70 ITA 3:07:24 57.-M45-49
286. Finegan Oran 76 IRL 3:07:25 62.-M40-44
287. Failla Sebastiano 64 ITA 3:07:28 25.-M50-54
288. Baudone Giacomo Antonio 72 ITA 3:07:29 58.-M45-49
289. Granata Giuseppe 70 ITA 3:07:34 59.-M45-49
290. Ferrari Alessandro 87 ITA 3:07:35 43.-M30-34
291. Demortier Luc 70 BEL 3:07:37 60.-M45-49
292. Cardi Mirko 76 ITA 3:07:44 63.-M40-44
293. Bernays Maxime 79 FRA 3:07:48 67.-M35-39
294. Roberto Giovanni 64 ITA 3:07:48 26.-M50-54
295. Cerol Pedro 84 POR 3:07:50 44.-M30-34
296. Olagnon Eric 82 FRA 3:07:54 68.-M35-39
297. Manharic Michel 70 FRA 3:07:54 61.-M45-49
298. Cucoro Salvatore 71 ITA 3:07:56 62.-M45-49
299. Guadagnini Giuseppe 63 ITA 3:07:59 7.-M55-59
300. Ordoă‘Ana Joseba 75 ESP 3:08:01 64.-M40-44
301. Biondi Daniele 71 ITA 3:08:02 63.-M45-49
302. Paterno' Andrea Cateno 72 ITA 3:08:02 64.-M45-49
303. Taldone Lorenzo 77 ITA 3:08:06 65.-M40-44
304. Torri Matteo 75 ITA 3:08:06 66.-M40-44
305. Ardesi Filippo 72 ITA 3:08:06 65.-M45-49
306. Ius Simone 87 ITA 3:08:10 45.-M30-34
307. Coldebella Walter 68 ITA 3:08:12 27.-M50-54
308. Missimei Pierluigi 77 ITA 3:08:15 67.-M40-44
309. Cervo Alberto 70 ITA 3:08:16 66.-M45-49
310. Sveikata Lukas 88 LTU 3:08:16 46.-M30-34
311. Ambrosecchia Antonio 76 ITA 3:08:24 68.-M40-44
312. Fernandez Jesus 78 ESP 3:08:26 69.-M40-44
313. Maggi Sandro 73 ITA 3:08:28 67.-M45-49
314. Macháč Marcel 88 SVK 3:08:32 47.-M30-34
315. Deufert Georg 88 GER 3:08:35 48.-M30-34
316. De Celis Molina Jose Luis 81 ESP 3:08:38 69.-M35-39
317. Finocchi Daniele 82 ITA 3:08:40 70.-M35-39
318. Ruggeri Tarcisio 67 ITA 3:08:42 28.-M50-54
319. Altieri Alessio 75 ITA 3:08:43 70.-M40-44
320. Tanaka Satoshi 72 JPN 3:08:44 68.-M45-49
321. Orlandi Stefano 78 ITA 3:08:46 71.-M40-44
322. Christoph Fischer 83 GER 3:08:49 71.-M35-39
323. Blengio Riccardo 87 ITA 3:08:50 49.-M30-34
324. Magliano Giovanni 73 ITA 3:08:53 69.-M45-49
325. Gonzalez Hermosa Jose Maria 85 ESP 3:08:54 50.-M30-34
326. Pastore Emanuele 72 ITA 3:08:55 70.-M45-49
327. Antonio Lo Conte 67 SUI 3:08:56 29.-M50-54
328. Nemeth Tibor 69 HUN 3:08:58 71.-M45-49
329. Salas Stony 92 ITA 3:08:59 23.-M25-29
330. Svalstrand Mikael 66 SWE 3:09:00 30.-M50-54
331. Meszaros Janos 81 HUN 3:09:03 72.-M35-39
332. Black Edward 75 GBR 3:09:03 72.-M40-44
333. Immersen Simon 85 DEN 3:09:05 51.-M30-34
334. Tjoelker Hendrik 87 NED 3:09:06 52.-M30-34
335. Flynn Michael 71 IRL 3:09:09 72.-M45-49
336. Catalani Leonardo 70 ITA 3:09:12 73.-M45-49
337. Donaldson Ian 86 AUS 3:09:12 53.-M30-34
338. Ridolfi Angelo Renato 65 ITA 3:09:19 31.-M50-54
339. Szybalski Michal 86 POL 3:09:19 54.-M30-34
340. Giustizieri Antonio 63 ITA 3:09:20 8.-M55-59
341. Leroy Julien 86 FRA 3:09:20 55.-M30-34
342. Needham Dave 82 GBR 3:09:21 73.-M35-39
343. Lefevre Edouard 78 FRA 3:09:26 73.-M40-44
344. Millan Victor 73 ESP 3:09:30 74.-M45-49
345. Moeraert Steven 70 BEL 3:09:31 75.-M45-49
346. Zudaire Vergara Joseba Patxi 68 ESP 3:09:47 32.-M50-54
347. Nicolas Vanlerberghe 80 BEL 3:09:47 74.-M35-39
348. Fascetti Federico 81 ITA 3:09:49 75.-M35-39
349. Vieira Rogerio 65 POR 3:09:51 33.-M50-54
350. Mazzone Antonino 74 ITA 3:09:54 74.-M40-44
351. Leo Flavio 78 ITA 3:09:56 75.-M40-44
352. Pucitis Gatis 81 LAT 3:09:56 76.-M35-39
353. Salzmann Urs 55 SUI 3:10:05 1.-M60-64
354. Cobelli Devis 78 ITA 3:10:08 76.-M40-44
355. Philippe De Cock 85 BEL 3:10:09 56.-M30-34
356. Grygiel Mateusz 96 POL 3:10:17 7.-M20-24
357. Volpetti Alessandro 73 ITA 3:10:21 76.-M45-49
358. Zanardi Gianmaria 88 ITA 3:10:26 57.-M30-34
359. Petersen Kasper 91 DEN 3:10:27 24.-M25-29
360. Sanz Espartero Cesar 72 ESP 3:10:28 77.-M45-49
361. Valenti Francesco 81 ITA 3:10:28 77.-M35-39
362. Vilela Antă“Nio 69 POR 3:10:29 78.-M45-49
363. Olliffe James 85 GBR 3:10:31 58.-M30-34
364. Bengtsson Jonatan 90 SWE 3:10:32 25.-M25-29
365. Ascoli Carlo 79 ITA 3:10:41 78.-M35-39
366. Im?Irovic Alen 92 CRO 3:10:43 26.-M25-29
367. Gabbanini Luca 68 ITA 3:10:44 34.-M50-54
368. Cacopardo Matteo 89 ITA 3:10:50 27.-M25-29
369. Kupinski Cezary 68 POL 3:10:52 35.-M50-54
370. Nanni Diego 76 ITA 3:10:54 77.-M40-44
371. Paregiani Gianluca 72 ITA 3:10:55 79.-M45-49
372. Fragua Sebastien 76 FRA 3:10:55 78.-M40-44
373. Ross Hugh 81 GBR 3:11:00 79.-M35-39
374. Scoccia Giuseppe 62 ITA 3:11:03 9.-M55-59
375. Bacherl Christian 73 GER 3:11:05 80.-M45-49
376. Bertaso Alessio 81 ITA 3:11:06 80.-M35-39
377. Di Benedetto Daniele 84 ITA 3:11:11 59.-M30-34
378. Faiola Lorenzo 81 ITA 3:11:12 81.-M35-39
379. Tamburello Matteo 86 ITA 3:11:12 60.-M30-34
380. Menendez Suarez Alejandro 75 ESP 3:11:12 79.-M40-44
381. Petrucelli Danilo 68 ITA 3:11:17 36.-M50-54
382. Masserizzi Marco 88 ITA 3:11:18 61.-M30-34
383. Capozza Giuseppe 75 ITA 3:11:19 80.-M40-44
384. Locaputo Vito 86 ITA 3:11:20 62.-M30-34
385. De Cosmis Domenico 80 ITA 3:11:21 82.-M35-39
386. Wilhelmer Christian 87 AUT 3:11:21 63.-M30-34
387. Buettner Heiko 80 GER 3:11:24 83.-M35-39
388. Sciuto Alessandro 70 ITA 3:11:26 81.-M45-49
389. Giacomini Cristiano 75 ITA 3:11:27 81.-M40-44
390. Raidich Roberto 74 ITA 3:11:29 82.-M40-44
391. Marrano Michele 73 ITA 3:11:35 82.-M45-49
392. Calzini Stefano 64 ITA 3:11:42 37.-M50-54
393. Didier Ră‰Mi 85 FRA 3:11:42 64.-M30-34
394. Dell'Aquia Dario 68 ITA 3:11:43 38.-M50-54
395. D'Aquino Francesco 63 ITA 3:11:45 10.-M55-59
396. Rossopoulos Antoine 72 SUI 3:11:53 83.-M45-49
397. Păśtz Jăśrgen 70 GER 3:11:58 84.-M45-49
398. Zauli Bagno Pires Henrique 83 BRA 3:12:01 84.-M35-39
399. Jabbour Steven 83 FRA 3:12:03 85.-M35-39
400. Bosa Riccardo 86 ITA 3:12:04 65.-M30-34
401. Argiento Piero 80 ITA 3:12:06 86.-M35-39
402. Cappai Gianpiero 66 ITA 3:12:06 39.-M50-54
403. Marinelli Giuliano 79 ITA 3:12:07 87.-M35-39
404. Scodanibbio Carlo 65 ITA 3:12:09 40.-M50-54
405. Giordano Marco 74 ITA 3:12:12 83.-M40-44
406. Yanagawa Kokoro 83 JPN 3:12:13 88.-M35-39
407. Rogers Brian 83 GBR 3:12:15 89.-M35-39
408. Greco Ettore 59 ITA 3:12:16 11.-M55-59
409. Delhaye Thierry 66 FRA 3:12:17 41.-M50-54
410. Del Pasqua Cesare 86 ITA 3:12:18 66.-M30-34
411. De Maeyer Sven 75 BEL 3:12:20 84.-M40-44
412. Adamini Marco 83 ITA 3:12:21 90.-M35-39
413. Verrengia Antonio 72 ITA 3:12:21 85.-M45-49
414. Ranni Antonio 65 ITA 3:12:22 42.-M50-54
415. Baccaro Domenico 77 ITA 3:12:25 85.-M40-44
416. Georgenthum Eric 79 FRA 3:12:25 91.-M35-39
417. Gatto Giovanni 68 ITA 3:12:25 43.-M50-54
418. Pavy Hadrien 93 FRA 3:12:26 28.-M25-29
419. Lewandowski Maciej 89 POL 3:12:27 29.-M25-29
420. Aviat Antoine 90 FRA 3:12:31 30.-M25-29
421. Gonzalez Lamb Vazquez Alejandro 80 MEX 3:12:31 92.-M35-39
422. Robazza Stefano 84 ITA 3:12:32 67.-M30-34
423. Kornetzky Sven 67 GER 3:12:36 44.-M50-54
424. Paola Francesco 74 ITA 3:12:38 86.-M40-44
425. Guariglia Angelo 76 ITA 3:12:42 87.-M40-44
426. Gonzalez Perez Guzman Manuel 74 ESP 3:12:42 88.-M40-44
427. Maggi Antonio 73 ITA 3:12:43 86.-M45-49
428. Timo Karinki 68 FIN 3:12:51 45.-M50-54
429. Dunne Stephen 91 GBR 3:12:58 31.-M25-29
430. Girardot Maximin 88 FRA 3:12:59 68.-M30-34
431. Modesti Davide 74 ITA 3:13:00 89.-M40-44
432. Protani Roberto 67 ITA 3:13:01 46.-M50-54
433. La Manna Luis 74 ITA 3:13:01 90.-M40-44
434. Colino Enrique 85 ESP 3:13:04 69.-M30-34
435. Guillot Vincent 73 FRA 3:13:08 87.-M45-49
436. Amantini Luigi 70 ITA 3:13:11 88.-M45-49
437. Ribeiro Filipe Jose 76 FRA 3:13:12 91.-M40-44
438. Antonioli Andrea 71 ITA 3:13:13 89.-M45-49
439. Nordberg Simon 80 SWE 3:13:15 93.-M35-39
440. Riccobaldi Marcello 78 ITA 3:13:16 92.-M40-44
441. Stephane Eschenbrenner 82 FRA 3:13:18 94.-M35-39
442. Scheuermann Markus 73 GER 3:13:18 90.-M45-49
443. Faiazza Fabrizio 65 ITA 3:13:19 47.-M50-54
444. Fiore Marco 74 ITA 3:13:23 93.-M40-44
445. Llewellyn John 85 GBR 3:13:24 70.-M30-34
446. Montorsi Marco 79 ITA 3:13:26 95.-M35-39
447. Menichelli Stefano 67 ITA 3:13:28 48.-M50-54
448. Nusselder Gert-Jan 82 NED 3:13:28 96.-M35-39
449. Genovese Salvatore Alessandro 75 ITA 3:13:29 94.-M40-44
450. Stră–Mbom Janne 65 SWE 3:13:36 49.-M50-54
451. Ablett Gregory 81 CAN 3:13:38 97.-M35-39
452. Sani David 70 ITA 3:13:39 91.-M45-49
453. Pompei Gianluca 70 ITA 3:13:40 92.-M45-49
454. Bonvin Patrick 71 SUI 3:13:44 93.-M45-49
455. Raigada Martăťn Javier 69 ESP 3:13:46 94.-M45-49
456. Guidoni Romolo 66 ITA 3:13:48 50.-M50-54
457. Brunori Cristian 78 ITA 3:13:49 95.-M40-44
458. Pelo Iacopo 81 ITA 3:13:49 98.-M35-39
459. Treimer Daniel 89 GER 3:13:55 32.-M25-29
460. Treimer Martin 84 GER 3:13:56 71.-M30-34
461. Sbalchiero Enrico 68 ITA 3:13:57 51.-M50-54
462. Migliorati Claudio 81 ITA 3:13:59 99.-M35-39
463. Martino Leone 67 ITA 3:14:00 52.-M50-54
464. Buhtz Manuel 83 GER 3:14:01 100.-M35-39
465. Intellini Rossano 81 ITA 3:14:02 101.-M35-39
466. Midea Giuseppe 69 ITA 3:14:04 95.-M45-49
467. Vercelli Daniele 77 ITA 3:14:04 96.-M40-44
468. Donati Bruno 74 ITA 3:14:06 97.-M40-44
469. Benini Valentino 71 ITA 3:14:06 96.-M45-49
470. Platel Ră‰My 88 FRA 3:14:06 72.-M30-34
471. Dubois Ronan 81 FRA 3:14:07 102.-M35-39
472. Murino Michele 79 ITA 3:14:07 103.-M35-39
473. Caronelli Daniele 75 ITA 3:14:08 98.-M40-44
474. Velychko Sergiy 74 UKR 3:14:09 99.-M40-44
475. Masciandara Eustachio 68 ITA 3:14:11 53.-M50-54
476. Letizia Angelo 77 ITA 3:14:13 100.-M40-44
477. Di Somma Andrea 82 ITA 3:14:14 104.-M35-39
478. Sokol Bogumil 59 POL 3:14:14 12.-M55-59
479. Newman Zak 72 GBR 3:14:15 97.-M45-49
480. Lew Gary 60 USA 3:14:15 13.-M55-59
481. Sarchese Christian 74 ITA 3:14:18 101.-M40-44
482. Cogilli Paolo 72 ITA 3:14:24 98.-M45-49
483. Leoncini Claudio 66 ITA 3:14:24 54.-M50-54
484. Del Negro Roberto 77 ITA 3:14:25 102.-M40-44
485. Boyd Stephen 81 USA 3:14:25 105.-M35-39
486. Rastner Lukas 82 ITA 3:14:25 106.-M35-39
487. Zdunek Michal 79 POL 3:14:26 107.-M35-39
488. Cavallone Paolo 73 ITA 3:14:31 99.-M45-49
489. Zuffranieri Fabio 72 ITA 3:14:32 100.-M45-49
490. Peknár Lukáš 93 SVK 3:14:32 33.-M25-29
491. Wheeler Fergus 78 GBR 3:14:34 103.-M40-44
492. Malgarini Federico 84 ITA 3:14:36 73.-M30-34
493. Osti Adriano Leone 86 ITA 3:14:37 74.-M30-34
494. Librandi Francesco 75 ITA 3:14:37 104.-M40-44
495. Blasi Andrea 67 ITA 3:14:37 55.-M50-54
496. Mathonet Raphaă‹L 81 BEL 3:14:41 108.-M35-39
497. Grakis Alexandros 91 GRE 3:14:42 34.-M25-29
498. Gattuso Demetrio 73 ITA 3:14:44 101.-M45-49
499. De Marco Domenico 74 ITA 3:14:50 105.-M40-44
500. Carbone Luca 66 ITA 3:14:52 56.-M50-54
501. Menetrier Bertrand 72 FRA 3:14:54 102.-M45-49
502. Romeo Vincenzo 73 FRA 3:14:55 103.-M45-49
503. Morgia Giovanni 78 ITA 3:14:56 106.-M40-44
504. Pratesi Gianluca 69 ITA 3:14:59 104.-M45-49
505. Foti Luciano 64 ITA 3:15:03 57.-M50-54
506. Garcia VelăZquez Angel 80 ESP 3:15:04 109.-M35-39
507. Bazin Yann 80 FRA 3:15:04 110.-M35-39
508. Cuneo Andrea 72 ITA 3:15:05 105.-M45-49
509. Mulazzi Gianni 60 ITA 3:15:06 14.-M55-59
510. Strinati Fabio 65 SUI 3:15:08 58.-M50-54
511. Janusz Fajger 70 POL 3:15:08 106.-M45-49
512. Soler Casas Jordi 65 ESP 3:15:11 59.-M50-54
513. Corbo Giuseppe 65 ITA 3:15:12 60.-M50-54
514. Carvalho Luăťs 84 POR 3:15:12 75.-M30-34
515. Mazzei Vincenzo 76 ITA 3:15:13 107.-M40-44
516. Cassano Nicola 61 ITA 3:15:14 15.-M55-59
517. Edell Justin 91 USA 3:15:18 35.-M25-29
518. Lapedota Nicola 62 ITA 3:15:19 16.-M55-59
519. Di Santi Vincenzo 75 ITA 3:15:21 108.-M40-44
520. Gualdoni Daniele 73 ITA 3:15:22 107.-M45-49
521. Foresi Francesco 68 ITA 3:15:24 61.-M50-54
522. Roger Lemmens 69 NED 3:15:27 108.-M45-49
523. Ambrifi Giovanni 72 ITA 3:15:28 109.-M45-49
524. Fuertes Alexandre 82 FRA 3:15:29 111.-M35-39
525. Cacciavillani Andrea 74 ITA 3:15:29 109.-M40-44
526. Pacifici Francesco 88 ITA 3:15:29 76.-M30-34
527. Benedetti Luigi 61 ITA 3:15:31 17.-M55-59
528. Bordais Francois 74 FRA 3:15:34 110.-M40-44
529. Marandola Giuseppe 87 ITA 3:15:36 77.-M30-34
530. D'Elia Maurizio 71 ITA 3:15:37 110.-M45-49
531. Marracino Antonio Nicola 81 ITA 3:15:37 112.-M35-39
532. Jacob Nicolas 86 BEL 3:15:40 78.-M30-34
533. Rizzello Giuseppe 81 ITA 3:15:45 113.-M35-39
534. De Tommaso Giuseppe 76 ITA 3:15:46 111.-M40-44
535. Mazzetti Luigi 74 ITA 3:15:46 112.-M40-44
536. Moser Mirko 76 ITA 3:15:47 113.-M40-44
537. Jedrachowicz Maciej 88 POL 3:15:53 79.-M30-34
538. Marzullo Paolo 78 ITA 3:15:57 114.-M40-44
539. Perez Ruiz Aurelio 58 ESP 3:15:58 2.-M60-64
540. Cardinali Federico 84 ITA 3:15:58 80.-M30-34
541. Sebastian Troch 78 GER 3:16:02 115.-M40-44
542. De Giglio Nicola 64 ITA 3:16:03 62.-M50-54
543. Radicetta Ennio 64 ITA 3:16:03 63.-M50-54
544. Adamo Antonio 87 ITA 3:16:04 81.-M30-34
545. Bruno Simone 77 ITA 3:16:08 116.-M40-44
546. Di Manno Antonio Raffaele 68 GER 3:16:09 64.-M50-54
547. Lafargue Alain 67 FRA 3:16:12 65.-M50-54
548. Mazzoli Ettore 68 ITA 3:16:12 66.-M50-54
549. Huza Marius Razvan 79 ROU 3:16:13 114.-M35-39
550. Santone Attanasio 75 ITA 3:16:21 117.-M40-44
551. Guglini Giuseppe 59 ITA 3:16:24 18.-M55-59
552. Cerasi Valter 74 ITA 3:16:24 118.-M40-44
553. Pompei Andrea 75 ITA 3:16:24 119.-M40-44
554. Pizzolato Gabriele 77 ITA 3:16:25 120.-M40-44
555. Carafa Cohen Giorgio 86 ITA 3:16:25 82.-M30-34
556. Marchi Stefano 71 ITA 3:16:29 111.-M45-49
557. Matteucci Emanuele 84 ITA 3:16:31 83.-M30-34
558. Novara Maurizio 79 ITA 3:16:32 115.-M35-39
559. Galati Giovanni 79 ITA 3:16:36 116.-M35-39
560. Munerol Marino 75 ITA 3:16:37 121.-M40-44
561. Bră‰Ville Gautier 89 FRA 3:16:39 36.-M25-29
562. Lucchi Andrea 70 ITA 3:16:39 112.-M45-49
563. Olivier Christophe 74 FRA 3:16:39 122.-M40-44
564. Solevic Igor 88 CRO 3:16:45 84.-M30-34
565. Longo Giovanni 76 ITA 3:16:51 123.-M40-44
566. Occoffer Adamo 70 ITA 3:16:54 113.-M45-49
567. Gloser Manfred 62 AUT 3:16:54 19.-M55-59
568. Costantini Pier Giorgio 69 ITA 3:16:55 114.-M45-49
569. Garcia Alain 64 FRA 3:16:55 67.-M50-54
570. Iannacone Ormisda 80 ITA 3:16:59 117.-M35-39
571. Zerini Daniele 78 ITA 3:16:59 124.-M40-44
572. Guillaut Serge 70 FRA 3:17:00 115.-M45-49
573. Aldhaen Nawaf Othman 86 BRN 3:17:00 85.-M30-34
574. Cirasella Ilario 85 ITA 3:17:00 86.-M30-34
575. Properzi Massimiliano 66 ITA 3:17:04 68.-M50-54
576. Szklarski Jacek 79 POL 3:17:06 118.-M35-39
577. Cernenko Romans 86 LAT 3:17:08 87.-M30-34
578. Clari Alessandro 75 ITA 3:17:09 125.-M40-44
579. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe 76 SUI 3:17:14 126.-M40-44
580. Ladaria Lloren㇠76 ESP 3:17:17 127.-M40-44
581. Oliveira Manuel 69 POR 3:17:23 116.-M45-49
582. Oude Hesselink Hein 93 NED 3:17:24 37.-M25-29
583. Costantino Giorgio 74 ITA 3:17:26 128.-M40-44
584. Dedndrejaj Stivens 85 ALB 3:17:28 88.-M30-34
585. Correia Ricardo 78 POR 3:17:28 129.-M40-44
586. Melizza Romolo 62 ITA 3:17:29 20.-M55-59
587. Bordenave Gră‰Gory 81 FRA 3:17:29 119.-M35-39
588. Martins Ricardo 74 POR 3:17:29 130.-M40-44
589. Hernandez Trujillo Rayco 77 ESP 3:17:34 131.-M40-44
590. Lecuyot Stephane 81 FRA 3:17:36 120.-M35-39
591. Hazzan Franck 69 FRA 3:17:38 117.-M45-49
592. Gorlani Alberto 70 ITA 3:17:40 118.-M45-49
593. Azzoni Marzio 66 ITA 3:17:42 69.-M50-54
594. Lafarge Eric 75 FRA 3:17:43 132.-M40-44
595. Magni Marco 77 ITA 3:17:43 133.-M40-44
596. Fumagalli Luigi 62 ITA 3:17:46 21.-M55-59
597. Agut Willy 80 FRA 3:17:46 121.-M35-39
598. Mezzapesa Nicola 74 ITA 3:17:52 134.-M40-44
599. Nonnis Mario 70 ITA 3:17:52 119.-M45-49
600. Pernot Emmanuel 76 FRA 3:17:52 135.-M40-44
601. Vaiano Michele 77 ITA 3:17:53 136.-M40-44
602. Nasrawi Stefano 87 ITA 3:17:53 89.-M30-34
603. Ceddia Emanuele 75 ITA 3:17:54 137.-M40-44
604. Grigioni Marco 74 ITA 3:17:54 138.-M40-44
605. Boscaino Giovanni 66 ITA 3:17:55 70.-M50-54
606. Mancini Marco 76 ITA 3:17:56 139.-M40-44
607. Pucilli Marco 84 ITA 3:17:56 90.-M30-34
608. Paolini Giampiero 75 ITA 3:17:56 140.-M40-44
609. Primeaux Mark 83 ITA 3:17:57 122.-M35-39
610. Mesto Massimo 74 ITA 3:18:02 141.-M40-44
611. Seele Hartmut 62 GER 3:18:03 22.-M55-59
612. Palacios V. Francisco Javier 90 ESP 3:18:04 38.-M25-29
613. Wasko Pawel 73 POL 3:18:05 120.-M45-49
614. Gaury Matthieu 83 FRA 3:18:07 123.-M35-39
615. Lili Gwilhem 71 FRA 3:18:10 121.-M45-49
616. Mangia Marcello 63 ITA 3:18:10 23.-M55-59
617. Richard Kevin 90 FRA 3:18:12 39.-M25-29
618. Zappalorto Emanuele 77 ITA 3:18:14 142.-M40-44
619. Tarulli Riccardo Stefano 73 ITA 3:18:15 122.-M45-49
620. Carlucci Francesco 63 ITA 3:18:15 24.-M55-59
621. Galliano Massimo 64 ITA 3:18:16 71.-M50-54
622. Sasso Roberto 92 ITA 3:18:17 40.-M25-29
623. Wesley Bels 78 BEL 3:18:17 143.-M40-44
624. Pierini Andrea 84 ITA 3:18:18 91.-M30-34
625. Oliveira Marco 77 POR 3:18:19 144.-M40-44
626. Pamfilov Dmitry 78 RUS 3:18:19 145.-M40-44
627. Buccioli Marco 66 ITA 3:18:20 72.-M50-54
628. Sciamanda Davide 81 ITA 3:18:21 124.-M35-39
629. Profico Rosario 72 ITA 3:18:22 123.-M45-49
630. Bleriot Mathieu 91 FRA 3:18:22 41.-M25-29
631. Marshall Ian 79 GBR 3:18:23 125.-M35-39
632. Gemson Kevin 74 GBR 3:18:24 146.-M40-44
633. Ribeiro Filipe 77 POR 3:18:25 147.-M40-44
634. Dupuy Sebastien 80 FRA 3:18:25 126.-M35-39
635. Tucci Alex 90 ITA 3:18:27 42.-M25-29
636. Laly Nicolas 83 FRA 3:18:27 127.-M35-39
637. Stefansson Gunnar 76 ISL 3:18:28 148.-M40-44
638. Bauer Martin 72 GER 3:18:34 124.-M45-49
639. Viani Roberto 80 ITA 3:18:35 128.-M35-39
640. Cipro Sergio 73 ITA 3:18:35 125.-M45-49
641. Olivier Baetsl㉠74 BEL 3:18:35 149.-M40-44
642. Milewski Mateusz 86 POL 3:18:36 92.-M30-34
643. Postorino Paolo 76 ITA 3:18:36 150.-M40-44
644. Zinna Salvatore 66 ITA 3:18:36 73.-M50-54
645. Braun Wolfgang 54 GER 3:18:37 3.-M60-64
646. Seri Stefano 70 ITA 3:18:38 126.-M45-49
647. Binnella Massimiliano 77 ITA 3:18:40 151.-M40-44
648. Rubino Roberto 79 ITA 3:18:40 129.-M35-39
649. Pastore Vito 82 ITA 3:18:48 130.-M35-39
650. Cavazza Daniele 78 ITA 3:18:49 152.-M40-44
651. Rossini Riccardo 76 ITA 3:18:50 153.-M40-44
652. Chaillou Ludovic 76 FRA 3:18:51 154.-M40-44
653. Jaensson Henrik 75 SWE 3:18:53 155.-M40-44
654. Dessaint Arnaud 86 FRA 3:18:54 93.-M30-34
655. Moauro Vincenzo 67 ITA 3:18:57 74.-M50-54
656. Bluteau Pascal 68 FRA 3:18:57 75.-M50-54
657. Lavoye Alex 64 FRA 3:18:59 76.-M50-54
658. Durante Alberto 69 ITA 3:19:03 127.-M45-49
659. Ortore Giovanni 67 ITA 3:19:04 77.-M50-54
660. De Santis Daniele 77 ITA 3:19:05 156.-M40-44
661. Balzano Gaetano 86 ITA 3:19:06 94.-M30-34
662. Ciano Antonio 71 ITA 3:19:06 128.-M45-49
663. Panetto Sergio 67 ITA 3:19:10 78.-M50-54
664. Bobrovskyi Vadym 91 ITA 3:19:10 43.-M25-29
665. Mota Sergio Pinto 82 FRA 3:19:13 131.-M35-39
666. Holding Mike 85 GBR 3:19:17 95.-M30-34
667. Pous Lledo Ricardo 76 ESP 3:19:18 157.-M40-44
668. Martinez Lopez Miguel 82 ESP 3:19:19 132.-M35-39
669. Tsiantzis Konstantinos 75 GRE 3:19:22 158.-M40-44
670. Simone Angelo 72 ITA 3:19:24 129.-M45-49
671. Izquierdo Ignacio Juan 80 ESP 3:19:24 133.-M35-39
672. Sclebin Giovanni 80 ITA 3:19:26 134.-M35-39
673. Pelizzari Alberto 87 ITA 3:19:27 96.-M30-34
674. Van Manen Ernst Jan 67 NED 3:19:28 79.-M50-54
675. Carotti Marco 75 ITA 3:19:30 159.-M40-44
676. Fattorusso Maurizio 74 ITA 3:19:32 160.-M40-44
677. Pisa Cornelio 67 ITA 3:19:32 80.-M50-54
678. Pitti Alessio 85 ITA 3:19:32 97.-M30-34
679. Ayora Camacho Carlos 86 ESP 3:19:34 98.-M30-34
680. Sassi Mario 66 ITA 3:19:35 81.-M50-54
681. Guillaume Chouteau 77 FRA 3:19:35 161.-M40-44
682. Soldati Marco 68 ITA 3:19:35 82.-M50-54
683. Caparrucci Mauro 71 ITA 3:19:35 130.-M45-49
684. Madama Italo 65 ITA 3:19:36 83.-M50-54
685. Jardim Fernando 76 BRA 3:19:37 162.-M40-44
686. Joao Batista Pinto Fernando 90 BRA 3:19:38 44.-M25-29
687. Manzi Aldo 78 ITA 3:19:39 163.-M40-44
688. Rosato Giovanni 82 ITA 3:19:41 135.-M35-39
689. Ioco Vincenzo 72 ITA 3:19:42 131.-M45-49
690. Bachetti Spurio Lorenzo 64 ITA 3:19:43 84.-M50-54
691. Mor Pietro 84 ITA 3:19:43 99.-M30-34
692. Fanelli Francesco Onofrio 70 ITA 3:19:45 132.-M45-49
693. Sirjean Sullivan 84 FRA 3:19:45 100.-M30-34
694. Tiislă„R Kaupo 79 EST 3:19:46 136.-M35-39
695. Nordquist Johan 71 SWE 3:19:46 133.-M45-49
696. Quarta Gianluca 70 ITA 3:19:53 134.-M45-49
697. Chen Ran 60 CHN 3:19:53 25.-M55-59
698. Bellocco Danilo 78 ITA 3:19:56 164.-M40-44
699. Azzollini Vincenzo 72 ITA 3:19:59 135.-M45-49
700. Frasca' Salvatore 69 ITA 3:20:00 136.-M45-49
701. Aubry Charles 67 SUI 3:20:00 85.-M50-54
702. Barca Francesco 77 ITA 3:20:02 165.-M40-44
703. Caforio Claudio 63 ITA 3:20:03 26.-M55-59
704. Meier Simon Christian 82 SUI 3:20:06 137.-M35-39
705. Faggiano Giovanni 79 ITA 3:20:06 138.-M35-39
706. Mocavini Marco 70 ITA 3:20:07 137.-M45-49
707. Gameiro Joao Pedro 70 POR 3:20:09 138.-M45-49
708. Tournon Jeremy 79 FRA 3:20:13 139.-M35-39
709. Pacchioli Paolo 79 ITA 3:20:13 140.-M35-39
710. Vecchio Gianluca 90 ITA 3:20:15 45.-M25-29
711. Patane' Fabio 89 ITA 3:20:21 46.-M25-29
712. Tarraf Said 92 LIB 3:20:22 47.-M25-29
713. Lucia Simone 72 ITA 3:20:25 139.-M45-49
714. Zamboni Roberto 68 ITA 3:20:25 86.-M50-54
715. Prandini Edmondo 68 ITA 3:20:26 87.-M50-54
716. Pacini Simone 77 ITA 3:20:26 166.-M40-44
717. Fiorelli Tony 85 ITA 3:20:27 101.-M30-34
718. Fazzi Valentino 77 ITA 3:20:27 167.-M40-44
719. Mascolo Donato 67 ITA 3:20:27 88.-M50-54
720. Capotorti Guido 61 ITA 3:20:34 27.-M55-59
721. Leite Jorge 69 POR 3:20:35 140.-M45-49
722. Belgy Vincent 79 FRA 3:20:39 141.-M35-39
723. Greco Massimiliano 75 ITA 3:20:40 168.-M40-44
724. Bellizzi Gianfranco 80 ITA 3:20:44 142.-M35-39
725. Manriquez Alexander 78 CHI 3:20:44 169.-M40-44
726. Tartabini Luigi Iunior 79 ITA 3:20:45 143.-M35-39
727. Roncone Matteo 82 ITA 3:20:48 144.-M35-39
728. Fiorello Erik 88 ITA 3:20:50 102.-M30-34
729. Ciocca Alessandro 84 ITA 3:20:51 103.-M30-34
730. Ercole Roberto 82 ITA 3:20:52 145.-M35-39
731. Pizzo Antonio 61 ITA 3:20:55 28.-M55-59
732. Bernardini Manuel 74 ITA 3:20:55 170.-M40-44
733. Cauli Luca 71 ITA 3:20:57 141.-M45-49
734. Bianchessi Diego 82 ITA 3:20:57 146.-M35-39
735. Driussi Luca 87 ITA 3:20:57 104.-M30-34
736. Pascalicchio Bartolo 89 ITA 3:20:58 48.-M25-29
737. Moga Laurentiu Daniel 88 ROU 3:20:58 105.-M30-34
738. Lisi Jacopo 87 ITA 3:20:58 106.-M30-34
739. Kopuz Memduh 92 TUR 3:21:00 49.-M25-29
740. Lupidi Luigi 57 ITA 3:21:00 4.-M60-64
741. Pannone Fabio 65 ITA 3:21:01 89.-M50-54
742. Turicchi Antonino 65 ITA 3:21:03 90.-M50-54
743. Barberi Alessandro 78 ITA 3:21:04 171.-M40-44
744. Hentschel Sebastian 81 GER 3:21:06 147.-M35-39
745. Donatelli Antonio 72 ITA 3:21:06 142.-M45-49
746. Bianco Claudio 82 ITA 3:21:08 148.-M35-39
747. Cusack Patrick 97 USA 3:21:10 8.-M20-24
748. Poddighe Carlo 67 ITA 3:21:11 91.-M50-54
749. Matton Guillaume 92 FRA 3:21:12 50.-M25-29
750. Larsen Leif Bjarne 67 DEN 3:21:13 92.-M50-54
751. Vicario Giuseppe 70 ITA 3:21:14 143.-M45-49
752. Risi Lance Giovanni 68 USA 3:21:14 93.-M50-54
753. Argellani Carmine 80 ITA 3:21:14 149.-M35-39
754. Guarienti Torello Marco 67 ITA 3:21:18 94.-M50-54
755. Timar Szabolcs 78 HUN 3:21:22 172.-M40-44
756. Jespers Michel 63 BEL 3:21:23 29.-M55-59
757. Markus Elmer 74 SUI 3:21:26 173.-M40-44
758. Dell'Olio Giuseppe Mauro 73 ITA 3:21:26 144.-M45-49
759. Brutto Walter 75 ITA 3:21:30 174.-M40-44
760. Toniatti Roberto 70 ITA 3:21:30 145.-M45-49
761. Baston Andrea 78 ITA 3:21:32 175.-M40-44
762. Taal Arles 73 EST 3:21:33 146.-M45-49
763. Perino Maurizio 70 ITA 3:21:33 147.-M45-49
764. Arts Jelle 91 NED 3:21:34 51.-M25-29
765. Lenti Feliciano 72 ITA 3:21:35 148.-M45-49
766. Mcloon Jake 87 AUS 3:21:36 107.-M30-34
767. Jimenez Silvestre Javier 74 ESP 3:21:38 176.-M40-44
768. Todisco Stefano 78 ITA 3:21:41 177.-M40-44
769. Surico Vito Leonardo 78 ITA 3:21:43 178.-M40-44
770. Mastronicola Leonardo 74 ITA 3:21:48 179.-M40-44
771. Traini Dario 63 ITA 3:21:48 30.-M55-59
772. Alfonsini Enrico Maria 65 ITA 3:21:49 95.-M50-54
773. Maik Spranger 78 GER 3:21:52 180.-M40-44
774. Cerrone Giuseppe 78 ITA 3:21:53 181.-M40-44
775. Lecchi Nicola 76 ITA 3:21:53 182.-M40-44
776. Chiarelli Massimo 66 ITA 3:21:57 96.-M50-54
777. Battista Ivano 78 ITA 3:21:58 183.-M40-44
778. Irilli Emiliano 74 ITA 3:21:58 184.-M40-44
779. Cocomazzi Matteo 59 ITA 3:21:58 31.-M55-59
780. Lidec Olivier 74 FRA 3:21:58 185.-M40-44
781. Mercuri Marco 63 ITA 3:22:01 32.-M55-59
782. Ilardo Roberto 78 ITA 3:22:01 186.-M40-44
783. Buckley Niall 73 IRL 3:22:05 149.-M45-49
784. Francescangeli Sergio 63 ITA 3:22:09 33.-M55-59
785. Renard Bruno 70 FRA 3:22:09 150.-M45-49
786. Sezemov Andrey 71 RUS 3:22:10 151.-M45-49
787. Fontaine Alexandre 82 FRA 3:22:11 150.-M35-39
788. Stefaniak Grzegorz 78 POL 3:22:12 187.-M40-44
789. Chapelain Dimitri 75 FRA 3:22:14 188.-M40-44
790. Hamon Patrick 64 FRA 3:22:17 97.-M50-54
791. Donay Vincent 73 BEL 3:22:18 152.-M45-49
792. Francescato Dino 62 ITA 3:22:21 34.-M55-59
793. Mastroianni Mario 76 ITA 3:22:22 189.-M40-44
794. Fox Christopher 83 GBR 3:22:23 151.-M35-39
795. Morani Davide 87 ITA 3:22:23 108.-M30-34
796. Pandini Simone 78 ITA 3:22:24 190.-M40-44
797. Jozwiak Krzysztof 77 POL 3:22:24 191.-M40-44
798. Romagnoni Giovanni 88 ITA 3:22:27 109.-M30-34
799. Louvard Fabien 91 FRA 3:22:30 52.-M25-29
800. Deutsch Thorsten 73 GER 3:22:34 153.-M45-49
801. Sirisin Loăźc 93 SUI 3:22:38 53.-M25-29
802. Lira Roberto 77 BRA 3:22:40 192.-M40-44
803. Ied〠Giovanni 73 ITA 3:22:41 154.-M45-49
804. Trodini Marco 71 ITA 3:22:41 155.-M45-49
805. Mazzeo Gabriele 78 ITA 3:22:43 193.-M40-44
806. Richard Erwan 85 FRA 3:22:44 110.-M30-34
807. Tittozzi Gianni 65 ITA 3:22:47 98.-M50-54
808. Carbonelli Luca 80 ITA 3:22:49 152.-M35-39
809. Pesce Luca 84 ITA 3:22:51 111.-M30-34
810. Lopez Marcello 78 ITA 3:22:52 194.-M40-44
811. Vitrano Giovanni 65 ITA 3:22:55 99.-M50-54
812. Nesi Rudi 80 ITA 3:22:55 153.-M35-39
813. Luciano Raffaele 83 ITA 3:22:56 154.-M35-39
814. Michael Christopher 91 GBR 3:22:56 54.-M25-29
815. Liberti Stefano 75 ITA 3:22:59 195.-M40-44
816. Longarini Luigi 64 ITA 3:23:00 100.-M50-54
817. Papi Fabrizio 70 ITA 3:23:01 156.-M45-49
818. Nova Să‰Bastien 83 FRA 3:23:03 155.-M35-39
819. Marzotto Francesco 65 ITA 3:23:06 101.-M50-54
820. Faucon Romain 80 FRA 3:23:06 156.-M35-39
821. Proietti Angelo 80 ITA 3:23:08 157.-M35-39
822. Bucciarelli Brice 78 FRA 3:23:13 196.-M40-44
823. Alagna Pierpaolo 76 ITA 3:23:14 197.-M40-44
824. Carpi Massimo 71 ITA 3:23:16 157.-M45-49
825. Dieusaert Jonathan 91 FRA 3:23:17 55.-M25-29
826. Benoit Dessolain 90 FRA 3:23:18 56.-M25-29
827. Colleu Guillaume 89 FRA 3:23:18 57.-M25-29
828. Barbero Gianluca 73 ITA 3:23:19 158.-M45-49
829. Robyr Martin 71 SUI 3:23:19 159.-M45-49
830. Petrachi Carlo 74 ITA 3:23:20 198.-M40-44
831. Larsen Henrik Rentoft 65 DEN 3:23:20 102.-M50-54
832. Brocanelli Lauro 71 ITA 3:23:22 160.-M45-49
833. Corbo Davide 67 ITA 3:23:24 103.-M50-54
834. Troisi Marco 75 ITA 3:23:26 199.-M40-44
835. Jan Geuens 80 BEL 3:23:27 158.-M35-39
836. Draghi Giovanni 83 ITA 3:23:27 159.-M35-39
837. Beduneau Antoine 91 FRA 3:23:28 58.-M25-29
838. Alves Nuno 75 MOZ 3:23:28 200.-M40-44
839. Arigoni Alessandro 72 ITA 3:23:33 161.-M45-49
840. Ingretolli Mauro 63 ITA 3:23:34 35.-M55-59
841. Vaiani Cesare 78 ITA 3:23:34 201.-M40-44
842. Roca Francesc 71 ESP 3:23:36 162.-M45-49
843. Buono Antonio 69 ITA 3:23:38 163.-M45-49
844. Palandro Felice 61 ITA 3:23:39 36.-M55-59
845. Marsano Daniele Cosimo 67 SUI 3:23:42 104.-M50-54
846. Seeley Jaime 81 CAN 3:23:42 160.-M35-39
847. Yoshimatsu Ryuta 86 USA 3:23:43 112.-M30-34
848. Alonso Martăťn Mario 77 ESP 3:23:43 202.-M40-44
849. Richardsen Liaset Ingar 91 NOR 3:23:43 59.-M25-29
850. Sara Massimo 67 ITA 3:23:44 105.-M50-54
851. D'Alessandris Andrea 87 ITA 3:23:45 113.-M30-34
852. Del Riego Sanchez Juan 64 ESP 3:23:45 106.-M50-54
853. Massaro Carlo 74 ITA 3:23:45 203.-M40-44
854. Santamaria Antonio 76 ITA 3:23:46 204.-M40-44
855. Capriotti Paolo 85 ITA 3:23:47 114.-M30-34
856. Lombardi Domenico 77 ITA 3:23:52 205.-M40-44
857. Byrne William 60 IRL 3:23:54 37.-M55-59
858. Nardi Paolo 69 ITA 3:23:55 164.-M45-49
859. D'Angeli Yuri 85 ITA 3:23:55 115.-M30-34
860. Matute Benito Alvaro 76 ESP 3:23:56 206.-M40-44
861. Maggetti Giacomo Engels 65 ITA 3:23:58 107.-M50-54
862. Qazimllari Altin 73 ALB 3:23:59 165.-M45-49
863. Mastrangelo Gianfranco 66 ITA 3:24:01 108.-M50-54
864. Romero Agustin 77 ESP 3:24:02 207.-M40-44
865. Tommaseo Giuseppe 79 ITA 3:24:03 161.-M35-39
866. Grzegorek Pawel 76 POL 3:24:06 208.-M40-44
867. Maggioni Roberto 65 ITA 3:24:07 109.-M50-54
868. Reali Alessandro 81 ITA 3:24:12 162.-M35-39
869. Impedovo Giuseppe 77 ITA 3:24:13 209.-M40-44
870. Demianiuk Marcin 77 POL 3:24:14 210.-M40-44
871. Gatti Andrea 67 ITA 3:24:14 110.-M50-54
872. Bernardi Danilo 73 ITA 3:24:16 166.-M45-49
873. Suchodolski Maciej 85 POL 3:24:16 116.-M30-34
874. Lemasson Gaă‹Tan 80 FRA 3:24:16 163.-M35-39
875. Di Somma Giovanni 69 ITA 3:24:17 167.-M45-49
876. Votta Nicola 67 ITA 3:24:17 111.-M50-54
877. Morini Tiziano 60 ITA 3:24:18 38.-M55-59
878. Schmid Thomas 68 GER 3:24:18 112.-M50-54
879. Graybill Aaron 77 USA 3:24:27 211.-M40-44
880. Perini Carlo 56 ITA 3:24:28 5.-M60-64
881. Rodrăťguez Gonzalez Javier 94 ESP 3:24:28 9.-M20-24
882. Sciacovelli Nicola 66 ITA 3:24:29 113.-M50-54
883. Lemmo Filippo 82 ITA 3:24:29 164.-M35-39
884. Fredlund Husby Stă…Le 79 NOR 3:24:32 165.-M35-39
885. Mei Fabio 69 ITA 3:24:32 168.-M45-49
886. Bazzocchi Mario 74 ITA 3:24:34 212.-M40-44
887. Orsucci Massimiliano 82 ITA 3:24:34 166.-M35-39
888. Draszanowski Jakub 89 POL 3:24:35 60.-M25-29
889. Tychkin Anton 76 RUS 3:24:36 213.-M40-44
890. Watts R. Edward 79 GBR 3:24:37 167.-M35-39
891. Guă©Ret Michel 68 FRA 3:24:38 114.-M50-54
892. Fernandez Taborda Oscar Alonso 58 COL 3:24:38 6.-M60-64
893. Razuvaev Vladimir 82 RUS 3:24:39 168.-M35-39
894. Sapia Salvatore 84 ITA 3:24:42 117.-M30-34
895. Jurkovic Gordan 74 CRO 3:24:43 214.-M40-44
896. Giordani Maurizio 72 ITA 3:24:44 169.-M45-49
897. Landolfo Salvatore 66 ITA 3:24:45 115.-M50-54
898. Meyer-Reim Dr. Utz 61 GER 3:24:46 39.-M55-59
899. Di Pietro Marcello 74 ITA 3:24:48 215.-M40-44
900. Stephan Jean-Marc 57 FRA 3:24:48 7.-M60-64
901. Pezzini Graziano 75 ITA 3:24:51 216.-M40-44
902. Simanella Guido 83 ITA 3:24:51 169.-M35-39
903. Carella Marco 80 ITA 3:24:51 170.-M35-39
904. Escribano Espinar Jose Antonio 58 ESP 3:24:51 8.-M60-64
905. Cardile Gianluca 90 ITA 3:24:51 61.-M25-29
906. Moroni Luca 81 ITA 3:24:52 171.-M35-39
907. Ghier Richard 90 FRA 3:24:52 62.-M25-29
908. Fusco Elio 76 ITA 3:24:54 217.-M40-44
909. Cinesi Pietro 56 ITA 3:24:55 9.-M60-64
910. Botter Marco 72 ITA 3:24:55 170.-M45-49
911. Almahrooqi Hamed 84 ITA 3:24:56 118.-M30-34
912. Vranken Nick 82 BEL 3:24:59 172.-M35-39
913. Ricci Andrea 76 ITA 3:24:59 218.-M40-44
914. Romagnoli Riccardo 75 ITA 3:24:59 219.-M40-44
915. Zaza Giuseppe 70 ITA 3:25:02 171.-M45-49
916. Carrere Christophe Stephane 69 FRA 3:25:05 172.-M45-49
917. Carbone Massimo 68 ITA 3:25:05 116.-M50-54
918. Boulanger Thibault 84 FRA 3:25:05 119.-M30-34
919. Simonte Fabio 69 ITA 3:25:06 173.-M45-49
920. Lozano Ruben 76 ESP 3:25:06 220.-M40-44
921. Colpani Paolo 65 ITA 3:25:06 117.-M50-54
922. Lacruz Dani 75 ESP 3:25:07 221.-M40-44
923. Baretta Gabriele 74 ITA 3:25:12 222.-M40-44
924. Castagna Andrea 75 ITA 3:25:19 223.-M40-44
925. Mango Sandro 71 ITA 3:25:20 174.-M45-49
926. Wilhelm Florian 81 GER 3:25:20 173.-M35-39
927. Godino Marco 90 ITA 3:25:21 63.-M25-29
928. Tartarelli Mirko 75 ITA 3:25:22 224.-M40-44
929. Hooke Marcus 71 AUS 3:25:22 175.-M45-49
930. Khalil Hussain 81 ITA 3:25:24 174.-M35-39
931. Bonningues Fră‰Dă‰Ric 77 FRA 3:25:24 225.-M40-44
932. Moltoni Nicola 77 ITA 3:25:25 226.-M40-44
933. Politi Nicola 78 ITA 3:25:26 227.-M40-44
934. Macci Marco 86 ITA 3:25:27 120.-M30-34
935. Cicconi Luigi 67 ITA 3:25:28 118.-M50-54
936. Rybár Jozef 90 SVK 3:25:34 64.-M25-29
937. Poumot Christophe 70 FRA 3:25:35 176.-M45-49
938. Fornari Antonio 63 ITA 3:25:38 40.-M55-59
939. Bosco Sabino 66 ITA 3:25:41 119.-M50-54
940. Huc Aron 88 POL 3:25:44 121.-M30-34
941. Sciarrillo Antonio 64 ITA 3:25:45 120.-M50-54
942. De Prycker Vincent 78 BEL 3:25:48 228.-M40-44
943. Metta Leonardo 66 ITA 3:25:49 121.-M50-54
944. Giorgi Marco 74 ITA 3:25:49 229.-M40-44
945. Micheli Alessandro 68 ITA 3:25:50 122.-M50-54
946. Saccente Luigi 61 ITA 3:25:51 41.-M55-59
947. Felice Luca 80 ITA 3:25:52 175.-M35-39
948. Di Terlizzi Marco 67 ITA 3:25:54 123.-M50-54
949. Gramendola Fabrizio 77 ITA 3:25:56 230.-M40-44
950. Spir Să‰Bastien 83 FRA 3:25:58 176.-M35-39
951. Filello Federico 74 ITA 3:26:00 231.-M40-44
952. Brognaro Raffaele 75 ITA 3:26:00 232.-M40-44
953. Seguin Pascal 69 FRA 3:26:00 177.-M45-49
954. Prieur David 82 FRA 3:26:01 177.-M35-39
955. Melotto Andrea 84 ITA 3:26:04 122.-M30-34
956. Damien Panel 82 FRA 3:26:04 178.-M35-39
957. Garcăťa Emilio 85 ESP 3:26:06 123.-M30-34
958. Shannon Robert 90 GBR 3:26:06 65.-M25-29
959. Di Toma Claudio 73 ITA 3:26:08 178.-M45-49
960. Ilardi Ash 73 ITA 3:26:09 179.-M45-49
961. Garcia Marin Alberto 67 ESP 3:26:11 124.-M50-54
962. Vicario Fulvio 71 ITA 3:26:12 180.-M45-49
963. Giovannini Daniele 79 ITA 3:26:15 179.-M35-39
964. Baldacci Graziano 67 ITA 3:26:19 125.-M50-54
965. Tsaltas Antonios 80 GRE 3:26:20 180.-M35-39
966. Kroezen Rick 91 NED 3:26:20 66.-M25-29
967. Langlois Victor 88 FRA 3:26:23 124.-M30-34
968. Politi Alessandro 70 ITA 3:26:23 181.-M45-49
969. Montejano Maldonado Miguel Angel 77 ESP 3:26:26 233.-M40-44
970. Ziveri Etelberto 60 ITA 3:26:28 42.-M55-59
971. Leja Jan 71 POL 3:26:29 182.-M45-49
972. Donnarumma Michele 80 ITA 3:26:29 181.-M35-39
973. Mickiewicz Wojciech 61 POL 3:26:31 43.-M55-59
974. Troiani Benedetto 62 ITA 3:26:31 44.-M55-59
975. Nawratil Moritz 79 GER 3:26:33 182.-M35-39
976. Valmori Mauro 76 ITA 3:26:35 234.-M40-44
977. Cascioni Piero 62 ITA 3:26:35 45.-M55-59
978. Dibben James 79 GBR 3:26:35 183.-M35-39
979. Cirelli Claudio 77 ITA 3:26:36 235.-M40-44
980. Widmann Veith 79 AUT 3:26:37 184.-M35-39
981. Crippa Tiziano 79 ITA 3:26:38 185.-M35-39
982. Squillante Maurizio 55 ITA 3:26:38 10.-M60-64
983. Altieri Giuseppe 69 ITA 3:26:39 183.-M45-49
984. Bretti Giovanni 59 ITA 3:26:40 46.-M55-59
985. Neubrandt Rainer 84 GER 3:26:40 125.-M30-34
986. Warcholik Adam 77 POL 3:26:42 236.-M40-44
987. Lagan〠Rosario 71 ITA 3:26:42 184.-M45-49
988. Von Keutz Holger 70 GER 3:26:43 185.-M45-49
989. Pica Paolo 57 ITA 3:26:44 11.-M60-64
990. Milazzo Nicola 71 ITA 3:26:47 186.-M45-49
991. Lodi Marco 68 ITA 3:26:52 126.-M50-54
992. Madonna Gennaro 64 ITA 3:26:52 127.-M50-54
993. Mathieu Daniel 71 FRA 3:26:53 187.-M45-49
994. Santi Alessandro 82 ITA 3:26:54 186.-M35-39
995. Sciurti Francesco 77 ITA 3:26:56 237.-M40-44
996. Castela Samuel 86 POR 3:26:58 126.-M30-34
997. Ogier David 70 FRA 3:26:58 188.-M45-49
998. Martone Alfredo 65 ITA 3:27:01 128.-M50-54
999. De La Muela Javier 84 ESP 3:27:01 127.-M30-34
1000. Brandi Massimiliano 75 ITA 3:27:02 238.-M40-44
1001. Torracchi Florian 89 FRA 3:27:03 67.-M25-29
1002. Varini Massimo 70 ITA 3:27:04 189.-M45-49
1003. Cowdrill Andrew 83 GBR 3:27:05 187.-M35-39
1004. Musilli Claudio 68 ITA 3:27:06 129.-M50-54
1005. Di Brita Nunzio 73 ITA 3:27:07 190.-M45-49
1006. Romanetti Michele 78 ITA 3:27:07 239.-M40-44
1007. Zuriarrain Marichalar Aitor 70 ESP 3:27:08 191.-M45-49
1008. Mura Teodoro 67 ITA 3:27:08 130.-M50-54
1009. Federici Giulio 77 ITA 3:27:08 240.-M40-44
1010. Alesa Salvatore 77 ITA 3:27:09 241.-M40-44
1011. Nordin Per 84 SWE 3:27:10 128.-M30-34
1012. Vitale Matteo 70 ITA 3:27:10 192.-M45-49
1013. Miskiewicz Bartosz 76 POL 3:27:10 242.-M40-44
1014. Stasikowski Jacek 69 POL 3:27:13 193.-M45-49
1015. Perpetua Fabio 61 ITA 3:27:17 47.-M55-59
1016. Tedone Marcello 79 ITA 3:27:18 188.-M35-39
1017. Frank Wiebes 65 NED 3:27:18 131.-M50-54
1018. Griffiths Stephen 73 GBR 3:27:21 194.-M45-49
1019. Remondino Marco 70 ITA 3:27:22 195.-M45-49
1020. D'Alessandro Benedetto Alberto 63 ITA 3:27:23 48.-M55-59
1021. Caffe Augustin 91 FRA 3:27:23 68.-M25-29
1022. Martigue Jean-Marie 73 FRA 3:27:23 196.-M45-49
1023. Mazzetti Francesco 71 ITA 3:27:24 197.-M45-49
1024. Giurdanella Stefano 81 ITA 3:27:24 189.-M35-39
1025. Perrin Thomas 75 FRA 3:27:25 243.-M40-44
1026. Katona Norbert 90 HUN 3:27:26 69.-M25-29
1027. Renaud Gilles 72 SUI 3:27:26 198.-M45-49
1028. Gow Neil 81 GBR 3:27:28 190.-M35-39
1029. Lombardo Salvatore 77 ITA 3:27:29 244.-M40-44
1030. Concettoni Francesco 71 ITA 3:27:30 199.-M45-49
1031. Flamini Alessandro 72 ITA 3:27:30 200.-M45-49
1032. Fucito Mario 77 ITA 3:27:31 245.-M40-44
1033. Turner Charles 83 HKG 3:27:31 191.-M35-39
1034. Frasca Leandro 58 ITA 3:27:31 12.-M60-64
1035. Gatti Carlo 67 ITA 3:27:33 132.-M50-54
1036. Pintard Thierry 68 FRA 3:27:34 133.-M50-54
1037. Bove Aniello 75 ITA 3:27:34 246.-M40-44
1038. Taddei Marco 66 ITA 3:27:35 134.-M50-54
1039. De Pascale Pasqualino 79 ITA 3:27:39 192.-M35-39
1040. Mercurio Stefano 75 ITA 3:27:39 247.-M40-44
1041. Testa Antonio 72 ITA 3:27:40 201.-M45-49
1042. Paolucci Nicola 74 ITA 3:27:40 248.-M40-44
1043. Scarfagna Alberto 79 ITA 3:27:40 193.-M35-39
1044. Di Maio Nicola 72 ITA 3:27:40 202.-M45-49
1045. Mccambridge Paul 80 GBR 3:27:41 194.-M35-39
1046. Koc Murat 79 TUR 3:27:42 195.-M35-39
1047. Albert Franck 76 FRA 3:27:42 249.-M40-44
1048. Shearer Leon 73 GBR 3:27:42 203.-M45-49
1049. Hug Daniel 85 GER 3:27:43 129.-M30-34
1050. Redavid Paolo 70 ITA 3:27:44 204.-M45-49
1051. Zingarelli Felice Massimiliano 74 ITA 3:27:44 250.-M40-44
1052. Giovannucci Marco 67 ITA 3:27:45 135.-M50-54
1053. Lanfray Christophe 67 FRA 3:27:46 136.-M50-54
1054. Nadal Carlo 69 ITA 3:27:47 205.-M45-49
1055. Crescenzi Romolo 59 ITA 3:27:47 49.-M55-59
1056. Gussarsky David 69 ISR 3:27:48 206.-M45-49
1057. Parone Enzo 67 FRA 3:27:48 137.-M50-54
1058. Corona Alessandro 66 ITA 3:27:48 138.-M50-54
1059. Pares Thierry 65 FRA 3:27:50 139.-M50-54
1060. Caluori Mario Gabriele 88 ITA 3:27:51 130.-M30-34
1061. Barbato Gianluca 79 ITA 3:27:51 196.-M35-39
1062. Winkelmolen Remo 92 NED 3:27:53 70.-M25-29
1063. Trapani Nicola 70 ITA 3:27:54 207.-M45-49
1064. Paroldi Fabio 73 ITA 3:27:56 208.-M45-49
1065. Pryer Oliver 85 GBR 3:27:56 131.-M30-34
1066. Fiorucci Fabrizio 69 ITA 3:27:58 209.-M45-49
1067. Pierri Ettore 66 ITA 3:27:58 140.-M50-54
1068. Zaratti Massimo 74 ITA 3:27:58 251.-M40-44
1069. Gandin Massimiliano 75 ITA 3:27:59 252.-M40-44
1070. Cignitti Massimiliano 73 ITA 3:28:01 210.-M45-49
1071. Franchetti Roberto 55 ITA 3:28:01 13.-M60-64
1072. Ferrara Antonio 81 ITA 3:28:03 197.-M35-39
1073. Tirelli Giuseppe 69 ITA 3:28:04 211.-M45-49
1074. Perna Vincenzo 86 ITA 3:28:04 132.-M30-34
1075. Genovese Antonio 67 ITA 3:28:06 141.-M50-54
1076. Rossini Massimiliano 68 ITA 3:28:07 142.-M50-54
1077. Liotti Giuseppe Antonio 63 ITA 3:28:09 50.-M55-59
1078. Taber Erik 93 SWE 3:28:09 71.-M25-29
1079. Sarzi Amada Francesco 92 ITA 3:28:1 72.-M25-29
1080. Daddi Riccardo 79 ITA 3:28:11 198.-M35-39
1081. Domanin Daniele 73 ITA 3:28:11 212.-M45-49
1082. Paradisi Emiliano 70 ITA 3:28:11 213.-M45-49
1083. Ghiandai Gianni 72 ITA 3:28:12 214.-M45-49
1084. Flamigni Martin 91 ITA 3:28:12 73.-M25-29
1085. Mori Gianluca 69 ITA 3:28:12 215.-M45-49
1086. Pontillo Vincenzo 63 ITA 3:28:12 51.-M55-59
1087. Galiana Guillaume 84 FRA 3:28:13 133.-M30-34
1088. Iannalfo Rinaldo 66 ITA 3:28:14 143.-M50-54
1089. Governale Michele 71 ITA 3:28:15 216.-M45-49
1090. Anton Berger 59 AUT 3:28:16 52.-M55-59
1091. Carminati Bruno 70 FRA 3:28:17 217.-M45-49
1092. Duforest Eric 69 FRA 3:28:18 218.-M45-49
1093. Norbert Martin 59 GER 3:28:18 53.-M55-59
1094. Sykovaris Stamatios 66 BEL 3:28:19 144.-M50-54
1095. Dietrich Eckhardt 50 GER 3:28:19 2.-M65-69
1096. Guarnera Ugo 66 ITA 3:28:21 145.-M50-54
1097. Ashkre Amdehun Ayel 70 EGY 3:28:22 219.-M45-49
1098. Molas Oriol 78 ESP 3:28:22 253.-M40-44
1099. De Luca Andrea 71 ITA 3:28:22 220.-M45-49
1100. Kath Oliver 72 GER 3:28:22 221.-M45-49
1101. Bucci Giuliano 74 ITA 3:28:23 254.-M40-44
1102. Faes Antonin 80 SUI 3:28:25 199.-M35-39
1103. Cervone Ermanno 63 ITA 3:28:26 54.-M55-59
1104. De Filippis Luigi 69 ITA 3:28:26 222.-M45-49
1105. Bruneau Guilhem 75 FRA 3:28:26 255.-M40-44
1106. Dietz Reiner 60 GER 3:28:27 55.-M55-59
1107. Conti Marco 70 ITA 3:28:28 223.-M45-49
1108. Dello Preite Gabriele 79 ITA 3:28:29 200.-M35-39
1109. Chiti Giovanni 74 ITA 3:28:30 256.-M40-44
1110. Grassa Fausto 71 ITA 3:28:30 224.-M45-49
1111. Ragione Andrea 84 ITA 3:28:30 134.-M30-34
1112. Dierickx Jos㉠52 BEL 3:28:30 3.-M65-69
1113. Galeone Giuseppe 70 ITA 3:28:31 225.-M45-49
1114. Bornoz Lionel 73 SUI 3:28:31 226.-M45-49
1115. Dundee Giampaolo 60 ITA 3:28:32 56.-M55-59
1116. Coccioletti Stefano 62 ITA 3:28:33 57.-M55-59
1117. Alessi Stefano 69 ITA 3:28:33 227.-M45-49
1118. Weise Stephan 74 GER 3:28:35 257.-M40-44
1119. Kuzma Krzysztof 75 POL 3:28:36 258.-M40-44
1120. Rossi Pierluigi 60 ITA 3:28:37 58.-M55-59
1121. Marchetti Giovanni 75 ITA 3:28:39 259.-M40-44
1122. Mitchell Jonathon 94 GBR 3:28:39 10.-M20-24
1123. Stolfi Andrea 57 ITA 3:28:40 14.-M60-64
1124. Mattarelli Matteo 84 ITA 3:28:40 135.-M30-34
1125. Amico Dario 73 ITA 3:28:40 228.-M45-49
1126. Rodea Juan 68 MEX 3:28:41 146.-M50-54
1127. Olagnon Michaă‹L 75 FRA 3:28:42 260.-M40-44
1128. Wright Alec 78 GBR 3:28:42 261.-M40-44
1129. Russo Giuseppe 81 ITA 3:28:43 201.-M35-39
1130. Van Eeckhout Thierry 75 BEL 3:28:43 262.-M40-44
1131. Tortorelli Vincenzo 78 ITA 3:28:44 263.-M40-44
1132. Piazzolla Salvatore 67 ITA 3:28:44 147.-M50-54
1133. Calavitta Angelo Giovanni Giuseppe 65 ITA 3:28:44 148.-M50-54
1134. Casagrande Giacomo 69 ITA 3:28:46 229.-M45-49
1135. Grimieri De Ioanni Mario 68 ITA 3:28:46 149.-M50-54
1136. Bado Richard 90 SVK 3:28:46 74.-M25-29
1137. Faligant Jean-Claude 59 FRA 3:28:47 59.-M55-59
1138. Honnet Richard 68 FRA 3:28:48 150.-M50-54
1139. Locritani Luigi 75 ITA 3:28:48 264.-M40-44
1140. Zarraonandia Ibon 68 ESP 3:28:48 151.-M50-54
1141. Capardi Mauro 76 ITA 3:28:51 265.-M40-44
1142. Bruneau Nicolas 77 FRA 3:28:51 266.-M40-44
1143. Reto Moschen 65 SUI 3:28:52 152.-M50-54
1144. Orlando Umberto 77 ITA 3:28:52 267.-M40-44
1145. Mettan Steve 77 SUI 3:28:52 268.-M40-44
1146. Mazza Maurizio 72 ITA 3:28:53 230.-M45-49
1147. Bruckner Bernhard 82 AUT 3:28:53 202.-M35-39
1148. Faggiano Salvatore 63 ITA 3:28:54 60.-M55-59
1149. Vadrot Olivier 64 FRA 3:28:54 153.-M50-54
1150. Veronese Matteo 71 ITA 3:28:57 231.-M45-49
1151. Fenoll Emmanuel 81 FRA 3:28:58 203.-M35-39
1152. De Massimi Lucio 74 ITA 3:28:59 269.-M40-44
1153. Romero Del Pueyo Ricardo 80 ESP 3:29:00 204.-M35-39
1154. Boncompagni Davide 87 ITA 3:29:01 136.-M30-34
1155. Terefenko Brice 96 FRA 3:29:01 11.-M20-24
1156. Mignone Raffaele 77 ITA 3:29:02 270.-M40-44
1157. De Commines Luc 57 BEL 3:29:03 15.-M60-64
1158. Vischetti Alessandro 86 ITA 3:29:03 137.-M30-34
1159. Castiglione Vito 84 ITA 3:29:05 138.-M30-34
1160. Maudet David 74 FRA 3:29:06 271.-M40-44
1161. Antoniozzi Emiliano 75 ITA 3:29:06 272.-M40-44
1162. Bracaletti Alessandro 64 ITA 3:29:07 154.-M50-54
1163. Gugole Paolo 61 ITA 3:29:08 61.-M55-59
1164. Jan-Baptist Elskens 76 BEL 3:29:09 273.-M40-44
1165. Cascales Dorta Marcos 78 ESP 3:29:10 274.-M40-44
1166. De Francesco Domenico 72 ITA 3:29:13 232.-M45-49
1167. Pileri Andrea 72 ITA 3:29:14 233.-M45-49
1168. Huerta Miguel 83 ESP 3:29:14 205.-M35-39
1169. Laurenti Pietro 70 ITA 3:29:15 234.-M45-49
1170. Feichter Erich 59 ITA 3:29:16 62.-M55-59
1171. Toplaan Anti 68 EST 3:29:16 155.-M50-54
1172. Baldi David 66 ITA 3:29:17 156.-M50-54
1173. Del Rosario Cuesta Francisco Javier 66 ESP 3:29:17 157.-M50-54
1174. Caponeri Marco 70 ITA 3:29:17 235.-M45-49
1175. Bruno Franco 66 ITA 3:29:18 158.-M50-54
1176. Smedfors Daniel 72 SWE 3:29:18 236.-M45-49
1177. Pacifici Stefano 78 ITA 3:29:19 275.-M40-44
1178. Martin Benito Jose Angel 74 ESP 3:29:19 276.-M40-44
1179. Rosi Diego 78 ITA 3:29:19 277.-M40-44
1180. Colombi Alessandro 89 ITA 3:29:22 75.-M25-29
1181. Le Yhuelic Herv㉠77 FRA 3:29:22 278.-M40-44
1182. Melpignano Andrea 76 ITA 3:29:24 279.-M40-44
1183. Samele Nicola 62 ITA 3:29:25 63.-M55-59
1184. Gould Ben 89 GBR 3:29:25 76.-M25-29
1185. Strauch Joachim 71 GER 3:29:26 237.-M45-49
1186. Piccioni Franco 63 ITA 3:29:27 64.-M55-59
1187. Mortellaro Federico 77 ITA 3:29:27 280.-M40-44
1188. Marchesini Michele 75 ITA 3:29:28 281.-M40-44
1189. Mamone Dario 69 ITA 3:29:29 238.-M45-49
1190. Zulewski Radoslaw 87 POL 3:29:29 139.-M30-34
1191. Dimauro Corrado 76 ITA 3:29:31 282.-M40-44
1192. Szabolcs Sză¶Llosi 76 HUN 3:29:33 283.-M40-44
1193. Iannone Ivan 74 ITA 3:29:34 284.-M40-44
1194. Preziosa Massimo 67 ITA 3:29:34 159.-M50-54
1195. Sistro Diego 86 ITA 3:29:34 140.-M30-34
1196. Cocolo Giorgio 56 ITA 3:29:37 16.-M60-64
1197. Catani Luca 73 ITA 3:29:37 239.-M45-49
1198. Foga' Paolo 73 ITA 3:29:37 240.-M45-49
1199. Geloso Paolo 84 ITA 3:29:38 141.-M30-34
1200. Musone Vincenzo 67 ITA 3:29:39 160.-M50-54
1201. Bruschi Paolo 63 ITA 3:29:39 65.-M55-59
1202. Darreye Jerome 63 FRA 3:29:39 66.-M55-59
1203. Van Elsue Sylvain 65 FRA 3:29:39 161.-M50-54
1204. Lenne Herve 68 FRA 3:29:40 162.-M50-54
1205. Pretto Stefano 73 ITA 3:29:41 241.-M45-49
1206. Balzaretti Christian 76 ITA 3:29:42 285.-M40-44
1207. Spaccarotella Francesco 71 ITA 3:29:44 242.-M45-49
1208. Tordoni Marco 64 ITA 3:29:44 163.-M50-54
1209. Pedranzini Enrico 98 ITA 3:29:45 12.-M20-24
1210. Schultheis Christian 82 GER 3:29:45 206.-M35-39
1211. Fittock Jamie 82 GBR 3:29:46 207.-M35-39
1212. Pozzerle Jacopo 71 ITA 3:29:47 243.-M45-49
1213. Rurale Manuele 65 ITA 3:29:50 164.-M50-54
1214. Sint Nicolaas Marcel 68 NED 3:29:50 165.-M50-54
1215. Federico Carlos Alberto 66 ITA 3:29:52 166.-M50-54
1216. Oreizi Farshad 61 ITA 3:29:53 67.-M55-59
1217. Zona Davide 71 ITA 3:29:55 244.-M45-49
1218. Mastrodicasa Marcello 67 ITA 3:29:56 167.-M50-54
1219. Deli Gianluca 82 ITA 3:29:57 208.-M35-39
1220. Garofalo Nicola 81 ITA 3:29:57 209.-M35-39
1221. Heremans Tom 68 BEL 3:29:57 168.-M50-54
1222. Targetti Marco 68 ITA 3:29:58 169.-M50-54
1223. Micheloni Marco 80 ITA 3:29:58 210.-M35-39
1224. Gajeufsky Detlev 67 GER 3:29:59 170.-M50-54
1225. Iacorossi Fabrizio 80 ITA 3:30:01 211.-M35-39
1226. Monaco Marco 67 ITA 3:30:01 171.-M50-54
1227. Garcia Nuă‘Ez Sergio 68 ESP 3:30:01 172.-M50-54
1228. Frisardi Sebastiano 76 ITA 3:30:01 286.-M40-44
1229. Leth Mads 73 DEN 3:30:01 245.-M45-49
1230. Tabureau Arnaud 84 BEL 3:30:01 142.-M30-34
1231. Rosafio Gregorio 76 ITA 3:30:03 287.-M40-44
1232. Costagli Giampiero 66 ITA 3:30:03 173.-M50-54
1233. Mossuto Fabio 85 ITA 3:30:05 143.-M30-34
1234. Swaine Richard 89 GBR 3:30:09 77.-M25-29
1235. Bocchi Lorenzo 71 ITA 3:30:11 246.-M45-49
1236. Sinisi Antonio 75 ITA 3:30:12 288.-M40-44
1237. La Mastra Girolamo 73 ITA 3:30:13 247.-M45-49
1238. Fabrizio Daniele 71 ITA 3:30:15 248.-M45-49
1239. Haslestad Lars Rune Rockndroll 87 NOR 3:30:15 144.-M30-34
1240. Cursio Michele 75 ITA 3:30:17 289.-M40-44
1241. Grieco Vincenzo 78 ITA 3:30:18 290.-M40-44
1242. Porcedda Gianluca 72 ITA 3:30:19 249.-M45-49
1243. Buschbaum Nicolas 76 FRA 3:30:19 291.-M40-44
1244. Mcconochie Andrew 65 GBR 3:30:19 174.-M50-54
1245. Dhennin Damien 86 BEL 3:30:19 145.-M30-34
1246. Kingston Patrick 76 GBR 3:30:22 292.-M40-44
1247. Milli Luca 69 ITA 3:30:22 250.-M45-49
1248. Christensen Flemming 72 DEN 3:30:23 251.-M45-49
1249. Capuano Antonio 67 ITA 3:30:24 175.-M50-54
1250. Cucca Salvatore 76 ITA 3:30:24 293.-M40-44
1251. Pascarella Antonio 65 ITA 3:30:24 176.-M50-54
1252. Scoglio Michele 78 ITA 3:30:24 294.-M40-44
1253. De Poli Emanuele 74 ITA 3:30:26 295.-M40-44
1254. Gritti Ettore 75 ITA 3:30:26 296.-M40-44
1255. Antonante Nicola 76 ITA 3:30:27 297.-M40-44
1256. Jens Jung 81 GER 3:30:27 212.-M35-39
1257. Di Pirro Annino 70 ITA 3:30:29 252.-M45-49
1258. Florent Ollivier 83 FRA 3:30:32 213.-M35-39
1259. Romeiro Marinho Jr. Marcos Antonio 73 BRA 3:30:32 253.-M45-49
1260. Martin Illescas Miguel 79 ESP 3:30:33 214.-M35-39
1261. Evans Daniel 78 GBR 3:30:33 298.-M40-44
1262. Howie Shaun 81 GBR 3:30:33 215.-M35-39
1263. Mastropaolo Domenico 76 ITA 3:30:34 299.-M40-44
1264. Meloni Simone 77 ITA 3:30:35 300.-M40-44
1265. Delahaye Jean Michel 65 FRA 3:30:35 177.-M50-54
1266. Torelli Giovanni Battista 55 ITA 3:30:36 17.-M60-64
1267. Castel Jean-Denis 67 FRA 3:30:36 178.-M50-54
1268. Collado Caballero Darăťo 81 ESP 3:30:37 216.-M35-39
1269. Charrua Santos Nuno Miguel 72 POR 3:30:37 254.-M45-49
1270. Andrea Bernardi 73 ITA 3:30:38 255.-M45-49
1271. Macri' Daniele 83 ITA 3:30:39 217.-M35-39
1272. Absi Sadiddin 66 GER 3:30:40 179.-M50-54
1273. Graziani Alessio 82 ITA 3:30:40 218.-M35-39
1274. Chandler Simon 67 GBR 3:30:42 180.-M50-54
1275. Cursi Dorando 59 ITA 3:30:44 68.-M55-59
1276. Mancini Tullio 67 ITA 3:30:44 181.-M50-54
1277. Timpone Gianluca 73 ITA 3:30:48 256.-M45-49
1278. Sargenti Marco 71 ITA 3:30:49 257.-M45-49
1279. Melchiorre Massimo 71 ITA 3:30:49 258.-M45-49
1280. Steffen Edi 73 SUI 3:30:49 259.-M45-49
1281. Parente Andrea 79 ITA 3:30:52 219.-M35-39
1282. Cote Roberto 65 CAN 3:30:52 182.-M50-54
1283. Ferrari Davide 77 ITA 3:30:54 301.-M40-44
1284. Escobar Carlos Mario 67 COL 3:30:56 183.-M50-54
1285. Boccali Mirco 74 ITA 3:30:57 302.-M40-44
1286. Conte Luigi 61 ITA 3:30:58 69.-M55-59
1287. Pasquini Alessandro 84 ITA 3:30:58 146.-M30-34
1288. Mazzetti Jacopo 68 ITA 3:30:58 184.-M50-54
1289. Oncins David 85 ESP 3:30:58 147.-M30-34
1290. Rubăťn De Celis Miguel 68 PER 3:31:00 185.-M50-54
1291. Setola Antonio 75 ITA 3:31:00 303.-M40-44
1292. Sand Bjarnar Lyngvi 87 NOR 3:31:01 148.-M30-34
1293. Fee Gary 61 GBR 3:31:02 70.-M55-59
1294. Wacker Tyler 90 USA 3:31:02 78.-M25-29
1295. Vedral Jan 84 CZE 3:31:02 149.-M30-34
1296. Kukul Yăśksel 78 TUR 3:31:04 304.-M40-44
1297. Giuliano Romeo 74 ITA 3:31:04 305.-M40-44
1298. Sanchez Lorente Borja 81 ESP 3:31:06 220.-M35-39
1299. Guler Huseyin 86 TUR 3:31:06 150.-M30-34
1300. Lanzano Gianluca 79 ITA 3:31:06 221.-M35-39
1301. Delbecq Cyril 74 FRA 3:31:07 306.-M40-44
1302. Colla Stefano 80 ITA 3:31:07 222.-M35-39
1303. Lamotte Jean Baptiste 77 FRA 3:31:10 307.-M40-44
1304. Mancinelli Mattia 86 ITA 3:31:10 151.-M30-34
1305. Bravetti Marco 75 ITA 3:31:10 308.-M40-44
1306. Coulton William 89 NZL 3:31:14 79.-M25-29
1307. Asperti Diego 63 ITA 3:31:14 71.-M55-59
1308. Bocchio Alessandro 78 ITA 3:31:18 309.-M40-44
1309. Bebbington Luke 85 NZL 3:31:19 152.-M30-34
1310. Paolo Virgadamo 76 ITA 3:31:19 310.-M40-44
1311. Aguilar Llamas Ricardo 74 ESP 3:31:19 311.-M40-44
1312. Coppola Domenico 68 ITA 3:31:23 186.-M50-54
1313. Giorgini Maurizio 61 ITA 3:31:24 72.-M55-59
1314. Confeggi Valter 71 ITA 3:31:26 260.-M45-49
1315. Ciccolella Donato 77 ITA 3:31:28 312.-M40-44
1316. Kauppila Timo 69 FIN 3:31:29 261.-M45-49
1317. Bertoldo Valerio 65 ITA 3:31:30 187.-M50-54
1318. Vivaldi Attilio 80 ITA 3:31:31 223.-M35-39
1319. Bartolini Marco 59 ITA 3:31:32 73.-M55-59
1320. Flamini Erik 76 ITA 3:31:33 313.-M40-44
1321. Miralles Pau 94 ESP 3:31:34 13.-M20-24
1322. Klein Matthias 66 GER 3:31:34 188.-M50-54
1323. Sirghi Dorin 74 ITA 3:31:35 314.-M40-44
1324. Prieth Markus 83 ITA 3:31:35 224.-M35-39
1325. Clar Ayarte Tomă€S 71 ESP 3:31:36 262.-M45-49
1326. Jordan Matthew 87 GBR 3:31:37 153.-M30-34
1327. Cottle Michael 81 GBR 3:31:37 225.-M35-39
1328. Costa Girolamo 77 ITA 3:31:40 315.-M40-44
1329. Losito Antonello 78 ITA 3:31:41 316.-M40-44
1330. Fozzatti Felipe 85 BRA 3:31:42 154.-M30-34
1331. Donnini Alberto 51 ITA 3:31:43 4.-M65-69
1332. Paciello Vincenzo 77 ITA 3:31:44 317.-M40-44
1333. Marques De Campos Geraldo Eduardo 57 POR 3:31:44 18.-M60-64
1334. Trevisan Gabriele 88 ITA 3:31:45 155.-M30-34
1335. Mitchell Sean 70 GBR 3:31:45 263.-M45-49
1336. Lima Neto Jose Nogueira 69 BRA 3:31:48 264.-M45-49
1337. Dorfmann Nikolaus 65 ITA 3:31:49 189.-M50-54
1338. Bataller Hernandez Alejandro 75 ESP 3:31:49 318.-M40-44
1339. Sado Angelo 66 ITA 3:31:49 190.-M50-54
1340. Cavuoto Sabino 72 ITA 3:31:50 265.-M45-49
1341. Zocco Roberto 64 ITA 3:31:51 191.-M50-54
1342. Artoni Mirco 77 ITA 3:31:55 319.-M40-44
1343. Campanelli Christian 79 ITA 3:31:55 226.-M35-39
1344. Di Nicola Matteo 94 ITA 3:32:00 14.-M20-24
1345. Ză¶Llner Marcel 82 GER 3:32:02 227.-M35-39
1346. Giacometti Massimiliano 82 ITA 3:32:03 228.-M35-39
1347. Pală™ Pierfrancesco 70 ITA 3:32:04 266.-M45-49
1348. Bances Del Castillo Fernando 82 ESP 3:32:04 229.-M35-39
1349. Sorrentino Marco 85 ITA 3:32:05 156.-M30-34
1350. Allaerd Lambert 91 FRA 3:32:06 80.-M25-29
1351. Serrano Rodriguez Jesus 65 ESP 3:32:06 192.-M50-54
1352. Gradizzi Alberto 64 ITA 3:32:07 193.-M50-54
1353. Florio Alessandro 81 ITA 3:32:09 230.-M35-39
1354. Beneschan Michael 68 GER 3:32:11 194.-M50-54
1355. Bucra Andrea 77 ITA 3:32:12 320.-M40-44
1356. Cavalieri Manuel 76 ITA 3:32:13 321.-M40-44
1357. Curci Domenico 70 ITA 3:32:19 267.-M45-49
1358. Molnar Tamas 76 HUN 3:32:19 322.-M40-44
1359. Tielens Martijn 91 BEL 3:32:25 81.-M25-29
1360. Paoletti Fabio 68 ITA 3:32:25 195.-M50-54
1361. Laurent Să‰Bastien 80 FRA 3:32:26 231.-M35-39
1362. Carminati Patrick 67 FRA 3:32:26 196.-M50-54
1363. De Beer Olivier 74 BEL 3:32:29 323.-M40-44
1364. Amato Gianpiero 72 ITA 3:32:29 268.-M45-49
1365. Golovin Alexander 74 RUS 3:32:30 324.-M40-44
1366. Antonioni Piermaria 74 ITA 3:32:31 325.-M40-44
1367. Morales Cascante Francisco 86 ITA 3:32:31 157.-M30-34
1368. Marvulli Francesco 80 ITA 3:32:33 232.-M35-39
1369. Mastropietro Massimo 64 ITA 3:32:34 197.-M50-54
1370. Gentile Leonardo 84 ITA 3:32:36 158.-M30-34
1371. Russo Vincenzo Mariano 84 ITA 3:32:38 159.-M30-34
1372. Junge Michael 76 GER 3:32:42 326.-M40-44
1373. Thorsten Harwardt 76 GER 3:32:42 327.-M40-44
1374. Duflo Levi 87 FRA 3:32:42 160.-M30-34
1375. D'Adamo Michele 81 ITA 3:32:43 233.-M35-39
1376. Co' Roberto 65 ITA 3:32:45 198.-M50-54
1377. Pasquarelli Michele 85 ITA 3:32:46 161.-M30-34
1378. Biggi Matteo 77 ITA 3:32:46 328.-M40-44
1379. Piraccini Tiziano 61 ITA 3:32:46 74.-M55-59
1380. Conejo Miguel 84 ESP 3:32:47 162.-M30-34
1381. Pavan Daniele 81 ITA 3:32:47 234.-M35-39
1382. Rajamă„Ki Jussi 81 FIN 3:32:47 235.-M35-39
1383. Zenobi Davide 69 ITA 3:32:48 269.-M45-49
1384. Louasil Jean Pierre 60 FRA 3:32:49 75.-M55-59
1385. Loda Stefano 85 ITA 3:32:49 163.-M30-34
1386. Condorelli Giuseppe 81 ITA 3:32:50 236.-M35-39
1387. Geay Pierre 96 FRA 3:32:51 15.-M20-24
1388. Sperduti Sergio 67 ITA 3:32:52 199.-M50-54
1389. Lanzi Giorgio 56 ITA 3:32:52 19.-M60-64
1390. Ferry David 87 GBR 3:32:53 164.-M30-34
1391. Cadme Parra Mesias Octavio 77 ECU 3:32:56 329.-M40-44
1392. Homberger David 82 BEL 3:32:56 237.-M35-39
1393. Waeyaert Tom 78 BEL 3:32:56 330.-M40-44
1394. Saraceno Francesco 67 ITA 3:32:58 200.-M50-54
1395. Gelineau Fabien 90 FRA 3:32:58 82.-M25-29
1396. Adamo Giovanni 66 ITA 3:32:59 201.-M50-54
1397. Michael Lang 65 GER 3:33:00 202.-M50-54
1398. Di Gregorio Mario 68 ITA 3:33:01 203.-M50-54
1399. Manfrin Stefano 69 ITA 3:33:01 270.-M45-49
1400. Di Biase Donato 74 ITA 3:33:02 331.-M40-44
1401. Salvati Romolo 78 ITA 3:33:04 332.-M40-44
1402. Welch Mark 69 GBR 3:33:04 271.-M45-49
1403. Ouary Christian 63 FRA 3:33:05 76.-M55-59
1404. Ciotti Domenico 68 ITA 3:33:07 204.-M50-54
1405. Serri Stefano 63 ITA 3:33:08 77.-M55-59
1406. Dell'Aquila Giandomenico 69 ITA 3:33:08 272.-M45-49
1407. Bellandi Stefano 78 ITA 3:33:08 333.-M40-44
1408. Bauer Christian 73 GER 3:33:08 273.-M45-49
1409. Bombelli Marco 66 ITA 3:33:09 205.-M50-54
1410. Matthews Ian 70 GBR 3:33:09 274.-M45-49
1411. Chevet Thomas 91 FRA 3:33:09 83.-M25-29
1412. Ardagna Damiano 70 ITA 3:33:10 275.-M45-49
1413. Colmenero Exposito Tomas 79 ESP 3:33:11 238.-M35-39
1414. Allart Julien 88 FRA 3:33:13 165.-M30-34
1415. Martinez Agustin Daniel 87 ARG 3:33:13 166.-M30-34
1416. Jacques Thierry 66 FRA 3:33:15 206.-M50-54
1417. Metta Pasquale 75 ITA 3:33:19 334.-M40-44
1418. Fabregat Laurent 74 FRA 3:33:19 335.-M40-44
1419. Crowley Tom 94 GBR 3:33:19 16.-M20-24
1420. Cecchini Giacomo 80 ITA 3:33:20 239.-M35-39
1421. Mele Giuseppe 79 ITA 3:33:24 240.-M35-39
1422. Forniti Terenzio 68 ITA 3:33:26 207.-M50-54
1423. Bruno Carlo 62 ITA 3:33:27 78.-M55-59
1424. Bertoldi Luca 74 ITA 3:33:27 336.-M40-44
1425. De Facendis Francesco 71 ITA 3:33:28 276.-M45-49
1426. Bucciero Mario 72 ITA 3:33:29 277.-M45-49
1427. Gefter Wondrich Riccardo 74 ITA 3:33:29 337.-M40-44
1428. Iossa Michele 74 ITA 3:33:29 338.-M40-44
1429. Condorelli Paolo 75 ITA 3:33:30 339.-M40-44
1430. La Torre Antonino 80 ITA 3:33:30 241.-M35-39
1431. Bonalda Stefano 65 ITA 3:33:31 208.-M50-54
1432. Borgat-Wohlbang Florian 91 FRA 3:33:32 84.-M25-29
1433. Ciecielag Jaroslaw 68 POL 3:33:35 209.-M50-54
1434. Martinez Flavien 84 FRA 3:33:39 167.-M30-34
1435. Soldano Cataldo 73 ITA 3:33:40 278.-M45-49
1436. Silvestri Alessio 71 ITA 3:33:40 279.-M45-49
1437. Roncalli Julien 85 FRA 3:33:40 168.-M30-34
1438. Maselli Giovanni 76 ITA 3:33:42 340.-M40-44
1439. Moser David 80 ITA 3:33:42 242.-M35-39
1440. Mirabelli Pietro 79 ITA 3:33:43 243.-M35-39
1441. Mauduit Arnaud 78 FRA 3:33:43 341.-M40-44
1442. Le Bail Yannick 68 FRA 3:33:44 210.-M50-54
1443. Franzo Emanuele 95 ITA 3:33:45 17.-M20-24
1444. Iaconeta Michel 81 ITA 3:33:46 244.-M35-39
1445. Di Michele Fabrizio 71 ITA 3:33:47 280.-M45-49
1446. Maddaloni Fabio 76 ITA 3:33:47 342.-M40-44
1447. Jose Luis Quispe Lopez 72 PER 3:33:48 281.-M45-49
1448. De Angelis Fabio 62 ITA 3:33:50 79.-M55-59
1449. Pouessel Guillaume 74 FRA 3:33:50 343.-M40-44
1450. Sulas Egidio Paolo 55 ITA 3:33:51 20.-M60-64
1451. Sommer Patrick 74 SUI 3:33:52 344.-M40-44
1452. Metler David 87 USA 3:33:54 169.-M30-34
1453. Coppa Silvio 70 ITA 3:33:56 282.-M45-49
1454. Ferreli Luca 63 ITA 3:33:56 80.-M55-59
1455. Parrello Gaetano 83 ITA 3:33:56 245.-M35-39
1456. Colombo Antonello 88 ITA 3:33:57 170.-M30-34
1457. Maresca Franco 68 ITA 3:33:58 211.-M50-54
1458. Gasbarro Mario 63 ITA 3:33:59 81.-M55-59
1459. Caldo Giuliano 69 ITA 3:34:00 283.-M45-49
1460. Donatoni Stefano 73 ITA 3:34:00 284.-M45-49
1461. Calder Mark 82 GBR 3:34:01 246.-M35-39
1462. Verbic Matjaz 85 SLO 3:34:01 171.-M30-34
1463. Wegner Hans-Christian 76 GER 3:34:02 345.-M40-44
1464. Usachev Konstantin 85 RUS 3:34:02 172.-M30-34
1465. Perre Domenico Daniele 82 ITA 3:34:03 247.-M35-39
1466. Bain Rob 67 GBR 3:34:03 212.-M50-54
1467. Altan Ugur 94 GBR 3:34:04 18.-M20-24
1468. Matera Sebastiano 76 ITA 3:34:04 346.-M40-44
1469. Bonerba Vincenzo 76 ITA 3:34:04 347.-M40-44
1470. Elstgeest Gijsbert 72 NED 3:34:05 285.-M45-49
1471. Esteban Castillo Jose Luis 76 ESP 3:34:07 348.-M40-44
1472. Fantozzi Domenico 65 ITA 3:34:09 213.-M50-54
1473. Povoli Sebastiano 95 ITA 3:34:09 19.-M20-24
1474. Lilli Gabriele 83 ITA 3:34:14 248.-M35-39
1475. Comparoni Nicola 81 ITA 3:34:14 249.-M35-39
1476. Balzarotti Andrea 84 ITA 3:34:15 173.-M30-34
1477. Revill Jason 72 GBR 3:34:15 286.-M45-49
1478. Magri Felice 60 ITA 3:34:16 82.-M55-59
1479. Gonzalez Garcia Ignacio 75 ESP 3:34:17 349.-M40-44
1480. Russillo Maurizio 82 ITA 3:34:18 250.-M35-39
1481. Vidal Otero Fernando 77 ESP 3:34:18 350.-M40-44
1482. Iachetti Giulio 73 ITA 3:34:24 287.-M45-49
1483. Bianchi Michele 69 ITA 3:34:24 288.-M45-49
1484. Pane Fabio 80 ITA 3:34:25 251.-M35-39
1485. Prencipe Antonio 70 ITA 3:34:25 289.-M45-49
1486. Ferrand Cyrille 77 FRA 3:34:26 351.-M40-44
1487. Mancini Lamberto 60 ITA 3:34:26 83.-M55-59
1488. Savo Luca 70 ITA 3:34:27 290.-M45-49
1489. Romero Medina Fernando 74 ESP 3:34:27 352.-M40-44
1490. Ferrari Gian Luca 66 ITA 3:34:27 214.-M50-54
1491. Lauriol Vincent 82 FRA 3:34:32 252.-M35-39
1492. Tajima Hironori 63 JPN 3:34:32 84.-M55-59
1493. Iavarone Giovanni 96 ITA 3:34:33 20.-M20-24
1494. Khalilzadeh Rassul Emil 76 GER 3:34:33 353.-M40-44
1495. Ferrando Aparicio Raman 73 ESP 3:34:34 291.-M45-49
1496. Pusterla Fulvio 70 ITA 3:34:34 292.-M45-49
1497. Delle Donne Dario 82 ITA 3:34:34 253.-M35-39
1498. Danzi Giulio 53 ITA 3:34:35 5.-M65-69
1499. Cercato Vanni 74 ITA 3:34:35 354.-M40-44
1500. Ceruti Angelino 71 ITA 3:34:35 293.-M45-49
1501. Descamps Xavier 73 FRA 3:34:37 294.-M45-49
1502. Jin Bih-Huang 71 ITA 3:34:38 295.-M45-49
1503. Vanelli Andrea 65 ITA 3:34:39 215.-M50-54
1504. Marino Francescopaolo 59 ITA 3:34:41 85.-M55-59
1505. Pepe Luigi 72 ITA 3:34:41 296.-M45-49
1506. Corvino Giuseppe 87 ITA 3:34:43 174.-M30-34
1507. Marciano Erasmo 78 ITA 3:34:43 355.-M40-44
1508. Stornelli Massimiliano 70 ITA 3:34:44 297.-M45-49
1509. Di Maggio Stefano 75 ITA 3:34:44 356.-M40-44
1510. Trasatti Roberto 72 ITA 3:34:48 298.-M45-49
1511. Piersanti Angelo 63 ITA 3:34:48 86.-M55-59
1512. Castro GonzăLez Julio Ceasar 71 ESP 3:34:4 299.-M45-49
1513. Vecchi Giulio 77 ITA 3:34:51 357.-M40-44
1514. Hierholzer Stephan 72 GER 3:34:53 300.-M45-49
1515. Bairey James 60 USA 3:34:53 87.-M55-59
1516. Vigneron Pascal 76 FRA 3:34:54 358.-M40-44
1517. D'Addario Saverio 62 ITA 3:34:55 88.-M55-59
1518. Desportes Olivier 91 FRA 3:34:56 85.-M25-29
1519. Simon Jason 94 FRA 3:34:58 21.-M20-24
1520. Julien Morizot 89 FRA 3:34:59 86.-M25-29
1521. Manganelli Domenico 75 ITA 3:35:00 359.-M40-44
1522. Valerio Michele 77 ITA 3:35:03 360.-M40-44
1523. Bianchi Ugo 70 ITA 3:35:03 301.-M45-49
1524. Atzeni Pietro 63 ITA 3:35:03 89.-M55-59
1525. Bua Garcia Fabian 88 ESP 3:35:04 175.-M30-34
1526. Sperati Maurizio 67 ITA 3:35:05 216.-M50-54
1527. Specchia Antonio 71 ITA 3:35:05 302.-M45-49
1528. Leger Willy 77 FRA 3:35:06 361.-M40-44
1529. Diario Angelo 78 ITA 3:35:07 362.-M40-44
1530. Capoccia Giovanni 69 ITA 3:35:09 303.-M45-49
1531. Lepine Patrick 67 FRA 3:35:09 217.-M50-54
1532. Kremer Pieter 93 NED 3:35:10 87.-M25-29
1533. Solsona Pertegaz Manuel 64 ESP 3:35:10 218.-M50-54
1534. Martinez Garcia Daniel 73 ESP 3:35:11 304.-M45-49
1535. Bernatchez Alain 70 CAN 3:35:11 305.-M45-49
1536. Mussoi Carlo 61 ITA 3:35:12 90.-M55-59
1537. Bonelli Giuseppe 66 ITA 3:35:12 219.-M50-54
1538. Kaiser Harald 76 AUT 3:35:14 363.-M40-44
1539. Szczeszek Lukasz 80 POL 3:35:14 254.-M35-39
1540. Bayle Nicolas 78 FRA 3:35:15 364.-M40-44
1541. Perrotta Alessandro 80 ITA 3:35:16 255.-M35-39
1542. Nielsen Rikardt 67 DEN 3:35:17 220.-M50-54
1543. Gosselin Blaise 80 BEL 3:35:18 256.-M35-39
1544. Della Torre Guerino Alessandro 81 ITA 3:35:20 257.-M35-39
1545. Amatulli Vito 74 ITA 3:35:23 365.-M40-44
1546. Chiocchia Vito 55 ITA 3:35:23 21.-M60-64
1547. Bradascio Domenico 70 ITA 3:35:23 306.-M45-49
1548. Altmann Markus 82 GER 3:35:24 258.-M35-39
1549. Pirali Riccardo 83 ITA 3:35:26 259.-M35-39
1550. Monticelli Mario 68 ITA 3:35:26 221.-M50-54
1551. Soffia Marco 69 ITA 3:35:26 307.-M45-49
1552. Macedo Pedro 62 POR 3:35:26 91.-M55-59
1553. Mastrolembo Barna' Sandro Francesco 83 ITA 3:35:27 260.-M35-39
1554. Pierdet Francois Marc 68 ITA 3:35:29 222.-M50-54
1555. Castiglioni Lorenzo 78 ITA 3:35:30 366.-M40-44
1556. Garcăťa GonzăLez Serafin 63 ESP 3:35:3 92.-M55-59
1557. Dallari Walter 75 ITA 3:35:34 367.-M40-44
1558. Durantini Gianni 62 ITA 3:35:34 93.-M55-59
1559. Peraldo Nicolas 79 FRA 3:35:34 261.-M35-39
1560. Kubiak Bartlomiej 87 POL 3:35:35 176.-M30-34
1561. Speltra Amelio 85 ITA 3:35:35 177.-M30-34
1562. Barba Giuseppe 61 ITA 3:35:36 94.-M55-59
1563. Alemanno Emanuele 78 ITA 3:35:36 368.-M40-44
1564. Michalko Thomas 85 FRA 3:35:36 178.-M30-34
1565. Carrone Tamburro Lucio 62 ITA 3:35:36 95.-M55-59
1566. Cespi Polisiani Roberto 75 ITA 3:35:38 369.-M40-44
1567. Spinelli Paolo 77 ITA 3:35:40 370.-M40-44
1568. Bricau Ludovic 77 FRA 3:35:40 371.-M40-44
1569. Archard Patrick 92 GBR 3:35:40 88.-M25-29
1570. Paolini Alessio 70 ITA 3:35:41 308.-M45-49
1571. Klein Rudy 80 FRA 3:35:41 262.-M35-39
1572. Troiano Leonardo 83 ITA 3:35:41 263.-M35-39
1573. Carangelo Daniele 84 ITA 3:35:43 179.-M30-34
1574. Meloni Luciano 63 ITA 3:35:45 96.-M55-59
1575. Martini Giampiero 88 ITA 3:35:47 180.-M30-34
1576. Sbardella Marco 71 ITA 3:35:48 309.-M45-49
1577. Botto Luca 75 ITA 3:35:49 372.-M40-44
1578. Bosch Roland 71 GER 3:35:49 310.-M45-49
1579. Sanchez Gil Francisco Javier 87 ESP 3:35:49 181.-M30-34
1580. De Los Rios Marfil Francisco 78 ESP 3:35:49 373.-M40-44
1581. Donvito Leonardo 69 ITA 3:35:50 311.-M45-49
1582. Mancino Rosario 92 ITA 3:35:51 89.-M25-29
1583. Gomes Că‰Sar 71 POR 3:35:51 312.-M45-49
1584. Caldas Oliver Fernandes Lins 83 BRA 3:35:52 264.-M35-39
1585. Fanelli Francesco 88 ITA 3:35:52 182.-M30-34
1586. Goigoux Laurent 74 FRA 3:35:54 374.-M40-44
1587. Tonchi Stefano 64 ITA 3:35:55 223.-M50-54
1588. Del Vecchio Silvio 64 AUS 3:35:56 224.-M50-54
1589. Gorrasi Giancarlo 79 ITA 3:35:57 265.-M35-39
1590. Vitaliti Salvatore Patrizio 57 ITA 3:35:57 22.-M60-64
1591. Fabien Fuchs 88 FRA 3:35:57 183.-M30-34
1592. Barbarito Mario 77 ITA 3:35:58 375.-M40-44
1593. Barrella Nicola 80 ITA 3:35:59 266.-M35-39
1594. De Saint Esteban Gilles 74 FRA 3:35:59 376.-M40-44
1595. Campbell James 93 GBR 3:35:59 90.-M25-29
1596. Zancaner Alessandro 97 ITA 3:36:00 22.-M20-24
1597. Miconi Guido Maria 74 ITA 3:36:00 377.-M40-44
1598. Twine Laurie 94 GBR 3:36:01 23.-M20-24
1599. Ponti Angelo 73 BEL 3:36:01 313.-M45-49
1600. Serapiglia Derek 84 CAN 3:36:02 184.-M30-34
1601. Castelli Giuseppe 68 ITA 3:36:02 225.-M50-54
1602. Streng Reiko 85 GER 3:36:02 185.-M30-34
1603. Stefanopoli Pierpaolo 66 ITA 3:36:04 226.-M50-54
1604. Barnaba Pietro 66 ITA 3:36:04 227.-M50-54
1605. Olivares Valles David 90 ESP 3:36:06 91.-M25-29
1606. Goossens Kristof 80 BEL 3:36:08 267.-M35-39
1607. Bassetti Silvano 66 ITA 3:36:09 228.-M50-54
1608. Comerlati Dario 74 ITA 3:36:09 378.-M40-44
1609. Ajmar Andrea 70 ITA 3:36:10 314.-M45-49
1610. Beltrame Diego 81 ITA 3:36:11 268.-M35-39
1611. Sergi Gelsomino 75 SUI 3:36:13 379.-M40-44
1612. Friscia Michele 66 ITA 3:36:14 229.-M50-54
1613. Schwarz Jan 90 CZE 3:36:16 92.-M25-29
1614. Di Gioia Antonio 69 ITA 3:36:17 315.-M45-49
1615. Miozzi Annibale 77 ITA 3:36:18 380.-M40-44
1616. Traini Gabriele 65 ITA 3:36:19 230.-M50-54
1617. Canali Francesco 69 ITA 3:36:23 316.-M45-49
1618. Ganster Nico 60 GER 3:36:23 97.-M55-59
1619. Bonarini Fabrizio 74 ITA 3:36:24 381.-M40-44
1620. Rotunno Roberto 65 ITA 3:36:24 231.-M50-54
1621. Quatraccioni Christian 79 ITA 3:36:26 269.-M35-39
1622. Drummen Daniă‹L 87 NED 3:36:26 186.-M30-34
1623. Galati Antonio 65 ITA 3:36:29 232.-M50-54
1624. Comi Dario 82 ITA 3:36:29 270.-M35-39
1625. Amorim Edgar 75 POR 3:36:32 382.-M40-44
1626. Hausheer Nicolas 78 SUI 3:36:33 383.-M40-44
1627. Pagnini Francesco 83 ITA 3:36:37 271.-M35-39
1628. Lapprand Yves 78 FRA 3:36:37 384.-M40-44
1629. Reinbach Indrek 76 EST 3:36:40 385.-M40-44
1630. Scanu William 77 ITA 3:36:46 386.-M40-44
1631. Cataltepe Erdogan 65 TUR 3:36:48 233.-M50-54
1632. Rotaras Ion 72 ROU 3:36:50 317.-M45-49
1633. Daniele Pierluigi 84 ITA 3:36:50 187.-M30-34
1634. Pradel Jonathan 94 GBR 3:36:52 24.-M20-24
1635. Cirillo Pasquale 71 ITA 3:36:53 318.-M45-49
1636. Piccioni Alessandro 63 ITA 3:36:53 98.-M55-59
1637. Schwab August 58 AUT 3:36:54 23.-M60-64
1638. Fiorante Olindo 74 ITA 3:36:55 387.-M40-44
1639. De Caterini Giovanni 67 ITA 3:36:55 234.-M50-54
1640. Pellegrinetti Andrea 66 ITA 3:36:57 235.-M50-54
1641. Pineda Stevens 86 USA 3:36:57 188.-M30-34
1642. Mutetwa Owen 77 ITA 3:36:58 388.-M40-44
1643. Enz Eberhard 65 GER 3:36:59 236.-M50-54
1644. Meloni Giuseppe 77 ITA 3:37:01 389.-M40-44
1645. Gadzic Drazen 84 CRO 3:37:01 189.-M30-34
1646. Cortucci Cristiano 76 ITA 3:37:02 390.-M40-44
1647. Lorenzon Alberto 83 ITA 3:37:03 272.-M35-39
1648. Pavlyuk Vitaliy 68 UKR 3:37:03 237.-M50-54
1649. Incapo Carlo Alberto 71 ITA 3:37:03 319.-M45-49
1650. Luchetta Andrea 76 ITA 3:37:04 391.-M40-44
1651. Webb Brian 83 USA 3:37:05 273.-M35-39
1652. Alex Landuyt 65 BEL 3:37:06 238.-M50-54
1653. Pol Cilleruelo Carlos 78 ESP 3:37:06 392.-M40-44
1654. Kopania Grzegorz 79 POL 3:37:07 274.-M35-39
1655. Salvan Nicolas 79 FRA 3:37:07 275.-M35-39
1656. Trejo Barrado Jesus 78 ESP 3:37:07 393.-M40-44
1657. Enegren Joakim 70 FIN 3:37:08 320.-M45-49
1658. Santos Pedro 72 POR 3:37:09 321.-M45-49
1659. Tatti Tiziano 73 ITA 3:37:09 322.-M45-49
1660. Olcina Albert 74 ESP 3:37:11 394.-M40-44
1661. Della Malva Matteo 70 ITA 3:37:11 323.-M45-49
1662. Riou Yann 73 FRA 3:37:14 324.-M45-49
1663. Barsanti Luca 76 ITA 3:37:14 395.-M40-44
1664. Crisol Antonio 73 ESP 3:37:15 325.-M45-49
1665. Jasionowicz Gary 76 USA 3:37:17 396.-M40-44
1666. De Giorgi Salvatore 58 ITA 3:37:17 24.-M60-64
1667. Bertenni Francesco 73 ITA 3:37:17 326.-M45-49
1668. Marongiu Paolo 70 ITA 3:37:17 327.-M45-49
1669. Bertolani Massimo 63 ITA 3:37:20 99.-M55-59
1670. Viola Federico 73 ITA 3:37:21 328.-M45-49
1671. Tavares Helder 76 POR 3:37:21 397.-M40-44
1672. Blazquez Garcăťa Victor Manuel 60 ESP 3:37:23 100.-M55-59
1673. Lanzetti Luca 74 ITA 3:37:23 398.-M40-44
1674. Liso Enrico 76 ITA 3:37:24 399.-M40-44
1675. Galliano Danilo 77 ITA 3:37:25 400.-M40-44
1676. Luizard Guillaume 75 FRA 3:37:25 401.-M40-44
1677. Lo' Massimo 69 ITA 3:37:27 329.-M45-49
1678. Lotito Nicola 72 ITA 3:37:28 330.-M45-49
1679. Mazzarella Rosario 74 ITA 3:37:28 402.-M40-44
1680. Calisti Marco 81 ITA 3:37:29 276.-M35-39
1681. Mondati Stefano 73 ITA 3:37:29 331.-M45-49
1682. Kjarsgard Rolf 61 SWE 3:37:29 101.-M55-59
1683. Pietrantoni Domenico 84 ITA 3:37:30 190.-M30-34
1684. Rigo Jonathan 87 FRA 3:37:33 191.-M30-34
1685. Tucker Ian 86 GBR 3:37:36 192.-M30-34
1686. Kadziela Rafal 75 POL 3:37:41 403.-M40-44
1687. Urso Domenico 69 ITA 3:37:41 332.-M45-49
1688. Derrick Chris 81 GBR 3:37:49 277.-M35-39
1689. Polák Miroslav 75 SVK 3:37:49 404.-M40-44
1690. Nesti Michele 66 ITA 3:37:50 239.-M50-54
1691. Zetterholm Lars 57 SWE 3:37:50 25.-M60-64
1692. Austen Richard 67 SVK 3:37:50 240.-M50-54
1693. Bortolaso Marco 71 ITA 3:37:52 333.-M45-49
1694. Manzanedo Fernandez De Luz Jose Antonio 87 ESP 3:37:53 193.-M30-34
1695. Iă‘Iguez De Onsoă‘O Hector 74 ESP 3:37:55 405.-M40-44
1696. Bruno Romeo 52 ITA 3:37:58 6.-M65-69
1697. Bis Dalibor 75 CZE 3:37:58 406.-M40-44
1698. O'Driscoll Niall 75 IRL 3:37:59 407.-M40-44
1699. Alonso Lopez David 76 ESP 3:37:59 408.-M40-44
1700. De Luca Francesco 78 ITA 3:38:00 409.-M40-44
1701. Casali Oliviero 74 ITA 3:38:01 410.-M40-44
1702. Thak Alexandre 87 FRA 3:38:02 194.-M30-34
1703. Cacco Denis 73 ITA 3:38:02 334.-M45-49
1704. Shoble Giovanni Hassan Aden 77 ITA 3:38:04 411.-M40-44
1705. Siwek Dariusz 66 POL 3:38:04 241.-M50-54
1706. Kistan Adrian 75 AUS 3:38:04 412.-M40-44
1707. Brau Pietro Biagio 76 ITA 3:38:07 413.-M40-44
1708. Cicchinelli Roberto 77 ITA 3:38:07 414.-M40-44
1709. Cesari Marco 80 ITA 3:38:09 278.-M35-39
1710. Bicnau Emmanuel 80 FRA 3:38:09 279.-M35-39
1711. Haffner Joseph 65 USA 3:38:10 242.-M50-54
1712. Rolando Ramos Calero Winton 76 ITA 3:38:12 415.-M40-44
1713. Campobasso Marcello 77 ITA 3:38:14 416.-M40-44
1714. Huraux Maxime 97 FRA 3:38:14 25.-M20-24
1715. Masciotti Vanio 72 ITA 3:38:15 335.-M45-49
1716. Faria Nelson 80 POR 3:38:16 280.-M35-39
1717. Gouveia Pedro 71 POR 3:38:16 336.-M45-49
1718. Pineda Requena Diego 80 ESP 3:38:16 281.-M35-39
1719. Petrone Giovanni 87 ITA 3:38:17 195.-M30-34
1720. Osland Jonas 83 NOR 3:38:18 282.-M35-39
1721. Schulze Philipp Johannes 86 GER 3:38:18 196.-M30-34
1722. Tuppen Nick 82 GBR 3:38:20 283.-M35-39
1723. Krzysko Krzysztof 81 POL 3:38:20 284.-M35-39
1724. Muă‘Oz Navarrete Felipe 70 ESP 3:38:20 337.-M45-49
1725. Mă„Ki Sten-Olof 52 SWE 3:38:21 7.-M65-69
1726. Gallone Fră‰Dă‰Ric 71 BEL 3:38:22 338.-M45-49
1727. Hernandez Prado Tomas 82 ESP 3:38:22 285.-M35-39
1728. Spelle Să‰Bastien 83 FRA 3:38:22 286.-M35-39
1729. Bortolotti Federico 89 ITA 3:38:23 93.-M25-29
1730. Tkachenko Sergii 89 UKR 3:38:24 94.-M25-29
1731. Manneteg Kristofer 86 SWE 3:38:25 197.-M30-34
1732. Kotlyar Timur 79 RUS 3:38:25 287.-M35-39
1733. Paolini Gabrile 71 ITA 3:38:25 339.-M45-49
1734. Del Lungo Valter 63 ITA 3:38:26 102.-M55-59
1735. Lancellotti Edoardo 72 ITA 3:38:28 340.-M45-49
1736. Garcia De La Cruz Domingo 68 MEX 3:38:28 243.-M50-54
1737. Aquilino Salvatore 74 ITA 3:38:32 417.-M40-44
1738. Salatino Giuseppe 49 ITA 3:38:33 8.-M65-69
1739. Curcio Carmine 66 ITA 3:38:33 244.-M50-54
1740. Nobile Giovanni 77 ITA 3:38:33 418.-M40-44
1741. Van Lierde Bruno 85 BEL 3:38:35 198.-M30-34
1742. Rybarczyk Francois 89 FRA 3:38:36 95.-M25-29
1743. Mantz Antonin 82 FRA 3:38:36 288.-M35-39
1744. Graziosi Vito 77 ITA 3:38:37 419.-M40-44
1745. Federici Luigi 93 GBR 3:38:37 96.-M25-29
1746. Bengoetxea Caă‘Al Gorka 77 ESP 3:38:37 420.-M40-44
1747. Ventura Vincenzo 76 ITA 3:38:38 421.-M40-44
1748. Franzese Gaetano 93 ITA 3:38:39 97.-M25-29
1749. Morellato Fabio 75 ITA 3:38:40 422.-M40-44
1750. Molina Jaime Julian 77 ESP 3:38:40 423.-M40-44
1751. Stevens Chris 89 GBR 3:38:40 98.-M25-29
1752. Losson Frederic 73 FRA 3:38:42 341.-M45-49
1753. Avoledo Alessandro 67 ITA 3:38:42 245.-M50-54
1754. Quoibion Maxime 89 BEL 3:38:42 99.-M25-29
1755. Pastori Luca 68 ITA 3:38:42 246.-M50-54
1756. Battista Antonio 78 ITA 3:38:43 424.-M40-44
1757. Bartolomei Daniele 80 ITA 3:38:44 289.-M35-39
1758. Ingrosso Mauro 75 ITA 3:38:44 425.-M40-44
1759. Brugnoni Luciano 74 ITA 3:38:45 426.-M40-44
1760. Bos Paul 73 NED 3:38:45 342.-M45-49
1761. Grilli Filippo 90 ITA 3:38:46 100.-M25-29
1762. Podrini Federico 66 ITA 3:38:47 247.-M50-54
1763. Marliani Andrea 68 ITA 3:38:48 248.-M50-54
1764. Lengyel Harry 91 GBR 3:38:48 101.-M25-29
1765. Krukkert Arjan 84 NED 3:38:48 199.-M30-34
1766. Simonetti Michele 79 ITA 3:38:51 290.-M35-39
1767. De Paris Carlo 71 ITA 3:38:51 343.-M45-49
1768. Rinaldi Domenico 51 ITA 3:38:51 9.-M65-69
1769. Mastrocinque Filippo 75 ITA 3:38:52 427.-M40-44
1770. Mettler Niklaus 86 SUI 3:38:52 200.-M30-34
1771. Russo Raffaele 76 ITA 3:38:56 428.-M40-44
1772. Ventura Vincenzo Alessandro 74 ITA 3:39:00 429.-M40-44
1773. Molders Martinus Albertus 74 NED 3:39:00 430.-M40-44
1774. Dagnino Giorgio 86 ITA 3:39:01 201.-M30-34
1775. Janssens Sebastien 78 FRA 3:39:02 431.-M40-44
1776. Grieve Craig 70 GBR 3:39:02 344.-M45-49
1777. Pozzer Giovanni Luigi 61 ITA 3:39:03 103.-M55-59
1778. Orolin Peter 82 AUT 3:39:04 291.-M35-39
1779. Barrero Garcia Fernando 73 ESP 3:39:05 345.-M45-49
1780. Anaf Christophe 64 BEL 3:39:06 249.-M50-54
1781. Haines Alan 83 GBR 3:39:06 292.-M35-39
1782. Ligi Fabrizio 59 ITA 3:39:07 104.-M55-59
1783. Arad Ilan 71 ISR 3:39:07 346.-M45-49
1784. Torzilli Michele 81 ITA 3:39:07 293.-M35-39
1785. Veglianti Carlo 59 ITA 3:39:08 105.-M55-59
1786. Rossi Claudio 63 ITA 3:39:08 106.-M55-59
1787. Reali Paolo 66 ITA 3:39:11 250.-M50-54
1788. Zaman Imran 80 GBR 3:39:12 294.-M35-39
1789. Murgo Salvatore 74 ITA 3:39:12 432.-M40-44
1790. Palma Gianpiero 75 ITA 3:39:12 433.-M40-44
1791. Hallihan Leo 66 IRL 3:39:12 251.-M50-54
1792. Barbato Domenico 74 ITA 3:39:13 434.-M40-44
1793. Paolucci Antonino 70 ITA 3:39:13 347.-M45-49
1794. Pauty Antoine 83 FRA 3:39:13 295.-M35-39
1795. Venier Luca 72 ITA 3:39:13 348.-M45-49
1796. Facchetti Paolo 76 ITA 3:39:13 435.-M40-44
1797. Dufrien Samuel 75 FRA 3:39:13 436.-M40-44
1798. Lorenzetti Michele 86 ITA 3:39:14 202.-M30-34
1799. Lorusso Massimiliano 71 ITA 3:39:14 349.-M45-49
1800. Reignier Pierre 70 FRA 3:39:15 350.-M45-49
1801. Polverini Andrea 71 ITA 3:39:15 351.-M45-49
1802. Longo Dario 74 ITA 3:39:16 437.-M40-44
1803. Masia Mario 63 ITA 3:39:16 107.-M55-59
1804. Magarelli Saverio 74 ITA 3:39:16 438.-M40-44
1805. Cacciani Marco 77 ITA 3:39:19 439.-M40-44
1806. Sorinas Delgado Chema 74 ESP 3:39:19 440.-M40-44
1807. Ruggiero Donato 67 ITA 3:39:22 252.-M50-54
1808. Sparaco Michele 76 ITA 3:39:22 441.-M40-44
1809. Garces Aguilaniedo Marcos 70 ESP 3:39:22 352.-M45-49
1810. Bouhaddioui Abderrahmane 68 MAR 3:39:23 253.-M50-54
1811. Sokolov Denis 75 RUS 3:39:25 442.-M40-44
1812. Wunsch Gerard 73 NED 3:39:25 353.-M45-49
1813. Piotto Fredi 73 ITA 3:39:25 354.-M45-49
1814. Kubera Dawid 87 POL 3:39:27 203.-M30-34
1815. Lorenz Lambrechts 89 BEL 3:39:27 102.-M25-29
1816. Ventimiglia Carmelo 65 ITA 3:39:28 254.-M50-54
1817. Bekas Vasilios 92 GRE 3:39:28 103.-M25-29
1818. Kutin Eugene 86 RUS 3:39:30 204.-M30-34
1819. Sanguineti Charlie 74 ITA 3:39:30 443.-M40-44
1820. Piccolo Pietro 68 ITA 3:39:31 255.-M50-54
1821. Serret Adria 70 ESP 3:39:32 355.-M45-49
1822. Lo Russo Gerardo 48 ITA 3:39:33 1.-M70-74
1823. D'Aloisio Maurizio 65 ITA 3:39:34 256.-M50-54
1824. Garnier Camille 77 FRA 3:39:35 444.-M40-44
1825. Leonard Ryan 88 USA 3:39:35 205.-M30-34
1826. Capponi Samuele 72 ITA 3:39:35 356.-M45-49
1827. Brunetti Simone 78 ITA 3:39:36 445.-M40-44
1828. D'Ambrosio Gianluca 72 ITA 3:39:37 357.-M45-49
1829. Pinto Manuel 57 POR 3:39:37 26.-M60-64
1830. Ramos Tiago 76 POR 3:39:37 446.-M40-44
1831. Ciampini Giovanni 77 ITA 3:39:38 447.-M40-44
1832. Zappi Arcangelo 86 ITA 3:39:43 206.-M30-34
1833. Richard Arnaud 79 FRA 3:39:43 296.-M35-39
1834. Karolis Andrius 82 ITA 3:39:44 297.-M35-39
1835. Ră–Der Uwe 67 GER 3:39:45 257.-M50-54
1836. Kaiser Jens 73 GER 3:39:45 358.-M45-49
1837. Fiorani Gabriele 93 ITA 3:39:46 104.-M25-29
1838. Longaroni Maurizio 55 ITA 3:39:46 27.-M60-64
1839. Yefsah Thomas 85 FRA 3:39:46 207.-M30-34
1840. Sala Davide 68 ITA 3:39:47 258.-M50-54
1841. Lorenzo Jaime 79 ESP 3:39:48 298.-M35-39
1842. Wurm Harald 67 AUT 3:39:49 259.-M50-54
1843. Ragni Morgan 72 ITA 3:39:49 359.-M45-49
1844. Ottavi Daniele 71 ITA 3:39:51 360.-M45-49
1845. Ruggeri Stefano 63 ITA 3:39:52 108.-M55-59
1846. Gonzalez Ortiz Daniel 87 FRA 3:39:53 208.-M30-34
1847. Ivanchenko Mikhail 82 UKR 3:39:53 299.-M35-39
1848. Cabezas Luis 61 CHI 3:39:56 109.-M55-59
1849. Callian Ivan 81 ITA 3:39:56 300.-M35-39
1850. Malatesta Gabriele 86 ITA 3:39:56 209.-M30-34
1851. Garcăťa Santiago 82 ESP 3:39:56 301.-M35-39
1852. Smith Orazio 78 ITA 3:39:57 448.-M40-44
1853. Gelli Alessandro 65 ITA 3:39:57 260.-M50-54
1854. Kipfer Eric 74 FRA 3:39:58 449.-M40-44
1855. Enache Liviu Andrei 87 ROU 3:39:59 210.-M30-34
1856. Casas De La Peă‘A Oscar 74 ESP 3:40:00 450.-M40-44
1857. Kobanev Roman 84 RUS 3:40:00 211.-M30-34
1858. Rocques Olivier 80 FRA 3:40:00 302.-M35-39
1859. Bertolotti Federico 67 ITA 3:40:02 261.-M50-54
1860. Poggiani Marco 73 ITA 3:40:02 361.-M45-49
1861. Gandolfi Luigi 58 ITA 3:40:05 28.-M60-64
1862. Lourenco Jose M 74 POR 3:40:05 451.-M40-44
1863. Iannola Ivan 71 ITA 3:40:08 362.-M45-49
1864. Lavelle Billy 77 IRL 3:40:09 452.-M40-44
1865. Bondar Nikita 93 RUS 3:40:13 105.-M25-29
1866. Lelli Angelico 64 ITA 3:40:15 262.-M50-54
1867. Westdorp Harm 85 NED 3:40:15 212.-M30-34
1868. Uhlárik Pavol 59 SVK 3:40:15 110.-M55-59
1869. D'Annibale Massimiliano 69 ITA 3:40:16 363.-M45-49
1870. Rosete Fernando 70 POR 3:40:16 364.-M45-49
1871. Pizziconi Agostino 75 ITA 3:40:17 453.-M40-44
1872. Abbate Salvatore Panfilo 64 ITA 3:40:17 263.-M50-54
1873. Zarins Artis 67 LAT 3:40:18 264.-M50-54
1874. Ortiz Josh 86 USA 3:40:18 213.-M30-34
1875. Sgambati Mattia 84 ITA 3:40:20 214.-M30-34
1876. Cerri Davide 77 ITA 3:40:21 454.-M40-44
1877. Penta Emanuele 72 ITA 3:40:22 365.-M45-49
1878. Sarzi Amada Nicola 91 ITA 3:40:2 106.-M25-29
1879. Destrumel Thibault 80 FRA 3:40:23 303.-M35-39
1880. Bleandonu Christophe 70 AUS 3:40:25 366.-M45-49
1881. Policella Pierpaolo 76 ITA 3:40:25 455.-M40-44
1882. Iacobelli Giorgio 75 ITA 3:40:27 456.-M40-44
1883. Ranno Michele 68 ITA 3:40:27 265.-M50-54
1884. Pegon Arnaud 70 FRA 3:40:28 367.-M45-49
1885. Buscaglia Angelo 87 ITA 3:40:29 215.-M30-34
1886. Manuel Brebion 74 FRA 3:40:29 457.-M40-44
1887. Della Corte Giovanni 72 ITA 3:40:30 368.-M45-49
1888. Bertoli Yuri 68 ITA 3:40:30 266.-M50-54
1889. Gouin Guillaume 90 FRA 3:40:32 107.-M25-29
1890. Caravassilis Marco 72 ITA 3:40:33 369.-M45-49
1891. Vigliotti Emmanuele 92 ITA 3:40:34 108.-M25-29
1892. Kanthavanam Bas 79 DEN 3:40:35 304.-M35-39
1893. Ferrara Paride 65 ITA 3:40:36 267.-M50-54
1894. Corleto Andrea 65 ITA 3:40:36 268.-M50-54
1895. Ajona Garcia Jose Angel 69 ESP 3:40:36 370.-M45-49
1896. Bartoszuk Roman 74 BEL 3:40:37 458.-M40-44
1897. Grieco Giuseppe 73 ITA 3:40:39 371.-M45-49
1898. Petracci Michele 76 ITA 3:40:39 459.-M40-44
1899. Bucciante Aldo 68 ITA 3:40:39 269.-M50-54
1900. Ciambriello Antonello 79 ITA 3:40:40 305.-M35-39
1901. Zonzin Sergio 60 ITA 3:40:40 111.-M55-59
1902. Lulli Alessio 83 ITA 3:40:40 306.-M35-39
1903. Anselmi Andrea 82 ITA 3:40:40 307.-M35-39
1904. Agnesina Alberto 69 ITA 3:40:41 372.-M45-49
1905. Salinas Tuya Alejandro 73 ESP 3:40:41 373.-M45-49
1906. Sorella Pasquale 76 ITA 3:40:42 460.-M40-44
1907. Vitiello Nunzio 75 ITA 3:40:43 461.-M40-44
1908. Sansavini Stefano 70 ITA 3:40:44 374.-M45-49
1909. Giustozzi Giovanni 72 ITA 3:40:44 375.-M45-49
1910. De Filippis Marino 76 ITA 3:40:44 462.-M40-44
1911. Coppa Lamberto 64 ITA 3:40:44 270.-M50-54
1912. Tamborra Antonio 80 ITA 3:40:45 308.-M35-39
1913. Bianchi Manuel 87 ITA 3:40:45 216.-M30-34
1914. Bustillo Gutierrez Marco Antonio 84 MEX 3:40:46 217.-M30-34
1915. Hlinovsky Vaclav 82 CZE 3:40:47 309.-M35-39
1916. Sosman Eddy 65 BEL 3:40:48 271.-M50-54
1917. Musto Angelo Raffaele 63 ITA 3:40:49 112.-M55-59
1918. Marini Simone 75 ITA 3:40:49 463.-M40-44
1919. Jan Alexandre 88 FRA 3:40:51 218.-M30-34
1920. Alborino Gennaro 71 ITA 3:40:51 376.-M45-49
1921. Scardacchi Mirco 78 ITA 3:40:52 464.-M40-44
1922. Bacone Antonio 89 ITA 3:40:53 109.-M25-29
1923. Kimpel Michael 70 GER 3:40:53 377.-M45-49
1924. Di Grazia Alessandro 74 ITA 3:40:53 465.-M40-44
1925. Grandi Marco 81 ITA 3:40:54 310.-M35-39
1926. Tavares Ricardo 77 BRA 3:40:55 466.-M40-44
1927. Koldehoff Joerg 71 GER 3:40:56 378.-M45-49
1928. Glemnitz Tibor 88 HUN 3:40:56 219.-M30-34
1929. Guerrero Madrid Ruben 84 ESP 3:40:56 220.-M30-34
1930. Scipi Sergio 67 ITA 3:40:58 272.-M50-54
1931. Barbani Francesco 83 ITA 3:40:58 311.-M35-39
1932. Dalessandro Guglielmo 75 ITA 3:41:00 467.-M40-44
1933. Carturan Simone 89 ITA 3:41:00 110.-M25-29
1934. Ponso Cesare 66 ITA 3:41:02 273.-M50-54
1935. Roscio Roberto 77 ITA 3:41:02 468.-M40-44
1936. Tascone Giuseppe 74 ITA 3:41:03 469.-M40-44
1937. Ciffolilli Carlo Antonio 62 ITA 3:41:04 113.-M55-59
1938. Gruber Martin 67 ITA 3:41:05 274.-M50-54
1939. Granella Massimo 73 ITA 3:41:05 379.-M45-49
1940. Ota Gakuji 58 JPN 3:41:06 29.-M60-64
1941. Cirotti Andrea 87 ITA 3:41:07 221.-M30-34
1942. Strinati Aldo 70 ITA 3:41:07 380.-M45-49
1943. Rob Wouters 69 NED 3:41:07 381.-M45-49
1944. Eric Demeulenaere 66 BEL 3:41:08 275.-M50-54
1945. Pedrazzoni Emiliano 72 ITA 3:41:12 382.-M45-49
1946. Stermieri Nicola 78 ITA 3:41:13 470.-M40-44
1947. Vassallo Salvatore 81 ITA 3:41:13 312.-M35-39
1948. Mastrorocco Giuseppe 71 ITA 3:41:14 383.-M45-49
1949. Opici Luca 79 ITA 3:41:14 313.-M35-39
1950. Ricchello Quintino 80 ITA 3:41:14 314.-M35-39
1951. Penta Raffaele Martino 54 ITA 3:41:14 30.-M60-64
1952. Giordano Lorenzo 78 ITA 3:41:15 471.-M40-44
1953. Hoelters Frank 69 GER 3:41:15 384.-M45-49
1954. Giusti Raffaele 82 ITA 3:41:16 315.-M35-39
1955. Hăśffer Wolfgang 64 GER 3:41:16 276.-M50-54
1956. Burnichon Stephane 75 FRA 3:41:18 472.-M40-44
1957. Touvet Stephane 66 FRA 3:41:20 277.-M50-54
1958. Guadagno Dario 68 ITA 3:41:20 278.-M50-54
1959. Klaris Peter 69 DEN 3:41:22 385.-M45-49
1960. Pellegrino Franco 63 ITA 3:41:22 114.-M55-59
1961. Dubkov Aleksei 73 RUS 3:41:24 386.-M45-49
1962. Molino Santo 74 ITA 3:41:25 473.-M40-44
1963. Pirri Biagio 80 ITA 3:41:25 316.-M35-39
1964. D'Anzeo Attilio 77 ITA 3:41:26 474.-M40-44
1965. Signorino Carmelo 79 ITA 3:41:26 317.-M35-39
1966. Cabanas Eric 58 FRA 3:41:26 31.-M60-64
1967. Pelchen Ingo . 67 GER 3:41:28 279.-M50-54
1968. Gherardi Andrea 73 ITA 3:41:29 387.-M45-49
1969. De Palo Nicola 76 ITA 3:41:29 475.-M40-44
1970. D'Alessio Alexio 76 ITA 3:41:29 476.-M40-44
1971. Cucchi Simone 82 ITA 3:41:31 318.-M35-39
1972. Cogliandro Demetrio 68 ITA 3:41:35 280.-M50-54
1973. Militello Marco 74 ITA 3:41:35 477.-M40-44
1974. Gadaleta Cosmo 68 ITA 3:41:37 281.-M50-54
1975. Larhlida Abdelmajid 65 MAR 3:41:40 282.-M50-54
1976. Tassone Roberto 84 ITA 3:41:41 222.-M30-34
1977. Biocco Franco 63 ITA 3:41:41 115.-M55-59
1978. Adsuar Valero Antonio Manuel 73 ESP 3:41:43 388.-M45-49
1979. Ricci Vito Antonello 74 ITA 3:41:44 478.-M40-44
1980. Perna Franco 72 ITA 3:41:44 389.-M45-49
1981. Trinci Luca 78 ITA 3:41:44 479.-M40-44
1982. Larrosa Perez Pablo 74 ESP 3:41:45 480.-M40-44
1983. Geert Verschaeren 77 BEL 3:41:45 481.-M40-44
1984. Gentile Marco 71 ITA 3:41:48 390.-M45-49
1985. Manca Massimo 73 ITA 3:41:49 391.-M45-49
1986. Biasi Stefano 85 ITA 3:41:50 223.-M30-34
1987. Varon Daniel 66 MEX 3:41:50 283.-M50-54
1988. Calabrese Claudio 76 ITA 3:41:51 482.-M40-44
1989. Giacchetti Gian Paolo 74 ITA 3:41:51 483.-M40-44
1990. Stevens Craig 93 GBR 3:41:51 111.-M25-29
1991. Iodice Bartolomeo 78 ITA 3:41:53 484.-M40-44
1992. Evangelista Livio 71 ITA 3:41:54 392.-M45-49
1993. Messina Nicolă’ 71 ITA 3:41:55 393.-M45-49
1994. Tavella Alessandro 66 ITA 3:41:55 284.-M50-54
1995. Monelli Alessandro 75 ITA 3:41:55 485.-M40-44
1996. Coves Martăťnez Elăťas 74 ESP 3:41:56 486.-M40-44
1997. Genocchio Renato 54 ITA 3:41:56 32.-M60-64
1998. Nuzzi Domenico 57 ITA 3:41:56 33.-M60-64
1999. Giacobbi Stefano 69 ITA 3:41:57 394.-M45-49
2000. Dosso Christian 71 ITA 3:41:58 395.-M45-49
2001. Santos Marino Juan 81 ESP 3:41:59 319.-M35-39
2002. Alain Du Bois 68 BEL 3:42:00 285.-M50-54
2003. D'Angelo Luciano 79 ITA 3:42:01 320.-M35-39
2004. Olofsson Peter 86 SWE 3:42:01 224.-M30-34
2005. Vuotto Marco 86 ITA 3:42:03 225.-M30-34
2006. Vecchini Sergio 70 ITA 3:42:04 396.-M45-49
2007. Pompei Marco 62 ITA 3:42:04 116.-M55-59
2008. Bengoetxea Jokin 74 ESP 3:42:04 487.-M40-44
2009. Drummond Moray Andrew 87 GBR 3:42:05 226.-M30-34
2010. Pulvirenti Nicola 73 BEL 3:42:05 397.-M45-49
2011. Venturin Marco 76 ITA 3:42:06 488.-M40-44
2012. Magnani Mario Pasqualino 55 ITA 3:42:11 34.-M60-64
2013. Dussart Frană‡Ois 58 FRA 3:42:11 35.-M60-64
2014. Rosato Piero 74 ITA 3:42:14 489.-M40-44
2015. Besso Pianetto Francesco 94 ITA 3:42:14 26.-M20-24
2016. Orlando Marco 82 ITA 3:42:15 321.-M35-39
2017. Dubois Laurent 84 FRA 3:42:16 227.-M30-34
2018. Cuklev Nikola 69 MKD 3:42:16 398.-M45-49
2019. Campbell-Danesh Dr Aria 83 GBR 3:42:18 322.-M35-39
2020. Prăśfer Pawel 72 POL 3:42:18 399.-M45-49
2021. Carbonara Giacomo 72 ITA 3:42:19 400.-M45-49
2022. Michel Schroyen 87 BEL 3:42:20 228.-M30-34
2023. Welch Hugh 57 GBR 3:42:20 36.-M60-64
2024. Lariccia Renato 56 ITA 3:42:22 37.-M60-64
2025. Daniele Matteo 94 ITA 3:42:22 27.-M20-24
2026. Lamanna Massimiliano 70 ITA 3:42:24 401.-M45-49
2027. Rodolico Massimo 65 ITA 3:42:26 286.-M50-54
2028. Lo Tufo Cuono 79 ITA 3:42:26 323.-M35-39
2029. Marongiu Sebastiano 67 ITA 3:42:27 287.-M50-54
2030. Staccoli Luigi 72 ITA 3:42:28 402.-M45-49
2031. Foresi Fabio 70 ITA 3:42:28 403.-M45-49
2032. Benavente Eduardo 73 CHI 3:42:28 404.-M45-49
2033. Paggi Patrizio 78 ITA 3:42:30 490.-M40-44
2034. Di Ventura Giovanni 53 ITA 3:42:31 10.-M65-69
2035. Mazzantini Maurizio 62 ITA 3:42:31 117.-M55-59
2036. Coco Domenico 64 ITA 3:42:32 288.-M50-54
2037. Pierre-Emmanuel Volpert 71 SUI 3:42:32 405.-M45-49
2038. Segouin Loăźc 91 FRA 3:42:32 112.-M25-29
2039. Perilli Biagio 77 ITA 3:42:33 491.-M40-44
2040. D'Agostino Mauro 75 ITA 3:42:33 492.-M40-44
2041. Imbrici Francesco 82 ITA 3:42:34 324.-M35-39
2042. Vestergaard Petersen Martin 85 DEN 3:42:34 229.-M30-34
2043. Lach Alexandre 77 FRA 3:42:36 493.-M40-44
2044. Rondini Massimo 77 ITA 3:42:37 494.-M40-44
2045. Piă‘Eiro Garcia Pablo 84 ESP 3:42:37 230.-M30-34
2046. Chatain Vincent 77 FRA 3:42:37 495.-M40-44
2047. Gianfrancesco Antonio 69 ITA 3:42:37 406.-M45-49
2048. Quarta Raffaele 69 ITA 3:42:38 407.-M45-49
2049. Mitchell Shane 77 IRL 3:42:38 496.-M40-44
2050. Dussart Julien 84 FRA 3:42:39 231.-M30-34
2051. Mosca Giovanni 73 ITA 3:42:42 408.-M45-49
2052. Carrillo Rocamora Antonio Ignacio 82 ESP 3:42:42 325.-M35-39
2053. Scandale Carmine 72 ITA 3:42:43 409.-M45-49
2054. Bollore Thierry 66 FRA 3:42:43 289.-M50-54
2055. Molinari Danilo 81 ITA 3:42:43 326.-M35-39
2056. Maraviglia Luca 70 ITA 3:42:44 410.-M45-49
2057. Eramo Marco 74 ITA 3:42:45 497.-M40-44
2058. Montagna Mario 73 ITA 3:42:46 411.-M45-49
2059. Giovanni Bozzetti 73 ITA 3:42:46 412.-M45-49
2060. Ragonesi Emilio 66 ITA 3:42:47 290.-M50-54
2061. Talone Massimiliano 71 ITA 3:42:47 413.-M45-49
2062. Mourrut Patrice 67 FRA 3:42:47 291.-M50-54
2063. Gonzalez Rivero Marcial 60 ESP 3:42:47 118.-M55-59
2064. Yusof Mohd Amirul Hisam 76 MAS 3:42:48 498.-M40-44
2065. Bernasconi Luca 75 SUI 3:42:48 499.-M40-44
2066. Martin Ruiz Santiago 69 ESP 3:42:48 414.-M45-49
2067. Vaca Paul 81 USA 3:42:49 327.-M35-39
2068. Valente Felice 74 ITA 3:42:50 500.-M40-44
2069. Pereira Raphael Zem 85 BRA 3:42:50 232.-M30-34
2070. Johns Mark 64 GBR 3:42:50 292.-M50-54
2071. Yă–Răśk Alp 77 TUR 3:42:51 501.-M40-44
2072. Croce Giacomo 71 ITA 3:42:52 415.-M45-49
2073. Mittica Maurilio 69 ITA 3:42:53 416.-M45-49
2074. Perugini Urbano 76 ITA 3:42:54 502.-M40-44
2075. Crutzen Julien 78 BEL 3:42:54 503.-M40-44
2076. Coradeschi Stefano 63 ITA 3:42:55 119.-M55-59
2077. Olivieri Stefano 77 ITA 3:42:55 504.-M40-44
2078. Bonometti Nicola 74 ITA 3:42:57 505.-M40-44
2079. Festa Angelo Michele 61 ITA 3:42:57 120.-M55-59
2080. Decap Benoit 73 FRA 3:42:58 417.-M45-49
2081. Delcuratolo Fabio 77 ITA 3:42:59 506.-M40-44
2082. Ardemagni Simone 69 ITA 3:42:59 418.-M45-49
2083. Celani Daniele 68 ITA 3:42:59 293.-M50-54
2084. Merazzi Gianni 53 ITA 3:43:00 11.-M65-69
2085. Doni Marzio 66 ITA 3:43:02 294.-M50-54
2086. Certelli Domenico 65 ITA 3:43:02 295.-M50-54
2087. Radoni Mario 88 ITA 3:43:02 233.-M30-34
2088. Bidault Christophe 77 FRA 3:43:03 507.-M40-44
2089. Cooksey Andy 61 GBR 3:43:04 121.-M55-59
2090. Mitja Van Toorenburg 74 NED 3:43:05 508.-M40-44
2091. Straniero Giovanni 73 ITA 3:43:08 419.-M45-49
2092. Bellinati Giordano 76 ITA 3:43:08 509.-M40-44
2093. Calvo Lopez Antonio 87 ESP 3:43:09 234.-M30-34
2094. Stabile Antonio 64 ITA 3:43:13 296.-M50-54
2095. Scalici Francesco 71 ITA 3:43:13 420.-M45-49
2096. Tibaldi Fabio 73 ITA 3:43:13 421.-M45-49
2097. Valmaggi Mattia 77 ITA 3:43:14 510.-M40-44
2098. Desiro Riccardo 63 ITA 3:43:14 122.-M55-59
2099. Folli Filippo 73 ITA 3:43:15 422.-M45-49
2100. Dubuy Nicolas 76 FRA 3:43:16 511.-M40-44
2101. Erioli Roberto 72 ITA 3:43:20 423.-M45-49
2102. Comandini Manuel 87 ITA 3:43:21 235.-M30-34
2103. Neulinger Alexander 90 AUT 3:43:24 113.-M25-29
2104. Vicars-Harris Neil 69 GBR 3:43:25 424.-M45-49
2105. Lethellier Gabriel 91 FRA 3:43:25 114.-M25-29
2106. Ceselia Marco 71 ITA 3:43:25 425.-M45-49
2107. Miyazawa Takashi 78 JPN 3:43:26 512.-M40-44
2108. Biauce Vincent 75 BEL 3:43:26 513.-M40-44
2109. Ruehl Christian 74 GER 3:43:26 514.-M40-44
2110. Taffi Matteo 75 ITA 3:43:27 515.-M40-44
2111. Corbelli Alberto 83 ITA 3:43:28 328.-M35-39
2112. Stephane Metairie 71 FRA 3:43:29 426.-M45-49
2113. Dalton Paul 67 IRL 3:43:30 297.-M50-54
2114. Bernard Antoine 82 FRA 3:43:30 329.-M35-39
2115. Midolo Luigi 70 ITA 3:43:30 427.-M45-49
2116. Mouchel Simon 83 FRA 3:43:31 330.-M35-39
2117. Fiorani Luca 65 ITA 3:43:32 298.-M50-54
2118. Gardo Gianluca 74 ITA 3:43:32 516.-M40-44
2119. Chellini Dario 76 ITA 3:43:33 517.-M40-44
2120. Dammicco Nicola Antonio 69 ITA 3:43:33 428.-M45-49
2121. Colleni Umberto 72 ITA 3:43:34 429.-M45-49
2122. Dean Keith 64 GBR 3:43:35 299.-M50-54
2123. Amato Giuseppe 75 ITA 3:43:35 518.-M40-44
2124. Thuillier Georges 52 FRA 3:43:35 12.-M65-69
2125. Cimmarusti Nicola 66 ITA 3:43:39 300.-M50-54
2126. Di Gioia Giuseppe 78 ITA 3:43:39 519.-M40-44
2127. Blosse Jean Christophe 80 FRA 3:43:39 331.-M35-39
2128. Montan㉠Marc 71 FRA 3:43:40 430.-M45-49
2129. Martinez Gonzalez Raul 79 ESP 3:43:40 332.-M35-39
2130. Ducret Guillaume 83 SUI 3:43:40 333.-M35-39
2131. Scaringella Luigi 70 ITA 3:43:41 431.-M45-49
2132. De Rosa Angelo 89 ITA 3:43:41 115.-M25-29
2133. Tristan Bosser 96 BEL 3:43:44 28.-M20-24
2134. Lorusso Mauro 75 ITA 3:43:45 520.-M40-44
2135. Privitera Marco 63 ITA 3:43:46 123.-M55-59
2136. Croce Mimmo 72 ITA 3:43:46 432.-M45-49
2137. Ascenzi Marco 74 ITA 3:43:47 521.-M40-44
2138. Bramucci Giuseppe 74 ITA 3:43:49 522.-M40-44
2139. Trivelli Roberto 70 ITA 3:43:51 433.-M45-49
2140. Cambiotti Mario 68 ITA 3:43:52 301.-M50-54
2141. Berrada Thă‰Ophile 91 FRA 3:43:53 116.-M25-29
2142. Filannino Pasquale 47 ITA 3:43:53 2.-M70-74
2143. Coda Zabetta Mauro 64 ITA 3:43:53 302.-M50-54
2144. Wyler Roger 72 SUI 3:43:53 434.-M45-49
2145. Payelle Nicolas 81 FRA 3:43:55 334.-M35-39
2146. Vertuccio Carlo 73 ITA 3:43:56 435.-M45-49
2147. Kurt Verduyn 61 BEL 3:43:59 124.-M55-59
2148. Protsenko Dmitry 93 RUS 3:43:59 117.-M25-29
2149. Moretti Andrea 78 ITA 3:44:00 523.-M40-44
2150. Ciotola Mimmo 69 ITA 3:44:00 436.-M45-49
2151. Karsten Kley 79 GER 3:44:00 335.-M35-39
2152. Simeone Enrico 76 ITA 3:44:02 524.-M40-44
2153. Toro Gomez Javier 71 ESP 3:44:02 437.-M45-49
2154. Penella Jos㉠Antonio 74 ESP 3:44:02 525.-M40-44
2155. Bettozzi Alessandro 71 ITA 3:44:02 438.-M45-49
2156. Primiceri Pierpaolo 72 ITA 3:44:03 439.-M45-49
2157. Papp Laszlo 63 HUN 3:44:03 125.-M55-59
2158. Făśle Zsolt János 74 HUN 3:44:03 526.-M40-44
2159. Carter Sam 80 GBR 3:44:05 336.-M35-39
2160. Versano Valerio 86 ITA 3:44:06 236.-M30-34
2161. Brule Bernard 57 FRA 3:44:06 38.-M60-64
2162. Lorenzo Muradas Francisco Javier 63 MEX 3:44:06 126.-M55-59
2163. Egl Karl 65 GER 3:44:07 303.-M50-54
2164. Lă–Wenberg Christian 85 GER 3:44:08 237.-M30-34
2165. Corti Renato 65 ITA 3:44:09 304.-M50-54
2166. Fedorov Dmitriy 70 RUS 3:44:10 440.-M45-49
2167. Staniszkis Witold 76 POL 3:44:10 527.-M40-44
2168. Biancalana Emiliano 76 ITA 3:44:10 528.-M40-44
2169. Bizzarri Sergio 71 ITA 3:44:12 441.-M45-49
2170. Brancaccio Vincenzo 65 ITA 3:44:12 305.-M50-54
2171. Arias Diego 87 ESP 3:44:12 238.-M30-34
2172. Gignoux Mathieu 78 FRA 3:44:13 529.-M40-44
2173. Civica Sandro 70 ITA 3:44:14 442.-M45-49
2174. Hsu Wen 71 HKG 3:44:14 443.-M45-49
2175. De Min Giorgio 67 ITA 3:44:15 306.-M50-54
2176. Anglard Patrice 68 FRA 3:44:17 307.-M50-54
2177. Borcan Laurentiu Adrian 67 ROU 3:44:18 308.-M50-54
2178. Grushovskiy Yury 75 RUS 3:44:19 530.-M40-44
2179. Wucik Joseph 64 USA 3:44:19 309.-M50-54
2180. Basilisca Fabio 68 ITA 3:44:19 310.-M50-54
2181. Matarrese Nicola 83 ITA 3:44:20 337.-M35-39
2182. Papale Felice 78 ITA 3:44:20 531.-M40-44
2183. Lucas Dean 73 GBR 3:44:22 444.-M45-49
2184. Maiorano Claudio 77 ITA 3:44:24 532.-M40-44
2185. Cannoni Mirko 74 ITA 3:44:25 533.-M40-44
2186. Caggiano Serafino 68 SUI 3:44:26 311.-M50-54
2187. Rosatelli Stefano 73 ITA 3:44:27 445.-M45-49
2188. Gianni Marco 76 ITA 3:44:27 534.-M40-44
2189. Alcala Oscar 70 ESP 3:44:27 446.-M45-49
2190. Dujardin Gregory 80 FRA 3:44:28 338.-M35-39
2191. Rocco Antonio 73 ITA 3:44:31 447.-M45-49
2192. Cornea Jonathan 88 FRA 3:44:31 239.-M30-34
2193. Konotopetz Darius 86 CAN 3:44:32 240.-M30-34
2194. Gil Helder 77 FRA 3:44:32 535.-M40-44
2195. D'Aprile Michele 76 ITA 3:44:33 536.-M40-44
2196. Minicucci Riccardo 71 ITA 3:44:33 448.-M45-49
2197. Micozzi Paolo 76 ITA 3:44:33 537.-M40-44
2198. D'Amore Flavio 71 ITA 3:44:33 449.-M45-49
2199. Zerghe Pierre 73 BEL 3:44:33 450.-M45-49
2200. Tom Lahure 80 LUX 3:44:34 339.-M35-39
2201. Co Massimo 66 ITA 3:44:34 312.-M50-54
2202. Esteva Villalonga Miquel 85 ESP 3:44:34 241.-M30-34
2203. Cocciante Francesco 69 ITA 3:44:35 451.-M45-49
2204. Happ Oliver 86 HUN 3:44:35 242.-M30-34
2205. Fernandes Lino 67 POR 3:44:35 313.-M50-54
2206. Franzoni Gianluca 72 ITA 3:44:36 452.-M45-49
2207. Martin Timothy 80 GBR 3:44:36 340.-M35-39
2208. Francone Marco 76 ITA 3:44:37 538.-M40-44
2209. Gentile Massimo 71 ITA 3:44:37 453.-M45-49
2210. Baronti Fabrizio 66 ITA 3:44:38 314.-M50-54
2211. De Ciantis Luca 77 ITA 3:44:39 539.-M40-44
2212. Stumpo Raffaele 71 ITA 3:44:39 454.-M45-49
2213. Sangiorgi Eugenio 72 ITA 3:44:40 455.-M45-49
2214. Levatino Carlo 67 ITA 3:44:40 315.-M50-54
2215. Chiappini Emanuele 81 ITA 3:44:40 341.-M35-39
2216. Azabache Mosqueira Jorge Richard 76 PER 3:44:41 540.-M40-44
2217. Martin Ian 67 GBR 3:44:41 316.-M50-54
2218. Cirelli Felice 76 ITA 3:44:41 541.-M40-44
2219. Ripa Francesco 84 ITA 3:44:41 243.-M30-34
2220. Fernandez José 78 BRA 3:44:41 542.-M40-44
2221. Marcosano Oronzo 74 ITA 3:44:43 543.-M40-44
2222. De Chigi Lucio 67 ITA 3:44:43 317.-M50-54
2223. Borges Luis 85 VEN 3:44:44 244.-M30-34
2224. Meroni Giulio 60 ITA 3:44:44 127.-M55-59
2225. Arroyo Jonathan 86 ESP 3:44:44 245.-M30-34
2226. Boccia Marco 77 ITA 3:44:44 544.-M40-44
2227. Boccia Cristiano 72 ITA 3:44:44 456.-M45-49
2228. Lops Pierluigi 74 ITA 3:44:44 545.-M40-44
2229. Celender Gordon 60 USA 3:44:44 128.-M55-59
2230. Del Colombo Luca 61 ITA 3:44:44 129.-M55-59
2231. Di Battista Ramiro Oscar 69 ARG 3:44:45 457.-M45-49
2232. Petersons Andris 66 LAT 3:44:46 318.-M50-54
2233. Coupat Daniel 63 FRA 3:44:47 130.-M55-59
2234. Stefano Fierli 83 ITA 3:44:50 342.-M35-39
2235. Di Benedetto Stefano 77 ITA 3:44:50 546.-M40-44
2236. Girodon Frană‡Ois 59 FRA 3:44:50 131.-M55-59
2237. Carse Paul 79 GBR 3:44:52 343.-M35-39
2238. Antonellis Emiliano 71 ITA 3:44:52 458.-M45-49
2239. Seitz Martin 68 GER 3:44:53 319.-M50-54
2240. Adornetto Francesco 81 ITA 3:44:54 344.-M35-39
2241. Pavlyuchenko Sergey 83 RUS 3:44:54 345.-M35-39
2242. Scutiero Amedeo 55 ITA 3:44:54 39.-M60-64
2243. Carbonaro Matteo 73 ITA 3:44:54 459.-M45-49
2244. Brun-Gailland Yohan 89 FRA 3:44:55 118.-M25-29
2245. Garcăťa Arturo 87 ESP 3:44:57 246.-M30-34
2246. Kleinichen Kevin 90 GER 3:44:57 119.-M25-29
2247. Perez Claudio 66 ITA 3:44:59 320.-M50-54
2248. Natarelli Nicola 61 ITA 3:45:00 132.-M55-59
2249. Verzeni Dario Rossano 71 ITA 3:45:00 460.-M45-49
2250. Camilletti Andrea 79 ITA 3:45:00 346.-M35-39
2251. Priest Alexander 94 GBR 3:45:01 29.-M20-24
2252. Orski Jakub 73 POL 3:45:01 461.-M45-49
2253. Gatenby Malcolm 62 GBR 3:45:02 133.-M55-59
2254. Savini Daniele 80 ITA 3:45:05 347.-M35-39
2255. Cignarella Emidio 59 ITA 3:45:05 134.-M55-59
2256. Berra Alfredo 66 ITA 3:45:06 321.-M50-54
2257. Menna Gianpiero 75 ITA 3:45:06 547.-M40-44
2258. Zucchi Massimo 64 ITA 3:45:07 322.-M50-54
2259. Marroni Stefano 82 ITA 3:45:08 348.-M35-39
2260. Michetti Gabriele 66 ITA 3:45:08 323.-M50-54
2261. Sperduti Matteo 81 ITA 3:45:09 349.-M35-39
2262. Gambadori Gianluca 69 ITA 3:45:10 462.-M45-49
2263. Brannigan Gary 73 IRL 3:45:10 463.-M45-49
2264. Fink Raffael 94 SUI 3:45:10 30.-M20-24
2265. Trendafilov Nace 94 SUI 3:45:10 31.-M20-24
2266. Reggiannini Daniele 60 ITA 3:45:11 135.-M55-59
2267. Di Giulio Giuseppe 66 ITA 3:45:12 324.-M50-54
2268. Austin Feilders 86 USA 3:45:12 247.-M30-34
2269. Charra Bruno 66 FRA 3:45:14 325.-M50-54
2270. Guerrini Andrea 73 ITA 3:45:15 464.-M45-49
2271. Cafaggi Davide 65 ITA 3:45:17 326.-M50-54
2272. Galasso Leonardo 77 ITA 3:45:17 548.-M40-44
2273. Leone Giuseppe 78 ITA 3:45:18 549.-M40-44
2274. Vogelzang Guus 66 NED 3:45:18 327.-M50-54
2275. Scarcella Vincenzo 67 ITA 3:45:19 328.-M50-54
2276. Guidarelli Daniele 76 ITA 3:45:19 550.-M40-44
2277. Baker Andrew 82 GBR 3:45:21 350.-M35-39
2278. Skyrud Păąl 69 NOR 3:45:23 465.-M45-49
2279. Padovani Augusto Francesco 82 ITA 3:45:25 351.-M35-39
2280. Castellani Paolo 71 ITA 3:45:25 466.-M45-49
2281. Maggioni Matteo 76 ITA 3:45:27 551.-M40-44
2282. Sekse Tom Runar 86 NOR 3:45:30 248.-M30-34
2283. Rivadeneira Francisco 74 ECU 3:45:31 552.-M40-44
2284. Antonini Umberto 66 ITA 3:45:32 329.-M50-54
2285. Sanchez Abenza Joaquin Carlos 72 ESP 3:45:36 467.-M45-49
2286. Buttau Walter 56 ITA 3:45:37 40.-M60-64
2287. Manfrini Leonardo 58 ITA 3:45:38 41.-M60-64
2288. Tă–Rnkvist-Lindă‰N Daniel 85 SWE 3:45:40 249.-M30-34
2289. Kot Lukasz 89 POL 3:45:41 120.-M25-29
2290. Baudouin Pierre 89 FRA 3:45:42 121.-M25-29
2291. Olivieri Simone 82 ITA 3:45:43 352.-M35-39
2292. Dentamaro Vincenzo 73 ITA 3:45:44 468.-M45-49
2293. Piliego Massimo 59 ITA 3:45:45 136.-M55-59
2294. Michelotti Mauro 57 ITA 3:45:46 42.-M60-64
2295. Ogaya Pla Marc 78 ESP 3:45:46 553.-M40-44
2296. Wagner Rouven 86 GER 3:45:47 250.-M30-34
2297. Mancini Mauro 63 ITA 3:45:48 137.-M55-59
2298. Miani Piero 66 ITA 3:45:50 330.-M50-54
2299. Capristo Natalino 77 ITA 3:45:51 554.-M40-44
2300. Morisetti Vladimiro 61 ITA 3:45:56 138.-M55-59
2301. Breuzin Christophe 65 FRA 3:45:57 331.-M50-54
2302. Cavelius Matthieu 77 FRA 3:45:57 555.-M40-44
2303. Rametta Giovanni 74 ITA 3:45:58 556.-M40-44
2304. Piccirilli Gianluca 69 ITA 3:45:58 469.-M45-49
2305. Berger Christian 70 GER 3:45:58 470.-M45-49
2306. Milliac Jean-Louis 70 FRA 3:45:59 471.-M45-49
2307. Izquierdo Sancho Manuel Gabriel 72 ESP 3:46:00 472.-M45-49
2308. Bracho Richard 74 USA 3:46:01 557.-M40-44
2309. Gregorio Ruggiero 59 ITA 3:46:02 139.-M55-59
2310. Colaianni Antonio 74 ITA 3:46:02 558.-M40-44
2311. Masci Valentino 77 ITA 3:46:03 559.-M40-44
2312. Delhove Frană‡Ois Joseph 78 BEL 3:46:03 560.-M40-44
2313. Forte Da Costa Jos㉠Carlos 59 POR 3:46:03 140.-M55-59
2314. Deller Oliver 76 GER 3:46:04 561.-M40-44
2315. Lo Re Simone 81 ITA 3:46:04 353.-M35-39
2316. Lăśgermann Henning 87 GER 3:46:05 251.-M30-34
2317. Pedrazzoli Stefano 71 ITA 3:46:06 473.-M45-49
2318. Tamma Gaetano 67 ITA 3:46:07 332.-M50-54
2319. Otubo Alex 84 BRA 3:46:07 252.-M30-34
2320. Imbroinise Michele 70 ITA 3:46:08 474.-M45-49
2321. Pecchioli Massimo 69 ITA 3:46:09 475.-M45-49
2322. Fumarola Giambattista 83 ITA 3:46:09 354.-M35-39
2323. Del Sette Raimondo 70 ITA 3:46:10 476.-M45-49
2324. Bonacci Roberto 68 ITA 3:46:11 333.-M50-54
2325. Ciavarra Daniele 87 ITA 3:46:12 253.-M30-34
2326. Foster Joseph 95 GBR 3:46:13 32.-M20-24
2327. Werner Robert 79 GER 3:46:13 355.-M35-39
2328. Fascetti Fabio 85 ITA 3:46:14 254.-M30-34
2329. Bellingeri Simone 71 ITA 3:46:15 477.-M45-49
2330. Bruce Anthony 68 GBR 3:46:16 334.-M50-54
2331. Troia Walter 81 ITA 3:46:17 356.-M35-39
2332. Bellezze Maurizio 77 ITA 3:46:17 562.-M40-44
2333. Zehetleitner Gunther 51 GER 3:46:18 13.-M65-69
2334. Barattini Franco 61 ITA 3:46:20 141.-M55-59
2335. Cocomazzi Giovanni 56 ITA 3:46:20 43.-M60-64
2336. Schoepf Pascal 66 FRA 3:46:22 335.-M50-54
2337. Garcia Pablo 83 ESP 3:46:22 357.-M35-39
2338. Monfort Anthony 78 FRA 3:46:22 563.-M40-44
2339. Rizzo Roberto 78 ITA 3:46:23 564.-M40-44
2340. Quaratino Daniele 75 ITA 3:46:24 565.-M40-44
2341. Prozorowski Wieslaw 68 POL 3:46:24 336.-M50-54
2342. Capasso Raffaele 74 ITA 3:46:25 566.-M40-44
2343. Kerkers Henk 64 NED 3:46:25 337.-M50-54
2344. Montalto Vincenzo 51 ITA 3:46:26 14.-M65-69
2345. Polli Giovanni 56 ITA 3:46:26 44.-M60-64
2346. Mostarda Sergio 79 ITA 3:46:28 358.-M35-39
2347. De Martin Simone 81 ITA 3:46:29 359.-M35-39
2348. Wagner Boris Charles 97 LUX 3:46:29 33.-M20-24
2349. Braibanti Luca 68 ITA 3:46:30 338.-M50-54
2350. Lunven Matthieu 80 FRA 3:46:31 360.-M35-39
2351. Rathgeb Alois 69 AUT 3:46:31 478.-M45-49
2352. Brunetti Bruno 66 ITA 3:46:31 339.-M50-54
2353. Miquel Didier 72 FRA 3:46:33 479.-M45-49
2354. Iannetti Antonio 65 ITA 3:46:34 340.-M50-54
2355. Malaval Benoit 79 FRA 3:46:35 361.-M35-39
2356. David Emmanuel 74 FRA 3:46:35 567.-M40-44
2357. Di Carluccio Angelo 57 ITA 3:46:36 45.-M60-64
2358. Russo Giuseppe 76 ITA 3:46:37 568.-M40-44
2359. Pasqualetto Umberto 76 ITA 3:46:37 569.-M40-44
2360. Poetto Lorenzo 75 ITA 3:46:37 570.-M40-44
2361. De Luca Davide 84 ITA 3:46:38 255.-M30-34
2362. De Luca Roberto 79 ITA 3:46:38 362.-M35-39
2363. Sozonov Roma 79 RUS 3:46:38 363.-M35-39
2364. Miretti Ugo 77 ITA 3:46:38 571.-M40-44
2365. Coratella Marco 78 ITA 3:46:39 572.-M40-44
2366. Labricciosa Mario 56 ITA 3:46:40 46.-M60-64
2367. Gladstone James 94 GBR 3:46:40 34.-M20-24
2368. GarcăA Miguel 87 ESP 3:46:41 256.-M30-34
2369. Lissoni Daniele 83 ITA 3:46:41 364.-M35-39
2370. Silvestri Alessandro 75 ITA 3:46:41 573.-M40-44
2371. Ruffini Giuseppe 86 ITA 3:46:43 257.-M30-34
2372. Valorosi Alberico 65 ITA 3:46:43 341.-M50-54
2373. Di Nozzi Marco 73 ITA 3:46:44 480.-M45-49
2374. Occulto Marco 75 ITA 3:46:45 574.-M40-44
2375. Rivituso Giuseppe Michele 80 ITA 3:46:46 365.-M35-39
2376. Mascaretti Pietro 75 ITA 3:46:46 575.-M40-44
2377. Galo Edith 89 ESP 3:46:46 122.-M25-29
2378. Rosati Cosimo 84 ITA 3:46:47 258.-M30-34
2379. Soave Fabio 74 ITA 3:46:48 576.-M40-44
2380. Pirlac Gabriel 90 ROU 3:46:49 123.-M25-29
2381. Kremer Olaf 71 NED 3:46:50 481.-M45-49
2382. Hauprich Wolfgang 67 GER 3:46:51 342.-M50-54
2383. Marionni Francesco 86 ITA 3:46:52 259.-M30-34
2384. Garcia Cueto Hugo 77 ESP 3:46:53 577.-M40-44
2385. Turki Abdulkarim 59 BRN 3:46:54 142.-M55-59
2386. Heumann Thomas 71 GER 3:46:54 482.-M45-49
2387. Liă‰Bart Sylvain 84 FRA 3:46:54 260.-M30-34
2388. Vasselli Tullio 70 ITA 3:46:57 483.-M45-49
2389. Manoni Fabrizio 78 ITA 3:46:57 578.-M40-44
2390. Nago Boris 72 CRO 3:46:58 484.-M45-49
2391. Robinson Stephen 79 IRL 3:47:02 366.-M35-39
2392. Lee Hogull 68 KOR 3:47:05 343.-M50-54
2393. Provino Antonio 71 ITA 3:47:06 485.-M45-49
2394. Di Maio Stefano 91 ITA 3:47:06 124.-M25-29
2395. Pawlik Marek 74 POL 3:47:08 579.-M40-44
2396. Martone Edoardo 86 ITA 3:47:08 261.-M30-34
2397. Leclercq Eric 71 FRA 3:47:09 486.-M45-49
2398. Elias Thibaut 95 FRA 3:47:10 35.-M20-24
2399. Gorodechki Eitan 70 ISR 3:47:10 487.-M45-49
2400. Carubini Luca 73 ITA 3:47:11 488.-M45-49
2401. Sanches Palencia Carlos 86 ESP 3:47:12 262.-M30-34
2402. Hidalgo Jimenez Francisco Jesus 69 ESP 3:47:12 489.-M45-49
2403. Robles Juanjo 78 ESP 3:47:13 580.-M40-44
2404. Branchi Sergio 68 ITA 3:47:15 344.-M50-54
2405. Esclusa Sebastien 73 FRA 3:47:15 490.-M45-49
2406. Pizzato Pierluigi 68 ITA 3:47:16 345.-M50-54
2407. Ottaviano Sebastiano 77 ITA 3:47:18 581.-M40-44
2408. Viola Antonio 65 ITA 3:47:19 346.-M50-54
2409. De Angelis Carlo 69 VEN 3:47:20 491.-M45-49
2410. Mesureux Thierry 67 FRA 3:47:20 347.-M50-54
2411. Palacios Gonzalez Inaki 83 ESP 3:47:21 367.-M35-39
2412. Rodriguez Andres 60 ESP 3:47:23 143.-M55-59
2413. Smith Christopher 71 GBR 3:47:23 492.-M45-49
2414. Carducci Amato Dino 70 ITA 3:47:24 493.-M45-49
2415. Tomasi Alessio 75 ITA 3:47:24 582.-M40-44
2416. Ben Verhagen 81 BEL 3:47:25 368.-M35-39
2417. Piazza Emiliano 78 ITA 3:47:27 583.-M40-44
2418. Delle Cese Tommaso 78 ITA 3:47:27 584.-M40-44
2419. Bascompte Tomas Albert 78 ESP 3:47:27 585.-M40-44
2420. Bonnedahl Mats 65 SWE 3:47:27 348.-M50-54
2421. Bonetti Roberto 68 ITA 3:47:27 349.-M50-54
2422. Canali Stefano 73 ITA 3:47:29 494.-M45-49
2423. Lizeray Michael 86 FRA 3:47:29 263.-M30-34
2424. Serra Matteo 84 ITA 3:47:29 264.-M30-34
2425. Gourlas Peter 67 AUS 3:47:29 350.-M50-54
2426. Eramo Hermes 70 ITA 3:47:31 495.-M45-49
2427. Vannini Matteo 77 ITA 3:47:31 586.-M40-44
2428. Jakubík Peter 90 SVK 3:47:31 125.-M25-29
2429. Puglia Vito 75 ITA 3:47:32 587.-M40-44
2430. Caldaroni Valentino 69 ITA 3:47:32 496.-M45-49
2431. Christiaan Pfrommer 63 NED 3:47:32 144.-M55-59
2432. Calabrese Michele 73 ITA 3:47:33 497.-M45-49
2433. Kemtys Tomas 90 ITA 3:47:33 126.-M25-29
2434. Tarditi Giulio 82 ITA 3:47:34 369.-M35-39
2435. Prisco Tommaso 79 ITA 3:47:34 370.-M35-39
2436. Del Giudice Angelo 71 ITA 3:47:34 498.-M45-49
2437. Barreira Paulo 74 FRA 3:47:34 588.-M40-44
2438. Andersson Bjă–Rn 74 SWE 3:47:36 589.-M40-44
2439. Petkovic Marko Stefan 73 SWE 3:47:37 499.-M45-49
2440. Carrasco Francisco 87 ESP 3:47:40 265.-M30-34
2441. Della Vedova Andrea 75 ITA 3:47:40 590.-M40-44
2442. Riis Bendik 94 NOR 3:47:41 36.-M20-24
2443. Hilaire Jean 64 FRA 3:47:41 351.-M50-54
2444. Hahne Christoph 64 GER 3:47:43 352.-M50-54
2445. Martinelli Federico 84 ITA 3:47:44 266.-M30-34
2446. Fernandez Iglesias Carlos 72 ESP 3:47:45 500.-M45-49
2447. Bertorelle Luca 68 ITA 3:47:45 353.-M50-54
2448. Nardecchia Claudio 52 ITA 3:47:46 15.-M65-69
2449. Giovannini Vincenzo 64 ITA 3:47:47 354.-M50-54
2450. Uson David 77 ESP 3:47:48 591.-M40-44
2451. Cirillo Rocco 74 ITA 3:47:48 592.-M40-44
2452. Ferracci Mario 62 ITA 3:47:49 145.-M55-59
2453. Iorio Aldo 56 ITA 3:47:49 47.-M60-64
2454. Salvati Angelo 66 ITA 3:47:50 355.-M50-54
2455. Borea Prospero 75 ITA 3:47:51 593.-M40-44
2456. Dehousse Nicolas 72 FRA 3:47:52 501.-M45-49
2457. Doutreligne Să‰Bastien 84 FRA 3:47:53 267.-M30-34
2458. Ellerd-Elliott Steve 73 GBR 3:47:53 502.-M45-49
2459. D'Amato Italo 60 ITA 3:47:54 146.-M55-59
2460. Cordasco Salvatore 65 ITA 3:47:54 356.-M50-54
2461. Barton Michael 74 GBR 3:47:57 594.-M40-44
2462. Galanti Angelo 64 ITA 3:47:59 357.-M50-54
2463. Collias Anthony 73 FRA 3:48:00 503.-M45-49
2464. Habault Sebastien 75 FRA 3:48:00 595.-M40-44
2465. Altini Emanuele 65 ITA 3:48:01 358.-M50-54
2466. Stryczek John 58 GBR 3:48:01 48.-M60-64
2467. Farnesi Andrea 66 ITA 3:48:01 359.-M50-54
2468. Zenato Michele 65 ITA 3:48:05 360.-M50-54
2469. Facciorusso Matteo 59 ITA 3:48:05 147.-M55-59
2470. Saracino Roberto Vincenzo 79 ITA 3:48:05 371.-M35-39
2471. Gatta Enrico 92 ITA 3:48:06 127.-M25-29
2472. De Fabiis Massimiliano 71 ITA 3:48:07 504.-M45-49
2473. Goffi Alessandro 67 ITA 3:48:07 361.-M50-54
2474. Benedetti Mauro 64 ITA 3:48:07 362.-M50-54
2475. Sciortino Alessandro 70 ITA 3:48:08 505.-M45-49
2476. Streni Andrea 71 ITA 3:48:09 506.-M45-49
2477. Valverde Daniel 77 FRA 3:48:09 596.-M40-44
2478. Florio Giusy 61 ITA 3:48:10 148.-M55-59
2479. D'Amico Gabriele 60 ITA 3:48:10 149.-M55-59
2480. Conenna Domenico 71 ITA 3:48:10 507.-M45-49
2481. Leva Andrea 73 ITA 3:48:11 508.-M45-49
2482. Lodante Lorenzo 75 ITA 3:48:11 597.-M40-44
2483. Lucchi Paolo 64 ITA 3:48:11 363.-M50-54
2484. Andolfi Enrico 62 ITA 3:48:11 150.-M55-59
2485. Lamparelli Giovanni 77 ITA 3:48:13 598.-M40-44
2486. Koritnik Franci 59 SLO 3:48:13 151.-M55-59
2487. Skrypka Dmytro 81 UKR 3:48:14 372.-M35-39
2488. Gorman James 83 USA 3:48:14 373.-M35-39
2489. Pastina Riccardo 73 ITA 3:48:15 509.-M45-49
2490. Saes Daniel 70 FRA 3:48:15 510.-M45-49
2491. Dykes Andrew 88 NZL 3:48:16 268.-M30-34
2492. Christoph Zonsius 77 GER 3:48:16 599.-M40-44
2493. Dilecce Giulio 73 ITA 3:48:17 511.-M45-49
2494. Trani Bruno 77 ITA 3:48:17 600.-M40-44
2495. Downer David 76 NZL 3:48:17 601.-M40-44
2496. Morgan Tristan 93 GBR 3:48:17 128.-M25-29
2497. Campajola Corrado 70 ITA 3:48:18 512.-M45-49
2498. Poggetti Fabrizio 69 ITA 3:48:18 513.-M45-49
2499. Hoogewijs Pascal 69 BEL 3:48:18 514.-M45-49
2500. Antenucci Fabio 71 ITA 3:48:19 515.-M45-49
2501. Tanturri Gabriele 82 ITA 3:48:20 374.-M35-39
2502. Chiriatti Gianni 76 ITA 3:48:20 602.-M40-44
2503. Boutin Antoine 94 FRA 3:48:20 37.-M20-24
2504. Rinaldi Fabio 66 ITA 3:48:20 364.-M50-54
2505. Saraiva Bruno 84 FRA 3:48:21 269.-M30-34
2506. Franco Fabio 86 ITA 3:48:22 270.-M30-34
2507. Riccardi Christian 69 ITA 3:48:23 516.-M45-49
2508. Bertolani Marcello 81 ITA 3:48:24 375.-M35-39
2509. Amicizia Enrico 64 ITA 3:48:24 365.-M50-54
2510. Manfredi Luciano 60 ITA 3:48:25 152.-M55-59
2511. Piccardi Roberto 69 ITA 3:48:26 517.-M45-49
2512. Capasso Antonio 67 ITA 3:48:28 366.-M50-54
2513. Blacona Salvatore 84 ITA 3:48:28 271.-M30-34
2514. Esterl Otto 73 AUT 3:48:29 518.-M45-49
2515. Loddo Gianluca 84 ITA 3:48:30 272.-M30-34
2516. Izquierdo Sanchez Jose Maria 60 ESP 3:48:31 153.-M55-59
2517. Van De Velde Dieter 87 BEL 3:48:31 273.-M30-34
2518. Albert Thomas 64 GER 3:48:31 367.-M50-54
2519. Jakab Viktor 77 HUN 3:48:32 603.-M40-44
2520. Nardacci Alberto 66 ITA 3:48:33 368.-M50-54
2521. Cirillo Salvatore 74 ITA 3:48:33 604.-M40-44
2522. Bruson Roberto 65 ITA 3:48:34 369.-M50-54
2523. Sbordoni Fulvio 70 ITA 3:48:34 519.-M45-49
2524. Timperi Stefano 61 ITA 3:48:35 154.-M55-59
2525. Bilanzone Giuseppe 80 ITA 3:48:35 376.-M35-39
2526. Kubler Herv㉠62 FRA 3:48:35 155.-M55-59
2527. Baccili Claudio 76 ITA 3:48:36 605.-M40-44
2528. Hegarty Richard 81 GBR 3:48:37 377.-M35-39
2529. Carletti Enrico 68 ITA 3:48:37 370.-M50-54
2530. Ciavarra Luca 84 ITA 3:48:38 274.-M30-34
2531. Pascucci Stefano 63 ITA 3:48:38 156.-M55-59
2532. Campanile Giuseppe 72 ITA 3:48:39 520.-M45-49
2533. Verdesca Tonio 78 ITA 3:48:40 606.-M40-44
2534. Venzano Renato 73 ITA 3:48:41 521.-M45-49
2535. Duby Jacky 82 FRA 3:48:41 378.-M35-39
2536. Mondello Dino 63 ITA 3:48:41 157.-M55-59
2537. Attempati Andrea 70 ITA 3:48:43 522.-M45-49
2538. Reti Pietro 67 ITA 3:48:44 371.-M50-54
2539. Gallo Antonio 70 ITA 3:48:44 523.-M45-49
2540. Ascoli Marchetti Andrea 62 ITA 3:48:45 158.-M55-59
2541. Mattaliano Fabio 63 ITA 3:48:45 159.-M55-59
2542. Healy Jeremiah 83 IRL 3:48:46 379.-M35-39
2543. Giannini Giorgio 68 ITA 3:48:46 372.-M50-54
2544. Maurin Laurent 68 FRA 3:48:46 373.-M50-54
2545. De Miro Giancarlo 55 ITA 3:48:51 49.-M60-64
2546. Costantini Paolo 65 ITA 3:48:51 374.-M50-54
2547. Clemente Michele 92 ITA 3:48:51 129.-M25-29
2548. Liviero Giuseppe 70 ITA 3:48:52 524.-M45-49
2549. Indino Fernando 66 ITA 3:48:54 375.-M50-54
2550. Vitali Alessio 78 ITA 3:48:54 607.-M40-44
2551. Mettler Lukas 79 SUI 3:48:54 380.-M35-39
2552. Benetti Federico 79 ITA 3:48:56 381.-M35-39
2553. Bellunato Massimiliano 69 ITA 3:48:57 525.-M45-49
2554. Primerano Mirarchi Francesco 86 ITA 3:48:57 275.-M30-34
2555. Cevenini Sandro 64 ITA 3:48:57 376.-M50-54
2556. Lo Faso Andrea 83 ITA 3:49:00 382.-M35-39
2557. Suma Cosimo 84 ITA 3:49:01 276.-M30-34
2558. Esteban Perez Miguel Angel 70 ESP 3:49:01 526.-M45-49
2559. Chevrier Eric 73 FRA 3:49:01 527.-M45-49
2560. Salvatore Gianni 61 ITA 3:49:02 160.-M55-59
2561. Sanna Paolo 69 ITA 3:49:03 528.-M45-49
2562. Satanakul Wisit 77 THA 3:49:04 608.-M40-44
2563. Maringa Leroy 89 GBR 3:49:05 130.-M25-29
2564. Luna Nicola Giuseppe 74 ITA 3:49:06 609.-M40-44
2565. Foulon Thierry 76 FRA 3:49:06 610.-M40-44
2566. Capodiferro Marco 81 ITA 3:49:08 383.-M35-39
2567. Annunziata Marco 82 ITA 3:49:08 384.-M35-39
2568. Kurvits Ain 67 EST 3:49:10 377.-M50-54
2569. Martinez Ferrandez Jose Miguel 70 FRA 3:49:10 529.-M45-49
2570. Zhukov Aleksandr 53 RUS 3:49:12 16.-M65-69
2571. Casavecchia Andrea 71 ITA 3:49:12 530.-M45-49
2572. Nasuti Francesco 65 ITA 3:49:12 378.-M50-54
2573. Martin Lange 74 GER 3:49:13 611.-M40-44
2574. Griffon Olivier 68 FRA 3:49:13 379.-M50-54
2575. Jariais Alain 64 FRA 3:49:13 380.-M50-54
2576. Marinetti Roberto 86 ITA 3:49:14 277.-M30-34
2577. Sarnek Jaroslaw 69 POL 3:49:15 531.-M45-49
2578. Pujante Lopez Jose Ramon 79 ESP 3:49:16 385.-M35-39
2579. Di Vincenzo Mario 67 ITA 3:49:16 381.-M50-54
2580. Pierre Dubouchet 89 FRA 3:49:17 131.-M25-29
2581. D'Amico Massimo 63 ITA 3:49:19 161.-M55-59
2582. Donini Gianluca 69 ITA 3:49:19 532.-M45-49
2583. Melillo Marco 75 ITA 3:49:20 612.-M40-44
2584. Gargiulo Nicola 68 ITA 3:49:20 382.-M50-54
2585. Grabowski Mariusz 80 POL 3:49:21 386.-M35-39
2586. Brugnaro Stefano 73 ITA 3:49:22 533.-M45-49
2587. Sancamillo Alessandro 70 ITA 3:49:22 534.-M45-49
2588. Di Marco Cesare 63 ITA 3:49:23 162.-M55-59
2589. Mela Massabo' Dario 62 ITA 3:49:23 163.-M55-59
2590. Alapetite Remy 88 FRA 3:49:23 278.-M30-34
2591. Mignatti Fabio 66 ITA 3:49:24 383.-M50-54
2592. Rinarelli Giuseppe 65 ITA 3:49:24 384.-M50-54
2593. Cassella Giovanni 69 ITA 3:49:24 535.-M45-49
2594. Lorenz Mike 68 GER 3:49:24 385.-M50-54
2595. Wronski Wojciech 77 POL 3:49:24 613.-M40-44
2596. Di Meo Marcello 73 ITA 3:49:25 536.-M45-49
2597. Gallina Michele 63 ITA 3:49:25 164.-M55-59
2598. Mazzone Salvatore 66 ITA 3:49:25 386.-M50-54
2599. Ciccimarra Francesco 64 ITA 3:49:27 387.-M50-54
2600. Secondi Nestor 78 ITA 3:49:27 614.-M40-44
2601. Williot Fabrice 71 FRA 3:49:27 537.-M45-49
2602. Moya Calvo Manuel Jesus 75 ESP 3:49:28 615.-M40-44
2603. Buttarazzi Andrea 79 ITA 3:49:28 387.-M35-39
2604. Rea Onorio 63 ITA 3:49:29 165.-M55-59
2605. Andy Măśller 79 GER 3:49:29 388.-M35-39
2606. Ugolini Mauro 74 ITA 3:49:30 616.-M40-44
2607. Berney Frederic 76 SUI 3:49:32 617.-M40-44
2608. Mazzoni Luca 75 ITA 3:49:33 618.-M40-44
2609. Ferrer Gutiă‰Rrez Miguel 79 ESP 3:49:33 389.-M35-39
2610. De Sanctis Paolo 75 ITA 3:49:36 619.-M40-44
2611. Della Pietra Giovanni 66 ITA 3:49:37 388.-M50-54
2612. Cobis Fabrizio 63 ITA 3:49:38 166.-M55-59
2613. Truyen Frank 63 BEL 3:49:38 167.-M55-59
2614. Correas Rubio Juan Ramon 68 ESP 3:49:40 389.-M50-54
2615. Folchi Gabriele 68 ITA 3:49:41 390.-M50-54
2616. Martot Stephane 67 FRA 3:49:42 391.-M50-54
2617. Wasser Sebastien 69 FRA 3:49:42 538.-M45-49
2618. Oppermann Richard 83 GER 3:49:43 390.-M35-39
2619. Cocco Filippo 88 ITA 3:49:45 279.-M30-34
2620. Nazzaro Gianluca 76 ITA 3:49:47 620.-M40-44
2621. Knudsen Morten 60 DEN 3:49:49 168.-M55-59
2622. Souto Jose 65 FRA 3:49:49 392.-M50-54
2623. Cervi Massimo 67 ITA 3:49:50 393.-M50-54
2624. Berryman Craig 81 GBR 3:49:50 391.-M35-39
2625. Battisti Massimo 70 ITA 3:49:50 539.-M45-49
2626. Sartori Andrea 75 ITA 3:49:51 621.-M40-44
2627. Franceschini Simone 78 ITA 3:49:51 622.-M40-44
2628. Ranieri Danilo 80 ITA 3:49:52 392.-M35-39
2629. Maly Petr 72 CZE 3:49:52 540.-M45-49
2630. Drach Johannes 64 AUT 3:49:53 394.-M50-54
2631. Calandri Sylvain 84 FRA 3:49:54 280.-M30-34
2632. Allocca Raffaele 67 ITA 3:49:54 395.-M50-54
2633. Vittore Umberto 73 ITA 3:49:54 541.-M45-49
2634. Liviabella Giuseppe 68 ITA 3:49:55 396.-M50-54
2635. Balzamonti Daniele 79 ITA 3:49:56 393.-M35-39
2636. Passeri Massimo 74 ITA 3:49:56 623.-M40-44
2637. Pennica Gabriele 88 ITA 3:49:57 281.-M30-34
2638. Girard Thomas 82 FRA 3:49:57 394.-M35-39
2639. Leihbecher Heiko 78 GER 3:49:58 624.-M40-44
2640. De Bonis Andrea 76 ITA 3:49:58 625.-M40-44
2641. Conceicao Luis 60 POR 3:49:58 169.-M55-59
2642. Goffi Diego 76 ITA 3:49:59 626.-M40-44
2643. Marzio Maximiliano Andres 84 ARG 3:49:59 282.-M30-34
2644. Lobello Raffaele 80 ITA 3:50:00 395.-M35-39
2645. Doherty Stephen 76 GBR 3:50:00 627.-M40-44
2646. Colantoni Sergio 62 ITA 3:50:00 170.-M55-59
2647. Baldon Alessandro 82 ITA 3:50:01 396.-M35-39
2648. Lentini Massimo 63 ITA 3:50:01 171.-M55-59
2649. Frigiola Alessandro 61 ITA 3:50:04 172.-M55-59
2650. Gianni Pasqualino 66 ITA 3:50:04 397.-M50-54
2651. Baietta Marco 74 ITA 3:50:04 628.-M40-44
2652. Zerbini Roberto 68 ITA 3:50:05 398.-M50-54
2653. Bus〠Eros Matteo 82 ITA 3:50:05 397.-M35-39
2654. Gelussi Pierpaolo 70 ITA 3:50:06 542.-M45-49
2655. Di Laudo Antonio 61 ITA 3:50:06 173.-M55-59
2656. Mastroluca Matteo 74 ITA 3:50:06 629.-M40-44
2657. Henry Arthur 89 FRA 3:50:08 132.-M25-29
2658. Grisorio Vincenzo 74 ITA 3:50:10 630.-M40-44
2659. Marcante Nicola 77 ITA 3:50:10 631.-M40-44
2660. Gareri Nicolas 83 ITA 3:50:12 398.-M35-39
2661. Radis Chris 77 USA 3:50:12 632.-M40-44
2662. Bourieau Tony 74 FRA 3:50:14 633.-M40-44
2663. Hendrik Vliebergh 57 BEL 3:50:14 50.-M60-64
2664. Suimets Andres 86 EST 3:50:14 283.-M30-34
2665. Triolet Yohann 74 FRA 3:50:16 634.-M40-44
2666. De Angelis Sergio 71 ITA 3:50:16 543.-M45-49
2667. Orabona Stefano 81 ITA 3:50:19 399.-M35-39
2668. Carrasco Manuel 85 ESP 3:50:20 284.-M30-34
2669. Di Gioia Antonio 75 ITA 3:50:21 635.-M40-44
2670. D'Aulerio Massimo 74 GER 3:50:23 636.-M40-44
2671. Fernandes Pedro 82 POR 3:50:27 400.-M35-39
2672. Kolesa Adam 85 CUB 3:50:29 285.-M30-34
2673. Wang Shengqiang 67 CHN 3:50:30 399.-M50-54
2674. Lazzari Massimiliano 77 ITA 3:50:32 637.-M40-44
2675. Guaita Andrea 88 ITA 3:50:33 286.-M30-34
2676. Carnevale Giovanni 85 ITA 3:50:33 287.-M30-34
2677. Carl Lubino 89 SUI 3:50:34 133.-M25-29
2678. Sciarone Leon 81 NED 3:50:34 401.-M35-39
2679. Martin Azuaga Jesus Benjamin 72 ESP 3:50:35 544.-M45-49
2680. Germani Marco 81 ITA 3:50:35 402.-M35-39
2681. Morton Richard 66 GBR 3:50:36 400.-M50-54
2682. Dauphin Jacques 69 FRA 3:50:37 545.-M45-49
2683. Vandecauter Thim 78 BEL 3:50:38 638.-M40-44
2684. Bonanno Antonino 64 ITA 3:50:38 401.-M50-54
2685. Iannetti Vittorio 70 ITA 3:50:39 546.-M45-49
2686. Sponziello Lorenzo 67 ITA 3:50:42 402.-M50-54
2687. Monfardini Massimo 64 ITA 3:50:42 403.-M50-54
2688. Zafra Sergio 87 COL 3:50:43 288.-M30-34
2689. Jamieson Phill 86 GBR 3:50:45 289.-M30-34
2690. Crudele Roberto 82 ITA 3:50:46 403.-M35-39
2691. Francis Saelens 80 BEL 3:50:49 404.-M35-39
2692. Kratisch Ingo 73 GER 3:50:50 547.-M45-49
2693. Delalande Benoit 88 FRA 3:50:50 290.-M30-34
2694. Faure Antoine 80 FRA 3:50:53 405.-M35-39
2695. Fourie Jaco 84 RSA 3:50:54 291.-M30-34
2696. Bassi Marcello 85 ITA 3:50:55 292.-M30-34
2697. Cuggia Bruno 62 FRA 3:50:55 174.-M55-59
2698. Halmeenpă„Ă„ Marko 62 FIN 3:50:56 175.-M55-59
2699. Di Marcangelo Valerio 77 ITA 3:50:56 639.-M40-44
2700. Medde Graziano 65 ITA 3:50:57 404.-M50-54
2701. Aladic Dubravko 90 CRO 3:50:57 134.-M25-29
2702. Presutto Fabrizio 74 ITA 3:50:58 640.-M40-44
2703. Ceriani Maurizio 71 ITA 3:50:59 548.-M45-49
2704. Walther Charles 74 SWE 3:51:00 641.-M40-44
2705. Vozenilek Radim 62 CZE 3:51:01 176.-M55-59
2706. Laudadio Giuseppe 72 ITA 3:51:04 549.-M45-49
2707. Mazzeschi Andrea 92 ITA 3:51:04 135.-M25-29
2708. Kă–Hler Christian 86 GER 3:51:05 293.-M30-34
2709. Travisani Alessandro 62 ITA 3:51:07 177.-M55-59
2710. Motta Gianluca 72 ITA 3:51:07 550.-M45-49
2711. Muciaccia Domenico 55 ITA 3:51:08 51.-M60-64
2712. Zanardo Mauro 74 ITA 3:51:10 642.-M40-44
2713. Maggiori Michele 74 ITA 3:51:10 643.-M40-44
2714. Ureă‘A Nuă‘Ez Mario 59 ITA 3:51:10 178.-M55-59
2715. Pawlak Michal 80 POL 3:51:11 406.-M35-39
2716. Lumsden Joseph 82 GBR 3:51:12 407.-M35-39
2717. Alfano Domenico 69 ITA 3:51:13 551.-M45-49
2718. Laso Pablos Juan Manuel 68 ESP 3:51:13 405.-M50-54
2719. Fiori Marco 69 ITA 3:51:14 552.-M45-49
2720. Dufeuille Jose 61 FRA 3:51:15 179.-M55-59
2721. Massaro Rocco 73 ITA 3:51:15 553.-M45-49
2722. Tremonte Patrizio 76 ITA 3:51:16 644.-M40-44
2723. Di Carlo Pasquale 55 ITA 3:51:17 52.-M60-64
2724. Dallemagne Frederic 66 FRA 3:51:17 406.-M50-54
2725. Ghilardi Gian Luigi 66 ITA 3:51:19 407.-M50-54
2726. Policella Leonardo 83 ITA 3:51:21 408.-M35-39
2727. Gianfrancesco Fernando 68 ITA 3:51:22 408.-M50-54
2728. Dordi Fabio 75 ITA 3:51:23 645.-M40-44
2729. Martăťnez Morantin Oscar 78 ESP 3:51:23 646.-M40-44
2730. Feliziani Marco 74 ITA 3:51:24 647.-M40-44
2731. Di Antonio Patrizio 62 ITA 3:51:24 180.-M55-59
2732. Calabria Francesco 73 ITA 3:51:27 554.-M45-49
2733. Monegat Roberto 67 ITA 3:51:28 409.-M50-54
2734. Dominici Massimiliano 66 ITA 3:51:28 410.-M50-54
2735. Veron Ivan Veron 76 MEX 3:51:28 648.-M40-44
2736. Leroy Rodolphe 74 FRA 3:51:31 649.-M40-44
2737. Chataway Adam 78 GBR 3:51:32 650.-M40-44
2738. Massoud Hesham 91 GER 3:51:33 136.-M25-29
2739. Magnier Julien 79 FRA 3:51:36 409.-M35-39
2740. Noce Gerardo 76 USA 3:51:38 651.-M40-44
2741. Foschi Emanuele 78 ITA 3:51:38 652.-M40-44
2742. Rothkopf Ian 89 USA 3:51:41 137.-M25-29
2743. Russano Raffaele 67 ITA 3:51:41 411.-M50-54
2744. Peverieri Paolo 65 ITA 3:51:41 412.-M50-54
2745. Olsson Per 58 SWE 3:51:41 53.-M60-64
2746. Federico Leandro 71 ARG 3:51:41 555.-M45-49
2747. Dhindsa Sumear Thewomanizer 86 NOR 3:51:43 294.-M30-34
2748. Minchillo Francesco 73 ITA 3:51:44 556.-M45-49
2749. Spinola Vincenzo 55 ITA 3:51:44 54.-M60-64
2750. Valle Augusto 64 ITA 3:51:44 413.-M50-54
2751. Jouitteau Adrian 89 FRA 3:51:47 138.-M25-29
2752. Boin Yvo 68 NED 3:51:47 414.-M50-54
2753. Marino Alessandro 88 ITA 3:51:47 295.-M30-34
2754. Chiesa Daniele Maria 70 ITA 3:51:48 557.-M45-49
2755. Soddu Giovanni Vincenzo 70 ITA 3:51:49 558.-M45-49
2756. Amadieu Jean-Marie 89 FRA 3:51:51 139.-M25-29
2757. Viviani Franco 62 ITA 3:51:51 181.-M55-59
2758. Fouadi Issam 71 MAR 3:51:53 559.-M45-49
2759. Cerretani Davide 72 ITA 3:51:56 560.-M45-49
2760. Cianfrone Carmine 81 ITA 3:51:56 410.-M35-39
2761. Grillini Alessio 78 ITA 3:51:56 653.-M40-44
2762. Venneri Giancarlo 72 ITA 3:51:56 561.-M45-49
2763. Burke Darren 83 IRL 3:51:57 411.-M35-39
2764. Bouissou Olivier 71 FRA 3:51:57 562.-M45-49
2765. Trombettoni Luca 65 ITA 3:51:58 415.-M50-54
2766. Genovese Roberto 64 ITA 3:51:59 416.-M50-54
2767. Brignani Stefano 88 ITA 3:52:00 296.-M30-34
2768. Cavallaro Angelo Raffaele 74 ITA 3:52:01 654.-M40-44
2769. Mauro Vincenzo 64 ITA 3:52:01 417.-M50-54
2770. Schiefer Hero 59 GER 3:52:02 182.-M55-59
2771. Roselli Maurizio Federico 78 ITA 3:52:02 655.-M40-44
2772. Giallongo Filippo 70 ITA 3:52:03 563.-M45-49
2773. Wentzinger David 70 FRA 3:52:04 564.-M45-49
2774. Durant Remi 89 FRA 3:52:06 140.-M25-29
2775. Amoriello Carmine 66 ITA 3:52:08 418.-M50-54
2776. Cajdler Artur 72 POL 3:52:08 565.-M45-49
2777. Hă„Mmerle Cliff 69 GER 3:52:08 566.-M45-49
2778. Cecconi Maurizio 55 ITA 3:52:08 55.-M60-64
2779. Besnier Laurent 69 FRA 3:52:09 567.-M45-49
2780. Chaieb Rachid 80 FRA 3:52:10 412.-M35-39
2781. Trapani Paolo 56 ITA 3:52:11 56.-M60-64
2782. Carton Christophe 73 FRA 3:52:11 568.-M45-49
2783. Turkay Teddy 83 FRA 3:52:11 413.-M35-39
2784. Telli Martin 68 SUI 3:52:12 419.-M50-54
2785. Turchi Luca 74 ITA 3:52:12 656.-M40-44
2786. Haas Christian 67 DEN 3:52:12 420.-M50-54
2787. Soriano Marcello 69 ITA 3:52:13 569.-M45-49
2788. Forciniti Giovanni 64 ITA 3:52:13 421.-M50-54
2789. Cirillo Sossio 68 ITA 3:52:14 422.-M50-54
2790. D'Amato Maurizio 63 ITA 3:52:14 183.-M55-59
2791. Vena Fabio 62 ITA 3:52:14 184.-M55-59
2792. Bugyi Gyula 85 HUN 3:52:14 297.-M30-34
2793. Olgiati Marco 89 ITA 3:52:14 141.-M25-29
2794. Campanelli Francesco 55 ITA 3:52:15 57.-M60-64
2795. Siebert Martin 66 AUT 3:52:15 423.-M50-54
2796. Roefs Frank 64 NED 3:52:16 424.-M50-54
2797. Roefs Luc 93 NED 3:52:16 142.-M25-29
2798. Camurri Andrea 82 ITA 3:52:18 414.-M35-39
2799. Ramos Garcia Ramon 78 ESP 3:52:18 657.-M40-44
2800. Compagnone Carlo 67 ITA 3:52:20 425.-M50-54
2801. Conte Mario 83 ITA 3:52:20 415.-M35-39
2802. Oliveira Virgilio 71 POR 3:52:21 570.-M45-49
2803. Perrone Nicola 69 ITA 3:52:21 571.-M45-49
2804. Sirigatti Francesco 73 ITA 3:52:22 572.-M45-49
2805. Oliosi Massimiliano 81 ITA 3:52:23 416.-M35-39
2806. Dall'Aglio Luca 67 ITA 3:52:23 426.-M50-54
2807. De Luca Andrea 72 ITA 3:52:24 573.-M45-49
2808. Pastore Marco 79 ITA 3:52:24 417.-M35-39
2809. Callaved Jesus 61 ESP 3:52:24 185.-M55-59
2810. Ceddia Tommaso 69 ITA 3:52:25 574.-M45-49
2811. Mascellino Giovanni 84 ITA 3:52:25 298.-M30-34
2812. Ponzo Nicola 54 ITA 3:52:27 58.-M60-64
2813. Wodzinski Michal 85 POL 3:52:28 299.-M30-34
2814. Le Chevalier Jean Michel 68 FRA 3:52:29 427.-M50-54
2815. Mahony David 66 IRL 3:52:29 428.-M50-54
2816. Mosca Valerio 82 ITA 3:52:30 418.-M35-39
2817. Susanna Roberto 71 ITA 3:52:31 575.-M45-49
2818. Loussouarn Christian 63 FRA 3:52:31 186.-M55-59
2819. Kolodziejski Cyril 82 FRA 3:52:32 419.-M35-39
2820. Adamo Antonio 69 ITA 3:52:32 576.-M45-49
2821. Aramini Antonio 77 ITA 3:52:33 658.-M40-44
2822. Tonanzi Lorenzo 73 ITA 3:52:34 577.-M45-49
2823. Romero Esteban Pablo Jos㉠74 ESP 3:52:35 659.-M40-44
2824. Geldmacher Fabian 85 GER 3:52:35 300.-M30-34
2825. De Filippis Claudio 59 ITA 3:52:38 187.-M55-59
2826. Maurizi Alessio 75 ITA 3:52:39 660.-M40-44
2827. Magnati Francesco 70 ITA 3:52:40 578.-M45-49
2828. Spitzer Ludwig 88 GER 3:52:41 301.-M30-34
2829. Diehl Elia 83 SUI 3:52:42 420.-M35-39
2830. Tufano Francesco 66 ITA 3:52:42 429.-M50-54
2831. Carducci Silvio 61 ITA 3:52:43 188.-M55-59
2832. Passini Marco 61 ITA 3:52:44 189.-M55-59
2833. Schrunner Harald 83 AUT 3:52:44 421.-M35-39
2834. Piovani Gianmauro 62 ITA 3:52:47 190.-M55-59
2835. Vurchio Francesco 77 ITA 3:52:49 661.-M40-44
2836. Bianchella Stefano 70 ITA 3:52:49 579.-M45-49
2837. Grande Nicola Leonardo 73 ITA 3:52:49 580.-M45-49
2838. Deflorio Arcangelo 73 ITA 3:52:50 581.-M45-49
2839. Steff Matthieu 75 FRA 3:52:50 662.-M40-44
2840. Macchini David 60 ITA 3:52:51 191.-M55-59
2841. Di Mauro Gennaro 64 ITA 3:52:52 430.-M50-54
2842. Pieralisi Massimiliano 68 ITA 3:52:53 431.-M50-54
2843. Smirnov Alexey 82 RUS 3:52:54 422.-M35-39
2844. Barbagallo Marco 73 ITA 3:52:54 582.-M45-49
2845. Tibuzzi Antonello 62 ITA 3:52:56 192.-M55-59
2846. Malvestiti Massimo 70 ITA 3:52:57 583.-M45-49
2847. Monteferri Mauro 65 ITA 3:52:58 432.-M50-54
2848. Cavalli Fabio 83 ITA 3:52:58 423.-M35-39
2849. Czypusak Guillermo Gaston Gustavo 74 ARG 3:52:59 663.-M40-44
2850. Catarinozzi Augusto 67 ITA 3:52:59 433.-M50-54
2851. Dachs Manfred 65 GER 3:53:00 434.-M50-54
2852. Cottingham Jonathan 91 CAN 3:53:00 143.-M25-29
2853. Cignani Pierre 68 SUI 3:53:00 435.-M50-54
2854. Cuevas Davalos Jorge 77 MEX 3:53:01 664.-M40-44
2855. Masson Jean-Philippe 74 FRA 3:53:01 665.-M40-44
2856. Fares Taie Luciano 81 ARG 3:53:03 424.-M35-39
2857. Gallio Mattia 81 ITA 3:53:05 425.-M35-39
2858. Simon Christophe 69 FRA 3:53:06 584.-M45-49
2859. Mimmocchi Fabio 78 FRA 3:53:06 666.-M40-44
2860. Conca Giuseppe 66 ITA 3:53:06 436.-M50-54
2861. Valenza Giuseppe 94 ITA 3:53:06 38.-M20-24
2862. Wilson Tom 88 GBR 3:53:07 302.-M30-34
2863. Barton Paul 81 GBR 3:53:09 426.-M35-39
2864. Kyrill Boschung 90 SUI 3:53:09 144.-M25-29
2865. De Vizio Paolo 66 ITA 3:53:09 437.-M50-54
2866. Ferrera Michele 77 ITA 3:53:09 667.-M40-44
2867. Fontana Domenico 70 ITA 3:53:10 585.-M45-49
2868. Matorez Tristan 75 FRA 3:53:11 668.-M40-44
2869. Ravelli Gianluca 78 ITA 3:53:12 669.-M40-44
2870. Crisanti Marco 72 ITA 3:53:13 586.-M45-49
2871. Rombey Dennis 85 GER 3:53:13 303.-M30-34
2872. Belloc Jean-Marc 62 FRA 3:53:14 193.-M55-59
2873. Vinella Pietro 70 ITA 3:53:14 587.-M45-49
2874. Esposito Raffaele 74 ITA 3:53:15 670.-M40-44
2875. Bonometto Massimo 67 ITA 3:53:15 438.-M50-54
2876. Bertoli Matteo 87 ITA 3:53:15 304.-M30-34
2877. Raule Marco 74 ITA 3:53:16 671.-M40-44
2878. Nunziadini Massimo 67 ITA 3:53:16 439.-M50-54
2879. Bertuccioli Roberto 77 ITA 3:53:16 672.-M40-44
2880. Papin Cyrille 76 BEL 3:53:17 673.-M40-44
2881. Fratta Vittorio Mario 66 ITA 3:53:18 440.-M50-54
2882. Acunzo Pasquale 64 ITA 3:53:18 441.-M50-54
2883. D'Este Aldo Ignazio 69 ITA 3:53:18 588.-M45-49
2884. Tocco Giovanni Pietro 63 NED 3:53:18 194.-M55-59
2885. Marchetti Carlo 75 ITA 3:53:19 674.-M40-44
2886. Gillet Thomas 87 BEL 3:53:19 305.-M30-34
2887. Rossi Roberto 76 ITA 3:53:19 675.-M40-44
2888. Vona Valerio 84 ITA 3:53:19 306.-M30-34
2889. De Vlieger Johan 58 NED 3:53:19 59.-M60-64
2890. Vilaplana Remii 79 FRA 3:53:20 427.-M35-39
2891. Siniscalchi Lodovico 76 ITA 3:53:20 676.-M40-44
2892. Piazza Paolo Giuseppe 63 ITA 3:53:21 195.-M55-59
2893. Cusimano Renato 77 ITA 3:53:23 677.-M40-44
2894. Lukander Kimmo 62 FIN 3:53:23 196.-M55-59
2895. D'Anna Antonio 59 ITA 3:53:24 197.-M55-59
2896. Ran Run Elad 80 ISR 3:53:25 428.-M35-39
2897. Paravano Elio 68 ITA 3:53:25 442.-M50-54
2898. Ercolani Eduardo 86 PER 3:53:26 307.-M30-34
2899. Krysiak Grzegorz 82 POL 3:53:26 429.-M35-39
2900. Gazzillo Andrea 72 ITA 3:53:26 589.-M45-49
2901. Luxton Martin 52 GBR 3:53:26 17.-M65-69
2902. Cavenaghi Alexandre 84 BRA 3:53:27 308.-M30-34
2903. Mckee Douglas 83 USA 3:53:27 430.-M35-39
2904. Roberti Luca 69 ITA 3:53:28 590.-M45-49
2905. Fortunato Francesco 56 ITA 3:53:28 60.-M60-64
2906. Traccitto Matteo 80 ITA 3:53:28 431.-M35-39
2907. Santachiara Silvio 61 ITA 3:53:29 198.-M55-59
2908. De Feo Luigi 77 ITA 3:53:30 678.-M40-44
2909. Paracelli Paolo 69 ITA 3:53:31 591.-M45-49
2910. Rohaly Gaston 94 SWE 3:53:31 39.-M20-24
2911. Moc Jaroslav 90 CZE 3:53:32 145.-M25-29
2912. Appleby Benjamin 78 GBR 3:53:33 679.-M40-44
2913. Nunez Axel 89 USA 3:53:33 146.-M25-29
2914. Oppo Massimiliano 77 ITA 3:53:34 680.-M40-44
2915. Malcotti Marco 67 ITA 3:53:35 443.-M50-54
2916. Rotesi Filippo 74 ITA 3:53:35 681.-M40-44
2917. Lanzara Andrea 75 ITA 3:53:35 682.-M40-44
2918. Puig Casamada Joan 72 ESP 3:53:35 592.-M45-49
2919. Olita Antonio 61 ITA 3:53:36 199.-M55-59
2920. Chevrin Julien 90 FRA 3:53:38 147.-M25-29
2921. Vallet Julien 80 FRA 3:53:39 432.-M35-39
2922. Medas Luigi Vianello 57 ITA 3:53:41 61.-M60-64
2923. Vasile Fuioaga 76 ROU 3:53:41 683.-M40-44
2924. Gatschneg Markus 72 AUT 3:53:42 593.-M45-49
2925. D'Amelio Carmine 85 ITA 3:53:42 309.-M30-34
2926. Aloisi Fabrizio 58 ITA 3:53:43 62.-M60-64
2927. Zito Franco 67 ITA 3:53:44 444.-M50-54
2928. Silvioli Daniele 62 ITA 3:53:44 200.-M55-59
2929. Garavelli Gianni 74 ITA 3:53:44 684.-M40-44
2930. Rojas Filho Rafael 60 BRA 3:53:44 201.-M55-59
2931. Barocci Alberto 82 ITA 3:53:44 433.-M35-39
2932. Navarra Alessandro 74 ITA 3:53:45 685.-M40-44
2933. Comba Paolo 86 ITA 3:53:45 310.-M30-34
2934. Lompuech Nicolas 81 FRA 3:53:46 434.-M35-39
2935. De Santis Andrea 72 ITA 3:53:46 594.-M45-49
2936. Souque Nicolas 82 FRA 3:53:46 435.-M35-39
2937. De Clercq Johannes 90 BEL 3:53:47 148.-M25-29
2938. Del Rizzo Carlo 74 ITA 3:53:48 686.-M40-44
2939. Obinu Mario 61 ITA 3:53:49 202.-M55-59
2940. Neves Nuno 88 POR 3:53:49 311.-M30-34
2941. Durante Danilo 72 ITA 3:53:49 595.-M45-49
2942. Mussi Carlo 67 ITA 3:53:52 445.-M50-54
2943. Rigo Eduard 86 BEL 3:53:52 312.-M30-34
2944. De Liedekerke Florent 89 BEL 3:53:53 149.-M25-29
2945. D'Aguanno Cristiano 75 ITA 3:53:54 687.-M40-44
2946. Scrilatti Luca 74 ITA 3:53:54 688.-M40-44
2947. Lindholm Christer 60 SWE 3:53:57 203.-M55-59
2948. Catto Christopher 92 GBR 3:53:58 150.-M25-29
2949. Levy Frană‡Ois 88 FRA 3:53:58 313.-M30-34
2950. Rabski Ireneusz 85 POL 3:53:59 314.-M30-34
2951. Macina Leone Giovanni 65 ITA 3:54:00 446.-M50-54
2952. Morelli Fabian 90 ITA 3:54:00 151.-M25-29
2953. Guffanti Gianluca 71 ITA 3:54:00 596.-M45-49
2954. Scialla Riccardo 80 ITA 3:54:01 436.-M35-39
2955. Gadzo Emir 74 BIH 3:54:02 689.-M40-44
2956. Haas Felix 73 SUI 3:54:02 597.-M45-49
2957. Bálint Vladimír 88 SVK 3:54:03 315.-M30-34
2958. Ferrari Fabrizio 68 ITA 3:54:04 447.-M50-54
2959. Di Matteo Norberto 74 ITA 3:54:05 690.-M40-44
2960. Carrozza Francesco 69 ITA 3:54:05 598.-M45-49
2961. Strazzanti Michele 50 ITA 3:54:07 18.-M65-69
2962. Traino Luigi 67 ITA 3:54:08 448.-M50-54
2963. Raineri Ciro 69 ITA 3:54:10 599.-M45-49
2964. Vergine Cosimo 75 ITA 3:54:10 691.-M40-44
2965. Cole Andrew 66 GBR 3:54:11 449.-M50-54
2966. Moriconi Marzio 78 ITA 3:54:11 692.-M40-44
2967. Zirioni Francesco 68 ITA 3:54:12 450.-M50-54
2968. Turner Andrew 85 AUS 3:54:13 316.-M30-34
2969. Ondek Matthew 90 USA 3:54:14 152.-M25-29
2970. Hiesberger Markus 71 AUT 3:54:14 600.-M45-49
2971. Formica Fabrizio 77 ITA 3:54:14 693.-M40-44
2972. Catanese Antonino 70 ITA 3:54:15 601.-M45-49
2973. Diaz Cabezas Antonio Jesus 70 ESP 3:54:16 602.-M45-49
2974. Ferrer Javier 80 ESP 3:54:16 437.-M35-39
2975. Livernet Frană‡Ois 85 FRA 3:54:16 317.-M30-34
2976. Wierre Julien 85 FRA 3:54:18 318.-M30-34
2977. Cambriglia Livio 66 ITA 3:54:19 451.-M50-54
2978. Di Bartolomeo Daniele 80 ITA 3:54:20 438.-M35-39
2979. Paoletti Cristiano 68 ITA 3:54:21 452.-M50-54
2980. Sanchez Perez Alejandro 71 ESP 3:54:21 603.-M45-49
2981. Scaramella Andrea 67 ITA 3:54:21 453.-M50-54
2982. Iezzi Fabrizio 80 ITA 3:54:21 439.-M35-39
2983. La Marca Antonino 74 ITA 3:54:22 694.-M40-44
2984. Scorza Stefano 65 ITA 3:54:22 454.-M50-54
2985. Tomonobu Shinsuke 89 JPN 3:54:22 153.-M25-29
2986. Romani Bruno 65 FRA 3:54:22 455.-M50-54
2987. Hille Jakob Friedrich 82 GER 3:54:23 440.-M35-39
2988. Lorente Roch 60 FRA 3:54:23 204.-M55-59
2989. Pozzana Giovanni 85 ITA 3:54:23 319.-M30-34
2990. Della Valle Massimo 65 ITA 3:54:24 456.-M50-54
2991. Rhiner Roberto 68 SUI 3:54:25 457.-M50-54
2992. Bennett Martin 75 GBR 3:54:26 695.-M40-44
2993. Csaba Szombathelyi 77 HUN 3:54:26 696.-M40-44
2994. Fontana Anthony 79 USA 3:54:26 441.-M35-39
2995. Romano Biagio 62 ITA 3:54:27 205.-M55-59
2996. Pirrelli Antonio 60 ITA 3:54:28 206.-M55-59
2997. Donati Duccio Andrea 64 ITA 3:54:29 458.-M50-54
2998. Pather Dasen 80 RSA 3:54:29 442.-M35-39
2999. Scoccia Marco 69 ITA 3:54:30 604.-M45-49
3000. Lanaro Martin Esteban 80 ARG 3:54:30 443.-M35-39
3001. D'Antonio Daniele 77 ITA 3:54:30 697.-M40-44
3002. Capasso Salvatore 62 ITA 3:54:30 207.-M55-59
3003. Pattofatto Riccardo 72 ITA 3:54:30 605.-M45-49
3004. Barra Gaetano 84 ITA 3:54:31 320.-M30-34
3005. Sangiovanni Fabio 68 ITA 3:54:31 459.-M50-54
3006. Roche Michel 63 FRA 3:54:31 208.-M55-59
3007. Renzi Maurizio 78 ITA 3:54:34 698.-M40-44
3008. Egidi Andrea 65 ITA 3:54:34 460.-M50-54
3009. Sammarco Francesco 65 ITA 3:54:35 461.-M50-54
3010. Hasan Ameer 82 BRN 3:54:35 444.-M35-39
3011. De Stefani Flavio 87 ITA 3:54:36 321.-M30-34
3012. Di Benedetto Vincenzo 70 ITA 3:54:36 606.-M45-49
3013. Winslow David 62 USA 3:54:39 209.-M55-59
3014. Smith Hamish 76 NZL 3:54:39 699.-M40-44
3015. Vallone Roberto 73 ITA 3:54:41 607.-M45-49
3016. Venturini Alberto 79 ITA 3:54:41 445.-M35-39
3017. Filpo Gianluca 71 ITA 3:54:42 608.-M45-49
3018. Volieri Roberto 72 ITA 3:54:43 609.-M45-49
3019. Chilleri Sirio 59 ITA 3:54:43 210.-M55-59
3020. Fichera Alessandro 75 ITA 3:54:43 700.-M40-44
3021. Lowry Chris 87 GBR 3:54:45 322.-M30-34
3022. Lavarda Daniele 78 ITA 3:54:45 701.-M40-44
3023. Raviolo Alessandro 76 ITA 3:54:46 702.-M40-44
3024. Porios Christos 96 GRE 3:54:46 40.-M20-24
3025. Gargano Michelangelo 65 ITA 3:54:46 462.-M50-54
3026. Bellusci Giordano 86 RSA 3:54:46 323.-M30-34
3027. Picchi Simone 72 ITA 3:54:47 610.-M45-49
3028. Peschiera Paolo 70 ITA 3:54:48 611.-M45-49
3029. Stregapede Giacinto 79 ITA 3:54:48 446.-M35-39
3030. Bollini Mario 50 ITA 3:54:49 19.-M65-69
3031. Monaldi Angelo 59 ITA 3:54:49 211.-M55-59
3032. Gibson Oliver 91 GBR 3:54:51 154.-M25-29
3033. Michael Hauer 73 AUT 3:54:51 612.-M45-49
3034. Johann Rauchecker 73 AUT 3:54:52 613.-M45-49
3035. Aurilio Vincenzo 75 ITA 3:54:53 703.-M40-44
3036. Sansone Carmine 61 ITA 3:54:54 212.-M55-59
3037. Corti Luca 75 ITA 3:54:54 704.-M40-44
3038. Forgeard Laurent 66 FRA 3:54:55 463.-M50-54
3039. Nilsson David 82 SWE 3:54:55 447.-M35-39
3040. Canova Fabio 76 ITA 3:54:55 705.-M40-44
3041. Przybylski David 72 FRA 3:54:57 614.-M45-49
3042. Lavi Doron 69 ISR 3:54:57 615.-M45-49
3043. Ingratta Matteo Gian Maria 84 ITA 3:54:58 324.-M30-34
3044. Scatena Fernando 75 ITA 3:54:59 706.-M40-44
3045. Freilich Gad 76 ISR 3:54:59 707.-M40-44
3046. Gambitta Antonio 61 BEL 3:55:00 213.-M55-59
3047. Speziale Massimo 62 ITA 3:55:00 214.-M55-59
3048. Barlow Simon 68 GBR 3:55:00 464.-M50-54
3049. Belisari Gino 70 ITA 3:55:00 616.-M45-49
3050. Mione Mirco 71 ITA 3:55:00 617.-M45-49
3051. Michalec Branislav 84 SVK 3:55:03 325.-M30-34
3052. De Rooij Dennis 77 NED 3:55:04 708.-M40-44
3053. Fleig Christoph 70 GER 3:55:04 618.-M45-49
3054. Koen Jochems 77 BEL 3:55:05 709.-M40-44
3055. Mebarki Amă‰Dă‰E 74 FRA 3:55:06 710.-M40-44
3056. Corbetta Ivano 61 ITA 3:55:10 215.-M55-59
3057. Asperti Andrea 70 ITA 3:55:10 619.-M45-49
3058. Molina Rainer 81 PER 3:55:11 448.-M35-39
3059. Bertoletti Angelo Vittorio 62 ITA 3:55:11 216.-M55-59
3060. Gaudio Mauro 66 ITA 3:55:12 465.-M50-54
3061. Hornby Richard 92 GBR 3:55:12 155.-M25-29
3062. Gregnanin Luigi 64 ITA 3:55:13 466.-M50-54
3063. Leleu Maxime 85 FRA 3:55:14 326.-M30-34
3064. Abrantes De Almeida Carlos 68 POR 3:55:16 467.-M50-54
3065. Risi Silvestro 49 ITA 3:55:16 20.-M65-69
3066. Lobutov Kaloyan 82 BUL 3:55:18 449.-M35-39
3067. Tofani Lorenzo 83 ITA 3:55:21 450.-M35-39
3068. Bini Thomas 83 ITA 3:55:21 451.-M35-39
3069. Savioli Simone 76 ITA 3:55:21 711.-M40-44
3070. Di Giovanni Federico 64 ITA 3:55:22 468.-M50-54
3071. Realmuto Francesco 68 ITA 3:55:22 469.-M50-54
3072. Speranza Paolo 64 ITA 3:55:23 470.-M50-54
3073. Oldenburg Jens 71 GER 3:55:23 620.-M45-49
3074. Hill Brian 70 USA 3:55:24 621.-M45-49
3075. Loew Udo 67 GER 3:55:24 471.-M50-54
3076. Rosa Gabriele 78 ITA 3:55:24 712.-M40-44
3077. Bellitto Daniele 69 ITA 3:55:25 622.-M45-49
3078. Ricci Vincenzo 62 ITA 3:55:25 217.-M55-59
3079. Alois Bernardo 84 ITA 3:55:26 327.-M30-34
3080. Lundback Joakim 75 PHI 3:55:27 713.-M40-44
3081. Baldassarre Antonio 66 ITA 3:55:28 472.-M50-54
3082. Chalumeau Emmanuel 84 MAR 3:55:29 328.-M30-34
3083. Rakipovic Elvir 70 CRO 3:55:30 623.-M45-49
3084. Polentini Alessandro 72 ITA 3:55:31 624.-M45-49
3085. Breuil Nicolas 88 FRA 3:55:31 329.-M30-34
3086. Gilardi Nadin Massimiliano 79 ITA 3:55:32 452.-M35-39
3087. Guanti Giuseppe 75 ITA 3:55:33 714.-M40-44
3088. D'Arpino Timoteo Salvatore 74 ITA 3:55:33 715.-M40-44
3089. Townson Peter 63 GBR 3:55:34 218.-M55-59
3090. Laglia Marco 66 ITA 3:55:34 473.-M50-54
3091. Fossaert Alexis 93 FRA 3:55:34 156.-M25-29
3092. Palucki Zbigniew 85 POL 3:55:35 330.-M30-34
3093. Miraglia Domenico 71 ITA 3:55:36 625.-M45-49
3094. Fraticelli Luca 71 ITA 3:55:37 626.-M45-49
3095. Aceto Antonio 69 ITA 3:55:38 627.-M45-49
3096. Matthieu Hainaut 89 FRA 3:55:38 157.-M25-29
3097. Basei Andrea 61 ITA 3:55:39 219.-M55-59
3098. Bencini Emanuele 71 ITA 3:55:40 628.-M45-49
3099. Perrault Christophe 69 FRA 3:55:41 629.-M45-49
3100. Tardani Diego 82 ITA 3:55:42 453.-M35-39
3101. Biagetti Francesco 85 ITA 3:55:42 331.-M30-34
3102. Lowder Mark 61 USA 3:55:42 220.-M55-59
3103. Latini Patrizio 65 ITA 3:55:42 474.-M50-54
3104. Segato Francesco 71 ITA 3:55:43 630.-M45-49
3105. Perotta Marcello 70 ITA 3:55:44 631.-M45-49
3106. Begley Michael 78 IRL 3:55:44 716.-M40-44
3107. Di Tommaso Pasquale 76 ITA 3:55:44 717.-M40-44
3108. Robine Alexandre 90 FRA 3:55:45 158.-M25-29
3109. Passeri Giuseppe 59 ITA 3:55:48 221.-M55-59
3110. Petrov Alexander 83 RUS 3:55:48 454.-M35-39
3111. Larsson Thomas 68 SWE 3:55:48 475.-M50-54
3112. Vonk Fred 60 NED 3:55:48 222.-M55-59
3113. Nemeh Egon 77 ITA 3:55:49 718.-M40-44
3114. Speziale Salvatore 69 ITA 3:55:49 632.-M45-49
3115. Ares Miguel 73 ESP 3:55:50 633.-M45-49
3116. Massaro Rosario 86 ITA 3:55:50 332.-M30-34
3117. Andrisani Emanuele 68 ITA 3:55:51 476.-M50-54
3118. Rinaldi Giuseppe Domenico 62 ITA 3:55:51 223.-M55-59
3119. Maggiani Gregorio 86 ITA 3:55:51 333.-M30-34
3120. Mcallister-Williams Hamish 62 GBR 3:55:51 224.-M55-59
3121. Cucca Cristian 79 ITA 3:55:52 455.-M35-39
3122. Zampieri Vittorino Luca 81 ITA 3:55:52 456.-M35-39
3123. Koch Thomas 81 GER 3:55:53 457.-M35-39
3124. Barriaut Olivier 74 FRA 3:55:53 719.-M40-44
3125. Mammucci Salvatore 71 ITA 3:55:54 634.-M45-49
3126. Lombardi Simone 83 ITA 3:55:55 458.-M35-39
3127. Juhlin Stefan 82 SWE 3:55:55 459.-M35-39
3128. Gob㉠Philippe 64 FRA 3:55:55 477.-M50-54
3129. Adam Christopher 96 GBR 3:55:56 41.-M20-24
3130. Orlando Stefano 80 ITA 3:55:56 460.-M35-39
3131. Frohboese Lars 68 GER 3:55:56 478.-M50-54
3132. Rip〠Gianluca 87 ITA 3:55:56 334.-M30-34
3133. Bujalski Szymon 75 POL 3:55:57 720.-M40-44
3134. Rubeis Marco 85 ITA 3:55:57 335.-M30-34
3135. Serafini Oscar 60 ITA 3:55:57 225.-M55-59
3136. Sroczynski Pawel 80 POL 3:55:57 461.-M35-39
3137. Manolache Radu 78 ROU 3:55:58 721.-M40-44
3138. De Ruvo Giacomo 76 ITA 3:55:59 722.-M40-44
3139. Berton Maurizio 75 ITA 3:55:59 723.-M40-44
3140. Ricci Vincenzo 66 ITA 3:55:59 479.-M50-54
3141. Lattanzio Jose 61 ARG 3:55:59 226.-M55-59
3142. Laruffa Giuseppe 75 ITA 3:56:01 724.-M40-44
3143. Garcia Crespo Ivan 80 ESP 3:56:01 462.-M35-39
3144. Mesones Plaza Jos㉠Manuel 83 ESP 3:56:01 463.-M35-39
3145. Perfetti Gianluigi 77 ITA 3:56:02 725.-M40-44
3146. Vallier Anthony 92 FRA 3:56:03 159.-M25-29
3147. Cantor Fernando 60 COL 3:56:04 227.-M55-59
3148. Laudicina Fră‰Dă‰Rick 89 FRA 3:56:04 160.-M25-29
3149. Wojciech Olejniczak 74 POL 3:56:06 726.-M40-44
3150. Masterson Joe 79 IRL 3:56:06 464.-M35-39
3151. Feci Luca 84 ITA 3:56:07 336.-M30-34
3152. Lolli Luigi 60 ITA 3:56:07 228.-M55-59
3153. La Riccia Angelo 80 ITA 3:56:10 465.-M35-39
3154. Loureiro Orlando 67 POR 3:56:10 480.-M50-54
3155. Caiti Dino 78 ITA 3:56:11 727.-M40-44
3156. Ferreira Ricardo 89 POR 3:56:11 161.-M25-29
3157. Beylerian Vincent 59 LIB 3:56:12 229.-M55-59
3158. Thibaudeau Cyrille 75 FRA 3:56:13 728.-M40-44
3159. Gadenne Lă‰O-Paul 87 FRA 3:56:14 337.-M30-34
3160. Tufo Marco 81 ITA 3:56:14 466.-M35-39
3161. De Vries Mike 91 NED 3:56:15 162.-M25-29
3162. Burgmans Gerben 75 NED 3:56:16 729.-M40-44
3163. Collini Isacco 77 ITA 3:56:17 730.-M40-44
3164. Hermier Frederic 69 FRA 3:56:17 635.-M45-49
3165. Morales Ruiz Alberto 95 ESP 3:56:18 42.-M20-24
3166. Caviale Christophe 73 FRA 3:56:18 636.-M45-49
3167. Costagliola Vittorio 70 ITA 3:56:18 637.-M45-49
3168. Colantuono Pasquale 53 ITA 3:56:19 21.-M65-69
3169. Alessandroni Alessio 74 ITA 3:56:19 731.-M40-44
3170. Volpicelli Alfredo 75 ITA 3:56:19 732.-M40-44
3171. Blake Richard 60 GBR 3:56:19 230.-M55-59
3172. Gold Oliver 79 GER 3:56:20 467.-M35-39
3173. Gressioli Nicola 73 ITA 3:56:20 638.-M45-49
3174. Koehler Juergen 63 GER 3:56:21 231.-M55-59
3175. Vilain Jean-Stă©Phane 74 FRA 3:56:22 733.-M40-44
3176. Mazzuca Vincenzo 60 ITA 3:56:22 232.-M55-59
3177. Crescenzi Andrea 61 ITA 3:56:22 233.-M55-59
3178. Ermo Daniele 86 ITA 3:56:22 338.-M30-34
3179. Di Spirito Carmine 80 ITA 3:56:22 468.-M35-39
3180. Sauzzi Patrizio 64 ITA 3:56:22 481.-M50-54
3181. Ermo Diego 82 ITA 3:56:22 469.-M35-39
3182. Hayward Stuart 84 GBR 3:56:22 339.-M30-34
3183. Di Guida Fabrizio 64 ITA 3:56:23 482.-M50-54
3184. Criscuolo Ciro 63 ITA 3:56:26 234.-M55-59
3185. Isidori Rossano 69 ITA 3:56:27 639.-M45-49
3186. Fornelli Paolo 67 ITA 3:56:27 483.-M50-54
3187. Nesi Marco 66 ITA 3:56:27 484.-M50-54
3188. Perelli Blagovest 88 BUL 3:56:28 340.-M30-34
3189. Burgard Thomas 65 GER 3:56:29 485.-M50-54
3190. Vescovo Michele 82 ITA 3:56:30 470.-M35-39
3191. Lombardi Manuel 76 ITA 3:56:31 734.-M40-44
3192. Giovannetti Dario 80 ITA 3:56:31 471.-M35-39
3193. Pellegrini Simone 85 ITA 3:56:32 341.-M30-34
3194. Tontini Cesare 60 ITA 3:56:33 235.-M55-59
3195. Callegaro Alessio 79 ITA 3:56:34 472.-M35-39
3196. Bunting Colin 66 GBR 3:56:34 486.-M50-54
3197. Debacq Sebastien 72 FRA 3:56:34 640.-M45-49
3198. Mazzoni Stefano 72 ITA 3:56:35 641.-M45-49
3199. Pedraza Victor 90 FRA 3:56:35 163.-M25-29
3200. Bertrand Villet 84 FRA 3:56:35 342.-M30-34
3201. Parigi Fabio 68 ITA 3:56:37 487.-M50-54
3202. Pasquale Giuseppantonio 47 ITA 3:56:38 3.-M70-74
3203. Magnani Gabriele 59 ITA 3:56:38 236.-M55-59
3204. Galli Simone 69 ITA 3:56:38 642.-M45-49
3205. Lamour Sylvain 77 FRA 3:56:38 735.-M40-44
3206. Cammarota Paolo 88 ITA 3:56:40 343.-M30-34
3207. Lavaux Adrien 95 BEL 3:56:43 43.-M20-24
3208. Baldacci Edoardo 86 ITA 3:56:43 344.-M30-34
3209. Didona Diego 78 ITA 3:56:43 736.-M40-44
3210. Landa Erik 73 NOR 3:56:43 643.-M45-49
3211. Masciangelo Carmine 69 ITA 3:56:44 644.-M45-49
3212. Biagetti Giuseppe 83 ITA 3:56:44 473.-M35-39
3213. Guglielmi Guido 73 ITA 3:56:45 645.-M45-49
3214. Boman Kenneth 76 SWE 3:56:45 737.-M40-44
3215. Barnaba Andrea 69 ITA 3:56:46 646.-M45-49
3216. Scolamiero Francesco 60 ITA 3:56:46 237.-M55-59
3217. Venegas Daniel 90 MEX 3:56:46 164.-M25-29
3218. Pesacane Antonio 67 ITA 3:56:50 488.-M50-54
3219. Paolinelli Gian Luca 75 ITA 3:56:51 738.-M40-44
3220. Jukiel Tomasz 83 POL 3:56:51 474.-M35-39
3221. Cataldi Stefano 70 ITA 3:56:53 647.-M45-49
3222. Guardati Alberto 63 ITA 3:56:53 238.-M55-59
3223. Sanchezgarcia Raul 80 ESP 3:56:54 475.-M35-39
3224. Corbo Andrea 71 ITA 3:56:54 648.-M45-49
3225. Micheli Marco 77 ITA 3:56:54 739.-M40-44
3226. Manzel Julian 86 GER 3:56:55 345.-M30-34
3227. Mottola Salvatore 66 ITA 3:56:56 489.-M50-54
3228. Lugovskoy Yuriy 74 UKR 3:56:57 740.-M40-44
3229. Cappella Emanuele 75 ITA 3:56:57 741.-M40-44
3230. Sanchez Fră‰Dă‰Ric 72 FRA 3:56:58 649.-M45-49
3231. Donadio Giuseppe 61 ITA 3:56:58 239.-M55-59
3232. Casasanta Marcello 62 ITA 3:56:58 240.-M55-59
3233. Colli Massimo 72 ITA 3:56:59 650.-M45-49
3234. Huedo Talavera Francisco Jose 71 ESP 3:56:59 651.-M45-49
3235. Zorzi Emiliano 71 ITA 3:56:59 652.-M45-49
3236. Harrison-Prentice Thomas Iain 87 SWE 3:56:59 346.-M30-34
3237. Tena Bravo Israel 81 ESP 3:56:59 476.-M35-39
3238. Skubschewski Ralf 70 GER 3:56:59 653.-M45-49
3239. Panebianco Adriano 69 ITA 3:57:01 654.-M45-49
3240. Makles Patrick 94 USA 3:57:01 44.-M20-24
3241. Frighi Dario 73 ITA 3:57:01 655.-M45-49
3242. Chiu Yen Chen 71 ITA 3:57:01 656.-M45-49
3243. Buytenhek Koen 90 NED 3:57:02 165.-M25-29
3244. Sinner Lukas 85 ITA 3:57:02 347.-M30-34
3245. Fox Seamus 82 IRL 3:57:03 477.-M35-39
3246. Greenhalgh Lee 73 GBR 3:57:03 657.-M45-49
3247. Boccali Marco 66 ITA 3:57:04 490.-M50-54
3248. Gargagliano Francesco 87 ITA 3:57:05 348.-M30-34
3249. Rampini Arcangelo 55 ITA 3:57:05 63.-M60-64
3250. Wilmes Michael 70 GER 3:57:05 658.-M45-49
3251. Petrucci Vincenzo 64 ITA 3:57:06 491.-M50-54
3252. Tudor Sorin 78 GER 3:57:06 742.-M40-44
3253. Parisi Nicola Marcello 71 ITA 3:57:07 659.-M45-49
3254. Merenda Domenico 74 ITA 3:57:08 743.-M40-44
3255. Gori Andrea 84 ITA 3:57:08 349.-M30-34
3256. Benitez Riera Hector Juan 70 PAR 3:57:08 660.-M45-49
3257. Swaine Mark 85 GBR 3:57:09 350.-M30-34
3258. Huysmans Serge 70 BEL 3:57:10 661.-M45-49
3259. Tribuiani Pietro 63 ITA 3:57:11 241.-M55-59
3260. Noret Nicolas 82 FRA 3:57:11 478.-M35-39
3261. Giammanco Michele 48 ITA 3:57:13 4.-M70-74
3262. La Tartera Angelo 81 ITA 3:57:13 479.-M35-39
3263. Vanderschueren Louis 93 BEL 3:57:14 166.-M25-29
3264. Zanchini Andrea 88 ITA 3:57:14 351.-M30-34
3265. Farroni Cristiano 74 ITA 3:57:15 744.-M40-44
3266. Klotz Ludwig 67 GER 3:57:16 492.-M50-54
3267. Solodov Sergei 74 RUS 3:57:17 745.-M40-44
3268. Tranchina Salvatore Luigi 78 ITA 3:57:17 746.-M40-44
3269. Bessone Angelo 77 ITA 3:57:17 747.-M40-44
3270. Garcăťa Caparră“S Javier 71 ESP 3:57:18 662.-M45-49
3271. Voigt Tobias 87 GER 3:57:19 352.-M30-34
3272. Bucco Vito 72 ITA 3:57:19 663.-M45-49
3273. Paciotti Enrico 55 ITA 3:57:19 64.-M60-64
3274. Cottone Silvio 77 ITA 3:57:19 748.-M40-44
3275. Agoglia Luca 75 ITA 3:57:20 749.-M40-44
3276. Di Nicola Alessandro 71 ITA 3:57:20 664.-M45-49
3277. Comesaă‘A Davila Miguel 68 ESP 3:57:20 493.-M50-54
3278. Horlebein Fritz 55 GER 3:57:21 65.-M60-64
3279. Scalzini Paolo 79 ITA 3:57:22 480.-M35-39
3280. Mostarda Marcello 76 ITA 3:57:22 750.-M40-44
3281. Cappa Pasquale 63 ITA 3:57:23 242.-M55-59
3282. Mattiello Francesco 67 ITA 3:57:23 494.-M50-54
3283. Kristoffersson Stefan 61 NOR 3:57:24 243.-M55-59
3284. Gavrilov Angel 84 BUL 3:57:24 353.-M30-34
3285. Crestani Alex 73 ITA 3:57:24 665.-M45-49
3286. Furutachi Kosuke 71 JPN 3:57:24 666.-M45-49
3287. Galatioto Salvatore 65 GER 3:57:25 495.-M50-54
3288. Pereira Coelho Filipe Jose 82 POR 3:57:26 481.-M35-39
3289. Oliveira Carlos 84 POR 3:57:26 354.-M30-34
3290. De Biase Pasquale Francesco 78 ITA 3:57:27 751.-M40-44
3291. Raimondi Luca 75 ITA 3:57:27 752.-M40-44
3292. Giegel Thomas 66 FRA 3:57:28 496.-M50-54
3293. Prato Pasquale 74 ITA 3:57:29 753.-M40-44
3294. Schmuecker Michael 66 GER 3:57:30 497.-M50-54
3295. Gaccetta Romano 73 ITA 3:57:31 667.-M45-49
3296. Moret David 74 FRA 3:57:31 754.-M40-44
3297. Cimarosti Andrea 69 ITA 3:57:32 668.-M45-49
3298. Poirier Chris 76 GBR 3:57:32 755.-M40-44
3299. Imperi Massimiliano 73 ITA 3:57:32 669.-M45-49
3300. Giugliani Maurizio 69 ITA 3:57:33 670.-M45-49
3301. Bichinev Vladimir 83 RUS 3:57:34 482.-M35-39
3302. Lunati Aldo 77 ITA 3:57:34 756.-M40-44
3303. Kasarov Peycho 84 BUL 3:57:37 355.-M30-34
3304. Dinev Vasil 80 BUL 3:57:38 483.-M35-39
3305. Navarro Oscar 86 ESP 3:57:38 356.-M30-34
3306. Giordani Emilio 77 ITA 3:57:38 757.-M40-44
3307. Freitas Paulo Jorge Silva 71 POR 3:57:38 671.-M45-49
3308. Moreira Jorge 75 POR 3:57:38 758.-M40-44
3309. Fabian Steffen 65 GER 3:57:39 498.-M50-54
3310. Prosciutti Valentino 71 ITA 3:57:39 672.-M45-49
3311. Mullarkey Robert 92 GBR 3:57:39 167.-M25-29
3312. Kiernan Joseph 68 IRL 3:57:40 499.-M50-54
3313. Brescia Natale 58 ITA 3:57:40 66.-M60-64
3314. Ragni Michele 84 ITA 3:57:42 357.-M30-34
3315. May Andreas 70 GER 3:57:43 673.-M45-49
3316. Ruocco Gennaro 54 ITA 3:57:43 67.-M60-64
3317. Luraghi Maurizio 77 ITA 3:57:44 759.-M40-44
3318. Kawanishi Takahide 74 JPN 3:57:44 760.-M40-44
3319. Fanelli Antonio 67 ITA 3:57:44 500.-M50-54
3320. Rooijackers Emil 73 NED 3:57:46 674.-M45-49
3321. Rubino Marcello 76 ITA 3:57:47 761.-M40-44
3322. Bergstră–M Peter 75 SWE 3:57:47 762.-M40-44
3323. Sicoli Gianni 73 ITA 3:57:48 675.-M45-49
3324. Fabretti Marco 74 ITA 3:57:48 763.-M40-44
3325. Mariotti Valter 65 ITA 3:57:49 501.-M50-54
3326. Jedrycha Michal 79 POL 3:57:50 484.-M35-39
3327. Sekerci Rahmi Semih 86 TUR 3:57:50 358.-M30-34
3328. Garcia Lopez Julian 75 ESP 3:57:50 764.-M40-44
3329. Giacomini Roberto 58 ITA 3:57:51 68.-M60-64
3330. Ricci Antonio 64 ITA 3:57:52 502.-M50-54
3331. Mazzotti Massimo 70 ITA 3:57:53 676.-M45-49
3332. Lopez Muă‘Oz Juan Vicente 63 ESP 3:57:54 244.-M55-59
3333. De Gese Dario 77 ITA 3:57:56 765.-M40-44
3334. Rossel Yann 73 FRA 3:57:57 677.-M45-49
3335. Silicato Oreste 61 ITA 3:57:59 245.-M55-59
3336. Pizzicoli Giuseppe 66 ITA 3:58:00 503.-M50-54
3337. Seixas Antă“Nio 63 POR 3:58:00 246.-M55-59
3338. Dolov Gil 76 ISR 3:58:00 766.-M40-44
3339. Camacho Adria 90 ESP 3:58:01 168.-M25-29
3340. Dolatshahi Amir 75 LUX 3:58:01 767.-M40-44
3341. Vandersteen Daniel Roger 71 USA 3:58:02 678.-M45-49
3342. Iannone Alberto 67 ITA 3:58:02 504.-M50-54
3343. Landherr Johannes 87 GER 3:58:03 359.-M30-34
3344. Cecchini Giuseppe 69 ITA 3:58:03 679.-M45-49
3345. Prokopovic Peter 86 SVK 3:58:03 360.-M30-34
3346. Desbuisson Victor 86 FRA 3:58:04 361.-M30-34
3347. Levchenko Dmitro 87 UKR 3:58:04 362.-M30-34
3348. Rossetti Vincenzo 77 ITA 3:58:05 768.-M40-44
3349. Poletti Gianmarco Alessandro 73 ITA 3:58:05 680.-M45-49
3350. Debenedictis Michele 63 ITA 3:58:06 247.-M55-59
3351. Mulfinger Hector 78 FRA 3:58:06 769.-M40-44
3352. La Mantia Giancarlo 67 ITA 3:58:07 505.-M50-54
3353. Leonelli Valerio 66 ITA 3:58:08 506.-M50-54
3354. Cima Andrea 75 ITA 3:58:08 770.-M40-44
3355. Lo Giudice Antonio 64 ITA 3:58:08 507.-M50-54
3356. Procopio Ubaldo Maria 71 ITA 3:58:10 681.-M45-49
3357. Sollai Ugo 62 ITA 3:58:10 248.-M55-59
3358. Leă“N Miranda Manuel 84 ESP 3:58:10 363.-M30-34
3359. Dimonte Savino 70 ITA 3:58:12 682.-M45-49
3360. Vazzoler Luca 82 ITA 3:58:13 485.-M35-39
3361. Langer Matthias 80 GER 3:58:13 486.-M35-39
3362. Monzo Marco 70 ITA 3:58:13 683.-M45-49
3363. Mini Marco 85 ITA 3:58:13 364.-M30-34
3364. Fernandez-Sampedro David 75 ESP 3:58:13 771.-M40-44
3365. Canali Luca 79 ITA 3:58:15 487.-M35-39
3366. Platt Cameron 85 USA 3:58:16 365.-M30-34
3367. Locorotondo Giampaolo 66 ITA 3:58:17 508.-M50-54
3368. Perrone Sergio 65 ITA 3:58:18 509.-M50-54
3369. Terrachet Lazcano Enrique 71 ESP 3:58:18 684.-M45-49
3370. Barbaro Sant Douglas 75 MLT 3:58:19 772.-M40-44
3371. Cimarelli Gabriele 73 ITA 3:58:20 685.-M45-49
3372. Pellegrini Jacopo 86 ITA 3:58:20 366.-M30-34
3373. Rossi Federico 82 ITA 3:58:20 488.-M35-39
3374. Alexander Hamers 72 NED 3:58:20 686.-M45-49
3375. Gualtieri Marco 74 ITA 3:58:21 773.-M40-44
3376. De Winter Tim 83 NED 3:58:21 489.-M35-39
3377. Penchev Anton 86 BUL 3:58:22 367.-M30-34
3378. Pettinato Sandro 64 ITA 3:58:22 510.-M50-54
3379. Jensen Frank Hjallund 74 DEN 3:58:22 774.-M40-44
3380. Lisanti Lorenzo 76 ITA 3:58:22 775.-M40-44
3381. Tigă‰R Johan 78 SWE 3:58:22 776.-M40-44
3382. Puggaard Hans Henrik 74 DEN 3:58:25 777.-M40-44
3383. Marsan Giorgio 60 ITA 3:58:27 249.-M55-59
3384. Alvarez Orozco Sergio Jose 76 ESP 3:58:28 778.-M40-44
3385. Tă“Th Kristă“F 89 HUN 3:58:28 169.-M25-29
3386. Proffitt Chris 91 GBR 3:58:29 170.-M25-29
3387. Oparnica Aleksandar 80 ITA 3:58:30 490.-M35-39
3388. Kolodziej Tomasz 77 POL 3:58:30 779.-M40-44
3389. Morales Wagner Daniel 83 ESP 3:58:31 491.-M35-39
3390. Rosati Davide 64 ITA 3:58:31 511.-M50-54
3391. Wieckiewicz Miroslaw 77 POL 3:58:31 780.-M40-44
3392. Giacon Raffarele 68 ITA 3:58:31 512.-M50-54
3393. Capitano Roberto 63 ITA 3:58:31 250.-M55-59
3394. Coppolella Gianpiero 79 ITA 3:58:32 492.-M35-39
3395. Norscia Pasquale 74 ITA 3:58:32 781.-M40-44
3396. Gallo Giuseppe 74 ITA 3:58:32 782.-M40-44
3397. Izzo Giuseppe 71 ITA 3:58:32 687.-M45-49
3398. Kalinin Andrey 77 RUS 3:58:32 783.-M40-44
3399. Monleon Millan Sergio 79 ESP 3:58:32 493.-M35-39
3400. Luciani Luca 80 ITA 3:58:33 494.-M35-39
3401. Lange Morten 71 GER 3:58:33 688.-M45-49
3402. Capuano Gabriele 81 ITA 3:58:33 495.-M35-39
3403. Buisson Paul 79 FRA 3:58:33 496.-M35-39
3404. Lagreca Angelo 73 ITA 3:58:34 689.-M45-49
3405. Souchon Bernard 63 FRA 3:58:34 251.-M55-59
3406. Papotto Samuele 78 ITA 3:58:34 784.-M40-44
3407. Merriweather Samuel 93 GBR 3:58:35 171.-M25-29
3408. Gaetani Angelo 83 ITA 3:58:35 497.-M35-39
3409. Bassani Massimo 79 ITA 3:58:35 498.-M35-39
3410. Gruzza Renato 66 ITA 3:58:35 513.-M50-54
3411. Iaquinta Massimo 71 ITA 3:58:35 690.-M45-49
3412. Wessels Cornelis Frederick 90 RSA 3:58:35 172.-M25-29
3413. Bernues Bara Carlos 71 ESP 3:58:35 691.-M45-49
3414. Falcone Sebastiano 74 ITA 3:58:37 785.-M40-44
3415. Migliacci Stefano 69 ITA 3:58:38 692.-M45-49
3416. Cirella Stefano 68 ITA 3:58:39 514.-M50-54
3417. Clemente Antonio 66 ITA 3:58:39 515.-M50-54
3418. Bovi Domenico 64 ITA 3:58:40 516.-M50-54
3419. Cortez Villareal Holdan Renă 71 COL 3:58:40 693.-M45-49
3420. Laporta Ruggiero 65 ITA 3:58:40 517.-M50-54
3421. Prusinowski Kamil 85 POL 3:58:41 368.-M30-34
3422. Roma Patrizio 69 ITA 3:58:41 694.-M45-49
3423. Latorre Cosimo Damiano 70 ITA 3:58:42 695.-M45-49
3424. Shevchenko Yuriy 70 UKR 3:58:43 696.-M45-49
3425. Steed Patrick James 92 GBR 3:58:44 173.-M25-29
3426. Lochowski Rafael 81 GER 3:58:44 499.-M35-39
3427. Dattilo Andrea 76 ITA 3:58:45 786.-M40-44
3428. Salvatore Turchetti 71 ITA 3:58:45 697.-M45-49
3429. Andrzej Schiewe 69 POL 3:58:46 698.-M45-49
3430. Miccoli Davide 70 GER 3:58:46 699.-M45-49
3431. Biagetti Stefano 64 ITA 3:58:47 518.-M50-54
3432. Mannella Diego 65 ITA 3:58:47 519.-M50-54
3433. Lomastro Marco 86 ITA 3:58:47 369.-M30-34
3434. Filipovic Drazen 80 BIH 3:58:47 500.-M35-39
3435. Ceccotti Michele 77 ITA 3:58:48 787.-M40-44
3436. Ravaglia Alessandro 85 ITA 3:58:48 370.-M30-34
3437. Marchetti Mauro 66 ITA 3:58:49 520.-M50-54
3438. Sels Thomas 87 FRA 3:58:49 371.-M30-34
3439. Fache Maxime 90 BEL 3:58:49 174.-M25-29
3440. Llopis Jose 82 ESP 3:58:49 501.-M35-39
3441. Florini Alberto 70 ITA 3:58:49 700.-M45-49
3442. Truyen Jeroen 93 BEL 3:58:49 175.-M25-29
3443. Mazzilli Paolo 54 ITA 3:58:50 69.-M60-64
3444. Paulic Marko 87 CRO 3:58:50 372.-M30-34
3445. Monfeli Tiziano 83 ITA 3:58:51 502.-M35-39
3446. Lunghi Emanuele 81 ITA 3:58:54 503.-M35-39
3447. Manzo Francesco 76 ITA 3:58:54 788.-M40-44
3448. Rossi Augusto 55 ITA 3:58:54 70.-M60-64
3449. Tsafrir Lior 69 ISR 3:58:54 701.-M45-49
3450. Cecconi Mauro 74 ITA 3:58:55 789.-M40-44
3451. Robazza Paolo 71 ITA 3:58:55 702.-M45-49
3452. Fee Conor 81 IRL 3:58:56 504.-M35-39
3453. Brogiotti Marco 76 ITA 3:58:56 790.-M40-44
3454. Marciniuk Leszek 77 POL 3:58:58 791.-M40-44
3455. Stermer Michael 77 USA 3:58:58 792.-M40-44
3456. Tura Andrea 84 ITA 3:58:58 373.-M30-34
3457. Graziani Mauro 68 ITA 3:58:59 521.-M50-54
3458. Sanin Martin 65 ITA 3:58:59 522.-M50-54
3459. Buono Francesco 72 ITA 3:58:59 703.-M45-49
3460. Torcal Daniel 80 ESP 3:58:59 505.-M35-39
3461. Wong Hak Keung Albert 61 HKG 3:58:59 252.-M55-59
3462. Skaaning Jan 65 DEN 3:59:00 523.-M50-54
3463. Macdonald Shaun 78 USA 3:59:00 793.-M40-44
3464. Ruutikainen Niko 87 FIN 3:59:01 374.-M30-34
3465. Maglia Stefano 77 ITA 3:59:02 794.-M40-44
3466. Goni Fernando 79 MEX 3:59:03 506.-M35-39
3467. Stelandre Frană‡Ois 72 FRA 3:59:04 704.-M45-49
3468. Babusci Francesco 79 ITA 3:59:04 507.-M35-39
3469. Bassoli Stefano 71 ITA 3:59:06 705.-M45-49
3470. Powell David 71 USA 3:59:06 706.-M45-49
3471. Giombini Fabio 59 ITA 3:59:07 253.-M55-59
3472. Casagrande Gabriele 77 ITA 3:59:07 795.-M40-44
3473. Bayle Olivier 76 FRA 3:59:07 796.-M40-44
3474. Muzzarelli Stefano 79 ITA 3:59:07 508.-M35-39
3475. Balboni Paolo 62 ITA 3:59:08 254.-M55-59
3476. Medvedevs Vitalijs 84 LAT 3:59:08 375.-M30-34
3477. Carbone Fioravante 81 ITA 3:59:09 509.-M35-39
3478. Concannon Michael 62 GBR 3:59:09 255.-M55-59
3479. Natale Gaetano 88 ITA 3:59:09 376.-M30-34
3480. Zaldini Marco 73 ITA 3:59:10 707.-M45-49
3481. German Paul 67 GBR 3:59:10 524.-M50-54
3482. Hicks Thomas 79 GBR 3:59:10 510.-M35-39
3483. Panebianco Salvatore 57 ITA 3:59:11 71.-M60-64
3484. Larsen Mathias 76 DEN 3:59:11 797.-M40-44
3485. Fomin Roman 75 RUS 3:59:11 798.-M40-44
3486. Sargente Andrea 76 ITA 3:59:12 799.-M40-44
3487. Pieri Vittorio 69 ITA 3:59:12 708.-M45-49
3488. Casati Gianluca 66 ITA 3:59:13 525.-M50-54
3489. Herranz Alberto 77 ESP 3:59:14 800.-M40-44
3490. Paoletti Carlo 59 ITA 3:59:14 256.-M55-59
3491. Szabo Jozsef 82 ROU 3:59:16 511.-M35-39
3492. Polák Peter 48 SVK 3:59:16 5.-M70-74
3493. Bari Franco 68 ITA 3:59:16 526.-M50-54
3494. Jones Chris 75 GBR 3:59:16 801.-M40-44
3495. Antoniou Alkis 73 GRE 3:59:16 709.-M45-49
3496. Touvet Bernard 56 FRA 3:59:17 72.-M60-64
3497. Aiudi Luca 65 ITA 3:59:17 527.-M50-54
3498. Vecchia Luca 74 ITA 3:59:17 802.-M40-44
3499. Impenna Andrea 75 ITA 3:59:18 803.-M40-44
3500. Fornă‰S Xavier 71 ESP 3:59:18 710.-M45-49
3501. Shahinaj Xhemal 70 ALB 3:59:19 711.-M45-49
3502. Boccuni Emanuele 79 ITA 3:59:20 512.-M35-39
3503. Monaca Carmelo 73 ITA 3:59:20 712.-M45-49
3504. Attardo Orazio 78 ITA 3:59:20 804.-M40-44
3505. Gilbert David 82 GBR 3:59:20 513.-M35-39
3506. Augelli Ettore 62 ITA 3:59:21 257.-M55-59
3507. Adornetto Gianluca 69 ITA 3:59:21 713.-M45-49
3508. Mereni Mauro 66 ITA 3:59:21 528.-M50-54
3509. Baldi Francesco 69 ITA 3:59:21 714.-M45-49
3510. Panton Jimmy 68 RSA 3:59:23 529.-M50-54
3511. Saez Gonzalez David 72 ESP 3:59:23 715.-M45-49
3512. Allmrodt Uwe 67 GER 3:59:24 530.-M50-54
3513. Giovagnoni Luca 70 ITA 3:59:24 716.-M45-49
3514. Mahapatra Manas Ranjan 77 IND 3:59:26 805.-M40-44
3515. Rauen Dominik 83 GER 3:59:26 514.-M35-39
3516. De Angelis Fabrizio 70 ITA 3:59:27 717.-M45-49
3517. Cipriano Osvaldo M 82 POR 3:59:27 515.-M35-39
3518. Cruz Junior Daniel 72 BRA 3:59:28 718.-M45-49
3519. Medard Vincent 74 FRA 3:59:29 806.-M40-44
3520. Gozi Sandro 68 ITA 3:59:29 531.-M50-54
3521. Ellis-Hill John 74 GBR 3:59:29 807.-M40-44
3522. Lopez Carpio Antonio 63 ESP 3:59:30 258.-M55-59
3523. Petrucci Massimo 59 ITA 3:59:31 259.-M55-59
3524. Tiddia Giovanni 57 ITA 3:59:31 73.-M60-64
3525. Andrelli Alessandro 78 ITA 3:59:31 808.-M40-44
3526. Ricci Paolo 65 ITA 3:59:32 532.-M50-54
3527. Petrone Giuseppe Maria 71 ITA 3:59:33 719.-M45-49
3528. Degli Angeli Orlando 62 ITA 3:59:33 260.-M55-59
3529. Massouti㉠Gaă‹Tan 82 FRA 3:59:34 516.-M35-39
3530. Kobylinski Rafal 83 POL 3:59:35 517.-M35-39
3531. Tortorella Stefano 71 ITA 3:59:35 720.-M45-49
3532. Caiola Felice 74 ITA 3:59:37 809.-M40-44
3533. Di Santo Roberto 63 ITA 3:59:37 261.-M55-59
3534. De Baets Karel 78 BEL 3:59:37 810.-M40-44
3535. Cougard Adrien 81 FRA 3:59:38 518.-M35-39
3536. Dominici Tiziano 70 ITA 3:59:39 721.-M45-49
3537. Lipari Marco 59 ITA 3:59:39 262.-M55-59
3538. Rinaldi Giuseppe 60 ITA 3:59:39 263.-M55-59
3539. Roy Rosius 91 BEL 3:59:40 176.-M25-29
3540. Gavioli Giuliano 70 ITA 3:59:40 722.-M45-49
3541. Harvey Vaughan 83 GBR 3:59:40 519.-M35-39
3542. Mazzoni Giancarlo 64 ITA 3:59:42 533.-M50-54
3543. Shpakov Aleksei 83 RUS 3:59:42 520.-M35-39
3544. Missoni Paolo 74 ITA 3:59:43 811.-M40-44
3545. O'Gorman Niall 80 IRL 3:59:44 521.-M35-39
3546. Borzi Alessandro 64 ITA 3:59:44 534.-M50-54
3547. Venafro Marco 70 ITA 3:59:45 723.-M45-49
3548. Rossi Francesco 61 ITA 3:59:45 264.-M55-59
3549. Boersma Joost 86 NED 3:59:45 377.-M30-34
3550. Laydon Richard 63 GBR 3:59:45 265.-M55-59
3551. Greco Pietro 63 ITA 3:59:48 266.-M55-59
3552. Vlot Andre 65 NED 3:59:49 535.-M50-54
3553. Debotz Bastien 87 FRA 3:59:49 378.-M30-34
3554. Lauscher Gerhard 63 GER 3:59:50 267.-M55-59
3555. Mannucci Marco 77 ITA 3:59:51 812.-M40-44
3556. Arandigoyen Oscar 82 ESP 3:59:51 522.-M35-39
3557. Mascarel Didier 64 FRA 3:59:51 536.-M50-54
3558. Bonamigo Marco 78 ITA 3:59:52 813.-M40-44
3559. Roberto Lorenzi 67 ITA 3:59:52 537.-M50-54
3560. Scifoni Adriano 71 ITA 3:59:52 724.-M45-49
3561. Sernandez Martinez Francisco 80 ESP 3:59:54 523.-M35-39
3562. Hubler Christian 60 GER 3:59:54 268.-M55-59
3563. Duser Hasan Huseyin 88 TUR 3:59:54 379.-M30-34
3564. Monaco Fabrizio 76 ITA 3:59:54 814.-M40-44
3565. Vicini Mauro 68 ITA 3:59:55 538.-M50-54
3566. Snickars Carlo 84 ITA 3:59:56 380.-M30-34
3567. Markart Josef 62 ITA 3:59:56 269.-M55-59
3568. Gallina Massimo 68 ITA 3:59:56 539.-M50-54
3569. Tita Lorenzo 93 ITA 3:59:56 177.-M25-29
3570. Uhlárik Ján 63 SVK 3:59:57 270.-M55-59
3571. Yildiz Coskun 68 TUR 3:59:58 540.-M50-54
3572. Laveur Jerome 74 FRA 3:59:58 815.-M40-44
3573. Navarro Martinez Allan 82 ESP 3:59:59 524.-M35-39
3574. Erwerth Denny 88 GER 3:59:59 381.-M30-34
3575. Kidon Bogdan 83 UKR 4:00:00 525.-M35-39
3576. Zampedri Riccardo 61 ITA 4:00:00 271.-M55-59
3577. Fortes O'Neill Christian 89 ESP 4:00:00 178.-M25-29
3578. Diez De Revenga Francos Tomas 78 ESP 4:00:01 816.-M40-44
3579. Palazzolo Giacomo 60 ITA 4:00:03 272.-M55-59
3580. Capozza Massimiliano 77 ITA 4:00:03 817.-M40-44
3581. Ushakov Andrey 85 RUS 4:00:04 382.-M30-34
3582. Coggi Andrea 82 ITA 4:00:05 526.-M35-39
3583. Di Cristofaro Luigi 71 ITA 4:00:05 725.-M45-49
3584. Sirotinkin Pavel 84 RUS 4:00:06 383.-M30-34
3585. De Souza Bastos Rafael 80 BRA 4:00:06 527.-M35-39
3586. Gourgue Florian 91 BEL 4:00:07 179.-M25-29
3587. Nuti Claudio 68 ITA 4:00:09 541.-M50-54
3588. Autiero Vincenzo 67 ITA 4:00:09 542.-M50-54
3589. Novie Alan 54 USA 4:00:09 74.-M60-64
3590. Bosco Gabriele 79 ITA 4:00:12 528.-M35-39
3591. Caldas Aranha Bruno 79 BRA 4:00:12 529.-M35-39
3592. Michaeli Chen 66 ISR 4:00:13 543.-M50-54
3593. Houet Christophe 73 FRA 4:00:14 726.-M45-49
3594. Tomas Jose Antonio 63 ESP 4:00:14 273.-M55-59
3595. Hansen Daniel 94 DEN 4:00:15 45.-M20-24
3596. Hill Sam 95 GBR 4:00:16 46.-M20-24
3597. Martino Sabatino 60 ITA 4:00:16 274.-M55-59
3598. Ernst ÉRic 73 FRA 4:00:16 727.-M45-49
3599. Ferrari Patrick 75 SUI 4:00:17 818.-M40-44
3600. Smith Matthew 81 GBR 4:00:18 530.-M35-39
3601. Vitagliano Antonio 73 ITA 4:00:19 728.-M45-49
3602. Migliavacca Andrea 77 ITA 4:00:19 819.-M40-44
3603. Detlef Beutling 57 GER 4:00:20 75.-M60-64
3604. Mingo Michele 78 ITA 4:00:20 820.-M40-44
3605. Evaristo Santiago Jose Luis 70 ESP 4:00:21 729.-M45-49
3606. Mastrobuono Battisti Paolo 87 ITA 4:00:21 384.-M30-34
3607. Heinzer Steve 70 SUI 4:00:22 730.-M45-49
3608. Benedetto Luca 85 ITA 4:00:23 385.-M30-34
3609. Zappala' Enrico 60 ITA 4:00:23 275.-M55-59
3610. Vincenzi Enrico 73 ITA 4:00:23 731.-M45-49
3611. Celani Enrico 77 ITA 4:00:25 821.-M40-44
3612. - - 50 ITA 4:00:26 22.-M65-69
3613. Zivkovic Miodrag 78 SRB 4:00:27 822.-M40-44
3614. Corradi Rocco Marco 74 USA 4:00:27 823.-M40-44
3615. Koseoglu Vehbi Kerem 81 TUR 4:00:29 531.-M35-39
3616. Bravo Daniele 69 ITA 4:00:29 732.-M45-49
3617. Avino Giovanni 64 ITA 4:00:29 544.-M50-54
3618. Marchionna Gianluca 72 ITA 4:00:30 733.-M45-49
3619. Singh Rajinder Pal 78 IND 4:00:30 824.-M40-44
3620. Pavoine Bruno 73 FRA 4:00:30 734.-M45-49
3621. Chilou Gael 74 FRA 4:00:30 825.-M40-44
3622. Canino Marco Gennaro 73 ITA 4:00:31 735.-M45-49
3623. Alary Frederic 72 FRA 4:00:32 736.-M45-49
3624. Mascarello Sebastiano 57 ITA 4:00:32 76.-M60-64
3625. Jankovic Nenad 63 CRO 4:00:32 276.-M55-59
3626. Stevens Paul 81 GBR 4:00:33 532.-M35-39
3627. Borisov Valerii 92 RUS 4:00:34 180.-M25-29
3628. Rizzuto Vittorio 54 ITA 4:00:34 77.-M60-64
3629. Sezzi Oliviero 77 ITA 4:00:34 826.-M40-44
3630. Townend Joe 88 GBR 4:00:34 386.-M30-34
3631. Romero Lopez Aitor 91 ESP 4:00:35 181.-M25-29
3632. Wojda Dariusz 74 POL 4:00:35 827.-M40-44
3633. Del Proposto Enrico 73 ITA 4:00:36 737.-M45-49
3634. Teran Ivan 84 ECU 4:00:38 387.-M30-34
3635. Neri Roberto 74 ITA 4:00:39 828.-M40-44
3636. Vitrani Mirko 77 ITA 4:00:39 829.-M40-44
3637. Bă‰Al Mathieu 91 FRA 4:00:39 182.-M25-29
3638. Tritschel Stephan 74 GER 4:00:40 830.-M40-44
3639. Ricci Luca 68 ITA 4:00:40 545.-M50-54
3640. Blouin Thibault 90 FRA 4:00:41 183.-M25-29
3641. Scacciatelli Alessandro 71 ITA 4:00:42 738.-M45-49
3642. Suno Minazzi Marco 77 ITA 4:00:43 831.-M40-44
3643. Marchigiano Fabrizio 85 ITA 4:00:44 388.-M30-34
3644. Quaggio Tommaso 77 ITA 4:00:44 832.-M40-44
3645. Lorenzen Frank 73 GER 4:00:45 739.-M45-49
3646. Carbonari Andrea 88 ITA 4:00:45 389.-M30-34
3647. Aho Tev 70 NZL 4:00:45 740.-M45-49
3648. Parjadis Nathan 89 FRA 4:00:46 184.-M25-29
3649. Agostini Massimiliano 66 ITA 4:00:46 546.-M50-54
3650. Tordiquinto Antonio 69 ITA 4:00:46 741.-M45-49
3651. Polo Gianmarco 68 SUI 4:00:46 547.-M50-54
3652. Laplane Luc 67 FRA 4:00:47 548.-M50-54
3653. Volpicella Tommaso 72 ITA 4:00:48 742.-M45-49
3654. Gallus Maurizio 62 ITA 4:00:48 277.-M55-59
3655. Priori Roberto 65 ITA 4:00:48 549.-M50-54
3656. Bedikian Henri Herchia 65 FRA 4:00:48 550.-M50-54
3657. Alvarez Estanislao 62 ESP 4:00:48 278.-M55-59
3658. Ricci Christian 73 ITA 4:00:49 743.-M45-49
3659. Colucci Marco 74 ITA 4:00:49 833.-M40-44
3660. Saraceni Leopoldo 63 ITA 4:00:50 279.-M55-59
3661. Mattavelli Stefano 69 ITA 4:00:50 744.-M45-49
3662. Gagnon Frederick 79 CAN 4:00:50 533.-M35-39
3663. Sorrenti Emiliano 71 ITA 4:00:52 745.-M45-49
3664. Caffini Francesco 73 ITA 4:00:53 746.-M45-49
3665. Cesana Ferdinando 62 ITA 4:00:55 280.-M55-59
3666. Dal Monte Cristiano 74 ITA 4:00:56 834.-M40-44
3667. Roscioli Mauro 68 ITA 4:00:57 551.-M50-54
3668. Bicego Luca Denis 72 ITA 4:00:57 747.-M45-49
3669. Salimbeni Cristian 72 ITA 4:00:57 748.-M45-49
3670. Cimini Osvaldo 53 ITA 4:00:58 23.-M65-69
3671. Lionetti Antonio 74 GER 4:00:58 835.-M40-44
3672. D'Onofrio Mario 83 ITA 4:00:58 534.-M35-39
3673. Luna Joao Favero 66 BRA 4:00:59 552.-M50-54
3674. Troisi Giancarlo 69 ITA 4:00:59 749.-M45-49
3675. Volkov Andrey 81 RUS 4:01:00 535.-M35-39
3676. Boneh Arnon 62 ISR 4:01:01 281.-M55-59
3677. Moreau Thomas 76 FRA 4:01:04 836.-M40-44
3678. Frontoni Marco 63 ITA 4:01:04 282.-M55-59
3679. Rebel Barros Francisco 84 BRA 4:01:06 390.-M30-34
3680. Valletta Francesco 68 ITA 4:01:07 553.-M50-54
3681. Renna Mario 72 ITA 4:01:09 750.-M45-49
3682. Biagioli Marco 72 ITA 4:01:09 751.-M45-49
3683. Noce Marco Gerardo 73 USA 4:01:11 752.-M45-49
3684. Pearson Oliver 85 HKG 4:01:11 391.-M30-34
3685. Sassi Salvatore 71 ITA 4:01:13 753.-M45-49
3686. Iaboni Giuliano 72 ITA 4:01:14 754.-M45-49
3687. Sargentini Fabrizio 73 ITA 4:01:14 755.-M45-49
3688. Anselmi Giovanni 76 ITA 4:01:15 837.-M40-44
3689. O'Brien Eoin 78 IRL 4:01:15 838.-M40-44
3690. Grosso Giovanni 69 ITA 4:01:16 756.-M45-49
3691. Ruscio Bevivino Giovanni 74 ITA 4:01:16 839.-M40-44
3692. Alonso-Valle Hector 71 ESP 4:01:16 757.-M45-49
3693. Ferrari Davide 88 ITA 4:01:17 392.-M30-34
3694. Medde Andrea 85 ITA 4:01:17 393.-M30-34
3695. Martone Mariano 74 ITA 4:01:20 840.-M40-44
3696. Dhooge Sander 91 BEL 4:01:21 185.-M25-29
3697. Parente Eduardo 75 BRA 4:01:23 841.-M40-44
3698. Granon Didier Louis J 65 FRA 4:01:24 554.-M50-54
3699. Morassutti Aurelio 82 ITA 4:01:25 536.-M35-39
3700. Bolla Enrico 64 ITA 4:01:25 555.-M50-54
3701. Vallejera Martin Alfredo 79 ESP 4:01:27 537.-M35-39
3702. Torres Del Castillo Francisco Javier 67 ESP 4:01:27 556.-M50-54
3703. Lă“Pez Antonio 76 ESP 4:01:27 842.-M40-44
3704. Anzellotti Daniele 71 ITA 4:01:30 758.-M45-49
3705. Scarpellini Marco 64 ITA 4:01:30 557.-M50-54
3706. Hofmann Simon 87 SUI 4:01:31 394.-M30-34
3707. Innocenzi Luca 76 ITA 4:01:31 843.-M40-44
3708. Colasanti Alessio 76 ITA 4:01:32 844.-M40-44
3709. De Feudis Massimo 78 ITA 4:01:33 845.-M40-44
3710. Trani Giuseppe 67 ITA 4:01:34 558.-M50-54
3711. Boroditsky Andrey 78 RUS 4:01:35 846.-M40-44
3712. Rougi㉠Jă‰Ră”Me 73 FRA 4:01:37 759.-M45-49
3713. Randolfi Maurizio 73 ITA 4:01:38 760.-M45-49
3714. Meccariello Paolo 76 ITA 4:01:40 847.-M40-44
3715. Dykmann Klaas 69 GER 4:01:40 761.-M45-49
3716. Valdiserri Marco 85 ITA 4:01:42 395.-M30-34
3717. Nonnato Marco 63 ITA 4:01:42 283.-M55-59
3718. Blondel Stephen 78 FRA 4:01:43 848.-M40-44
3719. Biancardi Salvatore 77 ITA 4:01:43 849.-M40-44
3720. Bertolaso Mauro 78 ITA 4:01:44 850.-M40-44
3721. Sabatino Salvatore 64 ITA 4:01:45 559.-M50-54
3722. Askbo Daniel 81 DEN 4:01:45 538.-M35-39
3723. Landriscina Gianfranco Pio 69 ITA 4:01:45 762.-M45-49
3724. Troccia Marco 69 ITA 4:01:47 763.-M45-49
3725. Zilles Dirk 80 GER 4:01:48 539.-M35-39
3726. Bove Stefano 82 ITA 4:01:50 540.-M35-39
3727. Romero Lara Eugenio 61 ESP 4:01:51 284.-M55-59
3728. Tinti Alberto 62 ITA 4:01:52 285.-M55-59
3729. Coen Andrea Giorgio 63 ITA 4:01:52 286.-M55-59
3730. Polkinghorne Murray 93 RSA 4:01:52 186.-M25-29
3731. Mcfall Joe 59 GBR 4:01:52 287.-M55-59
3732. Ranucci Raffaele 71 ITA 4:01:53 764.-M45-49
3733. Muscas Marco Antonio 63 ITA 4:01:54 288.-M55-59
3734. Curzi William 74 ITA 4:01:54 851.-M40-44
3735. Piccolo Simone 74 ITA 4:01:54 852.-M40-44
3736. Sinibaldi Giancarlo 57 ITA 4:01:54 78.-M60-64
3737. Brighel Francesco 67 ITA 4:01:56 560.-M50-54
3738. Bisoni Luca 88 BRA 4:01:56 396.-M30-34
3739. Tap?Anji Mihael 81 CRO 4:01:57 541.-M35-39
3740. Tessers Arno 75 NED 4:01:58 853.-M40-44
3741. Para Dino 76 ITA 4:01:59 854.-M40-44
3742. Noel Jean Marie 69 FRA 4:01:59 765.-M45-49
3743. Burel Sebastien 74 FRA 4:02:02 855.-M40-44
3744. Stazio Francesco Maria 65 ITA 4:02:02 561.-M50-54
3745. Gassmann Jonathnan 86 SUI 4:02:04 397.-M30-34
3746. Colella Simone 78 ITA 4:02:07 856.-M40-44
3747. Tamisier Thomas 82 FRA 4:02:07 542.-M35-39
3748. Visentin Francesco 58 ITA 4:02:08 79.-M60-64
3749. Varga Zoltan 83 HUN 4:02:08 543.-M35-39
3750. Gaskell Naithan 94 GBR 4:02:10 47.-M20-24
3751. Cariou Maxime 90 FRA 4:02:10 187.-M25-29
3752. Atkinson John 69 GBR 4:02:10 766.-M45-49
3753. Giovannelli Ivan 88 ITA 4:02:11 398.-M30-34
3754. Kirschner Alessandro 62 ITA 4:02:11 289.-M55-59
3755. Bosser Thierry 61 BEL 4:02:12 290.-M55-59
3756. Frisone Gianpaolo 74 ITA 4:02:12 857.-M40-44
3757. Zilli Antonino 62 ITA 4:02:13 291.-M55-59
3758. Rullo Antonio 76 SUI 4:02:14 858.-M40-44
3759. D'Amelio Carlo 57 ITA 4:02:14 80.-M60-64
3760. Saamann Gert 68 EST 4:02:14 562.-M50-54
3761. Bukhtoiarov Arkadii 73 RUS 4:02:14 767.-M45-49
3762. Kriese Ken 69 ITA 4:02:14 768.-M45-49
3763. Jeczmyk Jakub 74 POL 4:02:14 859.-M40-44
3764. Polidori Giorgio 65 ITA 4:02:16 563.-M50-54
3765. Ferrara Massimiliano 71 ITA 4:02:16 769.-M45-49
3766. Kerry Barnaby 81 GBR 4:02:16 544.-M35-39
3767. Ligot Jerome 85 BEL 4:02:17 399.-M30-34
3768. Semprini Roberto 64 ITA 4:02:19 564.-M50-54
3769. Borrelli Francesco 73 ITA 4:02:19 770.-M45-49
3770. Wenzel Stefan 63 GER 4:02:19 292.-M55-59
3771. Buscema Marcello 59 ITA 4:02:20 293.-M55-59
3772. Tomasz Wisniewski 72 POL 4:02:22 771.-M45-49
3773. Orozco Enrique 61 ESP 4:02:24 294.-M55-59
3774. Diaz Cardenas Miguel Angel 88 ESP 4:02:24 400.-M30-34
3775. Aceves Santiago 65 ESP 4:02:24 565.-M50-54
3776. Torres Gaetano 68 ITA 4:02:26 566.-M50-54
3777. Volpe Giuseppe 53 ITA 4:02:26 24.-M65-69
3778. Exposito Salvarrey Alberto 68 ESP 4:02:28 567.-M50-54
3779. Sabatino Matteo 77 ITA 4:02:30 860.-M40-44
3780. Couturier Thibault 82 FRA 4:02:31 545.-M35-39
3781. Reali Paolo 61 ITA 4:02:32 295.-M55-59
3782. Gniadek Tomasz 77 POL 4:02:33 861.-M40-44
3783. Szwajkowski Dawid 78 POL 4:02:33 862.-M40-44
3784. Cecchi Andrea 71 ITA 4:02:34 772.-M45-49
3785. Torres Benjamin 83 ESP 4:02:35 546.-M35-39
3786. Leuci Mauro 74 ITA 4:02:36 863.-M40-44
3787. Fekonja Peter 70 SLO 4:02:37 773.-M45-49
3788. Ă„Mter Ola 67 SWE 4:02:37 568.-M50-54
3789. Ungari Claudio 57 ITA 4:02:38 81.-M60-64
3790. Bilski Lukasz 77 POL 4:02:39 864.-M40-44
3791. Russo Fabio 72 ITA 4:02:40 774.-M45-49
3792. Papalini Piero 69 ITA 4:02:40 775.-M45-49
3793. Giammaria Alfredo 73 ITA 4:02:41 776.-M45-49
3794. Corirossi Massimiliano 66 ITA 4:02:42 569.-M50-54
3795. Gellens Samuel 87 FRA 4:02:43 401.-M30-34
3796. Nagels Steven 72 BEL 4:02:43 777.-M45-49
3797. Surico Aldo 70 ITA 4:02:45 778.-M45-49
3798. Barilli Gabriele 65 ITA 4:02:48 570.-M50-54
3799. Pianigiani Luca 78 ITA 4:02:49 865.-M40-44
3800. Istrate Marius 76 ROU 4:02:49 866.-M40-44
3801. Geiger Klaus 63 GER 4:02:50 296.-M55-59
3802. Hudson Kevin 64 GBR 4:02:50 571.-M50-54
3803. Hastie Grant 85 RSA 4:02:51 402.-M30-34
3804. Biasibetti Enrico 84 ITA 4:02:53 403.-M30-34
3805. Faticanti Federico 66 ITA 4:02:54 572.-M50-54
3806. Laurentini Elia 93 ITA 4:02:55 188.-M25-29
3807. Hinard Emmanuel 66 FRA 4:02:56 573.-M50-54
3808. Kontopoulos Dimitrios 69 GRE 4:02:56 779.-M45-49
3809. Georgiev Dobromir 82 BUL 4:02:57 547.-M35-39
3810. Gilles Deutsch 71 LUX 4:02:57 780.-M45-49
3811. Hannebique Anthony 90 FRA 4:02:57 189.-M25-29
3812. Capalbo Massimiliano 63 ITA 4:02:58 297.-M55-59
3813. Lantschner Patrick 93 ITA 4:02:58 190.-M25-29
3814. Marian Cristian 75 ROU 4:03:00 867.-M40-44
3815. Prete Piero 66 ITA 4:03:01 574.-M50-54
3816. Persico Alfonso 66 ITA 4:03:01 575.-M50-54
3817. Labriola Salvatore 50 ITA 4:03:01 25.-M65-69
3818. Lucidi Fabio 65 ITA 4:03:03 576.-M50-54
3819. Micheli Francesco 75 ITA 4:03:04 868.-M40-44
3820. Testone Francesco 68 ITA 4:03:04 577.-M50-54
3821. Chupin Simon 91 FRA 4:03:04 191.-M25-29
3822. Koedam Jasper 62 NED 4:03:05 298.-M55-59
3823. Cotugno Antonio 77 ITA 4:03:06 869.-M40-44
3824. Delvaux Jean-Francoais 84 BEL 4:03:08 404.-M30-34
3825. Limp Tibor 82 HUN 4:03:09 548.-M35-39
3826. Koson Marcin 67 POL 4:03:10 578.-M50-54
3827. Spaggiari Massimo 72 ITA 4:03:10 781.-M45-49
3828. Saccon Cristiano 74 ITA 4:03:11 870.-M40-44
3829. Bassil James 77 GBR 4:03:13 871.-M40-44
3830. Corradini Fabio 64 ITA 4:03:13 579.-M50-54
3831. Faedda Giuseppe 67 ITA 4:03:13 580.-M50-54
3832. Bossi Stephane 72 FRA 4:03:13 782.-M45-49
3833. Maritti Gianluca 76 ITA 4:03:13 872.-M40-44
3834. Toumi Mohammed 68 MAR 4:03:14 581.-M50-54
3835. Yepes Tur Mariano 71 ESP 4:03:16 783.-M45-49
3836. Bednárik Mihály 93 HUN 4:03:17 192.-M25-29
3837. Spagnuolo Pio Gaetano 73 ITA 4:03:19 784.-M45-49
3838. Marzioni Carlo 58 ITA 4:03:19 82.-M60-64
3839. Miccolis Paolo 67 ITA 4:03:19 582.-M50-54
3840. Negri Christian 71 ITA 4:03:20 785.-M45-49
3841. Ricci Alessandro 75 ITA 4:03:20 873.-M40-44
3842. Martin Simon 65 FRA 4:03:20 583.-M50-54
3843. Grosso Claude 77 SUI 4:03:20 874.-M40-44
3844. Sabatini Camillo 81 ITA 4:03:21 549.-M35-39
3845. Pastore Matteo 76 ITA 4:03:21 875.-M40-44
3846. Bellucci Stefano 67 ITA 4:03:22 584.-M50-54
3847. Virgallito Giuseppe Settimio 87 ITA 4:03:22 405.-M30-34
3848. Fabbri Pier Francesco 75 ITA 4:03:22 876.-M40-44
3849. Pyck Michael 64 BEL 4:03:22 585.-M50-54
3850. Rognon Georges 62 FRA 4:03:22 299.-M55-59
3851. Gil Mariano 77 ARG 4:03:23 877.-M40-44
3852. Tempera Alessandrino 67 ITA 4:03:23 586.-M50-54
3853. Stewart Gary 84 GBR 4:03:24 406.-M30-34
3854. Di Prospero Serge 70 BEL 4:03:24 786.-M45-49
3855. Turolla Claudio 71 ITA 4:03:25 787.-M45-49
3856. Senatore Costantino 62 ITA 4:03:26 300.-M55-59
3857. Lizzani Fernando 63 ITA 4:03:30 301.-M55-59
3858. Golino Enrico 65 ITA 4:03:30 587.-M50-54
3859. Rocchi Alberto 60 ITA 4:03:30 302.-M55-59
3860. Avery Peter 83 GBR 4:03:30 550.-M35-39
3861. Ceraudo Marco 59 ITA 4:03:31 303.-M55-59
3862. Izydorek Wojciech 83 POL 4:03:32 551.-M35-39
3863. Angaroni Enrico 93 ITA 4:03:33 193.-M25-29
3864. Jablonski Michal 74 POL 4:03:34 878.-M40-44
3865. Wide Christiano Oscar 60 BRA 4:03:36 304.-M55-59
3866. Purnal Bart 61 BEL 4:03:36 305.-M55-59
3867. Slim Dominic 93 GBR 4:03:36 194.-M25-29
3868. Stabile Gianluca 80 ITA 4:03:37 552.-M35-39
3869. Rinzivillo Simone 78 ITA 4:03:38 879.-M40-44
3870. Lella Antonio Remigio 54 ITA 4:03:39 83.-M60-64
3871. Scaramuzza Valter 65 ITA 4:03:39 588.-M50-54
3872. Legerstee Walter 68 NED 4:03:40 589.-M50-54
3873. Tamarozzi Marco 72 ITA 4:03:40 788.-M45-49
3874. Spaziani Raniero 81 ITA 4:03:41 553.-M35-39
3875. Filipe Rui 77 POR 4:03:41 880.-M40-44
3876. Pancaldi Paolo 73 ITA 4:03:43 789.-M45-49
3877. Cavina Federico 74 ITA 4:03:44 881.-M40-44
3878. Roseano Attilio 62 ITA 4:03:45 306.-M55-59
3879. Napolitano Erminio 56 ITA 4:03:45 84.-M60-64
3880. Mancini Andrea 69 ITA 4:03:45 790.-M45-49
3881. Di Mario Alessandro 81 ITA 4:03:46 554.-M35-39
3882. Proli Sauro 66 ITA 4:03:47 590.-M50-54
3883. Edasi Indrek 78 EST 4:03:48 882.-M40-44
3884. Huber Mario 73 AUT 4:03:48 791.-M45-49
3885. Ricci Fabio 81 ITA 4:03:49 555.-M35-39
3886. Raggi Lorenzo 73 ITA 4:03:49 792.-M45-49
3887. Evangelisti Gianluigi 74 ITA 4:03:51 883.-M40-44
3888. Silimbri Ciro 68 ITA 4:03:52 591.-M50-54
3889. Ivella Francesco Saverio 66 ITA 4:03:53 592.-M50-54
3890. Orlando Matteo 87 ITA 4:03:54 407.-M30-34
3891. Scorpo Davide 75 ITA 4:03:54 884.-M40-44
3892. Lomax Christopher 78 GBR 4:03:54 885.-M40-44
3893. Merino Requejo Antonio 76 ESP 4:03:56 886.-M40-44
3894. Pizzamano Riccardo 65 ITA 4:03:56 593.-M50-54
3895. Semeraro Francesco 59 ITA 4:03:57 307.-M55-59
3896. Santilli Aldo 61 ITA 4:03:58 308.-M55-59
3897. Poli Denis 84 ITA 4:03:58 408.-M30-34
3898. Colucci Fabio 65 ITA 4:03:59 594.-M50-54
3899. Bonuso Emanuele 80 ITA 4:03:59 556.-M35-39
3900. Valletta Guido 69 ITA 4:04:01 793.-M45-49
3901. Marbet Peter 67 SUI 4:04:04 595.-M50-54
3902. Baran Wiktor 60 POL 4:04:04 309.-M55-59
3903. Borgia Domenico 76 ITA 4:04:09 887.-M40-44
3904. Fanton Mauro 73 GBR 4:04:09 794.-M45-49
3905. Andreani Massimiliano 77 ITA 4:04:10 888.-M40-44
3906. Mariscal Vicente 95 CHI 4:04:10 48.-M20-24
3907. Annessa Alessandro 69 ITA 4:04:11 795.-M45-49
3908. Boscariol Massimiliano 67 ITA 4:04:12 596.-M50-54
3909. Sennett Mike 64 GBR 4:04:13 597.-M50-54
3910. Carfi' Davide 82 SUI 4:04:13 557.-M35-39
3911. Parmiggiani Federico 89 ITA 4:04:15 195.-M25-29
3912. Albertini Virgilio 67 ITA 4:04:15 598.-M50-54
3913. Argentino Francesco 67 ITA 4:04:17 599.-M50-54
3914. Dell'Uomo Claudio 64 ITA 4:04:18 600.-M50-54
3915. Mora Christian 57 FRA 4:04:18 85.-M60-64
3916. Piroddi Fabrizio 69 ITA 4:04:19 796.-M45-49
3917. Piovesan Luciano 72 ITA 4:04:22 797.-M45-49
3918. Serrajotto Simone 79 ITA 4:04:22 558.-M35-39
3919. Migliorino Alessio 69 ITA 4:04:22 798.-M45-49
3920. Henriques Jose 71 POR 4:04:24 799.-M45-49
3921. Renzo Vincent 90 ITA 4:04:25 196.-M25-29
3922. Pomarel Pierre Jean 79 FRA 4:04:27 559.-M35-39
3923. Addati Massimiliano 58 ITA 4:04:27 86.-M60-64
3924. Dubuis Patrice 67 FRA 4:04:28 601.-M50-54
3925. Veneri Simone 80 ITA 4:04:28 560.-M35-39
3926. Daquanno Alessandro 73 ITA 4:04:29 800.-M45-49
3927. Meredith Michael 91 GBR 4:04:29 197.-M25-29
3928. D'Ambrosio Antonio 66 ITA 4:04:31 602.-M50-54
3929. Castellini Claudio 62 ITA 4:04:32 310.-M55-59
3930. Fortino Gianpiero 68 ITA 4:04:32 603.-M50-54
3931. Scarano Piercarlo 59 ITA 4:04:33 311.-M55-59
3932. Giusti Eraldo 83 ITA 4:04:33 561.-M35-39
3933. Volpes Fabrizio 64 ITA 4:04:34 604.-M50-54
3934. Davăś Andrea 71 ITA 4:04:35 801.-M45-49
3935. Francini Andrea 68 ITA 4:04:35 605.-M50-54
3936. Mastrobuono Luigi 54 ITA 4:04:35 87.-M60-64
3937. Boudelet Romain 93 BEL 4:04:36 198.-M25-29
3938. Maes Joris 81 BEL 4:04:36 562.-M35-39
3939. Vinouze Stephen 88 FRA 4:04:36 409.-M30-34
3940. Cristaino Angelo 79 ITA 4:04:37 563.-M35-39
3941. Matarese Nicola 64 ITA 4:04:37 606.-M50-54
3942. Perito Stefano 52 ITA 4:04:38 26.-M65-69
3943. Proto Luciano 84 ITA 4:04:39 410.-M30-34
3944. Lavagna Alessandro 73 ITA 4:04:39 802.-M45-49
3945. Grimault Patrick 69 FRA 4:04:40 803.-M45-49
3946. Chaplin Timothy 63 ITA 4:04:41 312.-M55-59
3947. Silanos Emmanuele 74 ITA 4:04:41 889.-M40-44
3948. Cibulka Šimon 91 SVK 4:04:41 199.-M25-29
3949. Miggiano Matteo Augusto 68 ITA 4:04:41 607.-M50-54
3950. Krzysztoszek Mattia 85 POL 4:04:41 411.-M30-34
3951. Posta Bruno 71 ITA 4:04:42 804.-M45-49
3952. Di Luzio Stefano 70 ITA 4:04:44 805.-M45-49
3953. Gulina Vincenzo 71 ITA 4:04:44 806.-M45-49
3954. Rullo Paolo 70 ITA 4:04:45 807.-M45-49
3955. Sis Charles-Henri 89 FRA 4:04:47 200.-M25-29
3956. Bartolini Lorenzo 93 ITA 4:04:49 201.-M25-29
3957. Fairfield James 69 GBR 4:04:52 808.-M45-49
3958. De Annuntiis Giorgio 85 ITA 4:04:53 412.-M30-34
3959. Perrone Capano Marco 58 ITA 4:04:54 88.-M60-64
3960. Martijn Schooneman 80 NED 4:04:56 564.-M35-39
3961. Milone Carmelo 67 ITA 4:04:56 608.-M50-54
3962. Pinna Mauro 64 ITA 4:04:57 609.-M50-54
3963. Di Stefano Davide 81 ITA 4:04:57 565.-M35-39
3964. Ricci Simone 73 ITA 4:04:57 809.-M45-49
3965. Camenzuli Etienne 70 MLT 4:04:57 810.-M45-49
3966. Baatenburg De Jong Kyung Jacobus 85 ZMB 4:04:57 413.-M30-34
3967. Masson Sebastien 79 FRA 4:04:57 566.-M35-39
3968. Sambudagva Denis 93 RUS 4:04:58 202.-M25-29
3969. Pagni Paolo 69 ITA 4:04:59 811.-M45-49
3970. Rendl Martin 78 CZE 4:05:00 890.-M40-44
3971. Govier Jamie 70 GBR 4:05:00 812.-M45-49
3972. De Sossi Armando 66 ITA 4:05:01 610.-M50-54
3973. Cisternino Christian 74 ETH 4:05:02 891.-M40-44
3974. Scardavi Giovanni 58 ITA 4:05:02 89.-M60-64
3975. Cormaille De Valbray Jean-Baptiste 90 FRA 4:05:03 203.-M25-29
3976. Darty Olivier 77 FRA 4:05:03 892.-M40-44
3977. Tammela Jan 80 FIN 4:05:03 567.-M35-39
3978. Bruschi Giovanni 66 ITA 4:05:04 611.-M50-54
3979. Cosimi Amedeo 73 ITA 4:05:04 813.-M45-49
3980. Varrone Massimiliano 72 ITA 4:05:07 814.-M45-49
3981. Tervo Johannes 93 FIN 4:05:07 204.-M25-29
3982. Jonckheere Frană‡Ois Xavier 87 BEL 4:05:08 414.-M30-34
3983. Koc Tomasz 83 POL 4:05:09 568.-M35-39
3984. Cassiani Andrea 71 ITA 4:05:10 815.-M45-49
3985. Franceschi Federico 71 ITA 4:05:10 816.-M45-49
3986. Murray Timothy 50 GBR 4:05:12 27.-M65-69
3987. Zanarelli Gabriele 60 ITA 4:05:13 313.-M55-59
3988. Mosca Ivan 82 ITA 4:05:13 569.-M35-39
3989. Grasso Nicola 74 ITA 4:05:14 893.-M40-44
3990. Allegri Gianni 71 ITA 4:05:14 817.-M45-49
3991. Alhasan Mahmood 81 BRN 4:05:15 570.-M35-39
3992. Frungillo Luigi 69 ITA 4:05:16 818.-M45-49
3993. Kieseler Torsten 65 GER 4:05:16 612.-M50-54
3994. Nobili Luciano 62 ITA 4:05:17 314.-M55-59
3995. Przegalinski Maciej 74 POL 4:05:18 894.-M40-44
3996. Sirolli Michele 64 ITA 4:05:19 613.-M50-54
3997. Loisel Fabien 71 FRA 4:05:19 819.-M45-49
3998. Bertogli Piero 60 ITA 4:05:19 315.-M55-59
3999. Sansone Innocenzo 80 ITA 4:05:20 571.-M35-39
4000. Farina Dario 66 ITA 4:05:20 614.-M50-54
4001. Ruggieri Christian 78 ITA 4:05:20 895.-M40-44
4002. Marque Arnaud 70 FRA 4:05:20 820.-M45-49
4003. Parasmo Marco 76 ITA 4:05:20 896.-M40-44
4004. Browet Arnaud 90 BEL 4:05:20 205.-M25-29
4005. Murru Aldo 61 ITA 4:05:23 316.-M55-59
4006. Perez Aitor 80 ESP 4:05:23 572.-M35-39
4007. Chiloiro Aldo 65 ITA 4:05:23 615.-M50-54
4008. Simone Fabio 67 ITA 4:05:24 616.-M50-54
4009. Marchetto Pietro 72 ITA 4:05:24 821.-M45-49
4010. Mihaylov Ivelin 83 ITA 4:05:26 573.-M35-39
4011. Cherek Oliver 91 SWE 4:05:26 206.-M25-29
4012. Zucchi Riccardo 75 ITA 4:05:28 897.-M40-44
4013. Merlo Bernard 61 FRA 4:05:29 317.-M55-59
4014. Masciotti Diego 75 ITA 4:05:30 898.-M40-44
4015. Li Zhenjie 79 CHN 4:05:30 574.-M35-39
4016. Marzocca Massimiliano 75 ITA 4:05:31 899.-M40-44
4017. Concu Corrado 72 ITA 4:05:32 822.-M45-49
4018. Yamamoto Atsushi 67 JPN 4:05:32 617.-M50-54
4019. Specchio Angelo 71 ITA 4:05:33 823.-M45-49
4020. Cipriani Fabrizio 69 ITA 4:05:33 824.-M45-49
4021. Rossetti Alessio 82 ITA 4:05:34 575.-M35-39
4022. Marziali Marco 70 ITA 4:05:34 825.-M45-49
4023. Lippolis Vincenzo 74 ITA 4:05:35 900.-M40-44
4024. Pellini Tiziano 66 ITA 4:05:35 618.-M50-54
4025. Vacca Erminio 72 ITA 4:05:36 826.-M45-49
4026. Cappelli Manuel 79 ITA 4:05:36 576.-M35-39
4027. Rossi Andrea 62 ITA 4:05:38 318.-M55-59
4028. Stefanopoli Luigi 66 ITA 4:05:39 619.-M50-54
4029. Iannella Rocco Antonio 71 ITA 4:05:40 827.-M45-49
4030. Monaco Matteo 70 ITA 4:05:40 828.-M45-49
4031. Del Grande Massimo 72 ITA 4:05:41 829.-M45-49
4032. Panimolle Patrizio 54 ITA 4:05:42 90.-M60-64
4033. Pietroni Daniele 73 ITA 4:05:42 830.-M45-49
4034. Zanghăś Maurizio 83 ITA 4:05:43 577.-M35-39
4035. Giammaria Francesco 69 ITA 4:05:43 831.-M45-49
4036. Chamkha Mehdi 89 TUN 4:05:43 207.-M25-29
4037. Accurso Thomas 74 ITA 4:05:44 901.-M40-44
4038. Harter Paul 64 USA 4:05:45 620.-M50-54
4039. Arribas Bilbao Aitor 75 ESP 4:05:45 902.-M40-44
4040. Sanchez Rodrăťguez Felipe 75 ESP 4:05:46 903.-M40-44
4041. Pinto Philippe 72 FRA 4:05:46 832.-M45-49
4042. Emmanuelle Huysentruyt 97 BEL 4:05:47 49.-M20-24
4043. Grossman Emiliano 73 GER 4:05:48 833.-M45-49
4044. Fico Salvatore 53 ITA 4:05:50 28.-M65-69
4045. De Leva Paolo 62 ITA 4:05:52 319.-M55-59
4046. Nazzaro Carmine 65 ITA 4:05:53 621.-M50-54
4047. Ciccarese Mauro 77 ITA 4:05:53 904.-M40-44
4048. Lombardi Giuseppe 65 ITA 4:05:54 622.-M50-54
4049. Paolucci Giovanni 70 ITA 4:05:55 834.-M45-49
4050. Soardo Davide 71 ITA 4:05:55 835.-M45-49
4051. Cetrancolo Francesco 70 ITA 4:05:55 836.-M45-49
4052. Orlandi Marco 64 ITA 4:05:56 623.-M50-54
4053. Buccioli Enrico 72 ITA 4:05:56 837.-M45-49
4054. Orlandi Enrico 65 ITA 4:05:56 624.-M50-54
4055. Hans Van Den Brande 77 BEL 4:05:57 905.-M40-44
4056. Oliva Raffaele 55 ITA 4:05:57 91.-M60-64
4057. Raensch Roman 67 AUT 4:05:58 625.-M50-54
4058. Bencivenga Massimo 76 ITA 4:05:58 906.-M40-44
4059. Lupo Marco 78 ITA 4:05:59 907.-M40-44
4060. Marini Roberto 73 ITA 4:06:00 838.-M45-49
4061. Spano Giorgio 93 ITA 4:06:00 208.-M25-29
4062. Pozzuoli Francesco 67 ITA 4:06:01 626.-M50-54
4063. Budoni Carlo 61 ITA 4:06:01 320.-M55-59
4064. Aronica Claudio 65 ITA 4:06:02 627.-M50-54
4065. Guerreiro Hugo 78 POR 4:06:02 908.-M40-44
4066. Donati Marco 68 ITA 4:06:02 628.-M50-54
4067. Trapani Francesco 83 ITA 4:06:03 578.-M35-39
4068. Hart Mike 60 GBR 4:06:06 321.-M55-59
4069. Teyssier Eric 78 FRA 4:06:07 909.-M40-44
4070. Patek Rene 68 AUT 4:06:07 629.-M50-54
4071. Averbukh Aleksei 86 RUS 4:06:08 415.-M30-34
4072. Basty David 72 FRA 4:06:08 839.-M45-49
4073. Corsetti Giorgio 58 ITA 4:06:09 92.-M60-64
4074. Saari Antti 68 FIN 4:06:09 630.-M50-54
4075. Daan Boersma 88 NED 4:06:10 416.-M30-34
4076. Panzeri Silvano 60 ITA 4:06:11 322.-M55-59
4077. Accordino Gianfranco 77 ITA 4:06:12 910.-M40-44
4078. Santinelli Simone 73 ITA 4:06:12 840.-M45-49
4079. Pastore Tross Piero 62 ITA 4:06:13 323.-M55-59
4080. Krstic Romano 83 CRO 4:06:14 579.-M35-39
4081. Mosca Alfonso 66 ITA 4:06:15 631.-M50-54
4082. La Motta Andrea 64 ITA 4:06:15 632.-M50-54
4083. D'Apice Domenico 74 ITA 4:06:16 911.-M40-44
4084. De Bony Guillaume 81 FRA 4:06:17 580.-M35-39
4085. Franconi Sergio 48 ITA 4:06:17 6.-M70-74
4086. Giampaglia Edmondo 95 BUL 4:06:19 50.-M20-24
4087. Quiroga Arroyo Fidel 76 ESP 4:06:20 912.-M40-44
4088. Colin Pascal 65 FRA 4:06:20 633.-M50-54
4089. Del Amo Francisco 86 ESP 4:06:20 417.-M30-34
4090. Rochester Paul 86 GBR 4:06:20 418.-M30-34
4091. Mayoux Renaud 76 FRA 4:06:21 913.-M40-44
4092. Mangone Giulio 72 ITA 4:06:23 841.-M45-49
4093. Alobaidi Murtadha 88 IRQ 4:06:23 419.-M30-34
4094. Scibior Krzysztof 65 POL 4:06:26 634.-M50-54
4095. Dossetti Dario 66 ITA 4:06:27 635.-M50-54
4096. Fortezza Michele 71 ITA 4:06:27 842.-M45-49
4097. Saullo Fabrizio 74 ITA 4:06:28 914.-M40-44
4098. Pizzi Davide 72 ITA 4:06:29 843.-M45-49
4099. Bonfrisco Sabatino 76 ITA 4:06:30 915.-M40-44
4100. Giona Edoardo 81 ITA 4:06:31 581.-M35-39
4101. Brecevich Massimiliano 71 ITA 4:06:32 844.-M45-49
4102. Scamarcio Mariano 61 ITA 4:06:33 324.-M55-59
4103. Jahandideh Ebrahim 65 ITA 4:06:34 636.-M50-54
4104. Mostorino Rivera William Alfredo 77 PER 4:06:36 916.-M40-44
4105. Leboucher Fabrice 68 FRA 4:06:38 637.-M50-54
4106. Camero Mario 58 ISR 4:06:41 93.-M60-64
4107. Regalia Roberto 65 ITA 4:06:41 638.-M50-54
4108. Crescenzo Andrea 67 ITA 4:06:42 639.-M50-54
4109. Bonetti Roberto 52 ITA 4:06:42 29.-M65-69
4110. Tamborra Raffaele 70 ITA 4:06:44 845.-M45-49
4111. Palmieri Alessandro 87 ITA 4:06:44 420.-M30-34
4112. De Blasi Fabio 80 ITA 4:06:45 582.-M35-39
4113. Rocha Simă•Es Raoni 80 BRA 4:06:46 583.-M35-39
4114. Tecchia Fernando Maurizio Enrico 61 ITA 4:06:47 325.-M55-59
4115. Naux Aurelien 82 FRA 4:06:48 584.-M35-39
4116. Frezza Gionatan 81 ITA 4:06:48 585.-M35-39
4117. Gallitelli Sebastiano 70 ITA 4:06:48 846.-M45-49
4118. Mitola Alessio 82 ITA 4:06:48 586.-M35-39
4119. Tentoni Riccardo 70 ITA 4:06:48 847.-M45-49
4120. Kosta Lukas 85 ITA 4:06:49 421.-M30-34
4121. Terranova Antonino 77 ITA 4:06:49 917.-M40-44
4122. Paternă’ Luigi 70 ITA 4:06:51 848.-M45-49
4123. Maxwell Harry 96 GBR 4:06:52 51.-M20-24
4124. Asciolla Francesco 76 ITA 4:06:52 918.-M40-44
4125. Gabriel Patrick 65 FRA 4:06:53 640.-M50-54
4126. Francavilla Nicola 59 ITA 4:06:53 326.-M55-59
4127. Triglia Luca 79 ITA 4:06:54 587.-M35-39
4128. Dell'Anno Maurizio 66 ITA 4:06:54 641.-M50-54
4129. Bianco Nicola 76 ITA 4:06:55 919.-M40-44
4130. Van Schie Mike 87 NED 4:06:56 422.-M30-34
4131. Araujo Felipe 87 BRA 4:06:57 423.-M30-34
4132. Vesperini Luigi 52 ITA 4:06:57 30.-M65-69
4133. De' Cataldo Vito 71 ITA 4:06:57 849.-M45-49
4134. Grisanti Massimliano 65 ITA 4:06:58 642.-M50-54
4135. Zamperetti Leonardo 63 ITA 4:06:58 327.-M55-59
4136. Colace Raffaele 83 ITA 4:07:00 588.-M35-39
4137. Guerry Sebastien 75 FRA 4:07:01 920.-M40-44
4138. Escaich Claude 66 FRA 4:07:03 643.-M50-54
4139. Letizia Valerio 64 ITA 4:07:04 644.-M50-54
4140. Frascella Donato 65 ITA 4:07:04 645.-M50-54
4141. Stooss Peter 63 SUI 4:07:04 328.-M55-59
4142. Trento Cataldo 69 ITA 4:07:04 850.-M45-49
4143. Zatelli Michele 70 ITA 4:07:05 851.-M45-49
4144. Blandini Paolo Angelo Maria 66 ITA 4:07:06 646.-M50-54
4145. Pozzi Roberto 61 ITA 4:07:06 329.-M55-59
4146. Martinot Sebastien 79 FRA 4:07:06 589.-M35-39
4147. Borowka Michael 70 GER 4:07:08 852.-M45-49
4148. Marconi Federico 74 ITA 4:07:09 921.-M40-44
4149. Morelli Stefano 71 ITA 4:07:10 853.-M45-49
4150. De Florio Bruno 71 ITA 4:07:12 854.-M45-49
4151. Carbone Ciro 60 ITA 4:07:15 330.-M55-59
4152. Misme Vincent 80 FRA 4:07:15 590.-M35-39
4153. Verderio Enrico 67 ITA 4:07:18 647.-M50-54
4154. Diana Giancarlo 54 ITA 4:07:19 94.-M60-64
4155. Simonelli Flavio 60 ITA 4:07:19 331.-M55-59
4156. Russo Gerardo 69 ITA 4:07:21 855.-M45-49
4157. Chialastri Giuseppe 55 ITA 4:07:22 95.-M60-64
4158. Cardinaletti Alessandro 67 ITA 4:07:22 648.-M50-54
4159. Giordano Simeone 57 ITA 4:07:22 96.-M60-64
4160. Schoffer Bode 53 GER 4:07:22 31.-M65-69
4161. Luke Smyte 96 GBR 4:07:23 52.-M20-24
4162. Zampella Vincenzo 74 ITA 4:07:23 922.-M40-44
4163. Malcorps Herve 75 BEL 4:07:23 923.-M40-44
4164. Venturoli Francesco 80 ITA 4:07:23 591.-M35-39
4165. Coccia Davide 80 ITA 4:07:23 592.-M35-39
4166. Donio Nicolas 87 FRA 4:07:24 424.-M30-34
4167. Bertin Romain 87 FRA 4:07:25 425.-M30-34
4168. Chelle Thierry 67 FRA 4:07:25 649.-M50-54
4169. Angelilli Costantino 63 ITA 4:07:26 332.-M55-59
4170. Lagache Loăźc 90 FRA 4:07:26 209.-M25-29
4171. Colocci Giacomo 68 ITA 4:07:26 650.-M50-54
4172. Lagache Stephane 67 FRA 4:07:26 651.-M50-54
4173. Talozzi Marco 61 ITA 4:07:26 333.-M55-59
4174. La Grassa Giuseppe 65 ITA 4:07:29 652.-M50-54
4175. Page James 61 GBR 4:07:29 334.-M55-59
4176. Verlato Mauro Gladiatore 71 ITA 4:07:29 856.-M45-49
4177. Guijarro Moreno Jose Miguel 83 ESP 4:07:29 593.-M35-39
4178. Varral Roger 58 FRA 4:07:29 97.-M60-64
4179. Jimenez Ferrer David 77 ESP 4:07:29 924.-M40-44
4180. Fabie Gilles 61 FRA 4:07:30 335.-M55-59
4181. Amato Santi Armando Sergio 64 ITA 4:07:30 653.-M50-54
4182. Di Bisceglie Mauro 65 ITA 4:07:31 654.-M50-54
4183. Neyret Christian 62 FRA 4:07:31 336.-M55-59
4184. De Felice Angelo Berardino 82 ITA 4:07:33 594.-M35-39
4185. Di Nicola Mauro 55 ITA 4:07:35 98.-M60-64
4186. Van Den Akker Chris 80 NED 4:07:35 595.-M35-39
4187. Alvarez Enrique 76 ESP 4:07:37 925.-M40-44
4188. Scazzi Cosimo 65 ITA 4:07:37 655.-M50-54
4189. Soranno Paolo 67 ITA 4:07:37 656.-M50-54
4190. Scamazzo Leonardo Angelo 69 ITA 4:07:39 857.-M45-49
4191. Zolin Ilya 80 RUS 4:07:39 596.-M35-39
4192. Grimaldi Michele 79 ITA 4:07:40 597.-M35-39
4193. Castellucci Corrado 59 BEL 4:07:41 337.-M55-59
4194. Frontoni Filippo 70 ITA 4:07:42 858.-M45-49
4195. Diaz De Leon Galarza Javier 77 MEX 4:07:43 926.-M40-44
4196. Siciliano Cataldo 68 ITA 4:07:43 657.-M50-54
4197. Mitrou Msc. Panteleimon 67 GRE 4:07:45 658.-M50-54
4198. Annoni Marco 68 ITA 4:07:45 659.-M50-54
4199. Fiorletta Memmo 70 ITA 4:07:47 859.-M45-49
4200. Mendes Josă© 61 POR 4:07:48 338.-M55-59
4201. Hernandez Zacarias 69 ESP 4:07:49 860.-M45-49
4202. Blake Thomas 85 BEL 4:07:50 426.-M30-34
4203. Schmid Adrik 77 NED 4:07:50 927.-M40-44
4204. Castillo Peterson Mario Alejandro 71 ARG 4:07:50 861.-M45-49
4205. Wagner Markus 94 GER 4:07:51 53.-M20-24
4206. Gigante Rocco 59 ITA 4:07:51 339.-M55-59
4207. Barocci Massimiliano 76 ITA 4:07:51 928.-M40-44
4208. Jung Jean Marc 65 FRA 4:07:51 660.-M50-54
4209. Mancini Danilo 71 ITA 4:07:52 862.-M45-49
4210. Arpin Philippe 59 FRA 4:07:53 340.-M55-59
4211. Guill㉠Arnaud 91 FRA 4:07:53 210.-M25-29
4212. Guille Jerome 87 FRA 4:07:53 427.-M30-34
4213. Tarantino Fabrizio 67 ITA 4:07:53 661.-M50-54
4214. Florek Robert 63 GER 4:07:55 341.-M55-59
4215. Miccoli Paolo 67 ITA 4:07:56 662.-M50-54
4216. Feckter Andreas 66 AUT 4:07:57 663.-M50-54
4217. Favaro Ivan 69 ITA 4:07:58 863.-M45-49
4218. Mangiullo Giovanni 94 ITA 4:07:59 54.-M20-24
4219. Tsao Raymond 66 USA 4:08:00 664.-M50-54
4220. Hartinak Miroslav 69 SVK 4:08:00 864.-M45-49
4221. Belli Roberto 55 ITA 4:08:02 99.-M60-64
4222. Stefan Moser 73 SUI 4:08:02 865.-M45-49
4223. Ridley Jake 76 RSA 4:08:03 929.-M40-44
4224. Rodrigues Antonio Eduardo 71 BRA 4:08:03 866.-M45-49
4225. Boscariol Federico 77 ITA 4:08:04 930.-M40-44
4226. Perri Giovanni 67 ITA 4:08:05 665.-M50-54
4227. Leyendecker Baptiste 74 FRA 4:08:06 931.-M40-44
4228. Lucarini Christian 85 ITA 4:08:07 428.-M30-34
4229. Raggi Diego 72 ITA 4:08:07 867.-M45-49
4230. Knoll Jean-Marc 74 GHA 4:08:08 932.-M40-44
4231. Sacco Manfredi 80 ITA 4:08:08 598.-M35-39
4232. Platteau Guillaume 91 BEL 4:08:08 211.-M25-29
4233. Quaranta Giovanni 62 ITA 4:08:09 342.-M55-59
4234. Hrnjaz Branko 78 ITA 4:08:10 933.-M40-44
4235. Buono Domenico 63 ITA 4:08:10 343.-M55-59
4236. Sturzenegger Nicolas 75 FRA 4:08:10 934.-M40-44
4237. Passero Antonio 62 ITA 4:08:12 344.-M55-59
4238. Gracili Pietro 56 ITA 4:08:13 100.-M60-64
4239. Stow Trevor 71 GBR 4:08:14 868.-M45-49
4240. Noto Giacomo 81 ITA 4:08:16 599.-M35-39
4241. Nitsch Gerald 63 GER 4:08:17 345.-M55-59
4242. Trentadue Luigi 84 ITA 4:08:18 429.-M30-34
4243. Di Fidio Giovanni 84 ITA 4:08:18 430.-M30-34
4244. Vivien Christophe 77 FRA 4:08:19 935.-M40-44
4245. Lambert Thomas 98 GBR 4:08:20 55.-M20-24
4246. Nijabat Nasif 80 GBR 4:08:20 600.-M35-39
4247. Guzman John 73 COL 4:08:20 869.-M45-49
4248. Ferrara Giuseppe 67 ITA 4:08:21 666.-M50-54
4249. Fiore Paolo 64 ITA 4:08:21 667.-M50-54
4250. Marras Andrea 79 ITA 4:08:21 601.-M35-39
4251. Kusak Lukas 86 CZE 4:08:22 431.-M30-34
4252. Morley Rob 82 GBR 4:08:22 602.-M35-39
4253. Vitzikam Joel 63 FRA 4:08:22 346.-M55-59
4254. Frattesi Paolo 64 ITA 4:08:23 668.-M50-54
4255. Morini Massimo 76 ITA 4:08:23 936.-M40-44
4256. Fernandes Helder 56 BRA 4:08:23 101.-M60-64
4257. Pierantoni Simone 75 ITA 4:08:23 937.-M40-44
4258. Belli Andrea 70 ITA 4:08:25 870.-M45-49
4259. Rancan Mirko 94 ITA 4:08:25 56.-M20-24
4260. Mancini Gennaro 59 ITA 4:08:25 347.-M55-59
4261. Schmidt Sebastian 84 GER 4:08:25 432.-M30-34
4262. Curti Fabio Massimo 64 ITA 4:08:26 669.-M50-54
4263. Gerbi Marco 72 ITA 4:08:28 871.-M45-49
4264. Tamburrini Giampiero 67 ITA 4:08:28 670.-M50-54
4265. Quaresmini Giuseppe 61 ITA 4:08:28 348.-M55-59
4266. Pianese Tobia 60 ITA 4:08:29 349.-M55-59
4267. Clini Diego 84 ITA 4:08:29 433.-M30-34
4268. Bertrand Patrick 59 FRA 4:08:29 350.-M55-59
4269. Melani Stefano 88 ITA 4:08:29 434.-M30-34
4270. Faccioli Efrem 75 ITA 4:08:30 938.-M40-44
4271. Pezzoli Massimo 75 ITA 4:08:30 939.-M40-44
4272. Cappelletti Riccardo 74 ITA 4:08:31 940.-M40-44
4273. Nalioglu Ibrahim 79 AUT 4:08:32 603.-M35-39
4274. Arastey Jorge Mario 73 ESP 4:08:33 872.-M45-49
4275. Clă‰Ment Pierre 86 FRA 4:08:34 435.-M30-34
4276. Valldecabres Victor 90 ESP 4:08:34 212.-M25-29
4277. Rago Lucio 74 ITA 4:08:35 941.-M40-44
4278. Saulig Pierpaolo 63 ITA 4:08:35 351.-M55-59
4279. Mizon Jeră”Me 71 FRA 4:08:35 873.-M45-49
4280. Hitzler Peter 70 GER 4:08:36 874.-M45-49
4281. Clement Hubert 54 FRA 4:08:37 102.-M60-64
4282. Romain Thomas 81 BEL 4:08:38 604.-M35-39
4283. Hiles Peter 95 GBR 4:08:38 57.-M20-24
4284. Gil Piotr Michal 85 POL 4:08:39 436.-M30-34
4285. De Pablos Barcenilla Jose Luis 80 ESP 4:08:40 605.-M35-39
4286. Strijbos Christoph 90 BEL 4:08:41 213.-M25-29
4287. Romani Fabio 65 ITA 4:08:41 671.-M50-54
4288. Businaro Patrick 66 FRA 4:08:42 672.-M50-54
4289. Akchich Mustapha 86 NED 4:08:44 437.-M30-34
4290. Kolodziej Sebastian 75 POL 4:08:45 942.-M40-44
4291. Carleo Costantino 62 ITA 4:08:46 352.-M55-59
4292. Kolander Charlie 69 SWE 4:08:47 875.-M45-49
4293. De Moraes Barros Paulo 72 BRA 4:08:47 876.-M45-49
4294. Vitiello Gabriele 72 ITA 4:08:48 877.-M45-49
4295. Pecoraro Francesco 66 ITA 4:08:48 673.-M50-54
4296. Varrecchia Francesco 50 ITA 4:08:50 32.-M65-69
4297. Arnott Alan 68 GBR 4:08:50 674.-M50-54
4298. Merlotti Stefano 69 ITA 4:08:51 878.-M45-49
4299. Moro Alain 80 ITA 4:08:52 606.-M35-39
4300. Cecchetti Luca 82 ITA 4:08:52 607.-M35-39
4301. Pianese Gianfranco 71 ITA 4:08:53 879.-M45-49
4302. Stampacchia Federico 77 ITA 4:08:53 943.-M40-44
4303. Santetti Luca 84 ITA 4:08:53 438.-M30-34
4304. Marzocchini Daniele 80 ITA 4:08:54 608.-M35-39
4305. Bassola Lino 71 ITA 4:08:55 880.-M45-49
4306. Di Pasquale Vincenzo 67 ITA 4:08:57 675.-M50-54
4307. Morucci Alessio 75 ITA 4:08:59 944.-M40-44
4308. Rinaldi Riccardo 76 ITA 4:09:00 945.-M40-44
4309. Roversi Gianluca 70 ITA 4:09:00 881.-M45-49
4310. Candela Moreno Juan Manuel 73 ESP 4:09:03 882.-M45-49
4311. Viziano Maurizio 61 ITA 4:09:04 353.-M55-59
4312. Poddubny Denis 84 KGZ 4:09:04 439.-M30-34
4313. Ventura Alessandro 74 ITA 4:09:05 946.-M40-44
4314. Bartoletti Luca 73 ITA 4:09:08 883.-M45-49
4315. Pecoraro Sergio 67 ITA 4:09:10 676.-M50-54
4316. Pauselli Claudio 58 ITA 4:09:11 103.-M60-64
4317. Maci Carlo 57 ITA 4:09:11 104.-M60-64
4318. Tomaino Cristiano 77 ITA 4:09:11 947.-M40-44
4319. Mico' Fabrizio 63 ITA 4:09:11 354.-M55-59
4320. Archbold Billy 91 IRL 4:09:13 214.-M25-29
4321. Marcotulli Giampiero 73 ITA 4:09:14 884.-M45-49
4322. Rivolta Marco 63 ITA 4:09:15 355.-M55-59
4323. Vangeel Joren 88 BEL 4:09:15 440.-M30-34
4324. Delli Passeri Luca 72 ITA 4:09:17 885.-M45-49
4325. Rellini Fabrizio 74 ITA 4:09:18 948.-M40-44
4326. Crogiez Gaetan 80 FRA 4:09:19 609.-M35-39
4327. Woznica Bartlomiej 87 POL 4:09:21 441.-M30-34
4328. Rescigno Pompeo 74 ITA 4:09:22 949.-M40-44
4329. Kwasigroch Bernard 61 FRA 4:09:22 356.-M55-59
4330. Reicher Harald 77 AUT 4:09:23 950.-M40-44
4331. Tomassi Rocco 65 ITA 4:09:24 677.-M50-54
4332. Dos Santos Frederick 86 GBR 4:09:24 442.-M30-34
4333. Sai Paolo 65 ITA 4:09:25 678.-M50-54
4334. Garcia Herraez Juan Antonio 70 ESP 4:09:26 886.-M45-49
4335. Spada Alessandro 66 ITA 4:09:28 679.-M50-54
4336. Parrocchia Gianluca 74 ITA 4:09:28 951.-M40-44
4337. Santese Antonio 57 ITA 4:09:29 105.-M60-64
4338. Girino Alberto 74 ITA 4:09:29 952.-M40-44
4339. Fotia Vincenzo 59 ITA 4:09:31 357.-M55-59
4340. Solfanelli Mirco 64 ITA 4:09:33 680.-M50-54
4341. Donato Daniele 65 ITA 4:09:34 681.-M50-54
4342. Erndt Patrick 64 FRA 4:09:35 682.-M50-54
4343. Le Levreur Romain 57 FRA 4:09:36 106.-M60-64
4344. Palumbo Michele 72 ITA 4:09:41 887.-M45-49
4345. Garces Pereira Marco Paulo 76 POR 4:09:41 953.-M40-44
4346. Gaeta Giancarlo 72 ITA 4:09:41 888.-M45-49
4347. Ză–Sch Michael 63 GER 4:09:42 358.-M55-59
4348. Gallerani Alberto 71 ITA 4:09:42 889.-M45-49
4349. Grimaldi Giovanni 76 ITA 4:09:44 954.-M40-44
4350. Giorgi Simone 71 ITA 4:09:44 890.-M45-49
4351. Vanthuyne Kris 66 BEL 4:09:44 683.-M50-54
4352. Sacco Alessandro 63 ITA 4:09:44 359.-M55-59
4353. De Luca Emilio 76 ITA 4:09:45 955.-M40-44
4354. Franco Hernandez Felix 64 ESP 4:09:48 684.-M50-54
4355. Sebastian Gruetz 64 GER 4:09:48 685.-M50-54
4356. Ciccarelli Paolo 66 ITA 4:09:51 686.-M50-54
4357. Mingrone Alessandro 73 ITA 4:09:54 891.-M45-49
4358. Tuccimei Sergio 77 ITA 4:09:54 956.-M40-44
4359. Donati Alberto 60 ITA 4:09:54 360.-M55-59
4360. Normand Romain 88 FRA 4:09:54 443.-M30-34
4361. Pardines Jose Carlos 85 ESP 4:09:54 444.-M30-34
4362. Luconi Roberto 64 ITA 4:09:54 687.-M50-54
4363. Normand Nicolas 85 FRA 4:09:55 445.-M30-34
4364. Minoretti Gabriele 55 ITA 4:09:55 107.-M60-64
4365. Marco Mainella 62 ITA 4:09:56 361.-M55-59
4366. Mei Massimo 69 ITA 4:09:56 892.-M45-49
4367. Treimer Heinz 57 GER 4:09:57 108.-M60-64
4368. Pallini Riccardo 72 ITA 4:09:57 893.-M45-49
4369. Boscawen Guy 97 GBR 4:09:58 58.-M20-24
4370. Tomassi Fabrizio 71 ITA 4:09:58 894.-M45-49
4371. Minafra Fabio 70 ITA 4:09:58 895.-M45-49
4372. Havaux Jean-Daniel 59 BEL 4:09:58 362.-M55-59
4373. Voelker Dominik 73 GER 4:09:59 896.-M45-49
4374. Jeancler Fabrice 69 FRA 4:09:59 897.-M45-49
4375. Cecili Luca 67 ITA 4:09:59 688.-M50-54
4376. Delucca Marcelo Javier 75 ARG 4:10:02 957.-M40-44
4377. Muste Stefano 65 ITA 4:10:02 689.-M50-54
4378. Di Rosa Giuseppe 77 ITA 4:10:03 958.-M40-44
4379. Pettersson David 62 SWE 4:10:04 363.-M55-59
4380. Dando Mike 73 GBR 4:10:06 898.-M45-49
4381. Staffan Dahlstrom 67 SWE 4:10:07 690.-M50-54
4382. Del Vecchio Nicola 67 ITA 4:10:08 691.-M50-54
4383. Swan Mark 98 GBR 4:10:08 59.-M20-24
4384. Sorrentino Livio 69 ITA 4:10:08 899.-M45-49
4385. Sola Mestres Ricard 89 ESP 4:10:09 215.-M25-29
4386. Haenni Christian 67 SUI 4:10:10 692.-M50-54
4387. Poma Murialdo Claudia 90 ITA 4:10:10 216.-M25-29
4388. Ravaioli Davide 72 ITA 4:10:11 900.-M45-49
4389. Hoffmann Lars 59 SUI 4:10:11 364.-M55-59
4390. Malgaroli Massimo 80 ITA 4:10:12 610.-M35-39
4391. Freeth Paul 86 GBR 4:10:13 446.-M30-34
4392. Giori Paolo 57 ITA 4:10:14 109.-M60-64
4393. Gomiero Samuele 78 ITA 4:10:15 959.-M40-44
4394. Bethune Richard 77 GBR 4:10:15 960.-M40-44
4395. Mattia Domenico 57 ITA 4:10:15 110.-M60-64
4396. Cogan Daniel 73 GBR 4:10:17 901.-M45-49
4397. Rossi Gianluca 70 ITA 4:10:19 902.-M45-49
4398. Cortese Maurizio 64 ITA 4:10:20 693.-M50-54
4399. Samy Jean-Philippe 83 FRA 4:10:23 611.-M35-39
4400. Baccarin Massimo 72 ITA 4:10:24 903.-M45-49
4401. Spall Robert 71 GBR 4:10:24 904.-M45-49
4402. Bozzo Massimo 62 ITA 4:10:25 365.-M55-59
4403. Rossi Fabio 78 ITA 4:10:25 961.-M40-44
4404. Duprey Nicolas 83 FRA 4:10:26 612.-M35-39
4405. Martinez Garcia Francisco Javier 83 ESP 4:10:27 613.-M35-39
4406. Reis Joao 65 POR 4:10:28 694.-M50-54
4407. Dietscher Matthias 67 GER 4:10:29 695.-M50-54
4408. Sherlock Ryan 80 GBR 4:10:30 614.-M35-39
4409. Grzelka Tomasz 78 POL 4:10:31 962.-M40-44
4410. Varandas Joao Paulo 82 POR 4:10:36 615.-M35-39
4411. Micelotta Giuseppe 74 ITA 4:10:36 963.-M40-44
4412. Ugolini Fabrizio 65 ITA 4:10:36 696.-M50-54
4413. Meccia Alessandro 80 ITA 4:10:36 616.-M35-39
4414. Pellegrini Marco 64 ITA 4:10:36 697.-M50-54
4415. Quarta Antonio 78 ITA 4:10:36 964.-M40-44
4416. Richard Eric 66 FRA 4:10:37 698.-M50-54
4417. Slimani Hicham 75 MAR 4:10:39 965.-M40-44
4418. Nobili Gianluigi 75 ITA 4:10:40 966.-M40-44
4419. Nicolini Gabriele 58 ITA 4:10:41 111.-M60-64
4420. Ciecierski Przemek 75 POL 4:10:42 967.-M40-44
4421. Plano Tommaso 74 ITA 4:10:42 968.-M40-44
4422. Knoll Eduard 56 GER 4:10:43 112.-M60-64
4423. Fabiano Giovanni 79 ITA 4:10:44 617.-M35-39
4424. Maneschi Federico Maria 65 ITA 4:10:44 699.-M50-54
4425. Bouley Julien 82 FRA 4:10:44 618.-M35-39
4426. D'Andrea Bruno 60 ITA 4:10:45 366.-M55-59
4427. Clavell Luis Angel 63 ARG 4:10:45 367.-M55-59
4428. Schazmann Augusto Mauricio 67 CHI 4:10:45 700.-M50-54
4429. Santilli Alessandro 70 ITA 4:10:45 905.-M45-49
4430. Cuillandre Gilles 64 FRA 4:10:45 701.-M50-54
4431. Bachoc Jean-Baptiste 75 FRA 4:10:45 969.-M40-44
4432. David Roberto 68 ITA 4:10:46 702.-M50-54
4433. Fernandez Roberto 60 CHI 4:10:47 368.-M55-59
4434. Horner-Smith Andrew 79 GBR 4:10:47 619.-M35-39
4435. Cicala Mario 72 ITA 4:10:47 906.-M45-49
4436. Jaewert Johan 80 SWE 4:10:47 620.-M35-39
4437. Velletri Luca 66 ITA 4:10:48 703.-M50-54
4438. Giacobbi Giacomo 73 ITA 4:10:48 907.-M45-49
4439. Costalunga Fabrizio 66 ITA 4:10:48 704.-M50-54
4440. Jimenez Lopez Jose Antonio 69 ESP 4:10:48 908.-M45-49
4441. Boersch Christian 84 ITA 4:10:49 447.-M30-34
4442. Maizza Amedeo 67 ITA 4:10:49 705.-M50-54
4443. Scerbo Vittorio 80 ITA 4:10:49 621.-M35-39
4444. Casiraghi Joao Filipe 90 ITA 4:10:52 217.-M25-29
4445. Ilalov Andrei 93 RUS 4:10:52 218.-M25-29
4446. Warnett Jason 88 GBR 4:10:54 448.-M30-34
4447. Petráň Imrich 62 SVK 4:10:54 369.-M55-59
4448. Nidasio Giovanni 74 ITA 4:10:55 970.-M40-44
4449. Durand Lă‰On-Marie 59 FRA 4:10:56 370.-M55-59
4450. Rorato Alessandro 66 ITA 4:10:57 706.-M50-54
4451. Battaglia Domenico 66 ITA 4:10:57 707.-M50-54
4452. Fioravanti Luca 83 ITA 4:10:59 622.-M35-39
4453. Ferrandi Giuseppe 63 ITA 4:10:59 371.-M55-59
4454. Calogero Paolo 63 SUI 4:10:59 372.-M55-59
4455. Ceriani Alberto 68 ITA 4:10:59 708.-M50-54
4456. Martin Martin Enrique 72 NED 4:11:00 909.-M45-49
4457. Ricobene Massimo 67 ITA 4:11:00 709.-M50-54
4458. Cirulli Fabio 68 ITA 4:11:01 710.-M50-54
4459. Rausch Juergen 68 GER 4:11:01 711.-M50-54
4460. Layland Jason 71 GBR 4:11:02 910.-M45-49
4461. Parola Alessandro 76 ITA 4:11:03 971.-M40-44
4462. Legrottaglie Antonio 75 ITA 4:11:03 972.-M40-44
4463. Palumbo Gaetano 71 ITA 4:11:05 911.-M45-49
4464. Pieri Laurent 75 FRA 4:11:06 973.-M40-44
4465. De Blasis Marzio 60 ITA 4:11:07 373.-M55-59
4466. Sallerin Jean 59 FRA 4:11:08 374.-M55-59
4467. Nemeth Peter 81 HUN 4:11:09 623.-M35-39
4468. Silipo Ruggero 86 ITA 4:11:09 449.-M30-34
4469. Straubinger Markus 70 GER 4:11:10 912.-M45-49
4470. Cortesi Saverio 72 ITA 4:11:11 913.-M45-49
4471. Bernardi Andrea 68 ITA 4:11:11 712.-M50-54
4472. Arboletto Alessandro 66 ITA 4:11:13 713.-M50-54
4473. Bonantini Massimiliano 77 ITA 4:11:13 974.-M40-44
4474. De Lellis Maurizio 62 ITA 4:11:13 375.-M55-59
4475. Christian Wiegandt 73 GER 4:11:15 914.-M45-49
4476. O'Brien Daniel 75 USA 4:11:16 975.-M40-44
4477. Ducano Angelo 74 ITA 4:11:17 976.-M40-44
4478. Jurak Marko 75 CRO 4:11:17 977.-M40-44
4479. Ricciardi Marcello Vito 74 ITA 4:11:18 978.-M40-44
4480. Malicki Christophe 66 FRA 4:11:19 714.-M50-54
4481. Montemartini Sandro 77 ITA 4:11:20 979.-M40-44
4482. Amici Alessandro 78 ITA 4:11:22 980.-M40-44
4483. Zimari Stefano 61 ITA 4:11:22 376.-M55-59
4484. Grandi Marco 80 ITA 4:11:23 624.-M35-39
4485. Snedker Per 66 DEN 4:11:23 715.-M50-54
4486. Spila Antonello 76 ITA 4:11:24 981.-M40-44
4487. Capriotti Gianfilippo 72 ITA 4:11:25 915.-M45-49
4488. Regano Davide 88 ITA 4:11:28 450.-M30-34
4489. Armstrong Barry 73 IRL 4:11:29 916.-M45-49
4490. Ăśnal Mehmet 71 GER 4:11:29 917.-M45-49
4491. L'Abbate Vito 64 ITA 4:11:30 716.-M50-54
4492. Sibilia Vincenzo 68 ITA 4:11:30 717.-M50-54
4493. Gamito Loic 72 FRA 4:11:30 918.-M45-49
4494. Nebiolo Alfredo 66 ITA 4:11:30 718.-M50-54
4495. De Arriba Hervas Luis T. 66 ESP 4:11:31 719.-M50-54
4496. Zarrelli Saverio 64 ITA 4:11:32 720.-M50-54
4497. Vossi Pierluigi 68 ITA 4:11:34 721.-M50-54
4498. Lefevre Stephane 65 BEL 4:11:34 722.-M50-54
4499. Sornin Jerome 77 FRA 4:11:34 982.-M40-44
4500. Cossio La Rosa Paulo Felix 67 PER 4:11:35 723.-M50-54
4501. Hill Richard 76 GBR 4:11:36 983.-M40-44
4502. Roversi Davide 92 ITA 4:11:36 219.-M25-29
4503. Nogueras Lazaro Javier 80 ESP 4:11:41 625.-M35-39
4504. Arrica Mauro 72 ITA 4:11:41 919.-M45-49
4505. Pellegrini Claudio 53 ITA 4:11:44 33.-M65-69
4506. Pagliacci Antonio 69 ITA 4:11:44 920.-M45-49
4507. Di Fonzo Giuseppe 75 SUI 4:11:44 984.-M40-44
4508. Naddeo Luca 77 ITA 4:11:46 985.-M40-44
4509. Pasqualetto Filippo 70 ITA 4:11:46 921.-M45-49
4510. Giannetta Elio 80 ITA 4:11:46 626.-M35-39
4511. Casini Giorgio 69 ITA 4:11:47 922.-M45-49
4512. Ricci Fabrizio 61 ITA 4:11:47 377.-M55-59
4513. Di Gennaro Giuseppe 62 ITA 4:11:49 378.-M55-59
4514. Balestra Valeriano 53 ITA 4:11:49 34.-M65-69
4515. Belt Jeffrey 88 NED 4:11:50 451.-M30-34
4516. Santilli Andrea Alfredo 91 ITA 4:11:50 220.-M25-29
4517. Bozzi Stefano 69 ITA 4:11:50 923.-M45-49
4518. Lauritzen Karsten 83 DEN 4:11:50 627.-M35-39
4519. Cospito Francesco 63 ITA 4:11:51 379.-M55-59
4520. Aratari Giovanni 66 ITA 4:11:51 724.-M50-54
4521. Moretti Antonio 79 ITA 4:11:53 628.-M35-39
4522. Gombita Peter 56 SVK 4:11:53 113.-M60-64
4523. Tosi Michele 69 ITA 4:11:53 924.-M45-49
4524. Scopelliti Giovanni 70 ITA 4:11:54 925.-M45-49
4525. Rossi Marco Luigi 67 AUS 4:11:54 725.-M50-54
4526. Wunderlich Benny 78 GER 4:11:54 986.-M40-44
4527. Denora Nicola 76 ITA 4:11:55 987.-M40-44
4528. Gill Matthew 88 GBR 4:11:57 452.-M30-34
4529. Boldorini Daniele 78 ITA 4:11:57 988.-M40-44
4530. Larsen Ren㉠Ejstrup 70 DEN 4:11:58 926.-M45-49
4531. Welter Jo㉠81 LUX 4:11:58 629.-M35-39
4532. Micheletti Simone 75 ITA 4:12:04 989.-M40-44
4533. Contessi Mario 77 ITA 4:12:05 990.-M40-44
4534. Sarrecchia Marco 80 ITA 4:12:05 630.-M35-39
4535. Persson Andreas 82 SWE 4:12:06 631.-M35-39
4536. Bustos Emil Manuel 93 SWE 4:12:06 221.-M25-29
4537. Frascarelli Luca 63 ITA 4:12:07 380.-M55-59
4538. De Bartolo Michele 63 ITA 4:12:08 381.-M55-59
4539. Russo Alfredo 56 ITA 4:12:11 114.-M60-64
4540. Messina Paolo 58 ITA 4:12:12 115.-M60-64
4541. Simonetto Mirco 66 ITA 4:12:12 726.-M50-54
4542. Szycik Damian 75 POL 4:12:12 991.-M40-44
4543. Bă„Rtschi Roland 65 SUI 4:12:14 727.-M50-54
4544. Carucci Nicola 72 ITA 4:12:14 927.-M45-49
4545. Scheper Thorsten 65 GER 4:12:14 728.-M50-54
4546. Persia Alessandro 77 ITA 4:12:14 992.-M40-44
4547. Taurino Nicola 82 ITA 4:12:15 632.-M35-39
4548. Macciă’ Luigi 64 ITA 4:12:15 729.-M50-54
4549. Cicali Alessio 78 ITA 4:12:15 993.-M40-44
4550. Averbuch Gael 75 FRA 4:12:15 994.-M40-44
4551. Zecchini Marino 59 ITA 4:12:17 382.-M55-59
4552. Mangiacotti Francesco Pio 64 ITA 4:12:19 730.-M50-54
4553. Trotta Carlo 69 ITA 4:12:19 928.-M45-49
4554. Cacciotti Agostino 75 ITA 4:12:23 995.-M40-44
4555. Balzano Placido 46 ITA 4:12:23 7.-M70-74
4556. Beuth Michael 86 GER 4:12:25 453.-M30-34
4557. Jakuszek Krzysztof 75 POL 4:12:25 996.-M40-44
4558. Fransson Mikael 70 SWE 4:12:25 929.-M45-49
4559. Pastore Luca 63 ITA 4:12:27 383.-M55-59
4560. Martini Ivano 72 ITA 4:12:29 930.-M45-49
4561. Murith David 70 SUI 4:12:29 931.-M45-49
4562. Sissling Nick 88 GBR 4:12:31 454.-M30-34
4563. Schamm Yannick 83 FRA 4:12:31 633.-M35-39
4564. Derme Alessio 74 ITA 4:12:32 997.-M40-44
4565. Monroy Segoviano Jos㉠Luis 61 MEX 4:12:34 384.-M55-59
4566. Bolognese Giuliano 54 ITA 4:12:35 116.-M60-64
4567. Hanson Steve 63 GBR 4:12:35 385.-M55-59
4568. De Biasio Nicola 64 ITA 4:12:36 731.-M50-54
4569. Di Alberti Claudio 77 ITA 4:12:37 998.-M40-44
4570. Casamassima Giuseppe 60 ITA 4:12:38 386.-M55-59
4571. Macri' Giuseppe 74 ITA 4:12:38 999.-M40-44
4572. Votta Giuseppe 72 ITA 4:12:39 932.-M45-49
4573. Toni Sandro 68 ITA 4:12:39 732.-M50-54
4574. Kwiecinski Michal 89 POL 4:12:40 222.-M25-29
4575. Pintus Giuseppe 53 ITA 4:12:41 35.-M65-69
4576. Novelli Alberto 72 ITA 4:12:42 933.-M45-49
4577. Le Floch Jean Pascal 64 FRA 4:12:44 733.-M50-54
4578. Chiovaro Giorgio 82 ITA 4:12:46 634.-M35-39
4579. Grunbach Andre 81 GER 4:12:48 635.-M35-39
4580. Ventura Gianni 72 ITA 4:12:48 934.-M45-49
4581. Fabbrini Fabrizio 75 ITA 4:12:49 1000.-M40-44
4582. Baccini Luca 65 ITA 4:12:49 734.-M50-54
4583. Lazzaro Mario 81 ITA 4:12:49 636.-M35-39
4584. Raffaelli Marco 70 ITA 4:12:49 935.-M45-49
4585. Hasler Juan 85 SUI 4:12:49 455.-M30-34
4586. Marin Medialdea Andres 80 ESP 4:12:52 637.-M35-39
4587. Fattorini Claudio 68 ITA 4:12:54 735.-M50-54
4588. Pacucci Francesco 71 ITA 4:12:54 936.-M45-49
4589. Rediboi Vladimir 87 MDA 4:12:55 456.-M30-34
4590. De Simoni Marco 86 ITA 4:12:55 457.-M30-34
4591. Barrage Ghaith 92 LIB 4:12:55 223.-M25-29
4592. Tarraf Samer 95 LIB 4:12:55 60.-M20-24
4593. Mameli Sergio 54 ITA 4:12:56 117.-M60-64
4594. Tieri Francesco 75 ITA 4:12:56 1001.-M40-44
4595. Gelmann Thomas 81 FRA 4:12:56 638.-M35-39
4596. Guiducci Valerio 74 ITA 4:12:57 1002.-M40-44
4597. Fanetti Samuele 83 ITA 4:12:57 639.-M35-39
4598. L'Epe'E Jonathan 89 SUI 4:12:57 224.-M25-29
4599. Reinoso Lopez Bruno Raul 92 ITA 4:12:57 225.-M25-29
4600. Casella Dean 69 GBR 4:12:58 937.-M45-49
4601. Zybura Pawel 79 POL 4:12:59 640.-M35-39
4602. Feriozzi Andrea 71 ITA 4:13:01 938.-M45-49
4603. Mazzon Marco 71 ITA 4:13:01 939.-M45-49
4604. Toselli Stefano 70 ITA 4:13:01 940.-M45-49
4605. Martens Wouter 85 NED 4:13:02 458.-M30-34
4606. Maltese Antonino 71 ITA 4:13:03 941.-M45-49
4607. Scullion Kevin 78 GBR 4:13:03 1003.-M40-44
4608. Maggi Angelo 81 ITA 4:13:04 641.-M35-39
4609. Straccio Stefano 61 ITA 4:13:05 387.-M55-59
4610. Rubinsztejn Benny 76 BRA 4:13:05 1004.-M40-44
4611. Favati Lorenzo 84 ITA 4:13:07 459.-M30-34
4612. Szabo Laszlo Zoltan 84 HUN 4:13:07 460.-M30-34
4613. Remy Christophe 72 FRA 4:13:08 942.-M45-49
4614. Troell Richard 63 SWE 4:13:09 388.-M55-59
4615. Pantaleone Michele 74 ITA 4:13:12 1005.-M40-44
4616. Xueref Manuel 87 ITA 4:13:13 461.-M30-34
4617. Bandoni Paolo 62 ITA 4:13:13 389.-M55-59
4618. Vicinanza Francesco 82 ITA 4:13:13 642.-M35-39
4619. Blumner Tal 81 ISR 4:13:14 643.-M35-39
4620. Allart Christophe Andrea 62 FRA 4:13:15 390.-M55-59
4621. Tassinari Paolo 70 ITA 4:13:15 943.-M45-49
4622. Minervini Luca 69 ITA 4:13:16 944.-M45-49
4623. D'Orsi Giancarlo 68 ITA 4:13:16 736.-M50-54
4624. Parzani Cristiano 74 ITA 4:13:16 1006.-M40-44
4625. Bank Brendan 69 NED 4:13:16 945.-M45-49
4626. Viola Luciano Antonio 53 ITA 4:13:17 36.-M65-69
4627. Vagnati Domenico 59 ITA 4:13:18 391.-M55-59
4628. Levieil Yann 66 FRA 4:13:20 737.-M50-54
4629. Martinez Fernandez Juan Pablo 73 ESP 4:13:21 946.-M45-49
4630. Romero Nuă‘Ez Ivan 86 ESP 4:13:21 462.-M30-34
4631. Lauria Alessandro 60 ITA 4:13:22 392.-M55-59
4632. Van Rosmalen Donald 86 NED 4:13:22 463.-M30-34
4633. Norris Richard 84 GBR 4:13:23 464.-M30-34
4634. Paolocci Stefano 71 ITA 4:13:23 947.-M45-49
4635. Pinna Alessandro 81 ITA 4:13:23 644.-M35-39
4636. Alizier Ghislain 93 FRA 4:13:26 226.-M25-29
4637. Chiesa Massimiliano 66 ITA 4:13:26 738.-M50-54
4638. Peca Alessandro 80 ITA 4:13:26 645.-M35-39
4639. Mignon Francois 65 FRA 4:13:26 739.-M50-54
4640. Brasili Luigino 66 ITA 4:13:27 740.-M50-54
4641. Nielsen Andreas Frank 86 DEN 4:13:28 465.-M30-34
4642. Bonanni Antonio 53 ITA 4:13:28 37.-M65-69
4643. Matassa Francesco 86 ITA 4:13:29 466.-M30-34
4644. Ragosa Francesco 81 ITA 4:13:29 646.-M35-39
4645. Gambini Federico 77 ITA 4:13:30 1007.-M40-44
4646. Cianci Carmine 75 ITA 4:13:32 1008.-M40-44
4647. Brunet Donatien 89 FRA 4:13:32 227.-M25-29
4648. Sautereau Philippe 80 FRA 4:13:32 647.-M35-39
4649. Robinson Stephen 79 IRL 4:13:33 648.-M35-39
4650. Rose Paul 64 GBR 4:13:33 741.-M50-54
4651. Iborra Jose 62 ESP 4:13:34 393.-M55-59
4652. Del Valle Capitan Manuel 69 ESP 4:13:35 948.-M45-49
4653. Lallo Giuseppe 69 ITA 4:13:35 949.-M45-49
4654. Noel Maxime 82 BEL 4:13:35 649.-M35-39
4655. Ioannou Christos 71 GRE 4:13:35 950.-M45-49
4656. Forzati Vincenzo 75 ITA 4:13:38 1009.-M40-44
4657. De Mase Raffaele 81 ITA 4:13:38 650.-M35-39
4658. Bower Steve 70 GBR 4:13:38 951.-M45-49
4659. Antonelli Stefano 72 ITA 4:13:39 952.-M45-49
4660. Pederneschi Federico 73 ITA 4:13:41 953.-M45-49
4661. Klenz Andreas Franz 61 GER 4:13:42 394.-M55-59
4662. Pietro Livani 67 ITA 4:13:42 742.-M50-54
4663. Gherguti Adrian 67 ROU 4:13:42 743.-M50-54
4664. Pegat-Toquet Jason 93 SUI 4:13:44 228.-M25-29
4665. Lombardo Mirko 73 ITA 4:13:46 954.-M45-49
4666. Santiago Beleno Dario De Jesus 64 ITA 4:13:46 744.-M50-54
4667. Soriano Antonio 69 SUI 4:13:46 955.-M45-49
4668. Giusti Emiliano 71 ITA 4:13:47 956.-M45-49
4669. Cirillo Luigi 61 ITA 4:13:48 395.-M55-59
4670. Guastella Michele 72 ITA 4:13:48 957.-M45-49
4671. Bittoni Riccardo 83 ITA 4:13:49 651.-M35-39
4672. De Giacomo Luca 73 ITA 4:13:50 958.-M45-49
4673. Moccia Giuseppe 81 ITA 4:13:50 652.-M35-39
4674. Fanti Sergio 64 ITA 4:13:52 745.-M50-54
4675. Spichetti Antonio 54 ITA 4:13:52 118.-M60-64
4676. Courtiou Gerard 57 FRA 4:13:52 119.-M60-64
4677. Tretiakov Ivan 79 UKR 4:13:53 653.-M35-39
4678. Palamidessi Fulvio 70 ITA 4:13:54 959.-M45-49
4679. Foddai Alberto 79 ITA 4:13:55 654.-M35-39
4680. Ferrer Vila Joan 58 ESP 4:13:55 120.-M60-64
4681. Fraccaro Davide 74 ITA 4:13:56 1010.-M40-44
4682. Morra Domenico 74 ITA 4:13:57 1011.-M40-44
4683. D'Innocenzo Fabrizio 75 ITA 4:13:58 1012.-M40-44
4684. Binovsky Patrik 88 SVK 4:13:59 467.-M30-34
4685. Zanko Michael 93 USA 4:13:59 229.-M25-29
4686. Farneti Massimiliano 70 ITA 4:14:01 960.-M45-49
4687. Borchers Georg 62 GER 4:14:02 396.-M55-59
4688. Crobu Giuseppino 54 ITA 4:14:04 121.-M60-64
4689. Badinka Paul 73 USA 4:14:04 961.-M45-49
4690. Lindbom Markus 77 SWE 4:14:04 1013.-M40-44
4691. Gravili Gaetano 71 ITA 4:14:09 962.-M45-49
4692. Petrino Michele 73 ITA 4:14:10 963.-M45-49
4693. Verwer Dylan 80 NED 4:14:11 655.-M35-39
4694. Maligranda Robert 72 POL 4:14:12 964.-M45-49
4695. Bal Jakub 90 POL 4:14:13 230.-M25-29
4696. Bertacchi Roberto 84 ITA 4:14:14 468.-M30-34
4697. Fenili Paolo 63 ITA 4:14:14 397.-M55-59
4698. De Giovanni Antonio 71 ITA 4:14:14 965.-M45-49
4699. Scalella Paolo 57 ITA 4:14:16 122.-M60-64
4700. Melchionda Luigi 59 ITA 4:14:16 398.-M55-59
4701. Giannelli Savastano Marco 71 ITA 4:14:17 966.-M45-49
4702. Fleige Tim 84 GER 4:14:17 469.-M30-34
4703. Merk Tobias 79 GER 4:14:17 656.-M35-39
4704. Volpe Antonio 63 ITA 4:14:18 399.-M55-59
4705. Schito Pancrazio 73 ITA 4:14:18 967.-M45-49
4706. Manili Domenico 65 ITA 4:14:19 746.-M50-54
4707. Villanova Luigi 77 ITA 4:14:19 1014.-M40-44
4708. Pera Simone 88 ITA 4:14:21 470.-M30-34
4709. Scalera Diego 68 ITA 4:14:21 747.-M50-54
4710. Polens Dimitri 84 ITA 4:14:21 471.-M30-34
4711. Giglietti Simone 71 ITA 4:14:22 968.-M45-49
4712. Periti Roberto 64 ITA 4:14:22 748.-M50-54
4713. Lamoisson-Chatre David 74 FRA 4:14:22 1015.-M40-44
4714. Giustizieri Daniele 75 ITA 4:14:23 1016.-M40-44
4715. Orban De Xivry Romain 86 BEL 4:14:23 472.-M30-34
4716. Sullo Hugo 96 FRA 4:14:24 61.-M20-24
4717. Ferrajoli Gianfranco 70 ITA 4:14:25 969.-M45-49
4718. Patriarca Lindoro 70 ITA 4:14:27 970.-M45-49
4719. Rennie Justin 86 IND 4:14:27 473.-M30-34
4720. Evans Ioan 92 GBR 4:14:28 231.-M25-29
4721. Boluda Revert Jose 82 ESP 4:14:28 657.-M35-39
4722. Reca Giuseppe 68 ITA 4:14:28 749.-M50-54
4723. Rambaldi Tiberio 57 ITA 4:14:28 123.-M60-64
4724. Merle Dominique 61 FRA 4:14:28 400.-M55-59
4725. De Nicolo Maurizio Pietro 64 ITA 4:14:30 750.-M50-54
4726. Giampetruzzi Vincenzo 68 ITA 4:14:30 751.-M50-54
4727. Bertoluci Guillaume 63 POR 4:14:30 401.-M55-59
4728. Giampetruzzi Leonardo 59 ITA 4:14:31 402.-M55-59
4729. Onofrillo Pasqualino 66 ITA 4:14:31 752.-M50-54
4730. Hollás István András 69 HUN 4:14:31 971.-M45-49
4731. Cimino Tommaso 65 ITA 4:14:33 753.-M50-54
4732. Ciaffone Massimo 65 ITA 4:14:35 754.-M50-54
4733. Punzo Rodolfo 74 ITA 4:14:35 1017.-M40-44
4734. Alessi Giacomo 87 ITA 4:14:37 474.-M30-34
4735. Molina Cristobal 78 ESP 4:14:37 1018.-M40-44
4736. Glotz Laurent 78 FRA 4:14:37 1019.-M40-44
4737. Zeitvogel Claudio 65 GER 4:14:38 755.-M50-54
4738. Errico Domenico 85 ITA 4:14:40 475.-M30-34
4739. Wattier Vincent 88 BEL 4:14:40 476.-M30-34
4740. KovăCs Ferenc 85 HUN 4:14:40 477.-M30-34
4741. Pignataro William 78 ITA 4:14:42 1020.-M40-44
4742. Fiacco Alessio 88 ITA 4:14:43 478.-M30-34
4743. Risbey Joshua 90 AUS 4:14:44 232.-M25-29
4744. Battistelli Stefano 71 ITA 4:14:44 972.-M45-49
4745. Cavallini Werther 66 ITA 4:14:45 756.-M50-54
4746. Martin Jonathan 70 GBR 4:14:46 973.-M45-49
4747. Di Maio Nicolino 76 ITA 4:14:46 1021.-M40-44
4748. D'Angelo Biagio 79 ITA 4:14:48 658.-M35-39
4749. Parrinello Antonello 65 ITA 4:14:52 757.-M50-54
4750. Angelini Bracciani Massimiliano 68 ITA 4:14:52 758.-M50-54
4751. Morelli Paolo 73 ITA 4:14:53 974.-M45-49
4752. Scloza Renato 66 ITA 4:14:53 759.-M50-54
4753. Furlan Valerio 68 ITA 4:14:53 760.-M50-54
4754. Pernigo Michele 64 ITA 4:14:53 761.-M50-54
4755. Scansani Marco 60 ITA 4:14:55 403.-M55-59
4756. Rakowicz Radek 78 POL 4:14:55 1022.-M40-44
4757. Tebaldi Mirko 68 ITA 4:14:55 762.-M50-54
4758. Roversi Pietro 86 ITA 4:14:55 479.-M30-34
4759. Kotliarov Pavel 86 RUS 4:14:56 480.-M30-34
4760. Giuliano Murgo 89 GER 4:14:57 233.-M25-29
4761. Ristori Fabrizio 70 ITA 4:15:00 975.-M45-49
4762. Falci Diego 68 ITA 4:15:00 763.-M50-54
4763. Gandini Fabrizio 64 ITA 4:15:00 764.-M50-54
4764. Fagotti Marco 50 ITA 4:15:01 38.-M65-69
4765. Piacentini Giovanni 70 ITA 4:15:02 976.-M45-49
4766. Rehm Peter 68 GER 4:15:02 765.-M50-54
4767. Langarelli Sellani Daniele 81 ITA 4:15:02 659.-M35-39
4768. Christakos Panagiotis 74 GRE 4:15:02 1023.-M40-44
4769. Pelino Massimo 62 ITA 4:15:03 404.-M55-59
4770. Sammarco Stefano 60 ITA 4:15:04 405.-M55-59
4771. Di Sotto Maurizio 64 ITA 4:15:04 766.-M50-54
4772. Lopez Francesco 57 ITA 4:15:04 124.-M60-64
4773. Friedrich Eugen 84 GER 4:15:04 481.-M30-34
4774. Doretto Pietro 76 ITA 4:15:04 1024.-M40-44
4775. Longa Onorato 78 ITA 4:15:04 1025.-M40-44
4776. Oddo Fabio 79 ITA 4:15:04 660.-M35-39
4777. Rocco Sergio 67 ITA 4:15:04 767.-M50-54
4778. Friedrich Anja 87 GER 4:15:05 482.-M30-34
4779. Lorusso Gennaro 61 ITA 4:15:06 406.-M55-59
4780. Quintili Andrea 74 ITA 4:15:07 1026.-M40-44
4781. Balli Paolo 64 ITA 4:15:07 768.-M50-54
4782. Russi Alessio 62 ITA 4:15:07 407.-M55-59
4783. Medone Enrico 53 ITA 4:15:07 39.-M65-69
4784. Cozzi Mauro 76 ITA 4:15:08 1027.-M40-44
4785. Grimani Mauro 64 ITA 4:15:08 769.-M50-54
4786. Betro' Gerardo Giuseppe 72 ITA 4:15:09 977.-M45-49
4787. Massari Stefano 65 ITA 4:15:09 770.-M50-54
4788. Dappi Nazareno 65 ITA 4:15:09 771.-M50-54
4789. Adrian Blaj 78 ROU 4:15:11 1028.-M40-44
4790. Sponsano Antonio 75 ITA 4:15:14 1029.-M40-44
4791. Lotini Gaetano Carmelo 66 ITA 4:15:16 772.-M50-54
4792. Millan Campos David 87 ESP 4:15:16 483.-M30-34
4793. Pujol Argelich Joan Ramon 65 ESP 4:15:16 773.-M50-54
4794. Brunelli Giampietro 62 ITA 4:15:18 408.-M55-59
4795. Olivetti Christian 74 ITA 4:15:19 1030.-M40-44
4796. Tagliati Stefano 62 ITA 4:15:19 409.-M55-59
4797. Filosa Mauro 61 ITA 4:15:19 410.-M55-59
4798. Sperduti Tieri 63 ITA 4:15:21 411.-M55-59
4799. Stefanini Gaetano 72 ITA 4:15:22 978.-M45-49
4800. Altomare Antonio 65 ITA 4:15:23 774.-M50-54
4801. Mercier Claude 53 FRA 4:15:23 40.-M65-69
4802. Zondini Andrea 85 ITA 4:15:24 484.-M30-34
4803. Orlandini Sandro 67 ITA 4:15:26 775.-M50-54
4804. Miglietta Claudio 59 ITA 4:15:27 412.-M55-59
4805. Bako Daniel 76 ROU 4:15:27 1031.-M40-44
4806. Santoro Andrea 73 ITA 4:15:27 979.-M45-49
4807. Courtier Benoit 81 FRA 4:15:29 661.-M35-39
4808. Lo Cicero Mario 44 ITA 4:15:30 8.-M70-74
4809. Lo Cicero Giorgio 80 ITA 4:15:31 662.-M35-39
4810. Barrajon Enrique 77 ESP 4:15:32 1032.-M40-44
4811. Martinez Reig Jesus 75 ESP 4:15:32 1033.-M40-44
4812. Mocciaro Francesco 70 ITA 4:15:33 980.-M45-49
4813. Hausammann Urs 70 SUI 4:15:33 981.-M45-49
4814. Tocchi Giorgio 63 ITA 4:15:35 413.-M55-59
4815. Rivertoni Virgilio 70 ITA 4:15:35 982.-M45-49
4816. Rosolin Alberto Stefano 50 ITA 4:15:36 41.-M65-69
4817. De Maggio Maurizio 62 ITA 4:15:36 414.-M55-59
4818. Irranca Domenico 78 ITA 4:15:37 1034.-M40-44
4819. Viola Egidio 71 ITA 4:15:37 983.-M45-49
4820. Bosetti Sergio Giovanni 70 ITA 4:15:37 984.-M45-49
4821. Marcocci Marco 67 ITA 4:15:39 776.-M50-54
4822. Goldmann Nino 78 GER 4:15:42 1035.-M40-44
4823. Jakuszek Pawel 79 POL 4:15:43 663.-M35-39
4824. Dessartine David 69 FRA 4:15:43 985.-M45-49
4825. Toni Fabrizio 47 ITA 4:15:45 9.-M70-74
4826. Martelli Alessio 78 ITA 4:15:45 1036.-M40-44
4827. Gianstefani Giorgio 72 ITA 4:15:46 986.-M45-49
4828. Barsanti Carlo 68 ITA 4:15:46 777.-M50-54
4829. Jodar Gener Sergio 80 ESP 4:15:48 664.-M35-39
4830. Felice Benjamin 80 FRA 4:15:48 665.-M35-39
4831. Shanley Peter 56 GBR 4:15:48 125.-M60-64
4832. Parisi Pietro 72 ITA 4:15:49 987.-M45-49
4833. Figueroa Santiago 69 ESP 4:15:49 988.-M45-49
4834. Mungai Edward 77 KEN 4:15:50 1037.-M40-44
4835. Kenny Kevin 78 GBR 4:15:52 1038.-M40-44
4836. Alidra Adam 85 FRA 4:15:53 485.-M30-34
4837. Lucarini Mauro 70 ITA 4:15:54 989.-M45-49
4838. Fortuit Gă‰Rald 69 FRA 4:15:57 990.-M45-49
4839. Verwer Jos 51 NED 4:15:57 42.-M65-69
4840. Fabbri Mirco 74 ITA 4:15:59 1039.-M40-44
4841. Beffre Mathieu 84 FRA 4:15:59 486.-M30-34
4842. Sebastiano Mauro 59 ITA 4:16:00 415.-M55-59
4843. Mitta Michel 74 ITA 4:16:00 1040.-M40-44
4844. Cuccu Alessandro 77 ITA 4:16:00 1041.-M40-44
4845. Desportes Laurent 61 FRA 4:16:00 416.-M55-59
4846. Mancini Valter 59 ITA 4:16:02 417.-M55-59
4847. Gaciarz Jerzy 68 POL 4:16:06 778.-M50-54
4848. Cannella Alvaro 70 ITA 4:16:07 991.-M45-49
4849. Gevers Ton 81 NED 4:16:08 666.-M35-39
4850. Matarese Antonio 71 ITA 4:16:08 992.-M45-49
4851. Maggi Francesco 81 ITA 4:16:08 667.-M35-39
4852. Henckens Theodoor 56 BEL 4:16:09 126.-M60-64
4853. Paradisi Francesco 71 ITA 4:16:10 993.-M45-49
4854. Carrozzo Gaetano 63 ITA 4:16:10 418.-M55-59
4855. Spedicato Cristian 83 ITA 4:16:11 668.-M35-39
4856. Lobrace Gaetano 55 ITA 4:16:11 127.-M60-64
4857. Swiatko Zygmunt 56 POL 4:16:12 128.-M60-64
4858. Unterthiner Christian 77 ITA 4:16:12 1042.-M40-44
4859. Pestrin Stefano 66 ITA 4:16:14 779.-M50-54
4860. Nuzzaci Cosimo 68 ITA 4:16:15 780.-M50-54
4861. Buson Davide 80 ITA 4:16:16 669.-M35-39
4862. Sascha Klein 85 GER 4:16:16 487.-M30-34
4863. Bennell Kristofer 91 GBR 4:16:16 234.-M25-29
4864. Curi Simone 65 ITA 4:16:17 781.-M50-54
4865. Puglisi Maraja Sergio 57 ITA 4:16:18 129.-M60-64
4866. Buccolini Davide 72 ITA 4:16:19 994.-M45-49
4867. Colangelo Costantino Sandro 69 ITA 4:16:19 995.-M45-49
4868. Rossi Romain 63 LUX 4:16:20 419.-M55-59
4869. Aiello Filippo 64 ITA 4:16:20 782.-M50-54
4870. Ben Omar Boubaker 75 FRA 4:16:21 1043.-M40-44
4871. Sassi Stă‰Phan 91 BEL 4:16:21 235.-M25-29
4872. Mussetti Romano 69 ITA 4:16:22 996.-M45-49
4873. Barroso Andres 80 ESP 4:16:23 670.-M35-39
4874. Sbardella Massimo 67 ITA 4:16:25 783.-M50-54
4875. Weston Sam 90 AUS 4:16:26 236.-M25-29
4876. Casale Antonio 69 ITA 4:16:26 997.-M45-49
4877. Vavedin Stijn 86 BEL 4:16:26 488.-M30-34
4878. Basile Michele 59 ITA 4:16:27 420.-M55-59
4879. Vincio Niccolo' 90 ITA 4:16:27 237.-M25-29
4880. Gasparini Giovanni 66 ITA 4:16:28 784.-M50-54
4881. Martinez Baca Francisco Javier 76 ESP 4:16:28 1044.-M40-44
4882. Camenen Laurent 67 FRA 4:16:29 785.-M50-54
4883. Amoruso Giovanni 63 ITA 4:16:30 421.-M55-59
4884. Gil Muă‘Oz Antonio 70 ESP 4:16:30 998.-M45-49
4885. Flores Eitel 73 BOL 4:16:31 999.-M45-49
4886. Imbră’ Stefano 75 ITA 4:16:31 1045.-M40-44
4887. Carnus Clă©Ment 96 FRA 4:16:32 62.-M20-24
4888. Marino Giovanni 66 ITA 4:16:32 786.-M50-54
4889. Van Der Meer Matthieu 88 NED 4:16:32 489.-M30-34
4890. Lion Vittorio 76 ITA 4:16:32 1046.-M40-44
4891. Stefanelli Franco 57 ITA 4:16:33 130.-M60-64
4892. Forster Scott 85 USA 4:16:35 490.-M30-34
4893. Bellamy Christophe 70 FRA 4:16:36 1000.-M45-49
4894. Terrigno Renato 71 SUI 4:16:37 1001.-M45-49
4895. Capozza Marco 83 ITA 4:16:39 671.-M35-39
4896. Lazzarini Sandro 60 ITA 4:16:43 422.-M55-59
4897. Di Liberto Rosario Maria Davide 73 ITA 4:16:43 1002.-M45-49
4898. Della Siria Andrea 80 ITA 4:16:44 672.-M35-39
4899. De Petris Antonio 60 ITA 4:16:45 423.-M55-59
4900. Perozzi Antonio 72 ITA 4:16:48 1003.-M45-49
4901. Doru Ginel Gaibar 76 ROU 4:16:49 1047.-M40-44
4902. Zakrzewski Tomasz 73 POL 4:16:50 1004.-M45-49
4903. Ek Adnan 66 TUR 4:16:55 787.-M50-54
4904. Schulte Uwe 66 GER 4:16:58 788.-M50-54
4905. Giacomelli Luca 73 ITA 4:17:00 1005.-M45-49
4906. Colasanti Gianni 63 ITA 4:17:01 424.-M55-59
4907. Cipollone Ferdinando 79 ITA 4:17:03 673.-M35-39
4908. Gasbarro Donato 60 ITA 4:17:04 425.-M55-59
4909. Flamigni Gianni 69 ITA 4:17:04 1006.-M45-49
4910. Latino Faustino 72 ITA 4:17:05 1007.-M45-49
4911. Dasti Giuseppe 62 ITA 4:17:07 426.-M55-59
4912. Rodrigues Eric 77 CAN 4:17:07 1048.-M40-44
4913. Coutelle Oliver 71 GER 4:17:07 1008.-M45-49
4914. Alegiani Cristiano 74 ITA 4:17:08 1049.-M40-44
4915. Watkins Richard 90 GBR 4:17:08 238.-M25-29
4916. Lifely Edward Nigel 94 GBR 4:17:09 63.-M20-24
4917. Mottola Giuseppe 75 ITA 4:17:09 1050.-M40-44
4918. Mirmina Giuseppe 66 ITA 4:17:09 789.-M50-54
4919. Alimonti Daniele 65 ITA 4:17:09 790.-M50-54
4920. Panci Andrea 82 ITA 4:17:10 674.-M35-39
4921. Khalil Hakim 66 MAR 4:17:15 791.-M50-54
4922. Saletti Pier Luigi 70 ITA 4:17:16 1009.-M45-49
4923. Zileri Dal Verme Lorenzo 71 ITA 4:17:16 1010.-M45-49
4924. Marini Marino 73 ITA 4:17:17 1011.-M45-49
4925. Hendrickx Philippe 87 BEL 4:17:17 491.-M30-34
4926. Hsu Kuangpiao 62 ITA 4:17:17 427.-M55-59
4927. D'Elicio Alessandro 70 ITA 4:17:18 1012.-M45-49
4928. Nocen Mariusz 75 POL 4:17:18 1051.-M40-44
4929. Morrone Tommaso 80 ITA 4:17:18 675.-M35-39
4930. Cesarini Tommaso 81 ITA 4:17:24 676.-M35-39
4931. Blanco Alberto 81 ESP 4:17:24 677.-M35-39
4932. Bellezza Giacomo 91 ITA 4:17:25 239.-M25-29
4933. Scigliuzzo Sergio 78 ITA 4:17:25 1052.-M40-44
4934. Nicolau Urrea Mateu 56 ESP 4:17:25 131.-M60-64
4935. Cabrol Pascal 70 FRA 4:17:25 1013.-M45-49
4936. Ortis Alessandro 79 ITA 4:17:25 678.-M35-39
4937. Shvets Oleg 87 RUS 4:17:25 492.-M30-34
4938. Bastita Stephane 73 FRA 4:17:26 1014.-M45-49
4939. Mifsud Stephen 67 MLT 4:17:27 792.-M50-54
4940. Iacovacci Michele 68 ITA 4:17:29 793.-M50-54
4941. Grotto Antonio 49 ITA 4:17:29 43.-M65-69
4942. Avoledo Nicola 90 ITA 4:17:29 240.-M25-29
4943. Dornmair Armin 67 GER 4:17:31 794.-M50-54
4944. Philippe Emmanuel 74 FRA 4:17:31 1053.-M40-44
4945. Thompson Heath 70 USA 4:17:33 1015.-M45-49
4946. Botham Stephen 59 GBR 4:17:33 428.-M55-59
4947. Savian Cristian 73 ITA 4:17:33 1016.-M45-49
4948. Bortoloni Fabio 71 ITA 4:17:33 1017.-M45-49
4949. Balsamo Secondo 55 ITA 4:17:36 132.-M60-64
4950. Ricatti Marco 73 ITA 4:17:37 1018.-M45-49
4951. Castello Stefano 74 ITA 4:17:39 1054.-M40-44
4952. Geeson David 70 GBR 4:17:39 1019.-M45-49
4953. Pacini Michele 68 ITA 4:17:41 795.-M50-54
4954. Di Nuzzo Salvatore 75 ITA 4:17:41 1055.-M40-44
4955. Bretherton Ged 64 GBR 4:17:41 796.-M50-54
4956. Steven De Wulf 91 BEL 4:17:42 241.-M25-29
4957. Di Stilio Leo 70 ITA 4:17:42 1020.-M45-49
4958. Tanese Antonio 71 ITA 4:17:42 1021.-M45-49
4959. Vinciguerra Federico 76 ITA 4:17:43 1056.-M40-44
4960. Coe George 91 GBR 4:17:45 242.-M25-29
4961. Pekar Brian 96 USA 4:17:46 64.-M20-24
4962. Pisciotta Antonio 89 ITA 4:17:46 243.-M25-29
4963. Smirnov Viacheslav 60 RUS 4:17:47 429.-M55-59
4964. Barberi Andrea 74 ITA 4:17:47 1057.-M40-44
4965. Kramer Milan 56 CRO 4:17:47 133.-M60-64
4966. Santos Celso 75 BRA 4:17:48 1058.-M40-44
4967. Mooney Shane 72 IRL 4:17:49 1022.-M45-49
4968. Monteleone Alessandro 69 ITA 4:17:49 1023.-M45-49
4969. Apolloni Stefano 69 ITA 4:17:50 1024.-M45-49
4970. Bonassisa Alfonso 54 ITA 4:17:52 134.-M60-64
4971. Glynn Liam 85 IRL 4:17:53 493.-M30-34
4972. Grzywaczewski Jacek 69 POL 4:17:56 1025.-M45-49
4973. O'Donohue Shane 87 IRL 4:17:56 494.-M30-34
4974. Manenti Mauro 65 ITA 4:17:56 797.-M50-54
4975. Teatini Luca 62 ITA 4:17:58 430.-M55-59
4976. Spedicato Giuseppe 75 ITA 4:17:58 1059.-M40-44
4977. Cull Nicholas 74 GBR 4:17:58 1060.-M40-44
4978. Novellino Raffaele 63 ITA 4:18:00 431.-M55-59
4979. Spelonca Claudio 58 ITA 4:18:05 135.-M60-64
4980. Pignatti Marco 71 ITA 4:18:06 1026.-M45-49
4981. Bagal Mahesh 79 USA 4:18:06 679.-M35-39
4982. Dubbini Alessandro 67 ITA 4:18:06 798.-M50-54
4983. Ră‰Gis Winand 78 BEL 4:18:07 1061.-M40-44
4984. Bertani Rossano 70 ITA 4:18:07 1027.-M45-49
4985. Vescovi Claudio 70 ITA 4:18:07 1028.-M45-49
4986. Di Dalmazio Francesco 64 ITA 4:18:08 799.-M50-54
4987. Casi Yuri 72 ITA 4:18:08 1029.-M45-49
4988. Rocca Giovanni 72 ITA 4:18:08 1030.-M45-49
4989. Raspa Piero 60 ITA 4:18:09 432.-M55-59
4990. Eduard Ciubotaru 75 ROU 4:18:09 1062.-M40-44
4991. Molfino Andres 76 URY 4:18:10 1063.-M40-44
4992. D'Alessandro Rosario 64 ITA 4:18:11 800.-M50-54
4993. Iacovacci Cesare 86 ITA 4:18:11 495.-M30-34
4994. Casarini Vanni 57 ITA 4:18:11 136.-M60-64
4995. Vince Peter 67 GBR 4:18:12 801.-M50-54
4996. Cirillo Davide 93 ITA 4:18:12 244.-M25-29
4997. Scarrone Agostino 68 ITA 4:18:13 802.-M50-54
4998. Bribeaux Eric 87 USA 4:18:14 496.-M30-34
4999. Spaziano Danilo 88 ITA 4:18:15 497.-M30-34
5000. Minne Francois 87 BEL 4:18:15 498.-M30-34
5001. Vincitorio Bonifacio 65 ITA 4:18:16 803.-M50-54
5002. Cimadon Andrea 76 ITA 4:18:16 1064.-M40-44
5003. Capecchi Riccardo 65 ITA 4:18:16 804.-M50-54
5004. Vinai Guido Mario 62 ITA 4:18:17 433.-M55-59
5005. Raguzzini Paolo 60 ITA 4:18:17 434.-M55-59
5006. Wilke Torben 88 GER 4:18:19 499.-M30-34
5007. Ghita Radu 71 ROU 4:18:19 1031.-M45-49
5008. Trivelli Davide 68 ITA 4:18:19 805.-M50-54
5009. Bak Maciej 73 POL 4:18:19 1032.-M45-49
5010. Lalli Fabio 77 ITA 4:18:21 1065.-M40-44
5011. Giuntoli Nicola 74 ITA 4:18:21 1066.-M40-44
5012. Follet Mathieu 73 FRA 4:18:22 1033.-M45-49
5013. Tarditi Michele 76 ITA 4:18:23 1067.-M40-44
5014. Candidi Mauro 60 ITA 4:18:23 435.-M55-59
5015. Little Andrew 70 GBR 4:18:25 1034.-M45-49
5016. Fomin Aleksei 84 RUS 4:18:26 500.-M30-34
5017. Alhasan Hasan 76 BRN 4:18:26 1068.-M40-44
5018. Fabi Antonio 63 ITA 4:18:27 436.-M55-59
5019. Fanelli Maurizio 64 ITA 4:18:27 806.-M50-54
5020. Simonetto Andrea 63 ITA 4:18:28 437.-M55-59
5021. Ciarla Marco 71 ITA 4:18:29 1035.-M45-49
5022. Rao Marcello 56 ITA 4:18:30 137.-M60-64
5023. Le Cheualier Sylvain 70 FRA 4:18:32 1036.-M45-49
5024. Fort Stephane 73 FRA 4:18:32 1037.-M45-49
5025. Rupp Daniel 78 GER 4:18:33 1069.-M40-44
5026. Antonicelli Stefano 61 ITA 4:18:34 438.-M55-59
5027. Magarian Ed 64 USA 4:18:34 807.-M50-54
5028. Lacidogna Gianluca 72 ITA 4:18:35 1038.-M45-49
5029. Scott Grant 73 GBR 4:18:35 1039.-M45-49
5030. De Magistris Giuseppe 70 ITA 4:18:36 1040.-M45-49
5031. Compagno Massimo 63 ITA 4:18:36 439.-M55-59
5032. Blumstein Tal Ziv 90 ISR 4:18:37 245.-M25-29
5033. Amore Santo 72 ITA 4:18:38 1041.-M45-49
5034. Bevilacqua Sergio Salvatore 65 ITA 4:18:38 808.-M50-54
5035. Sebestyen Sandor 72 HUN 4:18:40 1042.-M45-49
5036. Tronca Angelo 86 ITA 4:18:40 501.-M30-34
5037. Manes Roberto 72 ITA 4:18:40 1043.-M45-49
5038. Tronconi Paolo 64 ITA 4:18:42 809.-M50-54
5039. Carone Nicola 76 ITA 4:18:43 1070.-M40-44
5040. Boccalieri Massimo 71 ITA 4:18:43 1044.-M45-49
5041. Zucchetti Paolo 66 ITA 4:18:44 810.-M50-54
5042. Bonfiglio Domenico 68 ITA 4:18:45 811.-M50-54
5043. Sozio Francesco 65 ITA 4:18:45 812.-M50-54
5044. Civarelli Giuseppe 74 ITA 4:18:46 1071.-M40-44
5045. Gerelli Yuri 82 ITA 4:18:47 680.-M35-39
5046. Perin Claudio 70 ITA 4:18:47 1045.-M45-49
5047. Mattiacci Massimiliano 70 ITA 4:18:48 1046.-M45-49
5048. Rossano Antonio 65 ITA 4:18:50 813.-M50-54
5049. Quiă‘Onero Vivă“ Rogelio 72 ESP 4:18:50 1047.-M45-49
5050. Raponi Mauro 61 ITA 4:18:50 440.-M55-59
5051. Stoppazzola Claudio 65 ITA 4:18:51 814.-M50-54
5052. Jandeaux Pierre 60 FRA 4:18:51 441.-M55-59
5053. Sjă–Ren Peter 62 SWE 4:18:52 442.-M55-59
5054. La Torre Guglielmo 95 ITA 4:18:53 65.-M20-24
5055. Montella Antonio 60 ITA 4:18:55 443.-M55-59
5056. Destino Francesco 80 ITA 4:18:56 681.-M35-39
5057. Belnome Michele 68 ITA 4:18:56 815.-M50-54
5058. Petherbridge Christopher 84 ITA 4:18:57 502.-M30-34
5059. Parfondry Marc 83 BEL 4:18:57 682.-M35-39
5060. Tonello Stefano 67 ITA 4:18:58 816.-M50-54
5061. Santarelli Gerardo 66 ITA 4:18:59 817.-M50-54
5062. Gramendola Gianluca 70 ITA 4:19:01 1048.-M45-49
5063. N'Guyen Huyen Johnny 80 FRA 4:19:01 683.-M35-39
5064. Petruzziello Roberto 70 ITA 4:19:02 1049.-M45-49
5065. Ruscetta Luigi 74 ITA 4:19:03 1072.-M40-44
5066. Cerrone Paolo 65 ITA 4:19:03 818.-M50-54
5067. Pacione Riccardo 71 ITA 4:19:04 1050.-M45-49
5068. Squara Donato 56 ITA 4:19:05 138.-M60-64
5069. Sibony Olivier 67 FRA 4:19:07 819.-M50-54
5070. Cimino Emilio 62 ITA 4:19:07 444.-M55-59
5071. Ferrarese Gianluca 67 ITA 4:19:07 820.-M50-54
5072. Przysiuda Marcin 85 POL 4:19:08 503.-M30-34
5073. Gondran Thierry 64 FRA 4:19:08 821.-M50-54
5074. Curto Diez Aaron 84 ESP 4:19:12 504.-M30-34
5075. Hampden-Smith Charles 61 GBR 4:19:16 445.-M55-59
5076. Mast Tal 80 ISR 4:19:16 684.-M35-39
5077. Bombach Mario 82 GER 4:19:17 685.-M35-39
5078. Silveri Federico 68 ITA 4:19:17 822.-M50-54
5079. Baruffi Andrea 68 ITA 4:19:18 823.-M50-54
5080. Domanico Antonio 71 ITA 4:19:18 1051.-M45-49
5081. Colangelo Fabio 72 ITA 4:19:19 1052.-M45-49
5082. Cannella Luca 72 ITA 4:19:20 1053.-M45-49
5083. Leidi Adriano 41 ITA 4:19:22 1.-M75-79
5084. Bordi Matteo 83 ITA 4:19:23 686.-M35-39
5085. Bicelli Daniele 66 ITA 4:19:23 824.-M50-54
5086. Buralli Alessio 70 ITA 4:19:23 1054.-M45-49
5087. Teora Pasquale 68 ITA 4:19:23 825.-M50-54
5088. Vicente Geanini Jose Luis 76 ESP 4:19:24 1073.-M40-44
5089. De Marco Raffaele 84 ITA 4:19:25 505.-M30-34
5090. Schroepfer Matthias 65 GER 4:19:25 826.-M50-54
5091. Ivanov Evgeniy 84 RUS 4:19:26 506.-M30-34
5092. Berti Riccardo 67 ITA 4:19:26 827.-M50-54
5093. Clarotto Luca 69 ITA 4:19:28 1055.-M45-49
5094. Vandeportal Eric 66 FRA 4:19:30 828.-M50-54
5095. GonzăLez Gimă‰Nez Jesăšs 68 ESP 4:19:30 829.-M50-54
5096. Bicci Luca 78 ITA 4:19:31 1074.-M40-44
5097. Giammatteo Carlo 63 ITA 4:19:32 446.-M55-59
5098. Gallo Francesco 59 ITA 4:19:33 447.-M55-59
5099. Pondrelli Daniele 69 ITA 4:19:35 1056.-M45-49
5100. Chenu Franck 67 FRA 4:19:35 830.-M50-54
5101. Manfrin Daniele 75 ITA 4:19:36 1075.-M40-44
5102. Bartocci Fabio 78 ITA 4:19:36 1076.-M40-44
5103. Leite Jose 66 BRA 4:19:37 831.-M50-54
5104. Scotto Francesco Ciro 80 ITA 4:19:41 687.-M35-39
5105. Miolo Marco 66 ITA 4:19:43 832.-M50-54
5106. Monfort Aulet Oscar 77 ESP 4:19:44 1077.-M40-44
5107. Dipasquale Michele 63 ITA 4:19:44 448.-M55-59
5108. Giuricin Francesco 78 ITA 4:19:44 1078.-M40-44
5109. Clinco Vito 66 ITA 4:19:44 833.-M50-54
5110. Mauri Angelo 69 ITA 4:19:44 1057.-M45-49
5111. Tinto Alessandro 73 ITA 4:19:44 1058.-M45-49
5112. Masterson Dean 85 IRL 4:19:44 507.-M30-34
5113. Bonini Vittorio 77 ITA 4:19:47 1079.-M40-44
5114. Franks Matt 83 GBR 4:19:47 688.-M35-39
5115. Natale Gianluca 74 ITA 4:19:48 1080.-M40-44
5116. Wallberg Bjă–Rn 81 SWE 4:19:48 689.-M35-39
5117. Lopez Gianpaolo 63 ITA 4:19:49 449.-M55-59
5118. Fiorini Manuele 73 ITA 4:19:50 1059.-M45-49
5119. Ait-Alouache Karim 81 FRA 4:19:52 690.-M35-39
5120. Oliver Branden 93 USA 4:19:52 246.-M25-29
5121. Petrucci Marco 67 ITA 4:19:52 834.-M50-54
5122. Vega Rubio Antonio Diego 75 ESP 4:19:52 1081.-M40-44
5123. Coladonato Francesco 61 ITA 4:19:53 450.-M55-59
5124. De Colle Franco 57 ITA 4:19:53 139.-M60-64
5125. Gougaud Eric 64 FRA 4:19:53 835.-M50-54
5126. Parchao Rui 71 POR 4:19:54 1060.-M45-49
5127. Aloisini Danilo 49 ITA 4:19:55 44.-M65-69
5128. Santos Nelson 73 POR 4:19:55 1061.-M45-49
5129. Kuijpers Bart 87 NED 4:19:56 508.-M30-34
5130. Krizan Juraj 59 SVK 4:19:57 451.-M55-59
5131. Blanca Angulo Jos㉠Manuel 80 ESP 4:19:58 691.-M35-39
5132. Solina Raffaele 65 ITA 4:19:59 836.-M50-54
5133. Peschiutta Sandro 60 ITA 4:19:59 452.-M55-59
5134. Di Blasio Jan Claus 86 SUI 4:20:00 509.-M30-34
5135. Fră‰Dă‰Ric Vandenheule 74 BEL 4:20:00 1082.-M40-44
5136. Panciroli Paolo 60 ITA 4:20:02 453.-M55-59
5137. Soricelli Domenico 64 FRA 4:20:02 837.-M50-54
5138. Battista Giovanni 77 ITA 4:20:04 1083.-M40-44
5139. Caruso Domenico 70 ITA 4:20:04 1062.-M45-49
5140. Hermanns Stephan 61 GER 4:20:04 454.-M55-59
5141. Fiedler Jă–Rn 83 GER 4:20:04 692.-M35-39
5142. Cianetti Luca 81 ITA 4:20:05 693.-M35-39
5143. Brehain David 74 BEL 4:20:06 1084.-M40-44
5144. Bellucci Gabriele 87 ITA 4:20:06 510.-M30-34
5145. Gerdes Friedrich 59 GER 4:20:06 455.-M55-59
5146. Ballestar Bonanad Manuel 83 ESP 4:20:07 694.-M35-39
5147. Navarro Cortina Vicente 77 ESP 4:20:08 1085.-M40-44
5148. Rebusso Massimiliano 70 ITA 4:20:09 1063.-M45-49
5149. Tablado Lopez Manuel 66 ESP 4:20:09 838.-M50-54
5150. Puliga Simone 71 ITA 4:20:11 1064.-M45-49
5151. Pacifici Luca 71 ITA 4:20:12 1065.-M45-49
5152. Marra Alessandro 73 ITA 4:20:12 1066.-M45-49
5153. Fedele Pietro 66 ITA 4:20:12 839.-M50-54
5154. Oliveri Adriano 81 ITA 4:20:13 695.-M35-39
5155. Pinto Eduardo 80 POR 4:20:13 696.-M35-39
5156. Fadda Enrico 75 ITA 4:20:15 1086.-M40-44
5157. Pagliai Andrea 68 ITA 4:20:15 840.-M50-54
5158. Spagnoli Julien 89 FRA 4:20:18 247.-M25-29
5159. Cesaroni Fernando 63 ITA 4:20:18 456.-M55-59
5160. Della Porta Michele 57 ITA 4:20:19 140.-M60-64
5161. Montanari Paolo 61 ITA 4:20:19 457.-M55-59
5162. Mattos Alberto 91 CHI 4:20:19 248.-M25-29
5163. Oyarzăšn Rodrigo 92 CHI 4:20:19 249.-M25-29
5164. Ciavaglia Federico 79 ITA 4:20:22 697.-M35-39
5165. Paluzzi Andrea 73 ITA 4:20:22 1067.-M45-49
5166. Calvanese Elio 75 ITA 4:20:25 1087.-M40-44
5167. Naughton Paraic 76 IRL 4:20:25 1088.-M40-44
5168. Palmen Luc 79 NED 4:20:26 698.-M35-39
5169. Patron Tomer 75 ISR 4:20:27 1089.-M40-44
5170. Moretti Cuseri Amedeo 85 ITA 4:20:28 511.-M30-34
5171. Larrieu Pierre 81 FRA 4:20:31 699.-M35-39
5172. Gobe Pascal 65 FRA 4:20:36 841.-M50-54
5173. Peppinghaus Ulrich 84 GER 4:20:38 512.-M30-34
5174. Medaglia Claudio 73 ITA 4:20:38 1068.-M45-49
5175. Auer Ferdinand 53 AUT 4:20:39 45.-M65-69
5176. Wen T.K. 79 ITA 4:20:40 700.-M35-39
5177. Farro Pietro 70 ITA 4:20:41 1069.-M45-49
5178. Fiore Ferdinando 74 ITA 4:20:44 1090.-M40-44
5179. Luque Olger 67 PER 4:20:44 842.-M50-54
5180. Gallinaro Marco 83 ITA 4:20:44 701.-M35-39
5181. Linares Jaime 75 ESP 4:20:44 1091.-M40-44
5182. Trastulli Massimiliano 77 ITA 4:20:45 1092.-M40-44
5183. Sabatini Lorenzo 72 ITA 4:20:46 1070.-M45-49
5184. Schijvens Andrew 71 NED 4:20:47 1071.-M45-49
5185. Iodice Antonio 60 ITA 4:20:48 458.-M55-59
5186. Stanisci Michele 75 ITA 4:20:49 1093.-M40-44
5187. Bisceglia Claudio 77 ITA 4:20:49 1094.-M40-44
5188. L'Hostis Christophe 71 FRA 4:20:50 1072.-M45-49
5189. Hendroker Noam 74 ISR 4:20:50 1095.-M40-44
5190. Sebastiani David 72 FRA 4:20:51 1073.-M45-49
5191. Pulliero Fabrizio 47 ITA 4:20:51 10.-M70-74
5192. Zecchin Graziano 64 ITA 4:20:54 843.-M50-54
5193. Damarell Daniel 93 GBR 4:20:54 250.-M25-29
5194. Merico Vincenzo 65 ITA 4:20:55 844.-M50-54
5195. Riisager Karl Erik 69 DEN 4:20:56 1074.-M45-49
5196. Raguzin Yaroslav 77 RUS 4:20:57 1096.-M40-44
5197. Scialoia Jara 75 ITA 4:20:57 1097.-M40-44
5198. Ben Ahmed Brice 81 FRA 4:20:58 702.-M35-39
5199. Deprez Simon 93 BEL 4:21:00 251.-M25-29
5200. Lumare Gianluca 77 ITA 4:21:00 1098.-M40-44
5201. Clot Să‰Bastien 84 FRA 4:21:01 513.-M30-34
5202. Hnizdo Nikolaus 73 AUT 4:21:01 1075.-M45-49
5203. Alonzi Gianluca 77 ITA 4:21:01 1099.-M40-44
5204. Andersson Niklas 70 SWE 4:21:02 1076.-M45-49
5205. Leone Enrico 67 ITA 4:21:03 845.-M50-54
5206. Bullo Emilio 64 ITA 4:21:03 846.-M50-54
5207. Silva Joao 63 POR 4:21:03 459.-M55-59
5208. Redaelli Andrea 71 ITA 4:21:03 1077.-M45-49
5209. Scutari Massimiliano 77 ITA 4:21:05 1100.-M40-44
5210. Chigirinskiy Vadim 84 RUS 4:21:06 514.-M30-34
5211. Dell'Uomo Marco 75 ITA 4:21:06 1101.-M40-44
5212. Cormack Benjamin 82 GBR 4:21:07 703.-M35-39
5213. Henderson Craeg 73 GBR 4:21:07 1078.-M45-49
5214. Migliore Emanuele 77 ITA 4:21:07 1102.-M40-44
5215. Kunert David 70 GER 4:21:07 1079.-M45-49
5216. Nicelli Antonio Domenico 64 ITA 4:21:09 847.-M50-54
5217. Montesi Pino 61 ITA 4:21:09 460.-M55-59
5218. Ohrt Morten 55 DEN 4:21:09 141.-M60-64
5219. Di Fuccio Vincenzo 73 ITA 4:21:10 1080.-M45-49
5220. Lopez Abdenago 65 ITA 4:21:13 848.-M50-54
5221. Delserre Julien 82 FRA 4:21:15 704.-M35-39
5222. Botti Roberto 88 ITA 4:21:17 515.-M30-34
5223. Castagna Mario Alessandro 83 GER 4:21:17 705.-M35-39
5224. De Grado Viejo Carlos 66 ESP 4:21:18 849.-M50-54
5225. Dauphin Philippe 57 FRA 4:21:19 142.-M60-64
5226. Di Bartolomeo Antonio 69 ITA 4:21:19 1081.-M45-49
5227. Sellitto Giuseppe 75 ITA 4:21:20 1103.-M40-44
5228. Di Mario Mario 58 ITA 4:21:21 143.-M60-64
5229. Cantore Paolo 79 ITA 4:21:21 706.-M35-39
5230. Ravegnini Denis 71 ITA 4:21:22 1082.-M45-49
5231. Sabatino Mario 68 ITA 4:21:23 850.-M50-54
5232. Regina Domenico 84 ITA 4:21:23 516.-M30-34
5233. Speranza Walter Sebastiano 77 ITA 4:21:24 1104.-M40-44
5234. Ciardi Pierluigi 78 ITA 4:21:25 1105.-M40-44
5235. Senatori Andrea 57 ITA 4:21:25 144.-M60-64
5236. Farrell Mark 58 CAN 4:21:27 145.-M60-64
5237. De Santis Giulio 73 ITA 4:21:28 1083.-M45-49
5238. Mastrosanti Luigi 64 ITA 4:21:28 851.-M50-54
5239. Paoli Enrico 78 ITA 4:21:28 1106.-M40-44
5240. Ligabue Claudio 58 ITA 4:21:30 146.-M60-64
5241. Carosini Massimo 68 ITA 4:21:30 852.-M50-54
5242. Tan Michael 53 ITA 4:21:30 46.-M65-69
5243. Carver Iestyn 83 GBR 4:21:32 707.-M35-39
5244. Sabates Jaume 60 ESP 4:21:32 461.-M55-59
5245. Introvigne Adrien 89 BEL 4:21:33 252.-M25-29
5246. Salvatori Giovanni 60 ITA 4:21:34 462.-M55-59
5247. Petrucci Fabio 83 ITA 4:21:34 708.-M35-39
5248. Auzeral Benoit 68 FRA 4:21:35 853.-M50-54
5249. Martino Giuseppe 69 ITA 4:21:37 1084.-M45-49
5250. Ferri Diego 82 ITA 4:21:37 709.-M35-39
5251. Anquetil Claude 65 FRA 4:21:38 854.-M50-54
5252. De Prosperis Mario 59 ITA 4:21:39 463.-M55-59
5253. Pierini Paolo 77 ITA 4:21:39 1107.-M40-44
5254. De Gregoris Gilberto 75 ITA 4:21:40 1108.-M40-44
5255. Rizzi Alessandro 78 ITA 4:21:40 1109.-M40-44
5256. Maglic Roman 81 CRO 4:21:41 710.-M35-39
5257. Galluzzo Alessandro 81 ITA 4:21:41 711.-M35-39
5258. Lequien Johan 84 FRA 4:21:42 517.-M30-34
5259. Vazquez Santiago 73 URY 4:21:42 1085.-M45-49
5260. Randazzo Rosario 65 ITA 4:21:43 855.-M50-54
5261. Talotta Francesco 73 ITA 4:21:43 1086.-M45-49
5262. Gorrasi Michele 71 ITA 4:21:43 1087.-M45-49
5263. Vieilledent Arthur 96 FRA 4:21:43 66.-M20-24
5264. Sideri Augusto 60 ITA 4:21:44 464.-M55-59
5265. Palumbo Francesco 72 ITA 4:21:45 1088.-M45-49
5266. Scimonetti Paolo 62 ITA 4:21:46 465.-M55-59
5267. Waroquier Eddy 61 BEL 4:21:46 466.-M55-59
5268. Carnus Francois 65 FRA 4:21:47 856.-M50-54
5269. Johansson Martin 75 SWE 4:21:47 1110.-M40-44
5270. Martin Steven Robert 65 AUS 4:21:48 857.-M50-54
5271. Cox Michael 68 AUS 4:21:48 858.-M50-54
5272. Cavaliere Gennaro 68 ITA 4:21:50 859.-M50-54
5273. Di Nino Stefano 66 ITA 4:21:50 860.-M50-54
5274. Collard Xavier 64 FRA 4:21:51 861.-M50-54
5275. Murolo Damiano 79 ITA 4:21:53 712.-M35-39
5276. Albaladejo Murcia Juan Antonio 67 ESP 4:21:53 862.-M50-54
5277. Matranga Giovanni 86 ITA 4:21:53 518.-M30-34
5278. Damiani Mauro 74 ITA 4:21:53 1111.-M40-44
5279. Bordoni Gianluca 72 ITA 4:21:53 1089.-M45-49
5280. Apsitis Oskars 77 LAT 4:21:53 1112.-M40-44
5281. Buffini Fausto 60 ITA 4:21:54 467.-M55-59
5282. Laurent Arnaud 72 FRA 4:22:00 1090.-M45-49
5283. Rocco Pasquale 60 ITA 4:22:00 468.-M55-59
5284. Laborie Claude 67 FRA 4:22:00 863.-M50-54
5285. Macchiusi Simone 85 ITA 4:22:02 519.-M30-34
5286. Huet Loăźc 76 FRA 4:22:02 1113.-M40-44
5287. Lashley Terry 82 GBR 4:22:03 713.-M35-39
5288. Caforio Angelo 72 ITA 4:22:03 1091.-M45-49
5289. Ferro Rogerio Longhi 68 BRA 4:22:04 864.-M50-54
5290. Wade Joshua 95 GBR 4:22:05 67.-M20-24
5291. Miglietta Teobaldo 70 ITA 4:22:05 1092.-M45-49
5292. De Perto Salvatore 68 ITA 4:22:05 865.-M50-54
5293. Morvan Julien 86 FRA 4:22:05 520.-M30-34
5294. Iftime Ioan 90 ROU 4:22:05 253.-M25-29
5295. Furlotti Herv㉠60 FRA 4:22:06 469.-M55-59
5296. Marzeddu Marino 82 ITA 4:22:06 714.-M35-39
5297. Venneri Vitale 64 ITA 4:22:06 866.-M50-54
5298. Croella Marco 76 ITA 4:22:07 1114.-M40-44
5299. D'Aiera Salvatore 68 ITA 4:22:07 867.-M50-54
5300. Bertotto Cosimo 78 ITA 4:22:08 1115.-M40-44
5301. Mangalaviti Lucio 51 ITA 4:22:08 47.-M65-69
5302. Salvatierra Waldo 59 CHI 4:22:09 470.-M55-59
5303. Perri Davide 75 ITA 4:22:10 1116.-M40-44
5304. Seraphin Franck 68 FRA 4:22:10 868.-M50-54
5305. Lo Brutto Pietro 69 ITA 4:22:12 1093.-M45-49
5306. Pantellini Luca 71 ITA 4:22:14 1094.-M45-49
5307. De Franciosi Philippe 63 FRA 4:22:14 471.-M55-59
5308. Calcatelli Paolo 64 ITA 4:22:15 869.-M50-54
5309. Avolio Giuseppe 65 ITA 4:22:16 870.-M50-54
5310. Lopez Dominguez Jordi 85 ESP 4:22:16 521.-M30-34
5311. Schot Jan 60 NED 4:22:16 472.-M55-59
5312. Piangerelli Federico 67 ITA 4:22:16 871.-M50-54
5313. Volpe Gabriele 67 ITA 4:22:16 872.-M50-54
5314. Jofre Roberto 79 ARG 4:22:17 715.-M35-39
5315. Prin Jean Louis 58 FRA 4:22:17 147.-M60-64
5316. Ferrari Andrea 70 ITA 4:22:17 1095.-M45-49
5317. Campoli Florent 78 FRA 4:22:19 1117.-M40-44
5318. Franco Rodrigo Alejandro 80 CHI 4:22:19 716.-M35-39
5319. Chiarizia Francesco 86 ITA 4:22:22 522.-M30-34
5320. Cottafava Stefano 58 ITA 4:22:22 148.-M60-64
5321. Kolic Vladimir 75 ITA 4:22:22 1118.-M40-44
5322. Villa Antonio 55 ITA 4:22:26 149.-M60-64
5323. Salido Moriel Jose Antonio 77 ESP 4:22:29 1119.-M40-44
5324. Raoult Patrick 62 FRA 4:22:30 473.-M55-59
5325. De Filippis Michele 71 ITA 4:22:30 1096.-M45-49
5326. Corsi Daniele 82 ITA 4:22:31 717.-M35-39
5327. Flath Johnny 75 GER 4:22:32 1120.-M40-44
5328. Goutard Philippe 58 FRA 4:22:34 150.-M60-64
5329. Meoni Damiano 72 ITA 4:22:34 1097.-M45-49
5330. Minerva Alessandro 84 ITA 4:22:34 523.-M30-34
5331. Lavarra Antonio 72 ITA 4:22:36 1098.-M45-49
5332. Lucheroni Fabio 64 ITA 4:22:36 873.-M50-54
5333. Di Lolli Marco 69 ITA 4:22:37 1099.-M45-49
5334. Convertino Pasquale 68 ITA 4:22:38 874.-M50-54
5335. Polisena Gianluca 70 ITA 4:22:39 1100.-M45-49
5336. Baldi Luca 73 ITA 4:22:40 1101.-M45-49
5337. Meunier Stă‰Phane 73 FRA 4:22:40 1102.-M45-49
5338. Brunalle Francesco 66 ITA 4:22:41 875.-M50-54
5339. Boschi Fabrizio 76 ITA 4:22:41 1121.-M40-44
5340. Sichien Michiel 90 BEL 4:22:44 254.-M25-29
5341. Stephan Aarts 70 BEL 4:22:44 1103.-M45-49
5342. Lailler Că‰Dric 74 FRA 4:22:44 1122.-M40-44
5343. Buchan-Steele Mark 62 GBR 4:22:44 474.-M55-59
5344. Jouin Regis 62 FRA 4:22:45 475.-M55-59
5345. Giuseppe Tavormina 75 ITA 4:22:46 1123.-M40-44
5346. Zambenedetti Simone 85 ITA 4:22:48 524.-M30-34
5347. Sacchi Lorenzo 88 ITA 4:22:49 525.-M30-34
5348. Hamard Fabrice 62 FRA 4:22:49 476.-M55-59
5349. Gianforte Nevio 62 ITA 4:22:50 477.-M55-59
5350. Ambrosetti Paolo 73 ITA 4:22:51 1104.-M45-49
5351. Passucci Silvio 61 ITA 4:22:53 478.-M55-59
5352. Wolter Enrico 83 GER 4:22:53 718.-M35-39
5353. Gianelli Sandro 83 ITA 4:22:53 719.-M35-39
5354. Fră‰Mont Fabien 81 FRA 4:22:53 720.-M35-39
5355. Mazzarelli Francesco 69 ITA 4:22:54 1105.-M45-49
5356. Butler Simon 89 GBR 4:22:55 255.-M25-29
5357. Hafer Craig 56 USA 4:22:55 151.-M60-64
5358. Neigum Jonathan Sid 88 CAN 4:23:01 526.-M30-34
5359. Hauck Les 76 USA 4:23:01 1124.-M40-44
5360. Branca Andrea 80 ITA 4:23:01 721.-M35-39
5361. Venturato Siro 67 ITA 4:23:02 876.-M50-54
5362. Pepe Marco 66 ITA 4:23:02 877.-M50-54
5363. Ferri Claudio 62 ITA 4:23:02 479.-M55-59
5364. Richardson Antony 90 AUS 4:23:04 256.-M25-29
5365. Scarponi Antonio 67 ITA 4:23:04 878.-M50-54
5366. Khanenko Andrey 77 RUS 4:23:04 1125.-M40-44
5367. D?Asta Vincenzo 79 ITA 4:23:04 722.-M35-39
5368. Ciampini Nicola 71 ITA 4:23:05 1106.-M45-49
5369. Christodoulides Phedias 87 ITA 4:23:06 527.-M30-34
5370. Lusetti Alberto 55 ITA 4:23:06 152.-M60-64
5371. Wallis Charlie 91 GBR 4:23:07 257.-M25-29
5372. Paoli Alessandro 58 ITA 4:23:07 153.-M60-64
5373. Bodnár Ladislav 60 SVK 4:23:07 480.-M55-59
5374. Bandoni Emanuel 75 ITA 4:23:07 1126.-M40-44
5375. Duglio Stefano 76 ITA 4:23:09 1127.-M40-44
5376. Arduin Maurizio 66 ITA 4:23:10 879.-M50-54
5377. Lattes Davide 82 ITA 4:23:10 723.-M35-39
5378. Busetta Antonio 67 ITA 4:23:10 880.-M50-54
5379. Vallortigara Maurizio 75 ITA 4:23:11 1128.-M40-44
5380. Certini Fabio 73 ITA 4:23:13 1107.-M45-49
5381. Manna Angelo 61 ITA 4:23:16 481.-M55-59
5382. Khias Abdelfattah 67 MAR 4:23:16 881.-M50-54
5383. Viatkin Sergei 79 RUS 4:23:17 724.-M35-39
5384. Bartolini Pier Luigi 61 ITA 4:23:18 482.-M55-59
5385. Godelaine Stă‰Phane 81 BEL 4:23:18 725.-M35-39
5386. Cal Sandrino 62 ITA 4:23:19 483.-M55-59
5387. Detaille Julien 83 BEL 4:23:20 726.-M35-39
5388. Hă–Rster Christian 86 GER 4:23:22 528.-M30-34
5389. Wnorowski Adam 65 POL 4:23:24 882.-M50-54
5390. Agosti Lorenzo 77 ITA 4:23:30 1129.-M40-44
5391. Alioto Giorgio 65 ITA 4:23:30 883.-M50-54
5392. Stefano Zoffoli 64 ITA 4:23:30 884.-M50-54
5393. Donadio Ivan 79 ITA 4:23:31 727.-M35-39
5394. Ruggieri Riccardo 64 ITA 4:23:32 885.-M50-54
5395. Siciliano Oronzo 55 ITA 4:23:33 154.-M60-64
5396. Bianchi Amedeo 65 ITA 4:23:35 886.-M50-54
5397. Van De Vyver Alban 76 FRA 4:23:37 1130.-M40-44
5398. Sis Christian 61 FRA 4:23:37 484.-M55-59
5399. Patelli Giovanni 70 ITA 4:23:38 1108.-M45-49
5400. Siotto Marco 63 ITA 4:23:38 485.-M55-59
5401. Guccini Claudio 64 ITA 4:23:38 887.-M50-54
5402. Gnagni Emanuele 72 ITA 4:23:39 1109.-M45-49
5403. Gweltaz Le Coz 87 FRA 4:23:40 529.-M30-34
5404. Goreczny Rafal 73 POL 4:23:41 1110.-M45-49
5405. Spoletini Antonio 56 ITA 4:23:43 155.-M60-64
5406. Nocentini Giulio 81 ITA 4:23:44 728.-M35-39
5407. Jensen Jurgen 57 DEN 4:23:44 156.-M60-64
5408. Cellamare Antonio 75 ITA 4:23:44 1131.-M40-44
5409. Filippini Luigi 60 ITA 4:23:45 486.-M55-59
5410. Patterson Christopher James 82 GBR 4:23:46 729.-M35-39
5411. Agasso Giovanni 72 ITA 4:23:46 1111.-M45-49
5412. Lugli Luca 77 ITA 4:23:47 1132.-M40-44
5413. Cook Matt 78 GBR 4:23:49 1133.-M40-44
5414. Covella Giuseppe 70 ITA 4:23:50 1112.-M45-49
5415. Santi Luca 65 ITA 4:23:50 888.-M50-54
5416. Porta Giacomo 89 ITA 4:23:50 258.-M25-29
5417. Fenni Marco 79 ITA 4:23:52 730.-M35-39
5418. Duffy Gavin 82 IRL 4:23:52 731.-M35-39
5419. Bursi Samuele 88 ITA 4:23:52 530.-M30-34
5420. Bouchet Frederic 75 FRA 4:23:52 1134.-M40-44
5421. Bucci Claudio 68 ITA 4:23:55 889.-M50-54
5422. Lesiewicz Jarek 69 POL 4:23:55 1113.-M45-49
5423. Stefani Daniele 69 ITA 4:23:55 1114.-M45-49
5424. Citarella Massimo 72 ITA 4:23:57 1115.-M45-49
5425. Corina Enea 64 ITA 4:23:57 890.-M50-54
5426. Carrelli Michele 69 ITA 4:23:58 1116.-M45-49
5427. Bejaoui Mehdi 71 FRA 4:23:58 1117.-M45-49
5428. Fappiano Giovanni 72 ITA 4:23:59 1118.-M45-49
5429. Gagnevin Michel 67 FRA 4:23:59 891.-M50-54
5430. Sabatella Adalberto 62 ITA 4:24:01 487.-M55-59
5431. Cannito Francesco 59 ITA 4:24:04 488.-M55-59
5432. Delle Cese Mauro 64 ITA 4:24:05 892.-M50-54
5433. Di Giannicola Emiliano 74 ITA 4:24:05 1135.-M40-44
5434. Auriola Vincenzo 78 ITA 4:24:05 1136.-M40-44
5435. Cursaro Ivan 78 ITA 4:24:08 1137.-M40-44
5436. Layre Bernard 71 FRA 4:24:08 1119.-M45-49
5437. Mantarro Marco 68 SUI 4:24:09 893.-M50-54
5438. Sun Lu 68 CHN 4:24:09 894.-M50-54
5439. Qian Wei 82 CHN 4:24:09 732.-M35-39
5440. Pitton Roberto 67 BEL 4:24:10 895.-M50-54
5441. Scalise Alessandro 86 ITA 4:24:13 531.-M30-34
5442. Paulau Siarhei 83 ITA 4:24:14 733.-M35-39
5443. Kuusniemi Kari 70 FIN 4:24:14 1120.-M45-49
5444. Liebart Să‰Bastien 79 FRA 4:24:14 734.-M35-39
5445. Perez Zambrana Ricardo 73 ESP 4:24:14 1121.-M45-49
5446. Kobychev Nikita 87 RUS 4:24:15 532.-M30-34
5447. Bruneau Julien 85 FRA 4:24:15 533.-M30-34
5448. Mahon Kieran 80 GBR 4:24:18 735.-M35-39
5449. Gelormini Gianfranco 48 ITA 4:24:19 11.-M70-74
5450. Voloaga Radu Cristian 81 ROU 4:24:19 736.-M35-39
5451. Cerocchi Alessandro 70 ITA 4:24:22 1122.-M45-49
5452. D'Amato Federico 76 ITA 4:24:25 1138.-M40-44
5453. Amdam Hă…Kon 94 NOR 4:24:25 68.-M20-24
5454. Eupizi Luigi 73 ITA 4:24:26 1123.-M45-49
5455. Farina Paolo 67 ITA 4:24:27 896.-M50-54
5456. Sarelakos Yasen 87 BEL 4:24:27 534.-M30-34
5457. Boriotti Alberto 68 ITA 4:24:28 897.-M50-54
5458. Fiorillo Lorenzo 74 ITA 4:24:28 1139.-M40-44
5459. Franco Vittorio 67 ITA 4:24:29 898.-M50-54
5460. Fujimoto Osamu 77 JPN 4:24:29 1140.-M40-44
5461. Raco Massimiliano 77 ITA 4:24:30 1141.-M40-44
5462. Caronni Virginio 85 ITA 4:24:30 535.-M30-34
5463. Roa' Floriano 81 ITA 4:24:30 737.-M35-39
5464. Massari Giancarlo 75 ITA 4:24:30 1142.-M40-44
5465. Morel Jean-Marie 75 FRA 4:24:32 1143.-M40-44
5466. Gorrasi Sergio 75 ITA 4:24:32 1144.-M40-44
5467. Trubetskov Kirill 80 RUS 4:24:36 738.-M35-39
5468. Simula Paolo 72 ITA 4:24:36 1124.-M45-49
5469. Marra Raffaele 69 ITA 4:24:37 1125.-M45-49
5470. Giannattasio Fabio 75 ITA 4:24:38 1145.-M40-44
5471. Ferrandez Roberto 75 ESP 4:24:38 1146.-M40-44
5472. Lombardi Giuseppe 85 ITA 4:24:39 536.-M30-34
5473. Tropiano Salvatore 80 ITA 4:24:39 739.-M35-39
5474. Mikhail Shchukin 73 RUS 4:24:39 1126.-M45-49
5475. Del Campo Antonio 51 ITA 4:24:40 48.-M65-69
5476. Napolitano Giovanni 68 ITA 4:24:41 899.-M50-54
5477. Kulasekara Andrew 62 ITA 4:24:41 489.-M55-59
5478. Patrizi Luigi 63 ITA 4:24:41 490.-M55-59
5479. Rizzitelli Michele 46 ITA 4:24:43 12.-M70-74
5480. Vulpinari Alessandro 75 ITA 4:24:44 1147.-M40-44
5481. Capraro Francesco 70 ITA 4:24:44 1127.-M45-49
5482. Corbi Mathieu 83 FRA 4:24:44 740.-M35-39
5483. Bartucca Simone 89 ITA 4:24:45 259.-M25-29
5484. Tarquini Giovanni 78 ITA 4:24:46 1148.-M40-44
5485. Bayeh Florian 90 FRA 4:24:46 260.-M25-29
5486. Hochstetter Freddy 74 GUA 4:24:47 1149.-M40-44
5487. Chaudeurge Hubert 58 FRA 4:24:47 157.-M60-64
5488. Arru Giuliano 85 ITA 4:24:48 537.-M30-34
5489. Schellens Christian 59 BEL 4:24:48 491.-M55-59
5490. Biagini Bruno 65 ITA 4:24:48 900.-M50-54
5491. Inguscio Agostino 85 ITA 4:24:49 538.-M30-34
5492. Parisot Pascal 63 FRA 4:24:50 492.-M55-59
5493. Gallot Olivier 55 FRA 4:24:50 158.-M60-64
5494. Rilla Mauro 78 URY 4:24:50 1150.-M40-44
5495. Carrasco Garcia Cayetano 79 ESP 4:24:51 741.-M35-39
5496. Carrasco Eduardo 84 ESP 4:24:51 539.-M30-34
5497. Di Giovancarlo Claudio 78 ITA 4:24:51 1151.-M40-44
5498. De Luca Massimiliano 76 ITA 4:24:51 1152.-M40-44
5499. Mouchot Bruno 60 FRA 4:24:53 493.-M55-59
5500. Cannarozzo Gaetano 67 ITA 4:24:55 901.-M50-54
5501. Ars Danny 54 NED 4:24:55 159.-M60-64
5502. Mika?Inovic Sa?A 74 CRO 4:24:55 1153.-M40-44
5503. Di Niro Giuseppe Maria 83 ITA 4:24:55 742.-M35-39
5504. Nielsen Kenneth 74 DEN 4:24:57 1154.-M40-44
5505. Beltramini Felice 72 ITA 4:24:57 1128.-M45-49
5506. Walker Zak 79 GBR 4:24:57 743.-M35-39
5507. Balchand Kamlesh 75 PHI 4:25:01 1155.-M40-44
5508. Balzani Lucio 86 ITA 4:25:04 540.-M30-34
5509. Biribauer Franz 69 AUT 4:25:04 1129.-M45-49
5510. Renna Stefano 82 ITA 4:25:05 744.-M35-39
5511. Lombardo Alberto 65 ITA 4:25:05 902.-M50-54
5512. Raso Antonio 52 ITA 4:25:08 49.-M65-69
5513. Bury Nicolas 84 FRA 4:25:08 541.-M30-34
5514. Papagni Massimo Pantaleo 63 ITA 4:25:08 494.-M55-59
5515. Schirinzi Claudio 67 ITA 4:25:08 903.-M50-54
5516. Dell'Olio Domenico 69 ITA 4:25:09 1130.-M45-49
5517. Palmieri Raffaele 68 ITA 4:25:09 904.-M50-54
5518. Ferrara Giovanni 62 ITA 4:25:09 495.-M55-59
5519. D'Addato Alessandro 79 ITA 4:25:10 745.-M35-39
5520. Bayeh Joffrey 91 FRA 4:25:10 261.-M25-29
5521. Felici Andrea 67 ITA 4:25:11 905.-M50-54
5522. Zaralli Stefano 82 ITA 4:25:12 746.-M35-39
5523. Griere Romain 83 FRA 4:25:13 747.-M35-39
5524. Cesano Mauro 82 ITA 4:25:13 748.-M35-39
5525. Buecher Vincent 69 FRA 4:25:14 1131.-M45-49
5526. Oswald Franck 66 FRA 4:25:16 906.-M50-54
5527. Lavaud Vivien 87 FRA 4:25:16 542.-M30-34
5528. Liu Yi 96 CHN 4:25:17 69.-M20-24
5529. Forni Lorenzo 74 ITA 4:25:18 1156.-M40-44
5530. Frigerio Donato 67 ITA 4:25:19 907.-M50-54
5531. Galletti Fabio 75 ITA 4:25:19 1157.-M40-44
5532. Gruber Gottfried 71 AUT 4:25:19 1132.-M45-49
5533. Gassert Hans 63 GER 4:25:19 496.-M55-59
5534. Curcio Claudio 66 ITA 4:25:20 908.-M50-54
5535. Taddeucci Paolo 60 ITA 4:25:20 497.-M55-59
5536. Krzyzaniak Albert 86 FRA 4:25:20 543.-M30-34
5537. Villagrasa Segura Carlos 68 ESP 4:25:21 909.-M50-54
5538. Pisacane Tommaso 73 ITA 4:25:21 1133.-M45-49
5539. Huot Laurent 61 FRA 4:25:21 498.-M55-59
5540. Huot Clă‰Ment 93 FRA 4:25:21 262.-M25-29
5541. Cuenot Jean-Paul 73 FRA 4:25:21 1134.-M45-49
5542. Sherrocks John 59 GBR 4:25:22 499.-M55-59
5543. Adcock George 89 GBR 4:25:23 263.-M25-29
5544. Stewart Billy 84 GBR 4:25:23 544.-M30-34
5545. Cooney Rick 57 CAN 4:25:25 160.-M60-64
5546. Balekowski Krzysztof 89 POL 4:25:27 264.-M25-29
5547. Stachowicz Stanislaw 70 POL 4:25:28 1135.-M45-49
5548. Bergman Fredrik 70 SWE 4:25:32 1136.-M45-49
5549. Gac Romain 90 FRA 4:25:32 265.-M25-29
5550. Burani Marco 76 ITA 4:25:34 1158.-M40-44
5551. Zanazza Thomas 80 ITA 4:25:34 749.-M35-39
5552. Varma Kartik 72 IND 4:25:35 1137.-M45-49
5553. Polak Grzegorz 73 POL 4:25:35 1138.-M45-49
5554. Aquino Luigi 72 ITA 4:25:36 1139.-M45-49
5555. Raiola Vincenzo 54 ITA 4:25:37 161.-M60-64
5556. Ianni Stefano 68 ITA 4:25:38 910.-M50-54
5557. Antonini Riccardo 68 ITA 4:25:39 911.-M50-54
5558. Costantino Mauro 59 ITA 4:25:39 500.-M55-59
5559. Cattarin Riccardo 66 ITA 4:25:42 912.-M50-54
5560. Yanchenko Ihor 81 UKR 4:25:44 750.-M35-39
5561. Brady Paul 83 IRL 4:25:46 751.-M35-39
5562. Marrocchini Andrea 73 ITA 4:25:46 1140.-M45-49
5563. Dell'Anese Federico 82 ITA 4:25:46 752.-M35-39
5564. Jones Stuart 94 GBR 4:25:47 70.-M20-24
5565. Ă–Berg Christoffer 87 SWE 4:25:47 545.-M30-34
5566. Oberg Philip 91 SWE 4:25:48 266.-M25-29
5567. Tringali Claudio 71 ITA 4:25:49 1141.-M45-49
5568. Giudici Fabio 78 ITA 4:25:49 1159.-M40-44
5569. Bellavista Claudio 64 ITA 4:25:49 913.-M50-54
5570. Van Der Sluijs Alexander 86 NED 4:25:51 546.-M30-34
5571. Dri Giovanni 57 ITA 4:25:51 162.-M60-64
5572. Costanzo Nicola 70 ITA 4:25:51 1142.-M45-49
5573. Dino Alex Tito 68 USA 4:25:51 914.-M50-54
5574. Aboudi Mehdi 72 BEL 4:25:55 1143.-M45-49
5575. Iacoponi Stefano 59 ITA 4:25:56 501.-M55-59
5576. Moores Harry 89 GBR 4:25:56 267.-M25-29
5577. Jacco Beers 73 NED 4:25:56 1144.-M45-49
5578. Mancosu Salvatore 63 ITA 4:25:57 502.-M55-59
5579. Mirkovic Dragan 68 FRA 4:25:57 915.-M50-54
5580. Bode Thom 92 NED 4:25:58 268.-M25-29
5581. Johnson Richard 64 GBR 4:25:58 916.-M50-54
5582. Walford Bryan 81 GBR 4:25:58 753.-M35-39
5583. Monastra Antonino 73 ITA 4:26:00 1145.-M45-49
5584. Butin Christophe 74 FRA 4:26:00 1160.-M40-44
5585. Checchia Michele 69 ITA 4:26:01 1146.-M45-49
5586. Di Tucci Giovanni 68 ITA 4:26:01 917.-M50-54
5587. Gilibets Carles 70 ESP 4:26:01 1147.-M45-49
5588. Motta Massimo 72 ITA 4:26:03 1148.-M45-49
5589. Sapio Pietro 70 ITA 4:26:04 1149.-M45-49
5590. Pettinato Michele 77 ITA 4:26:04 1161.-M40-44
5591. Santocono Rosario 78 ITA 4:26:05 1162.-M40-44
5592. Gentile Giuseppe 67 ITA 4:26:08 918.-M50-54
5593. Damminga Francis 84 NED 4:26:08 547.-M30-34
5594. Conway Josh 85 GBR 4:26:09 548.-M30-34
5595. Vidal Miguel 68 ESP 4:26:09 919.-M50-54
5596. Varese Tiziano 72 ITA 4:26:10 1150.-M45-49
5597. Fior Mirco 79 ITA 4:26:10 754.-M35-39
5598. Maura Valter 49 ITA 4:26:11 50.-M65-69
5599. Leggieri Antonio 55 ITA 4:26:12 163.-M60-64
5600. Stocco Ivan 74 ITA 4:26:12 1163.-M40-44
5601. Scarsella Emiliano 73 ITA 4:26:13 1151.-M45-49
5602. Lungarini Marco 69 ITA 4:26:13 1152.-M45-49
5603. Dori Marco 71 ITA 4:26:14 1153.-M45-49
5604. Cunha MăRio 73 POR 4:26:14 1154.-M45-49
5605. Prekodravac Predrag 73 CRO 4:26:17 1155.-M45-49
5606. Mallardo Giovanni 89 ITA 4:26:17 269.-M25-29
5607. ?Trbac Du?Ko 59 CRO 4:26:18 503.-M55-59
5608. Piangerelli Luciano Maria 67 ITA 4:26:19 920.-M50-54
5609. Basilico Diego 82 ITA 4:26:19 755.-M35-39
5610. Johansson Morgan 74 SWE 4:26:20 1164.-M40-44
5611. Lopez De Asiain Alfonso 67 ESP 4:26:20 921.-M50-54
5612. Vauclin Jerome 77 FRA 4:26:20 1165.-M40-44
5613. Porporini Andrea 68 ITA 4:26:21 922.-M50-54
5614. Carangi Vincenzo 83 ITA 4:26:23 756.-M35-39
5615. De Jesus Ferreira Daniel 71 BRA 4:26:24 1156.-M45-49
5616. De Alencar Nery Francinaldo 71 BRA 4:26:25 1157.-M45-49
5617. Pucci Marco 64 ITA 4:26:25 923.-M50-54
5618. Sassano Pino 63 ITA 4:26:26 504.-M55-59
5619. Marchisio Luca 75 ITA 4:26:26 1166.-M40-44
5620. Ammeux Cyril 93 FRA 4:26:26 270.-M25-29
5621. Aguilar Abad Antonio Jose 74 ESP 4:26:26 1167.-M40-44
5622. Liberati Anthony 87 BEL 4:26:27 549.-M30-34
5623. Di Feo Paolo 64 ITA 4:26:28 924.-M50-54
5624. Ferrari Andrea 69 ITA 4:26:28 1158.-M45-49
5625. Toselli Renato 59 ITA 4:26:28 505.-M55-59
5626. Garanzini Mauro 61 ITA 4:26:29 506.-M55-59
5627. Di Gioia Annunzio 66 USA 4:26:31 925.-M50-54
5628. Madison Mckenzie 91 GBR 4:26:31 271.-M25-29
5629. Toffin Laurent 71 FRA 4:26:31 1159.-M45-49
5630. D'Introno Fă‰Lix 71 FRA 4:26:31 1160.-M45-49
5631. Perotti Domenico 78 ITA 4:26:32 1168.-M40-44
5632. Petrucci Sergio 57 ITA 4:26:32 164.-M60-64
5633. Bartolini Antonio 64 ITA 4:26:33 926.-M50-54
5634. Vigouroux Alain 74 FRA 4:26:33 1169.-M40-44
5635. Joncheray Rene 58 FRA 4:26:33 165.-M60-64
5636. Landi Francesco 82 ITA 4:26:34 757.-M35-39
5637. Paganini Francesco 64 ITA 4:26:34 927.-M50-54
5638. De Vita Lucio 60 ITA 4:26:35 507.-M55-59
5639. Capo Gianluca 63 ITA 4:26:35 508.-M55-59
5640. Werner Van Loon 86 BEL 4:26:35 550.-M30-34
5641. Rinaldi Matteo 56 ITA 4:26:37 166.-M60-64
5642. Presta Roberto 68 ITA 4:26:37 928.-M50-54
5643. Imola Pietro 72 ITA 4:26:40 1161.-M45-49
5644. Andreasson Tobias 79 SWE 4:26:40 758.-M35-39
5645. Laera Domenico 60 ITA 4:26:43 509.-M55-59
5646. Blechmann Wolfgang 56 GER 4:26:43 167.-M60-64
5647. Alvarez Villanueva Daniel 90 ESP 4:26:43 272.-M25-29
5648. Marturano Riccardo 69 ITA 4:26:44 1162.-M45-49
5649. Cardelli Mirko 73 ITA 4:26:46 1163.-M45-49
5650. Smets Stephane 84 LUX 4:26:47 551.-M30-34
5651. Lamberti Filippo 80 ITA 4:26:47 759.-M35-39
5652. De Marzo Angelo 68 ITA 4:26:47 929.-M50-54
5653. Aviat Christophe 63 FRA 4:26:49 510.-M55-59
5654. Rollinger Laurent 67 FRA 4:26:50 930.-M50-54
5655. Papa Claudio 68 ITA 4:26:51 931.-M50-54
5656. Adams Colin 63 GBR 4:26:51 511.-M55-59
5657. Macchiavelli Stefano 65 ITA 4:26:52 932.-M50-54
5658. Rosini Rossano 67 SUI 4:26:53 933.-M50-54
5659. Kruger Johan 72 SWE 4:26:53 1164.-M45-49
5660. Gonetti Pietro 58 ITA 4:26:54 168.-M60-64
5661. Ferrando Roberto 64 ITA 4:26:54 934.-M50-54
5662. Porcelli Davide 83 ITA 4:26:55 760.-M35-39
5663. Castagnetta Marco 65 ITA 4:26:56 935.-M50-54
5664. Demazy Steve 71 BEL 4:26:56 1165.-M45-49
5665. Oehldrich David 62 USA 4:26:56 512.-M55-59
5666. Garcia Rendon Dany 86 BEL 4:26:56 552.-M30-34
5667. Ferrari Massimo 72 ITA 4:26:57 1166.-M45-49
5668. Fedele Arturo 59 ITA 4:27:00 513.-M55-59
5669. Di Murro Luigi Pio 55 ITA 4:27:02 169.-M60-64
5670. Fulopp Tomas 71 BEL 4:27:02 1167.-M45-49
5671. Di Carlo Franco 61 ITA 4:27:02 514.-M55-59
5672. Fiore Luigi 72 ITA 4:27:03 1168.-M45-49
5673. Gori Federico 80 ITA 4:27:03 761.-M35-39
5674. Micalizio Alfonso 76 ITA 4:27:04 1170.-M40-44
5675. Acciai Stefano 66 ITA 4:27:04 936.-M50-54
5676. Buffo Diego Giuseppe 75 ITA 4:27:05 1171.-M40-44
5677. Boccaccio Tazio 59 ITA 4:27:05 515.-M55-59
5678. Fernandes Da Costa Jos㉠65 POR 4:27:05 937.-M50-54
5679. Chiacchietta Nicola 68 ITA 4:27:05 938.-M50-54
5680. Caron Samuel 74 FRA 4:27:05 1172.-M40-44
5681. Ognibene Gian-Luca 62 ITA 4:27:07 516.-M55-59
5682. Girgenti Danilo 71 ITA 4:27:08 1169.-M45-49
5683. Golfarini Federico 72 ITA 4:27:09 1170.-M45-49
5684. Laurent David 76 FRA 4:27:11 1173.-M40-44
5685. Bitetto Lorenzo 72 ITA 4:27:11 1171.-M45-49
5686. Wim Den Dekker 88 NED 4:27:11 553.-M30-34
5687. Tanzilli Gaetano 57 ITA 4:27:12 170.-M60-64
5688. Monteforte Salvatore 60 ITA 4:27:14 517.-M55-59
5689. Rubino Alberto 63 ITA 4:27:15 518.-M55-59
5690. Di Giulio Cosimo 52 ITA 4:27:16 51.-M65-69
5691. Frank Rill 69 GER 4:27:18 1172.-M45-49
5692. Gilbert Thomas 80 FRA 4:27:20 762.-M35-39
5693. Gravina Francesco 78 ITA 4:27:23 1174.-M40-44
5694. Puddu Alessandro 75 ITA 4:27:23 1175.-M40-44
5695. Yigtibay Mehmet 70 GER 4:27:24 1173.-M45-49
5696. Preston Peter 54 GBR 4:27:24 171.-M60-64
5697. Pisanello Luigi 85 ITA 4:27:25 554.-M30-34
5698. Willner Jochen 65 GER 4:27:26 939.-M50-54
5699. Lamolle Olivier 84 FRA 4:27:28 555.-M30-34
5700. Pietruszka Jă“Zef 62 POL 4:27:28 519.-M55-59
5701. Mangli Ilir 73 ALB 4:27:29 1174.-M45-49
5702. Hardy Cedric 79 FRA 4:27:29 763.-M35-39
5703. Bianconi David 65 ITA 4:27:29 940.-M50-54
5704. Muglia Daniele 69 ITA 4:27:30 1175.-M45-49
5705. Lechantre Gilles 71 FRA 4:27:30 1176.-M45-49
5706. Al Kooheji Abdulla Abdulrahim 85 BRN 4:27:32 556.-M30-34
5707. Irilli Luciano 68 ITA 4:27:33 941.-M50-54
5708. Bedon Angelo 56 ITA 4:27:33 172.-M60-64
5709. Ascari Alessandro 76 ITA 4:27:35 1176.-M40-44
5710. Rubiu Alessandro 77 ITA 4:27:35 1177.-M40-44
5711. De Luca Nicola 72 ITA 4:27:36 1177.-M45-49
5712. Bellanti Antonio 64 GER 4:27:36 942.-M50-54
5713. Russo Massimo 70 ITA 4:27:38 1178.-M45-49
5714. Countryman Shannon 75 USA 4:27:38 1178.-M40-44
5715. Berardi Davide 84 ITA 4:27:38 557.-M30-34
5716. Holmstră–M Ulf 66 SWE 4:27:38 943.-M50-54
5717. Gioia Giuseppe 73 ITA 4:27:39 1179.-M45-49
5718. Ingall-Tombs Alistair 68 GBR 4:27:39 944.-M50-54
5719. Paluzzi Sandro 57 ITA 4:27:41 173.-M60-64
5720. White Daniel 94 GBR 4:27:41 71.-M20-24
5721. Cittadini Fabrizio 69 ITA 4:27:41 1180.-M45-49
5722. Montotti Pietro 69 ITA 4:27:42 1181.-M45-49
5723. Pellegrini Paolo 68 ITA 4:27:42 945.-M50-54
5724. Fernandez Fernanez Pedro Eduardo 71 ESP 4:27:42 1182.-M45-49
5725. Massara Mauro 59 ITA 4:27:43 520.-M55-59
5726. Pennacchio Gaetano 66 ITA 4:27:46 946.-M50-54
5727. La Rocca Sandro 71 ITA 4:27:46 1183.-M45-49
5728. Cremonesi Matteo 84 ITA 4:27:49 558.-M30-34
5729. Seffino Andrea 67 ITA 4:27:50 947.-M50-54
5730. Menegolo Riccardo 77 ITA 4:27:51 1179.-M40-44
5731. Bellavista Ribera Jesus 61 ESP 4:27:53 521.-M55-59
5732. Taccini Luca 72 ITA 4:27:53 1184.-M45-49
5733. Ricchiuto Mauro 71 ITA 4:27:54 1185.-M45-49
5734. Trogrlic Bojan 89 CRO 4:27:54 273.-M25-29
5735. Giacinto Alessandro 73 ITA 4:27:56 1186.-M45-49
5736. Gasparini Gabriele 61 ITA 4:27:56 522.-M55-59
5737. De Leonardis Andrea 86 ITA 4:27:59 559.-M30-34
5738. Caballero Rafael 93 ESP 4:27:59 274.-M25-29
5739. Bonavenia Franco 60 ITA 4:28:00 523.-M55-59
5740. Lanzellotti Antonio 61 ITA 4:28:00 524.-M55-59
5741. Boncompagni Ugo 63 ITA 4:28:00 525.-M55-59
5742. Murphy Fergal 93 IRL 4:28:00 275.-M25-29
5743. Marmo Pietro 68 ITA 4:28:01 948.-M50-54
5744. Dombek Christophe 75 FRA 4:28:01 1180.-M40-44
5745. Riva Augusto 66 ITA 4:28:03 949.-M50-54
5746. Fabbian Diego 58 ITA 4:28:04 174.-M60-64
5747. Galandra Gianluca 82 ITA 4:28:05 764.-M35-39
5748. Lindelă–F Peter 77 SWE 4:28:07 1181.-M40-44
5749. Bertoloni Enrico 79 ITA 4:28:08 765.-M35-39
5750. Villani Cristian 78 ITA 4:28:08 1182.-M40-44
5751. Verdino Alessandro 73 ITA 4:28:09 1187.-M45-49
5752. Scarpa Franco 54 ITA 4:28:10 175.-M60-64
5753. Bauce' Nicola 74 ITA 4:28:10 1183.-M40-44
5754. Menozzi Daniele 72 ITA 4:28:10 1188.-M45-49
5755. Pivari Alessandro 66 ITA 4:28:10 950.-M50-54
5756. Botondi Matteo 80 ITA 4:28:11 766.-M35-39
5757. Buscema Marco 75 ITA 4:28:11 1184.-M40-44
5758. D'Alessio Paolo 66 ITA 4:28:11 951.-M50-54
5759. Lassoved Mounir 61 FRA 4:28:12 526.-M55-59
5760. Vazquez Gumersindo 62 MEX 4:28:14 527.-M55-59
5761. Giganti Alessandro 68 ITA 4:28:15 952.-M50-54
5762. Lukasewitz Peter 57 GER 4:28:16 176.-M60-64
5763. Kovalev Andrey 69 RUS 4:28:18 1189.-M45-49
5764. Serna Ignacio 85 ESP 4:28:18 560.-M30-34
5765. Capocciama Mirko 74 ITA 4:28:18 1185.-M40-44
5766. Rantala Jyrki 72 FIN 4:28:18 1190.-M45-49
5767. Thoue Yann 73 FRA 4:28:21 1191.-M45-49
5768. Proia Antonio 64 ITA 4:28:21 953.-M50-54
5769. Kowalski Ireneusz 67 POL 4:28:23 954.-M50-54
5770. Matteoni Luca 75 ITA 4:28:24 1186.-M40-44
5771. Campanella Rosario 69 ITA 4:28:24 1192.-M45-49
5772. Manzione Piergiuseppe 67 ITA 4:28:24 955.-M50-54
5773. Kanellopoulos Charalampos 91 GRE 4:28:24 276.-M25-29
5774. Akbar Illyas 73 GBR 4:28:24 1193.-M45-49
5775. Tafuri Andrea 88 ITA 4:28:25 561.-M30-34
5776. Cusmano Vincenzo 90 ITA 4:28:26 277.-M25-29
5777. Dominici Diego 87 ITA 4:28:28 562.-M30-34
5778. Judjohn Rainer 67 GER 4:28:29 956.-M50-54
5779. Christie Keith Alexander 72 GBR 4:28:29 1194.-M45-49
5780. Jacques Le Seigneur Vincent 57 FRA 4:28:29 177.-M60-64
5781. Heutink Maarten 76 NED 4:28:29 1187.-M40-44
5782. Miano Roberto 65 ITA 4:28:30 957.-M50-54
5783. Ferguson Robert 88 RSA 4:28:30 563.-M30-34
5784. Sburlino Alberto 64 ITA 4:28:31 958.-M50-54
5785. Moriniere Jean-Marc 62 FRA 4:28:31 528.-M55-59
5786. Conforti Carlo 78 ITA 4:28:31 1188.-M40-44
5787. Gireault Joel 61 FRA 4:28:31 529.-M55-59
5788. Clemot Pierre-Yves 65 FRA 4:28:31 959.-M50-54
5789. Gheorghe Groza 81 ROU 4:28:32 767.-M35-39
5790. Ferguson Bruce 56 RSA 4:28:33 178.-M60-64
5791. Croze Pascal 65 FRA 4:28:33 960.-M50-54
5792. Martinho Joao 85 POR 4:28:34 564.-M30-34
5793. Masuda Tomoto 83 JPN 4:28:40 768.-M35-39
5794. Putzu Giovanni Battista 68 ITA 4:28:40 961.-M50-54
5795. Scalia Paolo 68 ITA 4:28:42 962.-M50-54
5796. Colla Vittorio 68 ITA 4:28:43 963.-M50-54
5797. Cirinna' Okascha 66 ITA 4:28:43 964.-M50-54
5798. Di Marco Piero 68 ITA 4:28:43 965.-M50-54
5799. Tucceri Cimini Roberto 72 ITA 4:28:43 1195.-M45-49
5800. Lops Simone 74 ITA 4:28:44 1189.-M40-44
5801. Gambini Andrea 85 ITA 4:28:44 565.-M30-34
5802. Festa Nico 74 ITA 4:28:46 1190.-M40-44
5803. Cavallin Serafino 70 ITA 4:28:46 1196.-M45-49
5804. Dai Yibo 84 CHN 4:28:46 566.-M30-34
5805. Berdusco Massimo 71 ITA 4:28:47 1197.-M45-49
5806. Langan Calum 93 GBR 4:28:48 278.-M25-29
5807. Longo Giovanni 64 ITA 4:28:48 966.-M50-54
5808. Garufi Carman 58 USA 4:28:49 179.-M60-64
5809. Mauri Roberto Giorgio 65 ITA 4:28:49 967.-M50-54
5810. Aiello Antonino 72 ITA 4:28:49 1198.-M45-49
5811. Kenyon Barry 70 GBR 4:28:50 1199.-M45-49
5812. Sanna Giovanni 61 ITA 4:28:54 530.-M55-59
5813. Piazzolla Davide Salvatore 70 ITA 4:28:54 1200.-M45-49
5814. Londrillo Stefano 62 ITA 4:28:55 531.-M55-59
5815. Ferraro Francesco 57 ITA 4:28:55 180.-M60-64
5816. Pirondi Fabio 80 ITA 4:28:56 769.-M35-39
5817. Baggiani Andrea 73 ITA 4:28:57 1201.-M45-49
5818. Damy Jean Yves 65 FRA 4:28:57 968.-M50-54
5819. Barr㉠Daniel 71 FRA 4:28:57 1202.-M45-49
5820. Montiel Garrido Carmelo 55 ESP 4:28:58 181.-M60-64
5821. Tramonte Umberto 75 CAN 4:28:59 1191.-M40-44
5822. Carli Raffaele 57 ITA 4:29:00 182.-M60-64
5823. Rossi Paolo 66 ITA 4:29:00 969.-M50-54
5824. Tizzani Vincenzo 70 ITA 4:29:00 1203.-M45-49
5825. Venturelli Mirko 76 ITA 4:29:00 1192.-M40-44
5826. Pagliari Antonio 64 ITA 4:29:01 970.-M50-54
5827. De Checchi Giorgio 70 ITA 4:29:01 1204.-M45-49
5828. Felicissimo Davide 75 USA 4:29:02 1193.-M40-44
5829. Quaresima Marco 84 ITA 4:29:02 567.-M30-34
5830. Barsi Roberto 61 ITA 4:29:02 532.-M55-59
5831. Sjogren Ulf 67 SWE 4:29:03 971.-M50-54
5832. Munoz Canas Reynerio 53 GBR 4:29:04 52.-M65-69
5833. Knauer Tobias 80 GER 4:29:05 770.-M35-39
5834. Maile Peter 94 GBR 4:29:06 72.-M20-24
5835. Iannone Gianluca 79 ITA 4:29:07 771.-M35-39
5836. Fara Gerardo 44 ITA 4:29:07 13.-M70-74
5837. Graves Daniel 95 GBR 4:29:07 73.-M20-24
5838. Grelli Marco 77 ITA 4:29:08 1194.-M40-44
5839. Tiutrin Vitalii 71 RUS 4:29:09 1205.-M45-49
5840. Poletaev Mikhail 84 RUS 4:29:10 568.-M30-34
5841. Da Rocha Cavalcanti Joaquim 82 BRA 4:29:11 772.-M35-39
5842. Dall'Acqua Giulio 70 ITA 4:29:11 1206.-M45-49
5843. Generali Alessandro 77 ITA 4:29:12 1195.-M40-44
5844. Ruotolo Agostino 65 SUI 4:29:13 972.-M50-54
5845. Nisci Michele 67 ITA 4:29:13 973.-M50-54
5846. Smit Marty 59 NED 4:29:14 533.-M55-59
5847. Giammanco Giovanni 74 ITA 4:29:14 1196.-M40-44
5848. Foussier Dominique 60 FRA 4:29:15 534.-M55-59
5849. Petruzzelli Sabino 76 ITA 4:29:16 1197.-M40-44
5850. Panchenko Vasiliy 73 RUS 4:29:17 1207.-M45-49
5851. Kangas Niko 84 FIN 4:29:18 569.-M30-34
5852. Drouineau Antoine 78 FRA 4:29:19 1198.-M40-44
5853. Murredda Claudio 77 ITA 4:29:19 1199.-M40-44
5854. Brasse Stă‰Phane 78 FRA 4:29:19 1200.-M40-44
5855. De Graaf Joost 89 NED 4:29:20 279.-M25-29
5856. Bianay Jocelyn 66 FRA 4:29:21 974.-M50-54
5857. Alakian Jean Frană‡Ois 66 FRA 4:29:21 975.-M50-54
5858. Brown Dan 89 GBR 4:29:22 280.-M25-29
5859. Shorokhov Simon 83 RUS 4:29:24 773.-M35-39
5860. Melha Marton 85 HUN 4:29:24 570.-M30-34
5861. Vilaplana Pasqual 83 FRA 4:29:25 774.-M35-39
5862. Carretta Salvatore 76 ITA 4:29:26 1201.-M40-44
5863. Uzundede Ulvi 69 TUR 4:29:26 1208.-M45-49
5864. Piccari Daniele 78 ITA 4:29:27 1202.-M40-44
5865. Simon Vincent 87 FRA 4:29:27 571.-M30-34
5866. Massidda Silvio 60 ITA 4:29:28 535.-M55-59
5867. Carlino Guillaume 88 FRA 4:29:28 572.-M30-34
5868. Heil Kieran 84 GBR 4:29:29 573.-M30-34
5869. Baran Jerome 73 FRA 4:29:29 1209.-M45-49
5870. Lunedei Marco 60 ITA 4:29:30 536.-M55-59
5871. Pizzi Alessandro 79 ITA 4:29:30 775.-M35-39
5872. Casadei Luca 65 ITA 4:29:30 976.-M50-54
5873. Di Mase Vincenzo 87 ITA 4:29:31 574.-M30-34
5874. Solimini Angelo Giuseppe 68 ITA 4:29:31 977.-M50-54
5875. Pani Francesco 84 ITA 4:29:32 575.-M30-34
5876. Dario Ezza 68 ITA 4:29:32 978.-M50-54
5877. Nauwelaerts Rik 87 BEL 4:29:34 576.-M30-34
5878. Vankrunkelsven Jelle 86 BEL 4:29:37 577.-M30-34
5879. Mangione Maurizio 74 ITA 4:29:37 1203.-M40-44
5880. Bailly Daniel 53 FRA 4:29:37 53.-M65-69
5881. Gilles Allan 70 FRA 4:29:37 1210.-M45-49
5882. Esposito Domenico 83 ITA 4:29:38 776.-M35-39
5883. Quirke Vincent 84 IRL 4:29:38 578.-M30-34
5884. Vassallo Marco 80 ITA 4:29:39 777.-M35-39
5885. Vena Matteo 95 ITA 4:29:40 74.-M20-24
5886. Ghizzoni Adriano 90 ITA 4:29:40 281.-M25-29
5887. Vezzani Manuele 78 ITA 4:29:42 1204.-M40-44
5888. Mcguinness Davie 75 GBR 4:29:42 1205.-M40-44
5889. Savochkin Egor 78 RUS 4:29:43 1206.-M40-44
5890. Hoffmann Serge 76 LUX 4:29:44 1207.-M40-44
5891. Chodey Guy 63 FRA 4:29:44 537.-M55-59
5892. Chen Xiaosen 81 CHN 4:29:46 778.-M35-39
5893. Lilly Damian 72 GBR 4:29:46 1211.-M45-49
5894. Brown Martin 66 GBR 4:29:46 979.-M50-54
5895. Frost Peter 71 GBR 4:29:46 1212.-M45-49
5896. Vangrunderbeeck Vincent 71 BEL 4:29:46 1213.-M45-49
5897. De Iulio Attilio 62 ITA 4:29:48 538.-M55-59
5898. Bolognesi Gabriele 74 ITA 4:29:49 1208.-M40-44
5899. Spegni Andrea 69 ITA 4:29:49 1214.-M45-49
5900. Nicolini Stefano 91 ITA 4:29:49 282.-M25-29
5901. Cossu Mario 74 ITA 4:29:49 1209.-M40-44
5902. Scripnic Marian 76 ROU 4:29:50 1210.-M40-44
5903. Altobelli Filiberto 75 ITA 4:29:52 1211.-M40-44
5904. Varley George 94 GBR 4:29:53 75.-M20-24
5905. De Rossi Valeriano 69 ITA 4:29:53 1215.-M45-49
5906. Sanchez Diaz Jesus 84 ESP 4:29:53 579.-M30-34
5907. Castillo Sanchez Jesus 82 ESP 4:29:54 779.-M35-39
5908. Lankau Maiko 72 GER 4:29:55 1216.-M45-49
5909. Accarino Francesco 69 ITA 4:29:56 1217.-M45-49
5910. Măśller Berthold 69 GER 4:29:56 1218.-M45-49
5911. Gaudino Antonio 80 ITA 4:29:57 780.-M35-39
5912. Codesido Ordoă‘Ez Esaul 83 ESP 4:29:57 781.-M35-39
5913. Ceppetelli Marco 82 ITA 4:30:00 782.-M35-39
5914. Sassanelli Nicola 80 ITA 4:30:01 783.-M35-39
5915. Amichot Jacques Raymond 63 FRA 4:30:01 539.-M55-59
5916. Rastner Walter 49 ITA 4:30:02 54.-M65-69
5917. Elegado Manolito Mina 61 PHI 4:30:03 540.-M55-59
5918. Tutuianu Paul 76 ROU 4:30:04 1212.-M40-44
5919. Dujardin Valentin 86 FRA 4:30:04 580.-M30-34
5920. Yorgancioglu Ilker 66 TUR 4:30:06 980.-M50-54
5921. Naviglio Vito Vincenzo 69 ITA 4:30:06 1219.-M45-49
5922. Semprini Marco 75 ITA 4:30:07 1213.-M40-44
5923. Heino Ville 83 FIN 4:30:08 784.-M35-39
5924. Attili Marco 65 ITA 4:30:08 981.-M50-54
5925. Marmo Saverio 76 ITA 4:30:09 1214.-M40-44
5926. Drakiou Michalis 80 GRE 4:30:09 785.-M35-39
5927. Kapulica Aleksandar 66 EGY 4:30:10 982.-M50-54
5928. Mehlinger Martial 69 FRA 4:30:12 1220.-M45-49
5929. Gilardi Gaetano 63 ITA 4:30:12 541.-M55-59
5930. Brady Steve 67 GBR 4:30:13 983.-M50-54
5931. Marinucci Gianfranco 75 ITA 4:30:13 1215.-M40-44
5932. Stubberup Hans 63 DEN 4:30:13 542.-M55-59
5933. Di Pino Andrea 65 ITA 4:30:14 984.-M50-54
5934. Moscaroli Guido 66 ITA 4:30:20 985.-M50-54
5935. Risaliti Leonardo 65 ITA 4:30:20 986.-M50-54
5936. Manini Dario 69 ITA 4:30:23 1221.-M45-49
5937. Reale Pierluigi 80 ITA 4:30:23 786.-M35-39
5938. Benfenati Vannes 57 ITA 4:30:24 183.-M60-64
5939. Parisi Ernesto 84 ITA 4:30:25 581.-M30-34
5940. Tormo Perez Vicente 81 ESP 4:30:28 787.-M35-39
5941. Messersi Federico 75 ITA 4:30:28 1216.-M40-44
5942. Juozaitis Marius 85 ITA 4:30:29 582.-M30-34
5943. Peris Cancio Lluis Francesc 70 ESP 4:30:29 1222.-M45-49
5944. Losavio Nicola 72 ITA 4:30:31 1223.-M45-49
5945. Vicino Davide 81 ITA 4:30:31 788.-M35-39
5946. Mastroianni Giorgio 81 ITA 4:30:32 789.-M35-39
5947. Hedin Magnus 60 SWE 4:30:33 543.-M55-59
5948. Burnett Iii John 76 USA 4:30:34 1217.-M40-44
5949. Bisconti Giuseppe 80 ITA 4:30:35 790.-M35-39
5950. Pizzuti Giovanni 60 ITA 4:30:36 544.-M55-59
5951. Paulo Vitor 73 POR 4:30:39 1224.-M45-49
5952. Verdesca Massimo 60 ITA 4:30:41 545.-M55-59
5953. Bona Alessandro 71 ITA 4:30:44 1225.-M45-49
5954. Derhamoune Karim 85 FRA 4:30:44 583.-M30-34
5955. Cermeno Frederic 79 FRA 4:30:45 791.-M35-39
5956. Bittarelli Emmanuele 78 ITA 4:30:46 1218.-M40-44
5957. Le Lay Michel 64 FRA 4:30:49 987.-M50-54
5958. Alonso Santana Sergio Antonio 62 ESP 4:30:49 546.-M55-59
5959. Martino Domenico 67 ITA 4:30:51 988.-M50-54
5960. Lefebvre Edouard 79 FRA 4:30:52 792.-M35-39
5961. Lombardi Federico 70 ITA 4:30:53 1226.-M45-49
5962. Cappabianca Mario 68 ITA 4:30:54 989.-M50-54
5963. Terribili Massimiliano 73 ITA 4:30:54 1227.-M45-49
5964. Charaix Să‰Bastien 69 FRA 4:30:54 1228.-M45-49
5965. Baldassarre Antonio 50 ITA 4:30:54 55.-M65-69
5966. Forte Luca 74 ITA 4:30:54 1219.-M40-44
5967. Chiostrini Nicola 61 ITA 4:30:55 547.-M55-59
5968. Milani Fabrizio 74 ITA 4:30:57 1220.-M40-44
5969. Bisacchi Andrea 56 ITA 4:30:58 184.-M60-64
5970. Fă–Rster Frank 71 GER 4:30:58 1229.-M45-49
5971. Antonelli Stefano 67 ITA 4:31:00 990.-M50-54
5972. Pascarella Filippo 75 GER 4:31:00 1221.-M40-44
5973. Oziminski Tomasz 81 POL 4:31:02 793.-M35-39
5974. Donagemma Fabrizio 65 ITA 4:31:02 991.-M50-54
5975. Grosso Marcello 68 ITA 4:31:03 992.-M50-54
5976. Pietrella Francesco 67 ITA 4:31:04 993.-M50-54
5977. Costa Marco 79 ITA 4:31:05 794.-M35-39
5978. Cella Luigi 67 ITA 4:31:10 994.-M50-54
5979. Mathiot David 82 FRA 4:31:11 795.-M35-39
5980. Silka Krzysztof 92 POL 4:31:12 283.-M25-29
5981. Trenev Krassimir 70 BUL 4:31:18 1230.-M45-49
5982. Jaubert Fabrice 67 FRA 4:31:18 995.-M50-54
5983. Bellucci Massimo 67 ITA 4:31:18 996.-M50-54
5984. Rollin Quentin 92 FRA 4:31:19 284.-M25-29
5985. Lagrevol Lambert 77 FRA 4:31:23 1222.-M40-44
5986. Savona Marcello 66 ITA 4:31:23 997.-M50-54
5987. Radaelli Attilio 72 ITA 4:31:23 1231.-M45-49
5988. Arzoglou Charalampos 63 GRE 4:31:26 548.-M55-59
5989. De Ninis Marco 71 ITA 4:31:27 1232.-M45-49
5990. Borello Angelo 56 ITA 4:31:29 185.-M60-64
5991. Ben Vervoort 94 BEL 4:31:32 76.-M20-24
5992. Canino Rosario 59 ITA 4:31:34 549.-M55-59
5993. Minicucci Massimo 71 ITA 4:31:35 1233.-M45-49
5994. Gnoni Antonio 74 ITA 4:31:37 1223.-M40-44
5995. Haug Rune 73 NOR 4:31:38 1234.-M45-49
5996. Veronese Fiorenzo 55 ITA 4:31:39 186.-M60-64
5997. Shalaginov Konstantin 73 RUS 4:31:39 1235.-M45-49
5998. Fulgenzi Carlo 74 ITA 4:31:40 1224.-M40-44
5999. La Farciola Oscar 76 ITA 4:31:41 1225.-M40-44
6000. Patrizi Lorenzo 78 ITA 4:31:41 1226.-M40-44
6001. Cipolato Dennis 77 ITA 4:31:41 1227.-M40-44
6002. Masiero Paolo 74 ITA 4:31:42 1228.-M40-44
6003. Balestra Augusto 67 ITA 4:31:42 998.-M50-54
6004. White John 53 GBR 4:31:43 56.-M65-69
6005. Rizzo Marco 87 ITA 4:31:47 584.-M30-34
6006. Magnani Simone 69 ITA 4:31:48 1236.-M45-49
6007. Ferrante Marco 87 ITA 4:31:49 585.-M30-34
6008. Odin Hanns Ulrich 54 GER 4:31:49 187.-M60-64
6009. Puglisi Giuseppe 73 ITA 4:31:51 1237.-M45-49
6010. Quiblier Christian 57 FRA 4:31:54 188.-M60-64
6011. Guidi Giorgio 73 ITA 4:31:54 1238.-M45-49
6012. Snoddy Michael 58 IRL 4:31:54 189.-M60-64
6013. Buondonna Stefano 68 ITA 4:31:56 999.-M50-54
6014. Suarez Julian Jose 64 ESP 4:31:56 1000.-M50-54
6015. Allaert Anthime 79 BEL 4:31:56 796.-M35-39
6016. Tatone Alessandro 74 ITA 4:31:57 1229.-M40-44
6017. Pepe Marco 79 ITA 4:31:57 797.-M35-39
6018. D'Alessandro Vincenzo 77 ITA 4:31:58 1230.-M40-44
6019. Cardone Francesco 72 ITA 4:31:59 1239.-M45-49
6020. Neri Matteo 72 ITA 4:32:00 1240.-M45-49
6021. White Benjamin 95 GBR 4:32:01 77.-M20-24
6022. Barone Giuseppe 77 ITA 4:32:01 1231.-M40-44
6023. Calzoni Stefano 81 ITA 4:32:02 798.-M35-39
6024. Totta Luigi 72 ITA 4:32:03 1241.-M45-49
6025. Spaccatrosi Mauro 71 ITA 4:32:03 1242.-M45-49
6026. Papin Stă‰Phane 66 FRA 4:32:03 1001.-M50-54
6027. Hortal Molina Manuel 68 ESP 4:32:03 1002.-M50-54
6028. Tedesco Gennaro 50 ITA 4:32:04 57.-M65-69
6029. Carlone Carmine 65 ITA 4:32:05 1003.-M50-54
6030. Buckler David 81 GBR 4:32:08 799.-M35-39
6031. Pavesi Lorenzo 64 ITA 4:32:09 1004.-M50-54
6032. Vannicelli Francesco 67 ITA 4:32:09 1005.-M50-54
6033. Violi Daniele 81 ITA 4:32:10 800.-M35-39
6034. Salah Hadj-Messaoud 85 ALG 4:32:11 586.-M30-34
6035. Ossowski-Barbetti Radoslaw 76 POL 4:32:12 1232.-M40-44
6036. Teora Michele 65 ITA 4:32:12 1006.-M50-54
6037. Rotheneder Hannes 64 AUT 4:32:12 1007.-M50-54
6038. Aldrighetti Paolo 97 ITA 4:32:13 78.-M20-24
6039. Moscato Carmelo 73 ITA 4:32:17 1243.-M45-49
6040. Caldesi Fulvio 65 ITA 4:32:20 1008.-M50-54
6041. Manfrini Mauro 55 ITA 4:32:21 190.-M60-64
6042. Leccese Donato 79 ITA 4:32:22 801.-M35-39
6043. Tait Steven 86 ITA 4:32:23 587.-M30-34
6044. Marquez Angel 82 ESP 4:32:26 802.-M35-39
6045. Sechi Francesco 75 ITA 4:32:26 1233.-M40-44
6046. Naydenov Momchil 82 BUL 4:32:26 803.-M35-39
6047. Belocchi Alessandro 71 ITA 4:32:29 1244.-M45-49
6048. Mandeel Ali 83 BRN 4:32:33 804.-M35-39
6049. Stabile Carlo 57 ITA 4:32:35 191.-M60-64
6050. Di Lello Gian Rocco 80 ITA 4:32:36 805.-M35-39
6051. Crestini Mauro 62 ITA 4:32:40 550.-M55-59
6052. Olhagaray Ernesto 77 MEX 4:32:40 1234.-M40-44
6053. Kegg Gert-Ă…Ke 61 SWE 4:32:40 551.-M55-59
6054. De Stefano Luca 60 ITA 4:32:41 552.-M55-59
6055. Salerno Salvatore 70 ITA 4:32:42 1245.-M45-49
6056. Helal Abrahem 72 USA 4:32:42 1246.-M45-49
6057. Allen Mitchell 92 USA 4:32:43 285.-M25-29
6058. De Nicola Daniele 67 ITA 4:32:44 1009.-M50-54
6059. Salvador Alessio 78 ITA 4:32:45 1235.-M40-44
6060. Stanic Zvonko 68 CRO 4:32:46 1010.-M50-54
6061. Ageev Vladislav 74 RUS 4:32:47 1236.-M40-44
6062. Guillemet Frederic 67 FRA 4:32:47 1011.-M50-54
6063. Marini Stefano 64 ITA 4:32:51 1012.-M50-54
6064. Johansson Robert 67 SWE 4:32:51 1013.-M50-54
6065. Angeloni Massimo 66 ITA 4:32:51 1014.-M50-54
6066. Michetti Andrea 74 ITA 4:32:52 1237.-M40-44
6067. Warner Tim 55 GBR 4:32:56 192.-M60-64
6068. Goldrin Victor 73 RUS 4:32:58 1247.-M45-49
6069. Kooijman Wilfred 64 NED 4:33:00 1015.-M50-54
6070. Santori Daniele 85 ITA 4:33:01 588.-M30-34
6071. Eloy Amaury 67 FRA 4:33:02 1016.-M50-54
6072. Bonfiglio Antonio 73 ITA 4:33:02 1248.-M45-49
6073. Donatone Sergio 68 ITA 4:33:03 1017.-M50-54
6074. Reilly Andrew 68 GBR 4:33:03 1018.-M50-54
6075. Lioi Davide 76 ITA 4:33:04 1238.-M40-44
6076. Predkopowicz Daniel 79 POL 4:33:05 806.-M35-39
6077. Mendola Sergio 71 ITA 4:33:06 1249.-M45-49
6078. Ward Christopher 91 GBR 4:33:06 286.-M25-29
6079. Rocchetti Roberto 81 ITA 4:33:06 807.-M35-39
6080. Nobizelli Esteban 65 CHI 4:33:07 1019.-M50-54
6081. Foucher David 88 FRA 4:33:08 589.-M30-34
6082. Tagliacozzo Sergio 65 DEN 4:33:08 1020.-M50-54
6083. Poletti Angelo 54 ITA 4:33:08 193.-M60-64
6084. Garito Richard 60 FRA 4:33:08 553.-M55-59
6085. Peretti Marco 80 ITA 4:33:09 808.-M35-39
6086. Levkovitz Ron 62 ISR 4:33:12 554.-M55-59
6087. Tonini Francesco 75 ITA 4:33:13 1239.-M40-44
6088. Andrzej Pawlowski 56 POL 4:33:13 194.-M60-64
6089. Gregori Matteo 96 ITA 4:33:14 79.-M20-24
6090. Pellicciotta Luca 79 ITA 4:33:14 809.-M35-39
6091. Giuliani Giampiero 70 ITA 4:33:15 1250.-M45-49
6092. Mattiace Francesco 76 ITA 4:33:15 1240.-M40-44
6093. Vitale Alfonso 68 ITA 4:33:16 1021.-M50-54
6094. Martins Carlos 85 POR 4:33:16 590.-M30-34
6095. Mestres Urpinas Joan 80 ESP 4:33:17 810.-M35-39
6096. Giongiani Fabio 71 ITA 4:33:20 1251.-M45-49
6097. Maupas Emmanuel 71 FRA 4:33:22 1252.-M45-49
6098. Pantana Gianluca 68 ITA 4:33:23 1022.-M50-54
6099. Morlupi Alessandro 71 ITA 4:33:24 1253.-M45-49
6100. Van Damme Olivier 81 BEL 4:33:25 811.-M35-39
6101. Ascenzi Mario 60 ITA 4:33:26 555.-M55-59
6102. Peddis Paolo 70 ITA 4:33:27 1254.-M45-49
6103. Bulgarelli Gerardo 64 ITA 4:33:28 1023.-M50-54
6104. Ruben Goelen 91 BEL 4:33:30 287.-M25-29
6105. Rueter Dominik 81 GER 4:33:30 812.-M35-39
6106. Celia Giuseppe 63 ITA 4:33:30 556.-M55-59
6107. Rossi Fabrizio 61 ITA 4:33:31 557.-M55-59
6108. Swennenhuis Godfried 76 NED 4:33:31 1241.-M40-44
6109. Poli Flavio 62 ITA 4:33:33 558.-M55-59
6110. Magnussen Ole 59 DEN 4:33:33 559.-M55-59
6111. Alemany Juan Jose Ramon 65 ESP 4:33:34 1024.-M50-54
6112. Parretti Marco 80 ITA 4:33:35 813.-M35-39
6113. Sanmarti Joan 67 ESP 4:33:36 1025.-M50-54
6114. Berni Andrea 67 ITA 4:33:36 1026.-M50-54
6115. Poussou Franck 73 FRA 4:33:36 1255.-M45-49
6116. Timo Heilmann 82 GER 4:33:37 814.-M35-39
6117. Di Maio Pierangelo 73 ITA 4:33:39 1256.-M45-49
6118. Gutierrez Javier 75 ESP 4:33:39 1242.-M40-44
6119. Toni Simone 73 ITA 4:33:41 1257.-M45-49
6120. Lisciani Antonio 66 ITA 4:33:41 1027.-M50-54
6121. Baiges Anselmo 71 ESP 4:33:41 1258.-M45-49
6122. Pollastri Marcello 71 ITA 4:33:41 1259.-M45-49
6123. Ciccariello Antonio 49 ITA 4:33:43 58.-M65-69
6124. Sanna Francesco 76 ITA 4:33:43 1243.-M40-44
6125. Mesureux Vincent 70 FRA 4:33:43 1260.-M45-49
6126. Fabbri Marzio 71 ITA 4:33:44 1261.-M45-49
6127. Assenard Frederic 70 FRA 4:33:44 1262.-M45-49
6128. De Pooter Jean-Claude 55 BEL 4:33:45 195.-M60-64
6129. Pesci Andrea 68 ITA 4:33:46 1028.-M50-54
6130. Pace Gianluca 60 ITA 4:33:48 560.-M55-59
6131. Spaccini Federico 60 ITA 4:33:50 561.-M55-59
6132. Coq Xavier 64 FRA 4:33:51 1029.-M50-54
6133. Przebinda Grzegorz 59 POL 4:33:52 562.-M55-59
6134. Lozano Pă‰Rez Jose Luis 75 ESP 4:33:53 1244.-M40-44
6135. D'Antonio Giacomo 83 ITA 4:33:53 815.-M35-39
6136. Arnalda Ferrando Raul 72 ESP 4:33:54 1263.-M45-49
6137. Mazara Giuseppe 58 ITA 4:33:55 196.-M60-64
6138. Perillo Michele 62 ITA 4:33:56 563.-M55-59
6139. Massignan Daniele 67 ITA 4:33:56 1030.-M50-54
6140. Berlese Oscar 72 ITA 4:33:56 1264.-M45-49
6141. Bordoni Federico 75 ITA 4:34:01 1245.-M40-44
6142. Bonomelli Lorenzo 70 ITA 4:34:01 1265.-M45-49
6143. Dimartino Gianluca 74 ITA 4:34:02 1246.-M40-44
6144. Vallee Claude 53 FRA 4:34:03 59.-M65-69
6145. Matsuda Takehiro 64 JPN 4:34:04 1031.-M50-54
6146. Valldecabres Torres Xavier 77 ESP 4:34:05 1247.-M40-44
6147. Vangsted Mike 68 DEN 4:34:05 1032.-M50-54
6148. Galvez Salvador Victor 87 ESP 4:34:11 591.-M30-34
6149. Tagata Rodolfo 64 PHI 4:34:11 1033.-M50-54
6150. Lavery Gearoid 77 IRL 4:34:12 1248.-M40-44
6151. Belloni Giorgio 50 ITA 4:34:13 60.-M65-69
6152. Tarquini Marco 59 ITA 4:34:15 564.-M55-59
6153. Guy Anthony 68 GBR 4:34:16 1034.-M50-54
6154. Tarcatu Cristian 87 ROU 4:34:17 592.-M30-34
6155. Marini Maurizio 77 ITA 4:34:19 1249.-M40-44
6156. Bollici Graziano 70 AUS 4:34:20 1266.-M45-49
6157. Margherio Anthony 84 USA 4:34:21 593.-M30-34
6158. Eleuteri Fabrizio 70 ITA 4:34:22 1267.-M45-49
6159. Bastible Eoin 74 IRL 4:34:22 1250.-M40-44
6160. Laquievre Eric 66 FRA 4:34:25 1035.-M50-54
6161. Borras Sabalete Gerard 85 ESP 4:34:26 594.-M30-34
6162. Calabrese Michele 73 ITA 4:34:26 1268.-M45-49
6163. Martins Gonă‡Alo 77 POR 4:34:26 1251.-M40-44
6164. Cernuto Carlo 64 ITA 4:34:28 1036.-M50-54
6165. Pulsoni Marcello 53 ITA 4:34:29 61.-M65-69
6166. Minotti Marco 80 ITA 4:34:29 816.-M35-39
6167. Chernikov Alexey 78 RUS 4:34:30 1252.-M40-44
6168. Rossi Paolo 85 ITA 4:34:30 595.-M30-34
6169. Brito Fiuza Luiz Henrique 89 BRA 4:34:31 288.-M25-29
6170. Paradowski Regis 77 FRA 4:34:31 1253.-M40-44
6171. Cavazza Fabrizio 64 ITA 4:34:31 1037.-M50-54
6172. Fontana Giuseppe 72 ITA 4:34:32 1269.-M45-49
6173. Heerze Torben 71 NED 4:34:32 1270.-M45-49
6174. Paolo Morgese 76 ITA 4:34:33 1254.-M40-44
6175. Beranek Roland 69 AUT 4:34:33 1271.-M45-49
6176. Bianchini Alfredo 66 ITA 4:34:33 1038.-M50-54
6177. Lewandowski Marek 72 POL 4:34:35 1272.-M45-49
6178. Harpelund Christian 73 DEN 4:34:35 1273.-M45-49
6179. Gonzalez Rey Sergio 89 ESP 4:34:36 289.-M25-29
6180. Hesse Maarten 80 NED 4:34:37 817.-M35-39
6181. Arcioni Stefano 80 ITA 4:34:37 818.-M35-39
6182. Bellocco Paolo 77 ITA 4:34:37 1255.-M40-44
6183. Purpura Pietro 58 ITA 4:34:39 197.-M60-64
6184. Van Der Wal Jorrit 76 NED 4:34:39 1256.-M40-44
6185. Mori Federico 65 ITA 4:34:39 1039.-M50-54
6186. Loffredo Sergio 67 ITA 4:34:40 1040.-M50-54
6187. Wiedemann Patrick 85 GER 4:34:41 596.-M30-34
6188. Tarallo Alessandro 69 ITA 4:34:41 1274.-M45-49
6189. Yurkevich Yauheni 83 ITA 4:34:41 819.-M35-39
6190. Petteruti Andrea 82 ITA 4:34:44 820.-M35-39
6191. Regina Tommaso 67 ITA 4:34:45 1041.-M50-54
6192. Lorival Erivaldo Monteiro Filho 70 BRA 4:34:45 1275.-M45-49
6193. Raschiatore Ersenio 61 ITA 4:34:46 565.-M55-59
6194. Martăťnez Navajas Angel 60 ESP 4:34:46 566.-M55-59
6195. Tatarella Matteo 80 ITA 4:34:46 821.-M35-39
6196. Taiarol Sandro 61 ITA 4:34:49 567.-M55-59
6197. Bosek Robert 79 POL 4:34:49 822.-M35-39
6198. Buccolieri Giuseppe 75 ITA 4:34:52 1257.-M40-44
6199. Bakalec Yann 78 FRA 4:34:54 1258.-M40-44
6200. Suzan Richard 66 FRA 4:34:54 1042.-M50-54
6201. Johansson Goran 57 SWE 4:34:56 198.-M60-64
6202. Risaliti Fabio 69 ITA 4:34:58 1276.-M45-49
6203. Kourinny Anton 93 RUS 4:34:59 290.-M25-29
6204. Caroli Giovanni 57 ITA 4:34:59 199.-M60-64
6205. Torelli Leonardo 76 ITA 4:34:59 1259.-M40-44
6206. Richard Meijerink 71 NED 4:35:00 1277.-M45-49
6207. Sancamillo Massimo 64 ITA 4:35:01 1043.-M50-54
6208. Rossi Francesco 72 ITA 4:35:01 1278.-M45-49
6209. Galentino Antonio 50 ITA 4:35:02 62.-M65-69
6210. Lopez Stefano 77 ITA 4:35:02 1260.-M40-44
6211. Paganotto Valter 63 ITA 4:35:03 568.-M55-59
6212. Marchandise Thierry 75 FRA 4:35:04 1261.-M40-44
6213. Bisceglie Daniele 76 ITA 4:35:06 1262.-M40-44
6214. Angelini Andrea 71 ITA 4:35:07 1279.-M45-49
6215. Grazi Albo 65 ITA 4:35:07 1044.-M50-54
6216. Ricci Claudio 57 ITA 4:35:09 200.-M60-64
6217. Tacchella Gianni 69 ITA 4:35:09 1280.-M45-49
6218. Garcia Muă‘Oz Fran 78 ESP 4:35:09 1263.-M40-44
6219. Garcia Muă‘Oz Jordi 78 ESP 4:35:09 1264.-M40-44
6220. Payne Mark 86 GBR 4:35:10 597.-M30-34
6221. Riem Patrick 57 FRA 4:35:11 201.-M60-64
6222. Sahlstedt Niklas 75 SWE 4:35:12 1265.-M40-44
6223. Pisano Luigi 68 ITA 4:35:13 1045.-M50-54
6224. Van Hemert Thomas 74 NED 4:35:15 1266.-M40-44
6225. Petrovic Goran 71 CRO 4:35:16 1281.-M45-49
6226. Martins Gabriel 68 GBR 4:35:16 1046.-M50-54
6227. Villand Că‰Dric 77 FRA 4:35:20 1267.-M40-44
6228. Asseliti Domenico 59 ITA 4:35:21 569.-M55-59
6229. Doutrelong Frederic 76 FRA 4:35:22 1268.-M40-44
6230. Brescianini Paolo Rino 57 ITA 4:35:22 202.-M60-64
6231. Scherrer Thomas 71 SUI 4:35:23 1282.-M45-49
6232. Fava Luciano 66 ITA 4:35:24 1047.-M50-54
6233. Vivaldi Pier Paolo 75 ITA 4:35:25 1269.-M40-44
6234. Vicidomini Gaetano 80 ITA 4:35:26 823.-M35-39
6235. Persson Martin 87 SWE 4:35:26 598.-M30-34
6236. Alegre De Miquel Victor 57 ESP 4:35:26 203.-M60-64
6237. Taffuri Alfonso 65 ITA 4:35:26 1048.-M50-54
6238. De Santis Gaetano 64 ITA 4:35:27 1049.-M50-54
6239. Garcăťa Pă‰Rez Herrero Antonio 79 ESP 4:35:27 824.-M35-39
6240. Richard Christian 55 FRA 4:35:29 204.-M60-64
6241. Leseine Christophe 73 FRA 4:35:31 1283.-M45-49
6242. Zimbardi Massimiliano 70 ITA 4:35:32 1284.-M45-49
6243. Campagna Remo 77 ITA 4:35:33 1270.-M40-44
6244. Alvarez Prieto Pablo 92 ESP 4:35:34 291.-M25-29
6245. Noguera Lazaro Miguel Angel 79 ESP 4:35:35 825.-M35-39
6246. Gomellini Matteo 69 ITA 4:35:35 1285.-M45-49
6247. Barbato Salvatore 72 ITA 4:35:36 1286.-M45-49
6248. Galluccio Felice 73 ITA 4:35:37 1287.-M45-49
6249. Battisti Massimo 43 ITA 4:35:38 2.-M75-79
6250. Di Giacomo Francesco 73 ITA 4:35:38 1288.-M45-49
6251. Polaczuk Piotr 73 POL 4:35:38 1289.-M45-49
6252. Sciuto Andrea Tommaso 76 ITA 4:35:39 1271.-M40-44
6253. Tarantini Francesco 81 ITA 4:35:40 826.-M35-39
6254. Bedodi Alberto 85 ITA 4:35:40 599.-M30-34
6255. Saragoni Massimo 65 ITA 4:35:40 1050.-M50-54
6256. Longuet Jean-Francois 71 FRA 4:35:40 1290.-M45-49
6257. Manzo Eugenio 56 ITA 4:35:41 205.-M60-64
6258. Francesconi Sandro 62 ITA 4:35:41 570.-M55-59
6259. Poupard Frederic 78 FRA 4:35:41 1272.-M40-44
6260. Lesueur Jean-Patrick 89 FRA 4:35:42 292.-M25-29
6261. Riviera Gabriele 77 ITA 4:35:42 1273.-M40-44
6262. Apert Fabien 70 FRA 4:35:43 1291.-M45-49
6263. Coradeschi Leonardo 83 ITA 4:35:44 827.-M35-39
6264. Aceto Pasqualino 65 ITA 4:35:46 1051.-M50-54
6265. Brandi Mauro 55 ITA 4:35:46 206.-M60-64
6266. Poma Vincenzo 60 ITA 4:35:47 571.-M55-59
6267. Evangelisti Stefano 61 ITA 4:35:47 572.-M55-59
6268. De Moor Alexander 91 BEL 4:35:48 293.-M25-29
6269. Higgins Sean 69 USA 4:35:49 1292.-M45-49
6270. Berg Peter 84 DEN 4:35:49 600.-M30-34
6271. Venturi Argante 59 ITA 4:35:51 573.-M55-59
6272. Hughes Mark 93 IRL 4:35:51 294.-M25-29
6273. Legrand Gilles 68 FRA 4:35:53 1052.-M50-54
6274. Montalbano Simone 85 ITA 4:35:54 601.-M30-34
6275. Buttafoco Marco 80 ITA 4:36:00 828.-M35-39
6276. Graham Benjamin 88 GBR 4:36:00 602.-M30-34
6277. Gresta Probo 74 ITA 4:36:02 1274.-M40-44
6278. Bondi Stefano 71 ITA 4:36:04 1293.-M45-49
6279. Moscatelli Marco 69 ITA 4:36:04 1294.-M45-49
6280. Cornet Nikolas 69 FRA 4:36:05 1295.-M45-49
6281. Arrigoni Silvio 67 ITA 4:36:06 1053.-M50-54
6282. Macro Rinaldo 76 ITA 4:36:07 1275.-M40-44
6283. Bri?Ek Marek 89 SVK 4:36:08 295.-M25-29
6284. Tamburri Francesco 64 ITA 4:36:08 1054.-M50-54
6285. Adams Eddy 67 BEL 4:36:08 1055.-M50-54
6286. Fares Taie Lucas 77 ARG 4:36:09 1276.-M40-44
6287. Sement Alain 53 FRA 4:36:10 63.-M65-69
6288. Jacquiot Emmanuel 78 FRA 4:36:10 1277.-M40-44
6289. Perrissel Germain 82 FRA 4:36:11 829.-M35-39
6290. Koschaintsch Oskar 68 AUT 4:36:11 1056.-M50-54
6291. Carati Antonio 65 SUI 4:36:11 1057.-M50-54
6292. Tedeschi Gilles 57 FRA 4:36:11 207.-M60-64
6293. Carrarini Paolo 64 ITA 4:36:13 1058.-M50-54
6294. Argazzi Frederic 74 ITA 4:36:14 1278.-M40-44
6295. Esposito Marco 66 ITA 4:36:18 1059.-M50-54
6296. Krnak Janos 82 HUN 4:36:18 830.-M35-39
6297. Klasen Tim 86 GER 4:36:18 603.-M30-34
6298. Stefan Cosmin Tudor 72 ROU 4:36:19 1296.-M45-49
6299. Marc Michael 75 FRA 4:36:19 1279.-M40-44
6300. Grygolec Jaroslaw 77 POL 4:36:20 1280.-M40-44
6301. Eon Thibaut 90 FRA 4:36:20 296.-M25-29
6302. Gay Maurice Jean Marc 49 FRA 4:36:20 64.-M65-69
6303. Allan Martin 80 GBR 4:36:22 831.-M35-39
6304. Barba Raffaele 74 ITA 4:36:22 1281.-M40-44
6305. De La Fargue Jack 94 GBR 4:36:23 80.-M20-24
6306. Minoretti Alberto 81 ITA 4:36:23 832.-M35-39
6307. Medoro Paolo 69 ITA 4:36:23 1297.-M45-49
6308. Bernocchi Alessandro 73 ITA 4:36:24 1298.-M45-49
6309. Spezzani Mauro 71 ITA 4:36:26 1299.-M45-49
6310. Pisani Giuseppe 64 ITA 4:36:27 1060.-M50-54
6311. Mastrolia Angelo 68 ITA 4:36:28 1061.-M50-54
6312. Temporin Roberto 53 ITA 4:36:30 65.-M65-69
6313. Gado Gianluca 75 ITA 4:36:32 1282.-M40-44
6314. Kaptelov Boris 86 RUS 4:36:33 604.-M30-34
6315. Iannattone Mario 66 ITA 4:36:34 1062.-M50-54
6316. Tuberga Enrico 59 ITA 4:36:34 574.-M55-59
6317. Zieba Jacek 66 POL 4:36:36 1063.-M50-54
6318. Krasuski Marcin 82 POL 4:36:36 833.-M35-39
6319. Cera Clauco 69 ITA 4:36:37 1300.-M45-49
6320. Savo Stefano 75 ITA 4:36:37 1283.-M40-44
6321. Reijonen Mikko 71 FIN 4:36:37 1301.-M45-49
6322. Sciacca Luigi 70 BEL 4:36:39 1302.-M45-49
6323. Matyushenkov Victor 57 RUS 4:36:39 208.-M60-64
6324. Doria Attilio 61 ITA 4:36:43 575.-M55-59
6325. Poniatowski Aleksander 82 POL 4:36:45 834.-M35-39
6326. Cusimano Marco 73 ITA 4:36:45 1303.-M45-49
6327. Zuccheri Andrea 67 ITA 4:36:45 1064.-M50-54
6328. Rakki Mustapha 57 FRA 4:36:46 209.-M60-64
6329. Cocchieri Gianfranco 71 ITA 4:36:48 1304.-M45-49
6330. Orsi Filippo 69 ITA 4:36:50 1305.-M45-49
6331. Puoti Basilio Antonio 56 ITA 4:36:52 210.-M60-64
6332. Pichler Maximilian 79 AUT 4:36:53 835.-M35-39
6333. Devooght Ludovic 73 FRA 4:36:55 1306.-M45-49
6334. Perray Marc Henri 64 FRA 4:36:57 1065.-M50-54
6335. D'Alessandro Adamo 68 ITA 4:36:57 1066.-M50-54
6336. Castro Oscar 48 ARG 4:36:57 14.-M70-74
6337. Desvaux Clement 87 FRA 4:36:57 605.-M30-34
6338. Perissini Mauro 59 ITA 4:36:57 576.-M55-59
6339. Scarpa Roberto 70 ITA 4:37:00 1307.-M45-49
6340. Brucoli Domenico Roberto 77 ITA 4:37:00 1284.-M40-44
6341. Mauro Gianpiero 66 ITA 4:37:01 1067.-M50-54
6342. Caliani Luca 71 ITA 4:37:02 1308.-M45-49
6343. Occhionorelli Sante 62 ITA 4:37:03 577.-M55-59
6344. Citernesi Mauro 54 ITA 4:37:03 211.-M60-64
6345. Cardarello Luca 69 ITA 4:37:04 1309.-M45-49
6346. Garcia Cristian 79 USA 4:37:05 836.-M35-39
6347. Trogliero Torres Adolfo Ramon 55 ARG 4:37:05 212.-M60-64
6348. Zanetti Giovan Battista 69 ITA 4:37:12 1310.-M45-49
6349. Chany Benjamin 85 FRA 4:37:12 606.-M30-34
6350. Aureli Ferdinando 59 ITA 4:37:14 578.-M55-59
6351. Alfonsi Umberto 73 ITA 4:37:14 1311.-M45-49
6352. Ascenzi Massimo 67 ITA 4:37:15 1068.-M50-54
6353. Veccia Francesco 84 ITA 4:37:16 607.-M30-34
6354. Vetrari Rodolfo 88 FRA 4:37:16 608.-M30-34
6355. Rudi Deblock 65 BEL 4:37:18 1069.-M50-54
6356. Petroni Luca 72 ITA 4:37:19 1312.-M45-49
6357. Lunghi Enrico 74 ITA 4:37:20 1285.-M40-44
6358. Caiafa Salvatore 76 ITA 4:37:22 1286.-M40-44
6359. Mombelli Andrea 85 ITA 4:37:24 609.-M30-34
6360. Schiavo Vincenzo 69 ITA 4:37:25 1313.-M45-49
6361. Longo Antonio Damiano 71 ITA 4:37:26 1314.-M45-49
6362. Chiocca Luigi 65 ITA 4:37:26 1070.-M50-54
6363. Barbato Fabio 75 BRA 4:37:27 1287.-M40-44
6364. Persiani Vincenzo 58 ITA 4:37:28 213.-M60-64
6365. Giuliano Giuseppe 71 ITA 4:37:29 1315.-M45-49
6366. Bourez Yann 80 FRA 4:37:32 837.-M35-39
6367. Eto Leandro 69 ITA 4:37:33 1316.-M45-49
6368. Reville Jean Claude 67 FRA 4:37:33 1071.-M50-54
6369. De Simone Fabio 63 ITA 4:37:34 579.-M55-59
6370. Uggeri Piero 60 ITA 4:37:34 580.-M55-59
6371. Fossaert Benjamin 89 FRA 4:37:34 297.-M25-29
6372. Plehwe Ingo 58 GER 4:37:37 214.-M60-64
6373. Medak Tamas 69 HUN 4:37:37 1317.-M45-49
6374. Morel Nicolas 95 FRA 4:37:37 81.-M20-24
6375. Catalan Pinto Jaime 78 CHI 4:37:38 1288.-M40-44
6376. Davies James 56 GBR 4:37:42 215.-M60-64
6377. Stasi Massimo 67 ITA 4:37:42 1072.-M50-54
6378. Garzella Giovanni 71 ITA 4:37:44 1318.-M45-49
6379. Serruto Davide 75 ITA 4:37:45 1289.-M40-44
6380. Viggiani Alfonso 66 ITA 4:37:49 1073.-M50-54
6381. Macri Salvador Natalio 55 ARG 4:37:50 216.-M60-64
6382. Bugli Jacopo 93 ITA 4:37:53 298.-M25-29
6383. Coumans Mark 89 NED 4:37:54 299.-M25-29
6384. Cyrille Lemaire 71 FRA 4:37:54 1319.-M45-49
6385. Rente Valdemar 74 GER 4:37:56 1290.-M40-44
6386. Rota Andrea 65 ITA 4:37:56 1074.-M50-54
6387. Treglia Paolo 75 ITA 4:37:57 1291.-M40-44
6388. Veyrier Maxence 76 FRA 4:37:59 1292.-M40-44
6389. Spisso Ivan 77 ITA 4:37:59 1293.-M40-44
6390. Stella Ludovico 94 ITA 4:38:02 82.-M20-24
6391. Sergio Stefano 70 ITA 4:38:03 1320.-M45-49
6392. Jurgen Warmoeskerken 71 BEL 4:38:04 1321.-M45-49
6393. Teti Mauro 73 ITA 4:38:07 1322.-M45-49
6394. Duca Massimiliano 78 ITA 4:38:07 1294.-M40-44
6395. Ruzza Guillaume 88 FRA 4:38:08 610.-M30-34
6396. Tarantelli Massimo 82 ITA 4:38:12 838.-M35-39
6397. Bendinoni Oscar 72 ITA 4:38:13 1323.-M45-49
6398. Paradies Fabio 92 ITA 4:38:14 300.-M25-29
6399. Antonelli Claudio 58 FRA 4:38:15 217.-M60-64
6400. Zarin Roman 87 RUS 4:38:15 611.-M30-34
6401. Haines Paul 71 GBR 4:38:15 1324.-M45-49
6402. Scrocca Eugenio 74 ITA 4:38:16 1295.-M40-44
6403. Subira Castella Joan Ramon 69 ESP 4:38:16 1325.-M45-49
6404. Milton John Neil 63 GBR 4:38:16 581.-M55-59
6405. Giorgi Arduino 57 ITA 4:38:17 218.-M60-64
6406. D'Agati Francesco 52 ITA 4:38:17 66.-M65-69
6407. Ertan Atila 70 TUR 4:38:18 1326.-M45-49
6408. Montagna Michele 58 ITA 4:38:18 219.-M60-64
6409. Sturm Roland 82 AUT 4:38:19 839.-M35-39
6410. Serinet Jeremie 80 FRA 4:38:20 840.-M35-39
6411. Olivry Jean Claude 66 FRA 4:38:20 1075.-M50-54
6412. Haggarty James 65 CAN 4:38:23 1076.-M50-54
6413. Greulich Thomas 79 GER 4:38:24 841.-M35-39
6414. Besson Alessandro 61 ITA 4:38:27 582.-M55-59
6415. Manguso Giosua 74 ITA 4:38:28 1296.-M40-44
6416. Di Gioia Antonio 69 ITA 4:38:34 1327.-M45-49
6417. Cauchi Fabrice 74 FRA 4:38:34 1297.-M40-44
6418. Petroccia Donato 70 ITA 4:38:35 1328.-M45-49
6419. Holding Jonathan 72 GBR 4:38:35 1329.-M45-49
6420. Bonilla Perdigon Jose Rodrigo 87 MEX 4:38:37 612.-M30-34
6421. Kourlampas=Pefanis Sotirios 62 GRE 4:38:37 583.-M55-59
6422. Palomba Stefano 79 ITA 4:38:39 842.-M35-39
6423. Gazzola Marco 83 ITA 4:38:41 843.-M35-39
6424. Dingwall Hugo 96 GBR 4:38:42 83.-M20-24
6425. Valentini Andrea Antonio 80 ITA 4:38:45 844.-M35-39
6426. Gautron Bernard 65 FRA 4:38:45 1077.-M50-54
6427. Zingaropoli Andrea 82 ITA 4:38:50 845.-M35-39
6428. Jessus Julien 89 FRA 4:38:51 301.-M25-29
6429. Crestanello Massimo 68 ITA 4:38:51 1078.-M50-54
6430. Lettiero Raffaele 71 ITA 4:38:51 1330.-M45-49
6431. Decă’ Giancarlo 62 ITA 4:38:51 584.-M55-59
6432. Roussel Frederic 67 FRA 4:38:52 1079.-M50-54
6433. Mhamdi Alaoui Brice 82 FRA 4:38:53 846.-M35-39
6434. Al Shuaili Ahmed 84 ITA 4:38:55 613.-M30-34
6435. Franchi Fabio 85 ITA 4:38:55 614.-M30-34
6436. Fantin Andrea 89 ITA 4:38:55 302.-M25-29
6437. Vautherot Christophe 76 FRA 4:38:57 1298.-M40-44
6438. Flores Gaytan Jose Roberto 85 MEX 4:39:00 615.-M30-34
6439. Bychkov Pavlo 79 UKR 4:39:00 847.-M35-39
6440. Gozzi Guido 56 ITA 4:39:00 220.-M60-64
6441. Corsi Giovanni 69 ITA 4:39:00 1331.-M45-49
6442. Camasta Giovanni 60 ITA 4:39:01 585.-M55-59
6443. Muccio Sergio 72 ITA 4:39:01 1332.-M45-49
6444. Depauw Marc 67 BEL 4:39:01 1080.-M50-54
6445. Urbinati Andrea 75 ITA 4:39:03 1299.-M40-44
6446. Bonelli Vincenzo 85 ITA 4:39:07 616.-M30-34
6447. Byron Hugh 64 GBR 4:39:08 1081.-M50-54
6448. Pagliarani Massimiliano 72 ITA 4:39:09 1333.-M45-49
6449. Rodriguez Irving 79 ITA 4:39:11 848.-M35-39
6450. Lania Marcello 56 ITA 4:39:11 221.-M60-64
6451. Luyt Martin 61 RSA 4:39:11 586.-M55-59
6452. Martone Bryan 59 USA 4:39:12 587.-M55-59
6453. Bordignon Daniele Luigi 57 ITA 4:39:13 222.-M60-64
6454. Roland Andre 63 SUI 4:39:13 588.-M55-59
6455. Coletti Antongiulio 57 ITA 4:39:18 223.-M60-64
6456. Bua Fabio 71 ITA 4:39:19 1334.-M45-49
6457. Pavy Laurent 79 FRA 4:39:20 849.-M35-39
6458. Previato Walter 81 ITA 4:39:21 850.-M35-39
6459. Gagliardo Briuccia Gianfranco 64 ITA 4:39:23 1082.-M50-54
6460. D'Aversa Luigi 59 ITA 4:39:23 589.-M55-59
6461. Novelli Marco 68 ITA 4:39:23 1083.-M50-54
6462. Pontesilli Fabio 65 ITA 4:39:23 1084.-M50-54
6463. Stanisci Vincenzo 69 ITA 4:39:24 1335.-M45-49
6464. Masala Salvatore 78 ITA 4:39:26 1300.-M40-44
6465. Wu Alex 63 CHN 4:39:26 590.-M55-59
6466. Zucconi Paolo 67 ITA 4:39:27 1085.-M50-54
6467. Baliva Corrado 68 ITA 4:39:27 1086.-M50-54
6468. Biagio Gagliano 69 ITA 4:39:28 1336.-M45-49
6469. Santolamazza Roberto 67 ITA 4:39:29 1087.-M50-54
6470. Martin-Vazquez Tudsbery Jaime Alvaro 89 ESP 4:39:30 303.-M25-29
6471. Arcangeli Mauro 65 ITA 4:39:30 1088.-M50-54
6472. Del Tosto Antonio 58 ITA 4:39:32 224.-M60-64
6473. Desmonts Marcel 64 FRA 4:39:33 1089.-M50-54
6474. Borras Ruben 79 ESP 4:39:34 851.-M35-39
6475. Salat Julien 83 FRA 4:39:34 852.-M35-39
6476. Barbera Salvatore 62 ITA 4:39:35 591.-M55-59
6477. Vaida Laurean Ovidiu 67 ROU 4:39:37 1090.-M50-54
6478. Ferrando Andrea 70 ITA 4:39:40 1337.-M45-49
6479. Berner Henrik 65 DEN 4:39:41 1091.-M50-54
6480. Sierck Frank 68 SUI 4:39:42 1092.-M50-54
6481. Hartwell Jimmy 64 GBR 4:39:43 1093.-M50-54
6482. Megha Maurizio 69 ITA 4:39:44 1338.-M45-49
6483. Coma Să‰Bastien 72 FRA 4:39:45 1339.-M45-49
6484. Munzer Tarek 81 KUW 4:39:45 853.-M35-39
6485. Coignard Eddy Jacques 65 FRA 4:39:45 1094.-M50-54
6486. Jean-Frană‡Ois Goffin 62 BEL 4:39:46 592.-M55-59
6487. Panariello Fulvio 76 ITA 4:39:48 1301.-M40-44
6488. Gaudioso Gianluca 67 ITA 4:39:50 1095.-M50-54
6489. Zedde Franco 57 ITA 4:39:51 225.-M60-64
6490. Morelli Giuseppe 67 ITA 4:39:51 1096.-M50-54
6491. Honnet Eric 71 FRA 4:39:53 1340.-M45-49
6492. Honnet Charlie 97 FRA 4:39:53 84.-M20-24
6493. Rocchetti Roberto 66 ITA 4:39:54 1097.-M50-54
6494. Pineau Eric 74 FRA 4:39:54 1302.-M40-44
6495. Mcnamara Chris 88 GBR 4:39:55 617.-M30-34
6496. Dimofte Octavian Catalin 72 ROU 4:39:55 1341.-M45-49
6497. Diana Giorgio 59 ITA 4:39:57 593.-M55-59
6498. Przemyslaw Wojciechowski 72 POL 4:39:57 1342.-M45-49
6499. Luttinen Visa 72 FIN 4:39:58 1343.-M45-49
6500. Deiana Giampiero 64 ITA 4:40:00 1098.-M50-54
6501. Girelli Rino 64 ITA 4:40:03 1099.-M50-54
6502. Castejon Federico 72 ESP 4:40:04 1344.-M45-49
6503. Cavarra Marco 70 ITA 4:40:06 1345.-M45-49
6504. Amoră“S Espăťn Raăšl Hermelando 81 ESP 4:40:06 854.-M35-39
6505. Valero Molina Jose Andres 77 ESP 4:40:06 1303.-M40-44
6506. De Simone Antonino 63 ITA 4:40:07 594.-M55-59
6507. Blicharz Stanislaw 67 POL 4:40:08 1100.-M50-54
6508. Simon Bastien 87 FRA 4:40:08 618.-M30-34
6509. Mazzilli Vito 57 ITA 4:40:09 226.-M60-64
6510. Ollivier Ludovic 84 BEL 4:40:09 619.-M30-34
6511. Cellupica Stephan 69 FRA 4:40:09 1346.-M45-49
6512. Sidor Fră‰Dă‰Ric 77 FRA 4:40:12 1304.-M40-44
6513. Uliana Marco 79 ITA 4:40:13 855.-M35-39
6514. Rella Vincenzo 63 ITA 4:40:13 595.-M55-59
6515. Milillo Domenico Giuseppe 72 ITA 4:40:15 1347.-M45-49
6516. Graziosi Daniele 73 ITA 4:40:16 1348.-M45-49
6517. Vitale Vittorio 58 FRA 4:40:16 227.-M60-64
6518. Tiberi Roberto 73 ITA 4:40:16 1349.-M45-49
6519. Buselli Claudio 59 ITA 4:40:18 596.-M55-59
6520. Latella Emanuele 66 ITA 4:40:19 1101.-M50-54
6521. Cicchetti Orlando 73 ITA 4:40:21 1350.-M45-49
6522. Consiglio Giovanni 64 ITA 4:40:22 1102.-M50-54
6523. Antonelli Angelo 67 ITA 4:40:22 1103.-M50-54
6524. Marsico Vittorio 78 ITA 4:40:23 1305.-M40-44
6525. Artusi Andrea 67 ITA 4:40:23 1104.-M50-54
6526. Profeta Pierino 78 ITA 4:40:24 1306.-M40-44
6527. Cacciola Renzo 77 ITA 4:40:25 1307.-M40-44
6528. Rissanen Joonas 91 FIN 4:40:26 304.-M25-29
6529. Pizzuti Andrea Paolo 63 ITA 4:40:27 597.-M55-59
6530. Gristwood Adam 82 GBR 4:40:28 856.-M35-39
6531. De Nardin Riccardo Emanuele 82 ITA 4:40:28 857.-M35-39
6532. Gallina Alessandro 84 ITA 4:40:29 620.-M30-34
6533. Terzulli Marcello 82 ITA 4:40:31 858.-M35-39
6534. Palombo Italo 68 ITA 4:40:32 1105.-M50-54
6535. Melhado Orellana Oscar Edgardo 61 ITA 4:40:34 598.-M55-59
6536. Aiello Luca 72 ITA 4:40:35 1351.-M45-49
6537. Genovese Guido 66 ITA 4:40:35 1106.-M50-54
6538. Di Donna Domenico 60 ITA 4:40:35 599.-M55-59
6539. Di Mauro Pietro Paolo 74 ITA 4:40:37 1308.-M40-44
6540. Fretz Christian 78 GER 4:40:39 1309.-M40-44
6541. Annini Alan 71 ITA 4:40:39 1352.-M45-49
6542. Fiorini Cristian 80 ITA 4:40:40 859.-M35-39
6543. Zimmer Mike 77 GER 4:40:40 1310.-M40-44
6544. Calo' Marco 66 ITA 4:40:41 1107.-M50-54
6545. Brindisi Umile 69 FRA 4:40:41 1353.-M45-49
6546. Leven Thomas 80 GER 4:40:41 860.-M35-39
6547. Jean Auzan 83 FRA 4:40:43 861.-M35-39
6548. Tenti Giuseppe 57 ITA 4:40:43 228.-M60-64
6549. Cappelluccio Silvano 75 ITA 4:40:43 1311.-M40-44
6550. Gonzalez Jeffrey 81 USA 4:40:43 862.-M35-39
6551. Giuntoli Alessio 73 ITA 4:40:45 1354.-M45-49
6552. Gravagnuolo Alfredo 81 ITA 4:40:46 863.-M35-39
6553. Della Volpe Maurizio 66 ITA 4:40:46 1108.-M50-54
6554. Walker James 94 GBR 4:40:47 85.-M20-24
6555. Marchetti Remo 63 ITA 4:40:49 600.-M55-59
6556. Franceschini Pierluigi 54 ITA 4:40:50 229.-M60-64
6557. Dauphin Thibault 96 FRA 4:40:51 86.-M20-24
6558. Arianna Domenico 56 ITA 4:40:54 230.-M60-64
6559. Petiot Eric 59 FRA 4:40:54 601.-M55-59
6560. Steinke Joachim 66 GER 4:40:55 1109.-M50-54
6561. Giovagnoni Francesco 74 ITA 4:40:55 1312.-M40-44
6562. Di Lella Antonio 66 ITA 4:40:58 1110.-M50-54
6563. Millward James 88 GBR 4:40:58 621.-M30-34
6564. Orlandi Danilo 63 ITA 4:40:58 602.-M55-59
6565. Cicerale Giovanni 67 FRA 4:40:58 1111.-M50-54
6566. Tetti Ugo 52 ITA 4:40:59 67.-M65-69
6567. Guerrieri Graziano 53 ITA 4:41:00 68.-M65-69
6568. Javaloyes Vicente 60 ESP 4:41:03 603.-M55-59
6569. Pericoli Leonardo 71 ITA 4:41:04 1355.-M45-49
6570. Ciminelli Matteo 74 ITA 4:41:04 1313.-M40-44
6571. Bortot Gianluca 67 ITA 4:41:04 1112.-M50-54
6572. Berna Carceles Jose Maria 61 ESP 4:41:05 604.-M55-59
6573. Carlesso Luca 82 ITA 4:41:05 864.-M35-39
6574. Sanchez De Toca Alameda Melchor Jose 66 ESP 4:41:05 1113.-M50-54
6575. Martinelli Francesco Tommaso 74 ITA 4:41:06 1314.-M40-44
6576. Mugnai Corrado 74 ITA 4:41:07 1315.-M40-44
6577. Gelmi Giorgio 65 ITA 4:41:08 1114.-M50-54
6578. Ballen Pablo 72 COL 4:41:09 1356.-M45-49
6579. Gonzalez Alberto 78 ITA 4:41:13 1316.-M40-44
6580. Smith Mark 74 GBR 4:41:14 1317.-M40-44
6581. Seccia Paolo 81 ITA 4:41:15 865.-M35-39
6582. Mascaro Antonio 64 ITA 4:41:16 1115.-M50-54
6583. Carboni Maurizio 72 ITA 4:41:16 1357.-M45-49
6584. D'Orso Giuseppe 71 ITA 4:41:17 1358.-M45-49
6585. Petraccaro Vergara Mario Angel 81 ARG 4:41:17 866.-M35-39
6586. Bernardi Flavio 62 ITA 4:41:21 605.-M55-59
6587. Lindstră–M Oscar 92 SWE 4:41:25 305.-M25-29
6588. Lariccia Arcangelo 68 ITA 4:41:25 1116.-M50-54
6589. Yves Buysens 65 BEL 4:41:26 1117.-M50-54
6590. Berardi Roberto 70 ITA 4:41:27 1359.-M45-49
6591. Haider Pascal 85 AUT 4:41:27 622.-M30-34
6592. Nogara Stefano 67 ITA 4:41:28 1118.-M50-54
6593. Nicola Matteo 71 FRA 4:41:32 1360.-M45-49
6594. Sabbatucci Roberto 51 ITA 4:41:33 69.-M65-69
6595. Parisi Salvatore 59 ITA 4:41:34 606.-M55-59
6596. Doran Edmond 71 IRL 4:41:34 1361.-M45-49
6597. Marozzo Andrea 86 ITA 4:41:34 623.-M30-34
6598. Speranza Vittorio 46 ITA 4:41:35 15.-M70-74
6599. Pompilio Luciano 65 ITA 4:41:36 1119.-M50-54
6600. Federici Luca 68 ITA 4:41:36 1120.-M50-54
6601. Giuliani Michele 67 ITA 4:41:37 1121.-M50-54
6602. Sexton Senan 74 IRL 4:41:37 1318.-M40-44
6603. Ciociola Matteo 67 ITA 4:41:38 1122.-M50-54
6604. Stein Sylvain 63 FRA 4:41:38 607.-M55-59
6605. Maiss Edgar 55 GER 4:41:38 231.-M60-64
6606. Delville Patrick 75 FRA 4:41:39 1319.-M40-44
6607. Dunn Mike 84 CAN 4:41:39 624.-M30-34
6608. Ramaccioni Luca 70 ITA 4:41:40 1362.-M45-49
6609. Piotr Pintowski 73 POL 4:41:41 1363.-M45-49
6610. Naicker Selvan Perumal 69 RSA 4:41:43 1364.-M45-49
6611. Da Vitoria Stanley 69 USA 4:41:44 1365.-M45-49
6612. Fontana Erasmo 74 ITA 4:41:44 1320.-M40-44
6613. Viglialoro Giuseppe 63 ITA 4:41:45 608.-M55-59
6614. Remy Marc 61 FRA 4:41:45 609.-M55-59
6615. Ramadori Maurizio 59 ITA 4:41:47 610.-M55-59
6616. Albani Andrea 72 ITA 4:41:49 1366.-M45-49
6617. Mitev Mihael 94 SUI 4:41:49 87.-M20-24
6618. De Rooij Patrick 74 NED 4:41:50 1321.-M40-44
6619. Kloszewski Artur 73 POL 4:41:51 1367.-M45-49
6620. Zagorski Piotr 92 POL 4:41:51 306.-M25-29
6621. Parent Alexandre 69 FRA 4:41:52 1368.-M45-49
6622. Castiglioni Giovanni 58 ITA 4:41:53 232.-M60-64
6623. Stanco Angelo 62 ITA 4:41:54 611.-M55-59
6624. Seymour Stephen 65 IRL 4:41:55 1123.-M50-54
6625. Ricci Mario 58 ITA 4:41:56 233.-M60-64
6626. Grobet Cabral Leon 83 MEX 4:41:56 867.-M35-39
6627. Narducci Antonio 72 ITA 4:41:58 1369.-M45-49
6628. Ciobanu Florin 84 ROU 4:41:59 625.-M30-34
6629. Nassisi Claudio 76 ITA 4:41:59 1322.-M40-44
6630. Andreotti Enrico 73 ITA 4:41:59 1370.-M45-49
6631. Thomas Michel 65 FRA 4:41:59 1124.-M50-54
6632. Giusti Vincent 69 FRA 4:42:02 1371.-M45-49
6633. Grandesso Nicola 77 ITA 4:42:03 1323.-M40-44
6634. Puech Laurent 68 FRA 4:42:06 1125.-M50-54
6635. Vellini Massimo 64 ITA 4:42:06 1126.-M50-54
6636. Zampi Armando 73 ITA 4:42:07 1372.-M45-49
6637. Frallicciardi Sabato 66 ITA 4:42:07 1127.-M50-54
6638. Papa Francesco 78 ITA 4:42:07 1324.-M40-44
6639. Giampa' Fabio 67 ITA 4:42:07 1128.-M50-54
6640. Ippoliti Mauro 67 ITA 4:42:08 1129.-M50-54
6641. Seifert Janko 70 GER 4:42:09 1373.-M45-49
6642. Mifsud Peter 67 MLT 4:42:10 1130.-M50-54
6643. Lepre Mirko 76 ITA 4:42:11 1325.-M40-44
6644. Lorefice Gianluca 69 ITA 4:42:14 1374.-M45-49
6645. Santorsola Vito 70 ITA 4:42:15 1375.-M45-49
6646. Iacuitto Ottavio 70 ITA 4:42:15 1376.-M45-49
6647. Cantarella Luca 73 ITA 4:42:15 1377.-M45-49
6648. Moine Jean Louis 66 FRA 4:42:17 1131.-M50-54
6649. Magi Sergio 60 ITA 4:42:18 612.-M55-59
6650. Gilli Rinaldo 81 ITA 4:42:19 868.-M35-39
6651. Nicu Lucian 83 ROU 4:42:23 869.-M35-39
6652. Verlezza Claudio 53 ITA 4:42:25 70.-M65-69
6653. Palermo Franco 63 ITA 4:42:26 613.-M55-59
6654. Di Giovanni Paco 77 ITA 4:42:27 1326.-M40-44
6655. Cottenden Michael 62 CAN 4:42:27 614.-M55-59
6656. Simonelli Massimiliano 72 ITA 4:42:28 1378.-M45-49
6657. Grigorev Sergei 85 ITA 4:42:29 626.-M30-34
6658. Gallozzi Andrea 71 ITA 4:42:29 1379.-M45-49
6659. Cannioto Filippo 65 ITA 4:42:29 1132.-M50-54
6660. Kleppang Christopher 90 GER 4:42:31 307.-M25-29
6661. Gaeta Daniele 77 ITA 4:42:33 1327.-M40-44
6662. Bonet Sabata Jordi 79 ESP 4:42:33 870.-M35-39
6663. Rossi Sisto 65 ITA 4:42:34 1133.-M50-54
6664. Perugia Settimio 59 ITA 4:42:36 615.-M55-59
6665. Orrăą Pierpaolo 73 ITA 4:42:37 1380.-M45-49
6666. Musana Gabriel 75 KEN 4:42:37 1328.-M40-44
6667. Santos Eraldo Junior 78 BRA 4:42:37 1329.-M40-44
6668. Medolago Mauro 60 ITA 4:42:38 616.-M55-59
6669. Chollet Lionel 70 FRA 4:42:39 1381.-M45-49
6670. Delfino Gianfranco 72 ITA 4:42:39 1382.-M45-49
6671. Guerrieri Massimo 57 ITA 4:42:39 234.-M60-64
6672. Colella Giuliano 67 ITA 4:42:39 1134.-M50-54
6673. Santerini Luca 67 ITA 4:42:41 1135.-M50-54
6674. Graziosi Marco 66 ITA 4:42:41 1136.-M50-54
6675. Guido Joseph 76 USA 4:42:45 1330.-M40-44
6676. Mattioli Mauro 61 ITA 4:42:45 617.-M55-59
6677. Livrieri Armando 70 ITA 4:42:48 1383.-M45-49
6678. Bianchi Lorenzo 66 ITA 4:42:49 1137.-M50-54
6679. Sroka Zbigniew 69 POL 4:42:50 1384.-M45-49
6680. Walczak Jakub 79 POL 4:42:52 871.-M35-39
6681. De Laureto Antonio 79 ITA 4:42:53 872.-M35-39
6682. Iannelli Raffaele 79 ITA 4:42:54 873.-M35-39
6683. Perini Tullio 73 ITA 4:42:55 1385.-M45-49
6684. Rouzoul Jean Christophe 63 FRA 4:42:56 618.-M55-59
6685. Sterpa Dario 76 ITA 4:42:57 1331.-M40-44
6686. Bianchini Andrea 77 ITA 4:42:57 1332.-M40-44
6687. Baudone Vittorio 53 ITA 4:42:57 71.-M65-69
6688. Ward Michael 60 GBR 4:42:58 619.-M55-59
6689. Paccagnella Dorino 48 ITA 4:42:59 16.-M70-74
6690. Bastonero Alessandro 66 ITA 4:43:01 1138.-M50-54
6691. Castellano Vincenzo 55 ITA 4:43:01 235.-M60-64
6692. Zwirnmann Lars 84 GER 4:43:03 627.-M30-34
6693. Giovagnoli Valerio 69 ITA 4:43:04 1386.-M45-49
6694. Zdunek Loic 81 FRA 4:43:04 874.-M35-39
6695. Bonnot Benjamin 88 FRA 4:43:05 628.-M30-34
6696. Lazzerini Fabrizio 69 ITA 4:43:07 1387.-M45-49
6697. Grants Varis 77 LAT 4:43:09 1333.-M40-44
6698. Desbordes Julien 82 FRA 4:43:13 875.-M35-39
6699. Celardo Pasquale 54 ITA 4:43:13 236.-M60-64
6700. Ravagnan Andrea 78 ITA 4:43:14 1334.-M40-44
6701. Pescini Franco 57 ITA 4:43:18 237.-M60-64
6702. Scarinci Maurizio 57 ITA 4:43:18 238.-M60-64
6703. Pica Sebastiano 56 ITA 4:43:26 239.-M60-64
6704. Liubshov Kirill 88 RUS 4:43:27 629.-M30-34
6705. Slovak Martin 78 CZE 4:43:27 1335.-M40-44
6706. Levaux Christophe 82 BEL 4:43:27 876.-M35-39
6707. Negrin Francesco 82 ITA 4:43:31 877.-M35-39
6708. Scamarcio Alfonso 58 ITA 4:43:33 240.-M60-64
6709. Fiasco Mirko 77 ITA 4:43:34 1336.-M40-44
6710. Pecori Massimo 61 ITA 4:43:34 620.-M55-59
6711. Neethling Wilhelm 78 RSA 4:43:35 1337.-M40-44
6712. Sargolini Amedeo 65 ITA 4:43:40 1139.-M50-54
6713. Bianchin Luca 68 ITA 4:43:40 1140.-M50-54
6714. Scarlato Michele 58 ITA 4:43:41 241.-M60-64
6715. Gardini Gianluca 70 ITA 4:43:43 1388.-M45-49
6716. Scholtens Huibert 87 NED 4:43:44 630.-M30-34
6717. Amorison David 82 BEL 4:43:44 878.-M35-39
6718. Di Maggio Ciro 69 ITA 4:43:44 1389.-M45-49
6719. Anzules Macias Andres Gabriel 86 ECU 4:43:45 631.-M30-34
6720. Di Tommaso Donato 72 ITA 4:43:45 1390.-M45-49
6721. Costanzo Giuseppe 85 ITA 4:43:45 632.-M30-34
6722. Goyat Jean Marc 78 FRA 4:43:46 1338.-M40-44
6723. Coscione Luigi 72 ITA 4:43:47 1391.-M45-49
6724. Miskolci Gyula 65 HUN 4:43:48 1141.-M50-54
6725. Orlandi Alessandro 70 ITA 4:43:50 1392.-M45-49
6726. Paparatti Francesco 77 ITA 4:43:51 1339.-M40-44
6727. Caverni Luca 63 ITA 4:43:52 621.-M55-59
6728. Pani Stefano 82 ITA 4:43:52 879.-M35-39
6729. Bartholom㉠Yves 76 BEL 4:43:52 1340.-M40-44
6730. Gaffuri Enrico 71 ITA 4:43:55 1393.-M45-49
6731. Mu?Cet Bojan 64 CRO 4:43:55 1142.-M50-54
6732. Sanchez Rodrigo 79 ESP 4:43:56 880.-M35-39
6733. Maugin Herve 64 FRA 4:43:56 1143.-M50-54
6734. Tombolesi Roberto 66 ITA 4:43:59 1144.-M50-54
6735. Moizard Donatien 91 FRA 4:44:00 308.-M25-29
6736. Stirone Gaspare 68 ITA 4:44:01 1145.-M50-54
6737. Schmidt Volker 68 GER 4:44:01 1146.-M50-54
6738. Ferrato Oscar 74 ITA 4:44:01 1341.-M40-44
6739. Iradukunda Rumashana Fabrice 90 RWA 4:44:02 309.-M25-29
6740. Schils Vincent 66 BEL 4:44:02 1147.-M50-54
6741. Hoffmann Jean-Luc 64 BEL 4:44:03 1148.-M50-54
6742. Alonzi Massimo 78 ITA 4:44:05 1342.-M40-44
6743. Birtic Tomislav 70 CRO 4:44:05 1394.-M45-49
6744. Le Gall Thierry 69 FRA 4:44:06 1395.-M45-49
6745. Booth Daniel 86 GBR 4:44:07 633.-M30-34
6746. Wară‰N Hans 64 SWE 4:44:07 1149.-M50-54
6747. Spies Maximilian 82 GER 4:44:08 881.-M35-39
6748. Falasca Filippo 79 ITA 4:44:12 882.-M35-39
6749. Ferdinandi Luigi 66 ITA 4:44:13 1150.-M50-54
6750. Gallo Antonio 77 ITA 4:44:13 1343.-M40-44
6751. Tosi Moris 74 ITA 4:44:15 1344.-M40-44
6752. Avigliano Donato Antonio 68 ITA 4:44:16 1151.-M50-54
6753. Donvito Tommaso Vito 59 ITA 4:44:17 622.-M55-59
6754. Meffe Giuseppe 61 ITA 4:44:18 623.-M55-59
6755. Tondo Emanuele 78 ITA 4:44:19 1345.-M40-44
6756. Novikau Uladzimir 86 ITA 4:44:20 634.-M30-34
6757. Herv㉠Clă‰Ment 82 SUI 4:44:20 883.-M35-39
6758. Robin Bruno 83 FRA 4:44:27 884.-M35-39
6759. Ferrari Freitas Jorge 60 BRA 4:44:29 624.-M55-59
6760. Luong Tai 75 ITA 4:44:30 1346.-M40-44
6761. Ricci Angelo Michele 71 ITA 4:44:33 1396.-M45-49
6762. Speranza Luca 72 ITA 4:44:34 1397.-M45-49
6763. Ravioti Aniello 65 ITA 4:44:35 1152.-M50-54
6764. Costi Sergio 71 ITA 4:44:35 1398.-M45-49
6765. Corcoran Ciaran 92 IRL 4:44:37 310.-M25-29
6766. Franz Joachim 60 GER 4:44:37 625.-M55-59
6767. Zaccagnini Eitel 84 ITA 4:44:37 635.-M30-34
6768. Grosse Pawel 77 POL 4:44:41 1347.-M40-44
6769. Snippe Warner 63 NED 4:44:42 626.-M55-59
6770. Reale Maurizio 72 ITA 4:44:44 1399.-M45-49
6771. Bevini Luciano Stefano 60 ITA 4:44:44 627.-M55-59
6772. Boonstra Stanley 80 NED 4:44:46 885.-M35-39
6773. Falco Luigi 77 ITA 4:44:47 1348.-M40-44
6774. Alafakis Anastasios 64 GRE 4:44:47 1153.-M50-54
6775. Ascione Ernesto 54 ITA 4:44:49 242.-M60-64
6776. Piolatto Giacomo 67 ITA 4:44:49 1154.-M50-54
6777. Mckay Ronald 78 GBR 4:44:49 1349.-M40-44
6778. Albani Luca 71 ITA 4:44:52 1400.-M45-49
6779. Peixoto Clecius 73 BRA 4:44:53 1401.-M45-49
6780. Katona Myroslav 89 UKR 4:44:54 311.-M25-29
6781. Malavasi Mauro 83 ITA 4:44:54 886.-M35-39
6782. Castagneti Marco 77 ITA 4:44:54 1350.-M40-44
6783. Peixoto Marcus 71 BRA 4:44:54 1402.-M45-49
6784. Luchetti Fabio 65 ITA 4:44:56 1155.-M50-54
6785. Iacovacci Mario 61 ITA 4:44:57 628.-M55-59
6786. Alfano Valerio 81 ITA 4:44:58 887.-M35-39
6787. Di Rocco Massimiliano 71 ITA 4:44:58 1403.-M45-49
6788. Arvanitis Ioannis 78 GRE 4:44:58 1351.-M40-44
6789. Villegas ChăVez Jose Enrique 87 MEX 4:44:5 636.-M30-34
6790. Gannon Conor 87 IRL 4:45:02 637.-M30-34
6791. Latrofa Gianpiero 68 ITA 4:45:03 1156.-M50-54
6792. Carloni Edoardo 71 ITA 4:45:04 1404.-M45-49
6793. Cieri Andrea 76 ITA 4:45:04 1352.-M40-44
6794. Ceretti Andrea 75 ITA 4:45:05 1353.-M40-44
6795. Aubry Tehiri 90 FRA 4:45:05 312.-M25-29
6796. Boi Francesco 81 ITA 4:45:07 888.-M35-39
6797. Andersen Sigurd 58 NOR 4:45:07 243.-M60-64
6798. Casali Ernesto 64 ITA 4:45:09 1157.-M50-54
6799. Ageev Iurii 90 RUS 4:45:10 313.-M25-29
6800. Agresti Stefano 67 ITA 4:45:10 1158.-M50-54
6801. Martino Andrea 74 ITA 4:45:10 1354.-M40-44
6802. Ratti Fabio 64 ITA 4:45:10 1159.-M50-54
6803. Maitre Renaud 74 FRA 4:45:11 1355.-M40-44
6804. Mcfarland Scott 73 USA 4:45:14 1405.-M45-49
6805. Despres Nicolas 75 FRA 4:45:14 1356.-M40-44
6806. Scolamacchia Fabrizio 73 ITA 4:45:16 1406.-M45-49
6807. Finocchio Andrea 65 ITA 4:45:16 1160.-M50-54
6808. Pizzolorusso Michele 76 ITA 4:45:18 1357.-M40-44
6809. Pescio Mauro 74 ITA 4:45:18 1358.-M40-44
6810. Borensztein Damien 86 FRA 4:45:18 638.-M30-34
6811. Romano Paolo 70 ITA 4:45:21 1407.-M45-49
6812. Linsalata Oronzo Renzo 63 ITA 4:45:23 629.-M55-59
6813. Terrin Maurizio 62 ITA 4:45:24 630.-M55-59
6814. Fazio Giuseppe 70 ITA 4:45:24 1408.-M45-49
6815. Miciletto Antonio 75 ITA 4:45:27 1359.-M40-44
6816. Scuotto Bruno 62 ITA 4:45:28 631.-M55-59
6817. Corleto Giuseppe 71 ITA 4:45:28 1409.-M45-49
6818. Heselschwerdt Klaus 69 GER 4:45:28 1410.-M45-49
6819. Martucci Angelo 76 ITA 4:45:29 1360.-M40-44
6820. Gilles Peterhans 77 SUI 4:45:30 1361.-M40-44
6821. Portales Antoine 72 FRA 4:45:30 1411.-M45-49
6822. Schouten Christiaan 87 NED 4:45:31 639.-M30-34
6823. Bauer Pascal 68 GER 4:45:32 1161.-M50-54
6824. Bunnik Reinier 83 NED 4:45:32 889.-M35-39
6825. Invernizzi Giorgio 48 ITA 4:45:34 17.-M70-74
6826. Debski Andrzej 76 POL 4:45:35 1362.-M40-44
6827. Taccuso Fabrizio 68 ITA 4:45:35 1162.-M50-54
6828. Brun Eric 69 FRA 4:45:36 1412.-M45-49
6829. Labruna Massimo 75 ITA 4:45:37 1363.-M40-44
6830. De Gregorio Fabio Settimo Pasquale 66 ITA 4:45:37 1163.-M50-54
6831. Lazzaretti Arthur 90 USA 4:45:38 314.-M25-29
6832. Oriente Frank 60 USA 4:45:40 632.-M55-59
6833. D'Aversa Pietro 60 FRA 4:45:41 633.-M55-59
6834. Vadal〠Emanuele 82 ITA 4:45:42 890.-M35-39
6835. Tourne Pascal 69 FRA 4:45:43 1413.-M45-49
6836. Travaglione Ettore 75 ITA 4:45:43 1364.-M40-44
6837. Armiento Marcello 73 ITA 4:45:44 1414.-M45-49
6838. Gaia Gianni 65 ITA 4:45:47 1164.-M50-54
6839. Conti Ettore 63 ITA 4:45:53 634.-M55-59
6840. Kolstad Christian 86 NOR 4:45:53 640.-M30-34
6841. Manna Luca 76 ITA 4:45:56 1365.-M40-44
6842. Sopel Arkadiusz 72 POL 4:45:56 1415.-M45-49
6843. Shash Mostafa 91 EGY 4:45:57 315.-M25-29
6844. Zorawski Wojciech 60 POL 4:45:57 635.-M55-59
6845. Farci Davide 86 ITA 4:45:59 641.-M30-34
6846. Holland David 61 GBR 4:46:00 636.-M55-59
6847. Verrecchia Alessandro 64 ITA 4:46:06 1165.-M50-54
6848. Puppin Pierguido 71 ITA 4:46:06 1416.-M45-49
6849. Ricci Dennis 75 ITA 4:46:06 1366.-M40-44
6850. Graves Charles Dudley 50 USA 4:46:06 72.-M65-69
6851. Russo Gennarino 66 ITA 4:46:07 1166.-M50-54
6852. Szymczak Marcin 79 POL 4:46:07 891.-M35-39
6853. Nardangeli Sandro 58 ITA 4:46:09 244.-M60-64
6854. Lodovichi Franco 48 ITA 4:46:10 18.-M70-74
6855. Falcetta Antonio 73 ITA 4:46:10 1417.-M45-49
6856. Peau Raphael 77 FRA 4:46:10 1367.-M40-44
6857. Frillici Daniele 78 ITA 4:46:12 1368.-M40-44
6858. Eleish Mohamed 92 DEN 4:46:13 316.-M25-29
6859. Nassuato Luca 93 ITA 4:46:14 317.-M25-29
6860. Fanton Carlo 62 ITA 4:46:17 637.-M55-59
6861. Barrera Juan Carlos 59 ARG 4:46:19 638.-M55-59
6862. Zahorsky Oskar 69 SVK 4:46:21 1418.-M45-49
6863. Orsini Massimo 65 ITA 4:46:21 1167.-M50-54
6864. Battipaglia Carlo 71 ITA 4:46:21 1419.-M45-49
6865. Fresco Alessio 86 ITA 4:46:23 642.-M30-34
6866. Gerelli Ivano 58 ITA 4:46:23 245.-M60-64
6867. Prisco Salvatore 74 ITA 4:46:23 1369.-M40-44
6868. Vasquez Luis 80 GUA 4:46:25 892.-M35-39
6869. Martini Enrico 78 ITA 4:46:25 1370.-M40-44
6870. Auvray Romain 86 FRA 4:46:25 643.-M30-34
6871. Pannullo Raffaele 80 ITA 4:46:25 893.-M35-39
6872. Verrascina Giuseppe 76 ITA 4:46:25 1371.-M40-44
6873. Vivarelli Francesco 78 ITA 4:46:26 1372.-M40-44
6874. Colafati Carlo 73 ITA 4:46:26 1420.-M45-49
6875. Villedieu Florent 68 FRA 4:46:29 1168.-M50-54
6876. Mattei Paolo 72 ITA 4:46:30 1421.-M45-49
6877. Nicolaăź Pascal 69 FRA 4:46:30 1422.-M45-49
6878. Connell Sean 75 GBR 4:46:30 1373.-M40-44
6879. Gulmanelli Giorgio 71 ITA 4:46:32 1423.-M45-49
6880. Dewaide Jean-Nicolas 77 BEL 4:46:32 1374.-M40-44
6881. Rossi Iommetti Pierfrancesco 78 ITA 4:46:33 1375.-M40-44
6882. Paita Andrea 70 ITA 4:46:34 1424.-M45-49
6883. Cilman Baris 77 TUR 4:46:35 1376.-M40-44
6884. Omazzoli Andrea 76 ITA 4:46:38 1377.-M40-44
6885. Verderio Sergio 55 ITA 4:46:39 246.-M60-64
6886. Terranova Agostino 71 ITA 4:46:40 1425.-M45-49
6887. Kovac Boris 76 CRO 4:46:43 1378.-M40-44
6888. Rinaldi Angelo 82 ITA 4:46:43 894.-M35-39
6889. Cantergiani Henrique 71 BRA 4:46:44 1426.-M45-49
6890. Elliott John 69 IRL 4:46:44 1427.-M45-49
6891. Guerrini Gabriele 70 ITA 4:46:45 1428.-M45-49
6892. Hermes Raimund 69 GER 4:46:45 1429.-M45-49
6893. Prencipe Michele 71 ITA 4:46:46 1430.-M45-49
6894. Pannone Giuseppe 70 ITA 4:46:48 1431.-M45-49
6895. De Los Santos Carlos 62 URY 4:46:49 639.-M55-59
6896. Palasciano Quirico 81 ITA 4:46:52 895.-M35-39
6897. Landi Gennaro 77 ITA 4:46:55 1379.-M40-44
6898. Bestetti Paolo 78 ITA 4:46:55 1380.-M40-44
6899. Donno Gabriele 83 ITA 4:46:55 896.-M35-39
6900. Schipani Mattia 94 ITA 4:46:55 88.-M20-24
6901. Canaya Joey Neil 85 PHI 4:46:56 644.-M30-34
6902. Albani Massimo 71 ITA 4:46:56 1432.-M45-49
6903. Pirani Roberto 67 ITA 4:46:59 1169.-M50-54
6904. Barile Michele 55 ITA 4:47:01 247.-M60-64
6905. Ricci Carlo 73 ITA 4:47:01 1433.-M45-49
6906. Schina Massimiliano 70 ITA 4:47:02 1434.-M45-49
6907. Gavazza Stefano 66 ITA 4:47:02 1170.-M50-54
6908. Perez De Calleja Mikel 80 ESP 4:47:04 897.-M35-39
6909. Coccia Angelo 62 ITA 4:47:04 640.-M55-59
6910. Giugno Luigi 73 SUI 4:47:05 1435.-M45-49
6911. Lo Bianco Carmine 57 ITA 4:47:07 248.-M60-64
6912. Merola Francesco 65 ITA 4:47:08 1171.-M50-54
6913. Gosse Joel 63 FRA 4:47:09 641.-M55-59
6914. Checa Olmos Juan Carlos 73 ESP 4:47:10 1436.-M45-49
6915. Andolfo Sergio 63 ITA 4:47:11 642.-M55-59
6916. Eckert Michael 62 GER 4:47:11 643.-M55-59
6917. Strappaveccia Sandro 54 ITA 4:47:13 249.-M60-64
6918. Potera Sergio 66 ITA 4:47:14 1172.-M50-54
6919. Anodeau Stă‰Phane 62 FRA 4:47:16 644.-M55-59
6920. Kjellberg Frederik 72 SWE 4:47:18 1437.-M45-49
6921. Longa Giovanni 70 ITA 4:47:21 1438.-M45-49
6922. Alarcon Biondi Claudio 89 ESP 4:47:22 318.-M25-29
6923. Waldmăśller Norbert 75 GER 4:47:22 1381.-M40-44
6924. Rayner Jonathan 72 GBR 4:47:24 1439.-M45-49
6925. Beauchant Dimitri 88 FRA 4:47:25 645.-M30-34
6926. Carone Raffaele 65 ITA 4:47:26 1173.-M50-54
6927. Van Beetz Bram 78 NED 4:47:27 1382.-M40-44
6928. Brizzi Giacomo 59 ITA 4:47:27 645.-M55-59
6929. Robert Nistrian 74 ROU 4:47:27 1383.-M40-44
6930. Niro Matteo 65 ITA 4:47:28 1174.-M50-54
6931. Lo Po Fabio 78 ITA 4:47:28 1384.-M40-44
6932. Garcia Belmonte Juan Francisco 63 ESP 4:47:29 646.-M55-59
6933. Senici Andrea 70 ITA 4:47:29 1440.-M45-49
6934. Acero Francesco 77 ITA 4:47:30 1385.-M40-44
6935. Moreno Ricardo 62 ESP 4:47:31 647.-M55-59
6936. Romano Giorgio 58 ITA 4:47:32 250.-M60-64
6937. Del Valle Nicolas Miguel 68 ESP 4:47:32 1175.-M50-54
6938. Massa Mario 86 ITA 4:47:32 646.-M30-34
6939. Kabelka Dietmar 59 AUT 4:47:32 648.-M55-59
6940. Shcherbakov Alexander 82 RUS 4:47:34 898.-M35-39
6941. Piloni Paolo 63 ITA 4:47:35 649.-M55-59
6942. Lombardi Vincenzo 84 ITA 4:47:36 647.-M30-34
6943. Caputto Miguel 63 ARG 4:47:36 650.-M55-59
6944. Limpert Jan 80 GER 4:47:37 899.-M35-39
6945. Vannini Roberto 59 ITA 4:47:38 651.-M55-59
6946. Canalis Andrea 68 ITA 4:47:38 1176.-M50-54
6947. Colombarini Carmelo 69 SUI 4:47:39 1441.-M45-49
6948. Pafumi Guido 69 ITA 4:47:40 1442.-M45-49
6949. Byrne Anthony 73 IRL 4:47:42 1443.-M45-49
6950. Baretto Mauro 79 ITA 4:47:42 900.-M35-39
6951. Di Gaetano Mario 70 ITA 4:47:43 1444.-M45-49
6952. Hullock Stephen 86 GBR 4:47:44 648.-M30-34
6953. Haguet Jerome 76 FRA 4:47:47 1386.-M40-44
6954. Tonnarelli Sergio 70 ITA 4:47:48 1445.-M45-49
6955. Laudu Patrick 69 FRA 4:47:48 1446.-M45-49
6956. Martines Luciano 57 ITA 4:47:49 251.-M60-64
6957. Longobardi Massimo 63 ITA 4:47:49 652.-M55-59
6958. Xu Ding 84 CHN 4:47:50 649.-M30-34
6959. Sorace Alessandro 76 ITA 4:47:52 1387.-M40-44
6960. Guidi Claudio 62 ITA 4:47:54 653.-M55-59
6961. Leccese Emilio 64 VEN 4:47:56 1177.-M50-54
6962. Hazenberg Hans 60 NED 4:47:56 654.-M55-59
6963. Okrasa Enrico 75 GER 4:47:58 1388.-M40-44
6964. Colitto Maurizio 63 ITA 4:48:04 655.-M55-59
6965. Jeschka Jerry 68 GER 4:48:06 1178.-M50-54
6966. Romano Felice 69 ITA 4:48:06 1447.-M45-49
6967. Campanella Chris 77 USA 4:48:07 1389.-M40-44
6968. Pigatto Diego 67 ITA 4:48:08 1179.-M50-54
6969. Del Negro Ruggero 78 ITA 4:48:08 1390.-M40-44
6970. Cedrola Gionata 72 ITA 4:48:08 1448.-M45-49
6971. Granitto Michele 67 ITA 4:48:09 1180.-M50-54
6972. Borcea Adrian 70 ROU 4:48:10 1449.-M45-49
6973. Ciungan Lucian 71 ROU 4:48:10 1450.-M45-49
6974. Leone Francesco 71 ITA 4:48:10 1451.-M45-49
6975. Fazeli Gholam Hassan 81 AFG 4:48:10 901.-M35-39
6976. Willems Olivier 68 BEL 4:48:12 1181.-M50-54
6977. Giaco Nino 57 ITA 4:48:12 252.-M60-64
6978. Montebelli Daniele 61 ITA 4:48:15 656.-M55-59
6979. Gamblin Mark 67 GBR 4:48:16 1182.-M50-54
6980. Romers Eric 62 NED 4:48:17 657.-M55-59
6981. De Mulder Michaă«L 76 BEL 4:48:21 1391.-M40-44
6982. Tangtatharakul Wit 75 THA 4:48:21 1392.-M40-44
6983. Perez Luis 70 MEX 4:48:22 1452.-M45-49
6984. Bianchella Marco 68 ITA 4:48:24 1183.-M50-54
6985. Iacobescu Georgica 87 ROU 4:48:25 650.-M30-34
6986. Spangaro Stefano 72 ITA 4:48:25 1453.-M45-49
6987. Brenger Wolfgang 64 GER 4:48:29 1184.-M50-54
6988. Zanini Andrea 69 ITA 4:48:29 1454.-M45-49
6989. Ramillon Jean-Frană‡Ois 64 FRA 4:48:29 1185.-M50-54
6990. Brichaux Yannick 59 FRA 4:48:29 658.-M55-59
6991. Messina Fabio 63 ITA 4:48:30 659.-M55-59
6992. Chatagny Richard 73 SUI 4:48:31 1455.-M45-49
6993. Medici Paolo 81 ITA 4:48:32 902.-M35-39
6994. Saqr Abdulrahman 74 ARE 4:48:32 1393.-M40-44
6995. Zordan Maurizio 68 ITA 4:48:33 1186.-M50-54
6996. Pirisi Ivo 74 ITA 4:48:34 1394.-M40-44
6997. Chiariello Antonio 59 ITA 4:48:34 660.-M55-59
6998. Toscano Franco Claudio 63 ITA 4:48:35 661.-M55-59
6999. Poonyachat Suppakit 78 THA 4:48:35 1395.-M40-44
7000. Swekosky Francis 68 USA 4:48:36 1187.-M50-54
7001. Gimenez Juan Andres 71 ARG 4:48:36 1456.-M45-49
7002. Zaccardi Nicola 60 ITA 4:48:37 662.-M55-59
7003. Zuccheri Emanuel 76 ITA 4:48:37 1396.-M40-44
7004. Veronesi Giancarlo 61 ITA 4:48:38 663.-M55-59
7005. Piccinini Alessandro 67 ITA 4:48:39 1188.-M50-54
7006. Elia Carlo 69 SUI 4:48:39 1457.-M45-49
7007. Moro Domenico 64 ITA 4:48:39 1189.-M50-54
7008. Nedin Per 77 SWE 4:48:39 1397.-M40-44
7009. Amico Antonio 76 ITA 4:48:40 1398.-M40-44
7010. Valdez Raul 72 USA 4:48:40 1458.-M45-49
7011. Corriga Carmine 62 ITA 4:48:41 664.-M55-59
7012. Goasguen Alain 70 FRA 4:48:41 1459.-M45-49
7013. Samaha Omar 74 LIB 4:48:44 1399.-M40-44
7014. Demarco David 61 MLT 4:48:45 665.-M55-59
7015. Giustiniani Enrico 66 ITA 4:48:45 1190.-M50-54
7016. Baione Fabrizio 68 ITA 4:48:46 1191.-M50-54
7017. Nucera Giuseppe 60 ITA 4:48:47 666.-M55-59
7018. Fusto Raffaele 74 ITA 4:48:47 1400.-M40-44
7019. Ilmander Patrick 78 SWE 4:48:47 1401.-M40-44
7020. Tranquillini Diego 68 ITA 4:48:48 1192.-M50-54
7021. Habermann Frank 65 GER 4:48:51 1193.-M50-54
7022. Harris David 82 IRL 4:48:51 903.-M35-39
7023. Sheridan Ryan 93 IRL 4:48:51 319.-M25-29
7024. Granie Cyrille 68 FRA 4:48:52 1194.-M50-54
7025. Sacca' Francesco 50 ITA 4:48:52 73.-M65-69
7026. Oliva Gennaro 68 ITA 4:48:52 1195.-M50-54
7027. Guglielmi Leonardo 80 ITA 4:48:55 904.-M35-39
7028. Rustichelli Nicola 62 ITA 4:48:55 667.-M55-59
7029. Panebianco Nicola 56 ITA 4:48:56 253.-M60-64
7030. Contrisciani Ercole 58 ITA 4:48:56 254.-M60-64
7031. Brandizzi Junio 72 ITA 4:49:01 1460.-M45-49
7032. Leleu Bruno 80 FRA 4:49:07 905.-M35-39
7033. Bobee Norman 79 FRA 4:49:09 906.-M35-39
7034. Ricalzone Riccardo 68 ITA 4:49:12 1196.-M50-54
7035. Morra Stefano 69 ITA 4:49:13 1461.-M45-49
7036. Deltour Olivier 70 FRA 4:49:13 1462.-M45-49
7037. Dietrich Henning 46 GER 4:49:14 19.-M70-74
7038. Luque Jensen Sebastian 86 ESP 4:49:16 651.-M30-34
7039. Venditti Roberto 68 ITA 4:49:16 1197.-M50-54
7040. Wilk Jaroslaw 71 POL 4:49:16 1463.-M45-49
7041. Mirocha Lukasz 79 POL 4:49:19 907.-M35-39
7042. Kubis Krzysztof 77 POL 4:49:20 1402.-M40-44
7043. Bryndza Krzysztof 74 POL 4:49:20 1403.-M40-44
7044. Păśschner Christian 65 AUT 4:49:21 1198.-M50-54
7045. Catinella Francesco 86 ITA 4:49:22 652.-M30-34
7046. Neves Da Silva Elias 70 BRA 4:49:24 1464.-M45-49
7047. Sevilla Rafael 70 VEN 4:49:26 1465.-M45-49
7048. Natah Abderrahim 68 MAR 4:49:26 1199.-M50-54
7049. Di Natale Mauro 68 ITA 4:49:27 1200.-M50-54
7050. Maifredi Gabriele 80 ITA 4:49:27 908.-M35-39
7051. Scarello Nicola 65 ITA 4:49:27 1201.-M50-54
7052. Ceccoli Maurizio 64 ITA 4:49:28 1202.-M50-54
7053. Balac Bernard 57 FRA 4:49:29 255.-M60-64
7054. Rossetti Roberto 69 ITA 4:49:30 1466.-M45-49
7055. Crisci Massimiliano 69 ITA 4:49:32 1467.-M45-49
7056. Matti Davide 67 ITA 4:49:34 1203.-M50-54
7057. Sirenev Ilya 85 RUS 4:49:34 653.-M30-34
7058. Gocyla Dariusz 66 POL 4:49:34 1204.-M50-54
7059. Metcalfe Andrew 66 GBR 4:49:37 1205.-M50-54
7060. Piccolo Salvatore 70 ITA 4:49:39 1468.-M45-49
7061. Ghervase Catalin 90 ROU 4:49:39 320.-M25-29
7062. De Angelis Roberto 66 ITA 4:49:41 1206.-M50-54
7063. Peccianti Marco 78 ITA 4:49:43 1404.-M40-44
7064. Pacifici Angelo 63 ITA 4:49:43 668.-M55-59
7065. Cassandra Andrea 89 ITA 4:49:45 321.-M25-29
7066. Noorda Marc 83 NED 4:49:47 909.-M35-39
7067. Prestia Aldo 74 ITA 4:49:49 1405.-M40-44
7068. Rubini Maurizio 65 ITA 4:49:49 1207.-M50-54
7069. Reilly Naomh 69 IRL 4:49:51 1469.-M45-49
7070. Moreno Antonio 91 ESP 4:49:52 322.-M25-29
7071. Dal Corobbo Fabio 78 ITA 4:49:52 1406.-M40-44
7072. Montemurro Stefano 47 ITA 4:49:55 20.-M70-74
7073. Nania Vincenzo 87 ITA 4:49:55 654.-M30-34
7074. Toso Giovanni 63 ITA 4:49:56 669.-M55-59
7075. Las Eras Ryan Oliver 91 PHI 4:49:58 323.-M25-29
7076. Vitali Amleto 71 ITA 4:49:58 1470.-M45-49
7077. Beato Arnaldo 82 ITA 4:49:59 910.-M35-39
7078. Billmann Robert 80 GER 4:50:00 911.-M35-39
7079. Yao Emerson 65 PHI 4:50:02 1208.-M50-54
7080. Solforosi Marc 67 FRA 4:50:03 1209.-M50-54
7081. De Carolis Bernardino 61 ITA 4:50:04 670.-M55-59
7082. Lenza Salvatore 68 ITA 4:50:04 1210.-M50-54
7083. Togni Enrico 64 ITA 4:50:05 1211.-M50-54
7084. Gustafsson Fredrik 72 SWE 4:50:07 1471.-M45-49
7085. Buzdugan Petru-Marcel 71 ROU 4:50:08 1472.-M45-49
7086. Lasorsa Pasquale 75 ITA 4:50:10 1407.-M40-44
7087. Dadds Jonathan 88 GBR 4:50:11 655.-M30-34
7088. D'Aversa Angelo 68 ITA 4:50:12 1212.-M50-54
7089. Cecere Claudio 66 ITA 4:50:14 1213.-M50-54
7090. Jobard Julien 87 FRA 4:50:14 656.-M30-34
7091. Lepers Thomas 89 BEL 4:50:14 324.-M25-29
7092. Antonipieri Stefano 68 ITA 4:50:16 1214.-M50-54
7093. Robioglio Marco 68 ITA 4:50:17 1215.-M50-54
7094. Kubicki Andrzej 61 POL 4:50:17 671.-M55-59
7095. Forte Carlo 48 ITA 4:50:20 21.-M70-74
7096. Esquiva Pomares Javier 92 ESP 4:50:20 325.-M25-29
7097. Lebru Olivier 68 FRA 4:50:21 1216.-M50-54
7098. Collepiccolo Andrea 64 ITA 4:50:24 1217.-M50-54
7099. Fasulo Gaetano 66 ITA 4:50:24 1218.-M50-54
7100. Gambino Massimiliano 73 ITA 4:50:25 1473.-M45-49
7101. Ubaldini Claudio 74 ITA 4:50:26 1408.-M40-44
7102. Iaschi Riccardo 65 ITA 4:50:26 1219.-M50-54
7103. Altobella Andrea 72 ITA 4:50:27 1474.-M45-49
7104. Di Giovanni Paolo 59 ITA 4:50:28 672.-M55-59
7105. Giroux Gilbert 61 FRA 4:50:28 673.-M55-59
7106. Gabrielli Paolo 74 ITA 4:50:29 1409.-M40-44
7107. Petitperrin Philippe 66 FRA 4:50:29 1220.-M50-54
7108. Fiore Fabrizio 59 ITA 4:50:34 674.-M55-59
7109. Bardi Manuele 78 ITA 4:50:36 1410.-M40-44
7110. Canova David 87 SUI 4:50:39 657.-M30-34
7111. Ammon Ryan 85 USA 4:50:39 658.-M30-34
7112. Ceccarelli Luca 95 ITA 4:50:41 89.-M20-24
7113. Starkov Yury 88 RUS 4:50:42 659.-M30-34
7114. Rossi Marcello 76 ITA 4:50:43 1411.-M40-44
7115. Arroyo Terrăłn Juan Luis 74 ESP 4:50:46 1412.-M40-44
7116. Neri Mattia 62 ITA 4:50:48 675.-M55-59
7117. Livraghi Stefano 70 ITA 4:50:48 1475.-M45-49
7118. Fiorini Remo 78 GBR 4:50:51 1413.-M40-44
7119. Bolognese Romano 56 ITA 4:50:52 256.-M60-64
7120. Becker Pedro 87 CHI 4:50:52 660.-M30-34
7121. Matejcik Pavel 68 CZE 4:50:53 1221.-M50-54
7122. Lamacchia Ruggiero 68 ITA 4:50:55 1222.-M50-54
7123. Rosellini Aldo 48 ITA 4:50:55 22.-M70-74
7124. Mataloni Stefano 68 ITA 4:50:58 1223.-M50-54
7125. Rieck Marcel 83 GER 4:50:59 912.-M35-39
7126. Sapia Valerio 70 ITA 4:51:00 1476.-M45-49
7127. Castelli Fabiano 80 ITA 4:51:00 913.-M35-39
7128. Le Louarn Corentin 86 FRA 4:51:01 661.-M30-34
7129. Leconte Fabien 76 FRA 4:51:01 1414.-M40-44
7130. Peiffer Daniel 59 GER 4:51:02 676.-M55-59
7131. Cuellar Roberto 73 ITA 4:51:03 1477.-M45-49
7132. Barrera Perez Jorge 84 ESP 4:51:06 662.-M30-34
7133. Lo Cicero Massimo 68 ITA 4:51:08 1224.-M50-54
7134. Leighfield Steven 73 GBR 4:51:08 1478.-M45-49
7135. Morales Marcelo 71 URY 4:51:09 1479.-M45-49
7136. Mariotti Maurizio 67 ITA 4:51:12 1225.-M50-54
7137. Perna Norberto Gustavo 62 ARG 4:51:12 677.-M55-59
7138. Clarke Matt 97 GBR 4:51:15 90.-M20-24
7139. Milski Karl-Heinz 62 GER 4:51:19 678.-M55-59
7140. Souche Guillaume 76 FRA 4:51:20 1415.-M40-44
7141. Carbone Cosimo Valentino 80 ITA 4:51:23 914.-M35-39
7142. Cipriani Alberto 68 ITA 4:51:23 1226.-M50-54
7143. Nals Jan 70 FIN 4:51:23 1480.-M45-49
7144. Lavorini Umberto 55 ITA 4:51:26 257.-M60-64
7145. Manzini Claudio 80 ITA 4:51:26 915.-M35-39
7146. Grassi Antonio 80 ITA 4:51:27 916.-M35-39
7147. Colella Alfonso 52 ITA 4:51:28 74.-M65-69
7148. Perez Cobos Antonio 62 ESP 4:51:29 679.-M55-59
7149. Denivet Christophe 72 FRA 4:51:30 1481.-M45-49
7150. Nicolae Adrian 78 ROU 4:51:30 1416.-M40-44
7151. Mondelli Fabio 74 ITA 4:51:31 1417.-M40-44
7152. Millour Christian 70 FRA 4:51:31 1482.-M45-49
7153. Felici Claudio 70 ITA 4:51:32 1483.-M45-49
7154. Berdiugin Sergii 83 UKR 4:51:32 917.-M35-39
7155. Minichiello Giuliano 73 COL 4:51:34 1484.-M45-49
7156. Murphy Kevin 93 IRL 4:51:35 326.-M25-29
7157. Groot Daan 86 NED 4:51:38 663.-M30-34
7158. Franchi Luciano 68 ITA 4:51:38 1227.-M50-54
7159. Ragalli Roberto 66 ITA 4:51:38 1228.-M50-54
7160. Lapay Sergey 86 RUS 4:51:42 664.-M30-34
7161. Tozzi Massimo 64 ITA 4:51:42 1229.-M50-54
7162. Rossetto Claudio 62 ITA 4:51:44 680.-M55-59
7163. Ciuffreda Nicola 61 ITA 4:51:45 681.-M55-59
7164. Caverni Alessandro 66 ITA 4:51:46 1230.-M50-54
7165. Rodriguez Diego 70 ARG 4:51:47 1485.-M45-49
7166. Cascia Maurizio 79 ITA 4:51:48 918.-M35-39
7167. Murphy Jacob 92 GBR 4:51:49 327.-M25-29
7168. Liviero Enrico 63 ITA 4:51:50 682.-M55-59
7169. Burton Jonathan 67 GBR 4:51:51 1231.-M50-54
7170. Campoli Silvio 56 ITA 4:51:53 258.-M60-64
7171. Di Crecchio Renato 65 ITA 4:51:53 1232.-M50-54
7172. Bonnotte Olivier 66 FRA 4:51:53 1233.-M50-54
7173. Embarech Benaissa 76 FRA 4:51:54 1418.-M40-44
7174. Diez Daniel 75 FRA 4:51:54 1419.-M40-44
7175. Del Vecchio Raffaele 81 ITA 4:51:55 919.-M35-39
7176. Mainetti Mickael 71 FRA 4:51:55 1486.-M45-49
7177. Mihai Dragos Popescu 73 ROU 4:51:56 1487.-M45-49
7178. Lagrange Philippe 67 FRA 4:51:56 1234.-M50-54
7179. Campasso Marco 77 ITA 4:51:56 1420.-M40-44
7180. Rossin Roger 80 FRA 4:51:58 920.-M35-39
7181. Carozza Francesco 80 ITA 4:51:58 921.-M35-39
7182. Doni Francesco 86 ITA 4:51:58 665.-M30-34
7183. Van Der Biest Maarten 78 BEL 4:52:00 1421.-M40-44
7184. Mucciato Raffaele 71 ITA 4:52:04 1488.-M45-49
7185. Denova Dante Enrico 77 ITA 4:52:06 1422.-M40-44
7186. Torrega Gil Francisco Jose 71 ESP 4:52:06 1489.-M45-49
7187. Pastorelli Davide 71 ITA 4:52:07 1490.-M45-49
7188. Lach Jean-Pierre 73 FRA 4:52:09 1491.-M45-49
7189. Pucci Alessandro 67 ITA 4:52:10 1235.-M50-54
7190. Scafetta Romolo 75 ITA 4:52:11 1423.-M40-44
7191. Bonetti Stefano 75 ITA 4:52:12 1424.-M40-44
7192. Robichon Jean Claude 51 FRA 4:52:13 75.-M65-69
7193. Mihaylov Dimitar 87 BUL 4:52:13 666.-M30-34
7194. Arasi Basilio 67 ITA 4:52:14 1236.-M50-54
7195. Ivaldi Giorgio 75 ITA 4:52:16 1425.-M40-44
7196. Lukasik Andrzej 65 POL 4:52:18 1237.-M50-54
7197. Camus Laurent 67 FRA 4:52:18 1238.-M50-54
7198. Poltroni Massimiliano 81 ITA 4:52:19 922.-M35-39
7199. Neri Paolo 73 ITA 4:52:19 1492.-M45-49
7200. Areni Stefano 78 ITA 4:52:21 1426.-M40-44
7201. Hughes Billy 75 GBR 4:52:22 1427.-M40-44
7202. Di Tommaso Matteo 78 ITA 4:52:23 1428.-M40-44
7203. Quiră“S Ballester Javier 87 ESP 4:52:24 667.-M30-34
7204. Alasia Aldo Fabrizio 67 URY 4:52:25 1239.-M50-54
7205. Rontani Umberto 68 ITA 4:52:25 1240.-M50-54
7206. Carlo Simone 48 ITA 4:52:27 23.-M70-74
7207. Parisi Sebastiano 75 ITA 4:52:28 1429.-M40-44
7208. Marulli Flavio 56 ITA 4:52:28 259.-M60-64
7209. Grasso Silvio 50 ITA 4:52:28 76.-M65-69
7210. De Tommaso Alessandro 77 ITA 4:52:29 1430.-M40-44
7211. Pellegrini Mattia 73 ITA 4:52:30 1493.-M45-49
7212. Redivivo Carlo 71 ITA 4:52:30 1494.-M45-49
7213. Poleni Jacques 54 FRA 4:52:31 260.-M60-64
7214. Palazzo Roberto 70 ITA 4:52:33 1495.-M45-49
7215. Villani Luca 68 ITA 4:52:33 1241.-M50-54
7216. Briakin Dmitrii 82 RUS 4:52:34 923.-M35-39
7217. Hantzinikolas Tasos 64 CAN 4:52:35 1242.-M50-54
7218. Masters David 48 GBR 4:52:39 24.-M70-74
7219. Srb Daniel 64 CRO 4:52:42 1243.-M50-54
7220. L'Hoest Maurice 53 BEL 4:52:43 77.-M65-69
7221. Curi Emanuele 86 ITA 4:52:44 668.-M30-34
7222. Pellegrino Marcello 73 ITA 4:52:46 1496.-M45-49
7223. Giannobile Andrea 78 ITA 4:52:46 1431.-M40-44
7224. De Luca Alessandro 73 ITA 4:52:46 1497.-M45-49
7225. Giuga Corradino Gabriele 68 ITA 4:52:47 1244.-M50-54
7226. Vertriest Rudolf 77 BEL 4:52:47 1432.-M40-44
7227. Rivellini Armando 61 ITA 4:52:48 683.-M55-59
7228. Moreschini Mauro 66 ITA 4:52:49 1245.-M50-54
7229. Rowbottom Christopher 94 GBR 4:52:50 91.-M20-24
7230. Curci Gianluca 80 ITA 4:52:51 924.-M35-39
7231. Martinez Julien 63 FRA 4:52:56 684.-M55-59
7232. Ori Ettore 82 ITA 4:52:59 925.-M35-39
7233. Cerri Alessandro 71 ITA 4:53:00 1498.-M45-49
7234. Rolland Emmanuel 68 FRA 4:53:00 1246.-M50-54
7235. Piazza Bruno 54 ITA 4:53:02 261.-M60-64
7236. Yudin Andrey 76 RUS 4:53:05 1433.-M40-44
7237. Califano Emanuele 83 ITA 4:53:05 926.-M35-39
7238. Caizachana Chiluisa Washington Estalin 73 ECU 4:53:07 1499.-M45-49
7239. Grente Jean-Charles 77 FRA 4:53:07 1434.-M40-44
7240. Brannigan Terry 63 IRL 4:53:08 685.-M55-59
7241. Csuka Laszlo 88 HUN 4:53:08 669.-M30-34
7242. Cristiani Antony 73 FRA 4:53:11 1500.-M45-49
7243. Guadin Gianluca 71 ITA 4:53:12 1501.-M45-49
7244. Vu Ngoc Linh 64 FRA 4:53:12 1247.-M50-54
7245. Lecroard Baptiste 96 FRA 4:53:13 92.-M20-24
7246. Boccaletti Andrea 70 USA 4:53:13 1502.-M45-49
7247. Mayot Charles 94 FRA 4:53:13 93.-M20-24
7248. Sossai Marco 86 ITA 4:53:14 670.-M30-34
7249. De Fusco Tommaso 79 ITA 4:53:16 927.-M35-39
7250. Carbotti Giuseppe 69 ITA 4:53:18 1503.-M45-49
7251. Gallo Roberto 86 ITA 4:53:19 671.-M30-34
7252. Thomas Dieter Becker 61 GER 4:53:23 686.-M55-59
7253. Frattini Silvio 66 ITA 4:53:24 1248.-M50-54
7254. Adriani Federico 69 ITA 4:53:24 1504.-M45-49
7255. Bolger Daniel 73 IRL 4:53:24 1505.-M45-49
7256. Miklos Sandor 75 HUN 4:53:27 1435.-M40-44
7257. Baorda Salvatore 73 ITA 4:53:29 1506.-M45-49
7258. Jezusek Piotrek 80 POL 4:53:30 928.-M35-39
7259. Horan Steven 76 IRL 4:53:32 1436.-M40-44
7260. Marschal Denis 52 FRA 4:53:33 78.-M65-69
7261. Festa Antonello 67 ITA 4:53:33 1249.-M50-54
7262. Cannas Raffaele 62 ITA 4:53:34 687.-M55-59
7263. Vitagliano Silvio 69 ITA 4:53:38 1507.-M45-49
7264. Chollet Yvan 63 FRA 4:53:38 688.-M55-59
7265. Nieweg Marius 87 GER 4:53:41 672.-M30-34
7266. Gaspar Andrei 80 ROU 4:53:42 929.-M35-39
7267. Vallone David 64 ITA 4:53:43 1250.-M50-54
7268. Maniscalco Salvatore 65 ITA 4:53:43 1251.-M50-54
7269. Tarsitani Filippo 71 ITA 4:53:44 1508.-M45-49
7270. Costantini Luca 77 ITA 4:53:46 1437.-M40-44
7271. Di Fazio Mauro 68 ITA 4:53:47 1252.-M50-54
7272. De Wit Steven 90 BEL 4:53:48 328.-M25-29
7273. Moriconi Faustino 63 ITA 4:53:48 689.-M55-59
7274. Greco Cosimo 68 ITA 4:53:48 1253.-M50-54
7275. Carisi Robertino 70 ITA 4:53:49 1509.-M45-49
7276. Funghi Enzo 41 ITA 4:53:52 3.-M75-79
7277. Dassi Carlo 54 ITA 4:53:57 262.-M60-64
7278. May Philippe 69 FRA 4:54:03 1510.-M45-49
7279. Sabatino Rodolfo 65 ITA 4:54:04 1254.-M50-54
7280. Smith David 60 USA 4:54:07 690.-M55-59
7281. Kiniklis Jannis 80 GER 4:54:08 930.-M35-39
7282. Chuchkov Kiril 57 BUL 4:54:09 263.-M60-64
7283. Allan Nicholas 90 GBR 4:54:13 329.-M25-29
7284. Tancredi Francesco Paolo 72 ITA 4:54:14 1511.-M45-49
7285. Toma Bruno 70 ITA 4:54:15 1512.-M45-49
7286. Mozzetta Alberto 71 ITA 4:54:15 1513.-M45-49
7287. Filello Roberto 78 ITA 4:54:16 1438.-M40-44
7288. Tedeschi Andrea 78 ITA 4:54:19 1439.-M40-44
7289. Barozzi Alessandro 71 ITA 4:54:19 1514.-M45-49
7290. Vermeulen Jean-Christophe 60 FRA 4:54:22 691.-M55-59
7291. Casari Loris 73 ITA 4:54:23 1515.-M45-49
7292. Garcia Carlos 78 USA 4:54:24 1440.-M40-44
7293. Gebler Martin 63 GER 4:54:24 692.-M55-59
7294. Giannini Francesco Paolo 84 ITA 4:54:28 673.-M30-34
7295. Yakutsevich Artur 84 POL 4:54:29 674.-M30-34
7296. Kar?A Matija 76 CRO 4:54:31 1441.-M40-44
7297. Martin De Valmaseda Manuel 59 ESP 4:54:31 693.-M55-59
7298. Perri Carmine 53 ITA 4:54:32 79.-M65-69
7299. Vitangeli Sergio 59 ITA 4:54:35 694.-M55-59
7300. Bykov Alexey 78 RUS 4:54:36 1442.-M40-44
7301. Kirkedal Carsten 68 DEN 4:54:38 1255.-M50-54
7302. Gilbert Să‰Bastien 76 FRA 4:54:38 1443.-M40-44
7303. De Falco Maurizio 69 ITA 4:54:39 1516.-M45-49
7304. Carreă‘O Prieto Cristian 90 ESP 4:54:40 330.-M25-29
7305. Pulvirenti Giuseppe 72 GER 4:54:40 1517.-M45-49
7306. Laera Cosimo 57 ITA 4:54:42 264.-M60-64
7307. Boots Kenneth W. 58 DEN 4:54:42 265.-M60-64
7308. De Donato Giulio 71 ITA 4:54:44 1518.-M45-49
7309. Pomata Roberto 67 ITA 4:54:45 1256.-M50-54
7310. Lepri Francesco 69 ITA 4:54:45 1519.-M45-49
7311. D'Erario Pietro 61 ITA 4:54:46 695.-M55-59
7312. Descamps Pascal 65 FRA 4:54:47 1257.-M50-54
7313. Incitti Nicola 73 ITA 4:54:47 1520.-M45-49
7314. Capasso Andrea Alfonso 60 ITA 4:54:49 696.-M55-59
7315. David Christophe 67 FRA 4:54:50 1258.-M50-54
7316. Rozalczyk Krzysztof 84 POL 4:54:51 675.-M30-34
7317. Gallitto Massimo 66 ITA 4:54:51 1259.-M50-54
7318. Armellino Tiberio 70 ITA 4:54:52 1521.-M45-49
7319. Giorgi Fabio 58 ITA 4:54:53 266.-M60-64
7320. Al Malki Ahmed 77 ITA 4:54:53 1444.-M40-44
7321. Lemoine Raphael 70 FRA 4:54:54 1522.-M45-49
7322. Millarelli Stefano 57 ITA 4:54:56 267.-M60-64
7323. De Rosa Giovanni 72 ITA 4:54:56 1523.-M45-49
7324. Saunders Paul 72 GBR 4:54:56 1524.-M45-49
7325. Carnello Denis 83 ITA 4:54:57 931.-M35-39
7326. Skatt Thomas 77 DEN 4:55:00 1445.-M40-44
7327. Re Alfredo 49 ITA 4:55:01 80.-M65-69
7328. Hofman Paul 56 NED 4:55:01 268.-M60-64
7329. Lai Adriano 56 ITA 4:55:02 269.-M60-64
7330. Rinaldi Gerardo 58 ITA 4:55:05 270.-M60-64
7331. Caputo Agostino 53 ITA 4:55:06 81.-M65-69
7332. Duquesne Bruno 62 BEL 4:55:07 697.-M55-59
7333. Quadrani Armando 65 ITA 4:55:07 1260.-M50-54
7334. Masternak Albert 65 POL 4:55:08 1261.-M50-54
7335. Perna Gianluca 74 ITA 4:55:09 1446.-M40-44
7336. Sautejeau Herve 66 FRA 4:55:11 1262.-M50-54
7337. Rabadan Gayoso Ignacio 76 ESP 4:55:12 1447.-M40-44
7338. Szlaga Steve 84 USA 4:55:12 676.-M30-34
7339. Davy Frederic 73 FRA 4:55:13 1525.-M45-49
7340. Hancock Bradley 85 AUS 4:55:14 677.-M30-34
7341. Stribula John 64 USA 4:55:17 1263.-M50-54
7342. Giuntati Natale 52 ITA 4:55:18 82.-M65-69
7343. Michet Cyrille 85 FRA 4:55:20 678.-M30-34
7344. Angelone Antonio 81 ITA 4:55:20 932.-M35-39
7345. Musschebroeck Youri 91 BEL 4:55:20 331.-M25-29
7346. Madej Rafal 90 POL 4:55:22 332.-M25-29
7347. Castaldi Giovanni 44 ITA 4:55:23 25.-M70-74
7348. Mancini Marco 60 ITA 4:55:24 698.-M55-59
7349. Poyet Philippe 72 FRA 4:55:26 1526.-M45-49
7350. Rolandone Roberto 87 ITA 4:55:29 679.-M30-34
7351. Creo Massimo 61 ITA 4:55:32 699.-M55-59
7352. Dujardin Vincent 82 FRA 4:55:32 933.-M35-39
7353. Lund Vesterberg Niklas 92 SWE 4:55:32 333.-M25-29
7354. Beccari Roberto 66 FRA 4:55:34 1264.-M50-54
7355. Vandaele Nicolas 82 FRA 4:55:35 934.-M35-39
7356. Ciolfi Roberto 80 ITA 4:55:37 935.-M35-39
7357. Musella Luca 76 ITA 4:55:38 1448.-M40-44
7358. Contussi Claudio 64 ITA 4:55:38 1265.-M50-54
7359. Havinga Stoffer 63 NED 4:55:39 700.-M55-59
7360. Roberts William 81 USA 4:55:44 936.-M35-39
7361. Joubert Frederic 66 FRA 4:55:46 1266.-M50-54
7362. Motsepe Thato 82 RSA 4:55:48 937.-M35-39
7363. Lyle George 89 GBR 4:55:48 334.-M25-29
7364. Ciarcia Fabio 74 ITA 4:55:50 1449.-M40-44
7365. Karel Tyvaert 97 BEL 4:55:51 94.-M20-24
7366. Vegogna Ruggero 63 ITA 4:55:51 701.-M55-59
7367. Di Edoardo Giancarlo 76 ITA 4:55:55 1450.-M40-44
7368. Venuti Manuel 86 ITA 4:55:55 680.-M30-34
7369. Ciano Luigi 65 ITA 4:55:55 1267.-M50-54
7370. Di Nardo Patrice 67 FRA 4:55:56 1268.-M50-54
7371. Grenet Benoit 86 FRA 4:55:57 681.-M30-34
7372. Reda Pietro 68 FRA 4:55:57 1269.-M50-54
7373. Rossitto Riccardo 60 ITA 4:55:59 702.-M55-59
7374. Gesmundo Raffaele 78 ITA 4:56:00 1451.-M40-44
7375. Genovesi Massimiliano 70 ITA 4:56:02 1527.-M45-49
7376. Ponticelli Umberto 60 ITA 4:56:03 703.-M55-59
7377. Morin Alessandro 75 ITA 4:56:03 1452.-M40-44
7378. Mophatlane Samuel 75 RSA 4:56:04 1453.-M40-44
7379. Alberti Stefano 78 ITA 4:56:05 1454.-M40-44
7380. Fanelli Roberto 73 USA 4:56:05 1528.-M45-49
7381. Klein Stephane 66 FRA 4:56:05 1270.-M50-54
7382. Truswell Graeme 82 GBR 4:56:07 938.-M35-39
7383. Abbaskhani Mohammadmahdi 76 ITA 4:56:08 1455.-M40-44
7384. Aksă–Z Ahmet 94 TUR 4:56:08 95.-M20-24
7385. Canziani Dario 67 ITA 4:56:12 1271.-M50-54
7386. Garofalo Ezio 74 JAM 4:56:15 1456.-M40-44
7387. Capannini Marino 47 ITA 4:56:16 26.-M70-74
7388. Mbogo Mwangi 77 KEN 4:56:18 1457.-M40-44
7389. Madrid Izquierdo Pedro Jose 67 ESP 4:56:18 1272.-M50-54
7390. Ramă“N Soto Alejandro 61 ESP 4:56:18 704.-M55-59
7391. De Stefano Antonio 66 ITA 4:56:21 1273.-M50-54
7392. Giavara Luca 73 ITA 4:56:21 1529.-M45-49
7393. Lanza Antonio 65 ITA 4:56:23 1274.-M50-54
7394. Melis Antonio 65 ITA 4:56:24 1275.-M50-54
7395. Del Chiaro Raffaello 82 ITA 4:56:25 939.-M35-39
7396. Berton Rudi 70 ITA 4:56:27 1530.-M45-49
7397. Hu Hongzhi 63 CHN 4:56:28 705.-M55-59
7398. Blandford-Newson Andrew 95 RSA 4:56:28 96.-M20-24
7399. Wahlqvist Lars 56 SWE 4:56:33 271.-M60-64
7400. Aguilar Luis 89 GUA 4:56:35 335.-M25-29
7401. Pane Fabio 77 ITA 4:56:35 1458.-M40-44
7402. Baglieri Nunzio 77 ITA 4:56:36 1459.-M40-44
7403. Berretta Massimo 61 ITA 4:56:37 706.-M55-59
7404. Marino Antonio 78 ITA 4:56:38 1460.-M40-44
7405. Ribecco Rosario 67 ITA 4:56:39 1276.-M50-54
7406. Tamburelli Riccardo 71 ITA 4:56:39 1531.-M45-49
7407. Burlotti Alberto 49 ITA 4:56:40 83.-M65-69
7408. Lisarelli Sandro 66 ITA 4:56:43 1277.-M50-54
7409. Forella Maurizio 64 ITA 4:56:43 1278.-M50-54
7410. Sole Torrente Josep 68 ESP 4:56:44 1279.-M50-54
7411. Martăť Cervero Marc 87 ESP 4:56:44 682.-M30-34
7412. Slavov Plamen 84 BUL 4:56:45 683.-M30-34
7413. Bishop Joseph 83 USA 4:56:49 940.-M35-39
7414. Quin Nick Zen 64 USA 4:56:53 1280.-M50-54
7415. Duca Massimiliano 70 ITA 4:56:53 1532.-M45-49
7416. Sperduti William 55 ITA 4:56:53 272.-M60-64
7417. Salibra Bove Alessandro 71 ITA 4:56:54 1533.-M45-49
7418. Durantini Pierstefano 68 ITA 4:56:58 1281.-M50-54
7419. Bertozzi Guido 73 ITA 4:56:58 1534.-M45-49
7420. Akă‡Ay Ismet 66 TUR 4:57:00 1282.-M50-54
7421. Tammaro Gerardo 74 ITA 4:57:02 1461.-M40-44
7422. Vejle Jargen 63 DEN 4:57:03 707.-M55-59
7423. Francis Nick 66 GBR 4:57:03 1283.-M50-54
7424. Nugari Paolo 43 ITA 4:57:06 4.-M75-79
7425. Pugliese Francesco 65 ITA 4:57:08 1284.-M50-54
7426. Pin Stefano 70 ITA 4:57:10 1535.-M45-49
7427. Grasso Vincenzo 58 ITA 4:57:11 273.-M60-64
7428. Prosol Ryszard 57 POL 4:57:12 274.-M60-64
7429. Mitrache Radu 88 ROU 4:57:12 684.-M30-34
7430. Carinci Stefano 61 ITA 4:57:13 708.-M55-59
7431. Shchepetev Aleksandr 81 RUS 4:57:14 941.-M35-39
7432. Lockwood David 83 GBR 4:57:16 942.-M35-39
7433. Ciuffoni Stanghini Francesco 73 ITA 4:57:16 1536.-M45-49
7434. Suarez Alcocer Lauro 69 MEX 4:57:17 1537.-M45-49
7435. Grandi Fabio Angelo 86 ITA 4:57:20 685.-M30-34
7436. Di Pinto Giuseppe 70 ITA 4:57:21 1538.-M45-49
7437. Loreto Carlo 57 ITA 4:57:21 275.-M60-64
7438. Minnicelli Giuseppe 67 ITA 4:57:23 1285.-M50-54
7439. Benedetti Thierry 76 FRA 4:57:23 1462.-M40-44
7440. Marconi Maurizio 65 ITA 4:57:24 1286.-M50-54
7441. Marconi Massimo 69 ITA 4:57:25 1539.-M45-49
7442. Milana Marco 65 ITA 4:57:28 1287.-M50-54
7443. Canali Monica 62 ITA 4:57:28 709.-M55-59
7444. Pasqualini Fabrizio 58 ITA 4:57:33 276.-M60-64
7445. Flammini Valerio 75 ITA 4:57:34 1463.-M40-44
7446. Luthy Marcial 80 SUI 4:57:34 943.-M35-39
7447. Pizzocaro Matteo 77 ITA 4:57:34 1464.-M40-44
7448. Rossi Paolo 66 ITA 4:57:37 1288.-M50-54
7449. Di Marco Massimo 65 BRA 4:57:38 1289.-M50-54
7450. Bennani Kaăźâżâ˝S 95 FRA 4:57:40 97.-M20-24
7451. Bonanni Enrico 80 ITA 4:57:41 944.-M35-39
7452. Synitsin Pavel 70 RUS 4:57:41 1540.-M45-49
7453. Galli Luca 69 ITA 4:57:42 1541.-M45-49
7454. Igumnov Pavel 78 RUS 4:57:42 1465.-M40-44
7455. Di Giacinto Nicola 61 ITA 4:57:43 710.-M55-59
7456. Manzo Alessandro 69 ITA 4:57:43 1542.-M45-49
7457. Varrazzo Omar 71 MLT 4:57:47 1543.-M45-49
7458. Ascani Massimiliano 68 ITA 4:57:50 1290.-M50-54
7459. Florio Fabio 65 ITA 4:57:53 1291.-M50-54
7460. Wră“Bel Dominik 76 POL 4:57:53 1466.-M40-44
7461. Della Cioppa Giovanni 60 ITA 4:57:55 711.-M55-59
7462. Bongiorno Rosario 71 ITA 4:57:56 1544.-M45-49
7463. Montaccini Davide 62 ITA 4:57:57 712.-M55-59
7464. Appugliese Antonino 71 ITA 4:57:59 1545.-M45-49
7465. Infusi Claudio 45 ITA 4:58:01 27.-M70-74
7466. Laggia Davide 78 ITA 4:58:03 1467.-M40-44
7467. Lasala Domenico 71 ITA 4:58:03 1546.-M45-49
7468. Longo Francesco 65 ITA 4:58:03 1292.-M50-54
7469. Kobayashi Takahiro 73 JPN 4:58:06 1547.-M45-49
7470. Limmer Ailar 60 EST 4:58:07 713.-M55-59
7471. Monteleone Ilario 67 ITA 4:58:07 1293.-M50-54
7472. Alain Hemelaer 66 BEL 4:58:07 1294.-M50-54
7473. Martorana Gabriele 83 ITA 4:58:09 945.-M35-39
7474. Laporta Nicola 67 ITA 4:58:11 1295.-M50-54
7475. D'Introno Pascal 62 FRA 4:58:14 714.-M55-59
7476. Tufano Francesco 73 ITA 4:58:16 1548.-M45-49
7477. Cipolletta Ivano 74 ITA 4:58:17 1468.-M40-44
7478. Luperi Alessandro 65 ITA 4:58:19 1296.-M50-54
7479. Bergantino Michele 78 ITA 4:58:20 1469.-M40-44
7480. Szabă“ Szabă“ Ferenc 71 HUN 4:58:22 1549.-M45-49
7481. Torrellas Perez Pablo 80 ESP 4:58:23 946.-M35-39
7482. Sisti Carlos Eduardo 59 BRA 4:58:23 715.-M55-59
7483. Previtera Vito 60 ITA 4:58:28 716.-M55-59
7484. Kolodziej Eryk 72 POL 4:58:28 1550.-M45-49
7485. Chris Retsin 73 BEL 4:58:28 1551.-M45-49
7486. Nocca Maurizio 63 ITA 4:58:28 717.-M55-59
7487. Shibue Hideaki 66 JPN 4:58:32 1297.-M50-54
7488. Guerra Leonardo 64 ITA 4:58:32 1298.-M50-54
7489. Mohon Brandon 92 BEL 4:58:33 336.-M25-29
7490. Bacco Riccardo 64 ITA 4:58:35 1299.-M50-54
7491. Maurizi Massimo 67 ITA 4:58:37 1300.-M50-54
7492. Santerini Alberto 71 ITA 4:58:38 1552.-M45-49
7493. Santori Giovanni 75 ITA 4:58:39 1470.-M40-44
7494. Martin Del Campo Olivares Gustavo 60 MEX 4:58:40 718.-M55-59
7495. Mantovani Andrea 67 ITA 4:58:41 1301.-M50-54
7496. Volterrani Enrico 72 ITA 4:58:42 1553.-M45-49
7497. Romano Saverio 71 ITA 4:58:42 1554.-M45-49
7498. Ballesteros Calvo Angel 78 ESP 4:58:43 1471.-M40-44
7499. Kesselring Karl 67 GER 4:58:46 1302.-M50-54
7500. Uchacz Pawel 80 POL 4:58:47 947.-M35-39
7501. Scagliusi Eugenio 64 ITA 4:58:53 1303.-M50-54
7502. Canuti Antonio 56 ITA 4:58:53 277.-M60-64
7503. Zeppetella Luigi 57 ITA 4:58:54 278.-M60-64
7504. Lattanzi Mario 65 ITA 4:58:55 1304.-M50-54
7505. Girelli Ettore 68 ITA 4:58:56 1305.-M50-54
7506. Fuga Elio 49 ITA 4:58:57 84.-M65-69
7507. Castiglione Davide 86 ITA 4:58:59 686.-M30-34
7508. Transunto Claudio 66 ITA 4:59:01 1306.-M50-54
7509. Casoria Antonio 55 ITA 4:59:02 279.-M60-64
7510. Dipace Cosimo Fabio 73 ITA 4:59:03 1555.-M45-49
7511. Pasqualin Machado Vinăťcius 80 BRA 4:59:04 948.-M35-39
7512. Vallauri Ezio 59 ITA 4:59:05 719.-M55-59
7513. Cresci Zeno 64 ITA 4:59:06 1307.-M50-54
7514. Buonpane Arcangelo 74 ITA 4:59:07 1472.-M40-44
7515. Bruinink Wouter 77 NED 4:59:07 1473.-M40-44
7516. Leo Giovanni 73 ITA 4:59:08 1556.-M45-49
7517. Baba Djelani 57 CMR 4:59:10 280.-M60-64
7518. Prosperini Stefano 70 ITA 4:59:11 1557.-M45-49
7519. Smetana Jirka 68 CZE 4:59:14 1308.-M50-54
7520. Ricci Ottavio Luigi 54 ITA 4:59:17 281.-M60-64
7521. Baraldi Massimo 75 ITA 4:59:21 1474.-M40-44
7522. Westerlind Richard 89 SWE 4:59:23 337.-M25-29
7523. Cencini Domenico 59 ITA 4:59:23 720.-M55-59
7524. Panebianco Raffaele 59 ITA 4:59:24 721.-M55-59
7525. Pellegrino Michele 58 ITA 4:59:27 282.-M60-64
7526. Tufano Gennaro 73 ITA 4:59:28 1558.-M45-49
7527. De Azevedo Teixeira Omar 80 BRA 4:59:33 949.-M35-39
7528. Siridhara Siradol 73 THA 4:59:34 1559.-M45-49
7529. Inguscio Alessandro 78 ITA 4:59:36 1475.-M40-44
7530. Getti Piergiorgio 70 ITA 4:59:36 1560.-M45-49
7531. Talle Jean-Luc 63 FRA 4:59:40 722.-M55-59
7532. Pomares Mas Francisco 75 ESP 4:59:42 1476.-M40-44
7533. De Donatis Aurelio Alberto 87 ITA 4:59:44 687.-M30-34
7534. Haerle Frederik 94 GER 4:59:45 98.-M20-24
7535. Viviani Jean-Louis 87 ITA 4:59:47 688.-M30-34
7536. Van Koppen Paul 59 NED 4:59:48 723.-M55-59
7537. De Francesco Olita Jose Mario 66 URY 4:59:54 1309.-M50-54
7538. Vialart Guilhem 82 FRA 4:59:54 950.-M35-39
7539. Gibellato Alex 73 ITA 4:59:54 1561.-M45-49
7540. Conde Rafael 68 ESP 4:59:55 1310.-M50-54
7541. Lubenita-Enache Florian 89 ROU 4:59:59 338.-M25-29
7542. Bicci Gabriele 61 ITA 4:59:59 724.-M55-59
7543. Littlejohn Graeme 84 GBR 5:00:01 689.-M30-34
7544. Router Sam 89 GBR 5:00:04 339.-M25-29
7545. Ustuner Mickael 84 TUR 5:00:09 690.-M30-34
7546. Rossini Giuseppe 72 ITA 5:00:10 1562.-M45-49
7547. Marco Beltran Victor Alejandro 87 ESP 5:00:10 691.-M30-34
7548. Yin Lin 83 CHN 5:00:12 951.-M35-39
7549. Falleiro Cezar Junior Lamartine 61 BRA 5:00:16 725.-M55-59
7550. Di Florido Massimo 55 ITA 5:00:16 283.-M60-64
7551. Isidori Andr㉠58 FRA 5:00:16 284.-M60-64
7552. Sulmona Giuseppe 63 ITA 5:00:17 726.-M55-59
7553. Dujardin David 62 FRA 5:00:17 727.-M55-59
7554. Polinori Stefano 79 ITA 5:00:18 952.-M35-39
7555. Contoli Andrea 89 ITA 5:00:18 340.-M25-29
7556. Sandy Nathan 82 GBR 5:00:19 953.-M35-39
7557. Mercadier Jean Laurent 73 FRA 5:00:20 1563.-M45-49
7558. Szewczyk Artur 72 POL 5:00:21 1564.-M45-49
7559. Gori Massimiliano 74 ITA 5:00:23 1477.-M40-44
7560. Lewis William 64 RSA 5:00:24 1311.-M50-54
7561. Onorati Aldo 61 ITA 5:00:26 728.-M55-59
7562. Anzini Domenico 39 ITA 5:00:27 5.-M75-79
7563. Napoletano Francesco 60 ITA 5:00:32 729.-M55-59
7564. Ghidini Giovanni 74 ITA 5:00:33 1478.-M40-44
7565. Davis Leon 85 GBR 5:00:38 692.-M30-34
7566. Borkowski Mariusz 76 POL 5:00:40 1479.-M40-44
7567. Capodifoglia Carlo 73 BEL 5:00:40 1565.-M45-49
7568. Plessi Massimo 78 ITA 5:00:43 1480.-M40-44
7569. Muessig Geoffrey 57 USA 5:00:44 285.-M60-64
7570. Cataldi Francesco 66 ITA 5:00:44 1312.-M50-54
7571. Van Der Meulen Evert 67 NED 5:00:47 1313.-M50-54
7572. Gerardin Philippe 69 FRA 5:00:50 1566.-M45-49
7573. Castelli Marco Emilio 54 ITA 5:00:53 286.-M60-64
7574. Rubio Gonzalo Jose Ignacio 76 ESP 5:00:55 1481.-M40-44
7575. Hăśtgens Matthias 65 GER 5:00:57 1314.-M50-54
7576. Arnould Yann 78 FRA 5:00:57 1482.-M40-44
7577. Deganutti Enzo 60 ITA 5:01:00 730.-M55-59
7578. Marcos Arnedo Jose Antonio 65 ESP 5:01:08 1315.-M50-54
7579. Dolcini Mirko 73 ITA 5:01:08 1567.-M45-49
7580. Vernel Chris 59 NZL 5:01:08 731.-M55-59
7581. Caretti Valerio 68 ITA 5:01:09 1316.-M50-54
7582. Torrisi Carmelo 56 ITA 5:01:09 287.-M60-64
7583. Girolomini Alessandro 74 ITA 5:01:09 1483.-M40-44
7584. Enever Michael 78 GBR 5:01:09 1484.-M40-44
7585. Russo Ivano 75 ITA 5:01:10 1485.-M40-44
7586. De Backer Philip 72 BEL 5:01:10 1568.-M45-49
7587. Kupper Sirko 71 GER 5:01:13 1569.-M45-49
7588. Ponzio Guido Vincenzo 53 ITA 5:01:14 85.-M65-69
7589. Passerieux Jean Pierre 58 FRA 5:01:16 288.-M60-64
7590. Marconcini Giuseppe 66 ITA 5:01:19 1317.-M50-54
7591. Neumann Andreas 77 AUT 5:01:20 1486.-M40-44
7592. Giansiracusa Salvatore 53 ITA 5:01:24 86.-M65-69
7593. Gerber Beat 57 SUI 5:01:28 289.-M60-64
7594. Santilli Paolo 57 ITA 5:01:29 290.-M60-64
7595. Sieminski Jerzy 59 POL 5:01:33 732.-M55-59
7596. Degl'Innocenti Marco 59 ITA 5:01:33 733.-M55-59
7597. Polvanesi Antonio 77 ITA 5:01:34 1487.-M40-44
7598. Falorni Maurizio 73 ITA 5:01:35 1570.-M45-49
7599. Schnideritsch Pierluigi 68 ITA 5:01:35 1318.-M50-54
7600. Caretta Massimo 75 ITA 5:01:36 1488.-M40-44
7601. Lazzaro Nicola 52 ITA 5:01:37 87.-M65-69
7602. Teslenko Aleksei 82 RUS 5:01:38 954.-M35-39
7603. Dagostino Gaetano 65 ITA 5:01:41 1319.-M50-54
7604. Casale Giuseppe 59 ITA 5:01:41 734.-M55-59
7605. Kaijser Magnus 67 SWE 5:01:41 1320.-M50-54
7606. Vurchio Daniele 86 ITA 5:01:41 693.-M30-34
7607. Pagano Salvatore 78 ITA 5:01:42 1489.-M40-44
7608. Haeffelin Christophe 72 FRA 5:01:44 1571.-M45-49
7609. Petroni Alessandro 69 ITA 5:01:50 1572.-M45-49
7610. Feldmann Hartmut 65 GER 5:01:52 1321.-M50-54
7611. Boulenger Jerome 85 FRA 5:01:54 694.-M30-34
7612. D'Agostino Alfonso 65 ITA 5:01:55 1322.-M50-54
7613. Micheletti Stefano 62 ITA 5:01:57 735.-M55-59
7614. Stallone Fabio 76 ITA 5:01:59 1490.-M40-44
7615. Suma Lorenzo 77 ITA 5:01:59 1491.-M40-44
7616. Balbo Roberto 66 ITA 5:02:04 1323.-M50-54
7617. Baccari Franco 52 ITA 5:02:05 88.-M65-69
7618. Balfour Kevin 62 RSA 5:02:06 736.-M55-59
7619. Sanchez-Romero Jose Luis 70 ESP 5:02:07 1573.-M45-49
7620. Hofmann Bernd 63 GER 5:02:08 737.-M55-59
7621. Walsh Eamon 69 IRL 5:02:08 1574.-M45-49
7622. Re Fernando 74 ITA 5:02:09 1492.-M40-44
7623. Pengue Raffaele 61 ITA 5:02:12 738.-M55-59
7624. Falcone Marco 71 ITA 5:02:19 1575.-M45-49
7625. Moreno Mandez Miguel Anel 78 ESP 5:02:19 1493.-M40-44
7626. Vitagliano Antonio 71 ITA 5:02:19 1576.-M45-49
7627. Ferreira Jean-Marc 74 FRA 5:02:19 1494.-M40-44
7628. Perez Borbujo Alvarez Carlos 70 ESP 5:02:21 1577.-M45-49
7629. Caldini Andrea 67 ITA 5:02:21 1324.-M50-54
7630. Bizet Pierrick 85 FRA 5:02:22 695.-M30-34
7631. Maggi Fabio 76 ITA 5:02:23 1495.-M40-44
7632. Luceri Paolo 65 ITA 5:02:23 1325.-M50-54
7633. Benzo Andrea 82 ITA 5:02:25 955.-M35-39
7634. Almario Louie 82 PHI 5:02:25 956.-M35-39
7635. Pecoraro Guido 58 ITA 5:02:26 291.-M60-64
7636. Gallozzi Agostino 75 ITA 5:02:26 1496.-M40-44
7637. Pezzuto Ruggiero 74 ITA 5:02:27 1497.-M40-44
7638. Cirino Francesco 78 ITA 5:02:27 1498.-M40-44
7639. Krasheninnikov Anton 88 RUS 5:02:29 696.-M30-34
7640. Curcio Francesco 70 ITA 5:02:31 1578.-M45-49
7641. Conti Diego 77 ITA 5:02:38 1499.-M40-44
7642. Bochet Serge 70 FRA 5:02:39 1579.-M45-49
7643. Siring Mikael 63 SWE 5:02:40 739.-M55-59
7644. Daniel Carlos 70 FRA 5:02:40 1580.-M45-49
7645. Santucci Luigi 56 ITA 5:02:46 292.-M60-64
7646. Lonigro Enrico 63 ITA 5:02:46 740.-M55-59
7647. Rizzi Giovanni 61 ITA 5:02:47 741.-M55-59
7648. Peng Yuemin 77 CHN 5:02:47 1500.-M40-44
7649. Tondut Lionel 70 FRA 5:02:49 1581.-M45-49
7650. Bjă–Rn Rale 62 FIN 5:02:50 742.-M55-59
7651. Crozzolin Florindo 50 ITA 5:02:50 89.-M65-69
7652. Bencivenga Claudio 71 ITA 5:02:51 1582.-M45-49
7653. Passeri Antonio 65 ITA 5:02:51 1326.-M50-54
7654. Simeoni Ercole 61 ITA 5:02:51 743.-M55-59
7655. Paulisse Rolf 76 NED 5:02:52 1501.-M40-44
7656. Sandri Sandro 76 BRA 5:02:54 1502.-M40-44
7657. Barbieri Gianluca 79 ITA 5:02:55 957.-M35-39
7658. Rutherford Derek 81 GBR 5:02:56 958.-M35-39
7659. Macauley Alan David 66 GBR 5:02:59 1327.-M50-54
7660. Huguenin Bertrand 61 FRA 5:02:59 744.-M55-59
7661. Baqir Baqir Abdulredha 71 ITA 5:03:03 1583.-M45-49
7662. Giacchetta Achille 56 ITA 5:03:04 293.-M60-64
7663. Ayre David 81 CAN 5:03:10 959.-M35-39
7664. Panzeri Giuseppe 69 ITA 5:03:12 1584.-M45-49
7665. Fodor Miklos 65 HUN 5:03:12 1328.-M50-54
7666. Pirti Andrea 78 ITA 5:03:12 1503.-M40-44
7667. Di Franco Luigi 66 ITA 5:03:13 1329.-M50-54
7668. Sgarra Savino 62 ITA 5:03:14 745.-M55-59
7669. Giacomodonato Rocco 65 SUI 5:03:14 1330.-M50-54
7670. Antonelli Fabio 67 ITA 5:03:15 1331.-M50-54
7671. Tornaghi Alessandro 77 ITA 5:03:15 1504.-M40-44
7672. Pujol Stephane 70 FRA 5:03:15 1585.-M45-49
7673. Galpin Christophe 68 FRA 5:03:16 1332.-M50-54
7674. Pagano Mauro 72 ITA 5:03:17 1586.-M45-49
7675. Barbiez Julien 82 FRA 5:03:17 960.-M35-39
7676. Lebkowski Christophe 74 FRA 5:03:17 1505.-M40-44
7677. Rocher Stephane 68 FRA 5:03:18 1333.-M50-54
7678. Pelliconi Luca 71 ITA 5:03:19 1587.-M45-49
7679. Rota Fabio 78 ITA 5:03:21 1506.-M40-44
7680. Bertollini Riccardo 60 ITA 5:03:24 746.-M55-59
7681. Mastroddi Daniele 83 ITA 5:03:25 961.-M35-39
7682. Cacosso Antonio 75 ITA 5:03:27 1507.-M40-44
7683. Folligno Mauro 70 ITA 5:03:28 1588.-M45-49
7684. Verdickt Gertjan 90 BEL 5:03:30 341.-M25-29
7685. Storan Ray 57 IRL 5:03:32 294.-M60-64
7686. Marseglia Silvio 81 ITA 5:03:34 962.-M35-39
7687. Siri Jose 75 GUA 5:03:34 1508.-M40-44
7688. Marguerite Tony 70 FRA 5:03:39 1589.-M45-49
7689. Leru Liviu 86 ROU 5:03:39 697.-M30-34
7690. L'Abbate Luigi 68 ITA 5:03:40 1334.-M50-54
7691. Marani Mirko 68 ITA 5:03:44 1335.-M50-54
7692. Gallo Stefano 66 ITA 5:03:45 1336.-M50-54
7693. Nuber Imre 68 HUN 5:03:49 1337.-M50-54
7694. Spadavecchia Michele 57 ITA 5:03:50 295.-M60-64
7695. Lucchetti Patrizio 64 ITA 5:03:50 1338.-M50-54
7696. Ortenberg Igor 71 GER 5:03:51 1590.-M45-49
7697. Lah Milan 73 SLO 5:03:52 1591.-M45-49
7698. Campedelli Guido 50 ITA 5:04:01 90.-M65-69
7699. D'Errico Cosimo 63 ITA 5:04:02 747.-M55-59
7700. Halpern Roman Alexander 96 USA 5:04:03 99.-M20-24
7701. Iscaro Domenico 50 ITA 5:04:06 91.-M65-69
7702. Celestino Diego 63 ITA 5:04:06 748.-M55-59
7703. Santovito Michele 72 ITA 5:04:08 1592.-M45-49
7704. Wright Neil 74 GBR 5:04:08 1509.-M40-44
7705. Tabanelli Niccolo' 67 ITA 5:04:09 1339.-M50-54
7706. Tranelli Stefano 70 ITA 5:04:11 1593.-M45-49
7707. Misuriello Paolo 71 ITA 5:04:11 1594.-M45-49
7708. Iannuzzelli Roberto Antonio 68 ITA 5:04:12 1340.-M50-54
7709. Fonsmorti Giuseppe 69 ITA 5:04:13 1595.-M45-49
7710. Tanzi Nicola 61 ITA 5:04:13 749.-M55-59
7711. Morsiani Sandro 80 ITA 5:04:13 963.-M35-39
7712. Frigoli Marco 69 ITA 5:04:14 1596.-M45-49
7713. Giuseppe Sanna 79 ITA 5:04:17 964.-M35-39
7714. Scarano Michele 76 ITA 5:04:18 1510.-M40-44
7715. Weiler Andreas 76 AUT 5:04:18 1511.-M40-44
7716. Oliveira Sebastien 73 FRA 5:04:18 1597.-M45-49
7717. Smith Michael 57 ITA 5:04:19 296.-M60-64
7718. Mroczek Przemyslaw 74 POL 5:04:20 1512.-M40-44
7719. Tozzi Giuseppe 52 ITA 5:04:20 92.-M65-69
7720. Wonisch Stefan 83 AUT 5:04:20 965.-M35-39
7721. Vaccari Stefano 63 ITA 5:04:21 750.-M55-59
7722. Ragogna Giovanni 59 ITA 5:04:26 751.-M55-59
7723. Dunderdale Paul 62 GBR 5:04:26 752.-M55-59
7724. Minniti Santo 60 ITA 5:04:28 753.-M55-59
7725. Liboa Alessandro 70 ITA 5:04:31 1598.-M45-49
7726. Castro Carlos 62 ESP 5:04:39 754.-M55-59
7727. D'Ascanio Cosimo Alessandro 66 ITA 5:04:43 1341.-M50-54
7728. Zaccagnini Roberto 60 ITA 5:04:50 755.-M55-59
7729. Lisi David 69 ITA 5:04:52 1599.-M45-49
7730. Amaniera Simon 81 FRA 5:04:53 966.-M35-39
7731. Caruso Salvatore 77 ITA 5:04:57 1513.-M40-44
7732. Fabbricatore Francesco 72 ITA 5:04:57 1600.-M45-49
7733. Spada Claudio 61 ITA 5:04:59 756.-M55-59
7734. Villanueva Jairo 79 ITA 5:04:59 967.-M35-39
7735. Mottier Jean-Luc 58 FRA 5:05:00 297.-M60-64
7736. Migneco Giovanni 55 TUN 5:05:01 298.-M60-64
7737. Polselli Roberto 66 ITA 5:05:01 1342.-M50-54
7738. Mcnally James 68 IRL 5:05:09 1343.-M50-54
7739. Brualla Juan 75 ESP 5:05:11 1514.-M40-44
7740. Chavarry Robert 74 USA 5:05:14 1515.-M40-44
7741. Fulton Andrew 80 USA 5:05:17 968.-M35-39
7742. Arista Luca 68 ITA 5:05:17 1344.-M50-54
7743. Tavazza Andrea 69 ITA 5:05:20 1601.-M45-49
7744. Malmstrom Anders 59 SWE 5:05:22 757.-M55-59
7745. Vergeli Marc 90 ESP 5:05:24 342.-M25-29
7746. Nyberg Thomas 66 SWE 5:05:25 1345.-M50-54
7747. Daquino Basilio 59 ITA 5:05:26 758.-M55-59
7748. Bristow Mark 73 GBR 5:05:26 1602.-M45-49
7749. Salerno Francesco 79 ITA 5:05:27 969.-M35-39
7750. Konstantaropoulos Stephane 79 BEL 5:05:30 970.-M35-39
7751. Caruso Andrea 91 ITA 5:05:30 343.-M25-29
7752. Brocco Mattia 91 ITA 5:05:31 344.-M25-29
7753. Ortega De Lucas Jose Manuel 72 ESP 5:05:34 1603.-M45-49
7754. Manzo Davide 81 ITA 5:05:35 971.-M35-39
7755. Bascoul Laurent 77 FRA 5:05:37 1516.-M40-44
7756. Flamini Lorenzo 79 ITA 5:05:38 972.-M35-39
7757. Garcet Serge 67 BEL 5:05:38 1346.-M50-54
7758. Frid Staffan 65 SWE 5:05:40 1347.-M50-54
7759. Meroni Emanuele 89 ITA 5:05:44 345.-M25-29
7760. Renaud Jean-Michel 71 FRA 5:05:45 1604.-M45-49
7761. Fedele Enrico 77 ITA 5:05:45 1517.-M40-44
7762. Brosche Heiner 54 GER 5:05:47 299.-M60-64
7763. Sestaioni Stefano 69 ITA 5:05:49 1605.-M45-49
7764. Krieger Andrzej 70 POL 5:05:53 1606.-M45-49
7765. Ballesteros Torres Helio 82 ESP 5:05:57 973.-M35-39
7766. Sousa Vieira Alessandro 78 BRA 5:06:00 1518.-M40-44
7767. Rossi Giacomo 87 ITA 5:06:02 698.-M30-34
7768. Hirschowitz Jack 45 NAM 5:06:04 28.-M70-74
7769. Aquino Manny 83 HON 5:06:05 974.-M35-39
7770. Rosati Roberto 67 ITA 5:06:09 1348.-M50-54
7771. Capasso Carmine 65 ITA 5:06:12 1349.-M50-54
7772. Kálmán Attila 65 HUN 5:06:15 1350.-M50-54
7773. Vernillo Jonathan 84 ITA 5:06:18 699.-M30-34
7774. Veronese Antonio 61 ITA 5:06:20 759.-M55-59
7775. Severa Tonino 63 ITA 5:06:21 760.-M55-59
7776. Righetto Davide 65 ITA 5:06:23 1351.-M50-54
7777. Granucci Francesco 67 ITA 5:06:23 1352.-M50-54
7778. Palama' Patrizio 71 ITA 5:06:25 1607.-M45-49
7779. Katter David 94 CAN 5:06:27 100.-M20-24
7780. Contro Claudio 60 ITA 5:06:31 761.-M55-59
7781. Piotrowski Maciej 71 POL 5:06:39 1608.-M45-49
7782. Lach Olivier 74 FRA 5:06:40 1519.-M40-44
7783. Franciosi Andrea 66 ITA 5:06:42 1353.-M50-54
7784. Mirabilio Rudi 68 ITA 5:06:42 1354.-M50-54
7785. Sassano Giuseppe 73 ITA 5:06:44 1609.-M45-49
7786. Davchev Daniel 92 BUL 5:06:45 346.-M25-29
7787. Prochwicz Tomasz 87 POL 5:06:46 700.-M30-34
7788. Sicre Jean-Luc 59 FRA 5:06:52 762.-M55-59
7789. Sable Pierre 35 FRA 5:07:02 1.-M80-84
7790. Vieux Jimmy 93 FRA 5:07:04 347.-M25-29
7791. Roussel Herve 55 FRA 5:07:06 300.-M60-64
7792. Trans Per 62 DEN 5:07:08 763.-M55-59
7793. Berthomieu Kilian 88 FRA 5:07:08 701.-M30-34
7794. Romano Claudio 59 ITA 5:07:09 764.-M55-59
7795. Parasyna Dmitry 85 RUS 5:07:10 702.-M30-34
7796. Gioni Alessandro 65 ITA 5:07:14 1355.-M50-54
7797. Fea Alessandro 69 ITA 5:07:14 1610.-M45-49
7798. Castro Jorge 57 ITA 5:07:17 301.-M60-64
7799. Scagliusi Francesco 59 ITA 5:07:19 765.-M55-59
7800. Van Vlierberghe Micha 73 BEL 5:07:19 1611.-M45-49
7801. Toth Ferenc 62 HUN 5:07:27 766.-M55-59
7802. Ascione Eugenio Fermo Guglielmo 55 ITA 5:07:29 302.-M60-64
7803. Van Nierop Jon 82 NED 5:07:33 975.-M35-39
7804. Bernard Cyril 78 FRA 5:07:36 1520.-M40-44
7805. De Grandis Luca 63 ITA 5:07:36 767.-M55-59
7806. Verdejo Guillermo 75 ESP 5:07:38 1521.-M40-44
7807. Gasparini Paolo 57 ITA 5:07:43 303.-M60-64
7808. Colini Sergio 54 ITA 5:07:44 304.-M60-64
7809. Guzenko Fedor 76 RUS 5:07:47 1522.-M40-44
7810. Lucchini Carlo 59 ITA 5:07:47 768.-M55-59
7811. Wainwright Luke Andrew William 84 GBR 5:07:49 703.-M30-34
7812. Casale Federico 85 ITA 5:07:50 704.-M30-34
7813. Belluomo Enrico 86 ITA 5:07:51 705.-M30-34
7814. Downes David 69 GBR 5:07:53 1612.-M45-49
7815. Mattioli Massimo 64 ITA 5:07:57 1356.-M50-54
7816. Maldera Giuseppe 49 ITA 5:08:00 93.-M65-69
7817. Kaniak Wojciech 80 POL 5:08:01 976.-M35-39
7818. Vouaux Xavier 71 FRA 5:08:01 1613.-M45-49
7819. Monti Massimiliano 60 ITA 5:08:04 769.-M55-59
7820. Cascella Vincenzo 69 ITA 5:08:08 1614.-M45-49
7821. Pangia Nicola 87 ITA 5:08:08 706.-M30-34
7822. O'Dell John 68 IRL 5:08:10 1357.-M50-54
7823. Sengmany Vieng-Khone 70 LAO 5:08:10 1615.-M45-49
7824. Bradshaw Gregory 90 GBR 5:08:11 348.-M25-29
7825. Santos Walter 78 BRA 5:08:11 1523.-M40-44
7826. Andală’ Luca 74 ITA 5:08:12 1524.-M40-44
7827. Cornelius Frank 66 GER 5:08:15 1358.-M50-54
7828. Grassi Davide 84 ITA 5:08:18 707.-M30-34
7829. Bringiotti Massimiliano 66 ITA 5:08:26 1359.-M50-54
7830. Grasso Stefano 61 ITA 5:08:26 770.-M55-59
7831. Santos Simao 70 POR 5:08:26 1616.-M45-49
7832. Vecchi Pier Eugenio 64 ITA 5:08:28 1360.-M50-54
7833. Alcayde Ros Juan Carlos 68 ESP 5:08:29 1361.-M50-54
7834. Ferrari Massimo 70 ITA 5:08:31 1617.-M45-49
7835. Natalia Simone 88 ITA 5:08:34 708.-M30-34
7836. Zancolla Andrea 74 ITA 5:08:35 1525.-M40-44
7837. Loffredo Marco 65 ITA 5:08:39 1362.-M50-54
7838. Makhov Kirill 78 RUS 5:08:46 1526.-M40-44
7839. Macchiarolo Giovanni 62 ITA 5:08:46 771.-M55-59
7840. Bianco Giovanni 45 ITA 5:08:47 29.-M70-74
7841. Deutscher Danny 58 AUS 5:08:50 305.-M60-64
7842. Lorek Maciej 69 POL 5:08:51 1618.-M45-49
7843. Hassemer Eugenio 60 ITA 5:08:53 772.-M55-59
7844. Hati Zoltan 67 HUN 5:08:53 1363.-M50-54
7845. Kuncic Heinz 78 AUT 5:08:56 1527.-M40-44
7846. Prati Paolo 78 ITA 5:09:00 1528.-M40-44
7847. Cavallaro Merico 67 ITA 5:09:00 1364.-M50-54
7848. Sarango Soto Hector Vidal 50 ECU 5:09:05 94.-M65-69
7849. Novelli Marco 66 ITA 5:09:05 1365.-M50-54
7850. Todaro Pasquale 54 ITA 5:09:06 306.-M60-64
7851. Gră–Chenig Josef 77 AUT 5:09:07 1529.-M40-44
7852. Scotti Samuel 73 ITA 5:09:07 1619.-M45-49
7853. Jean-Pol Meurs 63 BEL 5:09:09 773.-M55-59
7854. De Cristofaro Alessandro 74 ITA 5:09:13 1530.-M40-44
7855. Heblich Gernot 60 GER 5:09:16 774.-M55-59
7856. Ranucci Giuseppe 68 ITA 5:09:20 1366.-M50-54
7857. Le Hir Alexandre 88 FRA 5:09:21 709.-M30-34
7858. Kraft Juergen 65 GER 5:09:21 1367.-M50-54
7859. Betti Riccardo 67 ITA 5:09:26 1368.-M50-54
7860. D'Alessandro Gennaro 47 ITA 5:09:26 30.-M70-74
7861. Miceli Marco 71 ITA 5:09:28 1620.-M45-49
7862. De Jesus Eric Bautista 73 PHI 5:09:29 1621.-M45-49
7863. Spillari Claudio 61 ITA 5:09:30 775.-M55-59
7864. Snell Jeffrey 73 USA 5:09:33 1622.-M45-49
7865. Figueroa Wilfredo Amador 61 PER 5:09:38 776.-M55-59
7866. Carugo Stefano 66 ITA 5:09:39 1369.-M50-54
7867. Casubolo Marc 57 FRA 5:09:42 307.-M60-64
7868. Yu Man Wang 62 HKG 5:09:44 777.-M55-59
7869. Panico Salvatore 60 ITA 5:09:45 778.-M55-59
7870. Martinez David 75 FRA 5:09:46 1531.-M40-44
7871. De Carlo Raffaele Giacomo 61 ITA 5:09:48 779.-M55-59
7872. Di Vona Nicola 57 AUS 5:09:48 308.-M60-64
7873. Presciutti Riccardo 67 ITA 5:09:49 1370.-M50-54
7874. Zucher Carlos 68 USA 5:09:50 1371.-M50-54
7875. Eastman David 69 USA 5:09:51 1623.-M45-49
7876. Fernandez Hernandez Jose De La Luz 57 MEX 5:09:53 309.-M60-64
7877. Olvaszto Daniel 90 HUN 5:09:57 349.-M25-29
7878. Tripodi Enzo Maria 67 ITA 5:09:58 1372.-M50-54
7879. Giorgetti Stefano 74 ITA 5:10:04 1532.-M40-44
7880. Le Huy Nam Hieu 89 ITA 5:10:07 350.-M25-29
7881. Iovane Rocco 75 ITA 5:10:07 1533.-M40-44
7882. Xuan Xuan Thanh 90 ITA 5:10:08 351.-M25-29
7883. Glover Martin 84 GBR 5:10:13 710.-M30-34
7884. Lampert James 74 GBR 5:10:13 1534.-M40-44
7885. Capone Antonio Angelo Luigi 61 ITA 5:10:22 780.-M55-59
7886. Bianco Andrea 81 ITA 5:10:28 977.-M35-39
7887. Jubinville Benoit 67 CAN 5:10:31 1373.-M50-54
7888. Quadrino Biagio 45 ITA 5:10:32 31.-M70-74
7889. Di Marcello Fabio 65 ITA 5:10:32 1374.-M50-54
7890. Bolognesi Mirco 72 ITA 5:10:36 1624.-M45-49
7891. Credentino Stefano 70 ITA 5:10:36 1625.-M45-49
7892. Goncharenko Oleksandr 83 UKR 5:10:37 978.-M35-39
7893. Di Tanna Amato Nicola 53 ITA 5:10:39 95.-M65-69
7894. Fernandez Mark Witchan Dulay 89 ITA 5:10:41 352.-M25-29
7895. Mascioli Pino 75 ITA 5:10:41 1535.-M40-44
7896. Granados Joe 70 USA 5:10:43 1626.-M45-49
7897. Grumo Vito 60 ITA 5:10:43 781.-M55-59
7898. Den Dekker Ad 54 NED 5:10:48 310.-M60-64
7899. Haciosmanoglu Bahadir 92 TUR 5:10:52 353.-M25-29
7900. Cirella Claudio 65 ITA 5:10:54 1375.-M50-54
7901. Kwiatkowski Zygmunt 48 GER 5:10:57 32.-M70-74
7902. Costantino Giorgio 70 ITA 5:10:58 1627.-M45-49
7903. Matseke Padi 68 SWE 5:10:58 1376.-M50-54
7904. Vantomme Marc 56 BEL 5:10:58 311.-M60-64
7905. Correa Miguel Willian 80 BRA 5:11:01 979.-M35-39
7906. Ammirati Riccardo 79 ITA 5:11:04 980.-M35-39
7907. Bonanni Settimio 70 ITA 5:11:13 1628.-M45-49
7908. Manocchio Giuseppe Antonio 66 ITA 5:11:14 1377.-M50-54
7909. Gostoli Gianclaudio 69 ITA 5:11:14 1629.-M45-49
7910. Castronovo Mario 71 ITA 5:11:17 1630.-M45-49
7911. Devemy Thomas 83 FRA 5:11:23 981.-M35-39
7912. Barba Massimiliano 74 ITA 5:11:28 1536.-M40-44
7913. Polcaro Raffaele 64 ITA 5:11:30 1378.-M50-54
7914. Lo Cascio Riccardo 76 ITA 5:11:31 1537.-M40-44
7915. Piergallini Stefano 70 ITA 5:11:32 1631.-M45-49
7916. Albanese Roberto 66 ITA 5:11:36 1379.-M50-54
7917. Lovigi Federico 69 ITA 5:11:37 1632.-M45-49
7918. Lyons Barry 83 IRL 5:11:42 982.-M35-39
7919. Cadiot Julien 81 FRA 5:11:44 983.-M35-39
7920. Guasparri Simone 66 ITA 5:11:46 1380.-M50-54
7921. Aylmer Patrick 71 AUS 5:11:55 1633.-M45-49
7922. De Cristofaro Marco 68 ITA 5:11:57 1381.-M50-54
7923. English Mark 76 IRL 5:11:57 1538.-M40-44
7924. Sakai Kiyoshi Sakai 45 JPN 5:12:03 33.-M70-74
7925. Mulder Theunis 73 RSA 5:12:03 1634.-M45-49
7926. Tamburello Marco 60 ITA 5:12:06 782.-M55-59
7927. Merrouche Said 67 FRA 5:12:08 1382.-M50-54
7928. Felici Eugenio 68 ITA 5:12:09 1383.-M50-54
7929. Wegiel Andrzej 68 POL 5:12:10 1384.-M50-54
7930. Battisti Daniele 63 ITA 5:12:11 783.-M55-59
7931. Colangeli Giuseppe 54 ITA 5:12:12 312.-M60-64
7932. Grande Mickael 77 FRA 5:12:12 1539.-M40-44
7933. Freeman Harry 94 GBR 5:12:17 101.-M20-24
7934. Camponeschi Giuseppe 56 ITA 5:12:20 313.-M60-64
7935. Sancey Bastien 89 FRA 5:12:23 354.-M25-29
7936. Icardi Massimiliano 77 ITA 5:12:24 1540.-M40-44
7937. Remi Klein 73 FRA 5:12:25 1635.-M45-49
7938. Sancey Alain 57 FRA 5:12:27 314.-M60-64
7939. Amaro Francisco 67 POR 5:12:31 1385.-M50-54
7940. Lacquaniti Riccardo 48 ITA 5:12:32 34.-M70-74
7941. Golino Domenico 57 ITA 5:12:33 315.-M60-64
7942. Nizkiy Mikhail 80 RUS 5:12:34 984.-M35-39
7943. Bastante Jesăšs 76 ESP 5:12:35 1541.-M40-44
7944. Tilea Cosmin 82 ROU 5:12:36 985.-M35-39
7945. Zupo Antonio 53 ITA 5:12:36 96.-M65-69
7946. Cucchiarini Massimo 60 ITA 5:12:38 784.-M55-59
7947. Radă“ GăBor 69 HUN 5:12:39 1636.-M45-49
7948. Bergantino Tommaso 67 ITA 5:12:41 1386.-M50-54
7949. Marino Michelangelo 69 ITA 5:12:45 1637.-M45-49
7950. Bartolotta Marco 67 USA 5:12:46 1387.-M50-54
7951. Rik Beckaert 75 BEL 5:12:46 1542.-M40-44
7952. Strandă‰N Per 68 SWE 5:12:49 1388.-M50-54
7953. Lonardo Fabio 62 ITA 5:12:50 785.-M55-59
7954. Signori Francesco 78 ITA 5:12:51 1543.-M40-44
7955. El Kabbani Walid 76 LIB 5:12:51 1544.-M40-44
7956. Al Jammal Rabih 87 LIB 5:12:55 711.-M30-34
7957. Matthew Spangler 76 USA 5:12:57 1545.-M40-44
7958. Oliveira Francisco Roberto 54 BRA 5:12:57 316.-M60-64
7959. Rosati Cesare 86 ITA 5:12:58 712.-M30-34
7960. Angino Paolo 74 ITA 5:13:02 1546.-M40-44
7961. Roberto Vincenzo 54 ITA 5:13:07 317.-M60-64
7962. Riccardi Riccardo 79 ITA 5:13:12 986.-M35-39
7963. Dini Giuliano 49 ITA 5:13:17 97.-M65-69
7964. Passant Că‰Dric 80 FRA 5:13:23 987.-M35-39
7965. Abbott Patrick 73 GBR 5:13:25 1638.-M45-49
7966. Rizal Afrizaldi 73 ITA 5:13:26 1639.-M45-49
7967. Manuel Cecil 58 RSA 5:13:27 318.-M60-64
7968. Semeraro Claudio 74 ITA 5:13:27 1547.-M40-44
7969. Toure Patrick 94 USA 5:13:30 102.-M20-24
7970. Trerotola Antonio 68 ITA 5:13:33 1389.-M50-54
7971. Menichelli Flavio 65 ITA 5:13:36 1390.-M50-54
7972. Diogon Laurent 71 FRA 5:13:38 1640.-M45-49
7973. Forchia Nicola 60 ITA 5:13:41 786.-M55-59
7974. Graziani Cristiano 65 ITA 5:13:42 1391.-M50-54
7975. Collomb Yannick 84 SUI 5:13:47 713.-M30-34
7976. Milano Giuseppe 61 ITA 5:13:48 787.-M55-59
7977. Gehlert Torben 57 DEN 5:13:49 319.-M60-64
7978. Caria Ignazio 47 ITA 5:13:52 35.-M70-74
7979. Lin Chun Hao 80 ITA 5:13:56 988.-M35-39
7980. Canale Alessio 76 ITA 5:13:58 1548.-M40-44
7981. Ehman Hrvoje 75 CRO 5:13:59 1549.-M40-44
7982. Yvenat Patrick 64 FRA 5:14:02 1392.-M50-54
7983. Pratesi Luigi 76 ITA 5:14:04 1550.-M40-44
7984. Paladin Sergio 64 FRA 5:14:05 1393.-M50-54
7985. Russo Agostino 82 ITA 5:14:12 989.-M35-39
7986. Mancini Oreste 59 ITA 5:14:26 788.-M55-59
7987. Pickl Bernhard 53 GER 5:14:31 98.-M65-69
7988. De Clerck Franck 74 FRA 5:14:33 1551.-M40-44
7989. Chin Yew Kong 63 MAS 5:14:36 789.-M55-59
7990. Mammarella Cesare 52 ITA 5:14:37 99.-M65-69
7991. Gentiluomo Mario 70 ITA 5:14:38 1641.-M45-49
7992. Costa Walter 62 ITA 5:14:39 790.-M55-59
7993. Trochez Pablo 60 COL 5:14:44 791.-M55-59
7994. Olguin Mariano Antonio 79 MEX 5:14:44 990.-M35-39
7995. Leo Massimiliano 71 SUI 5:14:45 1642.-M45-49
7996. Sotgiu Albertino 58 ITA 5:14:45 320.-M60-64
7997. Andersen Olav 89 NOR 5:14:45 355.-M25-29
7998. Paolini Danilo 71 ITA 5:14:47 1643.-M45-49
7999. Molena Silverio 55 ITA 5:14:51 321.-M60-64
8000. Brett Tomasz 62 POL 5:14:51 792.-M55-59
8001. Pickles Adam 91 USA 5:14:58 356.-M25-29
8002. Di Sabatino Giorgio 72 ITA 5:14:58 1644.-M45-49
8003. Zeolla Lorenzo Domenico 73 ITA 5:15:00 1645.-M45-49
8004. Frizlar Yusry 57 RSA 5:15:05 322.-M60-64
8005. Simonetti Daniele 76 ITA 5:15:05 1552.-M40-44
8006. Piccotti Andrea Lorenzo 78 ITA 5:15:06 1553.-M40-44
8007. Melnikov Sergeăź 67 RUS 5:15:12 1394.-M50-54
8008. Seiksts Renars 80 LAT 5:15:17 991.-M35-39
8009. Idrissi Kandri Oussama 80 MAR 5:15:20 992.-M35-39
8010. Baird Steve 70 GBR 5:15:22 1646.-M45-49
8011. Sforza Alessio Manuel 81 ITA 5:15:23 993.-M35-39
8012. Dufour Nicolas 67 FRA 5:15:24 1395.-M50-54
8013. Fabrizio Luca 82 ITA 5:15:25 994.-M35-39
8014. Gerstl Amichai 76 ISR 5:15:27 1554.-M40-44
8015. Badagliacca Antonino 53 ITA 5:15:30 100.-M65-69
8016. Rappocciolo Pasquale 67 ITA 5:15:32 1396.-M50-54
8017. Bissoni William 69 ITA 5:15:37 1647.-M45-49
8018. Rosati Andrea 69 ITA 5:15:38 1648.-M45-49
8019. Drlje Marin 75 SLO 5:15:39 1555.-M40-44
8020. Laurenzi Roberto 66 ITA 5:15:40 1397.-M50-54
8021. Verzicco Massimiliano 67 ITA 5:15:46 1398.-M50-54
8022. Johr Alexander 78 GER 5:15:47 1556.-M40-44
8023. Guccione Luigi 69 ITA 5:15:56 1649.-M45-49
8024. Vagito Andrea 73 ITA 5:16:00 1650.-M45-49
8025. Skovsen Soren 65 DEN 5:16:00 1399.-M50-54
8026. Simorte Carlos 82 ESP 5:16:02 995.-M35-39
8027. Tiberi Vittorio 54 ITA 5:16:08 323.-M60-64
8028. Barone Lorenzo 73 ITA 5:16:11 1651.-M45-49
8029. La Gala Giuseppe 60 ITA 5:16:14 793.-M55-59
8030. Theron Jayson 76 RSA 5:16:16 1557.-M40-44
8031. D'Emma Giovanni 64 ITA 5:16:18 1400.-M50-54
8032. Bolsinger Rainer 58 GER 5:16:22 324.-M60-64
8033. Bacchiet Massimiliano 69 ITA 5:16:24 1652.-M45-49
8034. Di Cesare Federico 93 ITA 5:16:26 357.-M25-29
8035. Coe Oliver 88 GBR 5:16:33 714.-M30-34
8036. Madau Ivan 80 ITA 5:16:33 996.-M35-39
8037. Perfigli Sandro 70 ITA 5:16:34 1653.-M45-49
8038. Rotondo Ferruccio 53 ITA 5:16:40 101.-M65-69
8039. Cuny Christian 60 FRA 5:16:41 794.-M55-59
8040. Rea Antonio 67 ITA 5:16:44 1401.-M50-54
8041. Roskam Mathieu 85 BEL 5:16:44 715.-M30-34
8042. Rea Daniele 89 ITA 5:16:45 358.-M25-29
8043. Meere Pieter 58 NED 5:16:46 325.-M60-64
8044. Sterken Christoph 80 GER 5:16:46 997.-M35-39
8045. Sessa Gaetano 70 ITA 5:16:46 1654.-M45-49
8046. Antonelli Valter 65 ITA 5:16:47 1402.-M50-54
8047. White Phil 68 ITA 5:16:49 1403.-M50-54
8048. Scotece Gerardo 70 ITA 5:16:52 1655.-M45-49
8049. Torriani Flavio 70 ITA 5:16:52 1656.-M45-49
8050. Lewis Jan 93 AUT 5:16:53 359.-M25-29
8051. Lardon Olivier 77 FRA 5:16:54 1558.-M40-44
8052. Sforza Valerio 79 ITA 5:16:54 998.-M35-39
8053. Di Stefano Franco 70 ITA 5:16:58 1657.-M45-49
8054. Jacoangeli Manuel 60 ITA 5:17:04 795.-M55-59
8055. Tsekov Pavel 78 BUL 5:17:05 1559.-M40-44
8056. Baggi Ivan Giulio 67 ITA 5:17:05 1404.-M50-54
8057. Menduni Savino 58 ITA 5:17:09 326.-M60-64
8058. Mcleod Gregg 82 GBR 5:17:12 999.-M35-39
8059. Wiedemann Bernd 42 GER 5:17:14 6.-M75-79
8060. Barnes Bill 46 GER 5:17:14 36.-M70-74
8061. Friis Peter 60 FIN 5:17:15 796.-M55-59
8062. Di Vito Antonio 51 ITA 5:17:21 102.-M65-69
8063. Capannini Adriano 81 ITA 5:17:21 1000.-M35-39
8064. Mattarucco Andrea 56 ITA 5:17:21 327.-M60-64
8065. Flor Lorenzo 58 ITA 5:17:23 328.-M60-64
8066. Carrieri Pietro 56 ITA 5:17:25 329.-M60-64
8067. Preda Davide 72 ITA 5:17:25 1658.-M45-49
8068. Dalkăł Beno 77 HUN 5:17:40 1560.-M40-44
8069. Michieletti Lucio 76 ITA 5:17:42 1561.-M40-44
8070. Navarra Vito 71 ITA 5:17:44 1659.-M45-49
8071. Newby Andrew 69 GBR 5:17:46 1660.-M45-49
8072. Simeone Pasquale 57 ITA 5:18:07 330.-M60-64
8073. Brown Joseph 81 USA 5:18:08 1001.-M35-39
8074. Caldarigi Paolo 57 ITA 5:18:12 331.-M60-64
8075. Galasso Marco 60 ITA 5:18:12 797.-M55-59
8076. Taylor David 97 USA 5:18:19 103.-M20-24
8077. Nardi Luca 88 ITA 5:18:19 716.-M30-34
8078. Oliviero Angelo 55 ITA 5:18:21 332.-M60-64
8079. Cavalcanti Miguel 78 BRA 5:18:24 1562.-M40-44
8080. Capobianchi Michele 61 ITA 5:18:25 798.-M55-59
8081. Virginillo Nicolino 67 ITA 5:18:25 1405.-M50-54
8082. Vadini Nello 67 ITA 5:18:26 1406.-M50-54
8083. Wijdenes Antonio Salvatore 70 NED 5:18:27 1661.-M45-49
8084. Giordano Guido 72 ITA 5:18:28 1662.-M45-49
8085. Barone Gianfranco 64 ITA 5:18:34 1407.-M50-54
8086. Vedel Kenneth 69 DEN 5:18:37 1663.-M45-49
8087. Takaguchi Shoji 63 JPN 5:18:41 799.-M55-59
8088. Carusio Vincenzo 72 ITA 5:18:43 1664.-M45-49
8089. Camagna Fabrizio 75 ITA 5:18:46 1563.-M40-44
8090. Tagliavini Rocco 70 ITA 5:18:46 1665.-M45-49
8091. Pezzotta Stefano 69 ITA 5:18:46 1666.-M45-49
8092. Quarto Michele 53 ITA 5:18:50 103.-M65-69
8093. Canini Fabio 67 ITA 5:18:53 1408.-M50-54
8094. Galietti Mario 69 ITA 5:18:57 1667.-M45-49
8095. Ottolino Paolo 72 ITA 5:18:59 1668.-M45-49
8096. Ren Min 85 CHN 5:19:05 717.-M30-34
8097. Rosatelli Massimo 63 ITA 5:19:13 800.-M55-59
8098. Kobler Bernhard 92 AUT 5:19:18 360.-M25-29
8099. Longstaff Tony 59 GBR 5:19:18 801.-M55-59
8100. Rehn Hans-Peter 66 GER 5:19:24 1409.-M50-54
8101. Le Mestre Gilles 62 FRA 5:19:25 802.-M55-59
8102. Fasano Marco 78 ITA 5:19:29 1564.-M40-44
8103. Bellotti Giorgio 75 ITA 5:19:31 1565.-M40-44
8104. Huang Xisheng 77 CHN 5:19:40 1566.-M40-44
8105. Massoli Giorgio 79 ITA 5:19:41 1002.-M35-39
8106. Greco Domenico 64 ITA 5:19:44 1410.-M50-54
8107. Volkov Alexander 82 RUS 5:19:46 1003.-M35-39
8108. De Rossi Massimiliano 68 ITA 5:19:51 1411.-M50-54
8109. Impedovo Francesco 67 ITA 5:19:54 1412.-M50-54
8110. Timson Ben 85 GBR 5:20:01 718.-M30-34
8111. Steinmann Didier 74 FRA 5:20:11 1567.-M40-44
8112. Sanfilippo Andrea 66 ITA 5:20:14 1413.-M50-54
8113. Bieris Stan 53 GBR 5:20:15 104.-M65-69
8114. Shroff Kerman 63 IND 5:20:15 803.-M55-59
8115. Chiappe Ulises Daniel 73 ARG 5:20:17 1669.-M45-49
8116. Pancaldi Umberto 59 ITA 5:20:21 804.-M55-59
8117. Geerse Matthijs 91 NED 5:20:24 361.-M25-29
8118. Santa Cruz Edgardo 68 ARG 5:20:27 1414.-M50-54
8119. Sodani Pietro 67 ITA 5:20:28 1415.-M50-54
8120. Boccadoro Cristiano 72 ITA 5:20:30 1670.-M45-49
8121. Nicodemo Natalio Javier 76 ARG 5:20:34 1568.-M40-44
8122. Hooghuis Ferdi 65 NED 5:20:36 1416.-M50-54
8123. Donato Giuseppe 77 ITA 5:20:37 1569.-M40-44
8124. Noack Hans-Dieter 48 GER 5:20:37 37.-M70-74
8125. Almeida Fernando 83 POR 5:20:39 1004.-M35-39
8126. Rodrigues Mario 82 POR 5:20:40 1005.-M35-39
8127. Castaă‘O Juan 66 ESP 5:20:45 1417.-M50-54
8128. Kuhlman Stig 68 DEN 5:20:47 1418.-M50-54
8129. Alemanno Fabrice 71 FRA 5:20:47 1671.-M45-49
8130. Kukkula Antti 93 FIN 5:20:51 362.-M25-29
8131. Mariotti Franco 78 ITA 5:20:58 1570.-M40-44
8132. Roussel Anthony 82 FRA 5:21:07 1006.-M35-39
8133. Schisano Pompeo 50 ITA 5:21:09 105.-M65-69
8134. Marcellino Francesco 81 ITA 5:21:10 1007.-M35-39
8135. Iennaco Gianfranco 71 ITA 5:21:15 1672.-M45-49
8136. Renteria Eduardo 72 MEX 5:21:26 1673.-M45-49
8137. Bernardo Massimiliano 74 ITA 5:21:30 1571.-M40-44
8138. Fix Manuel 80 FRA 5:21:31 1008.-M35-39
8139. Cakic Ivan 88 ITA 5:21:43 719.-M30-34
8140. Parker Patrick 86 GBR 5:21:51 720.-M30-34
8141. Dos Santos Carramao Alberto 67 BRA 5:21:51 1419.-M50-54
8142. Adinolfi Antonio 79 ITA 5:21:54 1009.-M35-39
8143. Trabucho Jaime 65 POR 5:22:02 1420.-M50-54
8144. Cruoglio Gianluigi 80 ITA 5:22:12 1010.-M35-39
8145. Traver Sorribes Juan Jose 82 ESP 5:22:14 1011.-M35-39
8146. Monti Piero 72 ITA 5:22:18 1674.-M45-49
8147. Toma Stefano 78 ITA 5:22:20 1572.-M40-44
8148. Lemoine Sebastien 89 FRA 5:22:20 363.-M25-29
8149. Torriero Tommaso 94 ROU 5:22:21 104.-M20-24
8150. Taffarel Enrico 75 ITA 5:22:21 1573.-M40-44
8151. Svanemar Fredrik 69 SWE 5:22:22 1675.-M45-49
8152. Feichter Alexander 74 ITA 5:22:23 1574.-M40-44
8153. Valastro Alfio 56 ITA 5:22:23 333.-M60-64
8154. Virone Francesco 58 ITA 5:22:25 334.-M60-64
8155. Masi Lapo 61 ITA 5:22:26 805.-M55-59
8156. Materassi Filippo 72 ITA 5:22:27 1676.-M45-49
8157. Coulthard Craig 81 GER 5:22:33 1012.-M35-39
8158. Ledin Urban 61 SWE 5:22:43 806.-M55-59
8159. Alfieri Giuseppe 64 ITA 5:22:47 1421.-M50-54
8160. Franco Pasquale 66 CAN 5:22:54 1422.-M50-54
8161. Digo Daniel 90 RUS 5:22:56 364.-M25-29
8162. Van Oostende Nicolas 75 FRA 5:22:58 1575.-M40-44
8163. Fiorino Gustavo Rosario 64 ARG 5:22:58 1423.-M50-54
8164. Palma Mario Franco 66 ITA 5:22:59 1424.-M50-54
8165. Sanzianu Nicu Severin 83 ROU 5:22:59 1013.-M35-39
8166. Giansanti Andrea 76 ITA 5:23:02 1576.-M40-44
8167. Pracilio Nicola 68 ITA 5:23:04 1425.-M50-54
8168. Pillsbury Nick 82 USA 5:23:08 1014.-M35-39
8169. Col㲠Stefano 69 ITA 5:23:11 1677.-M45-49
8170. Anilkumar Dave 72 ITA 5:23:12 1678.-M45-49
8171. Fabre Cedric 90 FRA 5:23:12 365.-M25-29
8172. Marra Valerio 53 ITA 5:23:18 106.-M65-69
8173. Van Koppen Dave 85 NED 5:23:22 721.-M30-34
8174. HerbăLy SăNdor 92 HUN 5:23:28 366.-M25-29
8175. Ortenzia Michele 82 ITA 5:23:33 1015.-M35-39
8176. Mor Giovanni 69 ITA 5:23:34 1679.-M45-49
8177. Grange Herv㉠66 FRA 5:23:36 1426.-M50-54
8178. Culos Egidio 43 ITA 5:23:39 7.-M75-79
8179. Addario Franco 68 ITA 5:23:41 1427.-M50-54
8180. Di Pietrangelo Gianluca 73 ITA 5:23:42 1680.-M45-49
8181. Malavasi Paolo 51 ITA 5:23:44 107.-M65-69
8182. De Cristofaro Roberto 78 ITA 5:23:46 1577.-M40-44
8183. Aleotti Massimo 58 ITA 5:23:46 335.-M60-64
8184. Giuli Fabio 71 ITA 5:23:47 1681.-M45-49
8185. Kowalski Tobias 77 GER 5:23:47 1578.-M40-44
8186. Crolla Emiliano 77 ITA 5:23:49 1579.-M40-44
8187. Prete Giancarlo 60 ITA 5:23:50 807.-M55-59
8188. Serarcangeli Paolo 65 ITA 5:23:51 1428.-M50-54
8189. Menicucci Marcello 70 ITA 5:23:57 1682.-M45-49
8190. Aichner Matthias 84 ITA 5:23:58 722.-M30-34
8191. Polci Carlo 56 ITA 5:24:03 336.-M60-64
8192. Corti Daniele 58 ITA 5:24:09 337.-M60-64
8193. Testi Enrico 50 ITA 5:24:09 108.-M65-69
8194. Kasemsarn Choosak 60 THA 5:24:15 808.-M55-59
8195. Nielsen Erik Preben 59 DEN 5:24:15 809.-M55-59
8196. Romani Riccardo 94 ITA 5:24:18 105.-M20-24
8197. Wigginton Tim 68 GBR 5:24:22 1429.-M50-54
8198. Zampini Angiolo Carlo 48 ITA 5:24:22 38.-M70-74
8199. Maffei Alberto 64 ITA 5:24:22 1430.-M50-54
8200. Galgani Simone 71 ITA 5:24:23 1683.-M45-49
8201. Bemment Scott 73 GBR 5:24:25 1684.-M45-49
8202. Lowe Adam 86 IRL 5:24:28 723.-M30-34
8203. Siddiqui Attib 86 MAS 5:24:30 724.-M30-34
8204. Mesa Alfredo Manuel 62 ARG 5:24:30 810.-M55-59
8205. Sippelli Giovanni 52 ITA 5:24:36 109.-M65-69
8206. Janzen Everhardus Wilhelmus 66 NED 5:24:37 1431.-M50-54
8207. Havseng Jă–Rgen 77 SWE 5:24:37 1580.-M40-44
8208. Van Oijen Michel 66 NED 5:24:38 1432.-M50-54
8209. Modonutti Mattia 81 ITA 5:24:44 1016.-M35-39
8210. Melorio Jacopo 93 ITA 5:24:44 367.-M25-29
8211. Calderoni Maurizio 60 ITA 5:24:45 811.-M55-59
8212. Ergys Uraj 84 ALB 5:24:46 725.-M30-34
8213. Gradi Daniele 89 ITA 5:24:46 368.-M25-29
8214. Iannello Giuseppe 69 ITA 5:24:46 1685.-M45-49
8215. Villegas Francisco 84 MEX 5:24:47 726.-M30-34
8216. Liu Yu 82 CHN 5:25:05 1017.-M35-39
8217. Welzenbach Jean-Luc 67 FRA 5:25:06 1433.-M50-54
8218. Azzolini Andrea 61 ITA 5:25:08 812.-M55-59
8219. Labate Maurizio 64 ITA 5:25:08 1434.-M50-54
8220. Colombo Patrick 60 FRA 5:25:11 813.-M55-59
8221. Menotta Michele 73 ITA 5:25:12 1686.-M45-49
8222. Vazquez Calvo Juan Carlos 82 ESP 5:25:15 1018.-M35-39
8223. Kaller Mark 65 GER 5:25:17 1435.-M50-54
8224. D'Arpa Carlo 72 ITA 5:25:17 1687.-M45-49
8225. Agarwalla Subhash 73 IND 5:25:18 1688.-M45-49
8226. Letord Jean-Luc 65 FRA 5:25:19 1436.-M50-54
8227. He Hongjie 75 CHN 5:25:19 1581.-M40-44
8228. Molokanov Ilya 82 RUS 5:25:20 1019.-M35-39
8229. Negre Frederic 72 ITA 5:25:22 1689.-M45-49
8230. Dalbard Marco 72 ITA 5:25:24 1690.-M45-49
8231. Charters Robert 76 GBR 5:25:25 1582.-M40-44
8232. Ceseracciu Francesco 55 ITA 5:25:27 338.-M60-64
8233. Salvi Andrea 78 ITA 5:25:30 1583.-M40-44
8234. Tanaka Suinen 56 JPN 5:25:32 339.-M60-64
8235. Chiari Bruno 54 ITA 5:25:38 340.-M60-64
8236. Pergolese Michele 59 ITA 5:25:40 814.-M55-59
8237. Gianni Vincenzo 52 ITA 5:25:40 110.-M65-69
8238. Wojciechowski Piotr 65 POL 5:25:40 1437.-M50-54
8239. Battisti Alessio 70 ITA 5:25:43 1691.-M45-49
8240. Tse Yep 74 GBR 5:25:44 1584.-M40-44
8241. Di Costanzo Giovanni 53 ITA 5:25:49 111.-M65-69
8242. Delaunay Jean Paul 59 FRA 5:25:52 815.-M55-59
8243. Luciani Gianfranco 54 ITA 5:25:57 341.-M60-64
8244. Cianciotta Karl 84 BEL 5:25:57 727.-M30-34
8245. O'Hara Shane 85 IRL 5:26:00 728.-M30-34
8246. Komov Andrey 86 RUS 5:26:03 729.-M30-34
8247. Nestola Marco 80 ITA 5:26:03 1020.-M35-39
8248. Weinpert Lukas 98 CRO 5:26:04 106.-M20-24
8249. Fratini Marco 64 ITA 5:26:07 1438.-M50-54
8250. Ercocia Javier Matias 88 ARG 5:26:11 730.-M30-34
8251. Di Cicco Raffaele 62 ITA 5:26:12 816.-M55-59
8252. Buraud Gerald 59 FRA 5:26:12 817.-M55-59
8253. Verzilli Claudio 72 ITA 5:26:13 1692.-M45-49
8254. Conforto Sertorelli Stefano 68 ITA 5:26:15 1439.-M50-54
8255. Denhaese Bret 64 USA 5:26:18 1440.-M50-54
8256. Hopkins William 87 GBR 5:26:23 731.-M30-34
8257. Hiolle Olivier 73 FRA 5:26:25 1693.-M45-49
8258. Sachkov Mikhail 71 RUS 5:26:29 1694.-M45-49
8259. Calicchia Luciano 51 ITA 5:26:30 112.-M65-69
8260. Scognamiglio Massimo 71 ITA 5:26:40 1695.-M45-49
8261. Cadillon Thomas Florian 87 FRA 5:26:44 732.-M30-34
8262. Jardi Platero Miquel Angel 66 ESP 5:26:47 1441.-M50-54
8263. Chevalier Christophe 67 FRA 5:26:53 1442.-M50-54
8264. Rawski Lukasz 74 POL 5:26:54 1585.-M40-44
8265. Mcguinness Noel 80 IRL 5:26:54 1021.-M35-39
8266. Aureli Mauro 64 ITA 5:26:57 1443.-M50-54
8267. Cerceo Pietro 86 ITA 5:26:58 733.-M30-34
8268. Gemma Lorenzo 54 ITA 5:27:01 342.-M60-64
8269. Bagnasacco Luca 69 ITA 5:27:01 1696.-M45-49
8270. Jouventin Patrick 62 FRA 5:27:02 818.-M55-59
8271. Brizi Quirino 78 ITA 5:27:02 1586.-M40-44
8272. Ferrera Giacomo 86 ITA 5:27:04 734.-M30-34
8273. Guida Damiano Giovanni 54 ITA 5:27:09 343.-M60-64
8274. Van Gyseghem Jean 69 BEL 5:27:09 1697.-M45-49
8275. Wiser Dario 60 ITA 5:27:11 819.-M55-59
8276. Draicchio Franco 73 ITA 5:27:13 1698.-M45-49
8277. Genovese Andrea 62 ITA 5:27:18 820.-M55-59
8278. Leo Giovanni 80 ITA 5:27:20 1022.-M35-39
8279. Vieux Joel 62 FRA 5:27:21 821.-M55-59
8280. Michel Stă‰Phane 74 FRA 5:27:21 1587.-M40-44
8281. Nuzzaci Paolo 60 BEL 5:27:23 822.-M55-59
8282. Loi Giuseppe 68 ITA 5:27:26 1444.-M50-54
8283. Delvai Davide 90 ITA 5:27:27 369.-M25-29
8284. Tozzi Luigi 50 ITA 5:27:27 113.-M65-69
8285. Castellaro Bruno 55 ITA 5:27:28 344.-M60-64
8286. Bianchi Cesarino 61 ITA 5:27:29 823.-M55-59
8287. Carisi Andrea 82 ITA 5:27:29 1023.-M35-39
8288. Baietta Mauro 58 ITA 5:27:33 345.-M60-64
8289. Dakiche David 77 FRA 5:27:43 1588.-M40-44
8290. Hussey David 62 GBR 5:27:45 824.-M55-59
8291. Marchetti Ugo 47 ITA 5:27:47 39.-M70-74
8292. Meekel Roy 89 NED 5:27:47 370.-M25-29
8293. Worozko Jaroslaw 70 POL 5:27:48 1699.-M45-49
8294. Van Vooren Matthew 87 NED 5:27:48 735.-M30-34
8295. Masili Gennaro 76 ITA 5:27:50 1589.-M40-44
8296. Habowski Marcin 82 POL 5:27:51 1024.-M35-39
8297. Ohkama Gosuke 72 JPN 5:27:52 1700.-M45-49
8298. Pacinotti Pier Paolo 69 ITA 5:27:58 1701.-M45-49
8299. Vernanchet Martial 69 FRA 5:27:59 1702.-M45-49
8300. Scrimieri Antonio 84 ITA 5:28:00 736.-M30-34
8301. Rauvala Matti 51 FIN 5:28:04 114.-M65-69
8302. Di Pietra Dario 69 ITA 5:28:10 1703.-M45-49
8303. Panettieri Alberto 54 ITA 5:28:11 346.-M60-64
8304. Ghatauray Louis 95 GBR 5:28:13 107.-M20-24
8305. Sto Domingo Valentin 65 PHI 5:28:15 1445.-M50-54
8306. Michel Florian 88 FRA 5:28:20 737.-M30-34
8307. Talone Davide 53 ITA 5:28:22 115.-M65-69
8308. Talone Stefano 83 ITA 5:28:22 1025.-M35-39
8309. Morini Alessandro 84 ITA 5:28:26 738.-M30-34
8310. Valabrega Paolo 79 ITA 5:28:28 1026.-M35-39
8311. Secnik Drago 59 SLO 5:28:29 825.-M55-59
8312. Romeo Alessio 72 ITA 5:28:33 1704.-M45-49
8313. Lorenz Rudi 79 GBR 5:28:34 1027.-M35-39
8314. Mirabella Luigi 55 ITA 5:28:34 347.-M60-64
8315. Cheung Walter 57 HKG 5:28:36 348.-M60-64
8316. Picciolo Cosimo 62 ITA 5:28:40 826.-M55-59
8317. Achard Guillaume 84 FRA 5:28:45 739.-M30-34
8318. Ulvă…S Bjă–Rn 78 SWE 5:28:46 1590.-M40-44
8319. Favati Mauro 60 ITA 5:28:46 827.-M55-59
8320. Ikeda Yoshihiro 87 JPN 5:28:54 740.-M30-34
8321. Sanzarowski Jersy 78 BEL 5:29:00 1591.-M40-44
8322. Mancia Alfredo 65 ITA 5:29:02 1446.-M50-54
8323. Dodaro Francesco 62 ITA 5:29:04 828.-M55-59
8324. Podgornykh Vladimir 55 RUS 5:29:06 349.-M60-64
8325. Del Rosario Lloyd 81 PHI 5:29:06 1028.-M35-39
8326. Hopkowicz Szymon 84 POL 5:29:11 741.-M30-34
8327. Morozkov Andrei 66 RUS 5:29:11 1447.-M50-54
8328. Mastrangeli Teseo 63 ITA 5:29:15 829.-M55-59
8329. Mellor Adam 67 GBR 5:29:15 1448.-M50-54
8330. Hull Andrew 69 GBR 5:29:17 1705.-M45-49
8331. Tuttle Aaron 78 USA 5:29:17 1592.-M40-44
8332. Guă‰Rif Christophe 59 FRA 5:29:23 830.-M55-59
8333. Belli Claudio 64 ITA 5:29:26 1449.-M50-54
8334. Sidari Antonino 62 ITA 5:29:27 831.-M55-59
8335. Bilgilisoy Ibrahim 95 GER 5:29:34 108.-M20-24
8336. Rampino Vincenzo Maurizio 63 ITA 5:29:39 832.-M55-59
8337. Yapriadi Basuki 55 ITA 5:29:40 350.-M60-64
8338. Andersen Hans Christian 57 DEN 5:29:40 351.-M60-64
8339. Charbonnier Jean-Marie 66 FRA 5:29:51 1450.-M50-54
8340. Di Marco Luigi Bonifacio 75 ITA 5:29:54 1593.-M40-44
8341. Tomin Ivica 67 CRO 5:29:54 1451.-M50-54
8342. Albanelli Roberto 66 ITA 5:29:56 1452.-M50-54
8343. Papi Massimo 57 ITA 5:29:57 352.-M60-64
8344. Petrucci Felice 60 ITA 5:29:59 833.-M55-59
8345. D'Adamo Mario 67 ITA 5:29:59 1453.-M50-54
8346. Kjell Einarsson 63 SWE 5:29:59 834.-M55-59
8347. Calvelli Claudio 74 ITA 5:30:00 1594.-M40-44
8348. Dilling Peter 64 GER 5:30:01 1454.-M50-54
8349. Post Stephen 68 AUS 5:30:03 1455.-M50-54
8350. Ettridge Mark 64 GBR 5:30:04 1456.-M50-54
8351. Han Chuanjun 74 CHN 5:30:07 1595.-M40-44
8352. Ragonesi Luigi 83 ITA 5:30:09 1029.-M35-39
8353. Franchino Giuseppe 74 ITA 5:30:09 1596.-M40-44
8354. Kreuzmann Harry 53 GER 5:30:11 116.-M65-69
8355. Bocquet Quentin 84 FRA 5:30:12 742.-M30-34
8356. Tomassini Marco 57 ITA 5:30:20 353.-M60-64
8357. Ruggiero Fabio 57 ITA 5:30:24 354.-M60-64
8358. Saja Giovanni 58 ITA 5:30:26 355.-M60-64
8359. Salvatori Mirko 69 ITA 5:30:33 1706.-M45-49
8360. Flauti Fabio 70 ITA 5:30:33 1707.-M45-49
8361. Rekoff Paul 58 USA 5:30:34 356.-M60-64
8362. Paraketsov Vasily 85 RUS 5:30:40 743.-M30-34
8363. Marcucci Luca 73 ITA 5:30:41 1708.-M45-49
8364. Cortes Fernandez Antonio 62 ESP 5:30:42 835.-M55-59
8365. Bassi Gianluca 59 ITA 5:30:44 836.-M55-59
8366. Isaia Romolo 76 ITA 5:30:51 1597.-M40-44
8367. Casadei Alessio 83 ITA 5:30:55 1030.-M35-39
8368. Di Carlo Giuliano 43 ITA 5:30:55 8.-M75-79
8369. Nicola Zambon 67 ITA 5:30:57 1457.-M50-54
8370. Marchand Christian 50 FRA 5:30:57 117.-M65-69
8371. Kimiyoshi Yuyama 56 JPN 5:30:59 357.-M60-64
8372. Dieudonn㉠Pierre-Emmanuel 94 FRA 5:31:02 109.-M20-24
8373. Pelliccia Vincenzo 51 ITA 5:31:02 118.-M65-69
8374. Murakami Toshinori 56 JPN 5:31:09 358.-M60-64
8375. Fazzini Rino 57 ITA 5:31:11 359.-M60-64
8376. Mingori Stefano 65 ITA 5:31:11 1458.-M50-54
8377. Cialenti Roberto 48 ITA 5:31:14 40.-M70-74
8378. Rivetti Francesco 55 ITA 5:31:16 360.-M60-64
8379. Totaro Domenico 60 ITA 5:31:21 837.-M55-59
8380. Al Naamani Abdullah 75 ITA 5:31:29 1598.-M40-44
8381. Vigna Mauro 79 ITA 5:31:32 1031.-M35-39
8382. Fedele Mattia 90 ITA 5:31:36 371.-M25-29
8383. Niembro Barroso Manuel 65 MEX 5:31:38 1459.-M50-54
8384. D'Arco Silvio 63 ITA 5:31:42 838.-M55-59
8385. Pagliai Roberto 67 ITA 5:31:42 1460.-M50-54
8386. Coman Alex 77 ROU 5:31:44 1599.-M40-44
8387. Kalliomaa Riku 68 FIN 5:32:00 1461.-M50-54
8388. Olvera Garcia Martin 63 MEX 5:32:09 839.-M55-59
8389. Laforge Marc 85 CAN 5:32:14 744.-M30-34
8390. Douglas Jason 76 GBR 5:32:19 1600.-M40-44
8391. Gullo Nicola 58 ITA 5:32:23 361.-M60-64
8392. Skiba Marek 62 POL 5:32:23 840.-M55-59
8393. Pollock Philippe 54 FRA 5:32:24 362.-M60-64
8394. Bednarzak Tadeusz 58 POL 5:32:33 363.-M60-64
8395. Phacheerat Surajate 74 THA 5:32:33 1601.-M40-44
8396. Macchia Adriano Salvatore 62 ITA 5:32:34 841.-M55-59
8397. Tupp Ain-Ivar 67 EST 5:32:35 1462.-M50-54
8398. D'Alessandro Sandro 67 ITA 5:32:35 1463.-M50-54
8399. Aristei Roberto 57 ITA 5:32:44 364.-M60-64
8400. Marinello Riccardo 80 ITA 5:32:45 1032.-M35-39
8401. Thornberg Per 62 SWE 5:32:50 842.-M55-59
8402. Cucchiaroni Andrea 47 ITA 5:32:52 41.-M70-74
8403. Olivieri Massimo 59 ITA 5:32:52 843.-M55-59
8404. Barbieri Gianluigi 61 ITA 5:32:52 844.-M55-59
8405. Nicolaescu Silviu 77 ROU 5:32:58 1602.-M40-44
8406. O Reilly Sean 72 IRL 5:32:58 1709.-M45-49
8407. Upton-Ford Andrew 68 GBR 5:33:00 1464.-M50-54
8408. Ramananjohary Dera 78 ITA 5:33:00 1603.-M40-44
8409. Cuttano Matteo 60 ITA 5:33:03 845.-M55-59
8410. Basile Giuseppe 70 ITA 5:33:07 1710.-M45-49
8411. Li Xin 81 CHN 5:33:07 1033.-M35-39
8412. Kramaric Antun 53 CRO 5:33:10 119.-M65-69
8413. Johansson Robert 75 SWE 5:33:13 1604.-M40-44
8414. Dewitt Christopher 90 USA 5:33:19 372.-M25-29
8415. Swindles John 69 GBR 5:33:21 1711.-M45-49
8416. Gheller Corrado 64 ITA 5:33:23 1465.-M50-54
8417. Romet Franck 57 SUI 5:33:26 365.-M60-64
8418. Radecker Marcus 70 ARG 5:33:27 1712.-M45-49
8419. Ben Tanfous Souhail Ben Said 64 ITA 5:33:27 1466.-M50-54
8420. Murray Paul 86 IRL 5:33:37 745.-M30-34
8421. Amari Marco 73 ITA 5:33:39 1713.-M45-49
8422. Coccioli Maurizio 65 ITA 5:33:42 1467.-M50-54
8423. Portier Philippe 66 FRA 5:33:47 1468.-M50-54
8424. Garsdal Saren 42 DEN 5:33:49 9.-M75-79
8425. Tartasi Francesco 48 ITA 5:33:53 42.-M70-74
8426. Dolny Robert 70 POL 5:34:00 1714.-M45-49
8427. Fagotto Massimiliano 74 ITA 5:34:02 1605.-M40-44
8428. Jacquot Bertrand 78 FRA 5:34:04 1606.-M40-44
8429. Khokhlov Denis 88 RUS 5:34:06 746.-M30-34
8430. Bratta Carmine 71 ITA 5:34:07 1715.-M45-49
8431. Torricella Costantino 66 ITA 5:34:09 1469.-M50-54
8432. Giacalone Claudio 64 ITA 5:34:10 1470.-M50-54
8433. Cantone Vincenzo 35 ITA 5:34:16 2.-M80-84
8434. Menabue Telesforo 46 ITA 5:34:17 43.-M70-74
8435. Morange Gael 77 FRA 5:34:17 1607.-M40-44
8436. Hatcher Timothy 76 USA 5:34:24 1608.-M40-44
8437. Germani Fernando 52 ITA 5:34:26 120.-M65-69
8438. Cabrera Rueda David Jesăšs 72 ESP 5:34:29 1716.-M45-49
8439. Smith Lewis 82 GBR 5:34:32 1034.-M35-39
8440. Iuriatti Giacomo 64 ITA 5:34:33 1471.-M50-54
8441. Migliosi Alessio 79 ITA 5:34:35 1035.-M35-39
8442. Blumenkrantz Eli 79 ISR 5:34:37 1036.-M35-39
8443. De Giovanni Michele 56 ITA 5:34:47 366.-M60-64
8444. Aur Gabriel 85 ROU 5:34:49 747.-M30-34
8445. Trouillet Philippe 68 FRA 5:34:52 1472.-M50-54
8446. Cracco Florindo 56 ITA 5:34:59 367.-M60-64
8447. Vojvodic Slavko 44 CRO 5:35:03 44.-M70-74
8448. Farina Roberto 65 ITA 5:35:05 1473.-M50-54
8449. Lattante Antonio 56 ITA 5:35:05 368.-M60-64
8450. Li Liangwei 85 CHN 5:35:10 748.-M30-34
8451. Lo Piccolo Salvatore 67 ITA 5:35:10 1474.-M50-54
8452. Greggio Roberto 51 ITA 5:35:17 121.-M65-69
8453. Jenkins Robert 69 CAN 5:35:22 1717.-M45-49
8454. Hamilton Andrew 68 IRL 5:35:24 1475.-M50-54
8455. Musilli Pietro 62 ITA 5:35:30 846.-M55-59
8456. Borisenko Andrey 82 RUS 5:35:30 1037.-M35-39
8457. Di Trapani Francesco Paolo 64 ITA 5:35:32 1476.-M50-54
8458. Paolacci Uberto 57 ITA 5:35:38 369.-M60-64
8459. Cavallucci Massimo 55 ITA 5:35:49 370.-M60-64
8460. Marcolini Mirco 74 ITA 5:35:53 1609.-M40-44
8461. Milani Fabio 76 ITA 5:35:55 1610.-M40-44
8462. Gallinucci Luca 78 ITA 5:35:56 1611.-M40-44
8463. Donati Stefano 69 ITA 5:35:57 1718.-M45-49
8464. Meregalli Enrico 68 ITA 5:35:57 1477.-M50-54
8465. Greco Antonio Davide 73 ITA 5:35:58 1719.-M45-49
8466. Pagani Lorenzo 70 ITA 5:35:58 1720.-M45-49
8467. Maestri Simone 80 ITA 5:35:58 1038.-M35-39
8468. Pesarin Riccardo 72 ITA 5:35:59 1721.-M45-49
8469. Raneli Gaetano 71 ITA 5:36:00 1722.-M45-49
8470. Blasi Maurizio 64 ITA 5:36:06 1478.-M50-54
8471. Leung Mankong 66 CHN 5:36:12 1479.-M50-54
8472. Tedesco Vincenzo 68 ITA 5:36:15 1480.-M50-54
8473. Micheletti Davide 64 ITA 5:36:15 1481.-M50-54
8474. Ferrentino Francesco 57 IRL 5:36:18 371.-M60-64
8475. Maza Oliva Emilio Jose 63 ESP 5:36:19 847.-M55-59
8476. Tonni Bazza Renato 65 ITA 5:36:19 1482.-M50-54
8477. Morelli Dario 79 ITA 5:36:19 1039.-M35-39
8478. Buenestado Caballero Pablo 68 ESP 5:36:23 1483.-M50-54
8479. Sangiorgi Marco 77 ITA 5:36:27 1612.-M40-44
8480. Faleo Massimo 66 ITA 5:36:32 1484.-M50-54
8481. Christopher Joseph 73 ITA 5:36:34 1723.-M45-49
8482. Aurora Andrea 77 ITA 5:36:42 1613.-M40-44
8483. Masini Arvedo 47 ITA 5:36:56 45.-M70-74
8484. Ernst Jeffrey 62 USA 5:36:56 848.-M55-59
8485. Rossi Mariano 43 ITA 5:37:01 10.-M75-79
8486. Pogneau Yann 92 FRA 5:37:02 373.-M25-29
8487. Suarez Michael 58 USA 5:37:04 372.-M60-64
8488. Frankel Sharon 63 USA 5:37:10 849.-M55-59
8489. Iraca Mauro 68 ITA 5:37:14 1485.-M50-54
8490. Sion Bertrand 71 FRA 5:37:16 1724.-M45-49
8491. Santovito Giovanni 45 ITA 5:37:20 46.-M70-74
8492. Compagnone Mario 74 ITA 5:37:22 1614.-M40-44
8493. Chris De Deyn 68 BEL 5:37:25 1486.-M50-54
8494. Rygalik Tomasz 76 POL 5:37:32 1615.-M40-44
8495. Ciaccio Giuseppe 64 ITA 5:37:33 1487.-M50-54
8496. Donoso Borri Carlos 56 CHI 5:37:40 373.-M60-64
8497. Zaffarani Gianluca 74 ITA 5:37:51 1616.-M40-44
8498. Fasano Giovanni 57 ITA 5:37:56 374.-M60-64
8499. Scottegna Tiziano 72 ITA 5:37:59 1725.-M45-49
8500. Blixt Martin 75 SWE 5:38:02 1617.-M40-44
8501. Salat Lionel 66 FRA 5:38:07 1488.-M50-54
8502. Schiavi Vincenzo 46 ITA 5:38:07 47.-M70-74
8503. Jelica Stjepan 73 CRO 5:38:11 1726.-M45-49
8504. Moynihan Humphrey 61 IRL 5:38:14 850.-M55-59
8505. Messina Salvatore 66 ITA 5:38:14 1489.-M50-54
8506. Selame Enrique 55 CHI 5:38:19 375.-M60-64
8507. Gerevasi Gianluca 71 ITA 5:38:20 1727.-M45-49
8508. Di Mattia Luca 67 ITA 5:38:21 1490.-M50-54
8509. Tesse Savino 74 ITA 5:38:25 1618.-M40-44
8510. Lukiewski Jordan 90 USA 5:38:25 374.-M25-29
8511. Zhang Yang 87 CHN 5:38:25 749.-M30-34
8512. Moroni Federico 76 ITA 5:38:32 1619.-M40-44
8513. Garsdal Thomas 75 DEN 5:38:32 1620.-M40-44
8514. Lazaroiu Dumitru 63 ROU 5:38:32 851.-M55-59
8515. Hegedus István 76 HUN 5:38:35 1621.-M40-44
8516. Tolgyesi Laszlo 78 HUN 5:38:38 1622.-M40-44
8517. Havalda László 71 HUN 5:38:46 1728.-M45-49
8518. How Jacob 82 PHI 5:38:50 1040.-M35-39
8519. Caliciotti Massimo 59 ITA 5:38:53 852.-M55-59
8520. Rauen Martin 61 SUI 5:39:01 853.-M55-59
8521. Matalis Athanasios 86 GRE 5:39:07 750.-M30-34
8522. Baglieri Giovanni 55 ITA 5:39:07 376.-M60-64
8523. Hu Xiaowei 80 CHN 5:39:10 1041.-M35-39
8524. Bayle Yves 58 FRA 5:39:15 377.-M60-64
8525. Eliseev Vasiliy 86 RUS 5:39:18 751.-M30-34
8526. Pedone Massimo 56 ITA 5:39:28 378.-M60-64
8527. Bey Dominique 57 FRA 5:39:28 379.-M60-64
8528. Falco Giuseppe 81 ITA 5:39:34 1042.-M35-39
8529. Medrano Felicisimo 72 PHI 5:39:35 1729.-M45-49
8530. Monteleone Eduardo 52 ITA 5:39:37 122.-M65-69
8531. Agnolazza Antonio 60 ITA 5:39:38 854.-M55-59
8532. Diwa Padilla Randy 76 PHI 5:39:39 1623.-M40-44
8533. Putzolu Massimo 60 ITA 5:39:43 855.-M55-59
8534. Greco Onofrio 60 ITA 5:39:43 856.-M55-59
8535. Ye Jun 90 CHN 5:39:46 375.-M25-29
8536. Takano Tsubasa 92 JPN 5:39:49 376.-M25-29
8537. Curzi Sandro 54 ITA 5:39:50 380.-M60-64
8538. Garuti Roberto 58 ITA 5:39:52 381.-M60-64
8539. Luttinen Teemu 91 FIN 5:39:54 377.-M25-29
8540. Marrocco Gian Paolo 64 ITA 5:39:56 1491.-M50-54
8541. D'Arrigo Carmelo 73 ITA 5:39:58 1730.-M45-49
8542. Karoli Matja? 69 SLO 5:39:58 1731.-M45-49
8543. Olivieri Annamaria 61 ITA 5:39:59 857.-M55-59
8544. Vetter Clayton 83 RSA 5:39:59 1043.-M35-39
8545. Di Matteo Fabio 77 ITA 5:40:04 1624.-M40-44
8546. Caputo Pasquale 49 ITA 5:40:14 123.-M65-69
8547. Mugianesi Massimo 69 ITA 5:40:14 1732.-M45-49
8548. Quartulli Giuseppe 48 ITA 5:40:14 48.-M70-74
8549. Lupi Antonio 52 ITA 5:40:15 124.-M65-69
8550. Vitti Augusto 57 ITA 5:40:21 382.-M60-64
8551. Hilfiker Rolf 62 SUI 5:40:29 858.-M55-59
8552. Sadler Nicolas 85 GBR 5:40:39 752.-M30-34
8553. Hu Yang 80 CHN 5:40:48 1044.-M35-39
8554. Longe Olive 69 FRA 5:40:54 1733.-M45-49
8555. Montesi Paolo 71 ITA 5:41:01 1734.-M45-49
8556. Piazza Marco 65 ITA 5:41:02 1492.-M50-54
8557. Rusin Gabriele 72 ITA 5:41:04 1735.-M45-49
8558. Peeters Jaimie 75 NED 5:41:05 1625.-M40-44
8559. Madsen Finn 53 SWE 5:41:06 125.-M65-69
8560. Bellioni Andrea 64 ITA 5:41:16 1493.-M50-54
8561. Arrigoni Angiolo 56 ITA 5:41:17 383.-M60-64
8562. Paolino Giuseppe 71 ITA 5:41:23 1736.-M45-49
8563. Besson Jean Frană‡Ois 61 FRA 5:41:31 859.-M55-59
8564. Simionati Marco 69 ITA 5:41:33 1737.-M45-49
8565. Wong Chun Yip Joe 82 HKG 5:41:44 1045.-M35-39
8566. Piglia Andrea 68 ITA 5:41:48 1494.-M50-54
8567. Richardson Paul 72 GBR 5:41:48 1738.-M45-49
8568. Ferreiroa Marcelo Luis 59 ARG 5:41:53 860.-M55-59
8569. Marshall John 56 GBR 5:41:54 384.-M60-64
8570. Carnio Nicola 74 ITA 5:41:55 1626.-M40-44
8571. Palumbo Domenico 61 ITA 5:42:03 861.-M55-59
8572. Maurizi Italo 60 ITA 5:42:11 862.-M55-59
8573. Evangelista Mendes Joao Batista 63 BRA 5:42:18 863.-M55-59
8574. Totaro Giovanni 88 ITA 5:42:20 753.-M30-34
8575. Oliveira Filho Jose Nilton 78 BRA 5:42:25 1627.-M40-44
8576. Michel Aelvoet 62 BEL 5:42:29 864.-M55-59
8577. Marzi Paolo 69 ITA 5:42:29 1739.-M45-49
8578. Procacci Danilo 65 ITA 5:42:29 1495.-M50-54
8579. Piet Tyvaert 67 BEL 5:42:32 1496.-M50-54
8580. Weinstein David 68 GBR 5:42:32 1497.-M50-54
8581. Pieter-Jan Tyvaert 97 BEL 5:42:33 110.-M20-24
8582. Orabona Salvatore 77 ITA 5:42:37 1628.-M40-44
8583. Gallina Luca 72 ITA 5:42:39 1740.-M45-49
8584. Pinton Matteo 72 ITA 5:42:44 1741.-M45-49
8585. Becker Christian 72 GER 5:42:45 1742.-M45-49
8586. Dunn Jonathan 90 GBR 5:42:46 378.-M25-29
8587. Pozzi Camillo 74 ITA 5:42:48 1629.-M40-44
8588. Mcneil Gary Scott 59 CAN 5:42:52 865.-M55-59
8589. Cipiccia Andrea 71 ITA 5:42:59 1743.-M45-49
8590. Keler Branimir 66 CRO 5:43:03 1498.-M50-54
8591. Sapora Carlo 58 ITA 5:43:15 385.-M60-64
8592. Vallorani Fortunato 54 ITA 5:43:38 386.-M60-64
8593. Mazzocchetti Fabrizio 68 ITA 5:43:39 1499.-M50-54
8594. Giannini Giuseppe 72 ITA 5:43:44 1744.-M45-49
8595. Frank Veldkamp 88 USA 5:43:45 754.-M30-34
8596. Decina Bruno 60 ITA 5:43:49 866.-M55-59
8597. Saariaho Jaakko 48 FIN 5:43:54 49.-M70-74
8598. Guitton Emmanuel 59 FRA 5:43:59 867.-M55-59
8599. Zabko Jaroslaw 66 POL 5:43:59 1500.-M50-54
8600. Desiderio Pierluigi Maria 64 ITA 5:44:04 1501.-M50-54
8601. Lubrano Adriano 67 ITA 5:44:09 1502.-M50-54
8602. Campos Juan Manuel 53 MEX 5:44:17 126.-M65-69
8603. Ibba Silvestro 59 ITA 5:44:29 868.-M55-59
8604. O'Driscoll Aidan 50 IRL 5:44:37 127.-M65-69
8605. Perrot Florian 75 FRA 5:44:37 1630.-M40-44
8606. Del Prete Pasquale 39 ITA 5:44:40 11.-M75-79
8607. Fascetti Danilo 66 ITA 5:44:44 1503.-M50-54
8608. Henigin Artur 65 GER 5:44:48 1504.-M50-54
8609. De Marco Daniele 78 ITA 5:44:59 1631.-M40-44
8610. Krakowiak Pawel 75 POL 5:45:07 1632.-M40-44
8611. Robberto Massimo 58 ITA 5:45:12 387.-M60-64
8612. Kiefer Georg 83 GER 5:45:13 1046.-M35-39
8613. Filippetto Marco 55 ITA 5:45:18 388.-M60-64
8614. Di Maio Gabriele 64 ITA 5:45:23 1505.-M50-54
8615. Giorgini Gianfranco 52 ITA 5:45:24 128.-M65-69
8616. Rossino Davide 63 ITA 5:45:25 869.-M55-59
8617. Pasquier Vincent 76 FRA 5:45:26 1633.-M40-44
8618. Ciocci Francesco Paolo 65 ITA 5:45:27 1506.-M50-54
8619. Margetson Sydney 70 USA 5:45:30 1745.-M45-49
8620. Beck Arnaud 83 FRA 5:45:31 1047.-M35-39
8621. Paganelli Thomas 81 FRA 5:45:33 1048.-M35-39
8622. Jan Jan Den Outer 56 NED 5:45:52 389.-M60-64
8623. Gallo Filippo 65 ITA 5:46:00 1507.-M50-54
8624. Fasanella Marco 78 ITA 5:46:06 1634.-M40-44
8625. Cerilli Carlo 72 ITA 5:46:08 1746.-M45-49
8626. Martino Pietro 65 ITA 5:46:10 1508.-M50-54
8627. Manfredi Manlio 57 ITA 5:46:12 390.-M60-64
8628. Molena Emanuele 78 ITA 5:46:15 1635.-M40-44
8629. Di Gregorio Enrico 60 ITA 5:46:17 870.-M55-59
8630. Rizzo Gaetano 75 ITA 5:46:21 1636.-M40-44
8631. Sabot Philippe 58 FRA 5:46:35 391.-M60-64
8632. Hinterleitner Markus 84 GBR 5:46:40 755.-M30-34
8633. Losavio Francesco 80 ITA 5:46:46 1049.-M35-39
8634. Alaidy Bibo 91 EGY 5:46:51 379.-M25-29
8635. Somma Antonello Maria 76 ITA 5:46:52 1637.-M40-44
8636. Butler Kenneth 42 GBR 5:46:52 12.-M75-79
8637. Hu Weichao 84 CHN 5:46:58 756.-M30-34
8638. Roffinella Pierre 55 FRA 5:46:58 392.-M60-64
8639. Baker Keith 66 GBR 5:46:59 1509.-M50-54
8640. Deltour Jean Luc 56 FRA 5:47:00 393.-M60-64
8641. Caroni Mario 86 ITA 5:47:02 757.-M30-34
8642. Marcella Jason 85 USA 5:47:05 758.-M30-34
8643. Belussi Piergiorgio 73 ITA 5:47:13 1747.-M45-49
8644. Galluccio Domenico 60 ITA 5:47:22 871.-M55-59
8645. Caria Massimo 69 ITA 5:47:25 1748.-M45-49
8646. Busca Luca 60 ITA 5:47:25 872.-M55-59
8647. Cravino Davide 73 ITA 5:47:30 1749.-M45-49
8648. Casamassima Francesco 59 ITA 5:47:31 873.-M55-59
8649. Orlandi Davide 76 ITA 5:47:33 1638.-M40-44
8650. Wang Yiqun 66 CHN 5:47:34 1510.-M50-54
8651. Kubiak Tomasz 59 POL 5:47:51 874.-M55-59
8652. Antoniazzi Marco 72 ITA 5:47:52 1750.-M45-49
8653. Biagiotti Simone 78 ITA 5:47:58 1639.-M40-44
8654. Demortiere Franck 71 FRA 5:47:59 1751.-M45-49
8655. Warren Peter 71 GBR 5:48:06 1752.-M45-49
8656. Biasi Renato 50 ITA 5:48:07 129.-M65-69
8657. Golvelli Ettore 54 ITA 5:48:07 394.-M60-64
8658. Jacobson Steven Jay 61 USA 5:48:11 875.-M55-59
8659. Grubelnik Michael 77 AUT 5:48:11 1640.-M40-44
8660. Foglia_ Simone_ 73 ITA 5:48:14 1753.-M45-49
8661. Tucker Colin 70 GBR 5:48:15 1754.-M45-49
8662. Cierco Pascal 66 FRA 5:48:20 1511.-M50-54
8663. Navone Gianluca 72 ITA 5:48:22 1755.-M45-49
8664. Iadecola Luca 77 ITA 5:48:33 1641.-M40-44
8665. Avanzini Gregorio 86 ITA 5:48:43 759.-M30-34
8666. Jenko Ales 73 SLO 5:48:44 1756.-M45-49
8667. Berardo Francesco 81 ITA 5:48:55 1050.-M35-39
8668. Tovani Fabrizio 65 ITA 5:48:57 1512.-M50-54
8669. Sansot Jean-Bernard 60 FRA 5:49:02 876.-M55-59
8670. Saidoun Mehdi 80 FRA 5:49:03 1051.-M35-39
8671. Paludi Aldo 64 ITA 5:49:08 1513.-M50-54
8672. Pirro Pasquale 59 ITA 5:49:09 877.-M55-59
8673. Telmi Sylvain 75 FRA 5:49:21 1642.-M40-44
8674. Tudor Sileam 75 ROU 5:49:25 1643.-M40-44
8675. Piva Gabriele 67 ITA 5:49:28 1514.-M50-54
8676. Guillou Herv㉠60 FRA 5:49:29 878.-M55-59
8677. Liviu Gherghescu 80 ROU 5:49:31 1052.-M35-39
8678. Macci Daniele 75 ITA 5:49:37 1644.-M40-44
8679. Vannini Scatoli Alessandro 64 ITA 5:49:39 1515.-M50-54
8680. Bizzi Fausto 52 ITA 5:49:41 130.-M65-69
8681. Zeolla Mario 64 ITA 5:49:47 1516.-M50-54
8682. Jullion Martial 60 FRA 5:49:54 879.-M55-59
8683. Risne Johan 70 SWE 5:49:58 1757.-M45-49
8684. Kissner Luiz Antonio 69 BRA 5:49:58 1758.-M45-49
8685. Worasri Ome 87 THA 5:49:59 760.-M30-34
8686. Di Toro Alfonso 59 ITA 5:50:11 880.-M55-59
8687. Nasario Dos Santos Daniel 81 BRA 5:50:12 1053.-M35-39
8688. D'Angelo Severino 44 ITA 5:50:13 50.-M70-74
8689. Regnell Henric 85 SWE 5:50:28 761.-M30-34
8690. Chou Ping Chun 82 ITA 5:50:34 1054.-M35-39
8691. Tiberi Roberto 70 ITA 5:50:35 1759.-M45-49
8692. Gaudio Gianfranco 52 ITA 5:50:35 131.-M65-69
8693. Pompei Eugenio 67 ITA 5:50:40 1517.-M50-54
8694. Sakurai Hirochika 53 JPN 5:51:21 132.-M65-69
8695. Ciafardo Nicola 82 ITA 5:51:23 1055.-M35-39
8696. Perotti Peter 61 MLT 5:51:27 881.-M55-59
8697. Badia Gomez Juan Bautista 72 ESP 5:51:27 1760.-M45-49
8698. Vedenichev Alexander 67 RUS 5:51:32 1518.-M50-54
8699. Blaix Pierre 60 FRA 5:51:50 882.-M55-59
8700. Persia Enzo 58 ITA 5:51:54 395.-M60-64
8701. Longo Giovanni 64 ITA 5:51:56 1519.-M50-54
8702. Vannini Scatoli Niccolo 95 ITA 5:51:59 111.-M20-24
8703. Wang Liang 70 CHN 5:51:59 1761.-M45-49
8704. Pambianchi Gianni 47 ITA 5:52:00 51.-M70-74
8705. Montaldi Claudio 58 ITA 5:52:01 396.-M60-64
8706. Gao Feng 67 CHN 5:52:03 1520.-M50-54
8707. Elvira Martin Jean Claude 52 FRA 5:52:05 133.-M65-69
8708. Miccolis Pasquale 62 ITA 5:52:07 883.-M55-59
8709. Seiksts Ralfs 90 LAT 5:52:13 380.-M25-29
8710. Gaggero Roberto 54 ITA 5:52:14 397.-M60-64
8711. Foley Kevin 59 CAN 5:52:18 884.-M55-59
8712. Tokă©S IstvăˇN 67 HUN 5:52:21 1521.-M50-54
8713. Carignani Vito Vittorio 43 ITA 5:52:25 13.-M75-79
8714. Bazin Patrick 61 FRA 5:52:31 885.-M55-59
8715. Demetriou Stefan 75 GBR 5:52:39 1645.-M40-44
8716. Guohna Chen 59 CHN 5:52:42 886.-M55-59
8717. Henneborn Roland 61 GER 5:52:46 887.-M55-59
8718. Puce Giovanni 57 ITA 5:52:51 398.-M60-64
8719. Haladyj Piotr 74 POL 5:52:57 1646.-M40-44
8720. Chu Yong Yi 76 MAS 5:52:58 1647.-M40-44
8721. Mattera Crescenzo 61 GER 5:52:58 888.-M55-59
8722. Boatner Corey 84 USA 5:52:58 762.-M30-34
8723. Bruzzesi Danilo 54 ITA 5:53:01 399.-M60-64
8724. Bassi Pier Sauro 60 ITA 5:53:05 889.-M55-59
8725. Brunetti Vitantonio 52 ITA 5:53:08 134.-M65-69
8726. Oliva Antonio 65 ITA 5:53:11 1522.-M50-54
8727. Pasialis Dimitri 68 ITA 5:53:13 1523.-M50-54
8728. Gelati Luca 76 ITA 5:53:24 1648.-M40-44
8729. Lettieri Luigi 55 ITA 5:53:26 400.-M60-64
8730. Polacco Francesco 71 ITA 5:53:42 1762.-M45-49
8731. Harper James 79 GBR 5:53:54 1056.-M35-39
8732. Molinu Pietro 58 ITA 5:53:55 401.-M60-64
8733. Gumbley Brian 80 GBR 5:53:58 1057.-M35-39
8734. Goroncy Maik 67 GER 5:53:59 1524.-M50-54
8735. Linzbichler Helmut 41 AUT 5:54:01 14.-M75-79
8736. Depergola Tomasso 65 ITA 5:54:06 1525.-M50-54
8737. Blanchester Tom 59 SWE 5:54:15 890.-M55-59
8738. De Filippo Michele 64 ITA 5:54:17 1526.-M50-54
8739. Marcinkevicz Jăśri 66 EST 5:54:18 1527.-M50-54
8740. Cimino Gennaro 60 ITA 5:54:24 891.-M55-59
8741. Liberatore Pierfrancesco 58 ITA 5:54:42 402.-M60-64
8742. Hein Robert 73 AUT 5:54:54 1763.-M45-49
8743. Mendolia Vincenzo 58 ITA 5:54:59 403.-M60-64
8744. Massini Fulvio 54 ITA 5:55:10 404.-M60-64
8745. Suddee Chumnan 71 THA 5:55:10 1764.-M45-49
8746. Tavanti Marco 61 ITA 5:55:10 892.-M55-59
8747. Florido Mario 51 ITA 5:55:33 135.-M65-69
8748. Howes David 75 GBR 5:55:37 1649.-M40-44
8749. Cullis Keith 62 RSA 5:55:37 893.-M55-59
8750. Cruickshank Bruce 54 RSA 5:55:40 405.-M60-64
8751. Trinkl Martin 80 AUT 5:56:00 1058.-M35-39
8752. Rimlinger Să‰Bastien 75 FRA 5:56:04 1650.-M40-44
8753. Andreoli Mirko 74 ITA 5:56:06 1651.-M40-44
8754. Muriess Davide 61 ITA 5:56:23 894.-M55-59
8755. Mantoni Paolo 56 ITA 5:56:26 406.-M60-64
8756. Di Luzio Antonio 53 ITA 5:56:28 136.-M65-69
8757. Grall Yves 66 FRA 5:56:29 1528.-M50-54
8758. Morello Vito 71 ITA 5:56:38 1765.-M45-49
8759. Thomas Szczepan 61 POL 5:56:54 895.-M55-59
8760. Caliciotti Lorenzo 92 ITA 5:56:55 381.-M25-29
8761. Adami Ezio 62 SUI 5:56:57 896.-M55-59
8762. Bellini Massimiliano 71 ITA 5:57:02 1766.-M45-49
8763. Drebenstedt Xavier 77 LUX 5:57:08 1652.-M40-44
8764. Rodriguez Magni Fabrizio 71 ITA 5:57:10 1767.-M45-49
8765. Cortese Giampaolo 72 ITA 5:57:13 1768.-M45-49
8766. Tamaska Richard 91 HUN 5:57:18 382.-M25-29
8767. Spera Pierluigi 62 ITA 5:57:27 897.-M55-59
8768. Stella Massimiliano 70 ITA 5:57:28 1769.-M45-49
8769. Martinez Fernandez Miguel Angel 65 ESP 5:57:31 1529.-M50-54
8770. Bao Estavez Francisco 49 ESP 5:57:32 137.-M65-69
8771. Goy Luca 67 ITA 5:57:38 1530.-M50-54
8772. Lambelet Aldo 41 ITA 5:57:39 15.-M75-79
8773. Vecchione Gerardo 74 ITA 5:57:40 1653.-M40-44
8774. Rao Antonio 33 ITA 5:57:44 3.-M80-84
8775. Bernardo Pietro 63 ITA 5:57:46 898.-M55-59
8776. Nicelli Giuseppe 61 ITA 5:57:50 899.-M55-59
8777. Lepore Fedele 58 ITA 5:57:57 407.-M60-64
8778. Balduzzi Carlo 75 ITA 5:58:06 1654.-M40-44
8779. Marano Antonio 56 ITA 5:58:17 408.-M60-64
8780. Noguera Felipe 83 COL 5:58:19 1059.-M35-39
8781. Coiro Oscar 57 ITA 5:58:20 409.-M60-64
8782. Arena Marcello 57 ITA 5:58:22 410.-M60-64
8783. Vianello Andrea 62 ITA 5:58:29 900.-M55-59
8784. Perez Callero Domingo A. 80 ESP 5:58:30 1060.-M35-39
8785. Siao Ricky 70 HKG 5:58:31 1770.-M45-49
8786. Morales Tejera Luis Miguel 70 ESP 5:58:36 1771.-M45-49
8787. Avella Aldo 53 ITA 5:58:43 138.-M65-69
8788. Halpern Alexander Thomas 64 USA 5:58:43 1531.-M50-54
8789. Chen Yawei 59 CHN 5:59:08 901.-M55-59
8790. Braouezec Patrick 50 FRA 5:59:15 139.-M65-69
8791. Liso Mario 74 ITA 5:59:15 1655.-M40-44
8792. Braouezec Alix 90 FRA 5:59:17 383.-M25-29
8793. Morano Giuseppe 74 ITA 5:59:17 1656.-M40-44
8794. Fava Gabriele 89 ITA 5:59:23 384.-M25-29
8795. Enocksson Per 67 SWE 5:59:40 1532.-M50-54
8796. Stevens Daryl 91 GBR 5:59:55 385.-M25-29
8797. De Luca Antonio 80 ITA 6:00:02 1061.-M35-39
8798. Borrelli Salvatore 63 ITA 6:00:02 902.-M55-59
8799. Natale Antonio 72 ITA 6:00:04 1772.-M45-49
8800. Bavaro Michele 74 ITA 6:00:15 1657.-M40-44
8801. Azam Jean-Marie 56 FRA 6:00:17 411.-M60-64
8802. Sanchez Sebastien 80 FRA 6:00:18 1062.-M35-39
8803. Boicherot Benoit- Michel 53 FRA 6:00:21 140.-M65-69
8804. Wong Soon Wei 65 SIN 6:00:23 1533.-M50-54
8805. Mohamed Ya'Akob 75 SIN 6:00:26 1658.-M40-44
8806. Cornelli Renato 47 ITA 6:00:37 52.-M70-74
8807. Daniel James 79 GBR 6:00:39 1063.-M35-39
8808. Chiapello Diego 59 ITA 6:00:45 903.-M55-59
8809. Le Paih Patrick 60 FRA 6:00:49 904.-M55-59
8810. Cervone Domenico 56 ITA 6:01:03 412.-M60-64
8811. Mcmullen Joseph 62 USA 6:01:06 905.-M55-59
8812. Quaranta Sergio 61 ITA 6:01:18 906.-M55-59
8813. Berenato Ennio 50 ITA 6:01:30 141.-M65-69
8814. Lum Van Horne 65 CAN 6:01:53 1534.-M50-54
8815. Perrone Raffaele 48 ITA 6:02:04 53.-M70-74
8816. Climastone Luca 97 ITA 6:02:06 112.-M20-24
8817. De Santis Giuseppe 55 ITA 6:02:07 413.-M60-64
8818. Testa Massimiliano 69 ITA 6:02:20 1773.-M45-49
8819. Ziervogel Răśdiger 62 GER 6:02:22 907.-M55-59
8820. Siridhara Panjama 73 THA 6:02:35 1774.-M45-49
8821. Carnevali Nando 46 ITA 6:02:53 54.-M70-74
8822. Morelli Massimiliano 69 ITA 6:03:15 1775.-M45-49
8823. Indera Chaidir Indera 65 ITA 6:03:16 1535.-M50-54
8824. Russo Felice 45 ITA 6:03:37 55.-M70-74
8825. Jaroensbphayanont Narongdej 72 THA 6:03:39 1776.-M45-49
8826. Colella Giuseppe 69 ITA 6:03:52 1777.-M45-49
8827. Njiriri Charles 81 KEN 6:04:09 1064.-M35-39
8828. Sannino Catello 71 ITA 6:04:17 1778.-M45-49
8829. Katz Jesse 62 USA 6:04:20 908.-M55-59
8830. Giuliano Ugo 52 ITA 6:04:31 142.-M65-69
8831. Stefanini Stefano 54 ITA 6:04:39 414.-M60-64
8832. Rossi Tiziano 67 ITA 6:04:48 1536.-M50-54
8833. Sparano Ciro 55 ITA 6:04:58 415.-M60-64
8834. Gay Lara Francis 51 FRA 6:04:59 143.-M65-69
8835. Bindi Rolando 79 ITA 6:05:00 1065.-M35-39
8836. Gecsei Adam 91 HUN 6:05:03 386.-M25-29
8837. Gagan Nil 90 IND 6:05:12 387.-M25-29
8838. Caretti Giovannangelo 53 ITA 6:05:20 144.-M65-69
8839. Riihelă„ Pasi 75 FIN 6:05:21 1659.-M40-44
8840. Auf Der Heiden Friedrich 59 GER 6:05:23 909.-M55-59
8841. Sidoni Bruno 87 BRA 6:05:26 763.-M30-34
8842. Bossolari Fabio 78 ITA 6:05:37 1660.-M40-44
8843. Beck Robert James 70 GBR 6:05:47 1779.-M45-49
8844. Festa Felice 55 ITA 6:05:48 416.-M60-64
8845. Dworaczek Piotr 75 POL 6:06:03 1661.-M40-44
8846. Van Ingen Jasper Cornelus 72 GBR 6:06:07 1780.-M45-49
8847. Luciani Giammario 72 ITA 6:06:09 1781.-M45-49
8848. Pacchiano Gianfranco 61 ITA 6:06:10 910.-M55-59
8849. Scoccia Luciano 67 ITA 6:07:17 1537.-M50-54
8850. Antonacci Fabio 71 ITA 6:07:17 1782.-M45-49
8851. Yong Danith 81 FRA 6:07:41 1066.-M35-39
8852. Giraldi Loris 56 ITA 6:07:44 417.-M60-64
8853. Winger Aage Hilberth 58 NOR 6:08:10 418.-M60-64
8854. De Russis Vito 61 ITA 6:08:17 911.-M55-59
8855. Petrangeli Fausto 59 ITA 6:08:26 912.-M55-59
8856. Devanna Giuseppe 64 ITA 6:08:27 1538.-M50-54
8857. Fioravanti Mirko 78 ITA 6:08:33 1662.-M40-44
8858. Hsu Chun Hsien 69 ITA 6:08:58 1783.-M45-49
8859. Drewniak Marcin 69 POL 6:09:03 1784.-M45-49
8860. Amodio Michele 66 ITA 6:09:27 1539.-M50-54
8861. Martino Claudio 69 ITA 6:09:28 1785.-M45-49
8862. Jos㉠Peruzzo Adriano 77 BRA 6:09:49 1663.-M40-44
8863. Scoppa Andrea 87 ITA 6:10:01 764.-M30-34
8864. Resini Maurizio 71 ITA 6:10:10 1786.-M45-49
8865. Coelho Pedro 67 POR 6:10:16 1540.-M50-54
8866. Notargiacomo Giorgio 73 ITA 6:10:26 1787.-M45-49
8867. Viscione Leonardo 57 ITA 6:10:29 419.-M60-64
8868. Iacobazzi Giampiero 55 ITA 6:10:53 420.-M60-64
8869. Marchetti Vincenzo 48 ITA 6:11:26 56.-M70-74
8870. Barkworth Mike 82 GBR 6:11:27 1067.-M35-39
8871. Camporese Andrea 71 ITA 6:12:02 1788.-M45-49
8872. Ballotta Stefano 62 ITA 6:12:15 913.-M55-59
8873. Gizzi Pasquale 71 SUI 6:12:21 1789.-M45-49
8874. Vecerrica Guido 52 ITA 6:12:27 145.-M65-69
8875. Brugger Stefan 75 ITA 6:12:33 1664.-M40-44
8876. De Gioia Giuseppe Antonio 54 ITA 6:12:43 421.-M60-64
8877. Thomas Rodney 48 USA 6:12:51 57.-M70-74
8878. Stewart Jamie 91 GBR 6:13:00 388.-M25-29
8879. Fresegna Fabio 69 ITA 6:13:08 1790.-M45-49
8880. Shindo Sakae 74 JPN 6:13:15 1665.-M40-44
8881. Saieva Maurizio 68 ITA 6:13:15 1541.-M50-54
8882. Martin Del Campo R Gustavo 88 MEX 6:13:34 765.-M30-34
8883. D?Angelo Massimo 69 ITA 6:14:04 1791.-M45-49
8884. Eikhman Valentin 89 RUS 6:14:06 389.-M25-29
8885. Pandian Sivabalan 58 IND 6:14:08 422.-M60-64
8886. Cantile Vincenzo 59 ITA 6:14:10 914.-M55-59
8887. Cheung Alex 91 GBR 6:14:14 390.-M25-29
8888. Mazzi Roberto 51 ITA 6:14:42 146.-M65-69
8889. La Mura Roberto 48 ITA 6:14:51 58.-M70-74
8890. Travica Vedran 78 CRO 6:15:03 1666.-M40-44
8891. Figliacconi Carlo 69 ITA 6:15:04 1792.-M45-49
8892. Rallo Marco 77 ITA 6:15:05 1667.-M40-44
8893. Lopez Victor 73 MEX 6:15:15 1793.-M45-49
8894. Zamengo Franco 64 ITA 6:15:54 1542.-M50-54
8895. Montelisciani Paolo 49 ITA 6:15:55 147.-M65-69
8896. Aulin Andreas 91 SWE 6:16:05 391.-M25-29
8897. Boschi Marco 62 ITA 6:16:11 915.-M55-59
8898. Han Yankai 91 CHN 6:16:12 392.-M25-29
8899. Milotta Salvatore 63 ITA 6:16:22 916.-M55-59
8900. Caprifogli Moreno 66 ITA 6:16:23 1543.-M50-54
8901. Li Jinbao 70 CHN 6:16:49 1794.-M45-49
8902. Sergio Giovanni 74 ITA 6:16:51 1668.-M40-44
8903. Jodana David 71 ITA 6:17:16 1795.-M45-49
8904. Fracasso Simone 89 ITA 6:17:36 393.-M25-29
8905. Forslund Andreas 74 SWE 6:18:05 1669.-M40-44
8906. Finella Donato 39 ITA 6:18:30 16.-M75-79
8907. Sordini Maurizio 57 ITA 6:18:45 423.-M60-64
8908. Carbonaro Corrado 47 ITA 6:19:02 59.-M70-74
8909. Sallai Attila 69 HUN 6:19:22 1796.-M45-49
8910. Cacciamani Alessandro 79 ITA 6:19:26 1068.-M35-39
8911. Mourgue Philippe 62 FRA 6:19:42 917.-M55-59
8912. Canini Cristiano 84 ITA 6:19:53 766.-M30-34
8913. Restuccia Salvatore 55 ITA 6:20:52 424.-M60-64
8914. Mongelli Domenico 69 ITA 6:20:59 1797.-M45-49
8915. Racioppi Domenico 59 ITA 6:21:20 918.-M55-59
8916. Reventlow Andreas 85 DEN 6:21:35 767.-M30-34
8917. Romagnoli Giuseppe 45 ITA 6:22:12 60.-M70-74
8918. Verna Vincenzo 58 ITA 6:22:17 425.-M60-64
8919. Ruffi Alessandro 59 ITA 6:22:19 919.-M55-59
8920. Rivero Rivero Jose Manuel 58 ESP 6:22:23 426.-M60-64
8921. Torre Michele 41 ITA 6:22:23 17.-M75-79
8922. De Luca Carlo 64 ITA 6:22:30 1544.-M50-54
8923. Scaglioso Roberto 72 ITA 6:23:25 1798.-M45-49
8924. Musci Achille 56 ITA 6:23:33 427.-M60-64
8925. Fabiani Massimo 66 ITA 6:23:36 1545.-M50-54
8926. Kite Alasdair 93 GBR 6:23:50 394.-M25-29
8927. Montana Salvatore 78 ITA 6:24:10 1670.-M40-44
8928. Solfo Riccardo 69 ITA 6:24:23 1799.-M45-49
8929. Vitale Girolamo 57 ITA 6:24:33 428.-M60-64
8930. Lim Siak Chiew 57 MAS 6:24:44 429.-M60-64
8931. Paolini Salvatore 61 ITA 6:24:51 920.-M55-59
8932. Weigmann Walter 62 GER 6:25:21 921.-M55-59
8933. Calcagna Claudio 58 ITA 6:25:22 430.-M60-64
8934. Shimizu Masahisa 53 JPN 6:25:26 148.-M65-69
8935. Le Lannou Erwann 98 GBR 6:25:34 113.-M20-24
8936. Cervantes Juan Miguel 67 ESP 6:27:08 1546.-M50-54
8937. Di Pastena Vincenzo 58 ITA 6:27:10 431.-M60-64
8938. Zappone Marco 68 ITA 6:27:21 1547.-M50-54
8939. Tran Quyet Chinh Eric 61 FRA 6:27:25 922.-M55-59
8940. La Mura Giovanni 52 ITA 6:27:26 149.-M65-69
8941. Tran Quyet Chinh Ră‰Mi 96 FRA 6:27:30 114.-M20-24
8942. Colamarino Michele 66 ITA 6:27:35 1548.-M50-54
8943. Pederzoli Mario 58 ITA 6:27:51 432.-M60-64
8944. Balzarini Giuseppe 40 ITA 6:28:12 18.-M75-79
8945. Magno Massimiliano 77 ITA 6:28:45 1671.-M40-44
8946. Carbone Flavio 68 ITA 6:28:45 1549.-M50-54
8947. Spallacci Luigi 62 ITA 6:28:46 923.-M55-59
8948. Fallongo Angelo 52 ITA 6:28:47 150.-M65-69
8949. Patane' Roberto 61 ITA 6:28:48 924.-M55-59
8950. Covino Dario 72 ITA 6:28:49 1800.-M45-49
8951. Di Marco Antonio 60 ITA 6:28:50 925.-M55-59
8952. Tomei Walter 63 ITA 6:28:50 926.-M55-59
8953. Gabrielli Umberto 65 ITA 6:28:50 1550.-M50-54
8954. Colapietro Tommaso 45 ITA 6:28:51 61.-M70-74
8955. Salandra Gianluca 65 ITA 6:28:51 1551.-M50-54
8956. Morandini Rossi Alessandro 54 ITA 6:28:53 433.-M60-64
8957. Fanelli Luigi 69 ITA 6:29:02 1801.-M45-49
8958. Ribaloff Gregory 82 FRA 6:29:14 1069.-M35-39
8959. Neri Antonio 67 ITA 6:29:22 1552.-M50-54
8960. Modena Germano 62 ITA 6:29:27 927.-M55-59
8961. Alivernini Doriano 72 ITA 6:29:48 1802.-M45-49
8962. Vladov Sava 75 BUL 6:30:52 1672.-M40-44
8963. Valerio Francesco 54 ITA 6:30:56 434.-M60-64
8964. Dessi' Romano 54 ITA 6:30:57 435.-M60-64
8965. Hook Richard 55 RSA 6:31:32 436.-M60-64
8966. Caciks Aleksandrs 89 LAT 6:31:59 395.-M25-29
8967. Leone Giovanni 70 ITA 6:32:03 1803.-M45-49
8968. Regnell Rickard 82 SWE 6:32:05 1070.-M35-39
8969. Simeone Francesco 89 ITA 6:32:40 396.-M25-29
8970. Oteri Giuseppe 56 ITA 6:32:48 437.-M60-64
8971. Lauri Fabio 81 ITA 6:32:51 1071.-M35-39
8972. Tsao Philip 76 ITA 6:33:08 1673.-M40-44
8973. Fugale Paolo 49 ITA 6:33:16 151.-M65-69
8974. Di Capua Giuseppe 68 ITA 6:33:36 1553.-M50-54
8975. Scandurra Gennaro 52 ITA 6:33:38 152.-M65-69
8976. Chan Chi Fung 76 HKG 6:33:42 1674.-M40-44
8977. De Rosa Vincenzo 45 ITA 6:34:47 62.-M70-74
8978. Lozano Carlos 46 MEX 6:34:52 63.-M70-74
8979. Gassani Egisto 41 ITA 6:34:55 19.-M75-79
8980. Andersson Jimmy 75 SWE 6:35:04 1675.-M40-44
8981. Rondelli Eugenio 44 ITA 6:35:39 64.-M70-74
8982. Francioso Giovanni Battista 43 ITA 6:35:42 20.-M75-79
8983. Pisilli Carmine 68 ITA 6:35:50 1554.-M50-54
8984. Pellicelli Nunzio 54 ITA 6:36:23 438.-M60-64
8985. Yamada Masahide 52 JPN 6:37:32 153.-M65-69
8986. Nucci Felice 56 ITA 6:37:34 439.-M60-64
8987. Yang Senching 62 ITA 6:38:29 928.-M55-59
8988. Bobo' Mauro 56 ITA 6:38:45 440.-M60-64
8989. De Santis Carlo 53 ITA 6:39:35 154.-M65-69
8990. Liuzzi Francesco 49 ITA 6:39:43 155.-M65-69
8991. Hobbs George 53 USA 6:39:43 156.-M65-69
8992. Merli Marco Nazareno 60 ITA 6:40:29 929.-M55-59
8993. Ferritto Gianni 66 ITA 6:40:31 1555.-M50-54
8994. Mackenzie Joe 80 GBR 6:40:34 1072.-M35-39
8995. Pope David 70 GBR 6:40:57 1804.-M45-49
8996. Pianon Daniele 75 ITA 6:42:01 1676.-M40-44
8997. Recchia Angelo 49 ITA 6:42:24 157.-M65-69
8998. Ungaro Alessandro 85 ITA 6:42:26 768.-M30-34
8999. Orlandi Alberto 43 ITA 6:42:29 21.-M75-79
9000. Bolgia Michele 61 ITA 6:42:31 930.-M55-59
9001. O'Keeffe Donie 58 IRL 6:42:32 441.-M60-64
9002. Lassus Robert 64 ALG 6:43:18 1556.-M50-54
9003. Dragone Andrea 92 ITA 6:44:48 397.-M25-29
9004. Binnewies Nelson 58 URY 6:45:16 442.-M60-64
9005. De Filippi Maurizio 46 ITA 6:46:40 65.-M70-74
9006. Teppitaksak Ariya 83 THA 6:46:49 1073.-M35-39
9007. Bruel Sylvain 82 FRA 6:47:10 1074.-M35-39
9008. Bruel Christian 57 FRA 6:47:13 443.-M60-64
9009. Izzo Francesco 46 ITA 6:47:33 66.-M70-74
9010. Graf Thomas 57 GER 6:48:02 444.-M60-64
9011. Hoeller Uwe 59 GER 6:48:14 931.-M55-59
9012. Bellebuono Nicola 67 ITA 6:49:28 1557.-M50-54
9013. Fenelon Liam 42 IRL 6:49:54 22.-M75-79
9014. Aribit Jean Francois 71 CHI 6:50:06 1805.-M45-49
9015. Tino Vincenzo 75 ITA 6:51:08 1677.-M40-44
9016. Biafora Giuseppe 50 ITA 6:51:15 158.-M65-69
9017. Terrone Paolo 63 ITA 6:51:37 932.-M55-59
9018. Granados Alessio 86 ITA 6:51:51 769.-M30-34
9019. Rolinger Christoph 65 GER 6:51:51 1558.-M50-54
9020. Clarizia Marcello 64 ITA 6:53:21 1559.-M50-54
9021. Bogdas Eryk 81 POL 6:53:43 1075.-M35-39
9022. De Luca Luigi 45 ITA 6:55:31 67.-M70-74
9023. Drago Nicola 60 ITA 6:57:18 933.-M55-59
9024. De Nuccio Maurizio 72 ITA 6:57:20 1806.-M45-49
9025. Edsys Eddy Siswanto 78 ITA 6:57:48 1678.-M40-44
9026. Martin Patrick 49 USA 6:59:01 159.-M65-69
9027. Damms Steve 69 GBR 6:59:56 1807.-M45-49
9028. Tatta Domenico 68 ITA 7:01:04 1560.-M50-54
9029. Geyoghlian Vache 78 USA 7:01:31 1679.-M40-44
9030. Del Noce Giovanni 63 ITA 7:02:33 934.-M55-59
9031. Ivanc Evgen 59 SLO 7:03:59 935.-M55-59
9032. Martinotti Pietro 60 ITA 7:04:32 936.-M55-59
9033. Gumbley Barry 82 GBR 7:05:50 1076.-M35-39
9034. Mongale Antonio 76 ITA 7:06:01 1680.-M40-44
9035. Quattrocchi Fabrizio 61 ITA 7:06:01 937.-M55-59
9036. Rendina Mauro 69 ITA 7:06:53 1808.-M45-49
9037. Lopez Gerard 45 USA 7:07:56 68.-M70-74
9038. Mazzetto Giulio 38 ITA 7:08:24 4.-M80-84
9039. Hayes Josh 92 IRL 7:09:48 398.-M25-29
9040. Qian Tian 94 CHN 7:10:39 115.-M20-24
9041. Hong Sumin 60 CHN 7:11:20 938.-M55-59
9042. Ferri Mario 46 ITA 7:13:25 69.-M70-74
9043. Squadrone Angelo 29 ITA 7:13:25 5.-M80-84
9044. Enrici Federico 85 USA 7:15:23 770.-M30-34
9045. Severa Carlo 68 ITA 7:15:24 1561.-M50-54
9046. Ma Rigui 77 CHN 7:16:53 1681.-M40-44
9047. Cossu Giovanni 57 ITA 7:17:18 445.-M60-64
9048. Olivieri Gianluca 81 ITA 7:18:42 1077.-M35-39
9049. Clerici Natale Fausto 59 ITA 7:18:42 939.-M55-59
9050. Accetti Leonardo 79 ITA 7:18:42 1078.-M35-39
9051. Galimberti Maurizio 71 ITA 7:18:42 1809.-M45-49
9052. Di Cocco Andrea 72 ITA 7:18:42 1810.-M45-49
9053. Silvan Stefano 70 ITA 7:18:43 1811.-M45-49
9054. Guglielmi Paolo 67 ITA 7:18:47 1562.-M50-54
9055. D'Andrea Francesco 73 ITA 7:18:47 1812.-M45-49
9056. Pagnani Fernando 53 ITA 7:18:54 160.-M65-69
9057. Graciotti Massimo 63 ITA 7:18:54 940.-M55-59
9058. Cambise Roberto 64 ITA 7:18:58 1563.-M50-54
9059. Gino Paolo Francesco 61 ITA 7:19:02 941.-M55-59
9060. Buscaroli Daniele 59 ITA 7:20:45 942.-M55-59
9061. Del Monte Luciano 43 ITA 7:22:42 23.-M75-79
9062. Canavese Bartolomeo 44 ITA 7:23:13 70.-M70-74
9063. Todisco Davide 74 ITA 7:23:42 1682.-M40-44
9064. Pergolesi Angelo 72 ITA 7:23:44 1813.-M45-49
9065. Tantalo Domenico 75 ITA 7:23:50 1683.-M40-44
9066. Fatiga Salvatore 60 ITA 7:25:05 943.-M55-59
9067. Attila Juhasz 79 HUN 7:25:06 1079.-M35-39
9068. Wasson Larry 54 USA 7:25:18 446.-M60-64
9069. Wilson Larry 44 USA 7:25:19 71.-M70-74
9070. Hallisey Sean 51 USA 7:25:48 161.-M65-69
9071. Petrosino Fabrizio 54 ITA 7:25:57 447.-M60-64
9072. Zoli Daniele 57 ITA 7:27:37 448.-M60-64
9073. Del Papa Fabrizio 69 ITA 7:28:46 1814.-M45-49
9074. Balzano Antonino 63 ITA 7:28:50 944.-M55-59
9075. Tenaglia Fabrizio 69 ITA 7:28:52 1815.-M45-49
9076. Lomuscio Eligio 45 ITA 7:38:44 72.-M70-74
9077. Mullins David 79 IRL NDC .-M35-39
9078. Astobiza Rodriguez Jose Maria 71 ESP NDC .-M45-49
9079. Marchi Davide 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9080. Schlott Jăľrgen 75 GER NDC .-M40-44
9081. Dow Andrew Wayne 77 USA NDC .-M40-44
9082. Muto Santo 57 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9083. Dervieux Yann 76 FRA NDC .-M40-44
9084. Palazzoni Marco 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9085. Aguirre Pedro 68 ESP NDC .-M50-54
9086. Metzler Andre 82 BRA NDC .-M35-39
9087. Matteo Masoni 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9088. Hoad James 82 GBR NDC .-M35-39
9089. Jovane Jovane Rodrigues Moreira 66 BRA NDC .-M50-54
9090. Caruso Giuseppe 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9091. Quagliozzi Marco 57 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9092. Buccheri Andrea 83 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9093. Ruggieri Jean-Pierre 59 FRA NDC .-M55-59
9094. Lhomel Stephane 78 FRA NDC .-M40-44
9095. Moravek Milan 75 SVK NDC .-M40-44
9096. Roffi Mario Davide 91 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9097. Mori Paolo 52 ITA NDC .-M65-69
9098. Tagliavanti Lorenzo 56 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9099. Torres Navarro Alejandro 77 ESP NDC .-M40-44
9100. Tavani Roberto 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9101. Napoli Adriano 52 ITA NDC .-M65-69
9102. Attisani Stefano 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9103. Iaffaldano Domenico 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9104. Sordini Lorenzo 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9105. De Angelis Alberto 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9106. Curatolo Mario 55 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9107. Duri Andrea 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9108. Zamboni Cristiano 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9109. Vivona Giovanni 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9110. Pistone Pier Giorgio 46 ITA NDC .-M70-74
9111. Brandoni Bruno 49 ITA NDC .-M65-69
9112. Pigliacampo Fabio 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9113. Palleschi Sandro 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9114. Oliveri Stefano 90 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9115. Signori Saverio 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9116. Conti Simone 84 SIN NDC .-M30-34
9117. Ferri Andrea 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9118. Papeo Pasquale Antonio 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9119. Camboni Massimiliano 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9120. Bissattini Stefano 56 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9121. Alfano Gianluca 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9122. O'Leary Robert 64 USA NDC .-M50-54
9123. Porta Bruno 57 BEL NDC .-M60-64
9124. Tempesta Mario 55 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9125. Chimienti Raniero 88 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9126. Preda Paolo 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9127. Cei Alberto 55 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9128. Zhou Tianyang 70 CHN NDC .-M45-49
9129. Sanna Patrizio 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9130. Costantino Ettore 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9131. Iacono Ivano 86 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9132. Papa Giovanni 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9133. Principe Antonio 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9134. Musilli Andrea 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9135. Ciampaglia Matteo 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9136. Angella Saverio 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9137. Cassutti Mauro 54 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9138. Vigliotti Giuliano 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9139. Paglione Maurizio 52 ITA NDC .-M65-69
9140. Giorgio Francesco 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9141. Bonvini Stefano 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9142. Giangiacomo Vincenzo 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9143. Borgognoni Giorgio Franco 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9144. Lommerde Erik 70 NED NDC .-M45-49
9145. Bulgarini Fabio 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9146. Dubrocq Bernard 48 FRA NDC .-M70-74
9147. Nordwing Rafal Andrzej 88 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9148. Mei Massimo 83 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9149. Embaye Eliyas 84 ERI NDC .-M30-34
9150. Muhitira Felicien 94 KEN NDC .-M20-24
9151. Kipruto Koech Joshua 84 KEN NDC .-M30-34
9152. Kwemoi Mang'Ata Andrew 94 KEN NDC .-M20-24
9153. Kamau Charles Karanja 90 KEN NDC .-M25-29
9154. Buccilli Carmine 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9155. Mwangi Paul Kariuki 93 KEN NDC .-M25-29
9156. Serbessa Workneh Fikre 87 ETH NDC .-M30-34
9157. Cabrera Leal Manuel Jesus 83 CHI NDC .-M35-39
9158. Chimdesa Birhanu Gedefa 84 ETH NDC .-M30-34
9159. Egglestone Jeffrey 70 USA NDC .-M45-49
9160. Chlohisey Mick 85 IRL NDC .-M30-34
9161. Robe Jobir Haji 79 ETH NDC .-M35-39
9162. Cheruiyot Luke Kibet 95 KEN NDC .-M20-24
9163. Jifar Biruk Assefa 97 ETH NDC .-M20-24
9164. Gagliostro Emilio 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9165. Lanzilao Davide 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9166. Briceă‘O Luis 71 VEN NDC .-M45-49
9167. Matarrese Emanuele 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9168. Tavella Luca 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9169. Ghigo Daniele 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9170. Mestre Andrea 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9171. Faoro Fabio 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9172. Linari Corrado 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9173. Agostini Massimo 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9174. Filippi Guglielmo 89 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9175. Trisciuzzi Leonardo 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9176. Fagnani Francesco 87 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9177. Vetevoog Kaido 73 EST NDC .-M45-49
9178. Piccioni Lori Federico 88 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9179. Moretti Domenico 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9180. Gianfrancesco Raffaele 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9181. Loreti Paolo 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9182. Foti Marcello 57 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9183. Savina Fabio 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9184. Tartaglia Luigi 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9185. Pugni Marco 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9186. Fernandez Francisco 69 ESP NDC .-M45-49
9187. Pascucci Luca 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9188. Brusetti Igor 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9189. Marianetti Massimo 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9190. Germoni Alessandro 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9191. Landi Vincenzo 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9192. Gaemperle Sandro 66 SUI NDC .-M50-54
9193. De Regibus Gian Alfredo 56 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9194. Tassinari Riccardo 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9195. Della Noce Davide 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9196. Vecchio Fabrizio 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9197. Maccarrone Andrea 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9198. Vogt Marc-Stephan 74 GER NDC .-M40-44
9199. Meseguer Angel 74 ESP NDC .-M40-44
9200. Iapaolo Michele 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9201. Mascioli Ivan Giuseppe 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9202. Grussu Marcello 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9203. Ole Morten Kulbraaten 62 NOR NDC .-M55-59
9204. Visconti Marco 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9205. Corradini Giacomo 81 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9206. Ruelland Pierre-Yves 72 FRA NDC .-M45-49
9207. Abruscato Giuseppe 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9208. Lustak Andrzej 69 POL NDC .-M45-49
9209. Di Blasio Gianni 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9210. Boncoraglio Guglielmo 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9211. Barcella Michele 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9212. Signori Francesco 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9213. Sarzana Fabio 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9214. Gironacci Paolo 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9215. Ungari Trasatti Filippo 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9216. Gaubert Damien 93 FRA NDC .-M25-29
9217. Vitulano Matteo 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9218. Palombo Riccardo 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9219. Vivarelli Giovanni 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9220. Allin Collin 79 RSA NDC .-M35-39
9221. Ureă‘A Ortiz Roberto 85 MEX NDC .-M30-34
9222. Pannocchia Fabio 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9223. Chessa Giovanni Luigi 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9224. Rodrăťguez Alberto 84 ESP NDC .-M30-34
9225. Bolognini Cosimo 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9226. Sicari Fabio 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9227. Amato Ciro 54 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9228. Carnevale Ferdinando 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9229. Calfi Marcella 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9230. Guillamet Daniel 65 FRA NDC .-M50-54
9231. Cristilli Maurizio 38 ITA NDC .-M80-84
9232. Lucentini Andrea 89 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9233. Opalo Stefano 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9234. Puccetti Stefano 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9235. Capogna Stefano 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9236. Costa Fabrizio 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9237. Cirigliano Pietro Pio Antonio 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9238. Pinto Massimo 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9239. Gillet Laurent 73 FRA NDC .-M45-49
9240. Mohedano Del Pozo Raul 83 ESP NDC .-M35-39
9241. Vicario Antonio Mario 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9242. Frassi Filippo 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9243. Cellai Angelo 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9244. Guarnieri Carlo 57 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9245. Desiderio Giuseppe 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9246. Battista Nicola 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9247. Prandoni Riccardo 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9248. Nagy John Domino 63 GBR NDC .-M55-59
9249. Mellai Giuliano 95 ITA NDC .-M20-24
9250. Coppola Giovanni Luca 87 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9251. Storni Luca 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9252. Pretto Ivo 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9253. Duffy Alan Joseph Gerard 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9254. Chen Yayan 62 CHN NDC .-M55-59
9255. Huang Shifeng 63 CHN NDC .-M55-59
9256. Vargas Salvatore 51 ITA NDC .-M65-69
9257. Mastropietro Marco 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9258. Bourret Lionel 71 FRA NDC .-M45-49
9259. Cenerelli Mauro 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9260. Leblatier Jean Louis 57 FRA NDC .-M60-64
9261. Mondello Andrea 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9262. Mannoni Valter 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9263. Ben Shlush Sagi 76 ISR NDC .-M40-44
9264. Borghetto Loris 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9265. Francavilla Orlando 47 ITA NDC .-M70-74
9266. Tonelli Riccardo 88 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9267. Fernandez Esparza Jose Angel 72 ESP NDC .-M45-49
9268. Candido Vincenzo 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9269. Gaetano Rosario 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9270. Vidal Xavier 76 ESP NDC .-M40-44
9271. De Santis Lorenzo 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9272. Sellier Edouard 93 FRA NDC .-M25-29
9273. Fantelli Massimo 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9274. Astuti Daniele 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9275. Russell Mark 73 GBR NDC .-M45-49
9276. Montebelli Andrea 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9277. Brusaferro Renzo 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9278. Fragale Raffaele 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9279. Fornero Enrico 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9280. Criscitelli Andrea 90 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9281. Iannace Lorenzo 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9282. Delaize Laurent 71 FRA NDC .-M45-49
9283. Bussolotto Doriano 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9284. Brasseur Romain 85 FRA NDC .-M30-34
9285. Punelle Eudes 88 FRA NDC .-M30-34
9286. Ceccarelli Paolo 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9287. Silas Calin George 72 ROU NDC .-M45-49
9288. Marsella Massimiliano 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9289. Gutiă‰Rrez Jos㉠Marăťa 94 ESP NDC .-M20-24
9290. Migliori Fabrizio 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9291. Suarez Calleja Carlos 75 ESP NDC .-M40-44
9292. Mugnaini Giampaolo 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9293. Bosco Francesco Mariano 83 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9294. Joeri Van Houtem 75 BEL NDC .-M40-44
9295. Lorenzo Alonso Juan Jose 93 MEX NDC .-M25-29
9296. Vassallo Roberto 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9297. Gentilucci Fabio 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9298. Longo Ferdinando 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9299. Di Giovanni Leonardo 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9300. Pandolfo Marco 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9301. Ricci Fabio 93 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9302. Artioli Giorgio 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9303. Cappiello Luigi 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9304. Gozzano Simone 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9305. Woodcock Benjamin 93 GBR NDC .-M25-29
9306. Marcantonini Paolo 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9307. Takeyasu Shintaro 77 JPN NDC .-M40-44
9308. Esposito Federico 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9309. Panero Tommaso 39 ITA NDC .-M75-79
9310. Roncadin Gianfranco 47 ITA NDC .-M70-74
9311. Noldus Lucas Pjj 59 NED NDC .-M55-59
9312. Stramaccioni Daniele 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9313. Andreuccetti Riccardo 88 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9314. Kopp Christoph 60 GER NDC .-M55-59
9315. Cipro Antonio 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9316. Corsaro Nicolă’ 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9317. Passarelli Tullio 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9318. Tistarelli Alberto 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9319. Donadio Daniele 88 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9320. Domizio Davide 86 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9321. Cavagnini Mauro 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9322. Beschi Emanuele 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9323. Nardone Valerio 85 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9324. Fakhir Hadi 90 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9325. Friesenegger Ralf 73 AUT NDC .-M45-49
9326. Sciuto Salvatore 81 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9327. Lafay Romain 86 FRA NDC .-M30-34
9328. Izzo Roberto 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9329. Vozzolo Erminio 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9330. Angelini Giovanni 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9331. Bellaspica Alessio 85 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9332. Zega Fabrizio 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9333. Bertholome Eric 62 BEL NDC .-M55-59
9334. Stadler Thomas 79 AUT NDC .-M35-39
9335. Mizii Claudio 55 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9336. Alessandrini Paride 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9337. Bertolini Paolo 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9338. Ortali Domenico 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9339. Mambelli Massimo 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9340. Vorhees Scott 75 USA NDC .-M40-44
9341. Prete Andrea 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9342. Zilia Mirko 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9343. Corrias Alessandro 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9344. Milone Gaetano 46 ITA NDC .-M70-74
9345. Bofiglio Ange 64 FRA NDC .-M50-54
9346. Esposito Antonio 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9347. Hoenn Eric 58 FRA NDC .-M60-64
9348. Gosetti Stefano 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9349. Gionta Massimo 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9350. Matteucci Francesco 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9351. Favaro' Antonio 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9352. Del Coiro Andrea 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9353. Zecchi Cristiano 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9354. Young Dale 68 GBR NDC .-M50-54
9355. Franzese Francesco 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9356. Bordonali Massimo 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9357. Mataresi Federico 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9358. Horlings Bas 87 NED NDC .-M30-34
9359. Brunati Alessandro 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9360. Caselli Marco 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9361. Ottaviani Claudio 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9362. Rasia Giorgio 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9363. Capo Mauro 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9364. Salvati Lanfranco 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9365. Morucci Andrea 89 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9366. Paladini Nicola 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9367. Hernandez Alessandro 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9368. Della Pietra Antonio 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9369. Bordi Elio 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9370. Curatola Andrea 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9371. Covino Andrea 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9372. Pedico Marco 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9373. Sivori Paolo 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9374. Negroni Nicola 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9375. Pisani Enrico 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9376. Bertani Alessandro 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9377. Prestigiacomo Pierluca 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9378. Alfani Enrico 83 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9379. Sa Victor Manuel 73 FRA NDC .-M45-49
9380. Gorga Giuseppe 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9381. Buccolieri Pancrazio 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9382. Buccolieri Angelo 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9383. Loup Jean-Frană‡Ois 68 SUI NDC .-M50-54
9384. Faure Sebastien 82 FRA NDC .-M35-39
9385. Cubeddu Lucio Agostino 54 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9386. Di Nenna Salvatore 92 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9387. Gauch Bertrand 65 SUI NDC .-M50-54
9388. O'Neill Gordon 90 GBR NDC .-M25-29
9389. Battiato Leonardo 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9390. Molinari Andrea 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9391. Evoli Roberto 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9392. Trentinaglia Werner 66 AUT NDC .-M50-54
9393. Eckert Oliver 73 GER NDC .-M45-49
9394. Leo Goedegebure 61 NED NDC .-M55-59
9395. Velletri Giuseppe 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9396. Thomas Mark 66 GBR NDC .-M50-54
9397. Valette Alain 60 FRA NDC .-M55-59
9398. Fraioli Mario 66 FRA NDC .-M50-54
9399. Conedera Mathieu Mario 88 FRA NDC .-M30-34
9400. Rigail Charles-Marie 83 GER NDC .-M35-39
9401. Berle Rikard 87 SWE NDC .-M30-34
9402. Mukherjee Souvik 71 IND NDC .-M45-49
9403. Nugroho Suprapto 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9404. Pouvereau Philippe 68 FRA NDC .-M50-54
9405. Ramadier Hugo 91 FRA NDC .-M25-29
9406. Cannoni Nicola 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9407. Christian Humberto Campos Salas 87 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9408. Milano Emmanuel 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9409. Biocca Max 89 GER NDC .-M25-29
9410. Pundmann Joerg 64 GER NDC .-M50-54
9411. Roba Kenensa Kedir 94 ETH NDC .-M20-24
9412. Gemignani Tania 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9413. Lucchi Adriano 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9414. Del Villano Vincenzo 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9415. Benedetti Ulisse 42 ITA NDC .-M75-79
9416. Ziolkowski Juliusz 67 POL NDC .-M50-54
9417. Aprile Concetto 46 ITA NDC .-M70-74
9418. Tonolini Paolo 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9419. Gregori Pietro 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9420. Sposato Domenico 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9421. Boratto Wagner 64 BRA NDC .-M50-54
9422. GonzăLez Gallego Sergio 67 ESP NDC .-M50-54
9423. Sacchi Marcello 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9424. Abbing Andreas 78 GER NDC .-M40-44
9425. Ferrari Franco 56 ISL NDC .-M60-64
9426. Kră“L Dariusz 65 POL NDC .-M50-54
9427. Di Tanno Tommaso 49 ITA NDC .-M65-69
9428. Boccanelli Pierluigi Mauro 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9429. Henriette Christian 68 FRA NDC .-M50-54
9430. Zito Francesco 84 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9431. Bekineev Andrey 62 RUS NDC .-M55-59
9432. Mastrolia Luca 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9433. Barbaliscia Claudio 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9434. Gianferro Eugenio 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9435. Andreoli Daniele 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9436. Snead Matt 92 USA NDC .-M25-29
9437. Nigro Antonio 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9438. Schirripa Roberto 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9439. Pisani Giovanni 52 ITA NDC .-M65-69
9440. Pace Fabio 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9441. Mewissen Patrice 72 BEL NDC .-M45-49
9442. Koch Michael 53 GER NDC .-M65-69
9443. Salines Georges 57 FRA NDC .-M60-64
9444. Delalande Christophe 85 FRA NDC .-M30-34
9445. Danny De Nul 60 BEL NDC .-M55-59
9446. Amaury Alcantara 48 BRA NDC .-M70-74
9447. Ryon Clement 80 FRA NDC .-M35-39
9448. Beloborodov Viacheslav 88 RUS NDC .-M30-34
9449. Wehrung Arnaud 69 FRA NDC .-M45-49
9450. Brandiferri Giorgio 87 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9451. Fedi Daniele 54 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9452. Valentino Gianluca 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9453. Gigli Francesco 34 ITA NDC .-M80-84
9454. Spinelli Agostino 54 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9455. Rossi Carlo 53 ITA NDC .-M65-69
9456. Carlo Alfredo 75 BEL NDC .-M40-44
9457. Cicchetti Marcello 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9458. Mazzocchi Alberto 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9459. Santoni Valter 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9460. Moreschini Angelo 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9461. Carboni Ernesto 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9462. Guillaumet Philippe 66 FRA NDC .-M50-54
9463. Matejak Vladimir 84 CZE NDC .-M30-34
9464. Pacifici Benedetto 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9465. Charbonnier Alain 65 FRA NDC .-M50-54
9466. Signorotti Marco 88 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9467. Solla Andrea 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9468. Cipullo Antonio 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9469. Ushakov Yevhen 85 UKR NDC .-M30-34
9470. Mattarelli Matteo 84 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9471. Iervolino Alfonso 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9472. Valenti Ivan 94 ITA NDC .-M20-24
9473. Minici Giuseppe 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9474. Altieri Giuseppe 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9475. Spallaccini Claudio 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9476. Cardoni Fabrizio 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9477. Stefanini Alessandro 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9478. Filibeck Roberto 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9479. Tiislă„R Kaupo 79 EST NDC .-M35-39
9480. Amoroso Saverio 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9481. Iacopino Carmelo 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9482. Bartolini Leonardo 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9483. Mancini Giuseppe 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9484. Boussu Julien 80 FRA NDC .-M35-39
9485. Carlos Federico 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9486. Fucili Massimo 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9487. Placidi Stefano 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9488. Canzanella Andrea 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9489. Enderle Alberto 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9490. Marsella Massimiliano 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9491. Ruggiero Aniello 81 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9492. Tarsitani Stefano 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9493. Gioia Piero 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9494. Danna Giorgio 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9495. La Gala Giuseppe 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9496. Gaudieux Cyril 71 FRA NDC .-M45-49
9497. Mattioli Marco 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9498. Pisani Fabrizio 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9499. Manco Salvatore 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9500. Tomiak Bartosz 82 POL NDC .-M35-39
9501. Fiorenza Cristiano 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9502. Crescenzi Romano 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9503. Maiolo William 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9504. Szalay Viktor 82 HUN NDC .-M35-39
9505. Pane Fabio 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9506. Ilardo Roberto 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9507. Durante Alberto 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9508. Berrada Thă‰Ophile 91 FRA NDC .-M25-29
9509. Sanches Palencia Carlos 86 ESP NDC .-M30-34
9510. Graham Robert 91 GBR NDC .-M25-29
9511. Lenzi Fiorenzo 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9512. Benedetti Thomas 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9513. Colangelo Giambattista 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9514. Caporrino Pietro 66 BRA NDC .-M50-54
9515. Holding Mike 85 GBR NDC .-M30-34
9516. Maggini Massimo 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9517. Minella Claudio 84 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9518. Wereko Peter 85 GHA NDC .-M30-34
9519. Werner Juergen 51 GER NDC .-M65-69
9520. Crescenzi Romolo 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9521. Alessi Giovanni 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9522. Succhiarelli Claudio 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9523. Vargiu Giovanni 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9524. Campagnolo Antonio 50 ITA NDC .-M65-69
9525. Carrocci Antonio 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9526. Nigri Umberto 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9527. Haruna Yakubu 91 GHA NDC .-M25-29
9528. Di Pastena Luca 90 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9529. Sarracino Franco 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9530. Gentile Santino 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9531. Elifani Marco 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9532. Placidi Luca 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9533. Talani Pierpaolo 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9534. Ramă“N Tous Bartolom㉠Carlos 66 ESP NDC .-M50-54
9535. De Cinque Nicola 91 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9536. Otten Bas 81 NED NDC .-M35-39
9537. Magri' Stefano Francesco 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9538. Lawrence Steven 78 CAN NDC .-M40-44
9539. Vecchielli Vincenzo 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9540. Clement Philippe 64 FRA NDC .-M50-54
9541. Cardelli Tiziano 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9542. Conti Giuseppe 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9543. Spada Alessandro 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9544. Garofalo Liborio 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9545. Cresti Nicola 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9546. Scuratti Massimiliano 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9547. Esposito Giulio 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9548. Ardal ÇEtin 81 FRA NDC .-M35-39
9549. Waldron Kenneth 52 AUS NDC .-M65-69
9550. Chygir Roman 72 UKR NDC .-M45-49
9551. Tagliavanti Lorenzo 56 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9552. Amaniel Freedom 96 ERI NDC .-M20-24
9553. Fazeli Gholam Hassan 81 AFG NDC .-M35-39
9554. Valenti Ivan 94 ITA NDC .-M20-24
9555. Minici Giuseppe 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9556. Mohamed Hajjy 79 MAR NDC .-M35-39
9557. Kiptoo Vincent Kiplagat 84 KEN NDC .-M30-34
9558. Keiyo Samson Kipchirchir 89 KEN NDC .-M25-29
9559. Naibei Rutto Emmanuel 83 KEN NDC .-M35-39
9560. Cozza Emanuele 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9561. Gallo Aldo 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9562. Bellarosa Giovanni 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9563. Graziosi Felice 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9564. L'Abbate Domenico 47 ITA NDC .-M70-74
9565. Di Pastena Roberto 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9566. Pilia Antonio 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9567. Tornaboni Emanuele 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9568. Gemelli Luca 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9569. Juanes Ballester Lorenzo 60 ESP NDC .-M55-59
9570. Ridolfi Mirco 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9571. De Fabiis Pio Giorgio 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9572. Falcone Cristian 86 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9573. Bressan Lorenzo 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9574. Van Der Merwe Jurie 72 RSA NDC .-M45-49
9575. Serra Alberto 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9576. De Feo Milo 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9577. Pizzi Giuseppe 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9578. Liuzzi Leonardo 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9579. Grigoli Sergio 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9580. Sun Huaming 68 CHN NDC .-M50-54
9581. Giannone Alessandro 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9582. Novelli Roberto 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9583. Magistrelli Maurizio 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9584. Maderna Marco 89 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9585. Fiorido Massimo 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9586. Catinella Francesco 86 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9587. Basili Valerio 54 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9588. Pacifici Angelo 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9589. Longarini Luigi 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9590. Turk Brigitte 83 GER NDC .-M35-39
9591. Florenzani Giancarlo 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9592. Scalera Nicola 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9593. Rossi Vincenzo 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9594. Montagna Nicola 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9595. Perna Ciro Antonio 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9596. Placenza Pierpaolo 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9597. Sala Carlo 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9598. Iuliani Ernesto 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9599. Mirinori Valerio 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9600. Fabrizi Adriano 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9601. Larsen Daniel 81 GER NDC .-M35-39
9602. Balytou Zohir 92 FRA NDC .-M25-29
9603. Biagini Andrea 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9604. Abbonizio Michele 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9605. Cabral Da Costa Frederico 79 BRA NDC .-M35-39
9606. Barrett Michael 79 IRL NDC .-M35-39
9607. Tanturri Gabriele 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9608. Lies Gerrit Daniel 77 GER NDC .-M40-44
9609. Fiacchi Daniele 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9610. Lauri Francesco 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9611. Urciuolo Fabrizio Pasquale 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9612. Palla Veronica 89 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9613. Folda Herbert 53 GER NDC .-M65-69
9614. Ciurleo Vincenzo 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9615. Tamba Alessandro 93 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9616. Acikalin Abdurrahman 63 TUR NDC .-M55-59
9617. Wolfensberger Daniel 76 SUI NDC .-M40-44
9618. Fazio Vero 46 ITA NDC .-M70-74
9619. Masucci Gianmario 83 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9620. Zanchi Paola 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9621. Perillo Francesco 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9622. Orlando Sergio 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9623. Giura Giuseppe Mario 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9624. Sammarco Costantino 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9625. Mele Salvatore 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9626. Pantalla Fabio 84 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9627. Nardelli Loris Maximo 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9628. Vergura Michele 81 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9629. De Cata Nicola Giuseppe 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9630. Sassi Giuseppe 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9631. Lampugnani Isabella 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9632. Calzolai David 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9633. Rosano Salvatore 55 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9634. Del Vecchio Michele 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9635. Fonte Fulvio 54 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9636. Fiore Raffaele 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9637. Lepore Vito 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9638. Rucci Fabio 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9639. Delfine Giuseppe 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9640. Tona Luigi 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9641. Cipolla Daniele 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9642. Di Meo Marcello 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9643. Castro Carlos 65 VEN NDC .-M50-54
9644. Jolly Zachary 90 AUS NDC .-M25-29
9645. Ehrismann Patrick 77 SUI NDC .-M40-44
9646. Haider Gregor 88 AUT NDC .-M30-34
9647. Masella Vittorio 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9648. Sacchetti Valeriano 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9649. Pita Emilio 54 URY NDC .-M60-64
9650. Santos Fernando 70 POR NDC .-M45-49
9651. Kubicz Ryszard 62 POL NDC .-M55-59
9652. Andelic Dusan 54 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9653. Cirelli Claudio 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9654. Robert Fabrice 73 FRA NDC .-M45-49
9655. Donos Constantin 70 ROU NDC .-M45-49
9656. Luperto Oronzo 56 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9657. Tarabelli Marco 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9658. Beretta Giorgio 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9659. Marcheggiani Domenico 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9660. Julien Morizot 89 FRA NDC .-M25-29
9661. Trotta Francesco 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9662. Del Vecchio Angelo Raffaele 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9663. Guerrey Claude 53 FRA NDC .-M65-69
9664. Cicchetti Marcello 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9665. Santillo Antonio 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9666. Valori Cristiano 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9667. Spada Libero 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9668. Bukur Michael 97 USA NDC .-M20-24
9669. Ricci Mario 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9670. Bartocci Silvio 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9671. Canfora Massimo 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9672. Romano Roberto 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9673. Giani' Corrado 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9674. Tranquilli Luca 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9675. Cecere Giuseppe 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9676. Maraessa Stefano 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9677. Botto Luca 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9678. Frascino Vittorio 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9679. Michaelis Marius 74 GER NDC .-M40-44
9680. Marceca Francesco 84 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9681. Crudo Francesco 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9682. Walter Peter 72 GER NDC .-M45-49
9683. Rossato Paolo Eligio 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9684. Martinelli Federico 84 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9685. Jochen Plinta 70 GER NDC .-M45-49
9686. Koritnik Tatjana 68 SLO NDC .-M50-54
9687. Sultanov Gani 84 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9688. Sabato Adriano 85 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9689. Cirianni Francesco 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9690. Piacente Mario 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9691. Gaudio Stefano 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9692. Spagnuolo Salvatore Filippo 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9693. Trifogli Marco 55 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9694. Papi Roberto 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9695. Marchiorello Adris 87 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9696. Hough Richard James Thomas 78 GBR NDC .-M40-44
9697. Di Fusco Marco 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9698. Majoli Fabio 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9699. Romano Giovanni 42 ITA NDC .-M75-79
9700. Schirinzi Salvatore 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9701. Trentalange Guglielmo 87 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9702. Piantanida Ivano 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9703. Cipriani Emiliano 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9704. Laurenti Massimiliano 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9705. Luceri Roberto 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9706. Moroni Andrea 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9707. Angelaccio Massimo 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9708. Schisa Vincenzo 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9709. Lucarini Adriano 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9710. Zenti Paolo 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9711. Benincasa Mario 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9712. Sferra Antonio 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9713. Fiore Antonino 55 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9714. Sterpone Pietro 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9715. Rizzardi Flavio 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9716. Maiuri Pierfrancesco 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9717. Pisanti Massimo 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9718. Alivernini Gezzino 47 ITA NDC .-M70-74
9719. Iacovelli Ferdinando 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9720. Fattorini Fabrizio 56 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9721. Rea Vincenzo 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9722. Silvagni Carmine 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9723. Isabella Fausto 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9724. Mazzeo Giovanni Antonio 57 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9725. Tononi Aldo 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9726. Diana Massimo 55 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9727. Care' Ivo 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9728. Mistroni Francesco 52 ITA NDC .-M65-69
9729. Di Perna Antonio 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9730. Campo Alberto 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9731. Arcuri Igor 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9732. Sacchi Jngrid 81 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9733. Ferrari Filippo 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9734. Muă‘Oz Rivas Israel 81 ESP NDC .-M35-39
9735. Duchambon Francois 70 FRA NDC .-M45-49
9736. Perthuis Denis 65 FRA NDC .-M50-54
9737. La Mantia Giovanni 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9738. Sciortino Simone 87 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9739. Taurino Marco 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9740. Cambiano Giorgio 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9741. Ragazzini Giovanni 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9742. Grassetti Andrea 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9743. Van Leeuwen Lieke 86 NED NDC .-M30-34
9744. Giorgetta Paolo 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9745. Meoli Pompeo 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9746. Narduzzi Massimilano 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9747. Levin Robert 48 USA NDC .-M70-74
9748. Colabella Maurizio 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9749. Maccarone Rosario 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9750. Iaconeta Michel 81 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9751. Ioannidis Charilaos 55 GRE NDC .-M60-64
9752. Testuzza Peter 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9753. Petronelli Gaetano 81 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9754. Perrotta Franco 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9755. Narsete Stefano 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9756. Fubelli Stefano 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9757. Fabretti Federico 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9758. Crisante Enio 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9759. Castro Leilani 81 USA NDC .-M35-39
9760. Malandrino Enrico 84 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9761. Bră‰Ville Gautier 89 FRA NDC .-M25-29
9762. Ferrera Salvatore 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9763. Gennarelli Federico 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9764. Konotopetz Darius 86 CAN NDC .-M30-34
9765. Bernard Antoine 82 FRA NDC .-M35-39
9766. Fox Christopher 83 GBR NDC .-M35-39
9767. Cutulla Vincenzo 76 GER NDC .-M40-44
9768. Petrillo Raffaele 85 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9769. Manni Antonio 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9770. Godin Alexander 80 RUS NDC .-M35-39
9771. Matrone Nicolă’ 95 ITA NDC .-M20-24
9772. Cerretani Davide 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9773. De Caria Franco 69 SUI NDC .-M45-49
9774. Borrelli Nicola 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9775. De Porzi Fausto 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9776. Lecocq Pierre-Emmanuel 81 FRA NDC .-M35-39
9777. Rutigliano Rosario 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9778. Welle Jason 78 USA NDC .-M40-44
9779. De Pasquale Dario 88 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9780. Ferrari Marco 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9781. Rossetto Claudio 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9782. Rosa Gianluca 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9783. Scalabrella Federico 92 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9784. Paju Martti 59 FIN NDC .-M55-59
9785. Mieli Umberto 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9786. Alaneme Jules 69 GBR NDC .-M45-49
9787. Arnaud Zoubir 77 FRA NDC .-M40-44
9788. Davila Fernando 86 VEN NDC .-M30-34
9789. Dragoni Giorgio 87 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9790. Martin Illescas Miguel 79 ESP NDC .-M35-39
9791. Scipi Sergio 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9792. Mazzetto Giulio 38 ITA NDC .-M80-84
9793. Lenti Feliciano 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9794. Bertrand Texier 90 FRA NDC .-M25-29
9795. Belloc Christophe 70 FRA NDC .-M45-49
9796. Sennou Nathalie 71 FRA NDC .-M45-49
9797. Philis Laurent 85 FRA NDC .-M30-34
9798. Iannaccone Ormisda 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9799. Iannacone Ormisda 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9800. Vukicevic Mirko 85 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9801. Dunham Patrick 80 BEL NDC .-M35-39
9802. Rossi Roberto 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9803. Picariello Carmine 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9804. Angelini Lino 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9805. Eddy Christopher 77 USA NDC .-M40-44
9806. Ruyer Olivier 56 FRA NDC .-M60-64
9807. Danyliv Dmytro 92 UKR NDC .-M25-29
9808. Voigt Stefan 70 GER NDC .-M45-49
9809. Maffei Daniele 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9810. Fagnani Francesco 87 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9811. Caprio Giampiero 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9812. Dyason Chris 65 SIN NDC .-M50-54
9813. Vitti Mirco 87 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9814. Driskell Norman 75 GBR NDC .-M40-44
9815. Cafarelli Antonino 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9816. Pagani Andrea 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9817. Peqini Edmond 66 ALB NDC .-M50-54
9818. Iervolino Alfonso 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9819. Signorile Domenico 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9820. Kopecky Ales 78 CZE NDC .-M40-44
9821. Fenu Nicola 81 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9822. Castillo Carrero Jorge 82 ESP NDC .-M35-39
9823. Jaubert Christian 50 FRA NDC .-M65-69
9824. Cargioli Andrea 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9825. Mignatti Fabio 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9826. Moretti Fabio 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9827. Baldassarri Matteo 81 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9828. Eric Trigance 59 FRA NDC .-M55-59
9829. Simei Gianluca 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9830. Schorcht Gunar 63 GER NDC .-M55-59
9831. Rolf-Pissarczyk Jorit 92 GER NDC .-M25-29
9832. Szykowny Przemyslaw 85 POL NDC .-M30-34
9833. Riccio Raffaele 57 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9834. Test Test 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9835. Sotgiu Albertino 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9836. Zoida Dominique 82 USA NDC .-M35-39
9837. Toppi Igor 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9838. Pomesano Andrea 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9839. Cardona Cruz Luis Elias 74 ECU NDC .-M40-44
9840. Marianelli Cristian 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9841. Del Priore Giuseppe 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9842. Scardecchia Ettore 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9843. Grantham Lee 83 GBR NDC .-M35-39
9844. Checcacci Massimiliano 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9845. Frederichsen Rene 66 DEN NDC .-M50-54
9846. Moore Paul 63 USA NDC .-M55-59
9847. Barbier Jean Paul 65 FRA NDC .-M50-54
9848. Baures Guillaume 81 FRA NDC .-M35-39
9849. Dell'Oste Giorgio 56 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9850. Coli Andrea 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9851. Marcati Alessandro 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9852. Nather Bert 59 GER NDC .-M55-59
9853. Christodoulides Phedias 87 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9854. Palmer Andrew 62 GBR NDC .-M55-59
9855. Drescher Maik 64 GER NDC .-M50-54
9856. De Lorenzo Alessandro 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9857. Pirretto Raffaele 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9858. Bryde Nicholas 73 DEN NDC .-M45-49
9859. Hippolyte Gabriel 88 FRA NDC .-M30-34
9860. Cerroni Emanuele 89 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9861. Arduin Elodie 88 FRA NDC .-M30-34
9862. Napoli Cristian 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9863. Liotta Steve 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9864. Scognamillo Luca 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9865. Moscetta Alessandro 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9866. Schiavone Vito 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9867. Audia Francesco 62 SUI NDC .-M55-59
9868. Burgo Basilio Francesco 56 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9869. Aliotti Enrico 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9870. Piccirillo Antonio 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9871. Vitolo Maurizio 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9872. Suriani Andrea 83 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9873. Folco Stefano 87 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9874. Meccariello Pasquale 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9875. Meccariello Pietro 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9876. Meucci Marco 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9877. Corrias Mario 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9878. Demarczyk Grzegorz Krzysztof 78 POL NDC .-M40-44
9879. Longo Fabio 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9880. Barani Matteo 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9881. Pitacco Fabrizio 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9882. Cornalba Massimo 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9883. Tironi Luca 84 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9884. Barbiero Dionisio 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9885. Cannoni Mirko 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9886. Tiani Giovanni 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9887. Ferron Michele 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9888. Mannoni Pietro 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9889. Legier Frederic Tony 62 FRA NDC .-M55-59
9890. Branco Paulo C 74 POR NDC .-M40-44
9891. Mariano Andrea 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9892. Mastronardi Giuseppe 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9893. Corcia Chafika 67 TUN NDC .-M50-54
9894. Ciacci Gianpiero 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9895. Rouzoul Jean Christophe 63 FRA NDC .-M55-59
9896. Trakic Dubravka 70 BIH NDC .-M45-49
9897. De Carvalho Batista Raymundo Pedro 71 BRA NDC .-M45-49
9898. Lankester Ben 84 GBR NDC .-M30-34
9899. Magnenat Jean Luc 58 SUI NDC .-M60-64
9900. Catalano Ferraioli Luigi 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9901. Wernhoff Hugo 86 SWE NDC .-M30-34
9902. Salamon Pawel 81 POL NDC .-M35-39
9903. Gussarsky David 69 ISR NDC .-M45-49
9904. Schiavo Giuliano 83 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9905. Maurizi Massimo 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9906. Louarti Daniel 57 FRA NDC .-M60-64
9907. Colin Fabrice 76 FRA NDC .-M40-44
9908. Stary Jan 90 CZE NDC .-M25-29
9909. Di Rienzo Andrea 90 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9910. Svinchenko Vladyslav 79 UKR NDC .-M35-39
9911. Menna Arcangelo 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9912. Napolitano Toni 84 SUI NDC .-M30-34
9913. Brakebill Don 47 USA NDC .-M70-74
9914. Orazi Marco 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9915. Borzini Lorenzo 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9916. Ocone Raffaele 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9917. Calzone Michele 81 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9918. Santner Theresa 88 AUT NDC .-M30-34
9919. Bisleth Ole 60 DEN NDC .-M55-59
9920. Turchi Daniele 87 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9921. Lo Giudice Liborio 81 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9922. Giordano Giuseppe 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9923. Marescalchi Luca 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9924. Flati Massimo 83 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9925. Mele Angelo 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9926. Lensi Federico 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9927. Al Awfi Ahmed 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9928. Chierchia Massimiliano 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9929. Emili Franco 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9930. Andres Gilles 72 FRA NDC .-M45-49
9931. Pontuale Giuseppe 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9932. Auricchio Alberto 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9933. Galletta Carmine 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9934. Grasso Giovanni 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9935. Lannoy Steve 79 FRA NDC .-M35-39
9936. Crudo Salvatore 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9937. Neri Andrea 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9938. Castorri Simone 87 ITA NDC .-M30-34
9939. Barazzetta Mauro 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9940. Baldessarini Paolo 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9941. Sirtori Massimo 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9942. Mezzalira Valter 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9943. Donadeo Ferruccio 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9944. Salemi Santo 55 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9945. Mauro Giovanni 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9946. Di Cicco Alessandro 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9947. Mclelland Gary 88 GBR NDC .-M30-34
9948. Zhou Zhe 78 CHN NDC .-M40-44
9949. Yang Shimao 72 CHN NDC .-M45-49
9950. Porfidia Antonio 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9951. Caldo Giuliano 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9952. Terrenghi Dario 54 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9953. Posa Paolo 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9954. Dall'Alba Daniele 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9955. Modesti Davide 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9956. Minozzi Saverio 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9957. Fabbioli Fabio 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9958. Moriconi Giovanni 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9959. Antonelli Gionata 93 ITA NDC .-M25-29
9960. De Berardinis Giancarlo 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9961. Khalil Hussain 81 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9962. Anzalone Francesco 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9963. Porcini Maurizio 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
9964. Petrolati Gabriele 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9965. Idir Nourredine 81 ALG NDC .-M35-39
9966. Meneghini Gino 54 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9967. Bridgewater Daniel 87 GBR NDC .-M30-34
9968. Piotto Luca 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9969. Robson Anthony 49 GBR NDC .-M65-69
9970. Colaiacomo Alberto 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9971. Spinelli Alessio 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9972. Pastoressa Pietro 83 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9973. Randazzo Carmelo 81 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9974. Grasso Nicolo' 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9975. Rizzo Fernando 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
9976. Perez Julien 77 FRA NDC .-M40-44
9977. Noldus Rogier 63 NED NDC .-M55-59
9978. Wally Gerhard 58 AUT NDC .-M60-64
9979. Sanyukovitch Alex 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9980. Fanni Efisio 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9981. Klajzyngier Robin 94 FRA NDC .-M20-24
9982. Renedo Carlos 73 ESP NDC .-M45-49
9983. Rossi Giuliano 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9984. Mineo Fabrizio 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9985. De Franceschi Maurizio 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
9986. Delage Julien 84 FRA NDC .-M30-34
9987. Torres Roberto 72 BRA NDC .-M45-49
9988. Mikula Ondrej 63 SVK NDC .-M55-59
9989. Rafael Fernandes 61 GER NDC .-M55-59
9990. Almoayed Osama 73 BRN NDC .-M45-49
9991. Magrini Fabio 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
9992. Cartoni Valerio 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9993. Lennon Cormac 74 IRL NDC .-M40-44
9994. Pitti Maurizio 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
9995. Yang Ming 85 CHN NDC .-M30-34
9996. Muzzin Gianluca 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9997. Sullutrone Fabio 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
9998. Regnault Alain 87 FRA NDC .-M30-34
9999. Bonora Marco 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10000. Araneo Adolfo 83 ITA NDC .-M35-39
10001. Amann Pierre 69 FRA NDC .-M45-49
10002. Castex Frană‡Ois 65 FRA NDC .-M50-54
10003. Urgeghe Giovanni 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10004. Labarthe-Piol Benjamin 78 FRA NDC .-M40-44
10005. Marasciulo Cosimo 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10006. Nardini Roberto 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10007. Gambacorta Andrea 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
10008. Coulton William 89 NZL NDC .-M25-29
10009. Nardini Roberto 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10010. Coppari Luca 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
10011. Mottola Claudio 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10012. Fargione Vincenzo 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10013. Morosini Emanuele 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10014. Badariotti Francesco 90 ITA NDC .-M25-29
10015. Fabrizio Gianluca 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10016. Loschiavo Caleb 92 USA NDC .-M25-29
10017. Russo Salvatore 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10018. Durante Francesco 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
10019. Tedesco Carlo 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10020. Di Carlo Maurizio 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10021. Izzo Antonio 56 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10022. Leandri Lorenzo 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10023. Alkooheji Abdulrahman Ahmed 87 BRN NDC .-M30-34
10024. Terreni Gionata 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10025. Lazzari Filippo 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10026. Martino Antonio 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
10027. Echler Pawel 84 POL NDC .-M30-34
10028. Campani Guido Cesare 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
10029. Goriachev Andrei 77 RUS NDC .-M40-44
10030. Compagnone Aquilino 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
10031. Boudelet Christian 63 BEL NDC .-M55-59
10032. Cellante Fabio 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
10033. Felici Mario 55 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10034. Ferrara Vittorio 88 ITA NDC .-M30-34
10035. Zanatta Giampiero 48 ITA NDC .-M70-74
10036. Guercini Massimo 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10037. Vita Marco 64 ITA NDC .-M50-54
10038. Riscifuli Sandro Antonio 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10039. Paltrinieri Davide 85 ITA NDC .-M30-34
10040. Riccio Angelo 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
10041. Cardosi Carlo Tullio 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
10042. Pearce David 72 GBR NDC .-M45-49
10043. Mele Giuseppe 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10044. Kolembus Tihomir 62 CRO NDC .-M55-59
10045. Giunta Giuseppe 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
10046. Bonifazi Massimo 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10047. Torchia Vincenzo 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10048. Caldieraro Diego 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10049. Masullo Massimo 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10050. Frigeri Alessandro 56 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10051. D'Addea Antonino 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10052. Gernot Feischl 83 AUT NDC .-M35-39
10053. Garcăťa Lă“Pez Luis Angel 60 ESP NDC .-M55-59
10054. Bifulco Enrico 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10055. Capasso Francesco 81 ITA NDC .-M35-39
10056. Brachelente Francesco 87 ITA NDC .-M30-34
10057. Rossato Pietro 88 ITA NDC .-M30-34
10058. Pulliero Claudio 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
10059. Konieczny Robert 72 POL NDC .-M45-49
10060. Rixon Chris 87 GBR NDC .-M30-34
10061. Wagner Jean 53 CAN NDC .-M65-69
10062. Colella Vincenzo 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10063. Sortino Vincenzo 55 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10064. Lazzaroni Paolo 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
10065. Guarracino Maurizio 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10066. Simonelli Marco 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10067. Biondi Riccardo 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10068. Croce Aldo 84 ITA NDC .-M30-34
10069. Bressan Marco 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10070. Caiti Dino 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10071. Brandwood Tim 75 GBR NDC .-M40-44
10072. Maranelli Cesare 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
10073. Bjerkestrand Paal 71 NOR NDC .-M45-49
10074. Douglas Phyll 50 IRL NDC .-M65-69
10075. Linden Kevin 85 FRA NDC .-M30-34
10076. Caringella Luigi 40 ITA NDC .-M75-79
10077. Kleinhans Dr. Dr. Karl Josef 57 GER NDC .-M60-64
10078. Pizzoli Carlo Alberto 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10079. Rolli Antonio Paolo 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
10080. Boubeker Samie 73 FRA NDC .-M45-49
10081. Da Silva Novais Luis Anisio 79 BRA NDC .-M35-39
10082. Savo Roberto 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10083. Amidani Cesare 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10084. Van Bekkum Rudy 69 NED NDC .-M45-49
10085. Toboso Ramos Placido 76 ESP NDC .-M40-44
10086. Impellizzeri Giuseppe 90 ITA NDC .-M25-29
10087. Risca Giorgio 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10088. Bhandari Sanjeev 72 IND NDC .-M45-49
10089. Boulas Matthieu 87 FRA NDC .-M30-34
10090. To Alex 86 AUS NDC .-M30-34
10091. Reto Winkelmann 76 SUI NDC .-M40-44
10092. Fakhrtdinov Ruslan 88 RUS NDC .-M30-34
10093. Svintsov Kirill 84 RUS NDC .-M30-34
10094. Millett Paul 62 GBR NDC .-M55-59
10095. Caruso Giuseppe 61 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10096. Kiredjian Joris 86 FRA NDC .-M30-34
10097. Di Leone Gaetano 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10098. Palazzolo Giacomo 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10099. Rossini Stefano 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
10100. Di Gennaro Massimo 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
10101. Ferrera Michele 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10102. Nocciolini Sacha 83 ITA NDC .-M35-39
10103. Cioletti Claudio 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10104. Avanzini Stefano 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10105. Russo Gianluca 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
10106. Cruciani Alessandro 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10107. Abate Marco 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10108. Romeo Maurizio 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10109. Fiorito Alberto 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10110. Barbaro Luigi 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10111. Rizzi Giovanni 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10112. Vigliotti Giuliano 76 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10113. Marrangoni Alberto 89 ITA NDC .-M25-29
10114. Bronzini Sandro 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10115. Fabbri Francesco 80 ITA NDC .-M35-39
10116. D'Acquarone Zeno 65 GBR NDC .-M50-54
10117. Bonasera Daniele 88 ITA NDC .-M30-34
10118. Spada Simon Luca 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10119. Schiavinato Paolo 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10120. Paradiso Gianfranco 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10121. Visco Giovanni 89 ITA NDC .-M25-29
10122. Qi Jue 71 CHN NDC .-M45-49
10123. Pan Yunfei 78 CHN NDC .-M40-44
10124. Caporello Enrico 54 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10125. Felsani Edoardo Maria 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10126. Sassu Pier Franco 56 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10127. Saturnino Andrea 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10128. Papa Roberto 79 ITA NDC .-M35-39
10129. Buglione Felice 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10130. Coccia Giuseppe 44 ITA NDC .-M70-74
10131. Valentini Colombo 53 ITA NDC .-M65-69
10132. Di Giuseppe Francesco 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10133. Carenza Luca 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10134. Bonifaci Alessio 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10135. Buonfiglio Raffaele 56 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10136. Corda Gianluca 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10137. Di Lorenzo Pasquale 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10138. Cristiani Fabrizio 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10139. Micara Primo 59 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10140. Noviello Luca 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10141. Scorzoni Marco 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10142. Fazi Roberto 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10143. Smith Orazio 78 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10144. Bitomsky Robert 71 AUT NDC .-M45-49
10145. Del Foco Arturo 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10146. Pino Enzo 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10147. Scagnetti Marco 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10148. Koerfgen Stephan 68 GER NDC .-M50-54
10149. Oakley Alex 78 GBR NDC .-M40-44
10150. Peet Mark 73 GBR NDC .-M45-49
10151. Fitzmaurice Sean 80 IRL NDC .-M35-39
10152. Visintainer Giordano 94 ITA NDC .-M20-24
10153. Genda Kevin 64 USA NDC .-M50-54
10154. Halleux Laurent 81 BEL NDC .-M35-39
10155. Ceccarelli Claudio 74 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10156. Malice Anthony 80 FRA NDC .-M35-39
10157. Stava Martin 89 CZE NDC .-M25-29
10158. Valente Miguel 82 POR NDC .-M35-39
10159. Quezada Mario 78 MEX NDC .-M40-44
10160. Jovic Michel 70 FRA NDC .-M45-49
10161. Delauney Laurent 74 FRA NDC .-M40-44
10162. Rowlands Kevin 69 GBR NDC .-M45-49
10163. Janoueix Jean-Michel 66 FRA NDC .-M50-54
10164. Madsen Christian Schow 63 DEN NDC .-M55-59
10165. Cali Cesare 65 ITA NDC .-M50-54
10166. Moro Alberto 86 ITA NDC .-M30-34
10167. Salardini Luca 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10168. Christian Mehl 67 FRA NDC .-M50-54
10169. Maglipon Luis 84 PHI NDC .-M30-34
10170. Scholten Frank 88 NED NDC .-M30-34
10171. Buschendorf Frană‡Ois-Ră‰Mi 92 FRA NDC .-M25-29
10172. Santariga Sandro 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
10173. Fitouri Houssem 89 TUN NDC .-M25-29
10174. Cheng Yaqi 86 CHN NDC .-M30-34
10175. Brycki Mateusz 94 POL NDC .-M20-24
10176. Holm Kim 83 DEN NDC .-M35-39
10177. Holbrook Rebekah 79 GBR NDC .-M35-39
10178. Batik Ladislav 69 SVK NDC .-M45-49
10179. Barsanti Giorgio 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10180. Luciani Fabio 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10181. Restivo Calogero 82 ITA NDC .-M35-39
10182. Matticari Maurizio 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10183. Huraux Maxime 97 FRA NDC .-M20-24
10184. Puyol Urra Victor 71 ESP NDC .-M45-49
10185. Braccesi Leonardo 73 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10186. Scafati Fabrizio 85 ITA NDC .-M30-34
10187. Mikkelsen Lars 60 DEN NDC .-M55-59
10188. Kojima Takenori 70 JPN NDC .-M45-49
10189. Ahlgren Fredrik 72 SWE NDC .-M45-49
10190. Malmon Philippe 71 FRA NDC .-M45-49
10191. Seaton Neil 76 GBR NDC .-M40-44
10192. Bicci Enrico 85 ITA NDC .-M30-34
10193. Bouchinet Olivier 61 FRA NDC .-M55-59
10194. Boanini Alberto 66 ITA NDC .-M50-54
10195. Anselmi Alessio 72 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10196. Perez Paradela Vicente 69 ESP NDC .-M45-49
10197. Pandolfi Mario 68 ITA NDC .-M50-54
10198. Aniorte Girona Maria Jesus 74 ESP NDC .-M40-44
10199. Mancini Remigio 56 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10200. Hou Xudong 95 CHN NDC .-M20-24
10201. Kyne Sarah 92 IRL NDC .-M25-29
10202. Bernard Xavier 87 FRA NDC .-M30-34
10203. De Leon Diogenes 76 BEL NDC .-M40-44
10204. Gonzalez De La Parra Ignacio 57 MEX NDC .-M60-64
10205. Tournon Jeremy 79 FRA NDC .-M35-39
10206. Mangli Ilir 73 ALB NDC .-M45-49
10207. Perbellini Luciano 58 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10208. Lalande Bernard 60 FRA NDC .-M55-59
10209. Li Lingda 92 CHN NDC .-M25-29
10210. Musella Giuseppe 62 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10211. Lubberhuizen Carolien 95 NED NDC .-M20-24
10212. G Macedo Klauss 74 BRA NDC .-M40-44
10213. Ferrante Nicola 57 ITA NDC .-M60-64
10214. Floth Roman 73 AUT NDC .-M45-49
10215. Amorini Giuseppe 60 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10216. Kupper Helmut 42 GER NDC .-M75-79
10217. Thiry Luc 71 BEL NDC .-M45-49
10218. JăRaandstad Isak 79 SWE NDC .-M35-39
10219. Basso Massimo 77 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10220. Kleinekoort Hans 39 NED NDC .-M75-79
10221. Lo Tartaro Domenico 63 ITA NDC .-M55-59
10222. Canzano Francesco 71 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10223. Gospodarczyk Mateusz 82 POL NDC .-M35-39
10224. Ward Alun 68 GBR NDC .-M50-54
10225. Pinna Edmondo Maria 69 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10226. Chang Che-Yuan 92 ITA NDC .-M25-29
10227. Keller Nicolas 85 FRA NDC .-M30-34
10228. Seri Stefano 70 ITA NDC .-M45-49
10229. Burke Michael 63 GBR NDC .-M55-59
10230. Weisshuhn Max 70 GER NDC .-M45-49
10231. Rossi Alessandro 85 ITA NDC .-M30-34
10232. Ma Ping 74 CHN NDC .-M40-44
10233. Michel Thibault 76 FRA NDC .-M40-44
10234. Hughes Philip 82 PHI NDC .-M35-39
10235. Conlan Nick 79 IRL NDC .-M35-39
10236. Thijs Janssens 87 BEL NDC .-M30-34
10237. Faroult Ludovic 82 FRA NDC .-M35-39
10238. Laursen Niels 56 DEN NDC .-M60-64
10239. Rodgers Paul 65 IRL NDC .-M50-54
10240. Humaidan Ali 80 BRN NDC .-M35-39
10241. Foucault Laurent 66 FRA NDC .-M50-54
10242. Fee Gary 61 GBR NDC .-M55-59
10243. Lubin Robert 62 USA NDC .-M55-59
10244. Očko Jozef 76 SVK NDC .-M40-44
10245. Lecostey Anthony 77 FRA NDC .-M40-44
10246. Garza Pasquel Enrique 70 MEX NDC .-M45-49
10247. Gozzi Vasco 83 ITA NDC .-M35-39
10248. Urriza Welcker Joaquin 85 ARG NDC .-M30-34
10249. Angebault Nicolas 76 FRA NDC .-M40-44
10250. Cunningham Kris 93 GBR NDC .-M25-29
10251. Dotti Marcelo 75 ECU NDC .-M40-44
10252. Baltar Victor 64 ESP NDC .-M50-54
10253. Patel Ritesh 70 IND NDC .-M45-49
10254. Dylan Perera 91 FRA NDC .-M25-29
10255. Holbrook Andrew 70 GBR NDC .-M45-49
10256. Pulfer Martin 78 GER NDC .-M40-44
10257. Davalos Juan 70 ECU NDC .-M45-49
10258. D'Angelo Roberto 67 ITA NDC .-M50-54
10259. Boari Francesco 75 ITA NDC .-M40-44
10260. Magalhaes Avelar Leonardo 81 BRA NDC .-M35-39
10261. Summers Dan 82 GBR NDC .-M35-39
|