24. Acea Maratona di Roma - Rím, 8.4.2018
         zdroj: http://www.eqtiming.no/
        ŽENY             (MUŽI TU)
  ###. meno ročník                               štát   čas     ##.-agecat
    1. Chota Rahma Tusa 96                        ETH 2:23:46    1.-F20-24
    2. Dalilia Abdulkadir Gosa 98                 BRN 2:26:46    2.-F20-24
    3. Kibor Alice Jepkemboi 86                   KEN 2:28:19    1.-F30-34
    4. Cherop Sharon Jemutai 84                   KEN 2:29:26    2.-F30-34
    5. Shure Jemila Wortesa 86                    ETH 2:32:00    3.-F30-34
    6. Dubiso Mesera Hussein 95                   ETH 2:36:27    3.-F20-24
    7. Berha Afera Godfay 91                      ETH 2:36:53    1.-F25-29
    8. Ahmed Buzuayehu Mohamed 96                 ETH 2:38:37    4.-F20-24
    9. Beriso Medina Nigussie 98                  ETH 2:40:26    5.-F20-24
   10. Tanui Angela Jemesunde 92                  KEN 2:43:02    2.-F25-29
   11. Mude Zeytuna Arba 83                       ETH 2:44:31    1.-F35-39
   12. Kimaiyo Risper Jemeli 79                   KEN 2:44:52    2.-F35-39
   13. Salvatori Paola 72                         ITA 2:50:18    1.-F45-49
   14. Zilio Anna 86                              ITA 2:58:50    4.-F30-34
   15. Malatinszky Sofia 79                       HUN 2:59:23    3.-F35-39
   16. Attard Puus Josann 84                      MLT 2:59:36    5.-F30-34
   17. Grebeneva Svetlana 95                      RUS 3:01:22    6.-F20-24
   18. Casciotti Maria 85                         ITA 3:04:09    6.-F30-34
   19. Thaler Edeltraud 66                        ITA 3:04:24    1.-F50-54
   20. Casasanta Laura 79                         ITA 3:04:42    4.-F35-39
   21. Rivera Pabon Paola Lizbet 93               PUR 3:05:29    3.-F25-29
   22. Binderup Jacobsen Ulla 65                  DEN 3:05:34    2.-F50-54
   23. Stankiewicz Katarzyna Anna 86              POL 3:07:43    7.-F30-34
   24. Pettkă“-Szandtner Judit 69                 HUN 3:07:55    2.-F45-49
   25. Ungania Giovanna 71                        ITA 3:08:43    3.-F45-49
   26. Gabrielli Pamela 83                        ITA 3:10:01    5.-F35-39
   27. Smiroldo Francesca 70                      ITA 3:10:44    4.-F45-49
   28. Imre Alexandra 90                          HUN 3:11:38    4.-F25-29
   29. Lanthaler Ingrid 86                        ITA 3:12:20    8.-F30-34
   30. Testa Erika 91                             ITA 3:12:32    5.-F25-29
   31. Dudar Svetlana 87                          RUS 3:13:26    9.-F30-34
   32. Dal Cortivo Giada 85                       ITA 3:14:34   10.-F30-34
   33. Acampora Margherita 76                     ITA 3:15:26    1.-F40-44
   34. Schouten Deborah 87                        NED 3:16:46   11.-F30-34
   35. Mikova Dasa 82                             CZE 3:17:33    6.-F35-39
   36. Genemisi Elena 77                          ITA 3:17:52    2.-F40-44
   37. Piccaluga Giuseppina 79                    ITA 3:19:27    7.-F35-39
   38. Schymik Anissa 71                          USA 3:20:04    5.-F45-49
   39. Breda Monica 78                            ITA 3:20:24    3.-F40-44
   40. Roberts Megan 91                           GBR 3:21:31    6.-F25-29
   41. Schulz Birgit 69                           GER 3:21:33    6.-F45-49
   42. Galavotti Chiara 84                        ITA 3:21:43   12.-F30-34
   43. Magrini Simona 73                          ITA 3:21:48    7.-F45-49
   44. Smacchia Elena 78                          ITA 3:21:58    4.-F40-44
   45. Di Virgilio Michela 78                     ITA 3:21:59    5.-F40-44
   46. Massaroni Paola 73                         ITA 3:22:02    8.-F45-49
   47. Habring Michaela 69                        AUT 3:22:09    9.-F45-49
   48. Del Sindaco Elide 80                       ITA 3:22:49    8.-F35-39
   49. Caputo Libera Francesca 79                 ITA 3:22:58    9.-F35-39
   50. Bartoli Antonietta 78                      ITA 3:22:58    6.-F40-44
   51. Dwyer Ariane 90                            GBR 3:23:01    7.-F25-29
   52. Pantoi Lisa 91                             AUT 3:23:02    8.-F25-29
   53. Greco Pamela 72                            ITA 3:23:40   10.-F45-49
   54. Tardella Sabrina 81                        ITA 3:23:45   10.-F35-39
   55. Simonelli Stefania 79                      ITA 3:23:47   11.-F35-39
   56. Rossi Francesca 90                         ITA 3:23:49    9.-F25-29
   57. Fee Carole 71                              GBR 3:23:57   11.-F45-49
   58. Haupt Sabrina 80                           AUT 3:24:28   12.-F35-39
   59. Furlan Anna 78                             ITA 3:24:32    7.-F40-44
   60. Mowforth Clare 82                          GBR 3:24:37   13.-F35-39
   61. Llamazares Menchu 72                       ESP 3:24:39   12.-F45-49
   62. Simand Valentine 79                        FRA 3:24:57   14.-F35-39
   63. Lacroix Karine 76                          FRA 3:25:38    8.-F40-44
   64. Pusiol Mancini Deborah 89                  ITA 3:26:22   10.-F25-29
   65. Shealy Julia 82                            GER 3:26:46   15.-F35-39
   66. Pettini Sara 75                            ITA 3:26:47    9.-F40-44
   67. Lenaerts Silvia 66                         BEL 3:27:05    3.-F50-54
   68. Midei Federica 73                          ITA 3:27:25   13.-F45-49
   69. Finotello Carlotta 72                      ITA 3:27:30   14.-F45-49
   70. Galan Casado Maria Teresa 86               ESP 3:27:37   13.-F30-34
   71. Pavanello Valentina 72                     ITA 3:27:41   15.-F45-49
   72. El Bouadili Anna 96                        FRA 3:27:53    7.-F20-24
   73. Infanti Lucia 76                           ITA 3:28:05   10.-F40-44
   74. Chorodynska Danuta Malgorzata 74           POL 3:28:35   11.-F40-44
   75. Leschiutta Stefania 82                     ITA 3:28:39   16.-F35-39
   76. Cardarelli Marcella 74                     ITA 3:28:58   12.-F40-44
   77. Fendrik Zsă“Ka 88                          HUN 3:29:00   14.-F30-34
   78. Van Wegen Yvette 69                        NED 3:29:05   16.-F45-49
   79. Di Marco Elisabetta 72                     ITA 3:29:11   17.-F45-49
   80. D'Iseppi Annalisa 70                       ITA 3:29:23   18.-F45-49
   81. Braun Kendra 74                            CAN 3:29:40   13.-F40-44
   82. Verri Viviana 73                           ITA 3:29:41   19.-F45-49
   83. Abbinante Annalisa 81                      ITA 3:30:00   17.-F35-39
   84. Bejleri Jonida 81                          ALB 3:30:22   18.-F35-39
   85. Caccin Emanuela 74                         ITA 3:30:27   14.-F40-44
   86. Kozlova Tatyana 81                         RUS 3:30:28   19.-F35-39
   87. Romanets Anastasiia 92                     UKR 3:30:38   11.-F25-29
   88. Pashkevych Svitlana Sergiyivna 86          UKR 3:30:39   15.-F30-34
   89. Bruno Annalisa 87                          ITA 3:30:39   16.-F30-34
   90. Peruzzi Laura 69                           ITA 3:30:43   20.-F45-49
   91. Gurucharri Cristina 83                     ESP 3:30:55   20.-F35-39
   92. Diamantea Rodanthi - Niki 86               GRE 3:30:57   17.-F30-34
   93. Balboni Anna 74                            ITA 3:31:08   15.-F40-44
   94. Dall'Anese Marilena 65                     ITA 3:31:13    4.-F50-54
   95. Fritz Marti 84                             HUN 3:31:14   18.-F30-34
   96. Salvi Paola 63                             ITA 3:31:22    1.-F55-59
   97. Vinci Silvia 73                            ITA 3:31:31   21.-F45-49
   98. Poncina Nicol 86                           ITA 3:31:31   19.-F30-34
   99. Jozwiak Barbara 80                         POL 3:31:48   21.-F35-39
  100. Amati Lara 84                              ITA 3:32:06   20.-F30-34
  101. Bendoni Maria Giulia 86                    ITA 3:32:13   21.-F30-34
  102. Thompson Elena 77                          RUS 3:32:23   16.-F40-44
  103. Giacomuzzi Michela 75                      ITA 3:32:34   17.-F40-44
  104. Tselepidi Androniki 87                     GRE 3:32:43   22.-F30-34
  105. Vanni Monica 78                            ITA 3:32:45   18.-F40-44
  106. Huber Angelica 61                          ITA 3:32:55    2.-F55-59
  107. Sarti Alice 84                             ITA 3:33:12   23.-F30-34
  108. Vaccari Laura 91                           AUS 3:33:14   12.-F25-29
  109. Simonetti Rossana 83                       ITA 3:33:17   22.-F35-39
  110. Salis Barbara 71                           ITA 3:33:22   22.-F45-49
  111. Rosa Elisa 84                              ITA 3:33:24   24.-F30-34
  112. Kaiser Emily 84                            KOR 3:33:35   25.-F30-34
  113. Xhaferaj Shefiko 83                        LUX 3:33:57   23.-F35-39
  114. Wintrich Michaela 83                       GER 3:34:08   24.-F35-39
  115. Cusello Rosa 71                            ITA 3:34:12   23.-F45-49
  116. Taballione Annalisa 80                     ITA 3:34:23   25.-F35-39
  117. Szmigiel Klaudia 96                        POL 3:34:31    8.-F20-24
  118. Neto Analia 84                             ARG 3:34:56   26.-F30-34
  119. Fusaro Claudia 75                          ITA 3:35:07   19.-F40-44
  120. Cowan Rachel 86                            NZL 3:35:14   27.-F30-34
  121. Benini Elisa 69                            ITA 3:35:28   24.-F45-49
  122. Castela Filipa 79                          POR 3:35:30   26.-F35-39
  123. Bosco Hana 77                              CZE 3:35:38   20.-F40-44
  124. Brelot Nadege 82                           FRA 3:35:50   27.-F35-39
  125. Mereu Patrizia 73                          ITA 3:36:02   25.-F45-49
  126. Cailliez Boulestin Severine 76             FRA 3:36:26   21.-F40-44
  127. Ruzzene Francesca 75                       ITA 3:36:55   22.-F40-44
  128. Alcazar Alejandra 86                       ESP 3:37:07   28.-F30-34
  129. Gaggioni Andrea 91                         USA 3:37:08   13.-F25-29
  130. Viez Anita 72                              FRA 3:37:13   26.-F45-49
  131. Connolly Sarah 89                          GBR 3:37:21   14.-F25-29
  132. Kubinova Zuzana 81                         CZE 3:37:22   28.-F35-39
  133. Martăť Ayuste Patricia 75                  ESP 3:37:24   23.-F40-44
  134. Rippelova Hana 83                          CZE 3:37:26   29.-F35-39
  135. Reynartz Nadine 75                         BEL 3:37:31   24.-F40-44
  136. Ruvira Guilabert Maria Del Prado 76        ESP 3:37:32   25.-F40-44
  137. Spescha Laura 68                           ITA 3:37:32    5.-F50-54
  138. Vimercati Anna 85                          ITA 3:37:39   29.-F30-34
  139. Marini Caterina 72                         ITA 3:37:40   27.-F45-49
  140. Quattrocchi Oriana 83                      ITA 3:37:59   30.-F35-39
  141. Fraile Leonardo Leyre 78                   ESP 3:38:00   26.-F40-44
  142. Juhasz Nora 89                             HUN 3:38:09   15.-F25-29
  143. Guardafigo Marianna 78                     ITA 3:38:12   27.-F40-44
  144. Jedrusik Magdalena Agata 78                POL 3:38:21   28.-F40-44
  145. Zanga Monica Tiziana 63                    ITA 3:38:23    3.-F55-59
  146. Wolters Michelle 87                        NED 3:38:25   30.-F30-34
  147. Vincent Anoek 83                           NED 3:38:28   31.-F35-39
  148. Sangiorgi Manuela 76                       ITA 3:39:30   29.-F40-44
  149. Long Caiying 80                            CHN 3:39:41   32.-F35-39
  150. Gusynina Nataliia 82                       UKR 3:39:43   33.-F35-39
  151. Zareba Beata 84                            POL 3:39:47   31.-F30-34
  152. Orlandi Chiara 74                          ITA 3:39:58   30.-F40-44
  153. Durval Annamaria 73                        ITA 3:39:59   28.-F45-49
  154. Bruzzi Chiara 82                           ITA 3:40:08   34.-F35-39
  155. Tarasova Elena 71                          RUS 3:40:11   29.-F45-49
  156. Berna Manuela 74                           ITA 3:40:25   31.-F40-44
  157. Marini Marianna 81                         ITA 3:40:29   35.-F35-39
  158. Ruscitto Grazia 73                         ITA 3:40:30   30.-F45-49
  159. Ceccarelli Rita 60                         ITA 3:40:32    4.-F55-59
  160. Braun Maria 57                             GER 3:40:38    1.-F60-64
  161. Di Carlo Domenica 82                       ITA 3:40:54   36.-F35-39
  162. De Simone Maria 70                         ITA 3:40:56   31.-F45-49
  163. Ciccotelli Gloria 66                       ITA 3:41:35    6.-F50-54
  164. Dos Santos Nunes Maria Cleudes 81          BRA 3:41:36   37.-F35-39
  165. Bulferetti Loredana 67                     ITA 3:42:04    7.-F50-54
  166. Zampetti Monica 72                         ITA 3:42:07   32.-F45-49
  167. Mura Laura 83                              ITA 3:42:11   38.-F35-39
  168. Caracci Giorgia 85                         ITA 3:42:15   32.-F30-34
  169. Virginie Chanel 76                         FRA 3:42:22   32.-F40-44
  170. Perilli Lucia 72                           ITA 3:42:28   33.-F45-49
  171. Vendetti Erika 72                          ITA 3:42:32   34.-F45-49
  172. Amichot Soulard Eve 65                     FRA 3:42:46    8.-F50-54
  173. Napolitano Anna 74                         ITA 3:42:50   33.-F40-44
  174. Santi Elena 70                             ITA 3:42:54   35.-F45-49
  175. De Blasis Valentina 78                     ITA 3:42:58   34.-F40-44
  176. Gennari Roberta 75                         ITA 3:42:58   35.-F40-44
  177. Horn Tracey 68                             GBR 3:43:00    9.-F50-54
  178. Beoni Letizia 78                           ITA 3:43:00   36.-F40-44
  179. Matranga Paola 73                          ITA 3:43:04   36.-F45-49
  180. Ferri Paola 75                             ITA 3:43:09   37.-F40-44
  181. Ferraro Sandra 70                          ITA 3:43:15   37.-F45-49
  182. Salminen Katri 81                          FIN 3:43:18   39.-F35-39
  183. Clowez Helene 74                           FRA 3:43:34   38.-F40-44
  184. Patulea Elena 74                           ROU 3:43:37   39.-F40-44
  185. Fitti Annalisa 77                          ITA 3:43:40   40.-F40-44
  186. Forlani Roberta 80                         ITA 3:43:47   40.-F35-39
  187. Pionneau Audrey 92                         FRA 3:43:49   16.-F25-29
  188. Coquet Virginia 88                         ARG 3:44:20   33.-F30-34
  189. Trento Federica Maria 87                   ITA 3:44:23   34.-F30-34
  190. Browne Hannie 98                           GBR 3:44:24    9.-F20-24
  191. Audenino Monica 70                         ITA 3:44:29   38.-F45-49
  192. Jana Strobbia Ornella 80                   BRA 3:44:31   41.-F35-39
  193. Hicks Catherine 92                         GBR 3:44:42   17.-F25-29
  194. Truocchio Rosalba 70                       ITA 3:44:45   39.-F45-49
  195. Faggiano Paola 73                          ITA 3:44:51   40.-F45-49
  196. Junker Franziska 93                        GER 3:44:55   18.-F25-29
  197. Lippi Francesca 72                         ITA 3:44:58   41.-F45-49
  198. Riccitelli Adele 84                        ITA 3:45:00   35.-F30-34
  199. Otter Janine 89                            SUI 3:45:05   19.-F25-29
  200. Janezic Natasa 72                          SLO 3:45:07   42.-F45-49
  201. Prudenzi Giulia 81                         ITA 3:45:12   42.-F35-39
  202. Fazio Glenda 73                            ITA 3:45:20   43.-F45-49
  203. Shishkina Oxana 80                         RUS 3:45:23   43.-F35-39
  204. Philippi Judith 67                         GER 3:45:25   10.-F50-54
  205. Cuculi Simona 77                           ITA 3:45:30   41.-F40-44
  206. Renier Marina 61                           ITA 3:45:33    5.-F55-59
  207. Santoro Anna 78                            ITA 3:45:43   42.-F40-44
  208. Kettell Laura 95                           USA 3:45:50   10.-F20-24
  209. Benvenuti Elisa 87                         ITA 3:45:52   36.-F30-34
  210. Argilli Julia 93                           SUI 3:45:55   20.-F25-29
  211. Varga Rita 84                              HUN 3:46:01   37.-F30-34
  212. Carsana Ivana 69                           ITA 3:46:11   44.-F45-49
  213. Cruz Emmanuelle 86                         FRA 3:46:17   38.-F30-34
  214. Wimmer Sandra 92                           AUT 3:46:28   21.-F25-29
  215. Bonci Giorgia 76                           ITA 3:46:34   43.-F40-44
  216. Mistri Ombretta 75                         ITA 3:46:35   44.-F40-44
  217. Tikhonova Yuliya 83                        RUS 3:46:35   44.-F35-39
  218. Doria Sandra 89                            ITA 3:46:36   22.-F25-29
  219. Simone Cornelisse 90                       NED 3:46:40   23.-F25-29
  220. Giordanella Alessandra 71                  ITA 3:46:40   45.-F45-49
  221. Sanso' Maria Paola 65                      ITA 3:46:48   11.-F50-54
  222. Al Qaryouti Beissan 75                     ITA 3:46:53   45.-F40-44
  223. Cipolla Valentina 85                       ITA 3:46:55   39.-F30-34
  224. Davis Christina 78                         USA 3:46:55   46.-F40-44
  225. Lourenă‡O Magda 70                         POR 3:46:56   46.-F45-49
  226. Contin Sara Anastasia 91                   ITA 3:47:06   24.-F25-29
  227. Thibaudeau Emmanuelle 79                   FRA 3:47:10   45.-F35-39
  228. Bewick Kimberly 77                         GBR 3:47:14   47.-F40-44
  229. Peduto Lucilla 73                          ITA 3:47:14   47.-F45-49
  230. Galeotti Francesca 80                      ITA 3:47:19   46.-F35-39
  231. Venturelli Nicoletta 73                    ITA 3:47:26   48.-F45-49
  232. Cajna Corinne 71                           FRA 3:47:32   49.-F45-49
  233. Governatori Giovanna 73                    ITA 3:47:45   50.-F45-49
  234. De  Martin Eszter 74                       HUN 3:47:48   48.-F40-44
  235. Sutter Sandra 70                           SUI 3:47:48   51.-F45-49
  236. Castle Ellen 88                            AUS 3:48:01   40.-F30-34
  237. Contento Corredor Sara Helena 75           COL 3:48:06   49.-F40-44
  238. Fiore Chiara 76                            ITA 3:48:08   50.-F40-44
  239. Sonnino Annalisa 70                        ITA 3:48:09   52.-F45-49
  240. Capoferri Elisabetta 84                    ITA 3:48:10   41.-F30-34
  241. Norkowska Aleksandra 78                    POL 3:48:18   51.-F40-44
  242. Mckay Sarah 86                             AUS 3:48:19   42.-F30-34
  243. Haley Karen 62                             GBR 3:48:22    6.-F55-59
  244. Gomes Araujo Elizabete 82                  BRA 3:48:25   47.-F35-39
  245. Thornycroft Charlotte 80                   GBR 3:48:32   48.-F35-39
  246. Uhrbom Matilda 90                          SWE 3:48:42   25.-F25-29
  247. Cohen Că‰Line 65                           FRA 3:48:45   12.-F50-54
  248. Noto Laure 74                              FRA 3:48:51   52.-F40-44
  249. Gammacurta Fabiana 81                      ITA 3:48:56   49.-F35-39
  250. Radichel Sarah 84                          USA 3:49:02   43.-F30-34
  251. Chantepie Camille 84                       FRA 3:49:09   44.-F30-34
  252. Mourăło Carla 70                           POR 3:49:17   53.-F45-49
  253. Fargione Daniela 70                        ITA 3:49:21   54.-F45-49
  254. Stuit Aimă‰E 97                            NED 3:49:22   11.-F20-24
  255. Pontieri Elisabetta 76                     ITA 3:49:24   53.-F40-44
  256. Guenat Siffert Laurence 69                 SUI 3:49:27   55.-F45-49
  257. Holguera Izquierdo Elena 82                ESP 3:49:34   50.-F35-39
  258. Moreno Ana 70                              ESP 3:49:39   56.-F45-49
  259. Di Giovanni Floriana 72                    ITA 3:49:53   57.-F45-49
  260. Wojtal Agnieszka Malgorzata 78             POL 3:50:01   54.-F40-44
  261. Duda Monika 78                             POL 3:50:03   55.-F40-44
  262. Della Libera Laura 86                      ITA 3:50:05   45.-F30-34
  263. Regano Arianna 72                          ITA 3:50:15   58.-F45-49
  264. Schmidhuber Viktoria 92                    AUT 3:50:21   26.-F25-29
  265. Roussel Emilie 91                          FRA 3:50:26   27.-F25-29
  266. Sarraille-Verdier Corine 67                FRA 3:50:30   13.-F50-54
  267. Monteleone Leila 71                        ITA 3:50:37   59.-F45-49
  268. Fox Joanne 74                              CAN 3:50:45   56.-F40-44
  269. Misano Claudia 87                          ITA 3:50:50   46.-F30-34
  270. Faure Laure 82                             FRA 3:50:52   51.-F35-39
  271. Scalco Michela 82                          ITA 3:50:54   52.-F35-39
  272. Castro Vega Kimberly 86                    ITA 3:50:59   47.-F30-34
  273. Lundberg Helena 73                         KOR 3:51:13   60.-F45-49
  274. Rulli Cristina 69                          ITA 3:51:18   61.-F45-49
  275. Massobre Greffe Sophie 86                  FRA 3:51:26   48.-F30-34
  276. Hawthorn Eliza 91                          GBR 3:51:36   28.-F25-29
  277. Grimaldi Raffaella 83                      ITA 3:51:37   53.-F35-39
  278. Vincent Marie 70                           FRA 3:51:39   62.-F45-49
  279. Baselli Micol 75                           ITA 3:51:49   57.-F40-44
  280. Brannigan Carmel 62                        IRL 3:51:56    7.-F55-59
  281. Di Vito Emanuela 75                        ITA 3:52:00   58.-F40-44
  282. Quitadamo Genoveffa 76                     ITA 3:52:10   59.-F40-44
  283. Ferrari Simona 81                          ITA 3:52:23   54.-F35-39
  284. Bozzolan Stefania 84                       ITA 3:52:24   49.-F30-34
  285. Pulvirenti Rosaria 66                      ITA 3:52:28   14.-F50-54
  286. Li Vigni Deborah 68                        ITA 3:52:42   15.-F50-54
  287. Fucci Maria Michela 71                     ITA 3:52:52   63.-F45-49
  288. Pognani Daniela 72                         ITA 3:53:00   64.-F45-49
  289. Huet Anne-Sophie 88                        FRA 3:53:04   50.-F30-34
  290. Bustos Gabriela Mariana 71                 ARG 3:53:05   65.-F45-49
  291. Cruickshank Dyanne Louise 85               RSA 3:53:05   51.-F30-34
  292. Dack Sophie 90                             GBR 3:53:07   29.-F25-29
  293. Plazzotta Sonia 72                         ITA 3:53:08   66.-F45-49
  294. Montemurro Rosa 73                         ITA 3:53:12   67.-F45-49
  295. Faragalli Chiara 77                        ITA 3:53:12   60.-F40-44
  296. Nicolas Jenny 94                           USA 3:53:14   12.-F20-24
  297. Sokol Magdalena 84                         POL 3:53:14   52.-F30-34
  298. Valeriano Denise 77                        ITA 3:53:15   61.-F40-44
  299. Cornou Laura Maria Malvina 82              ARG 3:53:18   55.-F35-39
  300. Della Giovanna Allegra 72                  ITA 3:53:23   68.-F45-49
  301. Ruggeri Maria Beatrice 90                  ITA 3:53:29   30.-F25-29
  302. Palmieri Antonella 79                      ITA 3:53:29   56.-F35-39
  303. Manco Sabrina 81                           ITA 3:53:32   57.-F35-39
  304. Dainese Alessandra 76                      ITA 3:53:33   62.-F40-44
  305. Angelova Ralitsa 92                        BUL 3:53:43   31.-F25-29
  306. Billi Daniela 59                           ITA 3:53:43    8.-F55-59
  307. Biagini Antonia 75                         ITA 3:53:51   63.-F40-44
  308. Rivi Carlotta 79                           ITA 3:53:51   58.-F35-39
  309. Maini Simona 73                            ITA 3:54:07   69.-F45-49
  310. Martins Marta 80                           POR 3:54:12   59.-F35-39
  311. Baumgart Nadine 78                         GER 3:54:17   64.-F40-44
  312. Carnieletto Daniela 72                     ITA 3:54:18   70.-F45-49
  313. Rowinska Katarzyna 75                      POL 3:54:27   65.-F40-44
  314. Magistrali Manuela 84                      ITA 3:54:32   53.-F30-34
  315. Di Santi Miriam 71                         SUI 3:54:32   71.-F45-49
  316. Giovannini Elisabetta 59                   ITA 3:54:33    9.-F55-59
  317. Sgammeglia Elide 89                        ITA 3:54:38   32.-F25-29
  318. Miccolo Pasqua 76                          ITA 3:54:40   66.-F40-44
  319. Pucci Ilaria 75                            ITA 3:54:40   67.-F40-44
  320. Cereda Roberta 82                          ITA 3:54:42   60.-F35-39
  321. Copsy Maxime 89                            NED 3:54:47   33.-F25-29
  322. Zhang Fengqiong 69                         CHN 3:54:48   72.-F45-49
  323. Ciocchi Simona 72                          ITA 3:54:49   73.-F45-49
  324. Pierpont Jordan 93                         USA 3:54:53   34.-F25-29
  325. Ghioni Romina 75                           ITA 3:54:55   68.-F40-44
  326. Shinosky Crystal 71                        USA 3:54:59   74.-F45-49
  327. Aniorte Girona Maria Jesus 74              ESP 3:55:01   69.-F40-44
  328. Manzini Maria Luisa 74                     ITA 3:55:02   70.-F40-44
  329. Caroline Peeters 88                        BEL 3:55:07   54.-F30-34
  330. Vincent Karine 73                          FRA 3:55:07   75.-F45-49
  331. Kuldkepp Kristi 88                         EST 3:55:16   55.-F30-34
  332. Marieke Otten 83                           NED 3:55:17   61.-F35-39
  333. Guillaume Christelle 77                    FRA 3:55:20   71.-F40-44
  334. Spano Cheryl 66                            USA 3:55:21   16.-F50-54
  335. Micella Barbara 78                         ITA 3:55:23   72.-F40-44
  336. Mol Caroline 82                            NED 3:55:31   62.-F35-39
  337. Hiles Lorraine 64                          GBR 3:55:38   17.-F50-54
  338. Cecchini Mara 73                           ITA 3:55:39   76.-F45-49
  339. Di Giovan Paolo Francesca 71               ITA 3:55:40   77.-F45-49
  340. Cipolla Brigida 82                         ITA 3:55:40   63.-F35-39
  341. Taliento Roberta 64                        ITA 3:55:44   18.-F50-54
  342. Bermasdez Sanchez Eva 88                   ESP 3:55:48   56.-F30-34
  343. Menichelli Sabrina 72                      ITA 3:55:53   78.-F45-49
  344. Petruzzelli Vincenza 68                    ITA 3:55:53   19.-F50-54
  345. Bulisova Eva 84                            CZE 3:55:53   57.-F30-34
  346. Maszewska Agata 85                         POL 3:55:55   58.-F30-34
  347. Cestaro Giulia 91                          ITA 3:55:56   35.-F25-29
  348. Castex Lucile 67                           FRA 3:56:01   20.-F50-54
  349. Teruel Lesourd Stă‰Phanie 78               FRA 3:56:03   73.-F40-44
  350. Donateo Viviana 75                         ITA 3:56:13   74.-F40-44
  351. Battisti Daniela 79                        ITA 3:56:18   64.-F35-39
  352. Orsini Ilaria 74                           ITA 3:56:20   75.-F40-44
  353. Ridolfi Azzurra 81                         ITA 3:56:32   65.-F35-39
  354. Flaker Anne 87                             USA 3:56:50   59.-F30-34
  355. Carrara Teresa 80                          ITA 3:56:52   66.-F35-39
  356. Di Biagio Daniela 74                       ITA 3:56:57   76.-F40-44
  357. Raffo Federica 75                          ITA 3:56:58   77.-F40-44
  358. Falzone Daniela Simona 82                  ITA 3:56:58   67.-F35-39
  359. Minetti Daniela 76                         ITA 3:56:59   78.-F40-44
  360. Pieters Christine 85                       NED 3:57:00   60.-F30-34
  361. Ricciardi Irene 89                         ITA 3:57:03   36.-F25-29
  362. Skrzypczak Elisa 85                        FRA 3:57:04   61.-F30-34
  363. Hughes Julie 63                            GBR 3:57:04   10.-F55-59
  364. Testa Alessandra 66                        ITA 3:57:06   21.-F50-54
  365. Geringer Michelle 87                       SUI 3:57:08   62.-F30-34
  366. Leconte Sylvie 84                          FRA 3:57:12   63.-F30-34
  367. Le Men Claire 90                           FRA 3:57:14   37.-F25-29
  368. Pociecha Ewa 82                            POL 3:57:23   68.-F35-39
  369. Salvatori Cristiana 95                     USA 3:57:26   13.-F20-24
  370. Maio Simona 82                             ITA 3:57:27   69.-F35-39
  371. Panzera Luisa 80                           ITA 3:57:30   70.-F35-39
  372. Dolera Lucia 76                            ESP 3:57:31   79.-F40-44
  373. Varga Orsolya 89                           HUN 3:57:36   38.-F25-29
  374. Summers Jo 65                              GBR 3:57:41   22.-F50-54
  375. Macaluso Daniela 76                        ITA 3:57:44   80.-F40-44
  376. Filippi Alessia 75                         ITA 3:57:46   81.-F40-44
  377. Bortolotti Silvia 70                       ITA 3:57:50   79.-F45-49
  378. Solomon Oana 76                            ROU 3:57:50   82.-F40-44
  379. Gusmao Renata 75                           BRA 3:57:58   83.-F40-44
  380. Letman Louise 70                           GBR 3:58:06   80.-F45-49
  381. Mezzetti Paola 71                          ITA 3:58:07   81.-F45-49
  382. Fornari Vanna 72                           ITA 3:58:12   82.-F45-49
  383. Fabrizio Barbara 70                        SUI 3:58:12   83.-F45-49
  384. Gass Anne-Cecile 86                        FRA 3:58:12   64.-F30-34
  385. Panighel Carolina 86                       ITA 3:58:13   65.-F30-34
  386. Ciaccia Chiara 76                          ITA 3:58:14   84.-F40-44
  387. Hrubovska Miroslava 89                     SVK 3:58:16   39.-F25-29
  388. Betta Cristina 79                          ITA 3:58:30   71.-F35-39
  389. Bertini Francesca 82                       ITA 3:58:31   72.-F35-39
  390. Ancona Carla 66                            ITA 3:58:31   23.-F50-54
  391. Ponzo Stefania 83                          ITA 3:58:35   73.-F35-39
  392. Aniello Alice 86                           ITA 3:58:38   66.-F30-34
  393. Laczka Karolina 85                         POL 3:58:40   67.-F30-34
  394. Sucameli Letizia 78                        ITA 3:58:43   85.-F40-44
  395. Fabrizi Simona 76                          ITA 3:58:48   86.-F40-44
  396. Andreetta Francesca 87                     ITA 3:58:48   68.-F30-34
  397. Chiappucci Sonia 75                        ITA 3:58:49   87.-F40-44
  398. Johnson Katie 91                           GBR 3:58:52   40.-F25-29
  399. Duclos Valerie 75                          FRA 3:58:54   88.-F40-44
  400. Hepworth Dora 86                           GBR 3:58:55   69.-F30-34
  401. Bee Antonia 60                             ITA 3:58:58   11.-F55-59
  402. Allegro Marina 66                          ITA 3:59:05   24.-F50-54
  403. Whittaker-Axon Sarah 82                    GBR 3:59:11   74.-F35-39
  404. Rijpkema Marije 85                         NED 3:59:18   70.-F30-34
  405. Cristianini Flavia 69                      ITA 3:59:19   84.-F45-49
  406. Deviers Carole 77                          FRA 3:59:24   89.-F40-44
  407. Monti Virginie 74                          FRA 3:59:25   90.-F40-44
  408. Boncompagni Elisa 82                       ITA 3:59:26   75.-F35-39
  409. Frisă‰E Charlotte 93                       BEL 3:59:26   41.-F25-29
  410. Natoli Daniela 77                          ITA 3:59:31   91.-F40-44
  411. Moraru Angela 73                           MDA 3:59:33   85.-F45-49
  412. Gamberale Giovanna 73                      ITA 3:59:41   86.-F45-49
  413. Corradini Eleonora Rachele 91              ITA 3:59:46   42.-F25-29
  414. Paparello Pierina 72                       ITA 3:59:51   87.-F45-49
  415. Zavelani Rossi Maria Beatrice 65           ITA 3:59:53   25.-F50-54
  416. Aloisi Roux Sandie 75                      FRA 4:00:06   92.-F40-44
  417. Bernal Scarlett 91                         MEX 4:00:07   43.-F25-29
  418. Diana Van Der Laan 70                      NED 4:00:08   88.-F45-49
  419. Dessartine Stă‰Phanie 74                   FRA 4:00:09   93.-F40-44
  420. Bellino Alessia 83                         ITA 4:00:12   76.-F35-39
  421. Jyră„S Jenni 81                            FIN 4:00:13   77.-F35-39
  422. Maille Emily 87                            CAN 4:00:16   71.-F30-34
  423. Măśller Manuela 93                         GER 4:00:18   44.-F25-29
  424. Wiesner-Klenz Martina 68                   GER 4:00:21   26.-F50-54
  425. Pesavento Livia 66                         ITA 4:00:23   27.-F50-54
  426. Moscato Filomena 65                        ITA 4:00:24   28.-F50-54
  427. Buscema Manuela 76                         ITA 4:00:24   94.-F40-44
  428. Fecchio Ilaria 95                          ITA 4:00:24   14.-F20-24
  429. Stumbo Antonella 70                        ITA 4:00:26   89.-F45-49
  430. Sacchetto Laura 82                         ITA 4:00:29   78.-F35-39
  431. Bakhaeva Rimma 88                          RUS 4:00:35   72.-F30-34
  432. Emond Sidonie 70                           FRA 4:00:37   90.-F45-49
  433. Murzyn Maria 86                            POL 4:00:38   73.-F30-34
  434. Picand Emily 77                            FRA 4:00:41   95.-F40-44
  435. Lonigro Valentina 73                       ITA 4:00:51   91.-F45-49
  436. Ricci Veronica 71                          ITA 4:00:51   92.-F45-49
  437. Borghesi Samantha 86                       ITA 4:00:52   74.-F30-34
  438. Poma Murialdo Sofia 88                     ITA 4:00:52   75.-F30-34
  439. Di Carlo Loredana 69                       ITA 4:00:56   93.-F45-49
  440. Mittiga Stefania 71                        ITA 4:00:57   94.-F45-49
  441. Musu Manuela 80                            ITA 4:01:02   79.-F35-39
  442. Vella Serena 75                            ITA 4:01:03   96.-F40-44
  443. Lionti Melissa 77                          ITA 4:01:04   97.-F40-44
  444. Berton Debora 67                           ITA 4:01:04   29.-F50-54
  445. Berlasso Donata 76                         ITA 4:01:04   98.-F40-44
  446. Rebecchi Ambra 88                          ITA 4:01:05   76.-F30-34
  447. Veneskoski Outi 73                         FIN 4:01:13   95.-F45-49
  448. Venuti Felicia 79                          ITA 4:01:14   80.-F35-39
  449. Galetto-Plascencia Raquel 72               MEX 4:01:26   96.-F45-49
  450. Fink Mirjam 91                             SUI 4:01:32   45.-F25-29
  451. Fulci Licia 74                             ITA 4:01:36   99.-F40-44
  452. Hall Miss 93                               GBR 4:01:37   46.-F25-29
  453. Valadez Todoberto Angelica I 89            MEX 4:01:37   47.-F25-29
  454. Bakker Marjolein 81                        NED 4:01:38   81.-F35-39
  455. Gargani Sabrina 68                         ITA 4:01:40   30.-F50-54
  456. Koritnik Tatjana 68                        SLO 4:01:43   31.-F50-54
  457. Danilova Kseniia 86                        RUS 4:01:45   77.-F30-34
  458. Muscas Maria Antonietta 68                 ITA 4:01:47   32.-F50-54
  459. Marrec Amă‰Lie 91                          FRA 4:01:47   48.-F25-29
  460. Adriana Ciobanu 83                         ROU 4:01:48   82.-F35-39
  461. Nomi Motoko 67                             JPN 4:01:55   33.-F50-54
  462. Rossetti Cristina 74                       ITA 4:01:55  100.-F40-44
  463. Mangiacotti Francesca 72                   ITA 4:01:59   97.-F45-49
  464. Scrimitore Alessandra 68                   ITA 4:02:00   34.-F50-54
  465. Francis Kerri-Lyn 82                       USA 4:02:03   83.-F35-39
  466. Crina Ungureanu 85                         ROU 4:02:06   78.-F30-34
  467. Ogrocka Agnieszka 79                       POL 4:02:09   84.-F35-39
  468. Greggio Mariarosella 68                    ITA 4:02:10   35.-F50-54
  469. Grant Jenny 85                             GBR 4:02:15   79.-F30-34
  470. Gliori Antonella 74                        ITA 4:02:16  101.-F40-44
  471. Lorati Elena Giovanna 67                   ITA 4:02:19   36.-F50-54
  472. Pedzik Renata 70                           POL 4:02:27   98.-F45-49
  473. Sion Chloe 86                              FRA 4:02:28   80.-F30-34
  474. Gniadek Malgorzata 74                      POL 4:02:32  102.-F40-44
  475. Fournier Virginie 95                       FRA 4:02:34   15.-F20-24
  476. Ruiz Julia Teresa 89                       ESP 4:02:39   49.-F25-29
  477. Terni Silvia 66                            ITA 4:02:41   37.-F50-54
  478. Crespo Florencia 82                        ARG 4:02:47   85.-F35-39
  479. Gonzalez Patricia 68                       ARG 4:02:48   38.-F50-54
  480. Baccaglioni Giuseppina 77                  ITA 4:02:54  103.-F40-44
  481. Izzo Barbara 71                            ITA 4:02:59   99.-F45-49
  482. Ceglie Domenica 63                         ITA 4:03:00   12.-F55-59
  483. Huefner Sarah 87                           GER 4:03:00   81.-F30-34
  484. Bruneau Aline 78                           FRA 4:03:01  104.-F40-44
  485. Huber Janine 89                            SUI 4:03:02   50.-F25-29
  486. Nethercut-Wells Caldonia 93                USA 4:03:09   51.-F25-29
  487. Barina Erica 74                            ITA 4:03:09  105.-F40-44
  488. Malinge Christelle 76                      FRA 4:03:09  106.-F40-44
  489. Henry Charlotte 90                         FRA 4:03:12   52.-F25-29
  490. Cabay Christelle 83                        BEL 4:03:13   86.-F35-39
  491. Lugovska Olena 74                          UKR 4:03:15  107.-F40-44
  492. Evans Sylvia 74                            KOR 4:03:20  108.-F40-44
  493. Willner Eva-Maria 79                       GER 4:03:27   87.-F35-39
  494. Corsi Ilaria 71                            ITA 4:03:27  100.-F45-49
  495. Kacprzak Aleksandra 87                     POL 4:03:31   82.-F30-34
  496. Solano Cristina 84                         ITA 4:03:36   83.-F30-34
  497. Gaffi Silvia 92                            ITA 4:03:40   53.-F25-29
  498. Blandford-Newson Emma 92                   GBR 4:03:41   54.-F25-29
  499. Wasser Edith 68                            FRA 4:03:47   39.-F50-54
  500. Polach Iris 76                             AUT 4:03:49  109.-F40-44
  501. Fischli Karin 88                           SUI 4:03:52   84.-F30-34
  502. Baran Marion 71                            FRA 4:03:54  101.-F45-49
  503. Ideale Fulvia 66                           ITA 4:03:57   40.-F50-54
  504. Lajtos Ibolya 79                           HUN 4:04:04   88.-F35-39
  505. Riepl Heidi 67                             AUT 4:04:04   41.-F50-54
  506. Bianchetti Maria 69                        ITA 4:04:12  102.-F45-49
  507. Craven Gemma 76                            GBR 4:04:21  110.-F40-44
  508. Filippello Rosalba 69                      ITA 4:04:24  103.-F45-49
  509. Frias Matamala Maria Lidon 84              ESP 4:04:26   85.-F30-34
  510. Romano Carolina 81                         ITA 4:04:27   89.-F35-39
  511. Bondo Mekaya Marinette 78                  FRA 4:04:29  111.-F40-44
  512. Guidotti Gabriella 68                      ITA 4:04:34   42.-F50-54
  513. Braun Birgit 67                            GER 4:04:39   43.-F50-54
  514. Danesi Carlotta 91                         ITA 4:04:40   55.-F25-29
  515. Martăťnez Dăťaz Teresa 69                  ESP 4:04:40  104.-F45-49
  516. Rausse Daniela 76                          ITA 4:04:43  112.-F40-44
  517. Decommer Claire 90                         FRA 4:04:49   56.-F25-29
  518. Necci Loredana 63                          ITA 4:04:57   13.-F55-59
  519. Martinez Jara Maria Jose 74                ESP 4:04:58  113.-F40-44
  520. Buccheri Lucia 69                          ITA 4:05:16  105.-F45-49
  521. Navarrete Morro Mâşangeles 67              ESP 4:05:17   44.-F50-54
  522. Frasca Maria 58                            ITA 4:05:23    2.-F60-64
  523. Abbondanza Antonella 78                    ITA 4:05:23  114.-F40-44
  524. Pereira Elise 91                           FRA 4:05:26   57.-F25-29
  525. Silva Monica 86                            POR 4:05:31   86.-F30-34
  526. Salvatierra Antonieta 86                   CHI 4:05:32   87.-F30-34
  527. Beal Rigaud Anne-Lise 75                   FRA 4:05:33  115.-F40-44
  528. Baudet Charlotte 76                        FRA 4:05:35  116.-F40-44
  529. Casandra Daniela Margherita 78             ITA 4:05:36  117.-F40-44
  530. Mareque Rivas Beatriz 74                   ESP 4:05:38  118.-F40-44
  531. Bardi Laura 82                             ITA 4:05:39   90.-F35-39
  532. Bernardi Erika 81                          ITA 4:05:44   91.-F35-39
  533. Benini Barbara 61                          ITA 4:05:45   14.-F55-59
  534. Lucarini Simona 79                         ITA 4:05:50   92.-F35-39
  535. Macchini Elisa 69                          ITA 4:05:52  106.-F45-49
  536. Grynova Tetiana 84                         UKR 4:06:01   88.-F30-34
  537. Palla Veronica 89                          ITA 4:06:01   58.-F25-29
  538. Quaresmini Miriam 68                       ITA 4:06:02   45.-F50-54
  539. Hart Sally 76                              GBR 4:06:03  119.-F40-44
  540. Meloni Manuela 74                          ITA 4:06:08  120.-F40-44
  541. Angioi Anna 73                             ITA 4:06:11  107.-F45-49
  542. Dalton Sadhbh 98                           IRL 4:06:12   16.-F20-24
  543. Gubert Simonetta 78                        ITA 4:06:17  121.-F40-44
  544. Polzoni Cristiana 71                       ITA 4:06:18  108.-F45-49
  545. Vico Laura 74                              ITA 4:06:20  122.-F40-44
  546. Comin Laura Rita 69                        ITA 4:06:30  109.-F45-49
  547. Isolani Manuela 58                         ITA 4:06:30    3.-F60-64
  548. Rossi Claudia 87                           ITA 4:06:32   89.-F30-34
  549. Engerer Ramona 75                          MLT 4:06:35  123.-F40-44
  550. Khabarova Lana 85                          RUS 4:06:48   90.-F30-34
  551. Maltoni Manuela 64                         ITA 4:06:53   46.-F50-54
  552. Pandel Aneta 75                            POL 4:06:58  124.-F40-44
  553. Damiani Francesca 73                       ITA 4:07:04  110.-F45-49
  554. Gotti Lorenza 63                           ITA 4:07:08   15.-F55-59
  555. Banvillet Rambert Raphaelle 68             FRA 4:07:08   47.-F50-54
  556. Maddy Frederickx 67                        BEL 4:07:09   48.-F50-54
  557. Gaspard Stephanie 72                       FRA 4:07:11  111.-F45-49
  558. Haim Mirijam Jacqueline 68                 SUI 4:07:13   49.-F50-54
  559. Gazanhe Fanny 87                           FRA 4:07:14   91.-F30-34
  560. Belzile Diane 64                           CAN 4:07:14   50.-F50-54
  561. Rocchi Aurelia 65                          MDA 4:07:16   51.-F50-54
  562. Barbera Angela 86                          ITA 4:07:19   92.-F30-34
  563. Demazure Julia 88                          FRA 4:07:22   93.-F30-34
  564. Bertini Debora 71                          ITA 4:07:24  112.-F45-49
  565. Lemoine Marion 87                          FRA 4:07:24   94.-F30-34
  566. Enjalbert Veronique 69                     FRA 4:07:30  113.-F45-49
  567. Rahel Osterwalder 91                       SUI 4:07:36   59.-F25-29
  568. Di Coste Maddalena 71                      ITA 4:07:37  114.-F45-49
  569. Ganthier Joanne 74                         GBR 4:07:38  125.-F40-44
  570. Crossingham Lisa 66                        GBR 4:07:38   52.-F50-54
  571. Pizzuti Stefania 69                        ITA 4:07:38  115.-F45-49
  572. Doornaert Katia 71                         BEL 4:07:45  116.-F45-49
  573. Bakker Saskia 85                           NED 4:07:46   95.-F30-34
  574. Steinkrauss Marit 79                       GER 4:07:47   93.-F35-39
  575. Lazzaro Laura 68                           ITA 4:07:47   53.-F50-54
  576. Ciuffa Alessandra 70                       ITA 4:07:47  117.-F45-49
  577. Nkosi Nompumelelo 84                       RSA 4:07:52   96.-F30-34
  578. Anderson Beth 82                           GBR 4:07:52   94.-F35-39
  579. Beck Annette Horsbal 67                    DEN 4:07:57   54.-F50-54
  580. Petitjean Susana 75                        MEX 4:08:02  126.-F40-44
  581. Biernacka Marta 81                         POL 4:08:03   95.-F35-39
  582. Croce Erica 73                             ITA 4:08:05  118.-F45-49
  583. Ferrante Elisa 67                          ITA 4:08:06   55.-F50-54
  584. Mathiot Flora 92                           FRA 4:08:09   60.-F25-29
  585. Le Calve Laure 81                          FRA 4:08:10   96.-F35-39
  586. De Seta Angela 81                          ITA 4:08:18   97.-F35-39
  587. Mcmillan Samantha 90                       USA 4:08:21   61.-F25-29
  588. Otakeno Lăšcia Keiko 74                    BRA 4:08:22  127.-F40-44
  589. Tenerelli Angela 78                        ITA 4:08:30  128.-F40-44
  590. Raimondi Giulia 90                         ITA 4:08:32   62.-F25-29
  591. Dini Natascia 71                           ITA 4:08:33  119.-F45-49
  592. Di Girolami Merj 76                        ITA 4:08:33  129.-F40-44
  593. Khullar Vaishnavi 94                       GBR 4:08:36   17.-F20-24
  594. Mizon Frederique 73                        BEL 4:08:36  120.-F45-49
  595. Bancells Carmen 70                         ESP 4:08:36  121.-F45-49
  596. Galotti Cristiana 71                       ITA 4:08:39  122.-F45-49
  597. Carozza Donatella 70                       ITA 4:08:40  123.-F45-49
  598. Corca Suzanne 90                           SUI 4:08:41   63.-F25-29
  599. Betti Susi 72                              ITA 4:08:41  124.-F45-49
  600. Beglaubter Chen 90                         ISR 4:08:42   64.-F25-29
  601. Kraemer Lydia 70                           GER 4:08:43  125.-F45-49
  602. Spisso Patrizia 83                         ITA 4:08:47   98.-F35-39
  603. Vallongo Dunja 76                          ITA 4:08:51  130.-F40-44
  604. Calamai Giulia 81                          ITA 4:08:55   99.-F35-39
  605. Ruiz Crespo Silvia 80                      ESP 4:08:57  100.-F35-39
  606. Renaud Myriam 75                           FRA 4:08:58  131.-F40-44
  607. Torres Marion 73                           FRA 4:08:58  126.-F45-49
  608. Boldrini Francesca 73                      ITA 4:08:58  127.-F45-49
  609. Ducroz Claire 92                           FRA 4:09:01   65.-F25-29
  610. Montanari Katia 74                         ITA 4:09:03  132.-F40-44
  611. Nardozza Sandra 78                         BEL 4:09:04  133.-F40-44
  612. Reynaud Serret Alexandra 77                FRA 4:09:15  134.-F40-44
  613. Kjaergaard Lonnie 62                       DEN 4:09:23   16.-F55-59
  614. Cima Roberta 66                            ITA 4:09:26   56.-F50-54
  615. Mulero Navarro Juana Maria 78              ESP 4:09:29  135.-F40-44
  616. Oliva Lucia 72                             ITA 4:09:30  128.-F45-49
  617. Noel Katya 73                              FRA 4:09:40  129.-F45-49
  618. Ciapparoni Paola Romana 62                 ITA 4:09:43   17.-F55-59
  619. Vucich Blondie 49                          USA 4:09:49    1.-F65-69
  620. Hornnes Eva 58                             DEN 4:09:50    4.-F60-64
  621. Volkova Elena 69                           RUS 4:09:50  130.-F45-49
  622. Stabile Vita Alba 72                       ITA 4:09:54  131.-F45-49
  623. Paya Ana 87                                ESP 4:09:54   97.-F30-34
  624. Agliata Stefania 76                        ITA 4:10:01  136.-F40-44
  625. Rasolo Lorena 76                           ITA 4:10:02  137.-F40-44
  626. D'Angelo Raffaella 74                      ITA 4:10:02  138.-F40-44
  627. Ligutti Rita 66                            ITA 4:10:04   57.-F50-54
  628. Piotto Nadia 72                            SUI 4:10:05  132.-F45-49
  629. Freeth Kelly 92                            RSA 4:10:09   66.-F25-29
  630. Miler-Walczak Monika 76                    POL 4:10:11  139.-F40-44
  631. Pominova Elena 87                          RUS 4:10:18   98.-F30-34
  632. Pierluisi Fulvia 71                        ITA 4:10:21  133.-F45-49
  633. Burgio Rosa 70                             ITA 4:10:24  134.-F45-49
  634. Kumpulainen Vera 90                        SWE 4:10:25   67.-F25-29
  635. Ferretti Fiammetta 75                      ITA 4:10:29  140.-F40-44
  636. Roenholt Line 74                           DEN 4:10:30  141.-F40-44
  637. Dimitrova Katya 85                         BUL 4:10:31   99.-F30-34
  638. Best Charlotte 86                          GBR 4:10:32  100.-F30-34
  639. Barba Beatrice 85                          ITA 4:10:32  101.-F30-34
  640. Nigg Petra 71                              SUI 4:10:34  135.-F45-49
  641. Cebolla Nuria 78                           ESP 4:10:43  142.-F40-44
  642. Fagard Valerie 67                          FRA 4:10:46   58.-F50-54
  643. Teunissen Inge 88                          NED 4:10:46  102.-F30-34
  644. Tomassini Alessia 72                       ITA 4:10:46  136.-F45-49
  645. Arias Haydee Tamara 82                     MEX 4:10:47  101.-F35-39
  646. Castro Leilani 81                          USA 4:10:48  102.-F35-39
  647. Spalletta Cristiana 70                     ITA 4:10:50  137.-F45-49
  648. Zilio Silvia 85                            ITA 4:10:54  103.-F30-34
  649. Davies Natasha 83                          GBR 4:10:55  103.-F35-39
  650. Fontana Silvia 87                          ITA 4:10:58  104.-F30-34
  651. Baert Ann 85                               GER 4:11:08  105.-F30-34
  652. Kontos Erica 96                            USA 4:11:15   18.-F20-24
  653. Palombelli Fausta 70                       ITA 4:11:20  138.-F45-49
  654. Bartoni Manuela 68                         ITA 4:11:29   59.-F50-54
  655. Tedesco Addolorata 74                      ITA 4:11:30  143.-F40-44
  656. Cecchini Alessandra 72                     ITA 4:11:31  139.-F45-49
  657. Taylor Charlotte 80                        GBR 4:11:32  104.-F35-39
  658. Politi Eufemia 74                          ITA 4:11:33  144.-F40-44
  659. Bolduc Hae 55                              KOR 4:11:35    5.-F60-64
  660. Scafidi Maria 72                           ITA 4:11:44  140.-F45-49
  661. Arduin Elodie 88                           FRA 4:11:55  106.-F30-34
  662. - - 73                                     FIN 4:11:58  141.-F45-49
  663. Leininger Barb 53                          USA 4:12:02    2.-F65-69
  664. Pierantoni Emanuela 76                     ITA 4:12:04  145.-F40-44
  665. Colpo Anna 82                              ITA 4:12:16  105.-F35-39
  666. Eiduks Elvira 87                           EST 4:12:19  107.-F30-34
  667. Jezso Alexandra 89                         HUN 4:12:21   68.-F25-29
  668. Cataltepe Gonul 68                         TUR 4:12:22   60.-F50-54
  669. Kok Wytske 72                              NED 4:12:26  142.-F45-49
  670. Ricciardi Lucia 79                         ITA 4:12:28  106.-F35-39
  671. Gualano Patrizia 48                        ITA 4:12:29    1.-F70-74
  672. Vergura Carmela 63                         ITA 4:12:29   18.-F55-59
  673. Nastari Ana Claudia Mura 78                BRA 4:12:29  146.-F40-44
  674. Jarzebowska Marlena 83                     POL 4:12:37  107.-F35-39
  675. Chaieb Angeline 81                         FRA 4:12:42  108.-F35-39
  676. Demaille Isabelle 68                       FRA 4:12:46   61.-F50-54
  677. Catani Raffaella 72                        ITA 4:12:50  143.-F45-49
  678. Szopka Kasia 78                            POL 4:12:55  147.-F40-44
  679. Brannigan Antoinette 70                    IRL 4:12:57  144.-F45-49
  680. Turco Giovanna 71                          ITA 4:12:59  145.-F45-49
  681. Humphrey Sally 75                          GBR 4:13:00  148.-F40-44
  682. Troell Meta 66                             SWE 4:13:06   62.-F50-54
  683. Zappullo Lucia 82                          ITA 4:13:11  109.-F35-39
  684. Lacroix Christine 65                       FRA 4:13:12   63.-F50-54
  685. Compagnucci Natascia 71                    ITA 4:13:13  146.-F45-49
  686. Turbanti Cristina 90                       ITA 4:13:14   69.-F25-29
  687. Redaelli Paola 74                          ITA 4:13:17  149.-F40-44
  688. Frattale Federica 79                       ITA 4:13:17  110.-F35-39
  689. Lavall Montoaneli Kelly Cristina 70        BRA 4:13:19  147.-F45-49
  690. Di Mento Marzia 72                         ITA 4:13:28  148.-F45-49
  691. Mauri Stefania 82                          ITA 4:13:28  111.-F35-39
  692. Holbrook Rebekah 79                        GBR 4:13:31  112.-F35-39
  693. Turri Laura 58                             ITA 4:13:34    6.-F60-64
  694. Nasaez Sanchez Lorena 87                   ESP 4:13:35  108.-F30-34
  695. Nurm Triin 82                              EST 4:13:35  113.-F35-39
  696. Hannelore Koreck 63                        GER 4:13:35   19.-F55-59
  697. Peral Pă©Rez Sandra 85                     ESP 4:13:36  109.-F30-34
  698. Aresu Rossella 78                          ITA 4:13:46  150.-F40-44
  699. Stewart Camilla 86                         NZL 4:13:53  110.-F30-34
  700. Egl Claudia 67                             AUT 4:13:58   64.-F50-54
  701. Bartolucci Germana 72                      ITA 4:14:15  149.-F45-49
  702. Lelj Cacchioni Daniela 77                  ITA 4:14:16  151.-F40-44
  703. Alessandrelli Maruska 74                   ITA 4:14:16  152.-F40-44
  704. Bini Tiziana 75                            ITA 4:14:16  153.-F40-44
  705. Maslankiewicz Katarzyna 73                 POL 4:14:16  150.-F45-49
  706. Magnago Lisa 76                            ITA 4:14:18  154.-F40-44
  707. Lucaioli Simona 80                         ITA 4:14:19  114.-F35-39
  708. Vieceli Angela 76                          ITA 4:14:20  155.-F40-44
  709. Michel Catherine 68                        FRA 4:14:21   65.-F50-54
  710. Simonetti Laurence 66                      SUI 4:14:31   66.-F50-54
  711. Macedo Madalena 71                         FRA 4:14:37  151.-F45-49
  712. Robert Celine 82                           FRA 4:14:38  115.-F35-39
  713. Fiorentini Chiara 75                       ITA 4:14:41  156.-F40-44
  714. Savorelli Francesca 76                     ITA 4:14:44  157.-F40-44
  715. Gori Veronica 72                           ITA 4:14:47  152.-F45-49
  716. Hodges Charlotte 86                        GBR 4:14:50  111.-F30-34
  717. Maggioni Luisa 78                          ITA 4:14:54  158.-F40-44
  718. Torres Gil Sonia 70                        ESP 4:14:56  153.-F45-49
  719. Sztachanska Joanna 91                      POL 4:15:05   70.-F25-29
  720. Vicenti Valentina 82                       ITA 4:15:09  116.-F35-39
  721. Zini Marika 90                             ITA 4:15:16   71.-F25-29
  722. Rozumniak Svitlana 69                      ITA 4:15:20  154.-F45-49
  723. Mognon Eva Liz 86                          ITA 4:15:24  112.-F30-34
  724. Steccherini Gabriella 61                   ITA 4:15:25   20.-F55-59
  725. Kormos Katalin Kitti 88                    HUN 4:15:25  113.-F30-34
  726. Konieczny Christine 65                     FRA 4:15:25   67.-F50-54
  727. Bogdan Cornelia 76                         ROU 4:15:26  159.-F40-44
  728. Gastaldello Giorgia 92                     ITA 4:15:26   72.-F25-29
  729. Quaizac Bernadette 68                      FRA 4:15:27   68.-F50-54
  730. Palazzo Maria Lucia 68                     ITA 4:15:32   69.-F50-54
  731. Wolff Mirja 77                             GER 4:15:35  160.-F40-44
  732. Brady Pip 68                               GBR 4:15:38   70.-F50-54
  733. Fanucchi Olivia 78                         ITA 4:15:43  161.-F40-44
  734. Lencioni Cristina 65                       ITA 4:15:46   71.-F50-54
  735. Bril Laure 80                              FRA 4:15:47  117.-F35-39
  736. Fortuit Nolwenn 75                         FRA 4:15:53  162.-F40-44
  737. Litrowski Charlotte 90                     FRA 4:15:53   73.-F25-29
  738. Lucci Mafalda 59                           ITA 4:15:56   21.-F55-59
  739. Baker Jane 65                              AUS 4:16:00   72.-F50-54
  740. Ruffell Jennifer 86                        GBR 4:16:10  114.-F30-34
  741. Zerini Elisabetta 80                       ITA 4:16:12  118.-F35-39
  742. Boden Erica 95                             USA 4:16:14   19.-F20-24
  743. Cantergiani Milene 80                      BRA 4:16:18  119.-F35-39
  744. Costantini Laura 90                        FRA 4:16:18   74.-F25-29
  745. Cicchelli Onorina 67                       BEL 4:16:25   73.-F50-54
  746. Bigagli Giovanna 63                        ITA 4:16:27   22.-F55-59
  747. Raspanti Maria Rosaria 88                  ITA 4:16:33  115.-F30-34
  748. Goni Ilaria 74                             ITA 4:16:36  163.-F40-44
  749. Lucats Roseline 56                         FRA 4:16:37    7.-F60-64
  750. Papini Irene 92                            ITA 4:16:38   75.-F25-29
  751. Gentile Maria Assunta 69                   ITA 4:16:41  155.-F45-49
  752. Lootvoet Să‰Bastienne 70                   BEL 4:16:43  156.-F45-49
  753. Gailly Alice 96                            BEL 4:16:44   20.-F20-24
  754. Cim㲠Morte Sandra 74                      ITA 4:16:49  164.-F40-44
  755. Carnaghi Benedetta Luciana Sara 89         ITA 4:16:52   76.-F25-29
  756. Papa Pamela 73                             ITA 4:17:01  157.-F45-49
  757. Boselli Federica 67                        ITA 4:17:03   74.-F50-54
  758. Ruiu Roberta 66                            ITA 4:17:04   75.-F50-54
  759. Azam Ali Susan 63                          GBR 4:17:06   23.-F55-59
  760. Calvet Alexandra 73                        FRA 4:17:15  158.-F45-49
  761. Loro Cristina 79                           ITA 4:17:19  120.-F35-39
  762. Huber Nathalie 75                          SUI 4:17:19  165.-F40-44
  763. Nalesso Antonella 77                       ITA 4:17:20  166.-F40-44
  764. Lucas Hunter 81                            GBR 4:17:21  121.-F35-39
  765. De Suray Benedicte 63                      BEL 4:17:21   24.-F55-59
  766. Delhove Marie 82                           BEL 4:17:22  122.-F35-39
  767. Wentzinger Tatiana 74                      FRA 4:17:22  167.-F40-44
  768. Quattrini Paola 75                         ITA 4:17:22  168.-F40-44
  769. Gregori Cinzia 74                          ITA 4:17:22  169.-F40-44
  770. Melka-Siwek Joanna 68                      POL 4:17:24   76.-F50-54
  771. Cozzolino Oriana 79                        ITA 4:17:25  123.-F35-39
  772. Higdon Kimberly 80                         USA 4:17:26  124.-F35-39
  773. Botas Cervero Paula 68                     ESP 4:17:32   77.-F50-54
  774. Pierattini Veronica 86                     ITA 4:17:34  116.-F30-34
  775. Greci Chiara 84                            ITA 4:17:37  117.-F30-34
  776. Zatti Selena 81                            ITA 4:17:37  125.-F35-39
  777. Au Lauren 92                               GBR 4:17:39   77.-F25-29
  778. Fontecedro Maria Cristina 75               ITA 4:17:41  170.-F40-44
  779. Sonthonnax Lydie 62                        FRA 4:17:42   25.-F55-59
  780. Argilli Natacha 65                         BRA 4:17:47   78.-F50-54
  781. Dimitrova Anfilotka Kirilova 69            BUL 4:17:49  159.-F45-49
  782. Uchermann Elise 90                         NOR 4:17:51   78.-F25-29
  783. Petrelli Antonella 91                      ITA 4:17:58   79.-F25-29
  784. Di Tullio Carla 67                         ITA 4:17:59   79.-F50-54
  785. Kondor Boglarka 83                         HUN 4:18:03  126.-F35-39
  786. Oakes Yvonne 76                            GBR 4:18:07  171.-F40-44
  787. Salami Stefania 74                         ITA 4:18:08  172.-F40-44
  788. Persico Chiara 65                          ITA 4:18:14   80.-F50-54
  789. Martinez Anne 83                           FRA 4:18:15  127.-F35-39
  790. Bellucci Silvia 71                         ITA 4:18:16  160.-F45-49
  791. Aagaard Malene 80                          DEN 4:18:18  128.-F35-39
  792. Desjardin Magalie 87                       FRA 4:18:18  118.-F30-34
  793. Casciola Rita 64                           ITA 4:18:19   81.-F50-54
  794. Dana Ghita 67                              ROU 4:18:19   82.-F50-54
  795. Ishida Rika 71                             JPN 4:18:21  161.-F45-49
  796. Desbordes Marie 73                         FRA 4:18:21  162.-F45-49
  797. Furlotti Audrey 83                         FRA 4:18:25  129.-F35-39
  798. Amadieu Marie 93                           FRA 4:18:30   80.-F25-29
  799. Anquetil Corinne 71                        FRA 4:18:30  163.-F45-49
  800. Tramontano Ilaria 74                       ITA 4:18:31  173.-F40-44
  801. Verhelle Veronique 70                      BEL 4:18:33  164.-F45-49
  802. Preoteasa Roxana 88                        ROU 4:18:34  119.-F30-34
  803. Salamina Maria 66                          ITA 4:18:34   83.-F50-54
  804. Bednarz Marta 81                           POL 4:18:39  130.-F35-39
  805. Parisi Maria Cristina 77                   ITA 4:18:41  174.-F40-44
  806. Zarate Claudia Alejandra 76                COL 4:18:43  175.-F40-44
  807. Nordgren My 74                             SWE 4:18:46  176.-F40-44
  808. Viva Daria 78                              ITA 4:18:50  177.-F40-44
  809. Gorelli Simona 70                          ITA 4:18:50  165.-F45-49
  810. Midulova Katarina 87                       SVK 4:18:54  120.-F30-34
  811. Maurizi Simonetta 61                       ITA 4:18:57   26.-F55-59
  812. Sarno Rosanna 67                           ITA 4:19:00   84.-F50-54
  813. Merli Alice 75                             ITA 4:19:04  178.-F40-44
  814. Tagliaferri Manuela 77                     ITA 4:19:06  179.-F40-44
  815. Tesi Barbara 72                            ITA 4:19:07  166.-F45-49
  816. Tosetto Angela 79                          ITA 4:19:07  131.-F35-39
  817. Mathias Estee 86                           GBR 4:19:08  121.-F30-34
  818. Mancini Michela 90                         ITA 4:19:12   81.-F25-29
  819. Hewitt Samantha 75                         GBR 4:19:13  180.-F40-44
  820. Marras Manuela 70                          ITA 4:19:17  167.-F45-49
  821. Palianes Rivas Cristina 79                 ESP 4:19:21  132.-F35-39
  822. Yaă‘Ez Catalina 74                         ESP 4:19:22  181.-F40-44
  823. Jessica Lafarge 77                         FRA 4:19:23  182.-F40-44
  824. Storti Angela 79                           ITA 4:19:35  133.-F35-39
  825. Dubois Cathie 68                           FRA 4:19:36   85.-F50-54
  826. Jasinski Susan 61                          USA 4:19:40   27.-F55-59
  827. Deriăą Sara 80                             ITA 4:19:41  134.-F35-39
  828. Spuri Ombretta 66                          ITA 4:19:41   86.-F50-54
  829. Pontorieri Patrizia 75                     ITA 4:19:43  183.-F40-44
  830. Frank Marie 71                             FRA 4:19:43  168.-F45-49
  831. Le Frare Justine 95                        FRA 4:19:45   21.-F20-24
  832. Bianconi Ferdinanda 69                     ITA 4:19:48  169.-F45-49
  833. Spada Daniela 71                           ITA 4:19:48  170.-F45-49
  834. Yu Fang 70                                 CHN 4:19:51  171.-F45-49
  835. Maassen Lisa 90                            NED 4:19:55   82.-F25-29
  836. Soricelli Ocă‰Ane 91                       FRA 4:19:59   83.-F25-29
  837. Somogyi Rita 76                            HUN 4:20:01  184.-F40-44
  838. Columpsi Teresa 69                         ITA 4:20:04  172.-F45-49
  839. Falconnier Michele 57                      FRA 4:20:05    8.-F60-64
  840. Morelli Maria Teresa 70                    ITA 4:20:06  173.-F45-49
  841. Rugoletti Mara 66                          ITA 4:20:09   87.-F50-54
  842. Baldrighi Michela 73                       ITA 4:20:09  174.-F45-49
  843. Furnari Vanessa 72                         ITA 4:20:10  175.-F45-49
  844. Meli Sarah 79                              MLT 4:20:10  135.-F35-39
  845. Garcia Cristina 83                         ESP 4:20:12  136.-F35-39
  846. Tonni Michela 82                           ITA 4:20:28  137.-F35-39
  847. Rees Brandi 86                             USA 4:20:30  122.-F30-34
  848. Raineri Margherita 50                      ITA 4:20:32    3.-F65-69
  849. Wooster Laura 86                           GBR 4:20:33  123.-F30-34
  850. Wăśthrich Irene 78                         SUI 4:20:38  185.-F40-44
  851. Thomas Carolyn 64                          GBR 4:20:48   88.-F50-54
  852. O'Brien Amy 86                             GBR 4:20:54  124.-F30-34
  853. Gnocchi Barbara 70                         ITA 4:20:56  176.-F45-49
  854. Woempner Katharina 63                      GER 4:20:58   28.-F55-59
  855. Capucci Roberta 63                         ITA 4:21:08   29.-F55-59
  856. Perret Marleine 76                         FRA 4:21:08  186.-F40-44
  857. Szetei-Andrasi Ibolya 72                   HUN 4:21:09  177.-F45-49
  858. Vaccarini Patrizia 65                      ITA 4:21:14   89.-F50-54
  859. Culina Marina 80                           CRO 4:21:17  138.-F35-39
  860. Negri Cristina 69                          ITA 4:21:18  178.-F45-49
  861. Faperdue Federica 71                       ITA 4:21:20  179.-F45-49
  862. Gelli Barbara 75                           ITA 4:21:25  187.-F40-44
  863. Gyă–Mbă‰R Viktă“Ria 87                     HUN 4:21:26  125.-F30-34
  864. Brown Jen 83                               USA 4:21:28  139.-F35-39
  865. Blaszczyk Anna 74                          POL 4:21:38  188.-F40-44
  866. Hovanyecz Rozalia 78                       HUN 4:21:40  189.-F40-44
  867. Cettuzzi Cristiana 78                      ITA 4:21:46  190.-F40-44
  868. Jasaite Milda 90                           ITA 4:21:47   84.-F25-29
  869. Amaral De Souza Carvalho Roberta 83        BRA 4:21:51  140.-F35-39
  870. Dupuy Nathaly 72                           FRA 4:21:52  180.-F45-49
  871. Pintre Emmanuelle 80                       FRA 4:22:06  141.-F35-39
  872. Franceschi Eleonora 83                     ITA 4:22:13  142.-F35-39
  873. Caponera Simona 74                         ITA 4:22:13  191.-F40-44
  874. Rosa Delia 76                              ITA 4:22:16  192.-F40-44
  875. Bonarelli Stefania 75                      ITA 4:22:18  193.-F40-44
  876. Hă–Rngren Lena 59                          SWE 4:22:20   30.-F55-59
  877. Cimarelli Sara 78                          ITA 4:22:22  194.-F40-44
  878. Camenzuli Joanna 71                        MLT 4:22:23  181.-F45-49
  879. Quondam  Giovenale Patrizia 68             ITA 4:22:28   90.-F50-54
  880. Svatko Iryna 87                            UKR 4:22:32  126.-F30-34
  881. Conte Santamaria Pina Giuseppa 63          ITA 4:22:32   31.-F55-59
  882. Lemos Silva Carla 70                       POR 4:22:34  182.-F45-49
  883. Colaninno Maria 79                         ITA 4:22:36  143.-F35-39
  884. Calzoni Simona 67                          ITA 4:22:38   91.-F50-54
  885. Chiaradia Tundra 74                        ITA 4:22:39  195.-F40-44
  886. Baldarelli Marusca 77                      ITA 4:22:39  196.-F40-44
  887. Foligni Alessia 69                         ITA 4:22:41  183.-F45-49
  888. Claudino Norma De Fatima 68                ITA 4:22:47   92.-F50-54
  889. Colombo Silvia 78                          ITA 4:22:47  197.-F40-44
  890. Anna Rita Gagliano 80                      ITA 4:22:48  144.-F35-39
  891. Hen Kipnis Sari 72                         ISR 4:22:54  184.-F45-49
  892. Brăśning Julia 91                          GER 4:22:55   85.-F25-29
  893. Pezzoli Mara 79                            ITA 4:23:00  145.-F35-39
  894. Bergami Vanessa 73                         ITA 4:23:01  185.-F45-49
  895. Brunelli Marcella 74                       ITA 4:23:02  198.-F40-44
  896. Hoang Kieu 85                              AUT 4:23:07  127.-F30-34
  897. Chan Carmen 89                             AUS 4:23:09   86.-F25-29
  898. Mena Deyanira 76                           DOM 4:23:09  199.-F40-44
  899. Mytrofanova Nina 57                        RUS 4:23:11    9.-F60-64
  900. Iturbe Mercedes 72                         ARG 4:23:13  186.-F45-49
  901. Verzeletti Simona 88                       ITA 4:23:20  128.-F30-34
  902. Trevilly Marie 92                          FRA 4:23:22   87.-F25-29
  903. Zeferino Valentina 85                      ITA 4:23:24  129.-F30-34
  904. Onelli Federica 72                         ITA 4:23:26  187.-F45-49
  905. Fortes Pereira Ana Belen 96                MEX 4:23:27   22.-F20-24
  906. Dall Maria 81                              DEN 4:23:38  146.-F35-39
  907. Fisher-Maeer Hanni 84                      GBR 4:23:53  130.-F30-34
  908. Serinet Rachel 78                          FRA 4:23:58  200.-F40-44
  909. Ninivaggi Lucia 61                         ITA 4:24:04   32.-F55-59
  910. Valente Marianna 79                        ITA 4:24:09  147.-F35-39
  911. Przylecka Dominika 71                      POL 4:24:09  188.-F45-49
  912. Marquez Mulero Maria Del Carmen 84         ESP 4:24:10  131.-F30-34
  913. Lambardi Daiana 81                         SUI 4:24:11  148.-F35-39
  914. Guida Maria Onorina 61                     ITA 4:24:18   33.-F55-59
  915. Paolinou Anna 77                           GRE 4:24:27  201.-F40-44
  916. Boisson Yolande 66                         FRA 4:24:28   93.-F50-54
  917. Noa Martina 87                             ITA 4:24:28  132.-F30-34
  918. Herald Fiona 70                            IRL 4:24:29  189.-F45-49
  919. Taormina Roberta 67                        ITA 4:24:31   94.-F50-54
  920. Magne Marjorie 80                          FRA 4:24:32  149.-F35-39
  921. Tozzi Rosanna 80                           ITA 4:24:36  150.-F35-39
  922. Martos Lopez Benedicta 69                  ESP 4:24:37  190.-F45-49
  923. Monni Anna Maria 67                        ITA 4:24:39   95.-F50-54
  924. Vallone Stefania 73                        ITA 4:24:41  191.-F45-49
  925. Alcaraz Marie-Laure 82                     FRA 4:24:43  151.-F35-39
  926. Davide Laura 71                            ITA 4:24:45  192.-F45-49
  927. Carletti Maria Clotilde 67                 ITA 4:24:46   96.-F50-54
  928. Placati Anna Rita 59                       ITA 4:24:48   34.-F55-59
  929. Panzarea Maria Antonietta 79               ITA 4:24:49  152.-F35-39
  930. Pradelli Cristiana 71                      ITA 4:24:52  193.-F45-49
  931. De Berardinis Marina 63                    ITA 4:24:55   35.-F55-59
  932. Roncaca Sara 78                            ITA 4:24:56  202.-F40-44
  933. Magalie Ascoop 85                          BEL 4:24:58  133.-F30-34
  934. Maratea Daniela 65                         ITA 4:25:02   97.-F50-54
  935. Driskell Kate 72                           GBR 4:25:05  194.-F45-49
  936. Santner Theresa 88                         AUT 4:25:06  134.-F30-34
  937. Guelfi Federica 71                         ITA 4:25:07  195.-F45-49
  938. Njiric Lucija 90                           CRO 4:25:11   88.-F25-29
  939. Zerbini Federica 63                        ITA 4:25:16   36.-F55-59
  940. Cuccoli Sonia 68                           ITA 4:25:16   98.-F50-54
  941. Honnet Celine 73                           FRA 4:25:16  196.-F45-49
  942. Demeter Orsolya 69                         HUN 4:25:18  197.-F45-49
  943. Betti Luisa 87                             ITA 4:25:27  135.-F30-34
  944. Zocchi Maria Enrica 78                     ITA 4:25:33  203.-F40-44
  945. Zanchi Cinzia 60                           ITA 4:25:33   37.-F55-59
  946. Rocchetto Benedetta 76                     ITA 4:25:38  204.-F40-44
  947. Grazioli Fernanda 69                       ITA 4:25:39  198.-F45-49
  948. Bugiotti Francesca 83                      ITA 4:25:46  153.-F35-39
  949. De Angelis Patrizia 64                     ITA 4:25:51   99.-F50-54
  950. Porfido Annamaria 65                       ITA 4:25:52  100.-F50-54
  951. Lockwood Rachael 73                        GBR 4:25:52  199.-F45-49
  952. Perino Grazia 73                           ITA 4:25:57  200.-F45-49
  953. Chase Hazel 73                             PHI 4:25:58  201.-F45-49
  954. Valente Roberta 86                         ITA 4:25:58  136.-F30-34
  955. Abbing Julia 77                            GER 4:26:01  205.-F40-44
  956. Marcenac Marine 93                         FRA 4:26:05   89.-F25-29
  957. Ioana Gitan 90                             ROU 4:26:06   90.-F25-29
  958. Novikova Kristina 88                       RUS 4:26:06  137.-F30-34
  959. Sitek Krakowiak Anna 75                    POL 4:26:12  206.-F40-44
  960. Mcgrath Janet 70                           GBR 4:26:18  202.-F45-49
  961. Loffredo Costanza 68                       ITA 4:26:24  101.-F50-54
  962. Corey Melinda 68                           USA 4:26:25  102.-F50-54
  963. Melchior Patrizia 67                       ITA 4:26:31  103.-F50-54
  964. Augelli Filomena 68                        ITA 4:26:37  104.-F50-54
  965. Vanlue Julie 69                            USA 4:26:39  203.-F45-49
  966. Pellegrini Marina 63                       ITA 4:26:39   38.-F55-59
  967. Locatelli Paola 69                         ITA 4:26:44  204.-F45-49
  968. Anderson Jacqueline 81                     GBR 4:26:45  154.-F35-39
  969. Izzo Annunziata 59                         ITA 4:26:46   39.-F55-59
  970. Bovi Silvia 71                             ITA 4:26:48  205.-F45-49
  971. Diosono Simona 71                          ITA 4:26:49  206.-F45-49
  972. Romani Aude 90                             FRA 4:26:50   91.-F25-29
  973. Rice Terri 75                              USA 4:26:52  207.-F40-44
  974. Macchiavelli Lorena 72                     ITA 4:26:53  207.-F45-49
  975. Patronaggio Laura 82                       ITA 4:26:53  155.-F35-39
  976. Macech Smuzewska Joanna 65                 POL 4:26:54  105.-F50-54
  977. Ciorescu Claudia Marcela 69                ROU 4:26:56  208.-F45-49
  978. Valenti Paola 70                           ITA 4:26:59  209.-F45-49
  979. Tresin Catia 67                            ITA 4:27:00  106.-F50-54
  980. Luthy-Ferranti Alessandra 79               SUI 4:27:01  156.-F35-39
  981. Subashi Gentiana 80                        ITA 4:27:07  157.-F35-39
  982. Bailey Francesca 93                        GBR 4:27:10   92.-F25-29
  983. Balboni Tiziana 70                         ITA 4:27:11  210.-F45-49
  984. Bottari Daniela 72                         ITA 4:27:13  211.-F45-49
  985. Hanninen Minna 67                          FIN 4:27:14  107.-F50-54
  986. Roco Corinne 72                            FRA 4:27:16  212.-F45-49
  987. Marchal Că‰Cile 60                         FRA 4:27:18   40.-F55-59
  988. Marchionni Giuseppina 74                   ITA 4:27:19  208.-F40-44
  989. Oswald-Coates Lisa 74                      CAN 4:27:19  209.-F40-44
  990. Pasini Debora 75                           ITA 4:27:25  210.-F40-44
  991. Tagliaferro Giovanna 62                    ITA 4:27:28   41.-F55-59
  992. Paton Candice Clare 85                     RSA 4:27:29  138.-F30-34
  993. Larcinese Rossella 75                      ITA 4:27:31  211.-F40-44
  994. Agricola Mariarosaria 54                   ITA 4:27:33   10.-F60-64
  995. Cipriani Serena 70                         ITA 4:27:34  213.-F45-49
  996. Pucci Marianna 73                          ITA 4:27:34  214.-F45-49
  997. Rizzo De Martino Francesca 82              ITA 4:27:34  158.-F35-39
  998. Forgeard Christele 68                      FRA 4:27:36  108.-F50-54
  999. Lehnhardt Mareike 77                       GER 4:27:37  212.-F40-44
 1000. Cornac Josette 68                          FRA 4:27:38  109.-F50-54
 1001. Limani Hana 88                             ITA 4:27:39  139.-F30-34
 1002. Haeffelin Elisabeth 71                     FRA 4:27:45  215.-F45-49
 1003. Troell Fanny 93                            SWE 4:27:45   93.-F25-29
 1004. Pesavento Elena 70                         ITA 4:27:54  216.-F45-49
 1005. Elstgeest Debby 75                         NED 4:27:55  213.-F40-44
 1006. Szwed Monika 83                            POL 4:27:55  159.-F35-39
 1007. Kuuru Tiina-Kaisa 89                       FIN 4:28:02   94.-F25-29
 1008. Lubrez Isabelle 66                         FRA 4:28:07  110.-F50-54
 1009. King Margaret 87                           GBR 4:28:14  140.-F30-34
 1010. Dumont De Chassart Natalie 95              IRL 4:28:17   23.-F20-24
 1011. Lisi Marida 74                             ITA 4:28:20  214.-F40-44
 1012. Pagnini Sara 80                            ITA 4:28:24  160.-F35-39
 1013. Ranfagni Grazia 66                         ITA 4:28:29  111.-F50-54
 1014. Musumeci Francesca 84                      ITA 4:28:29  141.-F30-34
 1015. Moroso Sonia 71                            FRA 4:28:31  217.-F45-49
 1016. Salvin-Hughes Amy 92                       GBR 4:28:32   95.-F25-29
 1017. Galli Stefania 68                          ITA 4:28:39  112.-F50-54
 1018. Polito Giovanna 74                         GER 4:28:42  215.-F40-44
 1019. Wasik Katarzyna 78                         POL 4:28:43  216.-F40-44
 1020. Biryukova Natalia 86                       RUS 4:28:44  142.-F30-34
 1021. Roberts Alice 91                           GBR 4:28:47   96.-F25-29
 1022. Zazzeroni Valentina 82                     ITA 4:28:50  161.-F35-39
 1023. Paz Fraga Sabela 89                        ESP 4:28:51   97.-F25-29
 1024. Mazzucco Rosalba 60                        VEN 4:28:59   42.-F55-59
 1025. Slagjana Ilik 67                           ITA 4:29:00  113.-F50-54
 1026. Mazzanti Susanna 71                        ITA 4:29:03  218.-F45-49
 1027. Gruenewald Tanja 74                        GER 4:29:03  217.-F40-44
 1028. Lanzaro Natalie 84                         ITA 4:29:04  143.-F30-34
 1029. Smith Charlotte 95                         GBR 4:29:06   24.-F20-24
 1030. Bellacanzone Patrizia 76                   ITA 4:29:10  218.-F40-44
 1031. Miller Sophie 89                           FRA 4:29:12   98.-F25-29
 1032. Baran Paulina 82                           POL 4:29:12  162.-F35-39
 1033. Bissoni Sara 80                            ITA 4:29:13  163.-F35-39
 1034. Pă‰Rico Lăťvia 84                          BRA 4:29:14  144.-F30-34
 1035. Ceruti Maurizia 75                         ITA 4:29:14  219.-F40-44
 1036. Arias Elsa Del Carmen Daniela 78           ARG 4:29:16  220.-F40-44
 1037. Valette Claudine 61                        FRA 4:29:19   43.-F55-59
 1038. Brancaleone Laura 82                       ITA 4:29:22  164.-F35-39
 1039. Angole Rose-Marie 68                       FRA 4:29:22  114.-F50-54
 1040. Piccioni Laura 71                          ITA 4:29:25  219.-F45-49
 1041. Canal Patricia 81                          BRA 4:29:26  165.-F35-39
 1042. Heggie Thomasin 92                         GBR 4:29:28   99.-F25-29
 1043. Gallorini Santina 67                       ITA 4:29:30  115.-F50-54
 1044. Clerbout Cecile 81                         FRA 4:29:30  166.-F35-39
 1045. Dominik Barbara 66                         POL 4:29:31  116.-F50-54
 1046. Piovan Serena 78                           ITA 4:29:31  221.-F40-44
 1047. Cini Elena 74                              ITA 4:29:33  222.-F40-44
 1048. Soerensen Berit 74                         DEN 4:29:38  223.-F40-44
 1049. Gad Lydia Noerrelykke 48                   DEN 4:29:39    2.-F70-74
 1050. Pilardeau Camille 94                       FRA 4:29:39   25.-F20-24
 1051. Chen Manying 97                            CHN 4:29:40   26.-F20-24
 1052. Kalogianni Lito 89                         GRE 4:29:45  100.-F25-29
 1053. Landes Marie 80                            FRA 4:29:45  167.-F35-39
 1054. Metzelaar Sabine 82                        NED 4:29:48  168.-F35-39
 1055. Graves Lynne 69                            GBR 4:29:52  220.-F45-49
 1056. Mattioli Veronica 70                       ITA 4:29:57  221.-F45-49
 1057. Benini Elisa 73                            ITA 4:30:03  222.-F45-49
 1058. Liristi Fotini 83                          GRE 4:30:09  169.-F35-39
 1059. Ripamonti Elena Piera 69                   ITA 4:30:26  223.-F45-49
 1060. Pollock Annaick 79                         FRA 4:30:31  170.-F35-39
 1061. Gentili Laura 74                           ITA 4:30:33  224.-F40-44
 1062. Manetti Livia 75                           ITA 4:30:34  225.-F40-44
 1063. Hedin Katarina 66                          SWE 4:30:34  117.-F50-54
 1064. Capurso Ilenia Angela 81                   ITA 4:30:35  171.-F35-39
 1065. Bessho Masami 71                           JPN 4:30:35  224.-F45-49
 1066. Labrunie Gaă‹Lle 86                        FRA 4:30:39  145.-F30-34
 1067. Rodrăťguez Alves Irene 76                  ESP 4:30:41  226.-F40-44
 1068. Racioppi Vanessa 87                        ITA 4:30:44  146.-F30-34
 1069. Cacciamano Monica 70                       ITA 4:30:45  225.-F45-49
 1070. Cigna Laura 70                             ITA 4:30:45  226.-F45-49
 1071. Noonan Mags 68                             IRL 4:30:47  118.-F50-54
 1072. Lalande Marie 60                           ESP 4:30:51   44.-F55-59
 1073. Varricchione Roberta 91                    ITA 4:30:52  101.-F25-29
 1074. Simonte Anna 63                            ITA 4:30:55   45.-F55-59
 1075. Perez Christel 73                          FRA 4:30:57  227.-F45-49
 1076. Roex Julie 93                              BEL 4:31:02  102.-F25-29
 1077. Bogie Elizabeth 85                         GBR 4:31:04  147.-F30-34
 1078. Jimenez Fernandez Ana Marita 71            ESP 4:31:06  228.-F45-49
 1079. Ferrandes Siobhan 68                       GBR 4:31:10  119.-F50-54
 1080. Blicharz Ewelina 92                        POL 4:31:11  103.-F25-29
 1081. Henckens Hanne 88                          BEL 4:31:13  148.-F30-34
 1082. Zsă“Fi Pataki 76                           HUN 4:31:14  227.-F40-44
 1083. Fisher Shannon 93                          GBR 4:31:20  104.-F25-29
 1084. Contin Natalia 94                          ITA 4:31:22   27.-F20-24
 1085. Costantini Angă‰Lique 84                   FRA 4:31:23  149.-F30-34
 1086. Roussilhes Catherine 64                    FRA 4:31:24  120.-F50-54
 1087. Oliosi Francesca 79                        ITA 4:31:25  172.-F35-39
 1088. Pansolini Arianna 81                       ITA 4:31:26  173.-F35-39
 1089. Vantalon Menetrier Delphine 75             FRA 4:31:29  228.-F40-44
 1090. Goreczky Katalin 73                        HUN 4:31:33  229.-F45-49
 1091. Veronese Elisa 83                          ITA 4:31:35  174.-F35-39
 1092. Rossetti Grazyna 72                        POL 4:31:36  230.-F45-49
 1093. Faldhazi Anita 95                          HUN 4:31:36   28.-F20-24
 1094. Chanssaud Marie Line 66                    FRA 4:31:37  121.-F50-54
 1095. Cima Loredana 61                           ITA 4:31:42   46.-F55-59
 1096. Oleksandra Vanat 82                        UKR 4:31:43  175.-F35-39
 1097. Grilli Paola 60                            ITA 4:31:45   47.-F55-59
 1098. Pineau Sonia 60                            FRA 4:31:47   48.-F55-59
 1099. Minore Margherita 74                       ITA 4:31:48  229.-F40-44
 1100. Chamoulaud Elodie 84                       FRA 4:31:48  150.-F30-34
 1101. Merson Georgie 92                          GBR 4:31:51  105.-F25-29
 1102. Rodriguez Lujan Luisa 75                   MEX 4:31:53  230.-F40-44
 1103. Hurtado Guapo Maria Antonia 81             ESP 4:31:55  176.-F35-39
 1104. Guillon Isabelle 80                        FRA 4:32:03  177.-F35-39
 1105. Ranieri Giulia 67                          ITA 4:32:10  122.-F50-54
 1106. Bottomley Elizabeth 61                     GBR 4:32:12   49.-F55-59
 1107. Lauritzen Lise 87                          DEN 4:32:13  151.-F30-34
 1108. Von Bergen Tana 89                         USA 4:32:16  106.-F25-29
 1109. Almoayed Suad 81                           BRN 4:32:16  178.-F35-39
 1110. Brandin Laurence 66                        FRA 4:32:30  123.-F50-54
 1111. Vellone Alessandra 92                      ITA 4:32:36  107.-F25-29
 1112. Bortolameotti Michela 71                   ITA 4:32:37  231.-F45-49
 1113. Felicissimo Juliana 73                     BRA 4:32:46  232.-F45-49
 1114. Lacoste Fabienne 71                        FRA 4:32:46  233.-F45-49
 1115. Gammino Luciana 83                         ITA 4:32:48  179.-F35-39
 1116. Katrien Desmedt 78                         BEL 4:32:48  231.-F40-44
 1117. Lieve Vercauteren 66                       BEL 4:32:52  124.-F50-54
 1118. Rus Aurica 74                              ROU 4:32:56  232.-F40-44
 1119. Torres Telma 85                            BOL 4:33:04  152.-F30-34
 1120. Stachura Beata 73                          POL 4:33:10  234.-F45-49
 1121. Pennacchietti Liliana 56                   ARG 4:33:16   11.-F60-64
 1122. Perez Leon Monica 67                       MEX 4:33:17  125.-F50-54
 1123. Bredel Katia 84                            FRA 4:33:18  153.-F30-34
 1124. Koljonen Taru 73                           FIN 4:33:19  235.-F45-49
 1125. Li Vigni Loredana 63                       ITA 4:33:21   50.-F55-59
 1126. Pane Ivana 72                              ITA 4:33:22  236.-F45-49
 1127. Giuseppina Siracusa 77                     ITA 4:33:25  233.-F40-44
 1128. Tinne Vanhove 90                           BEL 4:33:32  108.-F25-29
 1129. Passanante Cristina 76                     ITA 4:33:36  234.-F40-44
 1130. Capozza Teresa 77                          ITA 4:33:39  235.-F40-44
 1131. Weicheldinger Ludmila 71                   FRA 4:33:47  237.-F45-49
 1132. Segovia Montiel Maria Angeles 77           ESP 4:33:49  236.-F40-44
 1133. D'Errico Filomena 79                       ITA 4:33:53  180.-F35-39
 1134. Ursachi Irina 91                           ROU 4:33:53  109.-F25-29
 1135. Winter De Rebecca 63                       NED 4:33:59   51.-F55-59
 1136. Faccio Lorella 60                          ITA 4:34:00   52.-F55-59
 1137. Colomer Rodriguez Maria Del Carmen 65      ESP 4:34:01  126.-F50-54
 1138. Gowing Francesca 83                        GBR 4:34:02  181.-F35-39
 1139. Reimers Vibeke 65                          DEN 4:34:03  127.-F50-54
 1140. Gautron Marie 73                           FRA 4:34:03  238.-F45-49
 1141. Bizel Patricia 61                          FRA 4:34:03   53.-F55-59
 1142. Pride Katherine 60                         USA 4:34:05   54.-F55-59
 1143. Garcăťa Garcăťa Veră“Nica 85               ESP 4:34:11  154.-F30-34
 1144. Paderno Elena 74                           ITA 4:34:17  237.-F40-44
 1145. Messina Lucia 79                           ITA 4:34:17  182.-F35-39
 1146. Topatigh Federica 84                       ITA 4:34:22  155.-F30-34
 1147. Matone Anna Maria 79                       ITA 4:34:25  183.-F35-39
 1148. Campagne Stephanie 69                      FRA 4:34:28  239.-F45-49
 1149. Fredlund Husby Magdalena 83                SWE 4:34:29  184.-F35-39
 1150. Cerilli Claudia 81                         ITA 4:34:29  185.-F35-39
 1151. Cavazza-Douma Marian 64                    NED 4:34:31  128.-F50-54
 1152. Casamassima Rita 71                        ITA 4:34:34  240.-F45-49
 1153. Fera Patrizia 61                           ITA 4:34:35   55.-F55-59
 1154. Campbell Deb 69                            GBR 4:34:36  241.-F45-49
 1155. Marzahl Heike 65                           GER 4:34:44  129.-F50-54
 1156. Meany Laura 80                             IRL 4:34:45  186.-F35-39
 1157. Collov〠Maria 63                          ITA 4:34:50   56.-F55-59
 1158. Vu Ngoc Fă‰Licia 65                        FRA 4:34:54  130.-F50-54
 1159. Mayorga Paola 70                           ECU 4:34:58  242.-F45-49
 1160. Hsu Hui An 90                              ITA 4:35:00  110.-F25-29
 1161. Tomaszek-Koson Bernadeta 75                POL 4:35:00  238.-F40-44
 1162. Lhonneux Să‰Verine 79                      BEL 4:35:01  187.-F35-39
 1163. Defendi Sara 78                            BEL 4:35:01  239.-F40-44
 1164. Guettoucha Hassnae 80                      MAR 4:35:01  188.-F35-39
 1165. Jin Caroline 78                            BEL 4:35:01  240.-F40-44
 1166. Gerard Catherine 64                        BEL 4:35:02  131.-F50-54
 1167. Wasik Beata 68                             POL 4:35:04  132.-F50-54
 1168. Ametis Simona 72                           ITA 4:35:10  243.-F45-49
 1169. Van Hemert-Bosch Laurien 81                NED 4:35:12  189.-F35-39
 1170. Mcgurk Kayleigh 91                         GBR 4:35:16  111.-F25-29
 1171. Ă…Kesdotter Cecilia 82                     SWE 4:35:22  190.-F35-39
 1172. Sarolta Sză‰Nyi 82                         HUN 4:35:22  191.-F35-39
 1173. Klimek Anna 75                             POL 4:35:23  241.-F40-44
 1174. Hopkins Catherine 60                       CAN 4:35:25   57.-F55-59
 1175. Salvador Segura Virginia 81                ESP 4:35:27  192.-F35-39
 1176. Plummer Natasha 70                         ITA 4:35:28  244.-F45-49
 1177. Lupi Giovanna 71                           ITA 4:35:28  245.-F45-49
 1178. Dagnino Monica 69                          ITA 4:35:34  246.-F45-49
 1179. Macinenti Francesca 71                     ITA 4:35:34  247.-F45-49
 1180. Katter Charlotte 92                        CAN 4:35:39  112.-F25-29
 1181. Mazzei Sara 74                             ITA 4:35:46  242.-F40-44
 1182. Polignano Mariana 70                       ITA 4:35:48  248.-F45-49
 1183. Capbern Isabelle 68                        FRA 4:35:50  133.-F50-54
 1184. Kyne Sarah 92                              IRL 4:35:54  113.-F25-29
 1185. Walls Cheryl 90                            GBR 4:35:54  114.-F25-29
 1186. Galli Cristina 56                          ITA 4:35:55   12.-F60-64
 1187. Kumburovic Jelena 85                       MNE 4:35:57  156.-F30-34
 1188. Von Hawrylak India 92                      GBR 4:35:59  115.-F25-29
 1189. Delarette Sylvie 67                        FRA 4:36:04  134.-F50-54
 1190. Kasper Caroline 90                         USA 4:36:04  116.-F25-29
 1191. Cagliani Veronica Palma 69                 ITA 4:36:06  249.-F45-49
 1192. Capriglione Luigia 70                      ITA 4:36:07  250.-F45-49
 1193. Williamson Marie 74                        GBR 4:36:07  243.-F40-44
 1194. Lubberhuizen Carolien 95                   NED 4:36:08   29.-F20-24
 1195. Buelli Simona 74                           ITA 4:36:11  244.-F40-44
 1196. Omahna Tina 82                             SLO 4:36:13  193.-F35-39
 1197. Dartiguelongue Laurence 72                 FRA 4:36:16  251.-F45-49
 1198. Alarcon Carrera Guizela Hermila 81         PER 4:36:17  194.-F35-39
 1199. Collier Janine 76                          GBR 4:36:18  245.-F40-44
 1200. Venanzoni Simona 70                        ITA 4:36:18  252.-F45-49
 1201. Pascucci Silvia 69                         ITA 4:36:18  253.-F45-49
 1202. Zaleska Katarzyna 69                       POL 4:36:21  254.-F45-49
 1203. Pasi Elisa 72                              ITA 4:36:23  255.-F45-49
 1204. Baldassari Francesca 78                    ITA 4:36:24  246.-F40-44
 1205. Schedel Miriam Adriana 66                  ARG 4:36:26  135.-F50-54
 1206. Svenjak Freya 81                           ITA 4:36:44  195.-F35-39
 1207. Valadez Todoberto Alitzel Xiadani 95       MEX 4:36:46   30.-F20-24
 1208. Essers Lynn 89                             BEL 4:36:46  117.-F25-29
 1209. Cipriani Cristina 67                       ITA 4:36:46  136.-F50-54
 1210. Murgia Nives 81                            ITA 4:36:51  196.-F35-39
 1211. Di Bonaventura Alessia 74                  ITA 4:36:59  247.-F40-44
 1212. Perray Victorine Marie 96                  FRA 4:36:59   31.-F20-24
 1213. Tamma Manuela 73                           ITA 4:37:02  256.-F45-49
 1214. Trogliero Torres Martina 85                ARG 4:37:02  157.-F30-34
 1215. Hodits Christine 83                        AUT 4:37:04  197.-F35-39
 1216. Martucci Vittoria Ariana 80                ITA 4:37:05  198.-F35-39
 1217. Hermosilla Lopez Teresa 68                 ESP 4:37:05  137.-F50-54
 1218. Le Goff Marie 88                           FRA 4:37:09  158.-F30-34
 1219. ?Alkovic Gabrijela 77                      CRO 4:37:09  248.-F40-44
 1220. Houet Levillain Elodie 74                  FRA 4:37:13  249.-F40-44
 1221. Amato Paola 74                             ITA 4:37:16  250.-F40-44
 1222. Hillesay Stine 68                          NOR 4:37:19  138.-F50-54
 1223. Le Coant - De Gea Chantal 67               FRA 4:37:30  139.-F50-54
 1224. Baetza Annette 85                          GER 4:37:34  159.-F30-34
 1225. Morel Paloma 54                            ESP 4:37:34   13.-F60-64
 1226. Morel Clara 91                             FRA 4:37:36  118.-F25-29
 1227. Elise Christiaens 77                       BEL 4:37:37  251.-F40-44
 1228. Toccafondi Serena 76                       ITA 4:37:37  252.-F40-44
 1229. Plehwe Ursula 57                           GER 4:37:41   14.-F60-64
 1230. Lewis Irina 65                             RUS 4:37:43  140.-F50-54
 1231. Manenti Lara 68                            ITA 4:37:44  141.-F50-54
 1232. Bonilla Allon Monica 76                    ITA 4:37:45  253.-F40-44
 1233. Lukasewitz Isabella 90                     GER 4:37:45  119.-F25-29
 1234. Van Dorst Linda 93                         NED 4:37:46  120.-F25-29
 1235. Coeugniet Isabelle 70                      FRA 4:37:47  257.-F45-49
 1236. Silva Ana Patricia 82                      POR 4:37:48  199.-F35-39
 1237. Di Clemente Tania 76                       ITA 4:37:48  254.-F40-44
 1238. Ivanova Olga 68                            RUS 4:37:52  142.-F50-54
 1239. Mocerino Anna 67                           ITA 4:37:53  143.-F50-54
 1240. Rodrăťguez Ramos Beatriz 74                ESP 4:37:55  255.-F40-44
 1241. Langeby Hedda 79                           SWE 4:37:58  200.-F35-39
 1242. Nieddu Francesca 76                        ITA 4:38:00  256.-F40-44
 1243. Verna Palma 63                             ITA 4:38:12   58.-F55-59
 1244. Membrive Medrano Montse 67                 ESP 4:38:16  144.-F50-54
 1245. Mejia Monica 74                            ESP 4:38:16  257.-F40-44
 1246. Romero Gonzalez Natalia 87                 ESP 4:38:18  160.-F30-34
 1247. Adl Iasmin Giulia 85                       ITA 4:38:19  161.-F30-34
 1248. Cammarano Alessia 73                       ITA 4:38:23  258.-F45-49
 1249. Padgett Emerald 92                         USA 4:38:26  121.-F25-29
 1250. Yoshikura Maki 77                          JPN 4:38:26  258.-F40-44
 1251. Dal Santo Francesca 71                     ITA 4:38:27  259.-F45-49
 1252. Castro Gomez Patricia 67                   COL 4:38:30  145.-F50-54
 1253. Chen Hsin Yun 80                           ITA 4:38:33  201.-F35-39
 1254. De Luca Maddalena 70                       ITA 4:38:43  260.-F45-49
 1255. Afahounko Le Bihan Tania 82                ITA 4:38:48  202.-F35-39
 1256. Massin Anne 82                             BEL 4:38:49  203.-F35-39
 1257. Gora Christine 76                          POL 4:38:51  259.-F40-44
 1258. Mimotti Barbara 78                         ITA 4:38:53  260.-F40-44
 1259. Moi Barbara 75                             ITA 4:38:53  261.-F40-44
 1260. Kempner Sophie 90                          GBR 4:38:53  122.-F25-29
 1261. Bochet Gwenael 73                          FRA 4:38:55  261.-F45-49
 1262. Sholes Brittany 86                         USA 4:38:56  162.-F30-34
 1263. Vernet Sophie Marie Joelle 77              FRA 4:38:58  262.-F40-44
 1264. Vailati Daniela 69                         ITA 4:38:59  262.-F45-49
 1265. Colombarolli Lorena 74                     ITA 4:39:03  263.-F40-44
 1266. Riva Saula 71                              ITA 4:39:04  263.-F45-49
 1267. Algieri Angelica 71                        ITA 4:39:07  264.-F45-49
 1268. Outrebon Claudie 58                        FRA 4:39:08   15.-F60-64
 1269. Bucci Arianna 78                           ITA 4:39:09  264.-F40-44
 1270. Luyt Catherine 92                          GBR 4:39:11  123.-F25-29
 1271. White Anne 73                              IRL 4:39:13  265.-F45-49
 1272. Bini Carla 75                              ITA 4:39:20  265.-F40-44
 1273. Bartoloni Sara 80                          ITA 4:39:21  204.-F35-39
 1274. Crespi Vania 73                            ITA 4:39:21  266.-F45-49
 1275. Forsberg Carina 69                         SWE 4:39:23  267.-F45-49
 1276. Di Marzo Assunta 77                        ITA 4:39:23  266.-F40-44
 1277. Mcclelland Heather 89                      GBR 4:39:28  124.-F25-29
 1278. Magnani Valeria 85                         ITA 4:39:29  163.-F30-34
 1279. Longhi Margherita 84                       ITA 4:39:30  164.-F30-34
 1280. Mcgregor Hazel 86                          GBR 4:39:31  165.-F30-34
 1281. De Vreese Că‰Line 92                       BEL 4:39:32  125.-F25-29
 1282. Amici Carla 62                             ITA 4:39:34   59.-F55-59
 1283. Wă„Ngelin Anette 66                        SWE 4:39:36  146.-F50-54
 1284. Biasucci Elga 70                           ITA 4:39:38  268.-F45-49
 1285. Brochetta Mery 70                          ITA 4:39:39  269.-F45-49
 1286. Segattini Stefania 77                      ITA 4:39:46  267.-F40-44
 1287. Amici Gabriella 75                         ITA 4:39:49  268.-F40-44
 1288. Tabacchiera Emanuela 82                    ITA 4:39:50  205.-F35-39
 1289. Basilio De Sousa Rosilene 77               BRA 4:39:52  269.-F40-44
 1290. Vidoni Marie-Pierre 73                     FRA 4:39:58  270.-F45-49
 1291. Ernst Marlies 77                           AUT 4:39:59  270.-F40-44
 1292. Abou El Naga Youssra 78                    EGY 4:40:05  271.-F40-44
 1293. Pisani Laura 81                            ITA 4:40:13  206.-F35-39
 1294. Zanaboni Alice Maria 74                    ITA 4:40:14  272.-F40-44
 1295. Fellowes Jo 79                             GBR 4:40:18  207.-F35-39
 1296. De Lima Claudia 77                         BRA 4:40:19  273.-F40-44
 1297. Simand Că‰Lestine 85                       FRA 4:40:20  166.-F30-34
 1298. Honda Risa 63                              USA 4:40:24   60.-F55-59
 1299. Talarczyk Marzena 80                       POL 4:40:25  208.-F35-39
 1300. Bette Carolina 83                          SUI 4:40:26  209.-F35-39
 1301. Tuturas Lavinia 84                         ROU 4:40:27  167.-F30-34
 1302. Volodina Julia 70                          RUS 4:40:28  271.-F45-49
 1303. Fossum Gro Anita 69                        NOR 4:40:35  272.-F45-49
 1304. Di Palma Filomena 74                       ITA 4:40:36  274.-F40-44
 1305. Mercanti Caterina 82                       ITA 4:40:43  210.-F35-39
 1306. Harnak Hanna 88                            ITA 4:40:44  168.-F30-34
 1307. Bertoia Barbara 72                         ITA 4:40:45  273.-F45-49
 1308. Sorrini Susanna 66                         ITA 4:40:45  147.-F50-54
 1309. Bulajic Ivana 81                           ITA 4:40:45  211.-F35-39
 1310. Magariă‘O Rey Tere 59                      ESP 4:40:47   61.-F55-59
 1311. Larzul Selma 59                            FRA 4:40:47   62.-F55-59
 1312. Sandroni Simona 70                         ITA 4:40:52  274.-F45-49
 1313. Steinke-Grafe Sylvia 63                    GER 4:40:55   63.-F55-59
 1314. O'Brien Courtney 93                        USA 4:40:58  126.-F25-29
 1315. Couderc Valerie 68                         FRA 4:41:03  148.-F50-54
 1316. Roussel Florence 69                        FRA 4:41:03  275.-F45-49
 1317. Stequert Corinne 61                        FRA 4:41:07   64.-F55-59
 1318. Newboult Suzannah 79                       GBR 4:41:08  212.-F35-39
 1319. Sirotic Ana 75                             CRO 4:41:09  275.-F40-44
 1320. Leite Beatriz 89                           BRA 4:41:11  127.-F25-29
 1321. Fraser Mary Julia 73                       CAN 4:41:13  276.-F45-49
 1322. Panus Theojari 85                          ARG 4:41:14  169.-F30-34
 1323. Mazzi Loretta 71                           ITA 4:41:14  277.-F45-49
 1324. Menard Anne 89                             CAN 4:41:18  128.-F25-29
 1325. De Florio Lucilla 70                       ITA 4:41:23  278.-F45-49
 1326. Geracitano Maria Emilia 59                 AUS 4:41:26   65.-F55-59
 1327. Nogoy Myra 73                              PHI 4:41:26  279.-F45-49
 1328. Raffaelli Silvia 73                        ITA 4:41:27  280.-F45-49
 1329. Russo Sara 80                              ITA 4:41:32  213.-F35-39
 1330. Leo Palmidora 73                           ITA 4:41:32  281.-F45-49
 1331. Dalmazio Laetitia 71                       FRA 4:41:32  282.-F45-49
 1332. Vega Vicky 63                              ESP 4:41:37   66.-F55-59
 1333. Trevisan Arianna 75                        ITA 4:41:38  276.-F40-44
 1334. Litzler Sylvie 63                          FRA 4:41:39   67.-F55-59
 1335. Mambrin Sabrina 70                         ITA 4:41:47  283.-F45-49
 1336. Hawat Sabrina 90                           ITA 4:41:51  129.-F25-29
 1337. Rees Sarah 67                              GBR 4:41:51  149.-F50-54
 1338. Fracassi Cinzia 80                         ITA 4:41:52  214.-F35-39
 1339. Li Hongyu 69                               CHN 4:41:54  284.-F45-49
 1340. Vappereau Julia 57                         FRA 4:41:57   16.-F60-64
 1341. Ruitton-Allinieu Anne-Marthe 88            FRA 4:41:57  170.-F30-34
 1342. Matricardi Maria 54                        ITA 4:41:57   17.-F60-64
 1343. Gylling Tine Nygaard 68                    DEN 4:41:58  150.-F50-54
 1344. De Marzi Beatrice 96                       ITA 4:42:00   32.-F20-24
 1345. Dukic Visnja 86                            CRO 4:42:04  171.-F30-34
 1346. Misani Francesca 76                        ITA 4:42:04  277.-F40-44
 1347. Prince Isabelle 67                         FRA 4:42:07  151.-F50-54
 1348. Loko Annabelle 72                          FRA 4:42:09  285.-F45-49
 1349. Jelica Mirela 76                           CRO 4:42:13  278.-F40-44
 1350. Tagliarini Simona 73                       ITA 4:42:17  286.-F45-49
 1351. Molea Zenobia Rodica 80                    ROU 4:42:17  215.-F35-39
 1352. Sutherland Fiona 70                        GBR 4:42:18  287.-F45-49
 1353. Querze' Silvia 75                          ITA 4:42:20  279.-F40-44
 1354. Bon Marion 85                              FRA 4:42:24  172.-F30-34
 1355. Feichter Monique 79                        GER 4:42:26  216.-F35-39
 1356. Nicu Andreea 83                            ROU 4:42:26  217.-F35-39
 1357. Negri Patrizia 58                          ITA 4:42:26   18.-F60-64
 1358. Claveau Delphine 69                        FRA 4:42:28  288.-F45-49
 1359. Disbergen Daphne 94                        NED 4:42:30   33.-F20-24
 1360. Pawlik Agnieszka 73                        POL 4:42:34  289.-F45-49
 1361. Jasionowicz Catherine 78                   USA 4:42:39  280.-F40-44
 1362. Giannotti Chiara 77                        ITA 4:42:40  281.-F40-44
 1363. Quinzanini Simona 70                       ITA 4:42:44  290.-F45-49
 1364. Pizzo Monica 68                            ITA 4:42:45  152.-F50-54
 1365. Rouzoul Veronique 67                       FRA 4:42:53  153.-F50-54
 1366. Leo Valentina 80                           ITA 4:42:54  218.-F35-39
 1367. Polimeni Simona 69                         ITA 4:43:00  291.-F45-49
 1368. Sasaki Kinuko 68                           JPN 4:43:02  154.-F50-54
 1369. Restelli Angela 55                         ITA 4:43:03   19.-F60-64
 1370. Stockley Rebecca 81                        AUS 4:43:03  219.-F35-39
 1371. Tră‰Meaux Alice 91                         FRA 4:43:04  130.-F25-29
 1372. Serandour Nadine 67                        FRA 4:43:04  155.-F50-54
 1373. Van Tongelen Carole 90                     BEL 4:43:06  131.-F25-29
 1374. Fattore Maria 60                           ITA 4:43:07   68.-F55-59
 1375. Marcenac Catherine 65                      FRA 4:43:07  156.-F50-54
 1376. Barbier Tayi 69                            FRA 4:43:12  292.-F45-49
 1377. Seng Emilie 87                             FRA 4:43:14  173.-F30-34
 1378. Pianazza Dominique 65                      FRA 4:43:17  157.-F50-54
 1379. Pignata Valentina 82                       ITA 4:43:19  220.-F35-39
 1380. Meloni Daniela 76                          ITA 4:43:20  282.-F40-44
 1381. Stefanazzi Ingrid Edwige 73                FRA 4:43:23  293.-F45-49
 1382. Vernazza Angela 62                         ITA 4:43:29   69.-F55-59
 1383. Ceparano Antonella 66                      ITA 4:43:35  158.-F50-54
 1384. Marchetti Laura 71                         ITA 4:43:40  294.-F45-49
 1385. Duchă‚Telle Lucie 87                       FRA 4:43:40  174.-F30-34
 1386. Farronato Liliana 66                       ITA 4:43:41  159.-F50-54
 1387. Tait Therri 89                             GBR 4:43:42  132.-F25-29
 1388. Sulis Sabrina 74                           FRA 4:43:44  283.-F40-44
 1389. Halapi Henrietta 76                        HUN 4:43:47  284.-F40-44
 1390. Maugin Carole 72                           FRA 4:43:58  295.-F45-49
 1391. Sesto Summa Slavica 71                     CRO 4:44:01  296.-F45-49
 1392. Le Gall Sylvie 71                          FRA 4:44:04  297.-F45-49
 1393. Fernandez Antonieta 71                     ITA 4:44:06  298.-F45-49
 1394. Savvova Nataliya 72                        RUS 4:44:08  299.-F45-49
 1395. Fincher Jo 86                              GBR 4:44:11  175.-F30-34
 1396. Di Sotto Emanuela 74                       ITA 4:44:13  285.-F40-44
 1397. Howson Sally 69                            GBR 4:44:13  300.-F45-49
 1398. Tobin Siun 90                              IRL 4:44:15  133.-F25-29
 1399. Chessa Agnese 79                           ITA 4:44:15  221.-F35-39
 1400. Brotto Barbara 67                          ITA 4:44:18  160.-F50-54
 1401. Williams Bella 62                          MAS 4:44:22   70.-F55-59
 1402. Voltan Annalisa 71                         ITA 4:44:24  301.-F45-49
 1403. Austad Ida Johanne 89                      NOR 4:44:27  134.-F25-29
 1404. Milano Laura 73                            ITA 4:44:32  302.-F45-49
 1405. Brazzo Aurelia 70                          ITA 4:44:32  303.-F45-49
 1406. Ammeux Alice 96                            FRA 4:44:33   34.-F20-24
 1407. Ciliberto Ylenia 76                        ITA 4:44:33  286.-F40-44
 1408. Irina Helm 74                              GER 4:44:35  287.-F40-44
 1409. Matthews Denise 55                         GBR 4:44:37   20.-F60-64
 1410. Lanaro Chiola Catiuscia 71                 ITA 4:44:48  304.-F45-49
 1411. Gnocchi Chiara 77                          ITA 4:44:48  288.-F40-44
 1412. Todisco Carmela 71                         ITA 4:44:51  305.-F45-49
 1413. Vercruyssen Kelly 79                       BEL 4:44:52  222.-F35-39
 1414. Douguet Odile 63                           FRA 4:44:52   71.-F55-59
 1415. Buffoli Sandra 67                          ITA 4:44:53  161.-F50-54
 1416. Wilkin Kathryn 85                          AUS 4:44:55  176.-F30-34
 1417. Cerroni Sabrina 71                         ITA 4:44:56  306.-F45-49
 1418. Veneziano Gabriella 67                     ITA 4:44:59  162.-F50-54
 1419. Antonova Olesya 88                         RUS 4:44:59  177.-F30-34
 1420. Schianchi Raffaella 77                     ITA 4:45:01  289.-F40-44
 1421. Scutiero Antonella 84                      ITA 4:45:06  178.-F30-34
 1422. Mariani Annamaria 68                       ITA 4:45:11  163.-F50-54
 1423. Chiara Zarlenga 83                         ITA 4:45:11  223.-F35-39
 1424. Delfini Alessandra 69                      ITA 4:45:12  307.-F45-49
 1425. Piergallini Giulia 86                      ITA 4:45:13  179.-F30-34
 1426. Corti Alice 82                             ITA 4:45:15  224.-F35-39
 1427. Auge-Courtoi Isabelle 70                   FRA 4:45:19  308.-F45-49
 1428. Nardin Chiara 64                           ITA 4:45:25  164.-F50-54
 1429. Achille Antonella 71                       ITA 4:45:27  309.-F45-49
 1430. Cassano Maria 68                           ITA 4:45:29  165.-F50-54
 1431. Ruggieri Rosa 73                           ITA 4:45:29  310.-F45-49
 1432. Perini Laura 72                            ITA 4:45:36  311.-F45-49
 1433. Huerttlen Angela Raija 71                  GER 4:45:37  312.-F45-49
 1434. Pabon Jessica 73                           USA 4:45:43  313.-F45-49
 1435. Barbieri Francesca 74                      ITA 4:45:46  290.-F40-44
 1436. Macchi Debora 72                           ITA 4:45:50  314.-F45-49
 1437. Loisel Sophie 73                           FRA 4:45:50  315.-F45-49
 1438. Polinari Maria Rosa 65                     ITA 4:45:54  166.-F50-54
 1439. Rabsztyn Katarzyna 80                      POL 4:45:54  225.-F35-39
 1440. Di Felice Anna Maria 57                    ITA 4:45:54   21.-F60-64
 1441. Dehousse Lorraine 74                       FRA 4:45:56  291.-F40-44
 1442. Zappullo Chiara 80                         ITA 4:45:57  226.-F35-39
 1443. Denaro Agata Giovanna 60                   ITA 4:45:59   72.-F55-59
 1444. Ermakova Irina 66                          RUS 4:45:59  167.-F50-54
 1445. Caroli Katia 75                            ITA 4:46:09  292.-F40-44
 1446. Escobar Silvana Ruth 63                    ARG 4:46:19   73.-F55-59
 1447. Shepherd Samantha 80                       GBR 4:46:20  227.-F35-39
 1448. Aristocleous Karen 70                      GBR 4:46:20  316.-F45-49
 1449. Tikhonova Alena 87                         RUS 4:46:33  180.-F30-34
 1450. Blankenspoor Madeleine 87                  NED 4:46:39  181.-F30-34
 1451. Di Salvatore Anna 65                       ITA 4:46:40  168.-F50-54
 1452. Kovac Marijana 80                          CRO 4:46:43  228.-F35-39
 1453. Bonafoni Marta 76                          ITA 4:46:48  293.-F40-44
 1454. Veggetti Manuela 63                        ITA 4:46:50   74.-F55-59
 1455. Sangiovanni Erica 87                       ITA 4:46:51  182.-F30-34
 1456. Pytlarz Lidia Joanna 75                    POL 4:46:55  294.-F40-44
 1457. Kuzma Dorota 76                            POL 4:46:56  295.-F40-44
 1458. Norelli Anna 69                            ITA 4:46:59  317.-F45-49
 1459. Southey-Telgt Christelle 76                RSA 4:47:01  296.-F40-44
 1460. Sechi Piera Angela 70                      ITA 4:47:07  318.-F45-49
 1461. Mereu Antonella 64                         ITA 4:47:07  169.-F50-54
 1462. Borrione Elena 75                          ITA 4:47:08  297.-F40-44
 1463. Rinaldi Angela 69                          ITA 4:47:09  319.-F45-49
 1464. Frilich Naama 75                           ISR 4:47:15  298.-F40-44
 1465. Migliorini Isabelle 66                     FRA 4:47:16  170.-F50-54
 1466. Mancini Cristina 76                        ITA 4:47:16  299.-F40-44
 1467. Kennel Ducos Delphine 71                   FRA 4:47:18  320.-F45-49
 1468. Hohde Elina 64                             FIN 4:47:19  171.-F50-54
 1469. Ottaviani Serena 82                        ITA 4:47:19  229.-F35-39
 1470. Mjaaland Nina 79                           NOR 4:47:24  230.-F35-39
 1471. Garcia Larrosa Josefa 64                   ESP 4:47:27  172.-F50-54
 1472. Bellia Francesca 73                        ITA 4:47:27  321.-F45-49
 1473. Leclerc Catherine 56                       FRA 4:47:28   22.-F60-64
 1474. Salamone Anna 71                           ITA 4:47:29  322.-F45-49
 1475. Belcher Milly 94                           GBR 4:47:38   35.-F20-24
 1476. Fabrianesi Veronica 86                     ITA 4:47:39  183.-F30-34
 1477. Vanni Anna Fedora 64                       SWZ 4:47:40  173.-F50-54
 1478. Byrne Fiona 74                             IRL 4:47:41  300.-F40-44
 1479. Valdan Angelique 76                        FRA 4:47:44  301.-F40-44
 1480. Foglia Tea 82                              ITA 4:47:45  231.-F35-39
 1481. Caon Romina 83                             ITA 4:47:51  232.-F35-39
 1482. Jooren Cokky 64                            NED 4:47:57  174.-F50-54
 1483. Mustalammi Sari 76                         FIN 4:48:00  302.-F40-44
 1484. Perego Anna Maria 58                       ITA 4:48:00   23.-F60-64
 1485. Rod〠Tiziana 67                           ITA 4:48:00  175.-F50-54
 1486. Sgaggi Mara 68                             ITA 4:48:01  176.-F50-54
 1487. Duong Ca Ai My 74                          ITA 4:48:06  303.-F40-44
 1488. Calzonetti Julianne 93                     ITA 4:48:07  135.-F25-29
 1489. Lanza Elisabetta 68                        ITA 4:48:08  177.-F50-54
 1490. Lewis Gemma 82                             GBR 4:48:09  233.-F35-39
 1491. Ferrarese Mirella 68                       ITA 4:48:12  178.-F50-54
 1492. Decocq Frană‡Oise 65                       BEL 4:48:15  179.-F50-54
 1493. Collins Sophia 97                          USA 4:48:15   36.-F20-24
 1494. Andersson Nadia Kornelia 93                SWE 4:48:18  136.-F25-29
 1495. Florensa Livia 68                          ESP 4:48:18  180.-F50-54
 1496. Hilaj Mirela 78                            ALB 4:48:18  304.-F40-44
 1497. Abbagnato Germana 68                       ITA 4:48:21  181.-F50-54
 1498. Cynthia Schirra 91                         GER 4:48:25  137.-F25-29
 1499. Karine Van Elsen 62                        BEL 4:48:27   75.-F55-59
 1500. Boissard Pauline 95                        FRA 4:48:28   37.-F20-24
 1501. Rinaldi Annie-Pierre 64                    FRA 4:48:29  182.-F50-54
 1502. Langendoen Jolanda 73                      NED 4:48:29  323.-F45-49
 1503. Boschi Roberta 67                          ITA 4:48:30  183.-F50-54
 1504. Michel Sophie 73                           FRA 4:48:30  324.-F45-49
 1505. Mondragon Ibanez Martha 91                 MEX 4:48:31  138.-F25-29
 1506. Lewis Susan 64                             RSA 4:48:32  184.-F50-54
 1507. Panico Manuela 79                          ITA 4:48:32  234.-F35-39
 1508. Baldacci Lucia 78                          ITA 4:48:33  305.-F40-44
 1509. Finale Francesca 69                        ITA 4:48:34  325.-F45-49
 1510. Grognet Sonia 62                           BEL 4:48:35   76.-F55-59
 1511. Ligi Rita 54                               ITA 4:48:39   24.-F60-64
 1512. Brock Rachel 76                            GBR 4:48:41  306.-F40-44
 1513. Rasinariu Angela 59                        ROU 4:48:43   77.-F55-59
 1514. Wang Wen 75                                CHN 4:48:44  307.-F40-44
 1515. Badiali Federica 75                        ITA 4:48:47  308.-F40-44
 1516. Ercoli Stefania 84                         ITA 4:48:53  184.-F30-34
 1517. Kent Megan 90                              GBR 4:48:55  139.-F25-29
 1518. Siring Amanda 93                           SWE 4:49:02  140.-F25-29
 1519. Repetto Valentina 80                       ITA 4:49:02  235.-F35-39
 1520. Saliha Amani 66                            ALG 4:49:02  185.-F50-54
 1521. Capezzone Victoria 73                      FRA 4:49:08  326.-F45-49
 1522. Bondanese Francesca 77                     ITA 4:49:10  309.-F40-44
 1523. Chany Karpova Tamara 85                    RUS 4:49:11  185.-F30-34
 1524. Papapicco Vincenza 76                      ITA 4:49:14  310.-F40-44
 1525. Restrepo Villegas Manuela 86               COL 4:49:15  186.-F30-34
 1526. Hamdoun Laura 84                           BEL 4:49:19  187.-F30-34
 1527. Di Miero Manuela 64                        ITA 4:49:22  186.-F50-54
 1528. Henicke Gaity Silvia Eugenia 82            BOL 4:49:23  236.-F35-39
 1529. Holmes Keeley 76                           GBR 4:49:24  311.-F40-44
 1530. Di Stefano Eilish 69                       GBR 4:49:24  327.-F45-49
 1531. Granon Mireille 70                         FRA 4:49:27  328.-F45-49
 1532. Metcalfe Charlotte 70                      GBR 4:49:36  329.-F45-49
 1533. Waldrup Frances 66                         USA 4:49:42  187.-F50-54
 1534. Colucci Mariagrazia 64                     ITA 4:49:54  188.-F50-54
 1535. Ciarla Alberta 55                          ITA 4:49:59   25.-F60-64
 1536. Spadafora Marilena 71                      ITA 4:50:03  330.-F45-49
 1537. Beetham Katy 74                            GBR 4:50:05  312.-F40-44
 1538. Iurilli Elisabetta 70                      ITA 4:50:06  331.-F45-49
 1539. Hirnyak Sofiya 54                          UKR 4:50:10   26.-F60-64
 1540. Diamanti Lea 79                            ITA 4:50:11  237.-F35-39
 1541. Rodriguez Fernandez Paula 81               ESP 4:50:12  238.-F35-39
 1542. Spagnolo Maria Stella 84                   ITA 4:50:15  188.-F30-34
 1543. Burkholder Debra 68                        USA 4:50:16  189.-F50-54
 1544. Salvini Paola 87                           ITA 4:50:17  189.-F30-34
 1545. Calcagnile Alessia 74                      ITA 4:50:26  313.-F40-44
 1546. Riabchenko Liudmila 87                     RUS 4:50:29  190.-F30-34
 1547. Larcon Nathalie 65                         FRA 4:50:31  190.-F50-54
 1548. Zon - Watroba Malgorzata 73                POL 4:50:46  332.-F45-49
 1549. Vesentini Maria 71                         ITA 4:50:47  333.-F45-49
 1550. Nă‰Meth Dalma 86                           HUN 4:50:50  191.-F30-34
 1551. Pateras Laura 87                           FRA 4:50:53  192.-F30-34
 1552. Bouayyad Naoăźl 85                         FRA 4:50:59  193.-F30-34
 1553. Cassell Elena 66                           USA 4:51:05  191.-F50-54
 1554. Sennett Aimee 95                           GBR 4:51:17   38.-F20-24
 1555. Kostkina Irina 84                          ITA 4:51:21  194.-F30-34
 1556. Negri Cinzia 61                            ITA 4:51:22   78.-F55-59
 1557. Deharte Michaele 50                        FRA 4:51:23    4.-F65-69
 1558. Buisson Stephanie 84                       FRA 4:51:26  195.-F30-34
 1559. Pacini Tiziana 68                          ITA 4:51:27  192.-F50-54
 1560. Blin Margaux 90                            FRA 4:51:28  141.-F25-29
 1561. Cocchini Maria 67                          ITA 4:51:29  193.-F50-54
 1562. Scotti Kendra Elizabeth 96                 ITA 4:51:31   39.-F20-24
 1563. Eremeeva Nadezda 81                        RUS 4:51:33  239.-F35-39
 1564. Tanchaisawat Chonchinee 77                 THA 4:51:39  314.-F40-44
 1565. Saari Soile 71                             FIN 4:51:41  334.-F45-49
 1566. Malavasi Simona 66                         ITA 4:51:44  194.-F50-54
 1567. Artuso Lucia 76                            ITA 4:51:47  315.-F40-44
 1568. Artuso Elisabetta 72                       ITA 4:51:49  335.-F45-49
 1569. Procaccio Rosalba 72                       ITA 4:51:51  336.-F45-49
 1570. Berdugina Julia 83                         UKR 4:51:53  240.-F35-39
 1571. Borraccio Michela 83                       ITA 4:51:53  241.-F35-39
 1572. Chierici Susanna 69                        ITA 4:52:01  337.-F45-49
 1573. Frittoli Rossana 69                        ITA 4:52:05  338.-F45-49
 1574. Bertanza Maria Pia 61                      ITA 4:52:05   79.-F55-59
 1575. Pisano Laura 76                            ITA 4:52:10  316.-F40-44
 1576. La Porta Anna 70                           ITA 4:52:16  339.-F45-49
 1577. Barsanti Daniela 69                        ITA 4:52:17  340.-F45-49
 1578. Iemmi Cecilia 75                           ITA 4:52:23  317.-F40-44
 1579. Pajer Erika 77                             ITA 4:52:25  318.-F40-44
 1580. Grasso Chiara 89                           ITA 4:52:29  142.-F25-29
 1581. Nadali Albarosa 66                         ITA 4:52:31  195.-F50-54
 1582. Spiezia Federica 67                        ITA 4:52:33  196.-F50-54
 1583. Srb Snje?Ana 65                            CRO 4:52:41  197.-F50-54
 1584. Boles Melissa 80                           USA 4:52:42  242.-F35-39
 1585. Dubbels Katie 78                           USA 4:52:42  319.-F40-44
 1586. Varotto Marika 73                          ITA 4:52:47  341.-F45-49
 1587. Vervier Francoise 65                       BEL 4:52:50  198.-F50-54
 1588. Guida Rosaria 73                           ITA 4:52:57  342.-F45-49
 1589. Cannone Germana 78                         ITA 4:53:01  320.-F40-44
 1590. Zocco Maddalena 88                         ITA 4:53:02  196.-F30-34
 1591. Gentile Felitia 68                         ITA 4:53:03  199.-F50-54
 1592. Groesbeek Anique 73                        NED 4:53:03  343.-F45-49
 1593. Vidal Sandrine 67                          FRA 4:53:08  200.-F50-54
 1594. Ruggiero Anna Maria 78                     ITA 4:53:18  321.-F40-44
 1595. Filina Olga 73                             RUS 4:53:18  344.-F45-49
 1596. Castle Christina 64                        GBR 4:53:19  201.-F50-54
 1597. Macher Helene 56                           GER 4:53:19   27.-F60-64
 1598. Consoli Elisabetta 74                      ITA 4:53:21  322.-F40-44
 1599. Charters Joanna 76                         GBR 4:53:22  323.-F40-44
 1600. Eriksson Lisa 67                           SWE 4:53:26  202.-F50-54
 1601. Arcella Laura 75                           BEL 4:53:31  324.-F40-44
 1602. Sica Maria 58                              ITA 4:53:31   28.-F60-64
 1603. Alhauari Sarah 68                          TUN 4:53:33  203.-F50-54
 1604. Notez Nathalie 71                          BEL 4:53:35  345.-F45-49
 1605. Scala Antonietta 72                        ITA 4:53:35  346.-F45-49
 1606. Lefebvre Sabine 73                         FRA 4:53:37  347.-F45-49
 1607. Guillen Michelle 78                        USA 4:53:38  325.-F40-44
 1608. Zitouni Afafe 76                           FRA 4:53:38  326.-F40-44
 1609. Crenca Christine 70                        FRA 4:53:40  348.-F45-49
 1610. Sessa Carmela 84                           ITA 4:53:41  197.-F30-34
 1611. Malus Anna Marta 70                        POL 4:53:44  349.-F45-49
 1612. Riello Patrizia 70                         ITA 4:53:47  350.-F45-49
 1613. Melillo Chiara 76                          ITA 4:53:48  327.-F40-44
 1614. De Jong Anniek 64                          NED 4:53:49  204.-F50-54
 1615. Albergne Noăšlle 69                        FRA 4:53:50  351.-F45-49
 1616. Farrell Heather 69                         USA 4:53:52  352.-F45-49
 1617. Follo Filomena 54                          ITA 4:53:53   29.-F60-64
 1618. Tesher Mary Frances 64                     USA 4:53:54  205.-F50-54
 1619. Tesher Colleen 97                          USA 4:53:56   40.-F20-24
 1620. Giovenzana Renata 63                       ITA 4:53:57   80.-F55-59
 1621. Caprioli Antonia 67                        ITA 4:54:03  206.-F50-54
 1622. Tretola Maria Grazia 63                    ITA 4:54:07   81.-F55-59
 1623. Ripamonti Michela 73                       ITA 4:54:09  353.-F45-49
 1624. Purdie Robyn 82                            GBR 4:54:11  243.-F35-39
 1625. Pitteri Maria Rosa 65                      ITA 4:54:11  207.-F50-54
 1626. Ghirardi Laura 72                          ITA 4:54:15  354.-F45-49
 1627. Storan Ruth 91                             IRL 4:54:16  143.-F25-29
 1628. Burla Daria Irene 85                       ITA 4:54:23  198.-F30-34
 1629. Barry Hannah 77                            USA 4:54:33  328.-F40-44
 1630. Verma Ember 79                             USA 4:54:35  244.-F35-39
 1631. Bolognesi Sabrina 67                       ITA 4:54:40  208.-F50-54
 1632. Vico Laura 70                              ITA 4:54:43  355.-F45-49
 1633. Tamburrini Simona 73                       ITA 4:54:44  356.-F45-49
 1634. Hofman Joanne 62                           NED 4:54:49   82.-F55-59
 1635. Rocca Iris 82                              ITA 4:54:51  245.-F35-39
 1636. Olivry Christelle 68                       FRA 4:54:51  209.-F50-54
 1637. Gras Corinne 70                            FRA 4:54:52  357.-F45-49
 1638. Luyt Natalie 95                            RSA 4:54:53   41.-F20-24
 1639. Colas Valerie 67                           FRA 4:54:54  210.-F50-54
 1640. Cengia Elda 68                             SUI 4:55:02  211.-F50-54
 1641. Piettre Sylvie 55                          FRA 4:55:02   30.-F60-64
 1642. Smekhova Natalia 76                        RUS 4:55:07  329.-F40-44
 1643. Toni Cristina 65                           ITA 4:55:08  212.-F50-54
 1644. Young Chloe 85                             GBR 4:55:10  199.-F30-34
 1645. Rojas Maria Miriam 74                      ARG 4:55:15  330.-F40-44
 1646. Pă‰Rez Corominas Lăťdia 75                 ESP 4:55:15  331.-F40-44
 1647. Cuggia Eugă‰Nia 68                         FRA 4:55:18  213.-F50-54
 1648. Costa Cristina 66                          ITA 4:55:29  214.-F50-54
 1649. Bonilla Allon Ana Cristina 71              ITA 4:55:30  358.-F45-49
 1650. Ghigliazza Claudia 76                      ITA 4:55:34  332.-F40-44
 1651. Sturzenegger Joanna 79                     FRA 4:55:35  246.-F35-39
 1652. Berghuis-Vermaat Judith 76                 NED 4:55:40  333.-F40-44
 1653. Risbey Lauren 90                           AUS 4:55:42  144.-F25-29
 1654. Melis Maria 72                             ITA 4:55:45  359.-F45-49
 1655. Unk Lily 79                                USA 4:55:52  247.-F35-39
 1656. Giljanovic Jelena 68                       CRO 4:55:52  215.-F50-54
 1657. De Koning Irene 63                         NED 4:55:53   83.-F55-59
 1658. Cappelletti Chiara 81                      ITA 4:56:04  248.-F35-39
 1659. Truswell Cirhan 87                         GBR 4:56:07  200.-F30-34
 1660. Fava Assunta 65                            ITA 4:56:16  216.-F50-54
 1661. Cesaroni Pina 58                           ITA 4:56:18   31.-F60-64
 1662. Canosa Marilka 78                          SUI 4:56:21  334.-F40-44
 1663. Viktória Hornyák 79                        HUN 4:56:22  249.-F35-39
 1664. Keenan Nicola 68                           GBR 4:56:22  217.-F50-54
 1665. Bernardi Monica 77                         ITA 4:56:24  335.-F40-44
 1666. Paolini Annalisa 94                        ITA 4:56:25   42.-F20-24
 1667. De Blasio Cinzia 88                        ITA 4:56:27  201.-F30-34
 1668. Mullo Tandalla Monica Del Pilar 72         ECU 4:56:33  360.-F45-49
 1669. Popova Alexandra 70                        RUS 4:56:33  361.-F45-49
 1670. Popova-Aguilar Alisa 89                    RUS 4:56:36  145.-F25-29
 1671. Navarrete Ozaeta Lidia Mavel 82            MEX 4:56:38  250.-F35-39
 1672. Francia Valentina 72                       ITA 4:56:40  362.-F45-49
 1673. Marafioti Francesca 69                     ITA 4:56:40  363.-F45-49
 1674. Marusic Iris 65                            CRO 4:56:42  218.-F50-54
 1675. Galluzzo Elisabetta 74                     ITA 4:56:44  336.-F40-44
 1676. Johnson Ingrid 76                          GAB 4:56:45  337.-F40-44
 1677. Cootes Louise 79                           GBR 4:56:48  251.-F35-39
 1678. Tanjala Sanda 82                           ROU 4:56:51  252.-F35-39
 1679. Roviello Roberta 73                        ITA 4:56:57  364.-F45-49
 1680. De Marco Stefania 75                       ITA 4:57:16  338.-F40-44
 1681. Townson Catherine 88                       GBR 4:57:16  202.-F30-34
 1682. Farah Simone 86                            BRA 4:57:19  203.-F30-34
 1683. Monnet Karine 69                           FRA 4:57:26  365.-F45-49
 1684. Sautron Corinne 74                         FRA 4:57:28  339.-F40-44
 1685. Barezzani Teresa 67                        ITA 4:57:29  219.-F50-54
 1686. Barzoni Erica 79                           ITA 4:57:36  253.-F35-39
 1687. Cucu Ana Alina 68                          ROU 4:57:40  220.-F50-54
 1688. Martyna Agnieszka 74                       POL 4:57:44  340.-F40-44
 1689. Ciarla Alessandra 67                       ITA 4:57:45  221.-F50-54
 1690. Cibulkova Katarína 91                      SVK 4:57:48  146.-F25-29
 1691. Marco Soares Patricia 70                   BRA 4:57:50  366.-F45-49
 1692. Perevozchikova Natalia 77                  RUS 4:57:51  341.-F40-44
 1693. Louis Yolande 55                           FRA 4:57:54   32.-F60-64
 1694. Oselladore Rossella 60                     ITA 4:57:55   84.-F55-59
 1695. Di Luigi Sabina 71                         ITA 4:57:56  367.-F45-49
 1696. Le Bugle Vă‰Ronique 67                     FRA 4:57:57  222.-F50-54
 1697. Perfetto Altomare 71                       GER 4:58:01  368.-F45-49
 1698. Bertagna Vanessa 79                        ITA 4:58:02  254.-F35-39
 1699. De Donato Roberta Filomena 76              ITA 4:58:05  342.-F40-44
 1700. D'Angelo Gabriella 71                      ITA 4:58:07  369.-F45-49
 1701. Oliveira Claudia 83                        POR 4:58:10  255.-F35-39
 1702. Nigro Antonietta 76                        ITA 4:58:24  343.-F40-44
 1703. Pizza Vincenza 73                          GER 4:58:25  370.-F45-49
 1704. Salvemini Antonietta 74                    ITA 4:58:29  344.-F40-44
 1705. Monteiro Leticia 73                        BRA 4:58:29  371.-F45-49
 1706. Anita Van Velde 70                         NED 4:58:30  372.-F45-49
 1707. Keay Catherine 66                          GBR 4:58:30  223.-F50-54
 1708. Beer Mary 71                               USA 4:58:36  373.-F45-49
 1709. Zenon Laura 79                             MEX 4:58:37  256.-F35-39
 1710. Marro Francisca 87                         CHI 4:58:37  204.-F30-34
 1711. Kalmykova Olga 78                          RUS 4:58:41  345.-F40-44
 1712. Mesguich Marie 72                          FRA 4:58:44  374.-F45-49
 1713. Bottelli Simona 71                         ITA 4:58:45  375.-F45-49
 1714. Schwindt Heike 61                          GER 4:58:46   85.-F55-59
 1715. Bourrier Emmanuelle 76                     FRA 4:58:47  346.-F40-44
 1716. Gambaro Lorena 75                          ITA 4:58:58  347.-F40-44
 1717. Bisogni Emanuela 79                        ITA 4:58:59  257.-F35-39
 1718. Susanne Fischer 81                         GER 4:58:59  258.-F35-39
 1719. Mellino Reginalda 62                       ITA 4:59:00   86.-F55-59
 1720. Tricarico Sabrina 69                       ITA 4:59:03  376.-F45-49
 1721. Belli Antonella 69                         ITA 4:59:04  377.-F45-49
 1722. Invitti Alessandra 79                      BRA 4:59:04  259.-F35-39
 1723. Sanfilippo Paola 63                        ITA 4:59:05   87.-F55-59
 1724. Moreau Frană‡Oise 65                       BEL 4:59:05  224.-F50-54
 1725. Razzolini Ilaria 68                        ITA 4:59:06  225.-F50-54
 1726. Pohl Annett 72                             GER 4:59:16  378.-F45-49
 1727. Patruno Nunzia 62                          ITA 4:59:18   88.-F55-59
 1728. Laudati Veronica 78                        ITA 4:59:20  348.-F40-44
 1729. Scibisz Anna 82                            POL 4:59:22  260.-F35-39
 1730. Liberati Barbara 85                        ITA 4:59:23  205.-F30-34
 1731. Liberati Alessandra 77                     ITA 4:59:23  349.-F40-44
 1732. Hentic Marine 65                           FRA 4:59:25  226.-F50-54
 1733. Donat Nicol 68                             GER 4:59:30  227.-F50-54
 1734. Gollogly Shauna 84                         IRL 4:59:45  206.-F30-34
 1735. Berent Caroline 85                         FRA 4:59:47  207.-F30-34
 1736. Janus Monika 76                            POL 4:59:47  350.-F40-44
 1737. Mclennan Chantal 78                        GBR 4:59:47  351.-F40-44
 1738. Jakes Karyn 76                             GBR 4:59:48  352.-F40-44
 1739. Rubeca Rosita 70                           ITA 4:59:49  379.-F45-49
 1740. Secci Roberta 68                           ITA 4:59:50  228.-F50-54
 1741. Horvath Csenge 95                          HUN 4:59:56   43.-F20-24
 1742. Desquet Seraphine 74                       FRA 5:00:00  353.-F40-44
 1743. Boschetti Federica 65                      ITA 5:00:00  229.-F50-54
 1744. Pilotta Benedetta 69                       USA 5:00:03  380.-F45-49
 1745. Bonera Simona 72                           ITA 5:00:07  381.-F45-49
 1746. Fjeldavli Tone Ranning 63                  NOR 5:00:13   89.-F55-59
 1747. Torella Chiara 79                          ITA 5:00:17  261.-F35-39
 1748. Kuna Tatjana 72                            CRO 5:00:18  382.-F45-49
 1749. Loussouarn Marie 68                        FRA 5:00:18  230.-F50-54
 1750. Vermeulen Mieke 66                         NED 5:00:25  231.-F50-54
 1751. Viatkina Oksana 87                         RUS 5:00:27  208.-F30-34
 1752. Bottesin Erica 75                          ITA 5:00:32  354.-F40-44
 1753. Ouwendijk Anchelina 69                     NED 5:00:45  383.-F45-49
 1754. Basile Alessandra 81                       ITA 5:00:46  262.-F35-39
 1755. Leif Maive 68                              EST 5:00:46  232.-F50-54
 1756. Park Heather 79                            USA 5:00:49  263.-F35-39
 1757. Hăśtgens Joanna 66                         GER 5:00:58  233.-F50-54
 1758. Fynn Gillian 80                            GBR 5:00:59  264.-F35-39
 1759. Bye Debbie 67                              GBR 5:01:00  234.-F50-54
 1760. Felbermayer Anita 78                       HUN 5:01:03  355.-F40-44
 1761. Moal Sophie 88                             FRA 5:01:04  209.-F30-34
 1762. Pippo Fausta 79                            ITA 5:01:05  265.-F35-39
 1763. Vernel Linda 60                            NZL 5:01:06   90.-F55-59
 1764. Akimenko Ekaterina 90                      RUS 5:01:11  147.-F25-29
 1765. Parla Kathryn 80                           USA 5:01:34  266.-F35-39
 1766. Mingozzi Sara 77                           ITA 5:01:36  356.-F40-44
 1767. Savoldelli Angela 85                       FRA 5:01:36  210.-F30-34
 1768. Casarotto Biancarosa 63                    ITA 5:01:37   91.-F55-59
 1769. Romani Isabelle 67                         FRA 5:01:52  235.-F50-54
 1770. Romagnoli Silvia 76                        ITA 5:01:57  357.-F40-44
 1771. Morris Roslyn Alison 79                    USA 5:01:58  267.-F35-39
 1772. Marqueta Gonzalez Noelia 79                ESP 5:02:04  268.-F35-39
 1773. Zanella Patrizia 62                        ITA 5:02:04   92.-F55-59
 1774. Miralles Fernandez Sandra 81               ESP 5:02:04  269.-F35-39
 1775. Pomares Mas Susi 70                        ESP 5:02:04  384.-F45-49
 1776. Robins Katie 94                            GBR 5:02:09   44.-F20-24
 1777. Fishburn Hannah 94                         GBR 5:02:10   45.-F20-24
 1778. Gagliardi Maria Domenica 77                ITA 5:02:17  358.-F40-44
 1779. Cavalotto Chiara 84                        ITA 5:02:24  211.-F30-34
 1780. Kaplan Tamara 90                           TUR 5:02:29  148.-F25-29
 1781. Eon Agathe 91                              FRA 5:02:30  149.-F25-29
 1782. Cicerale Grange Sylvana 74                 FRA 5:02:33  359.-F40-44
 1783. Sarah De Vries 83                          BEL 5:02:38  270.-F35-39
 1784. Garcia Nunez Ana 91                        ESP 5:02:38  150.-F25-29
 1785. Bracciale Anna 73                          ITA 5:02:40  385.-F45-49
 1786. Barry Debbie 60                            GBR 5:02:42   93.-F55-59
 1787. Sambuco Barbara 66                         ITA 5:02:50  236.-F50-54
 1788. Zanchi Paola 71                            ITA 5:02:52  386.-F45-49
 1789. Bermond Lucille 84                         FRA 5:02:52  212.-F30-34
 1790. Bă‰Gout Elisabeth 60                       FRA 5:02:55   94.-F55-59
 1791. Masterson Rosemarie 81                     IRL 5:02:56  271.-F35-39
 1792. Donati Cristina 80                         ITA 5:02:58  272.-F35-39
 1793. Milozzi Federica 78                        BRA 5:03:01  360.-F40-44
 1794. Torlot Bă‰Atrice 66                        FRA 5:03:04  237.-F50-54
 1795. Marshall Jane 66                           GBR 5:03:09  238.-F50-54
 1796. Di Martino Floriana 69                     ITA 5:03:12  387.-F45-49
 1797. Pedretti Paola 65                          ITA 5:03:21  239.-F50-54
 1798. Pizzolon Lucia 67                          ITA 5:03:28  240.-F50-54
 1799. Yin Lei 83                                 CHN 5:03:31  273.-F35-39
 1800. Price Fenella 71                           GBR 5:03:33  388.-F45-49
 1801. Zausa Sabrina 70                           ITA 5:03:35  389.-F45-49
 1802. Machidon Elena 88                          ROU 5:03:37  213.-F30-34
 1803. Marguerite Estelle 70                      FRA 5:03:40  390.-F45-49
 1804. Jimenez Melissa 75                         PER 5:03:48  361.-F40-44
 1805. Jaggs Liz 76                               GBR 5:03:49  362.-F40-44
 1806. Marcuccio Daniela 62                       ITA 5:03:50   95.-F55-59
 1807. De Candia Teresa 68                        ITA 5:03:51  241.-F50-54
 1808. Oberto Sheila 56                           ITA 5:03:51   33.-F60-64
 1809. Pope Nicola 70                             GBR 5:03:58  391.-F45-49
 1810. Tinsley Yvonne 67                          GBR 5:03:59  242.-F50-54
 1811. Guseva Olga 70                             RUS 5:04:08  392.-F45-49
 1812. Mourgue Corinne 63                         FRA 5:04:10   96.-F55-59
 1813. Mroczek Magdalena 74                       POL 5:04:17  363.-F40-44
 1814. Potts April 71                             USA 5:04:19  393.-F45-49
 1815. Jakusic Mirjana 61                         CRO 5:04:29   97.-F55-59
 1816. Moscatelli Simona 82                       ITA 5:04:32  274.-F35-39
 1817. Etz Christina 89                           AUT 5:04:46  151.-F25-29
 1818. Mezergues Sandrine 65                      FRA 5:04:51  243.-F50-54
 1819. Spikes Kimberly 74                         USA 5:05:00  364.-F40-44
 1820. Scalisi Dominga 74                         ITA 5:05:01  365.-F40-44
 1821. Sainz Gainzarain Tanya 86                  ESP 5:05:11  214.-F30-34
 1822. Schaad Terra 75                            USA 5:05:16  366.-F40-44
 1823. Piliu Angela 77                            ITA 5:05:17  367.-F40-44
 1824. Tato' Maria Addolorata 56                  ITA 5:05:30   34.-F60-64
 1825. Puertas Arevalo Laura 85                   ESP 5:05:34  215.-F30-34
 1826. Russo Luisa 67                             ITA 5:05:44  244.-F50-54
 1827. Perrod Luciana 68                          ITA 5:05:52  245.-F50-54
 1828. Ferreira Andreia 78                        BRA 5:05:55  368.-F40-44
 1829. Velo Picallo Vanessa 77                    ESP 5:06:01  369.-F40-44
 1830. Sarkozzi Rita 86                           HUN 5:06:14  216.-F30-34
 1831. Carossa Roberta 68                         ITA 5:06:21  246.-F50-54
 1832. Guidolin Silvia 73                         ITA 5:06:22  394.-F45-49
 1833. Miyamoto Eri 86                            JPN 5:06:27  217.-F30-34
 1834. Mickiewicz Alicja 66                       POL 5:06:28  247.-F50-54
 1835. Barbieri Giulia 64                         ITA 5:06:37  248.-F50-54
 1836. Wozniak Marta 85                           POL 5:06:40  218.-F30-34
 1837. Marques Vală‰Rie 67                        FRA 5:06:41  249.-F50-54
 1838. Pepe Mariarosa 66                          ITA 5:06:47  250.-F50-54
 1839. Korenevskaya Julia 81                      RUS 5:06:50  275.-F35-39
 1840. Dufournet Julie 90                         FRA 5:06:56  152.-F25-29
 1841. Taplin Jennifer 75                         AUS 5:07:02  370.-F40-44
 1842. Hadley Margaret 80                         AUS 5:07:03  276.-F35-39
 1843. Sperotto Katia 74                          ITA 5:07:05  371.-F40-44
 1844. Giordano Aurelie 88                        FRA 5:07:09  219.-F30-34
 1845. Nandesi Tiziana 82                         ITA 5:07:16  277.-F35-39
 1846. Parrini Alessandra 73                      ITA 5:07:17  395.-F45-49
 1847. Ventosilla Shaw Edith Rosario 59           PER 5:07:25   98.-F55-59
 1848. Birolini Laura 62                          ITA 5:07:26   99.-F55-59
 1849. Vander Zaag Janette 67                     CAN 5:07:31  251.-F50-54
 1850. Walker Megan 93                            GBR 5:07:38  153.-F25-29
 1851. Zacchia Laura 80                           ITA 5:07:40  278.-F35-39
 1852. Grossi Silvia 64                           ITA 5:07:41  252.-F50-54
 1853. Moreno Torregrosa Stephanie Lucero 92      COL 5:07:50  154.-F25-29
 1854. Gomes De Miranda Amandine 73               FRA 5:07:54  396.-F45-49
 1855. Gorynska Michalina 91                      POL 5:08:00  155.-F25-29
 1856. Spanu Stefania 73                          ITA 5:08:07  397.-F45-49
 1857. Ceron Valerie 73                           FRA 5:08:08  398.-F45-49
 1858. Parker Jessica 91                          GBR 5:08:12  156.-F25-29
 1859. Dolhant Catherine 65                       FRA 5:08:12  253.-F50-54
 1860. Pezzani Ilaria 71                          ITA 5:08:21  399.-F45-49
 1861. Cornelius Christiane 70                    GER 5:08:22  400.-F45-49
 1862. Ciampichini Sandra 69                      ITA 5:08:27  401.-F45-49
 1863. Naumenkova Irina 73                        RUS 5:08:30  402.-F45-49
 1864. Boramakot Roselin 87                       GBR 5:08:33  220.-F30-34
 1865. Czacki Karen 72                            MEX 5:08:36  403.-F45-49
 1866. Bettenbuch Katalin 71                      HUN 5:08:37  404.-F45-49
 1867. Vukicevic Maja 85                          ITA 5:08:38  221.-F30-34
 1868. Sanseverino Monica 89                      ITA 5:08:46  157.-F25-29
 1869. Massetti Silvia 85                         ITA 5:08:58  222.-F30-34
 1870. Tomas Yolanda 67                           ESP 5:09:01  254.-F50-54
 1871. Cornelia Domnica Anitescu 77               ROU 5:09:03  372.-F40-44
 1872. Havseng Maria 77                           SWE 5:09:04  373.-F40-44
 1873. Van Dijk Tanja 72                          NED 5:09:06  405.-F45-49
 1874. Caputo Emanuella 79                        ITA 5:09:13  279.-F35-39
 1875. Heblich Silvia 62                          GER 5:09:18  100.-F55-59
 1876. Farina Giuseppina 87                       ITA 5:09:21  223.-F30-34
 1877. Mourgue Marine 90                          FRA 5:09:23  158.-F25-29
 1878. Egenolf Francesca 88                       ITA 5:09:25  224.-F30-34
 1879. Barra Giovanna 68                          ITA 5:09:26  255.-F50-54
 1880. Ailor Jodi 77                              USA 5:09:32  374.-F40-44
 1881. Galoppo Annalisa 73                        ITA 5:09:36  406.-F45-49
 1882. Petrucci Tiziana 69                        ITA 5:09:39  407.-F45-49
 1883. Sarah Dieude 87                            FRA 5:09:46  225.-F30-34
 1884. Wojslaw Anna 89                            POL 5:09:48  159.-F25-29
 1885. Smitran Sonja 58                           CRO 5:09:58   35.-F60-64
 1886. Weigelt-Okrasa Sylke 69                    GER 5:10:01  408.-F45-49
 1887. Santos Mafalda 79                          POR 5:10:01  280.-F35-39
 1888. Garduă‘O Bucio Angelica 65                 MEX 5:10:03  256.-F50-54
 1889. Ghiani Giovanna 70                         ITA 5:10:11  409.-F45-49
 1890. Scimia Patrizia 61                         ITA 5:10:11  101.-F55-59
 1891. Iacobbe Pina 62                            USA 5:10:13  102.-F55-59
 1892. Rempel Julia 74                            ITA 5:10:22  375.-F40-44
 1893. Davies Ginny 56                            GBR 5:10:28   36.-F60-64
 1894. Durand Annie 73                            CAN 5:10:30  410.-F45-49
 1895. Senia Maria 59                             ITA 5:10:43  103.-F55-59
 1896. Porro Silvana 72                           ITA 5:10:47  411.-F45-49
 1897. Ferri Marzia 58                            ITA 5:10:47   37.-F60-64
 1898. Van Sighem-Minderhoud Claudia 68           NED 5:10:50  257.-F50-54
 1899. Petti Arianna 62                           ITA 5:10:59  104.-F55-59
 1900. Ubertazzo Rita 61                          ITA 5:11:04  105.-F55-59
 1901. Ippolito Maria Rosaria 65                  ITA 5:11:19  258.-F50-54
 1902. Dixon Mathilda 77                          RSA 5:11:23  376.-F40-44
 1903. Corrales Fernandez Maria De Los Angeles 64 ESP 5:11:28  259.-F50-54
 1904. Fedele Carmela 68                          ITA 5:11:31  260.-F50-54
 1905. Sinagra Roberta 68                         ITA 5:11:35  261.-F50-54
 1906. Stradiotto Silvia 72                       ITA 5:11:37  412.-F45-49
 1907. Millour Valerie 69                         FRA 5:11:38  413.-F45-49
 1908. Ricci Flavia 79                            ITA 5:11:39  281.-F35-39
 1909. Kalodera Tatjana 71                        CRO 5:11:41  414.-F45-49
 1910. Astudillo Marcela 67                       COL 5:11:42  262.-F50-54
 1911. Rekoff Kumiko 60                           JPN 5:11:42  106.-F55-59
 1912. Vigliante Maria Martina 69                 ITA 5:11:44  415.-F45-49
 1913. Teychene Amelie 94                         FRA 5:11:56   46.-F20-24
 1914. Ileana Nestor 77                           ROU 5:11:59  377.-F40-44
 1915. Hanson Bev 62                              GBR 5:12:02  107.-F55-59
 1916. Parri Damiana 70                           ITA 5:12:08  416.-F45-49
 1917. Bernocchi Lilliana 77                      ITA 5:12:09  378.-F40-44
 1918. Caruso Antonella 66                        ITA 5:12:10  263.-F50-54
 1919. Mulder Lynette 75                          NAM 5:12:11  379.-F40-44
 1920. Canete Beatriz 78                          SUI 5:12:11  380.-F40-44
 1921. Gava Donatella Anna 66                     ITA 5:12:12  264.-F50-54
 1922. Mozzo Sabina 74                            ITA 5:12:20  381.-F40-44
 1923. Valerio Concetta 71                        ITA 5:12:22  417.-F45-49
 1924. Van Opstal Greet 80                        BEL 5:12:25  282.-F35-39
 1925. Moro Francesca 71                          ITA 5:12:34  418.-F45-49
 1926. Radă“N㉠KarăCsonyi Eniko 68              HUN 5:12:37  265.-F50-54
 1927. Thompson Helen 83                          GBR 5:12:39  283.-F35-39
 1928. Gjelstrup Pia 68                           SWE 5:12:48  266.-F50-54
 1929. Silva Sofia 85                             POR 5:12:53  226.-F30-34
 1930. Kleyany Marie 84                           LIB 5:12:55  227.-F30-34
 1931. Romy Geysen 84                             BEL 5:12:56  228.-F30-34
 1932. Evans Kim 83                               GBR 5:12:57  284.-F35-39
 1933. Wall Lindsay 81                            GBR 5:12:59  285.-F35-39
 1934. Sacchi Jngrid 81                           ITA 5:13:11  286.-F35-39
 1935. Thomas Pră‰Sillia 86                       FRA 5:13:11  229.-F30-34
 1936. Puca Simona 74                             ITA 5:13:17  382.-F40-44
 1937. Osmanoglu Nil 72                           TUR 5:13:18  419.-F45-49
 1938. Losacco Patrizia 76                        ITA 5:13:24  383.-F40-44
 1939. Pierobon Francesca 72                      ITA 5:13:27  420.-F45-49
 1940. Overi Elena 79                             ITA 5:13:28  287.-F35-39
 1941. Giarnă’ Monya 76                           ITA 5:13:29  384.-F40-44
 1942. Cacetti Tamara 69                          ITA 5:13:45  421.-F45-49
 1943. A Rahim Najwa 62                           BRN 5:13:53  108.-F55-59
 1944. Zhu Mandi 79                               CHN 5:13:58  288.-F35-39
 1945. Cecchin Maria Gabriella 65                 ITA 5:14:09  267.-F50-54
 1946. Demchenko Olesia 81                        RUS 5:14:27  289.-F35-39
 1947. Bouissou Frederique 70                     FRA 5:14:30  422.-F45-49
 1948. Bologna Carolina 78                        ITA 5:14:33  385.-F40-44
 1949. Nava Mendez Carla Isabel 86                MEX 5:14:43  230.-F30-34
 1950. Mcnamara Isabella 71                       GBR 5:14:45  423.-F45-49
 1951. Johansson Ida 83                           SWE 5:14:47  290.-F35-39
 1952. Cenni Paola 47                             ITA 5:14:56    3.-F70-74
 1953. Spica Nausica 72                           ITA 5:15:02  424.-F45-49
 1954. Bonomo Katia 75                            ITA 5:15:03  386.-F40-44
 1955. Quinn Emily 75                             IRL 5:15:06  387.-F40-44
 1956. Garcia Munitis Ana 64                      ARG 5:15:21  268.-F50-54
 1957. Laxenaire Esther 68                        GBR 5:15:24  269.-F50-54
 1958. Cenerini Caterina 67                       ITA 5:15:25  270.-F50-54
 1959. Daniels Diane 64                           BEL 5:15:32  271.-F50-54
 1960. Santi Natasha 72                           ITA 5:15:39  425.-F45-49
 1961. Ballotti Melissa 75                        ITA 5:15:40  388.-F40-44
 1962. Staccioli Maria Letizia 67                 ITA 5:15:55  272.-F50-54
 1963. Simorte Gancedo Teresa 84                  ESP 5:15:59  231.-F30-34
 1964. Emiri Elisa 76                             ITA 5:16:01  389.-F40-44
 1965. Wong Kei Tao Katie 94                      HKG 5:16:07   47.-F20-24
 1966. Lucas Cindy 60                             CAN 5:16:20  109.-F55-59
 1967. Meirelles Maăťra 85                        BRA 5:16:23  232.-F30-34
 1968. Hernandez Oviedo Lorena 92                 ESP 5:16:39  160.-F25-29
 1969. Delestrade-Veve Marie-Alix 87              FRA 5:16:40  233.-F30-34
 1970. Cuny Florence 64                           FRA 5:16:42  273.-F50-54
 1971. Glă„Ser Anke 82                            GER 5:16:45  291.-F35-39
 1972. De Blij Samira 71                          NED 5:16:45  426.-F45-49
 1973. Vandeportal Patricia 62                    FRA 5:16:48  110.-F55-59
 1974. Haugen Unni-Bente Norangshol 59            NOR 5:16:49  111.-F55-59
 1975. Poussou Virginie 74                        FRA 5:16:51  390.-F40-44
 1976. Vakarelova Nora 78                         BUL 5:17:04  391.-F40-44
 1977. Fă–LdhăZi Krisztina 91                    HUN 5:17:05  161.-F25-29
 1978. Cavallo Anita Maria 60                     ITA 5:17:08  112.-F55-59
 1979. Mcdonald Julie 74                          USA 5:17:11  392.-F40-44
 1980. Kolter Annabel 72                          GBR 5:17:13  427.-F45-49
 1981. Trapani Isabella 76                        GER 5:17:24  393.-F40-44
 1982. Andresen Marina 93                         GER 5:17:27  162.-F25-29
 1983. Mcneil Patricia 60                         CAN 5:17:34  113.-F55-59
 1984. Skalberga Simona 82                        LAT 5:17:46  292.-F35-39
 1985. Farina Alessandra 70                       ITA 5:17:47  428.-F45-49
 1986. Yepez Ines Del Valle 70                    VEN 5:17:49  429.-F45-49
 1987. Lisowska Marzena 69                        POL 5:17:54  430.-F45-49
 1988. Lotti Ilaria 73                            ITA 5:18:00  431.-F45-49
 1989. Geiger Whitney 79                          USA 5:18:05  293.-F35-39
 1990. Anneheim Laurence 71                       FRA 5:18:06  432.-F45-49
 1991. Langdon Nancy 68                           USA 5:18:08  274.-F50-54
 1992. Celdran Frană‡Oise 57                      FRA 5:18:10   38.-F60-64
 1993. Marzouk Nadia 78                           FRA 5:18:11  394.-F40-44
 1994. Rechichi Maria Espedita 70                 ITA 5:18:14  433.-F45-49
 1995. Guglielmi Orietta 66                       ITA 5:18:14  275.-F50-54
 1996. Uberti Isabella 69                         ITA 5:18:16  434.-F45-49
 1997. Humphries Kate 91                          GBR 5:18:17  163.-F25-29
 1998. Nardi Patrizia 63                          ITA 5:18:19  114.-F55-59
 1999. Pruzsinszki Krisztina 77                   HUN 5:18:31  395.-F40-44
 2000. Vecchi Grazia 62                           ITA 5:18:39  115.-F55-59
 2001. Vedel Katja 93                             DEN 5:18:41  164.-F25-29
 2002. Wigginton Sophie 77                        GBR 5:18:53  396.-F40-44
 2003. Toffi Karen 73                             ITA 5:18:59  435.-F45-49
 2004. Dimario Paola 84                           ITA 5:19:10  234.-F30-34
 2005. Tranquilli Giovanna 55                     ITA 5:19:19   39.-F60-64
 2006. Le Mestre Veronique 62                     FRA 5:19:23  116.-F55-59
 2007. Pescatori Laura 76                         ITA 5:19:24  397.-F40-44
 2008. Ricco' Lorella 61                          ITA 5:19:38  117.-F55-59
 2009. Dessalins Stephaniee 76                    FRA 5:19:39  398.-F40-44
 2010. Andresini Antonia 63                       ITA 5:19:56  118.-F55-59
 2011. Infuso Erica 88                            USA 5:19:57  235.-F30-34
 2012. Mă“Nika Tă“Th 89                           HUN 5:19:59  165.-F25-29
 2013. Aguado Hernandez Paloma 74                 ESP 5:20:06  399.-F40-44
 2014. Czarnecka Patrycja 91                      POL 5:20:09  166.-F25-29
 2015. Stoklosa Agnieszka 76                      POL 5:20:10  400.-F40-44
 2016. Pirina Claudia 81                          ITA 5:20:15  294.-F35-39
 2017. Sardu Giuseppina 66                        ITA 5:20:16  276.-F50-54
 2018. Hung Michelle 69                           ITA 5:20:22  436.-F45-49
 2019. Bjă–Rklund Jă–Nsson Maria 90               SWE 5:20:39  167.-F25-29
 2020. Martin Del Campo Coral 85                  MEX 5:20:45  236.-F30-34
 2021. Trakic Dubravka 70                         BIH 5:20:46  437.-F45-49
 2022. Bertilsson Emma 88                         SWE 5:20:47  237.-F30-34
 2023. Ouary Annie 64                             FRA 5:20:47  277.-F50-54
 2024. Lissner Ella 64                            DEN 5:20:48  278.-F50-54
 2025. Boubert Marie-Bernadette 60                FRA 5:21:24  119.-F55-59
 2026. Brightman Hanna 77                         RUS 5:21:31  401.-F40-44
 2027. Del Nogal Nildha 77                        VEN 5:21:32  402.-F40-44
 2028. Forbes Morag 96                            GBR 5:21:35   48.-F20-24
 2029. Pak Danielle 85                            USA 5:21:42  238.-F30-34
 2030. Fernandes Carrama Cintia 71                BRA 5:21:52  438.-F45-49
 2031. Picierno Antonella 67                      ITA 5:21:58  279.-F50-54
 2032. Zanotti Agnese 68                          ITA 5:22:02  280.-F50-54
 2033. Gargano Angela 61                          ITA 5:22:05  120.-F55-59
 2034. Guerra Milena 71                           ITA 5:22:17  439.-F45-49
 2035. Engmark Kristin 63                         NOR 5:22:29  121.-F55-59
 2036. Tsang Fai 91                               HKG 5:22:32  168.-F25-29
 2037. Gemma Chiara 82                            ITA 5:22:32  295.-F35-39
 2038. Invernizzi Cristiana 65                    ITA 5:22:35  281.-F50-54
 2039. Vierani Veronica 87                        ITA 5:22:38  239.-F30-34
 2040. Rossi Alice 87                             ITA 5:22:41  240.-F30-34
 2041. Fiordelmondo Tiziana 58                    ITA 5:22:44   40.-F60-64
 2042. Holmes-Mallitt Stephanie 77                GBR 5:22:51  403.-F40-44
 2043. Petrelli Marcella 61                       ITA 5:23:00  122.-F55-59
 2044. Campanella Kristi 69                       USA 5:23:15  440.-F45-49
 2045. Sion Nathalie 70                           FRA 5:23:49  441.-F45-49
 2046. Kirihata Nao 90                            JPN 5:23:50  169.-F25-29
 2047. Lajszczak Wioleta 88                       POL 5:24:02  241.-F30-34
 2048. Kasemsarn Suthasinee 60                    THA 5:24:11  123.-F55-59
 2049. Kakaza Vuyokazi 78                         RSA 5:24:19  404.-F40-44
 2050. L'Abă‰E-Lund Ă…Sa Johanne 73               NOR 5:24:20  442.-F45-49
 2051. Ceruti Colomba 50                          ITA 5:24:20    5.-F65-69
 2052. Gabriel Corinne 67                         FRA 5:24:30  282.-F50-54
 2053. De Carlo Ida 66                            ITA 5:24:38  283.-F50-54
 2054. Veerle Laurier 84                          BEL 5:24:44  242.-F30-34
 2055. Peracchi Donatella 55                      ITA 5:24:45   41.-F60-64
 2056. Ravines Luz 61                             PER 5:24:50  124.-F55-59
 2057. Fenton Lisa 71                             GBR 5:24:54  443.-F45-49
 2058. Santovito Maria Gabriella 73               ITA 5:24:56  444.-F45-49
 2059. Colombo Vă‰Ronique 62                      FRA 5:25:14  125.-F55-59
 2060. Deshpande Smita 71                         IND 5:25:16  445.-F45-49
 2061. Cirrone Elisabetta 68                      ITA 5:25:17  284.-F50-54
 2062. Verrini Angela 60                          ITA 5:25:28  126.-F55-59
 2063. Mei Monica 72                              ITA 5:25:35  446.-F45-49
 2064. Menghin Giovanna 67                        ITA 5:25:52  285.-F50-54
 2065. Rossi Monia 70                             ITA 5:25:54  447.-F45-49
 2066. Girard Florence 66                         FRA 5:25:59  286.-F50-54
 2067. Reid Jane-Louise 71                        GBR 5:26:00  448.-F45-49
 2068. Denny Claire 71                            GBR 5:26:02  449.-F45-49
 2069. Vari Nicoletta 66                          ITA 5:26:03  287.-F50-54
 2070. Astreina Tatiana 89                        RUS 5:26:04  170.-F25-29
 2071. Salazar Espinoza Rosita Valeria 89         PER 5:26:09  171.-F25-29
 2072. Semipyadnaya Elena 77                      RUS 5:26:11  405.-F40-44
 2073. Turrini Tiziana 68                         ITA 5:26:12  288.-F50-54
 2074. Marcon Manuela 69                          ITA 5:26:17  450.-F45-49
 2075. Doisy Anne-Sophie 90                       FRA 5:26:17  172.-F25-29
 2076. Reziere Tiziana 62                         ITA 5:26:24  127.-F55-59
 2077. Gong Miao 79                               CHN 5:26:27  296.-F35-39
 2078. Mcarthur Jenna 86                          RSA 5:26:36  243.-F30-34
 2079. Zhao Tiantian 85                           CHN 5:26:36  244.-F30-34
 2080. Davies Rebecca 89                          GBR 5:26:40  173.-F25-29
 2081. Gigante Gilda 62                           ITA 5:26:43  128.-F55-59
 2082. Bonizzoni Daniela 68                       ITA 5:26:59  289.-F50-54
 2083. Deponti Alessandra 81                      ITA 5:26:59  297.-F35-39
 2084. Mokrzycka Patrycja 76                      POL 5:27:05  406.-F40-44
 2085. Morabito Serena 81                         ITA 5:27:06  298.-F35-39
 2086. Soto Lidia 69                              MEX 5:27:14  451.-F45-49
 2087. Piffard Marianne 89                        GER 5:27:21  174.-F25-29
 2088. Bandelier Martine 72                       SUI 5:27:22  452.-F45-49
 2089. Manca Maria Francesca 81                   ITA 5:27:22  299.-F35-39
 2090. Ciotti Alessandra 67                       ITA 5:27:29  290.-F50-54
 2091. Gbianza Ghislaine 74                       ITA 5:27:38  407.-F40-44
 2092. Barcot Helena 69                           AUT 5:27:42  453.-F45-49
 2093. Antonelli Alessandra 68                    ITA 5:27:43  291.-F50-54
 2094. Lupi Silvia 62                             ITA 5:27:45  129.-F55-59
 2095. Ohkama Minako 74                           JPN 5:27:52  408.-F40-44
 2096. Slimani Faiza 66                           FRA 5:27:52  292.-F50-54
 2097. David Isabelle 60                          FRA 5:27:53  130.-F55-59
 2098. Gravina Concetta Caterina 69               ITA 5:27:54  454.-F45-49
 2099. Bruyneel Christiane 69                     BEL 5:28:05  455.-F45-49
 2100. Beverly Adams 93                           BEL 5:28:07  175.-F25-29
 2101. Matta Palmira 62                           ITA 5:28:09  131.-F55-59
 2102. Azzolini Ilaria 77                         ITA 5:28:12  409.-F40-44
 2103. D'Ambrosio Natalia 61                      ITA 5:28:22  132.-F55-59
 2104. Bonaventura Sara 74                        ITA 5:28:33  410.-F40-44
 2105. Ribeiro Da Graca Maria De Fatima 66        FRA 5:28:34  293.-F50-54
 2106. Hă–Nkhaus Elke 67                          GER 5:28:45  294.-F50-54
 2107. Kancheva Milena 73                         BUL 5:28:45  456.-F45-49
 2108. Riker Julia 87                             GER 5:28:45  245.-F30-34
 2109. Markotic Marina 62                         CRO 5:28:59  133.-F55-59
 2110. Ilario Valentina 82                        ITA 5:28:59  300.-F35-39
 2111. Manterys Kornelia 82                       POL 5:29:11  301.-F35-39
 2112. Yonekura Noriko 65                         JPN 5:29:13  295.-F50-54
 2113. Padella Daniela 74                         ITA 5:29:15  411.-F40-44
 2114. Pissot Olwethu 79                          RSA 5:29:22  302.-F35-39
 2115. Crogiez Mă‰Lanie 78                        FRA 5:29:22  412.-F40-44
 2116. Milic Silvana 76                           CRO 5:29:24  413.-F40-44
 2117. Delcour Virginie 76                        FRA 5:29:31  414.-F40-44
 2118. Schahri Moghaddam Andrea Ina 71            GER 5:29:40  457.-F45-49
 2119. Schahri Moghaddam Asal Lisa 90             GER 5:29:40  176.-F25-29
 2120. Fanelli Anna Grazia 80                     ITA 5:29:40  303.-F35-39
 2121. Pastore Elena Maria 54                     ITA 5:29:54   42.-F60-64
 2122. Zedda Maria Bonaria 64                     ITA 5:29:55  296.-F50-54
 2123. Zanini Mariangela 65                       ITA 5:29:55  297.-F50-54
 2124. Hontarrede Isabelle 68                     FRA 5:29:57  298.-F50-54
 2125. Fornara Miriam 55                          ITA 5:29:57   43.-F60-64
 2126. Laplace Corinne 66                         FRA 5:29:59  299.-F50-54
 2127. Russotti Sarah 71                          ITA 5:30:00  458.-F45-49
 2128. Grimaldi Federica 68                       ITA 5:30:01  300.-F50-54
 2129. Yu Liqin 78                                CHN 5:30:05  415.-F40-44
 2130. Cassigoli Olga 89                          ITA 5:30:07  177.-F25-29
 2131. Davtian Jana 71                            GEO 5:30:08  459.-F45-49
 2132. Baldwin Sophie 94                          GBR 5:30:25   49.-F20-24
 2133. Eliseeva Anastasia 84                      RUS 5:30:38  246.-F30-34
 2134. Rossi Stefania 65                          ITA 5:30:38  301.-F50-54
 2135. Vitebskiy Marina 87                        RUS 5:30:41  247.-F30-34
 2136. Mailhes Solange 58                         FRA 5:31:00   44.-F60-64
 2137. Rossi Maria Antonietta 62                  ITA 5:31:01  134.-F55-59
 2138. Goetsch Ivonne 79                          GER 5:31:02  304.-F35-39
 2139. Guo Anna 90                                CHN 5:31:03  178.-F25-29
 2140. Garizio Cristina 81                        ITA 5:31:08  305.-F35-39
 2141. Grundy Annabel 79                          GBR 5:31:09  306.-F35-39
 2142. Tagarelli Monica 65                        ITA 5:31:16  302.-F50-54
 2143. De Nardo Antonella 68                      ITA 5:31:32  303.-F50-54
 2144. Carlsson Helena 63                         SWE 5:31:32  135.-F55-59
 2145. Redmond Samantha 69                        GBR 5:31:35  460.-F45-49
 2146. Boulemia Faiza 79                          FRA 5:31:35  307.-F35-39
 2147. Frerebeau Vală‰Rie 78                      FRA 5:31:38  416.-F40-44
 2148. Neil Marie 65                              GBR 5:31:40  304.-F50-54
 2149. Ahn Mihyun 87                              KOR 5:31:42  248.-F30-34
 2150. Barion Deborah 71                          ITA 5:31:43  461.-F45-49
 2151. Faustini Caterina Lucia 70                 ITA 5:31:43  462.-F45-49
 2152. Foss Stine 91                              NOR 5:31:48  179.-F25-29
 2153. Rubigny Marie Laure 63                     FRA 5:31:51  136.-F55-59
 2154. Fernandes Vanda 75                         POR 5:31:58  417.-F40-44
 2155. Shechter Merav 88                          ISR 5:32:13  249.-F30-34
 2156. Douglas Phyll 50                           IRL 5:32:15    6.-F65-69
 2157. Giorgio Lucrezia 58                        ITA 5:32:17   45.-F60-64
 2158. Emmert-Sealey Rosita 58                    GER 5:32:40   46.-F60-64
 2159. Pitaksak Jutarat 77                        THA 5:32:44  418.-F40-44
 2160. Pellicciari Maria Luisa 54                 ITA 5:32:45   47.-F60-64
 2161. Fantinelli Melania 74                      ITA 5:32:46  419.-F40-44
 2162. Liberale Deborah 68                        ITA 5:32:48  305.-F50-54
 2163. Geerse Charlotte 88                        NED 5:32:51  250.-F30-34
 2164. Lungkasith Maneerat 72                     THA 5:32:51  463.-F45-49
 2165. Mccamphill-Rose Ayla 78                    GBR 5:33:09  420.-F40-44
 2166. Maydanyuk Irina 71                         RUS 5:33:21  464.-F45-49
 2167. Candon Rebecca 74                          IRL 5:33:24  421.-F40-44
 2168. Tougne Chantal 59                          SUI 5:33:26  137.-F55-59
 2169. Denti Pompiani Giuliana 73                 ITA 5:33:30  465.-F45-49
 2170. Amoroso Giuseppina 63                      ITA 5:33:35  138.-F55-59
 2171. Ballabio Sara 73                           ITA 5:33:37  466.-F45-49
 2172. Colombo Rosa Anna 69                       GER 5:33:46  467.-F45-49
 2173. Jullion Mathilde 90                        FRA 5:33:48  180.-F25-29
 2174. Pucci Maria 82                             ITA 5:33:49  308.-F35-39
 2175. Zarrelli Severa 66                         ITA 5:34:05  306.-F50-54
 2176. Pereira Sirlene 75                         ITA 5:34:07  422.-F40-44
 2177. Boassa Simona 75                           ITA 5:34:08  423.-F40-44
 2178. Carlier Estelle 76                         FRA 5:34:16  424.-F40-44
 2179. Brunetti Simona 73                         ITA 5:34:20  468.-F45-49
 2180. Covani Frigieri Francesca 73               ITA 5:34:21  469.-F45-49
 2181. Thomas Cassandra 90                        FRA 5:34:30  181.-F25-29
 2182. Russo Luciana Alessandra 68                ITA 5:34:32  307.-F50-54
 2183. Buechert Mette 79                          DEN 5:34:36  309.-F35-39
 2184. Maddox Julie 79                            USA 5:34:51  310.-F35-39
 2185. Ruiz Beatriz 76                            ESP 5:34:52  425.-F40-44
 2186. Denhez Agnes 71                            FRA 5:34:53  470.-F45-49
 2187. Christiano Eliane Cristina 63              BRA 5:35:06  139.-F55-59
 2188. Paciucci Samanta 91                        ITA 5:35:20  182.-F25-29
 2189. Balland Alexandra 83                       FRA 5:35:27  311.-F35-39
 2190. Snyder Susan 54                            USA 5:35:27   48.-F60-64
 2191. Daumer Dominique 50                        FRA 5:35:28    7.-F65-69
 2192. Lupo Stanghellini Francesca 81             ITA 5:35:34  312.-F35-39
 2193. Prisyazhnyuk Olga 87                       RUS 5:35:42  251.-F30-34
 2194. Olga Solodova 78                           RUS 5:35:47  426.-F40-44
 2195. Skilbeck Victoria 91                       GBR 5:35:48  183.-F25-29
 2196. Paolillo Maria Assunta 66                  ITA 5:35:57  308.-F50-54
 2197. Bogenholm Vanessa 66                       USA 5:36:04  309.-F50-54
 2198. Leung Stephanie 70                         CHN 5:36:11  471.-F45-49
 2199. Balzano Maria Laura 66                     ITA 5:36:20  310.-F50-54
 2200. Della  Salda Stefania 65                   ITA 5:36:25  311.-F50-54
 2201. Avantario Raffaella 64                     ITA 5:36:26  312.-F50-54
 2202. Carta Mariarosa 63                         ITA 5:37:23  140.-F55-59
 2203. Maldini Marzia 69                          ITA 5:37:36  472.-F45-49
 2204. Garcia Del Barrio Virginia 72              ESP 5:37:49  473.-F45-49
 2205. Tiutrina Irina 73                          RUS 5:37:51  474.-F45-49
 2206. Ageeva Irina 73                            RUS 5:37:52  475.-F45-49
 2207. Patti Veronica 74                          ITA 5:38:01  427.-F40-44
 2208. Milana Federica 85                         ITA 5:38:14  252.-F30-34
 2209. Di Lena Maria 75                           GBR 5:38:15  428.-F40-44
 2210. Quevedo Patricia 69                        CHI 5:38:18  476.-F45-49
 2211. Mastromarino Piera 83                      ITA 5:38:21  313.-F35-39
 2212. Kiernan Kathleen 85                        USA 5:38:25  253.-F30-34
 2213. Pozzi Viola 81                             ITA 5:38:28  314.-F35-39
 2214. Garsdal Oda 46                             DEN 5:38:29    4.-F70-74
 2215. Testani Anna Maria 70                      ITA 5:38:30  477.-F45-49
 2216. Gothnier Maria 78                          SWE 5:38:32  429.-F40-44
 2217. Aksenova Olga 91                           RUS 5:38:35  184.-F25-29
 2218. Ilie Andreea-Mihaela 85                    ROU 5:38:40  254.-F30-34
 2219. Cavola Stefania 75                         ITA 5:38:55  430.-F40-44
 2220. Cacciuni Anna 60                           ITA 5:38:57  141.-F55-59
 2221. Hill Kristine 73                           GBR 5:39:02  478.-F45-49
 2222. Morrell Eleonora 68                        USA 5:39:17  313.-F50-54
 2223. Leccese Cassandra 63                       ITA 5:39:26  142.-F55-59
 2224. Menzoyan Aurelie 83                        FRA 5:39:28  315.-F35-39
 2225. Norbiato Virna 68                          ITA 5:39:46  314.-F50-54
 2226. Gosi Simona 83                             ITA 5:40:00  316.-F35-39
 2227. Vespero Giovanna 64                        ITA 5:40:02  315.-F50-54
 2228. Bel Maria Izabel Lourenă‡O 67              BRA 5:40:10  316.-F50-54
 2229. Picelli Federica 66                        ITA 5:40:12  317.-F50-54
 2230. Vuono Eliana 72                            ITA 5:40:14  479.-F45-49
 2231. Carlizza Maria Albena 67                   ITA 5:40:19  318.-F50-54
 2232. Tarditi Claudia 82                         ITA 5:40:23  317.-F35-39
 2233. Gronbak Lise Moller 76                     DEN 5:40:26  431.-F40-44
 2234. Sabo Ankica 67                             CRO 5:40:35  319.-F50-54
 2235. Mcgauley Tabitha 87                        IRL 5:40:36  255.-F30-34
 2236. Lantieri Luisa 83                          ITA 5:40:45  318.-F35-39
 2237. Malandrin Elisabetta 65                    ITA 5:40:46  320.-F50-54
 2238. Zaffino Simona 79                          ITA 5:40:49  319.-F35-39
 2239. Praiotto Cristina 66                       ITA 5:40:53  321.-F50-54
 2240. Grolleau Sandra 73                         FRA 5:40:55  480.-F45-49
 2241. Nalon Evelina 60                           ITA 5:41:01  143.-F55-59
 2242. Corradini Liana 60                         ITA 5:41:16  144.-F55-59
 2243. Kasaemsarn Wattanant 91                    THA 5:41:32  185.-F25-29
 2244. Miehl Maria 67                             AUT 5:41:38  322.-F50-54
 2245. Graf Monika 62                             GER 5:41:46  145.-F55-59
 2246. Marshall Linda 60                          GBR 5:41:54  146.-F55-59
 2247. Camoglio Maria 65                          ITA 5:42:07  323.-F50-54
 2248. Di Giovanni Luana 72                       ITA 5:42:15  481.-F45-49
 2249. Santizo Lisbeth 83                         GUA 5:42:19  320.-F35-39
 2250. Veloz Eveling 70                           DOM 5:42:26  482.-F45-49
 2251. Bock Brandi 83                             USA 5:42:26  321.-F35-39
 2252. Farrell Heather 69                         CAN 5:42:27  483.-F45-49
 2253. De Angeli Veronica 58                      ITA 5:42:51   49.-F60-64
 2254. Oggero Simona 75                           ITA 5:43:27  432.-F40-44
 2255. Salmi Arja 60                              FIN 5:43:30  147.-F55-59
 2256. Iftin Ebe Hassan Aden 80                   ITA 5:43:31  322.-F35-39
 2257. Mcsweeney Margaret 64                      GBR 5:43:34  324.-F50-54
 2258. Ovdienko Olga 86                           RUS 5:43:38  256.-F30-34
 2259. Jille Kelly 86                             NED 5:43:45  257.-F30-34
 2260. Capitani Paola 65                          ITA 5:43:45  325.-F50-54
 2261. Korybut-Barska Anna 76                     POL 5:43:49  433.-F40-44
 2262. Dolphin Jilly 61                           GBR 5:44:12  148.-F55-59
 2263. Horochowska Anastasia 92                   FRA 5:44:19  186.-F25-29
 2264. Maurici Cristina 65                        ITA 5:44:26  326.-F50-54
 2265. Collins Charlotte 78                       GBR 5:44:28  434.-F40-44
 2266. Pennati Monica 66                          ITA 5:44:29  327.-F50-54
 2267. Mercandoro Serena 84                       ITA 5:44:31  258.-F30-34
 2268. Bussu Giuseppa 51                          ITA 5:44:36    8.-F65-69
 2269. Arroyave Marta 54                          ITA 5:44:41   50.-F60-64
 2270. Chien Peihsin 90                           TPE 5:44:47  187.-F25-29
 2271. Lewis Georgina 69                          GBR 5:44:47  484.-F45-49
 2272. Gaudiano Imma 83                           ITA 5:44:59  323.-F35-39
 2273. Scordino Delores 58                        USA 5:45:01   51.-F60-64
 2274. Morgan Nicola 64                           GBR 5:45:22  328.-F50-54
 2275. Modena Ilaria 94                           ITA 5:45:30   50.-F20-24
 2276. Hamard Nathalie 64                         FRA 5:45:49  329.-F50-54
 2277. Romagnoli Patrizia 73                      ITA 5:46:10  485.-F45-49
 2278. Paolicchi Elisa 82                         ITA 5:46:12  324.-F35-39
 2279. Geuens Godelieve 52                        BEL 5:46:40    9.-F65-69
 2280. Mgabadeli Joy Phetha 72                    RSA 5:46:44  486.-F45-49
 2281. Baker Jenni 66                             GBR 5:46:55  330.-F50-54
 2282. Jiang Wei 75                               CHN 5:46:57  435.-F40-44
 2283. Perry-Blumberg Metal 77                    ISR 5:47:01  436.-F40-44
 2284. Helle Kristine L'Abă‰E-Lund 67             NOR 5:47:03  331.-F50-54
 2285. Signorini Maria Grazia 66                  ITA 5:47:06  332.-F50-54
 2286. Bellini Bruna 73                           ITA 5:47:12  487.-F45-49
 2287. Dumesnil Emmanuelle 66                     FRA 5:47:17  333.-F50-54
 2288. Huet Marie-Claude 57                       FRA 5:47:18   52.-F60-64
 2289. Bejan Maria-Esmeralda 70                   ROU 5:47:23  488.-F45-49
 2290. Balbo Maria Clara 58                       ITA 5:47:38   53.-F60-64
 2291. Savio Serena Anna 67                       ITA 5:47:40  334.-F50-54
 2292. Hoffman Loretta 62                         USA 5:47:45  149.-F55-59
 2293. Foster Patricia 68                         USA 5:47:46  335.-F50-54
 2294. Kubiak Katarzyna 88                        POL 5:47:52  259.-F30-34
 2295. Lancereau Marie Helene 45                  FRA 5:47:54    5.-F70-74
 2296. Miglietta Simona 84                        ITA 5:48:01  260.-F30-34
 2297. Zdunic Mirjana 61                          CRO 5:48:02  150.-F55-59
 2298. Latteri Luigia 64                          ITA 5:48:08  336.-F50-54
 2299. Canton Marie Claude 66                     FRA 5:48:19  337.-F50-54
 2300. Lavieri Angela 80                          ITA 5:48:37  325.-F35-39
 2301. Storan Barbara 58                          IRL 5:48:45   54.-F60-64
 2302. Secnik Sabina 69                           SLO 5:48:54  489.-F45-49
 2303. Dickson Janet 78                           GBR 5:49:01  437.-F40-44
 2304. Fradet Laurence 69                         FRA 5:49:04  490.-F45-49
 2305. Bellomini Maria Grazia 55                  ITA 5:49:13   55.-F60-64
 2306. La Morte Caterina 63                       ITA 5:49:30  151.-F55-59
 2307. Stretti Ilaria 78                          ITA 5:49:41  438.-F40-44
 2308. Murray Cindy 59                            CAN 5:50:01  152.-F55-59
 2309. Prece Elisa 75                             ITA 5:50:02  439.-F40-44
 2310. Tarantini Nunzia 63                        ITA 5:50:10  153.-F55-59
 2311. Leite Maria 69                             BRA 5:50:13  491.-F45-49
 2312. Celia Magno Maria 69                       ITA 5:50:30  492.-F45-49
 2313. Ouatu Ionela Livia 81                      ROU 5:50:36  326.-F35-39
 2314. Lavorini Liliana 60                        ITA 5:50:38  154.-F55-59
 2315. Tommasi Alice 78                           ITA 5:50:45  440.-F40-44
 2316. Schlueter Bernadette 72                    PHI 5:51:03  493.-F45-49
 2317. Recchia Germana 67                         ITA 5:51:22  338.-F50-54
 2318. Ciocchetti Silvana 49                      ITA 5:51:25   10.-F65-69
 2319. Imarisio Chiara 82                         ITA 5:51:28  327.-F35-39
 2320. Mullen Lorraine 76                         GBR 5:51:31  441.-F40-44
 2321. Ganarul Helenne 91                         FRA 5:51:40  188.-F25-29
 2322. Dudakova Tereza 82                         CZE 5:51:59  328.-F35-39
 2323. Zhu Joanna 69                              CHN 5:52:01  494.-F45-49
 2324. Lettieri Rosa 50                           ITA 5:52:03   11.-F65-69
 2325. Duchemin Julie 92                          FRA 5:52:11  189.-F25-29
 2326. Howieson Joan 67                           CAN 5:52:16  339.-F50-54
 2327. Katalin Nemethne Hamza 79                  HUN 5:52:18  329.-F35-39
 2328. Fejes Zsofia 65                            HUN 5:52:41  340.-F50-54
 2329. Petrova Anastasia 79                       RUS 5:52:42  330.-F35-39
 2330. Giacobbe Anna 55                           ITA 5:52:49   56.-F60-64
 2331. Jaroszewska Katarzyna 75                   POL 5:52:57  442.-F40-44
 2332. Chylinska Dorota 67                        POL 5:52:59  341.-F50-54
 2333. Pagani Annalisa 73                         ITA 5:53:10  495.-F45-49
 2334. Tagliente Pompea 67                        ITA 5:53:13  342.-F50-54
 2335. Forster Kaitlyn 87                         USA 5:53:27  261.-F30-34
 2336. Coluzzi Paola 61                           ITA 5:53:55  155.-F55-59
 2337. Carse Sam 74                               GBR 5:54:06  443.-F40-44
 2338. Capuano Maria Grazia 63                    ITA 5:54:49  156.-F55-59
 2339. Strukova Julia 84                          UKR 5:54:55  262.-F30-34
 2340. Jones Sara 67                              GBR 5:54:55  343.-F50-54
 2341. Russo Marilena 58                          ITA 5:55:19   57.-F60-64
 2342. Moya Alicia 74                             DOM 5:55:21  444.-F40-44
 2343. Formentin Barbara 66                       ITA 5:55:42  344.-F50-54
 2344. Schaeben Denise 75                         GER 5:56:05  445.-F40-44
 2345. Pinto Virginie 74                          FRA 5:56:07  446.-F40-44
 2346. Klimczak Agnieszka 77                      POL 5:56:13  447.-F40-44
 2347. Calzavara Francesca 69                     ITA 5:56:14  496.-F45-49
 2348. Mcgrath Beverley 67                        GBR 5:56:21  345.-F50-54
 2349. Banda Leticia 56                           MEX 5:56:22   58.-F60-64
 2350. Gabriele Wuersch 58                        GER 5:56:28   59.-F60-64
 2351. Le Roux Catharina 83                       RSA 5:56:34  331.-F35-39
 2352. Pici Valentina 79                          ITA 5:56:35  332.-F35-39
 2353. Dalla Fontana Manuela 63                   SUI 5:56:55  157.-F55-59
 2354. Ametrano Barbara 76                        GER 5:56:57  448.-F40-44
 2355. Fariello Katia 76                          ITA 5:57:06  449.-F40-44
 2356. Taricco Sara 75                            ITA 5:57:08  450.-F40-44
 2357. Shimada Kazumi 84                          JPN 5:57:15  263.-F30-34
 2358. Polci Cecilia 88                           ITA 5:57:38  264.-F30-34
 2359. Solombrino Simona 79                       ITA 5:57:44  333.-F35-39
 2360. Suroiakova Elizaveta 94                    RUS 5:58:18   51.-F20-24
 2361. Leone Gabriella 65                         ITA 5:58:27  346.-F50-54
 2362. Mazzolin Marta 76                          ITA 5:58:28  451.-F40-44
 2363. Ngowabunpat Saovanee 56                    THA 5:58:31   60.-F60-64
 2364. Gaudens Lisa 90                            FRA 5:58:35  190.-F25-29
 2365. Antonelli Cristina 87                      ITA 5:58:50  265.-F30-34
 2366. Mason Jayne 83                             GBR 5:58:56  334.-F35-39
 2367. Chen Yuemei 67                             CHN 5:59:05  347.-F50-54
 2368. Ferreira Rejiane Gomes 76                  BRA 5:59:06  452.-F40-44
 2369. Choong Xun Ning 91                         GBR 5:59:52  191.-F25-29
 2370. Natale Francesca 73                        ITA 5:59:59  497.-F45-49
 2371. Piwowarczyk Linda 57                       FRA 6:00:02   61.-F60-64
 2372. Dileo Maria Rosaria 64                     ITA 6:00:13  348.-F50-54
 2373. Harper Penelope 78                         GBR 6:00:38  453.-F40-44
 2374. Price Suzanne 65                           GBR 6:00:49  349.-F50-54
 2375. Romaldowska Boguslawa 60                   POL 6:01:17  158.-F55-59
 2376. Abdul Rashid Arliza 76                     MAS 6:01:34  454.-F40-44
 2377. Flores Ramirez Paulina Abril 91            MEX 6:01:39  192.-F25-29
 2378. Bologna Fabiana 64                         ITA 6:02:14  350.-F50-54
 2379. Ziervogel Paula 59                         GER 6:02:20  159.-F55-59
 2380. Di Pietrantonio Cristiana 65               ITA 6:02:44  351.-F50-54
 2381. Neethling Annerie 82                       RSA 6:03:07  335.-F35-39
 2382. Penazzo Giovanna 61                        ITA 6:03:13  160.-F55-59
 2383. Falasca Vanessa 79                         ITA 6:03:17  336.-F35-39
 2384. Foldager Marie 67                          DEN 6:03:27  352.-F50-54
 2385. Zhang Dongrui 72                           CHN 6:03:27  498.-F45-49
 2386. Corazzini Martha 58                        USA 6:03:28   62.-F60-64
 2387. Friedli Carmen 77                          USA 6:03:28  455.-F40-44
 2388. Proietti Roberta 74                        ITA 6:03:37  456.-F40-44
 2389. Glading Davina 65                          GBR 6:03:54  353.-F50-54
 2390. Bowen Frances 73                           GBR 6:03:58  499.-F45-49
 2391. O'Keeffe Lesley 76                         GBR 6:03:58  457.-F40-44
 2392. Byron Jane 68                              GBR 6:03:59  354.-F50-54
 2393. Garritano Valentina 81                     ITA 6:04:00  337.-F35-39
 2394. Chase Lauren 94                            USA 6:04:14   52.-F20-24
 2395. Di Tanno Cristina 61                       ITA 6:04:17  161.-F55-59
 2396. Corsaro Cristina 68                        ITA 6:04:20  355.-F50-54
 2397. De Almeida Mendes Izabel Christina 65      BRA 6:04:24  356.-F50-54
 2398. Scaroni Luisa 59                           ITA 6:04:40  162.-F55-59
 2399. Arteaga Dulce Marăťa 87                    MEX 6:05:08  266.-F30-34
 2400. Facciolo Sabina 75                         ITA 6:05:09  458.-F40-44
 2401. Matern-Riihelă„ Melanie 75                 GER 6:05:17  459.-F40-44
 2402. Lorge Cara 91                              BEL 6:05:26  193.-F25-29
 2403. Chapman Stephanie 88                       CAN 6:05:28  267.-F30-34
 2404. Zambonini Maria Rosa 64                    ITA 6:05:31  357.-F50-54
 2405. Pozzati Monia 83                           ITA 6:05:35  338.-F35-39
 2406. Garbellini Renata 72                       ITA 6:05:42  500.-F45-49
 2407. Corradi Antonella 65                       ITA 6:05:46  358.-F50-54
 2408. Dewhurst Lucy 80                           GBR 6:05:54  339.-F35-39
 2409. Cicciarelli Teresa 47                      ITA 6:05:55    6.-F70-74
 2410. Gordon Jenny 71                            GBR 6:05:58  501.-F45-49
 2411. Ternes Nathalie 77                         GER 6:06:32  460.-F40-44
 2412. Haskin Jody 78                             USA 6:06:48  461.-F40-44
 2413. Marre Anne Marie 57                        FRA 6:07:28   63.-F60-64
 2414. Putzolu Silvia 73                          ITA 6:08:04  502.-F45-49
 2415. Hygen Stubban Kristin 73                   NOR 6:08:12  503.-F45-49
 2416. Rakipovic Andreja 72                       CRO 6:08:12  504.-F45-49
 2417. Barolat Massole Barbara 74                 ITA 6:08:13  462.-F40-44
 2418. Fera Maria Francesca 67                    ITA 6:08:15  359.-F50-54
 2419. Zhang Jianrong 85                          ITA 6:08:17  268.-F30-34
 2420. Davey Joanne 83                            GBR 6:08:31  340.-F35-39
 2421. Felici Domitilla 66                        ITA 6:08:50  360.-F50-54
 2422. Balana-Mroczkowska Emilia 78               POL 6:09:05  463.-F40-44
 2423. Manzoli Roberta 64                         ITA 6:09:17  361.-F50-54
 2424. Simone Stefania 80                         ITA 6:10:12  341.-F35-39
 2425. Babu Meirav 75                             ISR 6:11:19  464.-F40-44
 2426. Chapman Melissa 86                         CAN 6:11:25  269.-F30-34
 2427. Garatti Angiolina 59                       ITA 6:11:28  163.-F55-59
 2428. O'Brien Dorothy 76                         USA 6:11:32  465.-F40-44
 2429. Galante Donatella 66                       ITA 6:12:06  362.-F50-54
 2430. Alzani Cristina 67                         ITA 6:12:13  363.-F50-54
 2431. Rastner Gabriela 87                        ITA 6:12:27  270.-F30-34
 2432. Sagen Ann-Cecilie 79                       NOR 6:12:28  342.-F35-39
 2433. Cerrudo Stella Maris 62                    ARG 6:12:40  164.-F55-59
 2434. La Ghezza Serena 75                        ITA 6:12:42  466.-F40-44
 2435. Thomas Sue 56                              USA 6:12:51   64.-F60-64
 2436. Ashwell Candice 76                         NZL 6:13:23  467.-F40-44
 2437. Yazgan Deniz 85                            TUR 6:14:14  271.-F30-34
 2438. Van Ingen Maaike Alfreda 71                GBR 6:14:20  505.-F45-49
 2439. Nordlund Therese 83                        SWE 6:14:21  343.-F35-39
 2440. Monaco Maria Emilia 83                     BRA 6:14:27  344.-F35-39
 2441. Real Blanca 75                             MEX 6:14:33  468.-F40-44
 2442. Prekodravac Ornela 73                      CRO 6:14:43  506.-F45-49
 2443. Weinpert Suzana 66                         CRO 6:14:46  364.-F50-54
 2444. Glover Deborah 78                          GBR 6:15:15  469.-F40-44
 2445. Vecchiato Katia 73                         ITA 6:15:25  507.-F45-49
 2446. Pedretti Paola Elisabetta 76               ITA 6:15:26  470.-F40-44
 2447. Zoia Anita 73                              ITA 6:15:26  508.-F45-49
 2448. Manonsong Wilma 66                         PHI 6:15:40  365.-F50-54
 2449. Xu Qiaomei 75                              CHN 6:16:00  471.-F40-44
 2450. Pecorella Alessandra 52                    ITA 6:16:01   12.-F65-69
 2451. Douthitt Ruth 67                           USA 6:16:03  366.-F50-54
 2452. Larsen Aas Anne Merete 61                  NOR 6:16:13  165.-F55-59
 2453. Alabiso Ilaria 86                          ITA 6:16:14  272.-F30-34
 2454. Ferranti Silvia 74                         ITA 6:16:23  472.-F40-44
 2455. Vezzali Anna Maria 54                      ITA 6:16:27   65.-F60-64
 2456. Dayala Sabia 78                            GBR 6:16:38  473.-F40-44
 2457. Raspa Maria Angela 65                      ITA 6:16:53  367.-F50-54
 2458. Danieli Sabrina 73                         ITA 6:17:47  509.-F45-49
 2459. Larsen Annette Stokholm 62                 DEN 6:17:53  166.-F55-59
 2460. Baldgrim Jessica 81                        SWE 6:18:05  345.-F35-39
 2461. Raffa Daniela 70                           ITA 6:19:02  510.-F45-49
 2462. Sallai Zsuzsanna 68                        HUN 6:19:20  368.-F50-54
 2463. Teevă¤Li Leili 46                          EST 6:19:23    7.-F70-74
 2464. Kalafati Marianthi 88                      GRE 6:19:23  273.-F30-34
 2465. Kvolik Slavica 61                          CRO 6:19:29  167.-F55-59
 2466. Josipovic Stojanka 69                      ITA 6:19:31  511.-F45-49
 2467. Carta Giuseppina 65                        ITA 6:19:32  369.-F50-54
 2468. Josipovic Biljana 73                       ITA 6:19:32  512.-F45-49
 2469. Caobelli Roberta 64                        ITA 6:19:43  370.-F50-54
 2470. Corrarello Maria Grazia 67                 ITA 6:19:52  371.-F50-54
 2471. Bush Candice 87                            USA 6:20:47  274.-F30-34
 2472. Digre Aase 59                              NOR 6:21:04  168.-F55-59
 2473. Hook Sue 56                                GBR 6:21:13   66.-F60-64
 2474. De Mari Claudia 57                         ITA 6:22:01   67.-F60-64
 2475. Zappone Maria Grazia 62                    ITA 6:22:20  169.-F55-59
 2476. Agostino Manuela 78                        ITA 6:22:26  474.-F40-44
 2477. Michieletti Licia 68                       ITA 6:22:27  372.-F50-54
 2478. Sammarone Teresa 78                        ITA 6:22:30  475.-F40-44
 2479. Muscas Adriana 54                          ITA 6:23:10   68.-F60-64
 2480. Ghelarducci Beatrice 79                    ITA 6:23:14  346.-F35-39
 2481. Celati Cinzia 69                           ITA 6:23:23  513.-F45-49
 2482. Juarez Maira 78                            USA 6:23:27  476.-F40-44
 2483. Rossi Stella 71                            ITA 6:23:34  514.-F45-49
 2484. Raimondi Elisabetta 59                     ITA 6:23:34  170.-F55-59
 2485. Stepan Sonja 72                            AUT 6:23:48  515.-F45-49
 2486. Ballini Tamara 55                          ITA 6:23:57   69.-F60-64
 2487. Petrelli Valentina 69                      ITA 6:24:33  516.-F45-49
 2488. Oreizi Donna 56                            USA 6:24:52   70.-F60-64
 2489. Walkom Jackie 65                           GBR 6:25:04  373.-F50-54
 2490. Saitta Valentina 85                        ITA 6:25:04  275.-F30-34
 2491. Pecci Ada 70                               ITA 6:25:10  517.-F45-49
 2492. Vattimo Lilian 51                          ARG 6:25:25   13.-F65-69
 2493. Gabrieli Loredana 72                       ITA 6:25:36  518.-F45-49
 2494. Serafini Stefania 54                       ITA 6:25:51   71.-F60-64
 2495. Piccinini Elena 64                         ITA 6:25:58  374.-F50-54
 2496. Giannotta Cristina 65                      ITA 6:26:01  375.-F50-54
 2497. Yuan Qi 80                                 CHN 6:26:04  347.-F35-39
 2498. Jullion Jeanne 57                          FRA 6:27:15   72.-F60-64
 2499. Degli Esposti Patrizia 57                  ITA 6:27:44   73.-F60-64
 2500. Copeland Josephine 68                      USA 6:27:49  376.-F50-54
 2501. Remolif Silvana 58                         ITA 6:28:29   74.-F60-64
 2502. De Cristofaro Antonella 72                 ITA 6:28:47  519.-F45-49
 2503. Bruno Simona 75                            ITA 6:28:48  477.-F40-44
 2504. Green Stephane 66                          USA 6:28:58  377.-F50-54
 2505. Jurkic Sara 76                             ITA 6:29:00  478.-F40-44
 2506. Agabiti Carolina 63                        ITA 6:29:10  171.-F55-59
 2507. Allegri Monica 71                          ITA 6:29:12  520.-F45-49
 2508. Verdickt Lien 86                           BEL 6:29:24  276.-F30-34
 2509. Kazuko Takeshita 47                        JPN 6:29:45    8.-F70-74
 2510. Castori Natascia 71                        ITA 6:30:19  521.-F45-49
 2511. Rivera Rosalie 74                          PHI 6:30:28  479.-F40-44
 2512. Mazzoni Annalisa Romina 71                 ITA 6:30:38  522.-F45-49
 2513. Lunde Ragnhild Viker 68                    NOR 6:30:44  378.-F50-54
 2514. Carpenter Susan Ingram 88                  USA 6:30:46  277.-F30-34
 2515. Jiang Rui 82                               CHN 6:30:51  348.-F35-39
 2516. Zagheno Mirella 65                         ITA 6:30:58  379.-F50-54
 2517. Maffiotti Monica 62                        ITA 6:30:58  172.-F55-59
 2518. Janwan Khuanla 80                          THA 6:31:53  349.-F35-39
 2519. Faiola Franca 63                           ITA 6:33:18  173.-F55-59
 2520. O'Connor Marie 66                          GBR 6:33:46  380.-F50-54
 2521. Borucka Justyna 75                         POL 6:34:42  480.-F40-44
 2522. Beger Dagmara 71                           POL 6:34:43  523.-F45-49
 2523. Gabbrielli Patrizia 49                     ITA 6:34:46   14.-F65-69
 2524. Sollazzo Anna 66                           ITA 6:35:49  381.-F50-54
 2525. Madonna Giuseppina 53                      ITA 6:35:50   15.-F65-69
 2526. Piana Sonia 62                             ITA 6:36:19  174.-F55-59
 2527. Mancini Valeria 62                         ITA 6:37:18  175.-F55-59
 2528. Preacco Daniela 67                         ITA 6:38:01  382.-F50-54
 2529. ZsăKay Evelin 93                           HUN 6:38:2   194.-F25-29
 2530. Symes Tracy 75                             GBR 6:38:40  481.-F40-44
 2531. Jansen Reventlow Nani 78                   NED 6:38:47  482.-F40-44
 2532. Cutting Emma 71                            GBR 6:39:10  524.-F45-49
 2533. Regragui Audrey 77                         FRA 6:39:14  483.-F40-44
 2534. Pititto Anita 61                           ITA 6:39:29  176.-F55-59
 2535. Morgante Mara 68                           ITA 6:39:35  383.-F50-54
 2536. Hobbs Joy 55                               USA 6:39:43   75.-F60-64
 2537. Little Hannah 72                           GBR 6:40:03  525.-F45-49
 2538. Cooke Lesley 87                            GBR 6:40:33  278.-F30-34
 2539. Manna Anna Maria 61                        ITA 6:41:20  177.-F55-59
 2540. Felix Melissa 78                           USA 6:41:30  484.-F40-44
 2541. Zennaro Annalisa 75                        ITA 6:41:55  485.-F40-44
 2542. Capogrossi Colognese Sara 74               ITA 6:42:06  486.-F40-44
 2543. Delval Magaly 69                           FRA 6:42:11  526.-F45-49
 2544. Magi Loredana 71                           ITA 6:42:27  527.-F45-49
 2545. Bonemei Cristina 69                        ITA 6:43:20  528.-F45-49
 2546. Herawati Suzi 70                           ITA 6:44:57  529.-F45-49
 2547. Gassmann Marie-Laure 77                    SUI 6:45:51  487.-F40-44
 2548. Teppitaksak Sorrawee 83                    THA 6:46:37  350.-F35-39
 2549. Vidor Pauline 87                           FRA 6:47:11  279.-F30-34
 2550. Kiernan Edel 73                            IRL 6:47:18  530.-F45-49
 2551. Richter Kathrin 96                         GER 6:48:43   53.-F20-24
 2552. Silva Veronica 79                          BRA 6:49:10  351.-F35-39
 2553. Pezzotti Silvana 81                        ITA 6:49:13  352.-F35-39
 2554. Bolanos Nancy 71                           PER 6:49:17  531.-F45-49
 2555. Risino Luisa 66                            ITA 6:49:29  384.-F50-54
 2556. Di Fazio Rebecca 88                        ITA 6:50:18  280.-F30-34
 2557. Bove Lorenza 63                            ITA 6:50:22  178.-F55-59
 2558. Larsson Marie 56                           SWE 6:50:53   76.-F60-64
 2559. Sponchiado Marika 79                       ITA 6:51:15  353.-F35-39
 2560. Piermarini Valeria 72                      ITA 6:51:37  532.-F45-49
 2561. Ucci Chiara 87                             ITA 6:51:51  281.-F30-34
 2562. Ponchie Chrystel 67                        FRA 6:52:16  385.-F50-54
 2563. Girard Audrey 79                           FRA 6:52:17  354.-F35-39
 2564. Brotherton Shannon 74                      RSA 6:54:24  488.-F40-44
 2565. Testa Micaela 71                           ITA 6:57:42  533.-F45-49
 2566. Franceschelli Elisabetta 63                ITA 6:57:43  179.-F55-59
 2567. Damms Jane Marie 68                        GBR 6:59:56  386.-F50-54
 2568. Bonfiglio Isabella 67                      ITA 7:01:03  387.-F50-54
 2569. Corleone Loredana 67                       ITA 7:02:32  388.-F50-54
 2570. Thomas-Pfeiffer Nikyah 73                  USA 7:03:54  534.-F45-49
 2571. Obando Raquel 73                           ITA 7:04:36  535.-F45-49
 2572. Vernisse Corinne 73                        FRA 7:04:39  536.-F45-49
 2573. Campbell Lucy 91                           GBR 7:05:50  195.-F25-29
 2574. Boccalari Monica 71                        ITA 7:05:57  537.-F45-49
 2575. Mariucci Marina 67                         ITA 7:06:02  389.-F50-54
 2576. Scarzani Gabriella 55                      ITA 7:07:37   77.-F60-64
 2577. Hayward Georgina 95                        GBR 7:07:58   54.-F20-24
 2578. Murrah Valerie 51                          USA 7:09:01   16.-F65-69
 2579. Zhou Jian 83                               CHN 7:10:34  355.-F35-39
 2580. Nissinen Să„De 73                          FIN 7:10:57  538.-F45-49
 2581. Cioffi Luciana Fedora 71                   ITA 7:12:47  539.-F45-49
 2582. Westall Jennifer 70                        GBR 7:13:36  540.-F45-49
 2583. Mancia Anna Maria 64                       ITA 7:15:21  390.-F50-54
 2584. Santese Veronica 87                        ITA 7:15:24  282.-F30-34
 2585. Wei Li 79                                  CHN 7:17:00  356.-F35-39
 2586. Ji Kun 82                                  CHN 7:17:13  357.-F35-39
 2587. Maggioni Anita 87                          ITA 7:18:42  283.-F30-34
 2588. Zocche Ester 71                            ITA 7:18:43  541.-F45-49
 2589. Alunno Mancini Laura 81                    ITA 7:19:43  358.-F35-39
 2590. Ghinassi Luisa 82                          ITA 7:20:40  359.-F35-39
 2591. Paciotti Daniela 53                        ITA 7:22:50   17.-F65-69
 2592. Roberto Nunzia 55                          ITA 7:24:54   78.-F60-64
 2593. Cofini Carla 63                            ITA 7:25:19  180.-F55-59
 2594. Renzi Cinzia 63                            ITA 7:26:35  181.-F55-59
 2595. Marcus Claudia Clarissa 67                 USA 7:26:40  391.-F50-54
 2596. Restuccia Veronica 87                      ITA 7:27:36  284.-F30-34
 2597. Russo Francesca 75                         ITA 7:29:58  489.-F40-44
 2598. Paliotta Viviana Franca 55                 ITA 7:39:17   79.-F60-64
 2599. Renucci Thalia 94                          GBR   NDC       .-F20-24
 2600. Walerius Susanne 93                        GER   NDC       .-F25-29
 2601. Mullins Laura 76                           USA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2602. Mitchell Carol 65                          GBR   NDC       .-F50-54
 2603. Mancinelli Laura 69                        ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2604. Bolot Laurence 64                          FRA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2605. Incalza Claudia 67                         ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2606. Ash Margaret 68                            USA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2607. Florio Annalisa 64                         ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2608. Bressi Carmela 70                          ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2609. Cunico Maurizia 78                         ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2610. Sala Laura 62                              ITA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2611. Ciocca Maria 81                            ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2612. Stabilini Angela 70                        ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2613. Bordignon Carlotta 91                      ITA   NDC       .-F25-29
 2614. Gombi Martina 94                           ITA   NDC       .-F20-24
 2615. Cardellini Sara 93                         ITA   NDC       .-F25-29
 2616. Vecchio Federica 93                        ITA   NDC       .-F25-29
 2617. Taylor Rebecca 84                          GBR   NDC       .-F30-34
 2618. Signori Virginia 86                        ITA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2619. Costantiello Angela 66                     ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2620. Ciotti Maria Linda 49                      ITA   NDC       .-F65-69
 2621. Pendenza Daniela 68                        ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2622. Valentin Benedicte 82                      FRA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2623. Fedrizzi Gemma 63                          ITA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2624. Di Fiore Viviana 72                        ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2625. Alemu Meseret Abedayehu 98                 ETH   NDC       .-F20-24
 2626. Amente Sorome Negash 97                    ETH   NDC       .-F20-24
 2627. Fernandez Manca Maria Julia 67             ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2628. Inderst Federica 85                        ITA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2629. Siegrist Melissa 84                        NED   NDC       .-F30-34
 2630. Holtman Margot 84                          NED   NDC       .-F30-34
 2631. Stachowska Aleksandra 86                   POL   NDC       .-F30-34
 2632. Diaferia Teresa 76                         ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2633. Coccia Cristina 79                         ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2634. Montefusco Mariella 76                     ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2635. Puliatti Anna 89                           ITA   NDC       .-F25-29
 2636. Rohner Sabine 86                           AUT   NDC       .-F30-34
 2637. Iannuzzi Eleonora 87                       ITA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2638. Sezzi Giorgia 73                           ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2639. Putz Gudrun 71                             AUT   NDC       .-F45-49
 2640. Guercio Paola 64                           ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2641. Allin Hilda 78                             RSA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2642. Buchter Dona 52                            USA   NDC       .-F65-69
 2643. Sparacino Maddalena 70                     ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2644. Iannilli Valentina 88                      ITA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2645. Mousseau Anne 87                           USA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2646. Casula Cinzia Ignazia 64                   ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2647. Brunelli Cristina 65                       ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2648. D'Anna Emilia 84                           ITA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2649. Rodolico Nicole 65                         FRA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2650. Correale Veronica 77                       ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2651. Cini Inger 87                              MLT   NDC       .-F30-34
 2652. Heronneau Sophie 90                        FRA   NDC       .-F25-29
 2653. Di Persio Marisa 67                        ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2654. Giocondo Assunta 71                        ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2655. Menendez Lopez Ana 84                      ESP   NDC       .-F30-34
 2656. Matos Isis 84                              BRA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2657. Silas Natalia Ana 76                       ROU   NDC       .-F40-44
 2658. Frallicciardi Loredana 59                  ITA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2659. Molina Rustad Carolin 83                   NOR   NDC       .-F35-39
 2660. Cazeaux Isabelle 71                        FRA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2661. Piccolo Patrizia 71                        ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2662. Drach Beatrice 71                          AUT   NDC       .-F45-49
 2663. Zanetti Monica 65                          ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2664. Nuotio Aino 95                             FIN   NDC       .-F20-24
 2665. Shine Aya 90                               JPN   NDC       .-F25-29
 2666. Kă¤Rkkă¤Inen Jonna 94                      FIN   NDC       .-F20-24
 2667. Lia Dobbelaar 64                           NED   NDC       .-F50-54
 2668. Pulcina Anna 84                            ITA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2669. Naegeli Esther 62                          SUI   NDC       .-F55-59
 2670. Zampetti Vanessa 73                        ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2671. De Daran Marieke 81                        FRA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2672. Cramarossa Fara 76                         ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2673. Mauger Lisa 93                             FRA   NDC       .-F25-29
 2674. Pă–Ssl Simone 86                           AUT   NDC       .-F30-34
 2675. Pouvereau Marie Pierre 69                  FRA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2676. Kousa Tiina 82                             FIN   NDC       .-F35-39
 2677. Andres Caroline 91                         FRA   NDC       .-F25-29
 2678. Brenna Laura 85                            ITA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2679. Dondi Cristina 74                          ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2680. Chinni Lucia 59                            ITA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2681. Ferguson Judy 59                           RSA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2682. Bazin Catherine 62                         FRA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2683. Kieffer Rachel 65                          FRA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2684. Gazzola Nicoletta 76                       ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2685. Colin Laurence 65                          FRA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2686. Kuhn Că‰Line 81                            SUI   NDC       .-F35-39
 2687. Van De Wiel Anne-Marie 68                  NED   NDC       .-F50-54
 2688. Van Velzen Annemarie 67                    NED   NDC       .-F50-54
 2689. Fiorina Christel 77                        FRA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2690. Gimă‰Nez Moya Trini 71                     ESP   NDC       .-F45-49
 2691. Marchetti Francesca 71                     ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2692. Manni Monia 75                             ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2693. Valero Mulero Maria Dolores 68             ESP   NDC       .-F50-54
 2694. Di Carlo Marsilia 63                       ITA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2695. Rutke Monika 74                            POL   NDC       .-F40-44
 2696. Maione Mariacristina 82                    ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2697. Cano Fernandez Begoă‘A 72                  ESP   NDC       .-F45-49
 2698. Ermler Ingrid 77                           GER   NDC       .-F40-44
 2699. Caldas Maria Martha 87                     BRA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2700. Capellari Carnio Evelin 63                 BRA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2701. Falcier Paola 71                           ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2702. Hegedusne Toth Andrea 75                   HUN   NDC       .-F40-44
 2703. Hovorkova Barbora 88                       CZE   NDC       .-F30-34
 2704. Christina Andree 88                        GER   NDC       .-F30-34
 2705. Ruggieri Federica 80                       ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2706. Bottari Maria Carmela 62                   ITA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2707. Poletto Monica 68                          ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2708. Moi Valentina 82                           ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2709. Ambrosini Simona 70                        ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2710. Yoshida Emi 79                             JPN   NDC       .-F35-39
 2711. Bonache Sandrine 71                        FRA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2712. Canali Monica 62                           ITA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2713. Bignold Kirstie 86                         GBR   NDC       .-F30-34
 2714. Angelelli Claudia 68                       ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2715. Sarpong Christiana 91                      GHA   NDC       .-F25-29
 2716. Francou Alice 87                           FRA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2717. Bevilacqua Marianna 75                     ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2718. Marzetti Elisabetta 82                     ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2719. Mo Chunyan 90                              CHN   NDC       .-F25-29
 2720. Fischer Antje Elisabeth 73                 GER   NDC       .-F45-49
 2721. Dini Natascia 71                           ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2722. Coco Francesca 76                          ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2723. Falcone Marika Maria Caterina 66           MLT   NDC       .-F50-54
 2724. Arduin Elodie 88                           FRA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2725. Sileri Silvia 67                           ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2726. Matera Valentina 79                        ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2727. Gervasoni Simona 85                        ITA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2728. Damiani Francesca 73                       ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2729. Andersson Mimmi 66                         SWE   NDC       .-F50-54
 2730. Pagni Nicoletta 58                         ITA   NDC       .-F60-64
 2731. Cittadino Annunziata 66                    ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2732. Cucherat Jacqueline 57                     FRA   NDC       .-F60-64
 2733. Cunico Maurizia 78                         ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2734. Nyantakyi Evelyn 87                        GHA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2735. Bartenze Priscah Jemutai 86                KEN   NDC       .-F30-34
 2736. Korir Rebecca Jepchirchir 92               KEN   NDC       .-F25-29
 2737. Mazzoccoli Alessandra 64                   ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2738. Florio Annalisa 64                         ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2739. Stanciu Mihaela 89                         ROU   NDC       .-F25-29
 2740. Dente Antonella 80                         ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2741. Shurety Kelly 87                           GBR   NDC       .-F30-34
 2742. Menchetti Raffaella 72                     ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2743. Ciopponi Monica 70                         ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2744. Reger Melissa 81                           USA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2745. Bjerg Vibeke Beathe 61                     DEN   NDC       .-F55-59
 2746. Schiavon Daniela 80                        ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2747. Vogt Diana 79                              GER   NDC       .-F35-39
 2748. Silcott Iscilma 66                         USA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2749. Tomas Christine 70                         USA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2750. Harju-Heikkilă„ Pă„Ivi 68                  FIN   NDC       .-F50-54
 2751. Ledda Pierina 66                           ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2752. Testa Erika 91                             ITA   NDC       .-F25-29
 2753. Devereux Natasha 71                        IRL   NDC       .-F45-49
 2754. Miccoli Giuseppina 72                      ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2755. Argentiero Marina 73                       ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2756. Mendola Alessandra 74                      ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2757. Cesari Maria Antonietta 66                 ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2758. Falvo Franca Oreana 61                     ITA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2759. Bressi Carmela 70                          ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2760. Mulero Sachez Clementa Mercedes 81         ESP   NDC       .-F35-39
 2761. Naze Mary-Elodie 89                        FRA   NDC       .-F25-29
 2762. Bellomini Maurizia 47                      ITA   NDC       .-F70-74
 2763. Romagnoli Mila 64                          ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2764. Coppa Agnese 77                            ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2765. Yang Danyu 73                              CHN   NDC       .-F45-49
 2766. Galli Francesca 77                         ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2767. Keler Sandra 72                            CRO   NDC       .-F45-49
 2768. Antinarelli Marzia 71                      ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2769. Viola Arianna 87                           ITA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2770. Christelle Basterreix 74                   FRA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2771. Ferstl A. Andrea 70                        GER   NDC       .-F45-49
 2772. Urazova Olga 78                            UKR   NDC       .-F40-44
 2773. Matrone Manuela 75                         ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2774. Guzzago Gianna 71                          ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2775. Strazzera Adriana 65                       ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2776. Bontempo Piera 84                          ITA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2777. Bessi Guia 60                              ITA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2778. Giannotti Monica 63                        ITA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2779. Virgili Roberta 66                         ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2780. Conti Claudia 69                           ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2781. Brindisi Maria 54                          ITA   NDC       .-F60-64
 2782. Saniukovich Victoria 73                    ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2783. Ioana Nastasa 89                           ROU   NDC       .-F25-29
 2784. Ramantswana Sedibu Evelyn Prudence 75      RSA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2785. Waddams Faye 86                            GBR   NDC       .-F30-34
 2786. Rangel Miguel Karine Andrea 79             BRA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2787. Levin Karen 50                             USA   NDC       .-F65-69
 2788. Copada Zandra Abogadie 83                  PHI   NDC       .-F35-39
 2789. Salatini Alessia 79                        ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2790. Murianni Laura 77                          ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2791. Fantini Maria Rosaria 61                   ITA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2792. Gabrielli Patrizia 49                      ITA   NDC       .-F65-69
 2793. Drudi Metalli Giorgia 96                   ITA   NDC       .-F20-24
 2794. Palmieri Nadia 72                          SUI   NDC       .-F45-49
 2795. Rutigliano Simona 84                       ITA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2796. Crisapulli Elena 83                        ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2797. Vitali Raffaella 65                        ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2798. Bracchi Simona Paola 65                    ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2799. Gollent Simona Gabriela 73                 ROU   NDC       .-F45-49
 2800. Loach Katherine 61                         GBR   NDC       .-F55-59
 2801. Magrini Simona 73                          ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2802. Boyd Michelle Raylee 69                    AUS   NDC       .-F45-49
 2803. Calvet Alexandra 73                        FRA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2804. Castellani Katia 72                        ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2805. Socorro Fernandez Tamara 84                ESP   NDC       .-F30-34
 2806. Maleti Marinella 68                        ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2807. Desiderio Fabiola 70                       ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2808. Tamburi Silvia 81                          ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2809. Volpato Alessandra 72                      ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2810. Lang Katherine Kelly 61                    USA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2811. Guerra Laura 60                            ITA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2812. Tornese Simona 90                          ITA   NDC       .-F25-29
 2813. Licheri Antonella 65                       ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2814. Di Vito Roberta 91                         ITA   NDC       .-F25-29
 2815. Kieseler Antje 67                          GER   NDC       .-F50-54
 2816. Pavletic Suzana 63                         CRO   NDC       .-F55-59
 2817. Speroniero Nadia 65                        ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2818. Edwards Nicole 91                          GBR   NDC       .-F25-29
 2819. Goriacheva Natalia 87                      RUS   NDC       .-F30-34
 2820. Sorrenti Monica 81                         ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2821. Virga Franca 71                            ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2822. Zoffmann Sylvia 68                         AUT   NDC       .-F50-54
 2823. Kelly Lorna 71                             IRL   NDC       .-F45-49
 2824. Zanela Luciana 74                          ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2825. Zeriali Alda 64                            ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2826. Rohde Kristin 73                           USA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2827. Macnaughton Catherine 76                   GBR   NDC       .-F40-44
 2828. Maartje De Kanter 74                       NED   NDC       .-F40-44
 2829. Ruiz Catherine 73                          SUI   NDC       .-F45-49
 2830. Boyle Olivia 82                            GBR   NDC       .-F35-39
 2831. Keler Iva 98                               CRO   NDC       .-F20-24
 2832. Dumea Loredana 83                          ROU   NDC       .-F35-39
 2833. Parisi Luisa 71                            ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2834. Khpal Muska 85                             AFG   NDC       .-F30-34
 2835. Kouli Zoi Eleni 78                         GRE   NDC       .-F40-44
 2836. Tartamelli Lina 46                         ITA   NDC       .-F70-74
 2837. Mossucca Filomena 75                       ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2838. Berninger Katharina 84                     GER   NDC       .-F30-34
 2839. Stabile Karim 72                           BRA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2840. Clave Agnes 72                             FRA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2841. Avolio Nunzia 81                           ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2842. Amann Anne 71                              FRA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2843. Clorofilli Paola 68                        ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2844. Gabarda Estrella 68                        ESP   NDC       .-F50-54
 2845. Ricci Sabrina 72                           ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2846. Alonso Rodriguez Estrella 68               MEX   NDC       .-F50-54
 2847. Teyssedre Marie 87                         FRA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2848. Zachar Barbara 90                          HUN   NDC       .-F25-29
 2849. Cavallera Annunziata 69                    ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2850. Daidone Arianna 80                         ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2851. Brakebill Sharon 48                        USA   NDC       .-F70-74
 2852. Giunchi Anna 78                            ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2853. Cherubini Sabrina 70                       ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2854. Lombardozzi Valeria 75                     ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2855. Rossi Laura 77                             ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2856. Cecchi Chiara 91                           ITA   NDC       .-F25-29
 2857. Shi Xinling 87                             CHN   NDC       .-F30-34
 2858. Monzani Pamela 81                          ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2859. Quattrini Elena 81                         ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2860. Asbjornsdottir Ester 76                    ISL   NDC       .-F40-44
 2861. Homden Michelle 71                         GBR   NDC       .-F45-49
 2862. Kahramanlar Olena 84                       UKR   NDC       .-F30-34
 2863. D'Addio Pam 60                             USA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2864. Binderup Jacobsen Ulla 65                  DEN   NDC       .-F50-54
 2865. De Arcangelis Claudia 75                   ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2866. Vu Ann 79                                  USA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2867. Bernard Isabelle 63                        FRA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2868. Fratini Francesca 73                       ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2869. Bonci Giorgia 76                           ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2870. Rubinsztejn Andrea 74                      ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2871. Tidbury Louise 79                          GBR   NDC       .-F35-39
 2872. Salvo Alessandra 84                        ITA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2873. Tani Saeko 74                              JPN   NDC       .-F40-44
 2874. Beatty Sarah 83                            USA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2875. Pulfer Alexandra 75                        GER   NDC       .-F40-44
 2876. Tauzin Audrey 85                           FRA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2877. Reliquet Camille 87                        FRA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2878. Acosta Velazquez Maria Gabriela 62         MEX   NDC       .-F55-59
 2879. Schmalenberg Brigitte 67                   GER   NDC       .-F50-54
 2880. Guenat Siffert Laurence 69                 SUI   NDC       .-F45-49
 2881. Berry Tash 95                              GBR   NDC       .-F20-24
 2882. Konieczna Weronika 82                      POL   NDC       .-F35-39
 2883. Genovese Meri 77                           ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2884. Granieri Enrica Rosa 84                    ITA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2885. Sacripanti Patrizia 66                     ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2886. Francesconi Elisa 82                       ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2887. Strano Sabrina 71                          ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2888. Fuligni Melania 73                         ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2889. Bravetti Annalaura 73                      ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2890. Marchioni Cinzia 74                        ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2891. Grosso Lucia 73                            ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2892. Di Feo Floriana 84                         ITA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2893. York Jessica Andrea 78                     GER   NDC       .-F40-44
 2894. Zennaro Arianna 68                         ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2895. Pavasini Deborah 77                        ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2896. Mulas Tiziana 60                           ITA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2897. Pennese Carmela 69                         ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2898. Marafioti Simona 71                        ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2899. Caricchia Francesca 71                     ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2900. Masini Matilde 67                          ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2901. Trulli Maria Elena 66                      ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2902. Ferrando Valeria 78                        ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2903. Vallerius Anja 85                          GER   NDC       .-F30-34
 2904. Malek Aleksandra 69                        POL   NDC       .-F45-49
 2905. Engels Cindy 76                            BEL   NDC       .-F40-44
 2906. Both Nele 88                               GER   NDC       .-F30-34
 2907. La Rocca Franca 77                         ITA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2908. Leme De Campos Millena 83                  BRA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2909. Vaquier Lucile 88                          FRA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2910. Caperna Desira 83                          ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2911. Pace Lucia 81                              ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2912. Tessaro Maria Luisa 67                     ITA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2913. Caselli Tamara 81                          ITA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2914. Neldner Cynthia 76                         USA   NDC       .-F40-44
 2915. Hill Lauren 84                             GBR   NDC       .-F30-34
 2916. Philippe Virginie 71                       FRA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2917. Puech Patricia 70                          FRA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2918. Xu Dou 89                                  CHN   NDC       .-F25-29
 2919. Jankowski Elvisa 78                        GER   NDC       .-F40-44
 2920. Chell㉠Valerie 65                         FRA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2921. Strommen Rigmor 65                         NOR   NDC       .-F50-54
 2922. Fraysse Marie-Christine 67                 FRA   NDC       .-F50-54
 2923. Barnole Audrey 73                          FRA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2924. Giorgio Christina 75                       DEN   NDC       .-F40-44
 2925. Stadtmăśller Natascha 87                   GER   NDC       .-F30-34
 2926. Archondo Amalia 76                         URY   NDC       .-F40-44
 2927. Philis Melissa 86                          FRA   NDC       .-F30-34
 2928. Guyot Marie-Ange 68                        SUI   NDC       .-F50-54
 2929. Sicard Doris 55                            FRA   NDC       .-F60-64
 2930. Barrett Faye 87                            GBR   NDC       .-F30-34
 2931. Fearnside Jenny 61                         GBR   NDC       .-F55-59
 2932. Karlsson Ida 87                            SWE   NDC       .-F30-34
 2933. Davies Persia Melanie 63                   ITA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2934. Finateu Florence 72                        FRA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2935. Brown Jenny 72                             GBR   NDC       .-F45-49
 2936. Amari Sonia 82                             FRA   NDC       .-F35-39
 2937. Longeaud Silvie 62                         FRA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2938. Weller Anna 63                             USA   NDC       .-F55-59
 2939. Brandizzi Federica 69                      ITA   NDC       .-F45-49
 2940. Barthel Nina 80                            GER   NDC       .-F35-39
 2941. Young Chloe 85                             GBR   NDC       .-F30-34
 2942. Beswitherick Zoe 76                        GBR   NDC       .-F40-44
 2943. Biryukova Natalia 86                       RUS   NDC       .-F30-34
       MUŽI
  ###. meno ročník                               štát   čas     ##.-agecat
    1. Birech Cosmas Jairus Kipchoge 86           KEN 2:08:03    1.-M30-34
    2. Abdi Ibrahim Abdo 97                       BRN 2:08:32    1.-M20-24
    3. Kangogo Paul Kios 89                       KEN 2:09:20    1.-M25-29
    4. Nkhabutlane Motlokoa Clement 84            LES 2:10:32    2.-M30-34
    5. Gebru Girmay Birhanu 86                    ETH 2:10:57    3.-M30-34
    6. Kipsaat Mathew 87                          KEN 2:11:35    4.-M30-34
    7. Gonfa Dejene Debela 95                     ETH 2:12:01    2.-M20-24
    8. Derese Daniel Aschenik 82                  ETH 2:13:36    1.-M35-39
    9. Akopesha Abraham Kasongwor 93              KEN 2:14:38    2.-M25-29
   10. Gezu Belete Mekonen 85                     ETH 2:16:32    5.-M30-34
   11. Chirchir Jafred Kipchumba 83               KEN 2:17:20    2.-M35-39
   12. Liyew Shengo Kebede 89                     ETH 2:17:37    3.-M25-29
   13. Nasef Ahamed 75                            ITA 2:21:07    1.-M40-44
   14. Adugna Biniyam Senibeta 88                 ITA 2:29:21    6.-M30-34
   15. Zullo Luigi 89                             ITA 2:30:49    4.-M25-29
   16. Liberatore Domenico 82                     ITA 2:33:34    3.-M35-39
   17. Sansone Massimiliano 85                    ITA 2:33:47    7.-M30-34
   18. Milani Alessio 82                          ITA 2:34:03    4.-M35-39
   19. Milani Massimiliano Andrea 72              ITA 2:34:18    1.-M45-49
   20. Raiti Alessandro 83                        ITA 2:35:43    5.-M35-39
   21. Poxton Chris 80                            GBR 2:36:03    6.-M35-39
   22. Lawrence Steven 78                         CAN 2:41:19    2.-M40-44
   23. Arnoldi Mauro 75                           ITA 2:42:02    3.-M40-44
   24. Calcaterra Giorgio 72                      ITA 2:42:26    2.-M45-49
   25. Villazala Christian 92                     ESP 2:42:30    5.-M25-29
   26. De Bernardi Massimiliano 83                ITA 2:42:58    7.-M35-39
   27. Gallone Antonio 66                         ITA 2:43:05    1.-M50-54
   28. Trapletti Robin 82                         ITA 2:43:10    8.-M35-39
   29. Atanasi Giampietro 84                      ITA 2:43:24    8.-M30-34
   30. Sanchez Hugo 82                            ESP 2:43:27    9.-M35-39
   31. Minei Marco 70                             ITA 2:43:54    3.-M45-49
   32. Aeschlimann Gilles 79                      SUI 2:44:41   10.-M35-39
   33. Prada Emanuele 70                          ITA 2:44:45    4.-M45-49
   34. Boudouma Yahya 69                          ITA 2:45:18    5.-M45-49
   35. Conforti Giulio 84                         ITA 2:45:22    9.-M30-34
   36. Kiredjian Joris 86                         FRA 2:45:50   10.-M30-34
   37. Garrote De Marcos Juan 72                  ESP 2:46:11    6.-M45-49
   38. Ghorbanalirad Sina 87                      ITA 2:46:19   11.-M30-34
   39. Perta Michele 75                           ITA 2:46:23    4.-M40-44
   40. Iacomelli Francesco 84                     ITA 2:46:26   12.-M30-34
   41. Casalini Vittorio 78                       ITA 2:46:28    5.-M40-44
   42. Roch Thierry 95                            SUI 2:47:17    3.-M20-24
   43. Martin Rindlisbacher 69                    SUI 2:47:20    7.-M45-49
   44. Airaldo German 71                          ARG 2:47:45    8.-M45-49
   45. Indelicato Marco 69                        ITA 2:48:02    9.-M45-49
   46. Checcacci Lorenzo 70                       ITA 2:48:04   10.-M45-49
   47. Quattrini Riccardo 74                      ITA 2:49:17    6.-M40-44
   48. Carbotti Pietro 77                         ITA 2:49:19    7.-M40-44
   49. Graham Robert 91                           GBR 2:49:29    6.-M25-29
   50. Soufyane El Fadil 78                       ITA 2:49:37    8.-M40-44
   51. Carboni Cristian 81                        ITA 2:49:40   11.-M35-39
   52. Pasieczny Robert 77                        POL 2:49:49    9.-M40-44
   53. Bryla Krzysztof 79                         POL 2:50:03   12.-M35-39
   54. Bettarelli Stefano 79                      ITA 2:50:31   13.-M35-39
   55. Watson Alistair 84                         GBR 2:50:35   13.-M30-34
   56. Cagnani Luca 79                            ITA 2:51:40   14.-M35-39
   57. Tedde Palmiro 72                           ITA 2:51:57   11.-M45-49
   58. Gaston Nkombo Nkombo 73                    ITA 2:52:03   12.-M45-49
   59. Salaris Gianluca 80                        ITA 2:52:15   15.-M35-39
   60. Federici Luigi 81                          ITA 2:52:18   16.-M35-39
   61. Dongu Antonio 77                           ITA 2:52:33   10.-M40-44
   62. Johansson Jonas 81                         SWE 2:53:03   17.-M35-39
   63. Morelli Remo 69                            ITA 2:53:04   13.-M45-49
   64. Casu Filippo 84                            ITA 2:53:06   14.-M30-34
   65. Dominoni Ippolito 67                       ITA 2:53:09    2.-M50-54
   66. Valoti Paolo 71                            ITA 2:53:14   14.-M45-49
   67. Maiolo William 75                          ITA 2:53:21   11.-M40-44
   68. Meijer Frank 81                            NED 2:53:22   18.-M35-39
   69. O' Connor Pat 68                           IRL 2:53:24    3.-M50-54
   70. Breuzin Theophane 89                       FRA 2:53:39    7.-M25-29
   71. Carnevali Giorgio 71                       ITA 2:53:39   15.-M45-49
   72. Ceraulo Emiliano 71                        ITA 2:53:40   16.-M45-49
   73. Cabello Garcia Jose Luis 87                ESP 2:53:53   15.-M30-34
   74. Arena Franco 82                            ITA 2:53:55   19.-M35-39
   75. Riggione Adriano 67                        SUI 2:53:58    4.-M50-54
   76. Kritzinger Anton Tobias 92                 ITA 2:53:59    8.-M25-29
   77. Bianchi Danilo 70                          ITA 2:54:03   17.-M45-49
   78. Dieteren Jean-Pierre 65                    NED 2:54:12    5.-M50-54
   79. Cilli Giuseppe 71                          ITA 2:54:21   18.-M45-49
   80. Latiano Paolo 73                           ITA 2:54:31   19.-M45-49
   81. Siciarz Marcin 78                          POL 2:54:35   12.-M40-44
   82. Pallante Walter 87                         ITA 2:54:36   16.-M30-34
   83. Khelifi Idir 72                            FRA 2:54:39   20.-M45-49
   84. Laszlo Modos 80                            HUN 2:54:55   20.-M35-39
   85. Peter Czencz 82                            HUN 2:54:57   21.-M35-39
   86. Hurel Wilfried 75                          FRA 2:54:58   13.-M40-44
   87. Tomba Roberto 79                           ITA 2:54:58   22.-M35-39
   88. Marini Agostini Andrea 77                  ITA 2:55:15   14.-M40-44
   89. Borelli Daniele 74                         ITA 2:55:20   15.-M40-44
   90. Rigo Andrea 69                             ITA 2:55:25   21.-M45-49
   91. Constantin Jan 95                          SUI 2:55:25    4.-M20-24
   92. Grillo Manuele 75                          ITA 2:55:49   16.-M40-44
   93. Esposito Ciro 88                           ITA 2:55:49   17.-M30-34
   94. Poerio Gianluca 67                         ITA 2:55:49    6.-M50-54
   95. Zamparelli Ugo 70                          ITA 2:55:52   22.-M45-49
   96. Vari Claudio 69                            ITA 2:55:52   23.-M45-49
   97. Ardolino Celestino 70                      ITA 2:55:56   24.-M45-49
   98. Greco Pasquale 77                          ITA 2:56:02   17.-M40-44
   99. Dallolio Matteo 92                         ITA 2:56:12    9.-M25-29
  100. Farina Stefano 82                          ITA 2:56:16   23.-M35-39
  101. Offer Andrea 84                            ITA 2:56:17   18.-M30-34
  102. Genovese Gaetano 59                        ITA 2:56:17    1.-M55-59
  103. Ciardetti Francesco 79                     ITA 2:56:18   24.-M35-39
  104. Romano Daniele 74                          ITA 2:56:18   18.-M40-44
  105. Thomas Ludovic 80                          BEL 2:56:21   25.-M35-39
  106. Agostini Lorenzo 77                        ITA 2:56:22   19.-M40-44
  107. Listjak Martin 81                          SVK 2:56:22   26.-M35-39
  108. Zudaire Vergara Aitor 70                   ESP 2:56:26   25.-M45-49
  109. Langone Isidoro 77                         ITA 2:56:43   20.-M40-44
  110. Roger Heiligers 77                         NED 2:56:49   21.-M40-44
  111. Huyghe Filip 71                            BEL 2:56:51   26.-M45-49
  112. Miri Massimo 63                            ITA 2:56:53    2.-M55-59
  113. Pansini Giovanni 82                        ITA 2:56:57   27.-M35-39
  114. Ciccazzo Massimo 74                        ITA 2:56:59   22.-M40-44
  115. Giannone Alessandro 74                     ITA 2:57:06   23.-M40-44
  116. Susakin Nikita 90                          RUS 2:57:08   10.-M25-29
  117. ?InăˇGl Filip 88                           CZE 2:57:11   19.-M30-34
  118. Casini Giovanni 67                         ITA 2:57:15    7.-M50-54
  119. Cirillo Yuri 77                            ITA 2:57:18   24.-M40-44
  120. Mutafchiev Vladimir 80                     BUL 2:57:19   28.-M35-39
  121. Heselmans Werner 68                        BEL 2:57:29    8.-M50-54
  122. Deciccia Ilario 75                         ITA 2:57:32   25.-M40-44
  123. Riso Biagio 85                             ITA 2:57:35   20.-M30-34
  124. Atzeni Alviero 69                          ITA 2:57:36   27.-M45-49
  125. Le Cour Grandmaison Louis 91               FRA 2:57:40   11.-M25-29
  126. Dabal〠Filippo 80                         ITA 2:57:43   29.-M35-39
  127. Cailliez Mathieu 76                        FRA 2:57:47   26.-M40-44
  128. Galassi Fabiano 77                         ITA 2:57:56   27.-M40-44
  129. Chiodi Antonio 84                          ITA 2:57:57   21.-M30-34
  130. Geraldini Piergianni 82                    ITA 2:58:02   30.-M35-39
  131. Morittu Alessandro 70                      ITA 2:58:03   28.-M45-49
  132. Amelio Matteo 86                           ITA 2:58:04   22.-M30-34
  133. Merino Palacios Cristian Alejandro 81      ESP 2:58:09   31.-M35-39
  134. Rigamonti Matteo 73                        ITA 2:58:20   29.-M45-49
  135. Maffioletti David Emilio 85                ITA 2:58:30   23.-M30-34
  136. Masoero Carlo 90                           ITA 2:58:31   12.-M25-29
  137. Lisciani Gabriele 61                       ITA 2:58:35    3.-M55-59
  138. Budhia Harshik Baboo 71                    RSA 2:58:37   30.-M45-49
  139. Jones Daniel 80                            GBR 2:58:38   32.-M35-39
  140. Gulyas Marcell 85                          HUN 2:58:42   24.-M30-34
  141. Wie Flaa Alexander 85                      NOR 2:58:43   25.-M30-34
  142. Guida Valerio 83                           ITA 2:58:46   33.-M35-39
  143. Barden Taylor 78                           USA 2:58:52   28.-M40-44
  144. Maderna Marco 89                           ITA 2:58:55   13.-M25-29
  145. Daverio Matteo 74                          ITA 2:58:55   29.-M40-44
  146. Lacour Romain 77                           FRA 2:59:08   30.-M40-44
  147. Mainetti Gabriele 74                       ITA 2:59:11   31.-M40-44
  148. De Sousa Barros Harilson 77                BRA 2:59:15   32.-M40-44
  149. Amabrini Fabio 72                          ITA 2:59:20   31.-M45-49
  150. Borlenghi Federico 77                      ITA 2:59:21   33.-M40-44
  151. Zuccarello Nicola 77                       ITA 2:59:22   34.-M40-44
  152. Leonelli Giacomo 75                        ITA 2:59:29   35.-M40-44
  153. Iademarco Angelo 85                        ITA 2:59:34   26.-M30-34
  154. Stonfer Daniele 82                         ITA 2:59:36   34.-M35-39
  155. Ripoche Jerome 77                          FRA 2:59:41   36.-M40-44
  156. Feminier Eric 62                           FRA 2:59:46    4.-M55-59
  157. Pastori Pier Luigi 75                      ITA 2:59:48   37.-M40-44
  158. Perez Redondo Francisco Javier 79          ESP 2:59:49   35.-M35-39
  159. Hijosa Rodriguez Raul 85                   ESP 2:59:50   27.-M30-34
  160. Solomon Gabriel 84                         ROU 2:59:51   28.-M30-34
  161. Pennacchi Daniele 75                       ITA 3:00:00   38.-M40-44
  162. Tanzi Giuseppe 69                          ITA 3:00:09   32.-M45-49
  163. De Feo Attilio 75                          ITA 3:00:15   39.-M40-44
  164. Cetorelli Gian Luca 75                     ITA 3:00:17   40.-M40-44
  165. Marchienne Laurent 71                      FRA 3:00:25   33.-M45-49
  166. Lopez Sanchez Miguel 77                    ESP 3:00:26   41.-M40-44
  167. Hampel Florian 83                          GER 3:00:27   36.-M35-39
  168. Scaraia Raffaele 89                        ITA 3:00:28   14.-M25-29
  169. Orr Stephen 64                             AUS 3:00:32    9.-M50-54
  170. Benedetti Enrico 81                        ITA 3:00:38   37.-M35-39
  171. Ballard Thomas 90                          GBR 3:00:38   15.-M25-29
  172. Turkay Jonathan 89                         FRA 3:00:41   16.-M25-29
  173. Metcalf Joshua 78                          USA 3:00:41   42.-M40-44
  174. Lă“Pez Comesaă‘A Oscar Manuel 81           ESP 3:00:44   38.-M35-39
  175. Firmin Patrick 77                          FRA 3:00:47   43.-M40-44
  176. Grall Hermann 62                           AUT 3:00:52    5.-M55-59
  177. Peelen Anthony 79                          BEL 3:00:54   39.-M35-39
  178. Jezolkowski Piotr 72                       POL 3:00:55   34.-M45-49
  179. Ubaldi Marco 80                            ITA 3:00:55   40.-M35-39
  180. Pani Andrea 80                             ITA 3:00:57   41.-M35-39
  181. Hagerlof Daniel 74                         SWE 3:01:00   44.-M40-44
  182. Van Beersel Dieter 85                      BEL 3:01:02   29.-M30-34
  183. Pietrasiak Janusz Kazimierz 66             POL 3:01:03   10.-M50-54
  184. Giansiracusa Travis 78                     AUS 3:01:04   45.-M40-44
  185. Grey Gareth 85                             ITA 3:01:04   30.-M30-34
  186. Piccinini Luca 69                          ITA 3:01:15   35.-M45-49
  187. Butler David 89                            IRL 3:01:30   17.-M25-29
  188. Caielli Stefano 66                         ITA 3:01:32   11.-M50-54
  189. Ruiz Crespo Rubă‰N 77                      ESP 3:01:40   46.-M40-44
  190. Haddaji Jamel 86                           TUN 3:01:45   31.-M30-34
  191. Catalano Nicolino 75                       ITA 3:01:47   47.-M40-44
  192. Olek Marcin 75                             POL 3:02:06   48.-M40-44
  193. Todaro Cristiano 85                        ITA 3:02:27   32.-M30-34
  194. Paone Giovanni 80                          ITA 3:02:33   42.-M35-39
  195. Meslet Fră‰Dă‰Ric 68                       FRA 3:02:36   12.-M50-54
  196. Vande Weghe Thomas 94                      BEL 3:02:37    5.-M20-24
  197. Fabre Frederic 76                          FRA 3:02:41   49.-M40-44
  198. Croft James 89                             GBR 3:02:42   18.-M25-29
  199. Chavă‰E Thomas 90                          BEL 3:02:42   19.-M25-29
  200. Azzaretto Salvatore 84                     ITA 3:02:43   33.-M30-34
  201. Zannini Alessio 80                         ITA 3:02:53   43.-M35-39
  202. Fattore Luciano 64                         ITA 3:02:54   13.-M50-54
  203. Gagliardi Raffaele 69                      ITA 3:02:59   36.-M45-49
  204. Mascia Roberto 68                          ITA 3:03:04   14.-M50-54
  205. Zhizhenkov Vasiliy 72                      RUS 3:03:09   37.-M45-49
  206. Neuhauser Andreas 85                       GER 3:03:13   34.-M30-34
  207. Santos Fernando 70                         POR 3:03:15   38.-M45-49
  208. Marseglia Pasquale 71                      ITA 3:03:25   39.-M45-49
  209. Brambilla Tiziano 64                       ITA 3:03:26   15.-M50-54
  210. Palermo Francesco 64                       ITA 3:03:29   16.-M50-54
  211. Laterza Giovanni 66                        ITA 3:03:31   17.-M50-54
  212. Brussolo Simone 79                         ITA 3:03:36   44.-M35-39
  213. D'Amato Michele 73                         ITA 3:03:37   40.-M45-49
  214. Stewart James 85                           GBR 3:03:39   35.-M30-34
  215. Ortiz Olmeda Luis 74                       ESP 3:03:46   50.-M40-44
  216. Calfapietra Giorgio 68                     ITA 3:03:49   18.-M50-54
  217. Innocenti Vittorio 78                      ITA 3:03:59   51.-M40-44
  218. Spinelli Lamberto 81                       ITA 3:04:00   45.-M35-39
  219. Jens Maes 94                               BEL 3:04:10    6.-M20-24
  220. Sofron Tudor 81                            ROU 3:04:12   46.-M35-39
  221. Isolato Fabio 74                           ITA 3:04:12   52.-M40-44
  222. Di Fresco Daniele 83                       ITA 3:04:13   47.-M35-39
  223. Sangiovanni Danilo 93                      ITA 3:04:31   20.-M25-29
  224. Bisegna Massimiliano 71                    ITA 3:04:34   41.-M45-49
  225. Carrion Gonzalez Alejandro 86              ESP 3:04:35   36.-M30-34
  226. Hlo?Ek Pavel 83                            CZE 3:04:36   48.-M35-39
  227. Magrelli Francesco 71                      ITA 3:04:42   42.-M45-49
  228. Merolli Italo 64                           ITA 3:04:44   19.-M50-54
  229. Vigier Stephane 82                         FRA 3:04:48   49.-M35-39
  230. Prigent Yannick 78                         FRA 3:04:48   53.-M40-44
  231. Avanzato Amedeo 72                         ITA 3:04:54   43.-M45-49
  232. Ferramondo Mauro 86                        ITA 3:04:57   37.-M30-34
  233. Murinu Andrew 88                           ITA 3:05:00   38.-M30-34
  234. Bondi Claudio 79                           ITA 3:05:08   50.-M35-39
  235. Reol Plaza Luis Jesăšs 72                  ESP 3:05:08   44.-M45-49
  236. Muldoon Patrick 82                         IRL 3:05:09   51.-M35-39
  237. Zanga Roberto 70                           ITA 3:05:11   45.-M45-49
  238. Masucci Gianmario 83                       ITA 3:05:15   52.-M35-39
  239. Jocher Christian 62                        ITA 3:05:23    6.-M55-59
  240. Bijedic Ersan 80                           BIH 3:05:25   53.-M35-39
  241. Vivaldini Alberto 69                       ITA 3:05:30   46.-M45-49
  242. Drouilly Cyril 76                          FRA 3:05:32   54.-M40-44
  243. Serafini Claudio Michele 73                ITA 3:05:38   47.-M45-49
  244. Dani Diego Luca 75                         ITA 3:05:38   55.-M40-44
  245. Moltini Cedric 79                          FRA 3:05:39   54.-M35-39
  246. Ucci Davide 81                             ITA 3:05:41   55.-M35-39
  247. Agosto Giuseppe 64                         ITA 3:05:46   20.-M50-54
  248. Falcone Alessandro 74                      ITA 3:05:51   56.-M40-44
  249. Di Salvia Michele 83                       ITA 3:05:52   56.-M35-39
  250. Ortega Goya Juanra 75                      ESP 3:05:58   57.-M40-44
  251. Di Pino Daniele 76                         ITA 3:06:03   58.-M40-44
  252. Catania Claudio 79                         ITA 3:06:04   57.-M35-39
  253. Suarez Cuao Juan Carlos 73                 ESP 3:06:05   48.-M45-49
  254. Muă‘Oz Rivas Israel 81                     ESP 3:06:17   58.-M35-39
  255. Cobelli Daniele 79                         ITA 3:06:19   59.-M35-39
  256. Ford Gareth Wayne 88                       RSA 3:06:20   39.-M30-34
  257. Remi Lancha 71                             FRA 3:06:20   49.-M45-49
  258. Pentangelo Mario 49                        ITA 3:06:21    1.-M65-69
  259. Li Pizzi Francesco 80                      ITA 3:06:22   60.-M35-39
  260. Spelina Charlie 84                         GBR 3:06:34   40.-M30-34
  261. Plank Manuel 87                            AUT 3:06:35   41.-M30-34
  262. Vendola Fabio 68                           ITA 3:06:38   21.-M50-54
  263. Poole Mark 82                              IRL 3:06:39   61.-M35-39
  264. Compagni Nicola 80                         ITA 3:06:39   62.-M35-39
  265. Monteyremard Cyril 83                      FRA 3:06:40   63.-M35-39
  266. Mataloni Flavio 73                         ITA 3:06:40   50.-M45-49
  267. Eriksson Patrik 67                         SWE 3:06:41   22.-M50-54
  268. Pierdomenico Gianluca 69                   ITA 3:06:42   51.-M45-49
  269. Knox Ian 90                                USA 3:06:50   21.-M25-29
  270. Tessarollo Luca 72                         ITA 3:06:51   52.-M45-49
  271. Botta Alberto 68                           ITA 3:06:58   23.-M50-54
  272. Liviero Alessandro 72                      ITA 3:07:02   53.-M45-49
  273. Baccini Marco 82                           ITA 3:07:03   64.-M35-39
  274. Straumann Alain 72                         SUI 3:07:03   54.-M45-49
  275. Corradini Stefano 71                       ITA 3:07:04   55.-M45-49
  276. Cerrone Massimiliano 65                    ITA 3:07:05   24.-M50-54
  277. Rodriguez-Franco Juanjo 76                 ESP 3:07:05   59.-M40-44
  278. Brideson Robert 87                         ITA 3:07:12   42.-M30-34
  279. Pierotti Simone 76                         ITA 3:07:17   60.-M40-44
  280. Jakobsson David 89                         SWE 3:07:18   22.-M25-29
  281. Ambroselli Marco 81                        ITA 3:07:19   65.-M35-39
  282. Deplano Andrea 70                          ITA 3:07:19   56.-M45-49
  283. Padalino Pietro 74                         ITA 3:07:20   61.-M40-44
  284. Lorthioir Să‰Bastien 81                    FRA 3:07:23   66.-M35-39
  285. Munerato Paolo 70                          ITA 3:07:24   57.-M45-49
  286. Finegan Oran 76                            IRL 3:07:25   62.-M40-44
  287. Failla Sebastiano 64                       ITA 3:07:28   25.-M50-54
  288. Baudone Giacomo Antonio 72                 ITA 3:07:29   58.-M45-49
  289. Granata Giuseppe 70                        ITA 3:07:34   59.-M45-49
  290. Ferrari Alessandro 87                      ITA 3:07:35   43.-M30-34
  291. Demortier Luc 70                           BEL 3:07:37   60.-M45-49
  292. Cardi Mirko 76                             ITA 3:07:44   63.-M40-44
  293. Bernays Maxime 79                          FRA 3:07:48   67.-M35-39
  294. Roberto Giovanni 64                        ITA 3:07:48   26.-M50-54
  295. Cerol Pedro 84                             POR 3:07:50   44.-M30-34
  296. Olagnon Eric 82                            FRA 3:07:54   68.-M35-39
  297. Manharic Michel 70                         FRA 3:07:54   61.-M45-49
  298. Cucoro Salvatore 71                        ITA 3:07:56   62.-M45-49
  299. Guadagnini Giuseppe 63                     ITA 3:07:59    7.-M55-59
  300. Ordoă‘Ana Joseba 75                        ESP 3:08:01   64.-M40-44
  301. Biondi Daniele 71                          ITA 3:08:02   63.-M45-49
  302. Paterno' Andrea Cateno 72                  ITA 3:08:02   64.-M45-49
  303. Taldone Lorenzo 77                         ITA 3:08:06   65.-M40-44
  304. Torri Matteo 75                            ITA 3:08:06   66.-M40-44
  305. Ardesi Filippo 72                          ITA 3:08:06   65.-M45-49
  306. Ius Simone 87                              ITA 3:08:10   45.-M30-34
  307. Coldebella Walter 68                       ITA 3:08:12   27.-M50-54
  308. Missimei Pierluigi 77                      ITA 3:08:15   67.-M40-44
  309. Cervo Alberto 70                           ITA 3:08:16   66.-M45-49
  310. Sveikata Lukas 88                          LTU 3:08:16   46.-M30-34
  311. Ambrosecchia Antonio 76                    ITA 3:08:24   68.-M40-44
  312. Fernandez Jesus 78                         ESP 3:08:26   69.-M40-44
  313. Maggi Sandro 73                            ITA 3:08:28   67.-M45-49
  314. Macháč Marcel 88                           SVK 3:08:32   47.-M30-34
  315. Deufert Georg 88                           GER 3:08:35   48.-M30-34
  316. De Celis Molina Jose Luis 81               ESP 3:08:38   69.-M35-39
  317. Finocchi Daniele 82                        ITA 3:08:40   70.-M35-39
  318. Ruggeri Tarcisio 67                        ITA 3:08:42   28.-M50-54
  319. Altieri Alessio 75                         ITA 3:08:43   70.-M40-44
  320. Tanaka Satoshi 72                          JPN 3:08:44   68.-M45-49
  321. Orlandi Stefano 78                         ITA 3:08:46   71.-M40-44
  322. Christoph Fischer 83                       GER 3:08:49   71.-M35-39
  323. Blengio Riccardo 87                        ITA 3:08:50   49.-M30-34
  324. Magliano Giovanni 73                       ITA 3:08:53   69.-M45-49
  325. Gonzalez Hermosa Jose Maria 85             ESP 3:08:54   50.-M30-34
  326. Pastore Emanuele 72                        ITA 3:08:55   70.-M45-49
  327. Antonio Lo Conte 67                        SUI 3:08:56   29.-M50-54
  328. Nemeth Tibor 69                            HUN 3:08:58   71.-M45-49
  329. Salas Stony 92                             ITA 3:08:59   23.-M25-29
  330. Svalstrand Mikael 66                       SWE 3:09:00   30.-M50-54
  331. Meszaros Janos 81                          HUN 3:09:03   72.-M35-39
  332. Black Edward 75                            GBR 3:09:03   72.-M40-44
  333. Immersen Simon 85                          DEN 3:09:05   51.-M30-34
  334. Tjoelker Hendrik 87                        NED 3:09:06   52.-M30-34
  335. Flynn Michael 71                           IRL 3:09:09   72.-M45-49
  336. Catalani Leonardo 70                       ITA 3:09:12   73.-M45-49
  337. Donaldson Ian 86                           AUS 3:09:12   53.-M30-34
  338. Ridolfi Angelo Renato 65                   ITA 3:09:19   31.-M50-54
  339. Szybalski Michal 86                        POL 3:09:19   54.-M30-34
  340. Giustizieri Antonio 63                     ITA 3:09:20    8.-M55-59
  341. Leroy Julien 86                            FRA 3:09:20   55.-M30-34
  342. Needham Dave 82                            GBR 3:09:21   73.-M35-39
  343. Lefevre Edouard 78                         FRA 3:09:26   73.-M40-44
  344. Millan Victor 73                           ESP 3:09:30   74.-M45-49
  345. Moeraert Steven 70                         BEL 3:09:31   75.-M45-49
  346. Zudaire Vergara Joseba Patxi 68            ESP 3:09:47   32.-M50-54
  347. Nicolas Vanlerberghe 80                    BEL 3:09:47   74.-M35-39
  348. Fascetti Federico 81                       ITA 3:09:49   75.-M35-39
  349. Vieira Rogerio 65                          POR 3:09:51   33.-M50-54
  350. Mazzone Antonino 74                        ITA 3:09:54   74.-M40-44
  351. Leo Flavio 78                              ITA 3:09:56   75.-M40-44
  352. Pucitis Gatis 81                           LAT 3:09:56   76.-M35-39
  353. Salzmann Urs 55                            SUI 3:10:05    1.-M60-64
  354. Cobelli Devis 78                           ITA 3:10:08   76.-M40-44
  355. Philippe De Cock 85                        BEL 3:10:09   56.-M30-34
  356. Grygiel Mateusz 96                         POL 3:10:17    7.-M20-24
  357. Volpetti Alessandro 73                     ITA 3:10:21   76.-M45-49
  358. Zanardi Gianmaria 88                       ITA 3:10:26   57.-M30-34
  359. Petersen Kasper 91                         DEN 3:10:27   24.-M25-29
  360. Sanz Espartero Cesar 72                    ESP 3:10:28   77.-M45-49
  361. Valenti Francesco 81                       ITA 3:10:28   77.-M35-39
  362. Vilela Antă“Nio 69                         POR 3:10:29   78.-M45-49
  363. Olliffe James 85                           GBR 3:10:31   58.-M30-34
  364. Bengtsson Jonatan 90                       SWE 3:10:32   25.-M25-29
  365. Ascoli Carlo 79                            ITA 3:10:41   78.-M35-39
  366. Im?Irovic Alen 92                          CRO 3:10:43   26.-M25-29
  367. Gabbanini Luca 68                          ITA 3:10:44   34.-M50-54
  368. Cacopardo Matteo 89                        ITA 3:10:50   27.-M25-29
  369. Kupinski Cezary 68                         POL 3:10:52   35.-M50-54
  370. Nanni Diego 76                             ITA 3:10:54   77.-M40-44
  371. Paregiani Gianluca 72                      ITA 3:10:55   79.-M45-49
  372. Fragua Sebastien 76                        FRA 3:10:55   78.-M40-44
  373. Ross Hugh 81                               GBR 3:11:00   79.-M35-39
  374. Scoccia Giuseppe 62                        ITA 3:11:03    9.-M55-59
  375. Bacherl Christian 73                       GER 3:11:05   80.-M45-49
  376. Bertaso Alessio 81                         ITA 3:11:06   80.-M35-39
  377. Di Benedetto Daniele 84                    ITA 3:11:11   59.-M30-34
  378. Faiola Lorenzo 81                          ITA 3:11:12   81.-M35-39
  379. Tamburello Matteo 86                       ITA 3:11:12   60.-M30-34
  380. Menendez Suarez Alejandro 75               ESP 3:11:12   79.-M40-44
  381. Petrucelli Danilo 68                       ITA 3:11:17   36.-M50-54
  382. Masserizzi Marco 88                        ITA 3:11:18   61.-M30-34
  383. Capozza Giuseppe 75                        ITA 3:11:19   80.-M40-44
  384. Locaputo Vito 86                           ITA 3:11:20   62.-M30-34
  385. De Cosmis Domenico 80                      ITA 3:11:21   82.-M35-39
  386. Wilhelmer Christian 87                     AUT 3:11:21   63.-M30-34
  387. Buettner Heiko 80                          GER 3:11:24   83.-M35-39
  388. Sciuto Alessandro 70                       ITA 3:11:26   81.-M45-49
  389. Giacomini Cristiano 75                     ITA 3:11:27   81.-M40-44
  390. Raidich Roberto 74                         ITA 3:11:29   82.-M40-44
  391. Marrano Michele 73                         ITA 3:11:35   82.-M45-49
  392. Calzini Stefano 64                         ITA 3:11:42   37.-M50-54
  393. Didier Ră‰Mi 85                            FRA 3:11:42   64.-M30-34
  394. Dell'Aquia Dario 68                        ITA 3:11:43   38.-M50-54
  395. D'Aquino Francesco 63                      ITA 3:11:45   10.-M55-59
  396. Rossopoulos Antoine 72                     SUI 3:11:53   83.-M45-49
  397. Păśtz Jăśrgen 70                           GER 3:11:58   84.-M45-49
  398. Zauli Bagno Pires Henrique 83              BRA 3:12:01   84.-M35-39
  399. Jabbour Steven 83                          FRA 3:12:03   85.-M35-39
  400. Bosa Riccardo 86                           ITA 3:12:04   65.-M30-34
  401. Argiento Piero 80                          ITA 3:12:06   86.-M35-39
  402. Cappai Gianpiero 66                        ITA 3:12:06   39.-M50-54
  403. Marinelli Giuliano 79                      ITA 3:12:07   87.-M35-39
  404. Scodanibbio Carlo 65                       ITA 3:12:09   40.-M50-54
  405. Giordano Marco 74                          ITA 3:12:12   83.-M40-44
  406. Yanagawa Kokoro 83                         JPN 3:12:13   88.-M35-39
  407. Rogers Brian 83                            GBR 3:12:15   89.-M35-39
  408. Greco Ettore 59                            ITA 3:12:16   11.-M55-59
  409. Delhaye Thierry 66                         FRA 3:12:17   41.-M50-54
  410. Del Pasqua Cesare 86                       ITA 3:12:18   66.-M30-34
  411. De Maeyer Sven 75                          BEL 3:12:20   84.-M40-44
  412. Adamini Marco 83                           ITA 3:12:21   90.-M35-39
  413. Verrengia Antonio 72                       ITA 3:12:21   85.-M45-49
  414. Ranni Antonio 65                           ITA 3:12:22   42.-M50-54
  415. Baccaro Domenico 77                        ITA 3:12:25   85.-M40-44
  416. Georgenthum Eric 79                        FRA 3:12:25   91.-M35-39
  417. Gatto Giovanni 68                          ITA 3:12:25   43.-M50-54
  418. Pavy Hadrien 93                            FRA 3:12:26   28.-M25-29
  419. Lewandowski Maciej 89                      POL 3:12:27   29.-M25-29
  420. Aviat Antoine 90                           FRA 3:12:31   30.-M25-29
  421. Gonzalez Lamb Vazquez Alejandro 80         MEX 3:12:31   92.-M35-39
  422. Robazza Stefano 84                         ITA 3:12:32   67.-M30-34
  423. Kornetzky Sven 67                          GER 3:12:36   44.-M50-54
  424. Paola Francesco 74                         ITA 3:12:38   86.-M40-44
  425. Guariglia Angelo 76                        ITA 3:12:42   87.-M40-44
  426. Gonzalez Perez Guzman Manuel 74            ESP 3:12:42   88.-M40-44
  427. Maggi Antonio 73                           ITA 3:12:43   86.-M45-49
  428. Timo Karinki 68                            FIN 3:12:51   45.-M50-54
  429. Dunne Stephen 91                           GBR 3:12:58   31.-M25-29
  430. Girardot Maximin 88                        FRA 3:12:59   68.-M30-34
  431. Modesti Davide 74                          ITA 3:13:00   89.-M40-44
  432. Protani Roberto 67                         ITA 3:13:01   46.-M50-54
  433. La Manna Luis 74                           ITA 3:13:01   90.-M40-44
  434. Colino Enrique 85                          ESP 3:13:04   69.-M30-34
  435. Guillot Vincent 73                         FRA 3:13:08   87.-M45-49
  436. Amantini Luigi 70                          ITA 3:13:11   88.-M45-49
  437. Ribeiro Filipe Jose 76                     FRA 3:13:12   91.-M40-44
  438. Antonioli Andrea 71                        ITA 3:13:13   89.-M45-49
  439. Nordberg Simon 80                          SWE 3:13:15   93.-M35-39
  440. Riccobaldi Marcello 78                     ITA 3:13:16   92.-M40-44
  441. Stephane Eschenbrenner 82                  FRA 3:13:18   94.-M35-39
  442. Scheuermann Markus 73                      GER 3:13:18   90.-M45-49
  443. Faiazza Fabrizio 65                        ITA 3:13:19   47.-M50-54
  444. Fiore Marco 74                             ITA 3:13:23   93.-M40-44
  445. Llewellyn John 85                          GBR 3:13:24   70.-M30-34
  446. Montorsi Marco 79                          ITA 3:13:26   95.-M35-39
  447. Menichelli Stefano 67                      ITA 3:13:28   48.-M50-54
  448. Nusselder Gert-Jan 82                      NED 3:13:28   96.-M35-39
  449. Genovese Salvatore Alessandro 75           ITA 3:13:29   94.-M40-44
  450. Stră–Mbom Janne 65                         SWE 3:13:36   49.-M50-54
  451. Ablett Gregory 81                          CAN 3:13:38   97.-M35-39
  452. Sani David 70                              ITA 3:13:39   91.-M45-49
  453. Pompei Gianluca 70                         ITA 3:13:40   92.-M45-49
  454. Bonvin Patrick 71                          SUI 3:13:44   93.-M45-49
  455. Raigada Martăťn Javier 69                  ESP 3:13:46   94.-M45-49
  456. Guidoni Romolo 66                          ITA 3:13:48   50.-M50-54
  457. Brunori Cristian 78                        ITA 3:13:49   95.-M40-44
  458. Pelo Iacopo 81                             ITA 3:13:49   98.-M35-39
  459. Treimer Daniel 89                          GER 3:13:55   32.-M25-29
  460. Treimer Martin 84                          GER 3:13:56   71.-M30-34
  461. Sbalchiero Enrico 68                       ITA 3:13:57   51.-M50-54
  462. Migliorati Claudio 81                      ITA 3:13:59   99.-M35-39
  463. Martino Leone 67                           ITA 3:14:00   52.-M50-54
  464. Buhtz Manuel 83                            GER 3:14:01  100.-M35-39
  465. Intellini Rossano 81                       ITA 3:14:02  101.-M35-39
  466. Midea Giuseppe 69                          ITA 3:14:04   95.-M45-49
  467. Vercelli Daniele 77                        ITA 3:14:04   96.-M40-44
  468. Donati Bruno 74                            ITA 3:14:06   97.-M40-44
  469. Benini Valentino 71                        ITA 3:14:06   96.-M45-49
  470. Platel Ră‰My 88                            FRA 3:14:06   72.-M30-34
  471. Dubois Ronan 81                            FRA 3:14:07  102.-M35-39
  472. Murino Michele 79                          ITA 3:14:07  103.-M35-39
  473. Caronelli Daniele 75                       ITA 3:14:08   98.-M40-44
  474. Velychko Sergiy 74                         UKR 3:14:09   99.-M40-44
  475. Masciandara Eustachio 68                   ITA 3:14:11   53.-M50-54
  476. Letizia Angelo 77                          ITA 3:14:13  100.-M40-44
  477. Di Somma Andrea 82                         ITA 3:14:14  104.-M35-39
  478. Sokol Bogumil 59                           POL 3:14:14   12.-M55-59
  479. Newman Zak 72                              GBR 3:14:15   97.-M45-49
  480. Lew Gary 60                                USA 3:14:15   13.-M55-59
  481. Sarchese Christian 74                      ITA 3:14:18  101.-M40-44
  482. Cogilli Paolo 72                           ITA 3:14:24   98.-M45-49
  483. Leoncini Claudio 66                        ITA 3:14:24   54.-M50-54
  484. Del Negro Roberto 77                       ITA 3:14:25  102.-M40-44
  485. Boyd Stephen 81                            USA 3:14:25  105.-M35-39
  486. Rastner Lukas 82                           ITA 3:14:25  106.-M35-39
  487. Zdunek Michal 79                           POL 3:14:26  107.-M35-39
  488. Cavallone Paolo 73                         ITA 3:14:31   99.-M45-49
  489. Zuffranieri Fabio 72                       ITA 3:14:32  100.-M45-49
  490. Peknár Lukáš 93                            SVK 3:14:32   33.-M25-29
  491. Wheeler Fergus 78                          GBR 3:14:34  103.-M40-44
  492. Malgarini Federico 84                      ITA 3:14:36   73.-M30-34
  493. Osti Adriano Leone 86                      ITA 3:14:37   74.-M30-34
  494. Librandi Francesco 75                      ITA 3:14:37  104.-M40-44
  495. Blasi Andrea 67                            ITA 3:14:37   55.-M50-54
  496. Mathonet Raphaă‹L 81                       BEL 3:14:41  108.-M35-39
  497. Grakis Alexandros 91                       GRE 3:14:42   34.-M25-29
  498. Gattuso Demetrio 73                        ITA 3:14:44  101.-M45-49
  499. De Marco Domenico 74                       ITA 3:14:50  105.-M40-44
  500. Carbone Luca 66                            ITA 3:14:52   56.-M50-54
  501. Menetrier Bertrand 72                      FRA 3:14:54  102.-M45-49
  502. Romeo Vincenzo 73                          FRA 3:14:55  103.-M45-49
  503. Morgia Giovanni 78                         ITA 3:14:56  106.-M40-44
  504. Pratesi Gianluca 69                        ITA 3:14:59  104.-M45-49
  505. Foti Luciano 64                            ITA 3:15:03   57.-M50-54
  506. Garcia VelăZquez Angel 80                 ESP 3:15:04  109.-M35-39
  507. Bazin Yann 80                              FRA 3:15:04  110.-M35-39
  508. Cuneo Andrea 72                            ITA 3:15:05  105.-M45-49
  509. Mulazzi Gianni 60                          ITA 3:15:06   14.-M55-59
  510. Strinati Fabio 65                          SUI 3:15:08   58.-M50-54
  511. Janusz Fajger 70                           POL 3:15:08  106.-M45-49
  512. Soler Casas Jordi 65                       ESP 3:15:11   59.-M50-54
  513. Corbo Giuseppe 65                          ITA 3:15:12   60.-M50-54
  514. Carvalho Luăťs 84                          POR 3:15:12   75.-M30-34
  515. Mazzei Vincenzo 76                         ITA 3:15:13  107.-M40-44
  516. Cassano Nicola 61                          ITA 3:15:14   15.-M55-59
  517. Edell Justin 91                            USA 3:15:18   35.-M25-29
  518. Lapedota Nicola 62                         ITA 3:15:19   16.-M55-59
  519. Di Santi Vincenzo 75                       ITA 3:15:21  108.-M40-44
  520. Gualdoni Daniele 73                        ITA 3:15:22  107.-M45-49
  521. Foresi Francesco 68                        ITA 3:15:24   61.-M50-54
  522. Roger Lemmens 69                           NED 3:15:27  108.-M45-49
  523. Ambrifi Giovanni 72                        ITA 3:15:28  109.-M45-49
  524. Fuertes Alexandre 82                       FRA 3:15:29  111.-M35-39
  525. Cacciavillani Andrea 74                    ITA 3:15:29  109.-M40-44
  526. Pacifici Francesco 88                      ITA 3:15:29   76.-M30-34
  527. Benedetti Luigi 61                         ITA 3:15:31   17.-M55-59
  528. Bordais Francois 74                        FRA 3:15:34  110.-M40-44
  529. Marandola Giuseppe 87                      ITA 3:15:36   77.-M30-34
  530. D'Elia Maurizio 71                         ITA 3:15:37  110.-M45-49
  531. Marracino Antonio Nicola 81                ITA 3:15:37  112.-M35-39
  532. Jacob Nicolas 86                           BEL 3:15:40   78.-M30-34
  533. Rizzello Giuseppe 81                       ITA 3:15:45  113.-M35-39
  534. De Tommaso Giuseppe 76                     ITA 3:15:46  111.-M40-44
  535. Mazzetti Luigi 74                          ITA 3:15:46  112.-M40-44
  536. Moser Mirko 76                             ITA 3:15:47  113.-M40-44
  537. Jedrachowicz Maciej 88                     POL 3:15:53   79.-M30-34
  538. Marzullo Paolo 78                          ITA 3:15:57  114.-M40-44
  539. Perez Ruiz Aurelio 58                      ESP 3:15:58    2.-M60-64
  540. Cardinali Federico 84                      ITA 3:15:58   80.-M30-34
  541. Sebastian Troch 78                         GER 3:16:02  115.-M40-44
  542. De Giglio Nicola 64                        ITA 3:16:03   62.-M50-54
  543. Radicetta Ennio 64                         ITA 3:16:03   63.-M50-54
  544. Adamo Antonio 87                           ITA 3:16:04   81.-M30-34
  545. Bruno Simone 77                            ITA 3:16:08  116.-M40-44
  546. Di Manno Antonio Raffaele 68               GER 3:16:09   64.-M50-54
  547. Lafargue Alain 67                          FRA 3:16:12   65.-M50-54
  548. Mazzoli Ettore 68                          ITA 3:16:12   66.-M50-54
  549. Huza Marius Razvan 79                      ROU 3:16:13  114.-M35-39
  550. Santone Attanasio 75                       ITA 3:16:21  117.-M40-44
  551. Guglini Giuseppe 59                        ITA 3:16:24   18.-M55-59
  552. Cerasi Valter 74                           ITA 3:16:24  118.-M40-44
  553. Pompei Andrea 75                           ITA 3:16:24  119.-M40-44
  554. Pizzolato Gabriele 77                      ITA 3:16:25  120.-M40-44
  555. Carafa Cohen Giorgio 86                    ITA 3:16:25   82.-M30-34
  556. Marchi Stefano 71                          ITA 3:16:29  111.-M45-49
  557. Matteucci Emanuele 84                      ITA 3:16:31   83.-M30-34
  558. Novara Maurizio 79                         ITA 3:16:32  115.-M35-39
  559. Galati Giovanni 79                         ITA 3:16:36  116.-M35-39
  560. Munerol Marino 75                          ITA 3:16:37  121.-M40-44
  561. Bră‰Ville Gautier 89                       FRA 3:16:39   36.-M25-29
  562. Lucchi Andrea 70                           ITA 3:16:39  112.-M45-49
  563. Olivier Christophe 74                      FRA 3:16:39  122.-M40-44
  564. Solevic Igor 88                            CRO 3:16:45   84.-M30-34
  565. Longo Giovanni 76                          ITA 3:16:51  123.-M40-44
  566. Occoffer Adamo 70                          ITA 3:16:54  113.-M45-49
  567. Gloser Manfred 62                          AUT 3:16:54   19.-M55-59
  568. Costantini Pier Giorgio 69                 ITA 3:16:55  114.-M45-49
  569. Garcia Alain 64                            FRA 3:16:55   67.-M50-54
  570. Iannacone Ormisda 80                       ITA 3:16:59  117.-M35-39
  571. Zerini Daniele 78                          ITA 3:16:59  124.-M40-44
  572. Guillaut Serge 70                          FRA 3:17:00  115.-M45-49
  573. Aldhaen Nawaf Othman 86                    BRN 3:17:00   85.-M30-34
  574. Cirasella Ilario 85                        ITA 3:17:00   86.-M30-34
  575. Properzi Massimiliano 66                   ITA 3:17:04   68.-M50-54
  576. Szklarski Jacek 79                         POL 3:17:06  118.-M35-39
  577. Cernenko Romans 86                         LAT 3:17:08   87.-M30-34
  578. Clari Alessandro 75                        ITA 3:17:09  125.-M40-44
  579. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe 76                  SUI 3:17:14  126.-M40-44
  580. Ladaria Lloren㇠76                        ESP 3:17:17  127.-M40-44
  581. Oliveira Manuel 69                         POR 3:17:23  116.-M45-49
  582. Oude Hesselink Hein 93                     NED 3:17:24   37.-M25-29
  583. Costantino Giorgio 74                      ITA 3:17:26  128.-M40-44
  584. Dedndrejaj Stivens 85                      ALB 3:17:28   88.-M30-34
  585. Correia Ricardo 78                         POR 3:17:28  129.-M40-44
  586. Melizza Romolo 62                          ITA 3:17:29   20.-M55-59
  587. Bordenave Gră‰Gory 81                      FRA 3:17:29  119.-M35-39
  588. Martins Ricardo 74                         POR 3:17:29  130.-M40-44
  589. Hernandez Trujillo Rayco 77                ESP 3:17:34  131.-M40-44
  590. Lecuyot Stephane 81                        FRA 3:17:36  120.-M35-39
  591. Hazzan Franck 69                           FRA 3:17:38  117.-M45-49
  592. Gorlani Alberto 70                         ITA 3:17:40  118.-M45-49
  593. Azzoni Marzio 66                           ITA 3:17:42   69.-M50-54
  594. Lafarge Eric 75                            FRA 3:17:43  132.-M40-44
  595. Magni Marco 77                             ITA 3:17:43  133.-M40-44
  596. Fumagalli Luigi 62                         ITA 3:17:46   21.-M55-59
  597. Agut Willy 80                              FRA 3:17:46  121.-M35-39
  598. Mezzapesa Nicola 74                        ITA 3:17:52  134.-M40-44
  599. Nonnis Mario 70                            ITA 3:17:52  119.-M45-49
  600. Pernot Emmanuel 76                         FRA 3:17:52  135.-M40-44
  601. Vaiano Michele 77                          ITA 3:17:53  136.-M40-44
  602. Nasrawi Stefano 87                         ITA 3:17:53   89.-M30-34
  603. Ceddia Emanuele 75                         ITA 3:17:54  137.-M40-44
  604. Grigioni Marco 74                          ITA 3:17:54  138.-M40-44
  605. Boscaino Giovanni 66                       ITA 3:17:55   70.-M50-54
  606. Mancini Marco 76                           ITA 3:17:56  139.-M40-44
  607. Pucilli Marco 84                           ITA 3:17:56   90.-M30-34
  608. Paolini Giampiero 75                       ITA 3:17:56  140.-M40-44
  609. Primeaux Mark 83                           ITA 3:17:57  122.-M35-39
  610. Mesto Massimo 74                           ITA 3:18:02  141.-M40-44
  611. Seele Hartmut 62                           GER 3:18:03   22.-M55-59
  612. Palacios V. Francisco Javier 90            ESP 3:18:04   38.-M25-29
  613. Wasko Pawel 73                             POL 3:18:05  120.-M45-49
  614. Gaury Matthieu 83                          FRA 3:18:07  123.-M35-39
  615. Lili Gwilhem 71                            FRA 3:18:10  121.-M45-49
  616. Mangia Marcello 63                         ITA 3:18:10   23.-M55-59
  617. Richard Kevin 90                           FRA 3:18:12   39.-M25-29
  618. Zappalorto Emanuele 77                     ITA 3:18:14  142.-M40-44
  619. Tarulli Riccardo Stefano 73                ITA 3:18:15  122.-M45-49
  620. Carlucci Francesco 63                      ITA 3:18:15   24.-M55-59
  621. Galliano Massimo 64                        ITA 3:18:16   71.-M50-54
  622. Sasso Roberto 92                           ITA 3:18:17   40.-M25-29
  623. Wesley Bels 78                             BEL 3:18:17  143.-M40-44
  624. Pierini Andrea 84                          ITA 3:18:18   91.-M30-34
  625. Oliveira Marco 77                          POR 3:18:19  144.-M40-44
  626. Pamfilov Dmitry 78                         RUS 3:18:19  145.-M40-44
  627. Buccioli Marco 66                          ITA 3:18:20   72.-M50-54
  628. Sciamanda Davide 81                        ITA 3:18:21  124.-M35-39
  629. Profico Rosario 72                         ITA 3:18:22  123.-M45-49
  630. Bleriot Mathieu 91                         FRA 3:18:22   41.-M25-29
  631. Marshall Ian 79                            GBR 3:18:23  125.-M35-39
  632. Gemson Kevin 74                            GBR 3:18:24  146.-M40-44
  633. Ribeiro Filipe 77                          POR 3:18:25  147.-M40-44
  634. Dupuy Sebastien 80                         FRA 3:18:25  126.-M35-39
  635. Tucci Alex 90                              ITA 3:18:27   42.-M25-29
  636. Laly Nicolas 83                            FRA 3:18:27  127.-M35-39
  637. Stefansson Gunnar 76                       ISL 3:18:28  148.-M40-44
  638. Bauer Martin 72                            GER 3:18:34  124.-M45-49
  639. Viani Roberto 80                           ITA 3:18:35  128.-M35-39
  640. Cipro Sergio 73                            ITA 3:18:35  125.-M45-49
  641. Olivier Baetsl㉠74                        BEL 3:18:35  149.-M40-44
  642. Milewski Mateusz 86                        POL 3:18:36   92.-M30-34
  643. Postorino Paolo 76                         ITA 3:18:36  150.-M40-44
  644. Zinna Salvatore 66                         ITA 3:18:36   73.-M50-54
  645. Braun Wolfgang 54                          GER 3:18:37    3.-M60-64
  646. Seri Stefano 70                            ITA 3:18:38  126.-M45-49
  647. Binnella Massimiliano 77                   ITA 3:18:40  151.-M40-44
  648. Rubino Roberto 79                          ITA 3:18:40  129.-M35-39
  649. Pastore Vito 82                            ITA 3:18:48  130.-M35-39
  650. Cavazza Daniele 78                         ITA 3:18:49  152.-M40-44
  651. Rossini Riccardo 76                        ITA 3:18:50  153.-M40-44
  652. Chaillou Ludovic 76                        FRA 3:18:51  154.-M40-44
  653. Jaensson Henrik 75                         SWE 3:18:53  155.-M40-44
  654. Dessaint Arnaud 86                         FRA 3:18:54   93.-M30-34
  655. Moauro Vincenzo 67                         ITA 3:18:57   74.-M50-54
  656. Bluteau Pascal 68                          FRA 3:18:57   75.-M50-54
  657. Lavoye Alex 64                             FRA 3:18:59   76.-M50-54
  658. Durante Alberto 69                         ITA 3:19:03  127.-M45-49
  659. Ortore Giovanni 67                         ITA 3:19:04   77.-M50-54
  660. De Santis Daniele 77                       ITA 3:19:05  156.-M40-44
  661. Balzano Gaetano 86                         ITA 3:19:06   94.-M30-34
  662. Ciano Antonio 71                           ITA 3:19:06  128.-M45-49
  663. Panetto Sergio 67                          ITA 3:19:10   78.-M50-54
  664. Bobrovskyi Vadym 91                        ITA 3:19:10   43.-M25-29
  665. Mota Sergio Pinto 82                       FRA 3:19:13  131.-M35-39
  666. Holding Mike 85                            GBR 3:19:17   95.-M30-34
  667. Pous Lledo Ricardo 76                      ESP 3:19:18  157.-M40-44
  668. Martinez Lopez Miguel 82                   ESP 3:19:19  132.-M35-39
  669. Tsiantzis Konstantinos 75                  GRE 3:19:22  158.-M40-44
  670. Simone Angelo 72                           ITA 3:19:24  129.-M45-49
  671. Izquierdo Ignacio Juan 80                  ESP 3:19:24  133.-M35-39
  672. Sclebin Giovanni 80                        ITA 3:19:26  134.-M35-39
  673. Pelizzari Alberto 87                       ITA 3:19:27   96.-M30-34
  674. Van Manen Ernst Jan 67                     NED 3:19:28   79.-M50-54
  675. Carotti Marco 75                           ITA 3:19:30  159.-M40-44
  676. Fattorusso Maurizio 74                     ITA 3:19:32  160.-M40-44
  677. Pisa Cornelio 67                           ITA 3:19:32   80.-M50-54
  678. Pitti Alessio 85                           ITA 3:19:32   97.-M30-34
  679. Ayora Camacho Carlos 86                    ESP 3:19:34   98.-M30-34
  680. Sassi Mario 66                             ITA 3:19:35   81.-M50-54
  681. Guillaume Chouteau 77                      FRA 3:19:35  161.-M40-44
  682. Soldati Marco 68                           ITA 3:19:35   82.-M50-54
  683. Caparrucci Mauro 71                        ITA 3:19:35  130.-M45-49
  684. Madama Italo 65                            ITA 3:19:36   83.-M50-54
  685. Jardim Fernando 76                         BRA 3:19:37  162.-M40-44
  686. Joao Batista Pinto Fernando 90             BRA 3:19:38   44.-M25-29
  687. Manzi Aldo 78                              ITA 3:19:39  163.-M40-44
  688. Rosato Giovanni 82                         ITA 3:19:41  135.-M35-39
  689. Ioco Vincenzo 72                           ITA 3:19:42  131.-M45-49
  690. Bachetti Spurio Lorenzo 64                 ITA 3:19:43   84.-M50-54
  691. Mor Pietro 84                              ITA 3:19:43   99.-M30-34
  692. Fanelli Francesco Onofrio 70               ITA 3:19:45  132.-M45-49
  693. Sirjean Sullivan 84                        FRA 3:19:45  100.-M30-34
  694. Tiislă„R Kaupo 79                          EST 3:19:46  136.-M35-39
  695. Nordquist Johan 71                         SWE 3:19:46  133.-M45-49
  696. Quarta Gianluca 70                         ITA 3:19:53  134.-M45-49
  697. Chen Ran 60                                CHN 3:19:53   25.-M55-59
  698. Bellocco Danilo 78                         ITA 3:19:56  164.-M40-44
  699. Azzollini Vincenzo 72                      ITA 3:19:59  135.-M45-49
  700. Frasca' Salvatore 69                       ITA 3:20:00  136.-M45-49
  701. Aubry Charles 67                           SUI 3:20:00   85.-M50-54
  702. Barca Francesco 77                         ITA 3:20:02  165.-M40-44
  703. Caforio Claudio 63                         ITA 3:20:03   26.-M55-59
  704. Meier Simon Christian 82                   SUI 3:20:06  137.-M35-39
  705. Faggiano Giovanni 79                       ITA 3:20:06  138.-M35-39
  706. Mocavini Marco 70                          ITA 3:20:07  137.-M45-49
  707. Gameiro Joao Pedro 70                      POR 3:20:09  138.-M45-49
  708. Tournon Jeremy 79                          FRA 3:20:13  139.-M35-39
  709. Pacchioli Paolo 79                         ITA 3:20:13  140.-M35-39
  710. Vecchio Gianluca 90                        ITA 3:20:15   45.-M25-29
  711. Patane' Fabio 89                           ITA 3:20:21   46.-M25-29
  712. Tarraf Said 92                             LIB 3:20:22   47.-M25-29
  713. Lucia Simone 72                            ITA 3:20:25  139.-M45-49
  714. Zamboni Roberto 68                         ITA 3:20:25   86.-M50-54
  715. Prandini Edmondo 68                        ITA 3:20:26   87.-M50-54
  716. Pacini Simone 77                           ITA 3:20:26  166.-M40-44
  717. Fiorelli Tony 85                           ITA 3:20:27  101.-M30-34
  718. Fazzi Valentino 77                         ITA 3:20:27  167.-M40-44
  719. Mascolo Donato 67                          ITA 3:20:27   88.-M50-54
  720. Capotorti Guido 61                         ITA 3:20:34   27.-M55-59
  721. Leite Jorge 69                             POR 3:20:35  140.-M45-49
  722. Belgy Vincent 79                           FRA 3:20:39  141.-M35-39
  723. Greco Massimiliano 75                      ITA 3:20:40  168.-M40-44
  724. Bellizzi Gianfranco 80                     ITA 3:20:44  142.-M35-39
  725. Manriquez Alexander 78                     CHI 3:20:44  169.-M40-44
  726. Tartabini Luigi Iunior 79                  ITA 3:20:45  143.-M35-39
  727. Roncone Matteo 82                          ITA 3:20:48  144.-M35-39
  728. Fiorello Erik 88                           ITA 3:20:50  102.-M30-34
  729. Ciocca Alessandro 84                       ITA 3:20:51  103.-M30-34
  730. Ercole Roberto 82                          ITA 3:20:52  145.-M35-39
  731. Pizzo Antonio 61                           ITA 3:20:55   28.-M55-59
  732. Bernardini Manuel 74                       ITA 3:20:55  170.-M40-44
  733. Cauli Luca 71                              ITA 3:20:57  141.-M45-49
  734. Bianchessi Diego 82                        ITA 3:20:57  146.-M35-39
  735. Driussi Luca 87                            ITA 3:20:57  104.-M30-34
  736. Pascalicchio Bartolo 89                    ITA 3:20:58   48.-M25-29
  737. Moga Laurentiu Daniel 88                   ROU 3:20:58  105.-M30-34
  738. Lisi Jacopo 87                             ITA 3:20:58  106.-M30-34
  739. Kopuz Memduh 92                            TUR 3:21:00   49.-M25-29
  740. Lupidi Luigi 57                            ITA 3:21:00    4.-M60-64
  741. Pannone Fabio 65                           ITA 3:21:01   89.-M50-54
  742. Turicchi Antonino 65                       ITA 3:21:03   90.-M50-54
  743. Barberi Alessandro 78                      ITA 3:21:04  171.-M40-44
  744. Hentschel Sebastian 81                     GER 3:21:06  147.-M35-39
  745. Donatelli Antonio 72                       ITA 3:21:06  142.-M45-49
  746. Bianco Claudio 82                          ITA 3:21:08  148.-M35-39
  747. Cusack Patrick 97                          USA 3:21:10    8.-M20-24
  748. Poddighe Carlo 67                          ITA 3:21:11   91.-M50-54
  749. Matton Guillaume 92                        FRA 3:21:12   50.-M25-29
  750. Larsen Leif Bjarne 67                      DEN 3:21:13   92.-M50-54
  751. Vicario Giuseppe 70                        ITA 3:21:14  143.-M45-49
  752. Risi Lance Giovanni 68                     USA 3:21:14   93.-M50-54
  753. Argellani Carmine 80                       ITA 3:21:14  149.-M35-39
  754. Guarienti Torello Marco 67                 ITA 3:21:18   94.-M50-54
  755. Timar Szabolcs 78                          HUN 3:21:22  172.-M40-44
  756. Jespers Michel 63                          BEL 3:21:23   29.-M55-59
  757. Markus Elmer 74                            SUI 3:21:26  173.-M40-44
  758. Dell'Olio Giuseppe Mauro 73                ITA 3:21:26  144.-M45-49
  759. Brutto Walter 75                           ITA 3:21:30  174.-M40-44
  760. Toniatti Roberto 70                        ITA 3:21:30  145.-M45-49
  761. Baston Andrea 78                           ITA 3:21:32  175.-M40-44
  762. Taal Arles 73                              EST 3:21:33  146.-M45-49
  763. Perino Maurizio 70                         ITA 3:21:33  147.-M45-49
  764. Arts Jelle 91                              NED 3:21:34   51.-M25-29
  765. Lenti Feliciano 72                         ITA 3:21:35  148.-M45-49
  766. Mcloon Jake 87                             AUS 3:21:36  107.-M30-34
  767. Jimenez Silvestre Javier 74                ESP 3:21:38  176.-M40-44
  768. Todisco Stefano 78                         ITA 3:21:41  177.-M40-44
  769. Surico Vito Leonardo 78                    ITA 3:21:43  178.-M40-44
  770. Mastronicola Leonardo 74                   ITA 3:21:48  179.-M40-44
  771. Traini Dario 63                            ITA 3:21:48   30.-M55-59
  772. Alfonsini Enrico Maria 65                  ITA 3:21:49   95.-M50-54
  773. Maik Spranger 78                           GER 3:21:52  180.-M40-44
  774. Cerrone Giuseppe 78                        ITA 3:21:53  181.-M40-44
  775. Lecchi Nicola 76                           ITA 3:21:53  182.-M40-44
  776. Chiarelli Massimo 66                       ITA 3:21:57   96.-M50-54
  777. Battista Ivano 78                          ITA 3:21:58  183.-M40-44
  778. Irilli Emiliano 74                         ITA 3:21:58  184.-M40-44
  779. Cocomazzi Matteo 59                        ITA 3:21:58   31.-M55-59
  780. Lidec Olivier 74                           FRA 3:21:58  185.-M40-44
  781. Mercuri Marco 63                           ITA 3:22:01   32.-M55-59
  782. Ilardo Roberto 78                          ITA 3:22:01  186.-M40-44
  783. Buckley Niall 73                           IRL 3:22:05  149.-M45-49
  784. Francescangeli Sergio 63                   ITA 3:22:09   33.-M55-59
  785. Renard Bruno 70                            FRA 3:22:09  150.-M45-49
  786. Sezemov Andrey 71                          RUS 3:22:10  151.-M45-49
  787. Fontaine Alexandre 82                      FRA 3:22:11  150.-M35-39
  788. Stefaniak Grzegorz 78                      POL 3:22:12  187.-M40-44
  789. Chapelain Dimitri 75                       FRA 3:22:14  188.-M40-44
  790. Hamon Patrick 64                           FRA 3:22:17   97.-M50-54
  791. Donay Vincent 73                           BEL 3:22:18  152.-M45-49
  792. Francescato Dino 62                        ITA 3:22:21   34.-M55-59
  793. Mastroianni Mario 76                       ITA 3:22:22  189.-M40-44
  794. Fox Christopher 83                         GBR 3:22:23  151.-M35-39
  795. Morani Davide 87                           ITA 3:22:23  108.-M30-34
  796. Pandini Simone 78                          ITA 3:22:24  190.-M40-44
  797. Jozwiak Krzysztof 77                       POL 3:22:24  191.-M40-44
  798. Romagnoni Giovanni 88                      ITA 3:22:27  109.-M30-34
  799. Louvard Fabien 91                          FRA 3:22:30   52.-M25-29
  800. Deutsch Thorsten 73                        GER 3:22:34  153.-M45-49
  801. Sirisin Loăźc 93                           SUI 3:22:38   53.-M25-29
  802. Lira Roberto 77                            BRA 3:22:40  192.-M40-44
  803. Ied〠Giovanni 73                          ITA 3:22:41  154.-M45-49
  804. Trodini Marco 71                           ITA 3:22:41  155.-M45-49
  805. Mazzeo Gabriele 78                         ITA 3:22:43  193.-M40-44
  806. Richard Erwan 85                           FRA 3:22:44  110.-M30-34
  807. Tittozzi Gianni 65                         ITA 3:22:47   98.-M50-54
  808. Carbonelli Luca 80                         ITA 3:22:49  152.-M35-39
  809. Pesce Luca 84                              ITA 3:22:51  111.-M30-34
  810. Lopez Marcello 78                          ITA 3:22:52  194.-M40-44
  811. Vitrano Giovanni 65                        ITA 3:22:55   99.-M50-54
  812. Nesi Rudi 80                               ITA 3:22:55  153.-M35-39
  813. Luciano Raffaele 83                        ITA 3:22:56  154.-M35-39
  814. Michael Christopher 91                     GBR 3:22:56   54.-M25-29
  815. Liberti Stefano 75                         ITA 3:22:59  195.-M40-44
  816. Longarini Luigi 64                         ITA 3:23:00  100.-M50-54
  817. Papi Fabrizio 70                           ITA 3:23:01  156.-M45-49
  818. Nova Să‰Bastien 83                         FRA 3:23:03  155.-M35-39
  819. Marzotto Francesco 65                      ITA 3:23:06  101.-M50-54
  820. Faucon Romain 80                           FRA 3:23:06  156.-M35-39
  821. Proietti Angelo 80                         ITA 3:23:08  157.-M35-39
  822. Bucciarelli Brice 78                       FRA 3:23:13  196.-M40-44
  823. Alagna Pierpaolo 76                        ITA 3:23:14  197.-M40-44
  824. Carpi Massimo 71                           ITA 3:23:16  157.-M45-49
  825. Dieusaert Jonathan 91                      FRA 3:23:17   55.-M25-29
  826. Benoit Dessolain 90                        FRA 3:23:18   56.-M25-29
  827. Colleu Guillaume 89                        FRA 3:23:18   57.-M25-29
  828. Barbero Gianluca 73                        ITA 3:23:19  158.-M45-49
  829. Robyr Martin 71                            SUI 3:23:19  159.-M45-49
  830. Petrachi Carlo 74                          ITA 3:23:20  198.-M40-44
  831. Larsen Henrik Rentoft 65                   DEN 3:23:20  102.-M50-54
  832. Brocanelli Lauro 71                        ITA 3:23:22  160.-M45-49
  833. Corbo Davide 67                            ITA 3:23:24  103.-M50-54
  834. Troisi Marco 75                            ITA 3:23:26  199.-M40-44
  835. Jan Geuens 80                              BEL 3:23:27  158.-M35-39
  836. Draghi Giovanni 83                         ITA 3:23:27  159.-M35-39
  837. Beduneau Antoine 91                        FRA 3:23:28   58.-M25-29
  838. Alves Nuno 75                              MOZ 3:23:28  200.-M40-44
  839. Arigoni Alessandro 72                      ITA 3:23:33  161.-M45-49
  840. Ingretolli Mauro 63                        ITA 3:23:34   35.-M55-59
  841. Vaiani Cesare 78                           ITA 3:23:34  201.-M40-44
  842. Roca Francesc 71                           ESP 3:23:36  162.-M45-49
  843. Buono Antonio 69                           ITA 3:23:38  163.-M45-49
  844. Palandro Felice 61                         ITA 3:23:39   36.-M55-59
  845. Marsano Daniele Cosimo 67                  SUI 3:23:42  104.-M50-54
  846. Seeley Jaime 81                            CAN 3:23:42  160.-M35-39
  847. Yoshimatsu Ryuta 86                        USA 3:23:43  112.-M30-34
  848. Alonso Martăťn Mario 77                    ESP 3:23:43  202.-M40-44
  849. Richardsen Liaset Ingar 91                 NOR 3:23:43   59.-M25-29
  850. Sara Massimo 67                            ITA 3:23:44  105.-M50-54
  851. D'Alessandris Andrea 87                    ITA 3:23:45  113.-M30-34
  852. Del Riego Sanchez Juan 64                  ESP 3:23:45  106.-M50-54
  853. Massaro Carlo 74                           ITA 3:23:45  203.-M40-44
  854. Santamaria Antonio 76                      ITA 3:23:46  204.-M40-44
  855. Capriotti Paolo 85                         ITA 3:23:47  114.-M30-34
  856. Lombardi Domenico 77                       ITA 3:23:52  205.-M40-44
  857. Byrne William 60                           IRL 3:23:54   37.-M55-59
  858. Nardi Paolo 69                             ITA 3:23:55  164.-M45-49
  859. D'Angeli Yuri 85                           ITA 3:23:55  115.-M30-34
  860. Matute Benito Alvaro 76                    ESP 3:23:56  206.-M40-44
  861. Maggetti Giacomo Engels 65                 ITA 3:23:58  107.-M50-54
  862. Qazimllari Altin 73                        ALB 3:23:59  165.-M45-49
  863. Mastrangelo Gianfranco 66                  ITA 3:24:01  108.-M50-54
  864. Romero Agustin 77                          ESP 3:24:02  207.-M40-44
  865. Tommaseo Giuseppe 79                       ITA 3:24:03  161.-M35-39
  866. Grzegorek Pawel 76                         POL 3:24:06  208.-M40-44
  867. Maggioni Roberto 65                        ITA 3:24:07  109.-M50-54
  868. Reali Alessandro 81                        ITA 3:24:12  162.-M35-39
  869. Impedovo Giuseppe 77                       ITA 3:24:13  209.-M40-44
  870. Demianiuk Marcin 77                        POL 3:24:14  210.-M40-44
  871. Gatti Andrea 67                            ITA 3:24:14  110.-M50-54
  872. Bernardi Danilo 73                         ITA 3:24:16  166.-M45-49
  873. Suchodolski Maciej 85                      POL 3:24:16  116.-M30-34
  874. Lemasson Gaă‹Tan 80                        FRA 3:24:16  163.-M35-39
  875. Di Somma Giovanni 69                       ITA 3:24:17  167.-M45-49
  876. Votta Nicola 67                            ITA 3:24:17  111.-M50-54
  877. Morini Tiziano 60                          ITA 3:24:18   38.-M55-59
  878. Schmid Thomas 68                           GER 3:24:18  112.-M50-54
  879. Graybill Aaron 77                          USA 3:24:27  211.-M40-44
  880. Perini Carlo 56                            ITA 3:24:28    5.-M60-64
  881. Rodrăťguez Gonzalez Javier 94              ESP 3:24:28    9.-M20-24
  882. Sciacovelli Nicola 66                      ITA 3:24:29  113.-M50-54
  883. Lemmo Filippo 82                           ITA 3:24:29  164.-M35-39
  884. Fredlund Husby Stă…Le 79                   NOR 3:24:32  165.-M35-39
  885. Mei Fabio 69                               ITA 3:24:32  168.-M45-49
  886. Bazzocchi Mario 74                         ITA 3:24:34  212.-M40-44
  887. Orsucci Massimiliano 82                    ITA 3:24:34  166.-M35-39
  888. Draszanowski Jakub 89                      POL 3:24:35   60.-M25-29
  889. Tychkin Anton 76                           RUS 3:24:36  213.-M40-44
  890. Watts R. Edward 79                         GBR 3:24:37  167.-M35-39
  891. Guă©Ret Michel 68                          FRA 3:24:38  114.-M50-54
  892. Fernandez Taborda Oscar Alonso 58          COL 3:24:38    6.-M60-64
  893. Razuvaev Vladimir 82                       RUS 3:24:39  168.-M35-39
  894. Sapia Salvatore 84                         ITA 3:24:42  117.-M30-34
  895. Jurkovic Gordan 74                         CRO 3:24:43  214.-M40-44
  896. Giordani Maurizio 72                       ITA 3:24:44  169.-M45-49
  897. Landolfo Salvatore 66                      ITA 3:24:45  115.-M50-54
  898. Meyer-Reim Dr. Utz 61                      GER 3:24:46   39.-M55-59
  899. Di Pietro Marcello 74                      ITA 3:24:48  215.-M40-44
  900. Stephan Jean-Marc 57                       FRA 3:24:48    7.-M60-64
  901. Pezzini Graziano 75                        ITA 3:24:51  216.-M40-44
  902. Simanella Guido 83                         ITA 3:24:51  169.-M35-39
  903. Carella Marco 80                           ITA 3:24:51  170.-M35-39
  904. Escribano Espinar Jose Antonio 58          ESP 3:24:51    8.-M60-64
  905. Cardile Gianluca 90                        ITA 3:24:51   61.-M25-29
  906. Moroni Luca 81                             ITA 3:24:52  171.-M35-39
  907. Ghier Richard 90                           FRA 3:24:52   62.-M25-29
  908. Fusco Elio 76                              ITA 3:24:54  217.-M40-44
  909. Cinesi Pietro 56                           ITA 3:24:55    9.-M60-64
  910. Botter Marco 72                            ITA 3:24:55  170.-M45-49
  911. Almahrooqi Hamed 84                        ITA 3:24:56  118.-M30-34
  912. Vranken Nick 82                            BEL 3:24:59  172.-M35-39
  913. Ricci Andrea 76                            ITA 3:24:59  218.-M40-44
  914. Romagnoli Riccardo 75                      ITA 3:24:59  219.-M40-44
  915. Zaza Giuseppe 70                           ITA 3:25:02  171.-M45-49
  916. Carrere Christophe Stephane 69             FRA 3:25:05  172.-M45-49
  917. Carbone Massimo 68                         ITA 3:25:05  116.-M50-54
  918. Boulanger Thibault 84                      FRA 3:25:05  119.-M30-34
  919. Simonte Fabio 69                           ITA 3:25:06  173.-M45-49
  920. Lozano Ruben 76                            ESP 3:25:06  220.-M40-44
  921. Colpani Paolo 65                           ITA 3:25:06  117.-M50-54
  922. Lacruz Dani 75                             ESP 3:25:07  221.-M40-44
  923. Baretta Gabriele 74                        ITA 3:25:12  222.-M40-44
  924. Castagna Andrea 75                         ITA 3:25:19  223.-M40-44
  925. Mango Sandro 71                            ITA 3:25:20  174.-M45-49
  926. Wilhelm Florian 81                         GER 3:25:20  173.-M35-39
  927. Godino Marco 90                            ITA 3:25:21   63.-M25-29
  928. Tartarelli Mirko 75                        ITA 3:25:22  224.-M40-44
  929. Hooke Marcus 71                            AUS 3:25:22  175.-M45-49
  930. Khalil Hussain 81                          ITA 3:25:24  174.-M35-39
  931. Bonningues Fră‰Dă‰Ric 77                   FRA 3:25:24  225.-M40-44
  932. Moltoni Nicola 77                          ITA 3:25:25  226.-M40-44
  933. Politi Nicola 78                           ITA 3:25:26  227.-M40-44
  934. Macci Marco 86                             ITA 3:25:27  120.-M30-34
  935. Cicconi Luigi 67                           ITA 3:25:28  118.-M50-54
  936. Rybár Jozef 90                             SVK 3:25:34   64.-M25-29
  937. Poumot Christophe 70                       FRA 3:25:35  176.-M45-49
  938. Fornari Antonio 63                         ITA 3:25:38   40.-M55-59
  939. Bosco Sabino 66                            ITA 3:25:41  119.-M50-54
  940. Huc Aron 88                                POL 3:25:44  121.-M30-34
  941. Sciarrillo Antonio 64                      ITA 3:25:45  120.-M50-54
  942. De Prycker Vincent 78                      BEL 3:25:48  228.-M40-44
  943. Metta Leonardo 66                          ITA 3:25:49  121.-M50-54
  944. Giorgi Marco 74                            ITA 3:25:49  229.-M40-44
  945. Micheli Alessandro 68                      ITA 3:25:50  122.-M50-54
  946. Saccente Luigi 61                          ITA 3:25:51   41.-M55-59
  947. Felice Luca 80                             ITA 3:25:52  175.-M35-39
  948. Di Terlizzi Marco 67                       ITA 3:25:54  123.-M50-54
  949. Gramendola Fabrizio 77                     ITA 3:25:56  230.-M40-44
  950. Spir Să‰Bastien 83                         FRA 3:25:58  176.-M35-39
  951. Filello Federico 74                        ITA 3:26:00  231.-M40-44
  952. Brognaro Raffaele 75                       ITA 3:26:00  232.-M40-44
  953. Seguin Pascal 69                           FRA 3:26:00  177.-M45-49
  954. Prieur David 82                            FRA 3:26:01  177.-M35-39
  955. Melotto Andrea 84                          ITA 3:26:04  122.-M30-34
  956. Damien Panel 82                            FRA 3:26:04  178.-M35-39
  957. Garcăťa Emilio 85                          ESP 3:26:06  123.-M30-34
  958. Shannon Robert 90                          GBR 3:26:06   65.-M25-29
  959. Di Toma Claudio 73                         ITA 3:26:08  178.-M45-49
  960. Ilardi Ash 73                              ITA 3:26:09  179.-M45-49
  961. Garcia Marin Alberto 67                    ESP 3:26:11  124.-M50-54
  962. Vicario Fulvio 71                          ITA 3:26:12  180.-M45-49
  963. Giovannini Daniele 79                      ITA 3:26:15  179.-M35-39
  964. Baldacci Graziano 67                       ITA 3:26:19  125.-M50-54
  965. Tsaltas Antonios 80                        GRE 3:26:20  180.-M35-39
  966. Kroezen Rick 91                            NED 3:26:20   66.-M25-29
  967. Langlois Victor 88                         FRA 3:26:23  124.-M30-34
  968. Politi Alessandro 70                       ITA 3:26:23  181.-M45-49
  969. Montejano Maldonado Miguel Angel 77        ESP 3:26:26  233.-M40-44
  970. Ziveri Etelberto 60                        ITA 3:26:28   42.-M55-59
  971. Leja Jan 71                                POL 3:26:29  182.-M45-49
  972. Donnarumma Michele 80                      ITA 3:26:29  181.-M35-39
  973. Mickiewicz Wojciech 61                     POL 3:26:31   43.-M55-59
  974. Troiani Benedetto 62                       ITA 3:26:31   44.-M55-59
  975. Nawratil Moritz 79                         GER 3:26:33  182.-M35-39
  976. Valmori Mauro 76                           ITA 3:26:35  234.-M40-44
  977. Cascioni Piero 62                          ITA 3:26:35   45.-M55-59
  978. Dibben James 79                            GBR 3:26:35  183.-M35-39
  979. Cirelli Claudio 77                         ITA 3:26:36  235.-M40-44
  980. Widmann Veith 79                           AUT 3:26:37  184.-M35-39
  981. Crippa Tiziano 79                          ITA 3:26:38  185.-M35-39
  982. Squillante Maurizio 55                     ITA 3:26:38   10.-M60-64
  983. Altieri Giuseppe 69                        ITA 3:26:39  183.-M45-49
  984. Bretti Giovanni 59                         ITA 3:26:40   46.-M55-59
  985. Neubrandt Rainer 84                        GER 3:26:40  125.-M30-34
  986. Warcholik Adam 77                          POL 3:26:42  236.-M40-44
  987. Lagan〠Rosario 71                         ITA 3:26:42  184.-M45-49
  988. Von Keutz Holger 70                        GER 3:26:43  185.-M45-49
  989. Pica Paolo 57                              ITA 3:26:44   11.-M60-64
  990. Milazzo Nicola 71                          ITA 3:26:47  186.-M45-49
  991. Lodi Marco 68                              ITA 3:26:52  126.-M50-54
  992. Madonna Gennaro 64                         ITA 3:26:52  127.-M50-54
  993. Mathieu Daniel 71                          FRA 3:26:53  187.-M45-49
  994. Santi Alessandro 82                        ITA 3:26:54  186.-M35-39
  995. Sciurti Francesco 77                       ITA 3:26:56  237.-M40-44
  996. Castela Samuel 86                          POR 3:26:58  126.-M30-34
  997. Ogier David 70                             FRA 3:26:58  188.-M45-49
  998. Martone Alfredo 65                         ITA 3:27:01  128.-M50-54
  999. De La Muela Javier 84                      ESP 3:27:01  127.-M30-34
 1000. Brandi Massimiliano 75                     ITA 3:27:02  238.-M40-44
 1001. Torracchi Florian 89                       FRA 3:27:03   67.-M25-29
 1002. Varini Massimo 70                          ITA 3:27:04  189.-M45-49
 1003. Cowdrill Andrew 83                         GBR 3:27:05  187.-M35-39
 1004. Musilli Claudio 68                         ITA 3:27:06  129.-M50-54
 1005. Di Brita Nunzio 73                         ITA 3:27:07  190.-M45-49
 1006. Romanetti Michele 78                       ITA 3:27:07  239.-M40-44
 1007. Zuriarrain Marichalar Aitor 70             ESP 3:27:08  191.-M45-49
 1008. Mura Teodoro 67                            ITA 3:27:08  130.-M50-54
 1009. Federici Giulio 77                         ITA 3:27:08  240.-M40-44
 1010. Alesa Salvatore 77                         ITA 3:27:09  241.-M40-44
 1011. Nordin Per 84                              SWE 3:27:10  128.-M30-34
 1012. Vitale Matteo 70                           ITA 3:27:10  192.-M45-49
 1013. Miskiewicz Bartosz 76                      POL 3:27:10  242.-M40-44
 1014. Stasikowski Jacek 69                       POL 3:27:13  193.-M45-49
 1015. Perpetua Fabio 61                          ITA 3:27:17   47.-M55-59
 1016. Tedone Marcello 79                         ITA 3:27:18  188.-M35-39
 1017. Frank Wiebes 65                            NED 3:27:18  131.-M50-54
 1018. Griffiths Stephen 73                       GBR 3:27:21  194.-M45-49
 1019. Remondino Marco 70                         ITA 3:27:22  195.-M45-49
 1020. D'Alessandro Benedetto Alberto 63          ITA 3:27:23   48.-M55-59
 1021. Caffe Augustin 91                          FRA 3:27:23   68.-M25-29
 1022. Martigue Jean-Marie 73                     FRA 3:27:23  196.-M45-49
 1023. Mazzetti Francesco 71                      ITA 3:27:24  197.-M45-49
 1024. Giurdanella Stefano 81                     ITA 3:27:24  189.-M35-39
 1025. Perrin Thomas 75                           FRA 3:27:25  243.-M40-44
 1026. Katona Norbert 90                          HUN 3:27:26   69.-M25-29
 1027. Renaud Gilles 72                           SUI 3:27:26  198.-M45-49
 1028. Gow Neil 81                                GBR 3:27:28  190.-M35-39
 1029. Lombardo Salvatore 77                      ITA 3:27:29  244.-M40-44
 1030. Concettoni Francesco 71                    ITA 3:27:30  199.-M45-49
 1031. Flamini Alessandro 72                      ITA 3:27:30  200.-M45-49
 1032. Fucito Mario 77                            ITA 3:27:31  245.-M40-44
 1033. Turner Charles 83                          HKG 3:27:31  191.-M35-39
 1034. Frasca Leandro 58                          ITA 3:27:31   12.-M60-64
 1035. Gatti Carlo 67                             ITA 3:27:33  132.-M50-54
 1036. Pintard Thierry 68                         FRA 3:27:34  133.-M50-54
 1037. Bove Aniello 75                            ITA 3:27:34  246.-M40-44
 1038. Taddei Marco 66                            ITA 3:27:35  134.-M50-54
 1039. De Pascale Pasqualino 79                   ITA 3:27:39  192.-M35-39
 1040. Mercurio Stefano 75                        ITA 3:27:39  247.-M40-44
 1041. Testa Antonio 72                           ITA 3:27:40  201.-M45-49
 1042. Paolucci Nicola 74                         ITA 3:27:40  248.-M40-44
 1043. Scarfagna Alberto 79                       ITA 3:27:40  193.-M35-39
 1044. Di Maio Nicola 72                          ITA 3:27:40  202.-M45-49
 1045. Mccambridge Paul 80                        GBR 3:27:41  194.-M35-39
 1046. Koc Murat 79                               TUR 3:27:42  195.-M35-39
 1047. Albert Franck 76                           FRA 3:27:42  249.-M40-44
 1048. Shearer Leon 73                            GBR 3:27:42  203.-M45-49
 1049. Hug Daniel 85                              GER 3:27:43  129.-M30-34
 1050. Redavid Paolo 70                           ITA 3:27:44  204.-M45-49
 1051. Zingarelli Felice Massimiliano 74          ITA 3:27:44  250.-M40-44
 1052. Giovannucci Marco 67                       ITA 3:27:45  135.-M50-54
 1053. Lanfray Christophe 67                      FRA 3:27:46  136.-M50-54
 1054. Nadal Carlo 69                             ITA 3:27:47  205.-M45-49
 1055. Crescenzi Romolo 59                        ITA 3:27:47   49.-M55-59
 1056. Gussarsky David 69                         ISR 3:27:48  206.-M45-49
 1057. Parone Enzo 67                             FRA 3:27:48  137.-M50-54
 1058. Corona Alessandro 66                       ITA 3:27:48  138.-M50-54
 1059. Pares Thierry 65                           FRA 3:27:50  139.-M50-54
 1060. Caluori Mario Gabriele 88                  ITA 3:27:51  130.-M30-34
 1061. Barbato Gianluca 79                        ITA 3:27:51  196.-M35-39
 1062. Winkelmolen Remo 92                        NED 3:27:53   70.-M25-29
 1063. Trapani Nicola 70                          ITA 3:27:54  207.-M45-49
 1064. Paroldi Fabio 73                           ITA 3:27:56  208.-M45-49
 1065. Pryer Oliver 85                            GBR 3:27:56  131.-M30-34
 1066. Fiorucci Fabrizio 69                       ITA 3:27:58  209.-M45-49
 1067. Pierri Ettore 66                           ITA 3:27:58  140.-M50-54
 1068. Zaratti Massimo 74                         ITA 3:27:58  251.-M40-44
 1069. Gandin Massimiliano 75                     ITA 3:27:59  252.-M40-44
 1070. Cignitti Massimiliano 73                   ITA 3:28:01  210.-M45-49
 1071. Franchetti Roberto 55                      ITA 3:28:01   13.-M60-64
 1072. Ferrara Antonio 81                         ITA 3:28:03  197.-M35-39
 1073. Tirelli Giuseppe 69                        ITA 3:28:04  211.-M45-49
 1074. Perna Vincenzo 86                          ITA 3:28:04  132.-M30-34
 1075. Genovese Antonio 67                        ITA 3:28:06  141.-M50-54
 1076. Rossini Massimiliano 68                    ITA 3:28:07  142.-M50-54
 1077. Liotti Giuseppe Antonio 63                 ITA 3:28:09   50.-M55-59
 1078. Taber Erik 93                              SWE 3:28:09   71.-M25-29
 1079. Sarzi Amadaˆ Francesco 92                   ITA 3:28:1    72.-M25-29
 1080. Daddi Riccardo 79                          ITA 3:28:11  198.-M35-39
 1081. Domanin Daniele 73                         ITA 3:28:11  212.-M45-49
 1082. Paradisi Emiliano 70                       ITA 3:28:11  213.-M45-49
 1083. Ghiandai Gianni 72                         ITA 3:28:12  214.-M45-49
 1084. Flamigni Martin 91                         ITA 3:28:12   73.-M25-29
 1085. Mori Gianluca 69                           ITA 3:28:12  215.-M45-49
 1086. Pontillo Vincenzo 63                       ITA 3:28:12   51.-M55-59
 1087. Galiana Guillaume 84                       FRA 3:28:13  133.-M30-34
 1088. Iannalfo Rinaldo 66                        ITA 3:28:14  143.-M50-54
 1089. Governale Michele 71                       ITA 3:28:15  216.-M45-49
 1090. Anton Berger 59                            AUT 3:28:16   52.-M55-59
 1091. Carminati Bruno 70                         FRA 3:28:17  217.-M45-49
 1092. Duforest Eric 69                           FRA 3:28:18  218.-M45-49
 1093. Norbert Martin 59                          GER 3:28:18   53.-M55-59
 1094. Sykovaris Stamatios 66                     BEL 3:28:19  144.-M50-54
 1095. Dietrich Eckhardt 50                       GER 3:28:19    2.-M65-69
 1096. Guarnera Ugo 66                            ITA 3:28:21  145.-M50-54
 1097. Ashkre Amdehun Ayel 70                     EGY 3:28:22  219.-M45-49
 1098. Molas Oriol 78                             ESP 3:28:22  253.-M40-44
 1099. De Luca Andrea 71                          ITA 3:28:22  220.-M45-49
 1100. Kath Oliver 72                             GER 3:28:22  221.-M45-49
 1101. Bucci Giuliano 74                          ITA 3:28:23  254.-M40-44
 1102. Faes Antonin 80                            SUI 3:28:25  199.-M35-39
 1103. Cervone Ermanno 63                         ITA 3:28:26   54.-M55-59
 1104. De Filippis Luigi 69                       ITA 3:28:26  222.-M45-49
 1105. Bruneau Guilhem 75                         FRA 3:28:26  255.-M40-44
 1106. Dietz Reiner 60                            GER 3:28:27   55.-M55-59
 1107. Conti Marco 70                             ITA 3:28:28  223.-M45-49
 1108. Dello Preite Gabriele 79                   ITA 3:28:29  200.-M35-39
 1109. Chiti Giovanni 74                          ITA 3:28:30  256.-M40-44
 1110. Grassa Fausto 71                           ITA 3:28:30  224.-M45-49
 1111. Ragione Andrea 84                          ITA 3:28:30  134.-M30-34
 1112. Dierickx Jos㉠52                          BEL 3:28:30    3.-M65-69
 1113. Galeone Giuseppe 70                        ITA 3:28:31  225.-M45-49
 1114. Bornoz Lionel 73                           SUI 3:28:31  226.-M45-49
 1115. Dundee Giampaolo 60                        ITA 3:28:32   56.-M55-59
 1116. Coccioletti Stefano 62                     ITA 3:28:33   57.-M55-59
 1117. Alessi Stefano 69                          ITA 3:28:33  227.-M45-49
 1118. Weise Stephan 74                           GER 3:28:35  257.-M40-44
 1119. Kuzma Krzysztof 75                         POL 3:28:36  258.-M40-44
 1120. Rossi Pierluigi 60                         ITA 3:28:37   58.-M55-59
 1121. Marchetti Giovanni 75                      ITA 3:28:39  259.-M40-44
 1122. Mitchell Jonathon 94                       GBR 3:28:39   10.-M20-24
 1123. Stolfi Andrea 57                           ITA 3:28:40   14.-M60-64
 1124. Mattarelli Matteo 84                       ITA 3:28:40  135.-M30-34
 1125. Amico Dario 73                             ITA 3:28:40  228.-M45-49
 1126. Rodea Juan 68                              MEX 3:28:41  146.-M50-54
 1127. Olagnon Michaă‹L 75                        FRA 3:28:42  260.-M40-44
 1128. Wright Alec 78                             GBR 3:28:42  261.-M40-44
 1129. Russo Giuseppe 81                          ITA 3:28:43  201.-M35-39
 1130. Van Eeckhout Thierry 75                    BEL 3:28:43  262.-M40-44
 1131. Tortorelli Vincenzo 78                     ITA 3:28:44  263.-M40-44
 1132. Piazzolla Salvatore 67                     ITA 3:28:44  147.-M50-54
 1133. Calavitta Angelo Giovanni Giuseppe 65      ITA 3:28:44  148.-M50-54
 1134. Casagrande Giacomo 69                      ITA 3:28:46  229.-M45-49
 1135. Grimieri De Ioanni Mario 68                ITA 3:28:46  149.-M50-54
 1136. Bado Richard 90                            SVK 3:28:46   74.-M25-29
 1137. Faligant Jean-Claude 59                    FRA 3:28:47   59.-M55-59
 1138. Honnet Richard 68                          FRA 3:28:48  150.-M50-54
 1139. Locritani Luigi 75                         ITA 3:28:48  264.-M40-44
 1140. Zarraonandia Ibon 68                       ESP 3:28:48  151.-M50-54
 1141. Capardi Mauro 76                           ITA 3:28:51  265.-M40-44
 1142. Bruneau Nicolas 77                         FRA 3:28:51  266.-M40-44
 1143. Reto Moschen 65                            SUI 3:28:52  152.-M50-54
 1144. Orlando Umberto 77                         ITA 3:28:52  267.-M40-44
 1145. Mettan Steve 77                            SUI 3:28:52  268.-M40-44
 1146. Mazza Maurizio 72                          ITA 3:28:53  230.-M45-49
 1147. Bruckner Bernhard 82                       AUT 3:28:53  202.-M35-39
 1148. Faggiano Salvatore 63                      ITA 3:28:54   60.-M55-59
 1149. Vadrot Olivier 64                          FRA 3:28:54  153.-M50-54
 1150. Veronese Matteo 71                         ITA 3:28:57  231.-M45-49
 1151. Fenoll Emmanuel 81                         FRA 3:28:58  203.-M35-39
 1152. De Massimi Lucio 74                        ITA 3:28:59  269.-M40-44
 1153. Romero Del Pueyo Ricardo 80                ESP 3:29:00  204.-M35-39
 1154. Boncompagni Davide 87                      ITA 3:29:01  136.-M30-34
 1155. Terefenko Brice 96                         FRA 3:29:01   11.-M20-24
 1156. Mignone Raffaele 77                        ITA 3:29:02  270.-M40-44
 1157. De Commines Luc 57                         BEL 3:29:03   15.-M60-64
 1158. Vischetti Alessandro 86                    ITA 3:29:03  137.-M30-34
 1159. Castiglione Vito 84                        ITA 3:29:05  138.-M30-34
 1160. Maudet David 74                            FRA 3:29:06  271.-M40-44
 1161. Antoniozzi Emiliano 75                     ITA 3:29:06  272.-M40-44
 1162. Bracaletti Alessandro 64                   ITA 3:29:07  154.-M50-54
 1163. Gugole Paolo 61                            ITA 3:29:08   61.-M55-59
 1164. Jan-Baptist Elskens 76                     BEL 3:29:09  273.-M40-44
 1165. Cascales Dorta Marcos 78                   ESP 3:29:10  274.-M40-44
 1166. De Francesco Domenico 72                   ITA 3:29:13  232.-M45-49
 1167. Pileri Andrea 72                           ITA 3:29:14  233.-M45-49
 1168. Huerta Miguel 83                           ESP 3:29:14  205.-M35-39
 1169. Laurenti Pietro 70                         ITA 3:29:15  234.-M45-49
 1170. Feichter Erich 59                          ITA 3:29:16   62.-M55-59
 1171. Toplaan Anti 68                            EST 3:29:16  155.-M50-54
 1172. Baldi David 66                             ITA 3:29:17  156.-M50-54
 1173. Del Rosario Cuesta Francisco Javier 66     ESP 3:29:17  157.-M50-54
 1174. Caponeri Marco 70                          ITA 3:29:17  235.-M45-49
 1175. Bruno Franco 66                            ITA 3:29:18  158.-M50-54
 1176. Smedfors Daniel 72                         SWE 3:29:18  236.-M45-49
 1177. Pacifici Stefano 78                        ITA 3:29:19  275.-M40-44
 1178. Martin Benito Jose Angel 74                ESP 3:29:19  276.-M40-44
 1179. Rosi Diego 78                              ITA 3:29:19  277.-M40-44
 1180. Colombi Alessandro 89                      ITA 3:29:22   75.-M25-29
 1181. Le Yhuelic Herv㉠77                       FRA 3:29:22  278.-M40-44
 1182. Melpignano Andrea 76                       ITA 3:29:24  279.-M40-44
 1183. Samele Nicola 62                           ITA 3:29:25   63.-M55-59
 1184. Gould Ben 89                               GBR 3:29:25   76.-M25-29
 1185. Strauch Joachim 71                         GER 3:29:26  237.-M45-49
 1186. Piccioni Franco 63                         ITA 3:29:27   64.-M55-59
 1187. Mortellaro Federico 77                     ITA 3:29:27  280.-M40-44
 1188. Marchesini Michele 75                      ITA 3:29:28  281.-M40-44
 1189. Mamone Dario 69                            ITA 3:29:29  238.-M45-49
 1190. Zulewski Radoslaw 87                       POL 3:29:29  139.-M30-34
 1191. Dimauro Corrado 76                         ITA 3:29:31  282.-M40-44
 1192. Szabolcs Sză¶Llosi 76                      HUN 3:29:33  283.-M40-44
 1193. Iannone Ivan 74                            ITA 3:29:34  284.-M40-44
 1194. Preziosa Massimo 67                        ITA 3:29:34  159.-M50-54
 1195. Sistro Diego 86                            ITA 3:29:34  140.-M30-34
 1196. Cocolo Giorgio 56                          ITA 3:29:37   16.-M60-64
 1197. Catani Luca 73                             ITA 3:29:37  239.-M45-49
 1198. Foga' Paolo 73                             ITA 3:29:37  240.-M45-49
 1199. Geloso Paolo 84                            ITA 3:29:38  141.-M30-34
 1200. Musone Vincenzo 67                         ITA 3:29:39  160.-M50-54
 1201. Bruschi Paolo 63                           ITA 3:29:39   65.-M55-59
 1202. Darreye Jerome 63                          FRA 3:29:39   66.-M55-59
 1203. Van Elsue Sylvain 65                       FRA 3:29:39  161.-M50-54
 1204. Lenne Herve 68                             FRA 3:29:40  162.-M50-54
 1205. Pretto Stefano 73                          ITA 3:29:41  241.-M45-49
 1206. Balzaretti Christian 76                    ITA 3:29:42  285.-M40-44
 1207. Spaccarotella Francesco 71                 ITA 3:29:44  242.-M45-49
 1208. Tordoni Marco 64                           ITA 3:29:44  163.-M50-54
 1209. Pedranzini Enrico 98                       ITA 3:29:45   12.-M20-24
 1210. Schultheis Christian 82                    GER 3:29:45  206.-M35-39
 1211. Fittock Jamie 82                           GBR 3:29:46  207.-M35-39
 1212. Pozzerle Jacopo 71                         ITA 3:29:47  243.-M45-49
 1213. Rurale Manuele 65                          ITA 3:29:50  164.-M50-54
 1214. Sint Nicolaas Marcel 68                    NED 3:29:50  165.-M50-54
 1215. Federico Carlos Alberto 66                 ITA 3:29:52  166.-M50-54
 1216. Oreizi Farshad 61                          ITA 3:29:53   67.-M55-59
 1217. Zona Davide 71                             ITA 3:29:55  244.-M45-49
 1218. Mastrodicasa Marcello 67                   ITA 3:29:56  167.-M50-54
 1219. Deli Gianluca 82                           ITA 3:29:57  208.-M35-39
 1220. Garofalo Nicola 81                         ITA 3:29:57  209.-M35-39
 1221. Heremans Tom 68                            BEL 3:29:57  168.-M50-54
 1222. Targetti Marco 68                          ITA 3:29:58  169.-M50-54
 1223. Micheloni Marco 80                         ITA 3:29:58  210.-M35-39
 1224. Gajeufsky Detlev 67                        GER 3:29:59  170.-M50-54
 1225. Iacorossi Fabrizio 80                      ITA 3:30:01  211.-M35-39
 1226. Monaco Marco 67                            ITA 3:30:01  171.-M50-54
 1227. Garcia Nuă‘Ez Sergio 68                    ESP 3:30:01  172.-M50-54
 1228. Frisardi Sebastiano 76                     ITA 3:30:01  286.-M40-44
 1229. Leth Mads 73                               DEN 3:30:01  245.-M45-49
 1230. Tabureau Arnaud 84                         BEL 3:30:01  142.-M30-34
 1231. Rosafio Gregorio 76                        ITA 3:30:03  287.-M40-44
 1232. Costagli Giampiero 66                      ITA 3:30:03  173.-M50-54
 1233. Mossuto Fabio 85                           ITA 3:30:05  143.-M30-34
 1234. Swaine Richard 89                          GBR 3:30:09   77.-M25-29
 1235. Bocchi Lorenzo 71                          ITA 3:30:11  246.-M45-49
 1236. Sinisi Antonio 75                          ITA 3:30:12  288.-M40-44
 1237. La Mastra Girolamo 73                      ITA 3:30:13  247.-M45-49
 1238. Fabrizio Daniele 71                        ITA 3:30:15  248.-M45-49
 1239. Haslestad Lars Rune Rockndroll 87          NOR 3:30:15  144.-M30-34
 1240. Cursio Michele 75                          ITA 3:30:17  289.-M40-44
 1241. Grieco Vincenzo 78                         ITA 3:30:18  290.-M40-44
 1242. Porcedda Gianluca 72                       ITA 3:30:19  249.-M45-49
 1243. Buschbaum Nicolas 76                       FRA 3:30:19  291.-M40-44
 1244. Mcconochie Andrew 65                       GBR 3:30:19  174.-M50-54
 1245. Dhennin Damien 86                          BEL 3:30:19  145.-M30-34
 1246. Kingston Patrick 76                        GBR 3:30:22  292.-M40-44
 1247. Milli Luca 69                              ITA 3:30:22  250.-M45-49
 1248. Christensen Flemming 72                    DEN 3:30:23  251.-M45-49
 1249. Capuano Antonio 67                         ITA 3:30:24  175.-M50-54
 1250. Cucca Salvatore 76                         ITA 3:30:24  293.-M40-44
 1251. Pascarella Antonio 65                      ITA 3:30:24  176.-M50-54
 1252. Scoglio Michele 78                         ITA 3:30:24  294.-M40-44
 1253. De Poli Emanuele 74                        ITA 3:30:26  295.-M40-44
 1254. Gritti Ettore 75                           ITA 3:30:26  296.-M40-44
 1255. Antonante Nicola 76                        ITA 3:30:27  297.-M40-44
 1256. Jens Jung 81                               GER 3:30:27  212.-M35-39
 1257. Di Pirro Annino 70                         ITA 3:30:29  252.-M45-49
 1258. Florent Ollivier 83                        FRA 3:30:32  213.-M35-39
 1259. Romeiro Marinho Jr. Marcos Antonio 73      BRA 3:30:32  253.-M45-49
 1260. Martin Illescas Miguel 79                  ESP 3:30:33  214.-M35-39
 1261. Evans Daniel 78                            GBR 3:30:33  298.-M40-44
 1262. Howie Shaun 81                             GBR 3:30:33  215.-M35-39
 1263. Mastropaolo Domenico 76                    ITA 3:30:34  299.-M40-44
 1264. Meloni Simone 77                           ITA 3:30:35  300.-M40-44
 1265. Delahaye Jean Michel 65                    FRA 3:30:35  177.-M50-54
 1266. Torelli Giovanni Battista 55               ITA 3:30:36   17.-M60-64
 1267. Castel Jean-Denis 67                       FRA 3:30:36  178.-M50-54
 1268. Collado Caballero Darăťo 81                ESP 3:30:37  216.-M35-39
 1269. Charrua Santos Nuno Miguel 72              POR 3:30:37  254.-M45-49
 1270. Andrea Bernardi 73                         ITA 3:30:38  255.-M45-49
 1271. Macri' Daniele 83                          ITA 3:30:39  217.-M35-39
 1272. Absi Sadiddin 66                           GER 3:30:40  179.-M50-54
 1273. Graziani Alessio 82                        ITA 3:30:40  218.-M35-39
 1274. Chandler Simon 67                          GBR 3:30:42  180.-M50-54
 1275. Cursi Dorando 59                           ITA 3:30:44   68.-M55-59
 1276. Mancini Tullio 67                          ITA 3:30:44  181.-M50-54
 1277. Timpone Gianluca 73                        ITA 3:30:48  256.-M45-49
 1278. Sargenti Marco 71                          ITA 3:30:49  257.-M45-49
 1279. Melchiorre Massimo 71                      ITA 3:30:49  258.-M45-49
 1280. Steffen Edi 73                             SUI 3:30:49  259.-M45-49
 1281. Parente Andrea 79                          ITA 3:30:52  219.-M35-39
 1282. Cote Roberto 65                            CAN 3:30:52  182.-M50-54
 1283. Ferrari Davide 77                          ITA 3:30:54  301.-M40-44
 1284. Escobar Carlos Mario 67                    COL 3:30:56  183.-M50-54
 1285. Boccali Mirco 74                           ITA 3:30:57  302.-M40-44
 1286. Conte Luigi 61                             ITA 3:30:58   69.-M55-59
 1287. Pasquini Alessandro 84                     ITA 3:30:58  146.-M30-34
 1288. Mazzetti Jacopo 68                         ITA 3:30:58  184.-M50-54
 1289. Oncins David 85                            ESP 3:30:58  147.-M30-34
 1290. Rubăťn De Celis Miguel 68                  PER 3:31:00  185.-M50-54
 1291. Setola Antonio 75                          ITA 3:31:00  303.-M40-44
 1292. Sand Bjarnar Lyngvi 87                     NOR 3:31:01  148.-M30-34
 1293. Fee Gary 61                                GBR 3:31:02   70.-M55-59
 1294. Wacker Tyler 90                            USA 3:31:02   78.-M25-29
 1295. Vedral Jan 84                              CZE 3:31:02  149.-M30-34
 1296. Kukul Yăśksel 78                           TUR 3:31:04  304.-M40-44
 1297. Giuliano Romeo 74                          ITA 3:31:04  305.-M40-44
 1298. Sanchez Lorente Borja 81                   ESP 3:31:06  220.-M35-39
 1299. Guler Huseyin 86                           TUR 3:31:06  150.-M30-34
 1300. Lanzano Gianluca 79                        ITA 3:31:06  221.-M35-39
 1301. Delbecq Cyril 74                           FRA 3:31:07  306.-M40-44
 1302. Colla Stefano 80                           ITA 3:31:07  222.-M35-39
 1303. Lamotte Jean Baptiste 77                   FRA 3:31:10  307.-M40-44
 1304. Mancinelli Mattia 86                       ITA 3:31:10  151.-M30-34
 1305. Bravetti Marco 75                          ITA 3:31:10  308.-M40-44
 1306. Coulton William 89                         NZL 3:31:14   79.-M25-29
 1307. Asperti Diego 63                           ITA 3:31:14   71.-M55-59
 1308. Bocchio Alessandro 78                      ITA 3:31:18  309.-M40-44
 1309. Bebbington Luke 85                         NZL 3:31:19  152.-M30-34
 1310. Paolo Virgadamo 76                         ITA 3:31:19  310.-M40-44
 1311. Aguilar Llamas Ricardo 74                  ESP 3:31:19  311.-M40-44
 1312. Coppola Domenico 68                        ITA 3:31:23  186.-M50-54
 1313. Giorgini Maurizio 61                       ITA 3:31:24   72.-M55-59
 1314. Confeggi Valter 71                         ITA 3:31:26  260.-M45-49
 1315. Ciccolella Donato 77                       ITA 3:31:28  312.-M40-44
 1316. Kauppila Timo 69                           FIN 3:31:29  261.-M45-49
 1317. Bertoldo Valerio 65                        ITA 3:31:30  187.-M50-54
 1318. Vivaldi Attilio 80                         ITA 3:31:31  223.-M35-39
 1319. Bartolini Marco 59                         ITA 3:31:32   73.-M55-59
 1320. Flamini Erik 76                            ITA 3:31:33  313.-M40-44
 1321. Miralles Pau 94                            ESP 3:31:34   13.-M20-24
 1322. Klein Matthias 66                          GER 3:31:34  188.-M50-54
 1323. Sirghi Dorin 74                            ITA 3:31:35  314.-M40-44
 1324. Prieth Markus 83                           ITA 3:31:35  224.-M35-39
 1325. Clar Ayarte Tomă€S 71                      ESP 3:31:36  262.-M45-49
 1326. Jordan Matthew 87                          GBR 3:31:37  153.-M30-34
 1327. Cottle Michael 81                          GBR 3:31:37  225.-M35-39
 1328. Costa Girolamo 77                          ITA 3:31:40  315.-M40-44
 1329. Losito Antonello 78                        ITA 3:31:41  316.-M40-44
 1330. Fozzatti Felipe 85                         BRA 3:31:42  154.-M30-34
 1331. Donnini Alberto 51                         ITA 3:31:43    4.-M65-69
 1332. Paciello Vincenzo 77                       ITA 3:31:44  317.-M40-44
 1333. Marques De Campos Geraldo Eduardo 57       POR 3:31:44   18.-M60-64
 1334. Trevisan Gabriele 88                       ITA 3:31:45  155.-M30-34
 1335. Mitchell Sean 70                           GBR 3:31:45  263.-M45-49
 1336. Lima Neto Jose Nogueira 69                 BRA 3:31:48  264.-M45-49
 1337. Dorfmann Nikolaus 65                       ITA 3:31:49  189.-M50-54
 1338. Bataller Hernandez Alejandro 75            ESP 3:31:49  318.-M40-44
 1339. Sado Angelo 66                             ITA 3:31:49  190.-M50-54
 1340. Cavuoto Sabino 72                          ITA 3:31:50  265.-M45-49
 1341. Zocco Roberto 64                           ITA 3:31:51  191.-M50-54
 1342. Artoni Mirco 77                            ITA 3:31:55  319.-M40-44
 1343. Campanelli Christian 79                    ITA 3:31:55  226.-M35-39
 1344. Di Nicola Matteo 94                        ITA 3:32:00   14.-M20-24
 1345. Ză¶Llner Marcel 82                         GER 3:32:02  227.-M35-39
 1346. Giacometti Massimiliano 82                 ITA 3:32:03  228.-M35-39
 1347. Pală™ Pierfrancesco 70                     ITA 3:32:04  266.-M45-49
 1348. Bances Del Castillo Fernando 82            ESP 3:32:04  229.-M35-39
 1349. Sorrentino Marco 85                        ITA 3:32:05  156.-M30-34
 1350. Allaerd Lambert 91                         FRA 3:32:06   80.-M25-29
 1351. Serrano Rodriguez Jesus 65                 ESP 3:32:06  192.-M50-54
 1352. Gradizzi Alberto 64                        ITA 3:32:07  193.-M50-54
 1353. Florio Alessandro 81                       ITA 3:32:09  230.-M35-39
 1354. Beneschan Michael 68                       GER 3:32:11  194.-M50-54
 1355. Bucra Andrea 77                            ITA 3:32:12  320.-M40-44
 1356. Cavalieri Manuel 76                        ITA 3:32:13  321.-M40-44
 1357. Curci Domenico 70                          ITA 3:32:19  267.-M45-49
 1358. Molnar Tamas 76                            HUN 3:32:19  322.-M40-44
 1359. Tielens Martijn 91                         BEL 3:32:25   81.-M25-29
 1360. Paoletti Fabio 68                          ITA 3:32:25  195.-M50-54
 1361. Laurent Să‰Bastien 80                      FRA 3:32:26  231.-M35-39
 1362. Carminati Patrick 67                       FRA 3:32:26  196.-M50-54
 1363. De Beer Olivier 74                         BEL 3:32:29  323.-M40-44
 1364. Amato Gianpiero 72                         ITA 3:32:29  268.-M45-49
 1365. Golovin Alexander 74                       RUS 3:32:30  324.-M40-44
 1366. Antonioni Piermaria 74                     ITA 3:32:31  325.-M40-44
 1367. Morales Cascante Francisco 86              ITA 3:32:31  157.-M30-34
 1368. Marvulli Francesco 80                      ITA 3:32:33  232.-M35-39
 1369. Mastropietro Massimo 64                    ITA 3:32:34  197.-M50-54
 1370. Gentile Leonardo 84                        ITA 3:32:36  158.-M30-34
 1371. Russo Vincenzo Mariano 84                  ITA 3:32:38  159.-M30-34
 1372. Junge Michael 76                           GER 3:32:42  326.-M40-44
 1373. Thorsten Harwardt 76                       GER 3:32:42  327.-M40-44
 1374. Duflo Levi 87                              FRA 3:32:42  160.-M30-34
 1375. D'Adamo Michele 81                         ITA 3:32:43  233.-M35-39
 1376. Co' Roberto 65                             ITA 3:32:45  198.-M50-54
 1377. Pasquarelli Michele 85                     ITA 3:32:46  161.-M30-34
 1378. Biggi Matteo 77                            ITA 3:32:46  328.-M40-44
 1379. Piraccini Tiziano 61                       ITA 3:32:46   74.-M55-59
 1380. Conejo Miguel 84                           ESP 3:32:47  162.-M30-34
 1381. Pavan Daniele 81                           ITA 3:32:47  234.-M35-39
 1382. Rajamă„Ki Jussi 81                         FIN 3:32:47  235.-M35-39
 1383. Zenobi Davide 69                           ITA 3:32:48  269.-M45-49
 1384. Louasil Jean Pierre 60                     FRA 3:32:49   75.-M55-59
 1385. Loda Stefano 85                            ITA 3:32:49  163.-M30-34
 1386. Condorelli Giuseppe 81                     ITA 3:32:50  236.-M35-39
 1387. Geay Pierre 96                             FRA 3:32:51   15.-M20-24
 1388. Sperduti Sergio 67                         ITA 3:32:52  199.-M50-54
 1389. Lanzi Giorgio 56                           ITA 3:32:52   19.-M60-64
 1390. Ferry David 87                             GBR 3:32:53  164.-M30-34
 1391. Cadme Parra Mesias Octavio 77              ECU 3:32:56  329.-M40-44
 1392. Homberger David 82                         BEL 3:32:56  237.-M35-39
 1393. Waeyaert Tom 78                            BEL 3:32:56  330.-M40-44
 1394. Saraceno Francesco 67                      ITA 3:32:58  200.-M50-54
 1395. Gelineau Fabien 90                         FRA 3:32:58   82.-M25-29
 1396. Adamo Giovanni 66                          ITA 3:32:59  201.-M50-54
 1397. Michael Lang 65                            GER 3:33:00  202.-M50-54
 1398. Di Gregorio Mario 68                       ITA 3:33:01  203.-M50-54
 1399. Manfrin Stefano 69                         ITA 3:33:01  270.-M45-49
 1400. Di Biase Donato 74                         ITA 3:33:02  331.-M40-44
 1401. Salvati Romolo 78                          ITA 3:33:04  332.-M40-44
 1402. Welch Mark 69                              GBR 3:33:04  271.-M45-49
 1403. Ouary Christian 63                         FRA 3:33:05   76.-M55-59
 1404. Ciotti Domenico 68                         ITA 3:33:07  204.-M50-54
 1405. Serri Stefano 63                           ITA 3:33:08   77.-M55-59
 1406. Dell'Aquila Giandomenico 69                ITA 3:33:08  272.-M45-49
 1407. Bellandi Stefano 78                        ITA 3:33:08  333.-M40-44
 1408. Bauer Christian 73                         GER 3:33:08  273.-M45-49
 1409. Bombelli Marco 66                          ITA 3:33:09  205.-M50-54
 1410. Matthews Ian 70                            GBR 3:33:09  274.-M45-49
 1411. Chevet Thomas 91                           FRA 3:33:09   83.-M25-29
 1412. Ardagna Damiano 70                         ITA 3:33:10  275.-M45-49
 1413. Colmenero Exposito Tomas 79                ESP 3:33:11  238.-M35-39
 1414. Allart Julien 88                           FRA 3:33:13  165.-M30-34
 1415. Martinez Agustin Daniel 87                 ARG 3:33:13  166.-M30-34
 1416. Jacques Thierry 66                         FRA 3:33:15  206.-M50-54
 1417. Metta Pasquale 75                          ITA 3:33:19  334.-M40-44
 1418. Fabregat Laurent 74                        FRA 3:33:19  335.-M40-44
 1419. Crowley Tom 94                             GBR 3:33:19   16.-M20-24
 1420. Cecchini Giacomo 80                        ITA 3:33:20  239.-M35-39
 1421. Mele Giuseppe 79                           ITA 3:33:24  240.-M35-39
 1422. Forniti Terenzio 68                        ITA 3:33:26  207.-M50-54
 1423. Bruno Carlo 62                             ITA 3:33:27   78.-M55-59
 1424. Bertoldi Luca 74                           ITA 3:33:27  336.-M40-44
 1425. De Facendis Francesco 71                   ITA 3:33:28  276.-M45-49
 1426. Bucciero Mario 72                          ITA 3:33:29  277.-M45-49
 1427. Gefter Wondrich Riccardo 74                ITA 3:33:29  337.-M40-44
 1428. Iossa Michele 74                           ITA 3:33:29  338.-M40-44
 1429. Condorelli Paolo 75                        ITA 3:33:30  339.-M40-44
 1430. La Torre Antonino 80                       ITA 3:33:30  241.-M35-39
 1431. Bonalda Stefano 65                         ITA 3:33:31  208.-M50-54
 1432. Borgat-Wohlbang Florian 91                 FRA 3:33:32   84.-M25-29
 1433. Ciecielag Jaroslaw 68                      POL 3:33:35  209.-M50-54
 1434. Martinez Flavien 84                        FRA 3:33:39  167.-M30-34
 1435. Soldano Cataldo 73                         ITA 3:33:40  278.-M45-49
 1436. Silvestri Alessio 71                       ITA 3:33:40  279.-M45-49
 1437. Roncalli Julien 85                         FRA 3:33:40  168.-M30-34
 1438. Maselli Giovanni 76                        ITA 3:33:42  340.-M40-44
 1439. Moser David 80                             ITA 3:33:42  242.-M35-39
 1440. Mirabelli Pietro 79                        ITA 3:33:43  243.-M35-39
 1441. Mauduit Arnaud 78                          FRA 3:33:43  341.-M40-44
 1442. Le Bail Yannick 68                         FRA 3:33:44  210.-M50-54
 1443. Franzo Emanuele 95                         ITA 3:33:45   17.-M20-24
 1444. Iaconeta Michel 81                         ITA 3:33:46  244.-M35-39
 1445. Di Michele Fabrizio 71                     ITA 3:33:47  280.-M45-49
 1446. Maddaloni Fabio 76                         ITA 3:33:47  342.-M40-44
 1447. Jose Luis Quispe Lopez 72                  PER 3:33:48  281.-M45-49
 1448. De Angelis Fabio 62                        ITA 3:33:50   79.-M55-59
 1449. Pouessel Guillaume 74                      FRA 3:33:50  343.-M40-44
 1450. Sulas Egidio Paolo 55                      ITA 3:33:51   20.-M60-64
 1451. Sommer Patrick 74                          SUI 3:33:52  344.-M40-44
 1452. Metler David 87                            USA 3:33:54  169.-M30-34
 1453. Coppa Silvio 70                            ITA 3:33:56  282.-M45-49
 1454. Ferreli Luca 63                            ITA 3:33:56   80.-M55-59
 1455. Parrello Gaetano 83                        ITA 3:33:56  245.-M35-39
 1456. Colombo Antonello 88                       ITA 3:33:57  170.-M30-34
 1457. Maresca Franco 68                          ITA 3:33:58  211.-M50-54
 1458. Gasbarro Mario 63                          ITA 3:33:59   81.-M55-59
 1459. Caldo Giuliano 69                          ITA 3:34:00  283.-M45-49
 1460. Donatoni Stefano 73                        ITA 3:34:00  284.-M45-49
 1461. Calder Mark 82                             GBR 3:34:01  246.-M35-39
 1462. Verbic Matjaz 85                           SLO 3:34:01  171.-M30-34
 1463. Wegner Hans-Christian 76                   GER 3:34:02  345.-M40-44
 1464. Usachev Konstantin 85                      RUS 3:34:02  172.-M30-34
 1465. Perre Domenico Daniele 82                  ITA 3:34:03  247.-M35-39
 1466. Bain Rob 67                                GBR 3:34:03  212.-M50-54
 1467. Altan Ugur 94                              GBR 3:34:04   18.-M20-24
 1468. Matera Sebastiano 76                       ITA 3:34:04  346.-M40-44
 1469. Bonerba Vincenzo 76                        ITA 3:34:04  347.-M40-44
 1470. Elstgeest Gijsbert 72                      NED 3:34:05  285.-M45-49
 1471. Esteban Castillo Jose Luis 76              ESP 3:34:07  348.-M40-44
 1472. Fantozzi Domenico 65                       ITA 3:34:09  213.-M50-54
 1473. Povoli Sebastiano 95                       ITA 3:34:09   19.-M20-24
 1474. Lilli Gabriele 83                          ITA 3:34:14  248.-M35-39
 1475. Comparoni Nicola 81                        ITA 3:34:14  249.-M35-39
 1476. Balzarotti Andrea 84                       ITA 3:34:15  173.-M30-34
 1477. Revill Jason 72                            GBR 3:34:15  286.-M45-49
 1478. Magri Felice 60                            ITA 3:34:16   82.-M55-59
 1479. Gonzalez Garcia Ignacio 75                 ESP 3:34:17  349.-M40-44
 1480. Russillo Maurizio 82                       ITA 3:34:18  250.-M35-39
 1481. Vidal Otero Fernando 77                    ESP 3:34:18  350.-M40-44
 1482. Iachetti Giulio 73                         ITA 3:34:24  287.-M45-49
 1483. Bianchi Michele 69                         ITA 3:34:24  288.-M45-49
 1484. Pane Fabio 80                              ITA 3:34:25  251.-M35-39
 1485. Prencipe Antonio 70                        ITA 3:34:25  289.-M45-49
 1486. Ferrand Cyrille 77                         FRA 3:34:26  351.-M40-44
 1487. Mancini Lamberto 60                        ITA 3:34:26   83.-M55-59
 1488. Savo Luca 70                               ITA 3:34:27  290.-M45-49
 1489. Romero Medina Fernando 74                  ESP 3:34:27  352.-M40-44
 1490. Ferrari Gian Luca 66                       ITA 3:34:27  214.-M50-54
 1491. Lauriol Vincent 82                         FRA 3:34:32  252.-M35-39
 1492. Tajima Hironori 63                         JPN 3:34:32   84.-M55-59
 1493. Iavarone Giovanni 96                       ITA 3:34:33   20.-M20-24
 1494. Khalilzadeh Rassul Emil 76                 GER 3:34:33  353.-M40-44
 1495. Ferrando Aparicio Raman 73                 ESP 3:34:34  291.-M45-49
 1496. Pusterla Fulvio 70                         ITA 3:34:34  292.-M45-49
 1497. Delle Donne Dario 82                       ITA 3:34:34  253.-M35-39
 1498. Danzi Giulio 53                            ITA 3:34:35    5.-M65-69
 1499. Cercato Vanni 74                           ITA 3:34:35  354.-M40-44
 1500. Ceruti Angelino 71                         ITA 3:34:35  293.-M45-49
 1501. Descamps Xavier 73                         FRA 3:34:37  294.-M45-49
 1502. Jin Bih-Huang 71                           ITA 3:34:38  295.-M45-49
 1503. Vanelli Andrea 65                          ITA 3:34:39  215.-M50-54
 1504. Marino Francescopaolo 59                   ITA 3:34:41   85.-M55-59
 1505. Pepe Luigi 72                              ITA 3:34:41  296.-M45-49
 1506. Corvino Giuseppe 87                        ITA 3:34:43  174.-M30-34
 1507. Marciano Erasmo 78                         ITA 3:34:43  355.-M40-44
 1508. Stornelli Massimiliano 70                  ITA 3:34:44  297.-M45-49
 1509. Di Maggio Stefano 75                       ITA 3:34:44  356.-M40-44
 1510. Trasatti Roberto 72                        ITA 3:34:48  298.-M45-49
 1511. Piersanti Angelo 63                        ITA 3:34:48   86.-M55-59
 1512. Castro GonzăLez Julio Ceasar 71            ESP 3:34:4   299.-M45-49
 1513. Vecchi Giulio 77                           ITA 3:34:51  357.-M40-44
 1514. Hierholzer Stephan 72                      GER 3:34:53  300.-M45-49
 1515. Bairey James 60                            USA 3:34:53   87.-M55-59
 1516. Vigneron Pascal 76                         FRA 3:34:54  358.-M40-44
 1517. D'Addario Saverio 62                       ITA 3:34:55   88.-M55-59
 1518. Desportes Olivier 91                       FRA 3:34:56   85.-M25-29
 1519. Simon Jason 94                             FRA 3:34:58   21.-M20-24
 1520. Julien Morizot 89                          FRA 3:34:59   86.-M25-29
 1521. Manganelli Domenico 75                     ITA 3:35:00  359.-M40-44
 1522. Valerio Michele 77                         ITA 3:35:03  360.-M40-44
 1523. Bianchi Ugo 70                             ITA 3:35:03  301.-M45-49
 1524. Atzeni Pietro 63                           ITA 3:35:03   89.-M55-59
 1525. Bua Garcia Fabian 88                       ESP 3:35:04  175.-M30-34
 1526. Sperati Maurizio 67                        ITA 3:35:05  216.-M50-54
 1527. Specchia Antonio 71                        ITA 3:35:05  302.-M45-49
 1528. Leger Willy 77                             FRA 3:35:06  361.-M40-44
 1529. Diario Angelo 78                           ITA 3:35:07  362.-M40-44
 1530. Capoccia Giovanni 69                       ITA 3:35:09  303.-M45-49
 1531. Lepine Patrick 67                          FRA 3:35:09  217.-M50-54
 1532. Kremer Pieter 93                           NED 3:35:10   87.-M25-29
 1533. Solsona Pertegaz Manuel 64                 ESP 3:35:10  218.-M50-54
 1534. Martinez Garcia Daniel 73                  ESP 3:35:11  304.-M45-49
 1535. Bernatchez Alain 70                        CAN 3:35:11  305.-M45-49
 1536. Mussoi Carlo 61                            ITA 3:35:12   90.-M55-59
 1537. Bonelli Giuseppe 66                        ITA 3:35:12  219.-M50-54
 1538. Kaiser Harald 76                           AUT 3:35:14  363.-M40-44
 1539. Szczeszek Lukasz 80                        POL 3:35:14  254.-M35-39
 1540. Bayle Nicolas 78                           FRA 3:35:15  364.-M40-44
 1541. Perrotta Alessandro 80                     ITA 3:35:16  255.-M35-39
 1542. Nielsen Rikardt 67                         DEN 3:35:17  220.-M50-54
 1543. Gosselin Blaise 80                         BEL 3:35:18  256.-M35-39
 1544. Della Torre Guerino Alessandro 81          ITA 3:35:20  257.-M35-39
 1545. Amatulli Vito 74                           ITA 3:35:23  365.-M40-44
 1546. Chiocchia Vito 55                          ITA 3:35:23   21.-M60-64
 1547. Bradascio Domenico 70                      ITA 3:35:23  306.-M45-49
 1548. Altmann Markus 82                          GER 3:35:24  258.-M35-39
 1549. Pirali Riccardo 83                         ITA 3:35:26  259.-M35-39
 1550. Monticelli Mario 68                        ITA 3:35:26  221.-M50-54
 1551. Soffia Marco 69                            ITA 3:35:26  307.-M45-49
 1552. Macedo Pedro 62                            POR 3:35:26   91.-M55-59
 1553. Mastrolembo Barna' Sandro Francesco 83     ITA 3:35:27  260.-M35-39
 1554. Pierdet Francois Marc 68                   ITA 3:35:29  222.-M50-54
 1555. Castiglioni Lorenzo 78                     ITA 3:35:30  366.-M40-44
 1556. Garcăťa GonzăLez Serafin 63                ESP 3:35:3    92.-M55-59
 1557. Dallari Walter 75                          ITA 3:35:34  367.-M40-44
 1558. Durantini Gianni 62                        ITA 3:35:34   93.-M55-59
 1559. Peraldo Nicolas 79                         FRA 3:35:34  261.-M35-39
 1560. Kubiak Bartlomiej 87                       POL 3:35:35  176.-M30-34
 1561. Speltra Amelio 85                          ITA 3:35:35  177.-M30-34
 1562. Barba Giuseppe 61                          ITA 3:35:36   94.-M55-59
 1563. Alemanno Emanuele 78                       ITA 3:35:36  368.-M40-44
 1564. Michalko Thomas 85                         FRA 3:35:36  178.-M30-34
 1565. Carrone Tamburro Lucio 62                  ITA 3:35:36   95.-M55-59
 1566. Cespi Polisiani Roberto 75                 ITA 3:35:38  369.-M40-44
 1567. Spinelli Paolo 77                          ITA 3:35:40  370.-M40-44
 1568. Bricau Ludovic 77                          FRA 3:35:40  371.-M40-44
 1569. Archard Patrick 92                         GBR 3:35:40   88.-M25-29
 1570. Paolini Alessio 70                         ITA 3:35:41  308.-M45-49
 1571. Klein Rudy 80                              FRA 3:35:41  262.-M35-39
 1572. Troiano Leonardo 83                        ITA 3:35:41  263.-M35-39
 1573. Carangelo Daniele 84                       ITA 3:35:43  179.-M30-34
 1574. Meloni Luciano 63                          ITA 3:35:45   96.-M55-59
 1575. Martini Giampiero 88                       ITA 3:35:47  180.-M30-34
 1576. Sbardella Marco 71                         ITA 3:35:48  309.-M45-49
 1577. Botto Luca 75                              ITA 3:35:49  372.-M40-44
 1578. Bosch Roland 71                            GER 3:35:49  310.-M45-49
 1579. Sanchez Gil Francisco Javier 87            ESP 3:35:49  181.-M30-34
 1580. De Los Rios Marfil Francisco 78            ESP 3:35:49  373.-M40-44
 1581. Donvito Leonardo 69                        ITA 3:35:50  311.-M45-49
 1582. Mancino Rosario 92                         ITA 3:35:51   89.-M25-29
 1583. Gomes Că‰Sar 71                            POR 3:35:51  312.-M45-49
 1584. Caldas Oliver Fernandes Lins 83            BRA 3:35:52  264.-M35-39
 1585. Fanelli Francesco 88                       ITA 3:35:52  182.-M30-34
 1586. Goigoux Laurent 74                         FRA 3:35:54  374.-M40-44
 1587. Tonchi Stefano 64                          ITA 3:35:55  223.-M50-54
 1588. Del Vecchio Silvio 64                      AUS 3:35:56  224.-M50-54
 1589. Gorrasi Giancarlo 79                       ITA 3:35:57  265.-M35-39
 1590. Vitaliti Salvatore Patrizio 57             ITA 3:35:57   22.-M60-64
 1591. Fabien Fuchs 88                            FRA 3:35:57  183.-M30-34
 1592. Barbarito Mario 77                         ITA 3:35:58  375.-M40-44
 1593. Barrella Nicola 80                         ITA 3:35:59  266.-M35-39
 1594. De Saint Esteban Gilles 74                 FRA 3:35:59  376.-M40-44
 1595. Campbell James 93                          GBR 3:35:59   90.-M25-29
 1596. Zancaner Alessandro 97                     ITA 3:36:00   22.-M20-24
 1597. Miconi Guido Maria 74                      ITA 3:36:00  377.-M40-44
 1598. Twine Laurie 94                            GBR 3:36:01   23.-M20-24
 1599. Ponti Angelo 73                            BEL 3:36:01  313.-M45-49
 1600. Serapiglia Derek 84                        CAN 3:36:02  184.-M30-34
 1601. Castelli Giuseppe 68                       ITA 3:36:02  225.-M50-54
 1602. Streng Reiko 85                            GER 3:36:02  185.-M30-34
 1603. Stefanopoli Pierpaolo 66                   ITA 3:36:04  226.-M50-54
 1604. Barnaba Pietro 66                          ITA 3:36:04  227.-M50-54
 1605. Olivares Valles David 90                   ESP 3:36:06   91.-M25-29
 1606. Goossens Kristof 80                        BEL 3:36:08  267.-M35-39
 1607. Bassetti Silvano 66                        ITA 3:36:09  228.-M50-54
 1608. Comerlati Dario 74                         ITA 3:36:09  378.-M40-44
 1609. Ajmar Andrea 70                            ITA 3:36:10  314.-M45-49
 1610. Beltrame Diego 81                          ITA 3:36:11  268.-M35-39
 1611. Sergi Gelsomino 75                         SUI 3:36:13  379.-M40-44
 1612. Friscia Michele 66                         ITA 3:36:14  229.-M50-54
 1613. Schwarz Jan 90                             CZE 3:36:16   92.-M25-29
 1614. Di Gioia Antonio 69                        ITA 3:36:17  315.-M45-49
 1615. Miozzi Annibale 77                         ITA 3:36:18  380.-M40-44
 1616. Traini Gabriele 65                         ITA 3:36:19  230.-M50-54
 1617. Canali Francesco 69                        ITA 3:36:23  316.-M45-49
 1618. Ganster Nico 60                            GER 3:36:23   97.-M55-59
 1619. Bonarini Fabrizio 74                       ITA 3:36:24  381.-M40-44
 1620. Rotunno Roberto 65                         ITA 3:36:24  231.-M50-54
 1621. Quatraccioni Christian 79                  ITA 3:36:26  269.-M35-39
 1622. Drummen Daniă‹L 87                         NED 3:36:26  186.-M30-34
 1623. Galati Antonio 65                          ITA 3:36:29  232.-M50-54
 1624. Comi Dario 82                              ITA 3:36:29  270.-M35-39
 1625. Amorim Edgar 75                            POR 3:36:32  382.-M40-44
 1626. Hausheer Nicolas 78                        SUI 3:36:33  383.-M40-44
 1627. Pagnini Francesco 83                       ITA 3:36:37  271.-M35-39
 1628. Lapprand Yves 78                           FRA 3:36:37  384.-M40-44
 1629. Reinbach Indrek 76                         EST 3:36:40  385.-M40-44
 1630. Scanu William 77                           ITA 3:36:46  386.-M40-44
 1631. Cataltepe Erdogan 65                       TUR 3:36:48  233.-M50-54
 1632. Rotaras Ion 72                             ROU 3:36:50  317.-M45-49
 1633. Daniele Pierluigi 84                       ITA 3:36:50  187.-M30-34
 1634. Pradel Jonathan 94                         GBR 3:36:52   24.-M20-24
 1635. Cirillo Pasquale 71                        ITA 3:36:53  318.-M45-49
 1636. Piccioni Alessandro 63                     ITA 3:36:53   98.-M55-59
 1637. Schwab August 58                           AUT 3:36:54   23.-M60-64
 1638. Fiorante Olindo 74                         ITA 3:36:55  387.-M40-44
 1639. De Caterini Giovanni 67                    ITA 3:36:55  234.-M50-54
 1640. Pellegrinetti Andrea 66                    ITA 3:36:57  235.-M50-54
 1641. Pineda Stevens 86                          USA 3:36:57  188.-M30-34
 1642. Mutetwa Owen 77                            ITA 3:36:58  388.-M40-44
 1643. Enz Eberhard 65                            GER 3:36:59  236.-M50-54
 1644. Meloni Giuseppe 77                         ITA 3:37:01  389.-M40-44
 1645. Gadzic Drazen 84                           CRO 3:37:01  189.-M30-34
 1646. Cortucci Cristiano 76                      ITA 3:37:02  390.-M40-44
 1647. Lorenzon Alberto 83                        ITA 3:37:03  272.-M35-39
 1648. Pavlyuk Vitaliy 68                         UKR 3:37:03  237.-M50-54
 1649. Incapo Carlo Alberto 71                    ITA 3:37:03  319.-M45-49
 1650. Luchetta Andrea 76                         ITA 3:37:04  391.-M40-44
 1651. Webb Brian 83                              USA 3:37:05  273.-M35-39
 1652. Alex Landuyt 65                            BEL 3:37:06  238.-M50-54
 1653. Pol Cilleruelo Carlos 78                   ESP 3:37:06  392.-M40-44
 1654. Kopania Grzegorz 79                        POL 3:37:07  274.-M35-39
 1655. Salvan Nicolas 79                          FRA 3:37:07  275.-M35-39
 1656. Trejo Barrado Jesus 78                     ESP 3:37:07  393.-M40-44
 1657. Enegren Joakim 70                          FIN 3:37:08  320.-M45-49
 1658. Santos Pedro 72                            POR 3:37:09  321.-M45-49
 1659. Tatti Tiziano 73                           ITA 3:37:09  322.-M45-49
 1660. Olcina Albert 74                           ESP 3:37:11  394.-M40-44
 1661. Della Malva Matteo 70                      ITA 3:37:11  323.-M45-49
 1662. Riou Yann 73                               FRA 3:37:14  324.-M45-49
 1663. Barsanti Luca 76                           ITA 3:37:14  395.-M40-44
 1664. Crisol Antonio 73                          ESP 3:37:15  325.-M45-49
 1665. Jasionowicz Gary 76                        USA 3:37:17  396.-M40-44
 1666. De  Giorgi Salvatore 58                    ITA 3:37:17   24.-M60-64
 1667. Bertenni Francesco 73                      ITA 3:37:17  326.-M45-49
 1668. Marongiu Paolo 70                          ITA 3:37:17  327.-M45-49
 1669. Bertolani Massimo 63                       ITA 3:37:20   99.-M55-59
 1670. Viola Federico 73                          ITA 3:37:21  328.-M45-49
 1671. Tavares Helder 76                          POR 3:37:21  397.-M40-44
 1672. Blazquez Garcăťa Victor Manuel 60          ESP 3:37:23  100.-M55-59
 1673. Lanzetti Luca 74                           ITA 3:37:23  398.-M40-44
 1674. Liso Enrico 76                             ITA 3:37:24  399.-M40-44
 1675. Galliano Danilo 77                         ITA 3:37:25  400.-M40-44
 1676. Luizard Guillaume 75                       FRA 3:37:25  401.-M40-44
 1677. Lo' Massimo 69                             ITA 3:37:27  329.-M45-49
 1678. Lotito Nicola 72                           ITA 3:37:28  330.-M45-49
 1679. Mazzarella Rosario 74                      ITA 3:37:28  402.-M40-44
 1680. Calisti Marco 81                           ITA 3:37:29  276.-M35-39
 1681. Mondati Stefano 73                         ITA 3:37:29  331.-M45-49
 1682. Kjarsgard Rolf 61                          SWE 3:37:29  101.-M55-59
 1683. Pietrantoni Domenico 84                    ITA 3:37:30  190.-M30-34
 1684. Rigo Jonathan 87                           FRA 3:37:33  191.-M30-34
 1685. Tucker Ian 86                              GBR 3:37:36  192.-M30-34
 1686. Kadziela Rafal 75                          POL 3:37:41  403.-M40-44
 1687. Urso Domenico 69                           ITA 3:37:41  332.-M45-49
 1688. Derrick Chris 81                           GBR 3:37:49  277.-M35-39
 1689. Polák Miroslav 75                          SVK 3:37:49  404.-M40-44
 1690. Nesti Michele 66                           ITA 3:37:50  239.-M50-54
 1691. Zetterholm Lars 57                         SWE 3:37:50   25.-M60-64
 1692. Austen Richard 67                          SVK 3:37:50  240.-M50-54
 1693. Bortolaso Marco 71                         ITA 3:37:52  333.-M45-49
 1694. Manzanedo Fernandez De Luz Jose Antonio 87 ESP 3:37:53  193.-M30-34
 1695. Iă‘Iguez De Onsoă‘O Hector 74              ESP 3:37:55  405.-M40-44
 1696. Bruno Romeo 52                             ITA 3:37:58    6.-M65-69
 1697. Bis Dalibor 75                             CZE 3:37:58  406.-M40-44
 1698. O'Driscoll Niall 75                        IRL 3:37:59  407.-M40-44
 1699. Alonso Lopez David 76                      ESP 3:37:59  408.-M40-44
 1700. De Luca Francesco 78                       ITA 3:38:00  409.-M40-44
 1701. Casali Oliviero 74                         ITA 3:38:01  410.-M40-44
 1702. Thak Alexandre 87                          FRA 3:38:02  194.-M30-34
 1703. Cacco Denis 73                             ITA 3:38:02  334.-M45-49
 1704. Shoble Giovanni Hassan Aden 77             ITA 3:38:04  411.-M40-44
 1705. Siwek Dariusz 66                           POL 3:38:04  241.-M50-54
 1706. Kistan Adrian 75                           AUS 3:38:04  412.-M40-44
 1707. Brau Pietro Biagio 76                      ITA 3:38:07  413.-M40-44
 1708. Cicchinelli Roberto 77                     ITA 3:38:07  414.-M40-44
 1709. Cesari Marco 80                            ITA 3:38:09  278.-M35-39
 1710. Bicnau Emmanuel 80                         FRA 3:38:09  279.-M35-39
 1711. Haffner Joseph 65                          USA 3:38:10  242.-M50-54
 1712. Rolando Ramos  Calero Winton 76            ITA 3:38:12  415.-M40-44
 1713. Campobasso Marcello 77                     ITA 3:38:14  416.-M40-44
 1714. Huraux Maxime 97                           FRA 3:38:14   25.-M20-24
 1715. Masciotti Vanio 72                         ITA 3:38:15  335.-M45-49
 1716. Faria Nelson 80                            POR 3:38:16  280.-M35-39
 1717. Gouveia Pedro 71                           POR 3:38:16  336.-M45-49
 1718. Pineda Requena Diego 80                    ESP 3:38:16  281.-M35-39
 1719. Petrone Giovanni 87                        ITA 3:38:17  195.-M30-34
 1720. Osland Jonas 83                            NOR 3:38:18  282.-M35-39
 1721. Schulze Philipp Johannes 86                GER 3:38:18  196.-M30-34
 1722. Tuppen Nick 82                             GBR 3:38:20  283.-M35-39
 1723. Krzysko Krzysztof 81                       POL 3:38:20  284.-M35-39
 1724. Muă‘Oz Navarrete Felipe 70                 ESP 3:38:20  337.-M45-49
 1725. Mă„Ki Sten-Olof 52                         SWE 3:38:21    7.-M65-69
 1726. Gallone Fră‰Dă‰Ric 71                      BEL 3:38:22  338.-M45-49
 1727. Hernandez Prado Tomas 82                   ESP 3:38:22  285.-M35-39
 1728. Spelle Să‰Bastien 83                       FRA 3:38:22  286.-M35-39
 1729. Bortolotti Federico 89                     ITA 3:38:23   93.-M25-29
 1730. Tkachenko Sergii 89                        UKR 3:38:24   94.-M25-29
 1731. Manneteg Kristofer 86                      SWE 3:38:25  197.-M30-34
 1732. Kotlyar Timur 79                           RUS 3:38:25  287.-M35-39
 1733. Paolini Gabrile 71                         ITA 3:38:25  339.-M45-49
 1734. Del Lungo Valter 63                        ITA 3:38:26  102.-M55-59
 1735. Lancellotti Edoardo 72                     ITA 3:38:28  340.-M45-49
 1736. Garcia De La Cruz Domingo 68               MEX 3:38:28  243.-M50-54
 1737. Aquilino Salvatore 74                      ITA 3:38:32  417.-M40-44
 1738. Salatino Giuseppe 49                       ITA 3:38:33    8.-M65-69
 1739. Curcio Carmine 66                          ITA 3:38:33  244.-M50-54
 1740. Nobile Giovanni 77                         ITA 3:38:33  418.-M40-44
 1741. Van Lierde Bruno 85                        BEL 3:38:35  198.-M30-34
 1742. Rybarczyk Francois 89                      FRA 3:38:36   95.-M25-29
 1743. Mantz Antonin 82                           FRA 3:38:36  288.-M35-39
 1744. Graziosi Vito 77                           ITA 3:38:37  419.-M40-44
 1745. Federici Luigi 93                          GBR 3:38:37   96.-M25-29
 1746. Bengoetxea Caă‘Al Gorka 77                 ESP 3:38:37  420.-M40-44
 1747. Ventura Vincenzo 76                        ITA 3:38:38  421.-M40-44
 1748. Franzese Gaetano 93                        ITA 3:38:39   97.-M25-29
 1749. Morellato Fabio 75                         ITA 3:38:40  422.-M40-44
 1750. Molina Jaime Julian 77                     ESP 3:38:40  423.-M40-44
 1751. Stevens Chris 89                           GBR 3:38:40   98.-M25-29
 1752. Losson Frederic 73                         FRA 3:38:42  341.-M45-49
 1753. Avoledo Alessandro 67                      ITA 3:38:42  245.-M50-54
 1754. Quoibion Maxime 89                         BEL 3:38:42   99.-M25-29
 1755. Pastori Luca 68                            ITA 3:38:42  246.-M50-54
 1756. Battista Antonio 78                        ITA 3:38:43  424.-M40-44
 1757. Bartolomei Daniele 80                      ITA 3:38:44  289.-M35-39
 1758. Ingrosso Mauro 75                          ITA 3:38:44  425.-M40-44
 1759. Brugnoni Luciano 74                        ITA 3:38:45  426.-M40-44
 1760. Bos Paul 73                                NED 3:38:45  342.-M45-49
 1761. Grilli Filippo 90                          ITA 3:38:46  100.-M25-29
 1762. Podrini Federico 66                        ITA 3:38:47  247.-M50-54
 1763. Marliani Andrea 68                         ITA 3:38:48  248.-M50-54
 1764. Lengyel Harry 91                           GBR 3:38:48  101.-M25-29
 1765. Krukkert Arjan 84                          NED 3:38:48  199.-M30-34
 1766. Simonetti Michele 79                       ITA 3:38:51  290.-M35-39
 1767. De Paris Carlo 71                          ITA 3:38:51  343.-M45-49
 1768. Rinaldi Domenico 51                        ITA 3:38:51    9.-M65-69
 1769. Mastrocinque Filippo 75                    ITA 3:38:52  427.-M40-44
 1770. Mettler Niklaus 86                         SUI 3:38:52  200.-M30-34
 1771. Russo Raffaele 76                          ITA 3:38:56  428.-M40-44
 1772. Ventura Vincenzo Alessandro 74             ITA 3:39:00  429.-M40-44
 1773. Molders Martinus Albertus 74               NED 3:39:00  430.-M40-44
 1774. Dagnino Giorgio 86                         ITA 3:39:01  201.-M30-34
 1775. Janssens Sebastien 78                      FRA 3:39:02  431.-M40-44
 1776. Grieve Craig 70                            GBR 3:39:02  344.-M45-49
 1777. Pozzer Giovanni Luigi 61                   ITA 3:39:03  103.-M55-59
 1778. Orolin Peter 82                            AUT 3:39:04  291.-M35-39
 1779. Barrero Garcia Fernando 73                 ESP 3:39:05  345.-M45-49
 1780. Anaf Christophe 64                         BEL 3:39:06  249.-M50-54
 1781. Haines Alan 83                             GBR 3:39:06  292.-M35-39
 1782. Ligi Fabrizio 59                           ITA 3:39:07  104.-M55-59
 1783. Arad Ilan 71                               ISR 3:39:07  346.-M45-49
 1784. Torzilli Michele 81                        ITA 3:39:07  293.-M35-39
 1785. Veglianti Carlo 59                         ITA 3:39:08  105.-M55-59
 1786. Rossi Claudio 63                           ITA 3:39:08  106.-M55-59
 1787. Reali Paolo 66                             ITA 3:39:11  250.-M50-54
 1788. Zaman Imran 80                             GBR 3:39:12  294.-M35-39
 1789. Murgo Salvatore 74                         ITA 3:39:12  432.-M40-44
 1790. Palma Gianpiero 75                         ITA 3:39:12  433.-M40-44
 1791. Hallihan Leo 66                            IRL 3:39:12  251.-M50-54
 1792. Barbato Domenico 74                        ITA 3:39:13  434.-M40-44
 1793. Paolucci Antonino 70                       ITA 3:39:13  347.-M45-49
 1794. Pauty Antoine 83                           FRA 3:39:13  295.-M35-39
 1795. Venier Luca 72                             ITA 3:39:13  348.-M45-49
 1796. Facchetti Paolo 76                         ITA 3:39:13  435.-M40-44
 1797. Dufrien Samuel 75                          FRA 3:39:13  436.-M40-44
 1798. Lorenzetti Michele 86                      ITA 3:39:14  202.-M30-34
 1799. Lorusso Massimiliano 71                    ITA 3:39:14  349.-M45-49
 1800. Reignier Pierre 70                         FRA 3:39:15  350.-M45-49
 1801. Polverini Andrea 71                        ITA 3:39:15  351.-M45-49
 1802. Longo Dario 74                             ITA 3:39:16  437.-M40-44
 1803. Masia Mario 63                             ITA 3:39:16  107.-M55-59
 1804. Magarelli Saverio 74                       ITA 3:39:16  438.-M40-44
 1805. Cacciani Marco 77                          ITA 3:39:19  439.-M40-44
 1806. Sorinas Delgado Chema 74                   ESP 3:39:19  440.-M40-44
 1807. Ruggiero Donato 67                         ITA 3:39:22  252.-M50-54
 1808. Sparaco Michele 76                         ITA 3:39:22  441.-M40-44
 1809. Garces Aguilaniedo Marcos 70               ESP 3:39:22  352.-M45-49
 1810. Bouhaddioui Abderrahmane 68                MAR 3:39:23  253.-M50-54
 1811. Sokolov Denis 75                           RUS 3:39:25  442.-M40-44
 1812. Wunsch Gerard 73                           NED 3:39:25  353.-M45-49
 1813. Piotto Fredi 73                            ITA 3:39:25  354.-M45-49
 1814. Kubera Dawid 87                            POL 3:39:27  203.-M30-34
 1815. Lorenz Lambrechts 89                       BEL 3:39:27  102.-M25-29
 1816. Ventimiglia Carmelo 65                     ITA 3:39:28  254.-M50-54
 1817. Bekas Vasilios 92                          GRE 3:39:28  103.-M25-29
 1818. Kutin Eugene 86                            RUS 3:39:30  204.-M30-34
 1819. Sanguineti Charlie 74                      ITA 3:39:30  443.-M40-44
 1820. Piccolo Pietro 68                          ITA 3:39:31  255.-M50-54
 1821. Serret Adria 70                            ESP 3:39:32  355.-M45-49
 1822. Lo Russo Gerardo 48                        ITA 3:39:33    1.-M70-74
 1823. D'Aloisio Maurizio 65                      ITA 3:39:34  256.-M50-54
 1824. Garnier Camille 77                         FRA 3:39:35  444.-M40-44
 1825. Leonard Ryan 88                            USA 3:39:35  205.-M30-34
 1826. Capponi Samuele 72                         ITA 3:39:35  356.-M45-49
 1827. Brunetti Simone 78                         ITA 3:39:36  445.-M40-44
 1828. D'Ambrosio Gianluca 72                     ITA 3:39:37  357.-M45-49
 1829. Pinto Manuel 57                            POR 3:39:37   26.-M60-64
 1830. Ramos Tiago 76                             POR 3:39:37  446.-M40-44
 1831. Ciampini Giovanni 77                       ITA 3:39:38  447.-M40-44
 1832. Zappi Arcangelo 86                         ITA 3:39:43  206.-M30-34
 1833. Richard Arnaud 79                          FRA 3:39:43  296.-M35-39
 1834. Karolis Andrius 82                         ITA 3:39:44  297.-M35-39
 1835. Ră–Der Uwe 67                              GER 3:39:45  257.-M50-54
 1836. Kaiser Jens 73                             GER 3:39:45  358.-M45-49
 1837. Fiorani Gabriele 93                        ITA 3:39:46  104.-M25-29
 1838. Longaroni Maurizio 55                      ITA 3:39:46   27.-M60-64
 1839. Yefsah Thomas 85                           FRA 3:39:46  207.-M30-34
 1840. Sala Davide 68                             ITA 3:39:47  258.-M50-54
 1841. Lorenzo Jaime 79                           ESP 3:39:48  298.-M35-39
 1842. Wurm Harald 67                             AUT 3:39:49  259.-M50-54
 1843. Ragni Morgan 72                            ITA 3:39:49  359.-M45-49
 1844. Ottavi Daniele 71                          ITA 3:39:51  360.-M45-49
 1845. Ruggeri Stefano 63                         ITA 3:39:52  108.-M55-59
 1846. Gonzalez Ortiz Daniel 87                   FRA 3:39:53  208.-M30-34
 1847. Ivanchenko Mikhail 82                      UKR 3:39:53  299.-M35-39
 1848. Cabezas Luis 61                            CHI 3:39:56  109.-M55-59
 1849. Callian Ivan 81                            ITA 3:39:56  300.-M35-39
 1850. Malatesta Gabriele 86                      ITA 3:39:56  209.-M30-34
 1851. Garcăťa Santiago 82                        ESP 3:39:56  301.-M35-39
 1852. Smith Orazio 78                            ITA 3:39:57  448.-M40-44
 1853. Gelli Alessandro 65                        ITA 3:39:57  260.-M50-54
 1854. Kipfer Eric 74                             FRA 3:39:58  449.-M40-44
 1855. Enache Liviu Andrei 87                     ROU 3:39:59  210.-M30-34
 1856. Casas De La Peă‘A Oscar 74                 ESP 3:40:00  450.-M40-44
 1857. Kobanev Roman 84                           RUS 3:40:00  211.-M30-34
 1858. Rocques Olivier 80                         FRA 3:40:00  302.-M35-39
 1859. Bertolotti Federico 67                     ITA 3:40:02  261.-M50-54
 1860. Poggiani Marco 73                          ITA 3:40:02  361.-M45-49
 1861. Gandolfi Luigi 58                          ITA 3:40:05   28.-M60-64
 1862. Lourenco Jose M 74                         POR 3:40:05  451.-M40-44
 1863. Iannola Ivan 71                            ITA 3:40:08  362.-M45-49
 1864. Lavelle Billy 77                           IRL 3:40:09  452.-M40-44
 1865. Bondar Nikita 93                           RUS 3:40:13  105.-M25-29
 1866. Lelli Angelico 64                          ITA 3:40:15  262.-M50-54
 1867. Westdorp Harm 85                           NED 3:40:15  212.-M30-34
 1868. Uhlárik Pavol 59                           SVK 3:40:15  110.-M55-59
 1869. D'Annibale Massimiliano 69                 ITA 3:40:16  363.-M45-49
 1870. Rosete Fernando 70                         POR 3:40:16  364.-M45-49
 1871. Pizziconi Agostino 75                      ITA 3:40:17  453.-M40-44
 1872. Abbate Salvatore Panfilo 64                ITA 3:40:17  263.-M50-54
 1873. Zarins Artis 67                            LAT 3:40:18  264.-M50-54
 1874. Ortiz Josh 86                              USA 3:40:18  213.-M30-34
 1875. Sgambati Mattia 84                         ITA 3:40:20  214.-M30-34
 1876. Cerri Davide 77                            ITA 3:40:21  454.-M40-44
 1877. Penta Emanuele 72                          ITA 3:40:22  365.-M45-49
 1878. Sarzi Amadaˆ Nicola 91                      ITA 3:40:2   106.-M25-29
 1879. Destrumel Thibault 80                      FRA 3:40:23  303.-M35-39
 1880. Bleandonu Christophe 70                    AUS 3:40:25  366.-M45-49
 1881. Policella Pierpaolo 76                     ITA 3:40:25  455.-M40-44
 1882. Iacobelli Giorgio 75                       ITA 3:40:27  456.-M40-44
 1883. Ranno Michele 68                           ITA 3:40:27  265.-M50-54
 1884. Pegon Arnaud 70                            FRA 3:40:28  367.-M45-49
 1885. Buscaglia Angelo 87                        ITA 3:40:29  215.-M30-34
 1886. Manuel Brebion 74                          FRA 3:40:29  457.-M40-44
 1887. Della Corte Giovanni 72                    ITA 3:40:30  368.-M45-49
 1888. Bertoli Yuri 68                            ITA 3:40:30  266.-M50-54
 1889. Gouin Guillaume 90                         FRA 3:40:32  107.-M25-29
 1890. Caravassilis Marco 72                      ITA 3:40:33  369.-M45-49
 1891. Vigliotti Emmanuele 92                     ITA 3:40:34  108.-M25-29
 1892. Kanthavanam Bas 79                         DEN 3:40:35  304.-M35-39
 1893. Ferrara Paride 65                          ITA 3:40:36  267.-M50-54
 1894. Corleto Andrea 65                          ITA 3:40:36  268.-M50-54
 1895. Ajona Garcia Jose Angel 69                 ESP 3:40:36  370.-M45-49
 1896. Bartoszuk Roman 74                         BEL 3:40:37  458.-M40-44
 1897. Grieco Giuseppe 73                         ITA 3:40:39  371.-M45-49
 1898. Petracci Michele 76                        ITA 3:40:39  459.-M40-44
 1899. Bucciante Aldo 68                          ITA 3:40:39  269.-M50-54
 1900. Ciambriello Antonello 79                   ITA 3:40:40  305.-M35-39
 1901. Zonzin Sergio 60                           ITA 3:40:40  111.-M55-59
 1902. Lulli Alessio 83                           ITA 3:40:40  306.-M35-39
 1903. Anselmi Andrea 82                          ITA 3:40:40  307.-M35-39
 1904. Agnesina Alberto 69                        ITA 3:40:41  372.-M45-49
 1905. Salinas Tuya Alejandro 73                  ESP 3:40:41  373.-M45-49
 1906. Sorella Pasquale 76                        ITA 3:40:42  460.-M40-44
 1907. Vitiello Nunzio 75                         ITA 3:40:43  461.-M40-44
 1908. Sansavini Stefano 70                       ITA 3:40:44  374.-M45-49
 1909. Giustozzi Giovanni 72                      ITA 3:40:44  375.-M45-49
 1910. De Filippis Marino 76                      ITA 3:40:44  462.-M40-44
 1911. Coppa Lamberto 64                          ITA 3:40:44  270.-M50-54
 1912. Tamborra Antonio 80                        ITA 3:40:45  308.-M35-39
 1913. Bianchi Manuel 87                          ITA 3:40:45  216.-M30-34
 1914. Bustillo Gutierrez Marco Antonio 84        MEX 3:40:46  217.-M30-34
 1915. Hlinovsky Vaclav 82                        CZE 3:40:47  309.-M35-39
 1916. Sosman Eddy 65                             BEL 3:40:48  271.-M50-54
 1917. Musto Angelo Raffaele 63                   ITA 3:40:49  112.-M55-59
 1918. Marini Simone 75                           ITA 3:40:49  463.-M40-44
 1919. Jan Alexandre 88                           FRA 3:40:51  218.-M30-34
 1920. Alborino Gennaro 71                        ITA 3:40:51  376.-M45-49
 1921. Scardacchi Mirco 78                        ITA 3:40:52  464.-M40-44
 1922. Bacone Antonio 89                          ITA 3:40:53  109.-M25-29
 1923. Kimpel Michael 70                          GER 3:40:53  377.-M45-49
 1924. Di Grazia Alessandro 74                    ITA 3:40:53  465.-M40-44
 1925. Grandi Marco 81                            ITA 3:40:54  310.-M35-39
 1926. Tavares Ricardo 77                         BRA 3:40:55  466.-M40-44
 1927. Koldehoff Joerg 71                         GER 3:40:56  378.-M45-49
 1928. Glemnitz Tibor 88                          HUN 3:40:56  219.-M30-34
 1929. Guerrero Madrid Ruben 84                   ESP 3:40:56  220.-M30-34
 1930. Scipi Sergio 67                            ITA 3:40:58  272.-M50-54
 1931. Barbani Francesco 83                       ITA 3:40:58  311.-M35-39
 1932. Dalessandro Guglielmo 75                   ITA 3:41:00  467.-M40-44
 1933. Carturan Simone 89                         ITA 3:41:00  110.-M25-29
 1934. Ponso Cesare 66                            ITA 3:41:02  273.-M50-54
 1935. Roscio Roberto 77                          ITA 3:41:02  468.-M40-44
 1936. Tascone Giuseppe 74                        ITA 3:41:03  469.-M40-44
 1937. Ciffolilli Carlo Antonio 62                ITA 3:41:04  113.-M55-59
 1938. Gruber Martin 67                           ITA 3:41:05  274.-M50-54
 1939. Granella Massimo 73                        ITA 3:41:05  379.-M45-49
 1940. Ota Gakuji 58                              JPN 3:41:06   29.-M60-64
 1941. Cirotti Andrea 87                          ITA 3:41:07  221.-M30-34
 1942. Strinati Aldo 70                           ITA 3:41:07  380.-M45-49
 1943. Rob Wouters 69                             NED 3:41:07  381.-M45-49
 1944. Eric Demeulenaere 66                       BEL 3:41:08  275.-M50-54
 1945. Pedrazzoni Emiliano 72                     ITA 3:41:12  382.-M45-49
 1946. Stermieri Nicola 78                        ITA 3:41:13  470.-M40-44
 1947. Vassallo Salvatore 81                      ITA 3:41:13  312.-M35-39
 1948. Mastrorocco Giuseppe 71                    ITA 3:41:14  383.-M45-49
 1949. Opici Luca 79                              ITA 3:41:14  313.-M35-39
 1950. Ricchello Quintino 80                      ITA 3:41:14  314.-M35-39
 1951. Penta Raffaele Martino 54                  ITA 3:41:14   30.-M60-64
 1952. Giordano Lorenzo 78                        ITA 3:41:15  471.-M40-44
 1953. Hoelters Frank 69                          GER 3:41:15  384.-M45-49
 1954. Giusti Raffaele 82                         ITA 3:41:16  315.-M35-39
 1955. Hăśffer Wolfgang 64                        GER 3:41:16  276.-M50-54
 1956. Burnichon Stephane 75                      FRA 3:41:18  472.-M40-44
 1957. Touvet Stephane 66                         FRA 3:41:20  277.-M50-54
 1958. Guadagno Dario 68                          ITA 3:41:20  278.-M50-54
 1959. Klaris Peter 69                            DEN 3:41:22  385.-M45-49
 1960. Pellegrino Franco 63                       ITA 3:41:22  114.-M55-59
 1961. Dubkov Aleksei 73                          RUS 3:41:24  386.-M45-49
 1962. Molino Santo 74                            ITA 3:41:25  473.-M40-44
 1963. Pirri Biagio 80                            ITA 3:41:25  316.-M35-39
 1964. D'Anzeo Attilio 77                         ITA 3:41:26  474.-M40-44
 1965. Signorino Carmelo 79                       ITA 3:41:26  317.-M35-39
 1966. Cabanas Eric 58                            FRA 3:41:26   31.-M60-64
 1967. Pelchen Ingo . 67                          GER 3:41:28  279.-M50-54
 1968. Gherardi Andrea 73                         ITA 3:41:29  387.-M45-49
 1969. De Palo Nicola 76                          ITA 3:41:29  475.-M40-44
 1970. D'Alessio Alexio 76                        ITA 3:41:29  476.-M40-44
 1971. Cucchi Simone 82                           ITA 3:41:31  318.-M35-39
 1972. Cogliandro Demetrio 68                     ITA 3:41:35  280.-M50-54
 1973. Militello Marco 74                         ITA 3:41:35  477.-M40-44
 1974. Gadaleta Cosmo 68                          ITA 3:41:37  281.-M50-54
 1975. Larhlida Abdelmajid 65                     MAR 3:41:40  282.-M50-54
 1976. Tassone Roberto 84                         ITA 3:41:41  222.-M30-34
 1977. Biocco Franco 63                           ITA 3:41:41  115.-M55-59
 1978. Adsuar Valero Antonio Manuel 73            ESP 3:41:43  388.-M45-49
 1979. Ricci Vito Antonello 74                    ITA 3:41:44  478.-M40-44
 1980. Perna Franco 72                            ITA 3:41:44  389.-M45-49
 1981. Trinci Luca 78                             ITA 3:41:44  479.-M40-44
 1982. Larrosa Perez Pablo 74                     ESP 3:41:45  480.-M40-44
 1983. Geert Verschaeren 77                       BEL 3:41:45  481.-M40-44
 1984. Gentile Marco 71                           ITA 3:41:48  390.-M45-49
 1985. Manca Massimo 73                           ITA 3:41:49  391.-M45-49
 1986. Biasi Stefano 85                           ITA 3:41:50  223.-M30-34
 1987. Varon Daniel 66                            MEX 3:41:50  283.-M50-54
 1988. Calabrese Claudio 76                       ITA 3:41:51  482.-M40-44
 1989. Giacchetti Gian Paolo 74                   ITA 3:41:51  483.-M40-44
 1990. Stevens Craig 93                           GBR 3:41:51  111.-M25-29
 1991. Iodice Bartolomeo 78                       ITA 3:41:53  484.-M40-44
 1992. Evangelista Livio 71                       ITA 3:41:54  392.-M45-49
 1993. Messina Nicolă’ 71                         ITA 3:41:55  393.-M45-49
 1994. Tavella Alessandro 66                      ITA 3:41:55  284.-M50-54
 1995. Monelli Alessandro 75                      ITA 3:41:55  485.-M40-44
 1996. Coves Martăťnez Elăťas 74                  ESP 3:41:56  486.-M40-44
 1997. Genocchio Renato 54                        ITA 3:41:56   32.-M60-64
 1998. Nuzzi Domenico 57                          ITA 3:41:56   33.-M60-64
 1999. Giacobbi Stefano 69                        ITA 3:41:57  394.-M45-49
 2000. Dosso Christian 71                         ITA 3:41:58  395.-M45-49
 2001. Santos Marino Juan 81                      ESP 3:41:59  319.-M35-39
 2002. Alain Du Bois 68                           BEL 3:42:00  285.-M50-54
 2003. D'Angelo Luciano 79                        ITA 3:42:01  320.-M35-39
 2004. Olofsson Peter 86                          SWE 3:42:01  224.-M30-34
 2005. Vuotto Marco 86                            ITA 3:42:03  225.-M30-34
 2006. Vecchini Sergio 70                         ITA 3:42:04  396.-M45-49
 2007. Pompei Marco 62                            ITA 3:42:04  116.-M55-59
 2008. Bengoetxea Jokin 74                        ESP 3:42:04  487.-M40-44
 2009. Drummond Moray Andrew 87                   GBR 3:42:05  226.-M30-34
 2010. Pulvirenti Nicola 73                       BEL 3:42:05  397.-M45-49
 2011. Venturin Marco 76                          ITA 3:42:06  488.-M40-44
 2012. Magnani Mario Pasqualino 55                ITA 3:42:11   34.-M60-64
 2013. Dussart Frană‡Ois 58                       FRA 3:42:11   35.-M60-64
 2014. Rosato Piero 74                            ITA 3:42:14  489.-M40-44
 2015. Besso Pianetto Francesco 94                ITA 3:42:14   26.-M20-24
 2016. Orlando Marco 82                           ITA 3:42:15  321.-M35-39
 2017. Dubois Laurent 84                          FRA 3:42:16  227.-M30-34
 2018. Cuklev Nikola 69                           MKD 3:42:16  398.-M45-49
 2019. Campbell-Danesh Dr Aria 83                 GBR 3:42:18  322.-M35-39
 2020. Prăśfer Pawel 72                           POL 3:42:18  399.-M45-49
 2021. Carbonara Giacomo 72                       ITA 3:42:19  400.-M45-49
 2022. Michel Schroyen 87                         BEL 3:42:20  228.-M30-34
 2023. Welch Hugh 57                              GBR 3:42:20   36.-M60-64
 2024. Lariccia Renato 56                         ITA 3:42:22   37.-M60-64
 2025. Daniele Matteo 94                          ITA 3:42:22   27.-M20-24
 2026. Lamanna Massimiliano 70                    ITA 3:42:24  401.-M45-49
 2027. Rodolico Massimo 65                        ITA 3:42:26  286.-M50-54
 2028. Lo Tufo Cuono 79                           ITA 3:42:26  323.-M35-39
 2029. Marongiu Sebastiano 67                     ITA 3:42:27  287.-M50-54
 2030. Staccoli Luigi 72                          ITA 3:42:28  402.-M45-49
 2031. Foresi Fabio 70                            ITA 3:42:28  403.-M45-49
 2032. Benavente Eduardo 73                       CHI 3:42:28  404.-M45-49
 2033. Paggi Patrizio 78                          ITA 3:42:30  490.-M40-44
 2034. Di Ventura Giovanni 53                     ITA 3:42:31   10.-M65-69
 2035. Mazzantini Maurizio 62                     ITA 3:42:31  117.-M55-59
 2036. Coco Domenico 64                           ITA 3:42:32  288.-M50-54
 2037. Pierre-Emmanuel Volpert 71                 SUI 3:42:32  405.-M45-49
 2038. Segouin Loăźc 91                           FRA 3:42:32  112.-M25-29
 2039. Perilli Biagio 77                          ITA 3:42:33  491.-M40-44
 2040. D'Agostino Mauro 75                        ITA 3:42:33  492.-M40-44
 2041. Imbrici Francesco 82                       ITA 3:42:34  324.-M35-39
 2042. Vestergaard Petersen Martin 85             DEN 3:42:34  229.-M30-34
 2043. Lach Alexandre 77                          FRA 3:42:36  493.-M40-44
 2044. Rondini Massimo 77                         ITA 3:42:37  494.-M40-44
 2045. Piă‘Eiro Garcia Pablo 84                   ESP 3:42:37  230.-M30-34
 2046. Chatain Vincent 77                         FRA 3:42:37  495.-M40-44
 2047. Gianfrancesco Antonio 69                   ITA 3:42:37  406.-M45-49
 2048. Quarta Raffaele 69                         ITA 3:42:38  407.-M45-49
 2049. Mitchell Shane 77                          IRL 3:42:38  496.-M40-44
 2050. Dussart Julien 84                          FRA 3:42:39  231.-M30-34
 2051. Mosca Giovanni 73                          ITA 3:42:42  408.-M45-49
 2052. Carrillo Rocamora Antonio Ignacio 82       ESP 3:42:42  325.-M35-39
 2053. Scandale Carmine 72                        ITA 3:42:43  409.-M45-49
 2054. Bollore Thierry 66                         FRA 3:42:43  289.-M50-54
 2055. Molinari Danilo 81                         ITA 3:42:43  326.-M35-39
 2056. Maraviglia Luca 70                         ITA 3:42:44  410.-M45-49
 2057. Eramo Marco 74                             ITA 3:42:45  497.-M40-44
 2058. Montagna Mario 73                          ITA 3:42:46  411.-M45-49
 2059. Giovanni Bozzetti 73                       ITA 3:42:46  412.-M45-49
 2060. Ragonesi Emilio 66                         ITA 3:42:47  290.-M50-54
 2061. Talone Massimiliano 71                     ITA 3:42:47  413.-M45-49
 2062. Mourrut Patrice 67                         FRA 3:42:47  291.-M50-54
 2063. Gonzalez Rivero Marcial 60                 ESP 3:42:47  118.-M55-59
 2064. Yusof Mohd Amirul Hisam 76                 MAS 3:42:48  498.-M40-44
 2065. Bernasconi Luca 75                         SUI 3:42:48  499.-M40-44
 2066. Martin Ruiz Santiago 69                    ESP 3:42:48  414.-M45-49
 2067. Vaca Paul 81                               USA 3:42:49  327.-M35-39
 2068. Valente Felice 74                          ITA 3:42:50  500.-M40-44
 2069. Pereira Raphael Zem 85                     BRA 3:42:50  232.-M30-34
 2070. Johns Mark 64                              GBR 3:42:50  292.-M50-54
 2071. Yă–Răśk Alp 77                             TUR 3:42:51  501.-M40-44
 2072. Croce Giacomo 71                           ITA 3:42:52  415.-M45-49
 2073. Mittica Maurilio 69                        ITA 3:42:53  416.-M45-49
 2074. Perugini Urbano 76                         ITA 3:42:54  502.-M40-44
 2075. Crutzen Julien 78                          BEL 3:42:54  503.-M40-44
 2076. Coradeschi Stefano 63                      ITA 3:42:55  119.-M55-59
 2077. Olivieri Stefano 77                        ITA 3:42:55  504.-M40-44
 2078. Bonometti Nicola 74                        ITA 3:42:57  505.-M40-44
 2079. Festa Angelo Michele 61                    ITA 3:42:57  120.-M55-59
 2080. Decap Benoit 73                            FRA 3:42:58  417.-M45-49
 2081. Delcuratolo Fabio 77                       ITA 3:42:59  506.-M40-44
 2082. Ardemagni Simone 69                        ITA 3:42:59  418.-M45-49
 2083. Celani Daniele 68                          ITA 3:42:59  293.-M50-54
 2084. Merazzi Gianni 53                          ITA 3:43:00   11.-M65-69
 2085. Doni Marzio 66                             ITA 3:43:02  294.-M50-54
 2086. Certelli Domenico 65                       ITA 3:43:02  295.-M50-54
 2087. Radoni Mario 88                            ITA 3:43:02  233.-M30-34
 2088. Bidault Christophe 77                      FRA 3:43:03  507.-M40-44
 2089. Cooksey Andy 61                            GBR 3:43:04  121.-M55-59
 2090. Mitja Van Toorenburg 74                    NED 3:43:05  508.-M40-44
 2091. Straniero Giovanni 73                      ITA 3:43:08  419.-M45-49
 2092. Bellinati Giordano 76                      ITA 3:43:08  509.-M40-44
 2093. Calvo Lopez Antonio 87                     ESP 3:43:09  234.-M30-34
 2094. Stabile Antonio 64                         ITA 3:43:13  296.-M50-54
 2095. Scalici Francesco 71                       ITA 3:43:13  420.-M45-49
 2096. Tibaldi Fabio 73                           ITA 3:43:13  421.-M45-49
 2097. Valmaggi Mattia 77                         ITA 3:43:14  510.-M40-44
 2098. Desiro Riccardo 63                         ITA 3:43:14  122.-M55-59
 2099. Folli Filippo 73                           ITA 3:43:15  422.-M45-49
 2100. Dubuy Nicolas 76                           FRA 3:43:16  511.-M40-44
 2101. Erioli Roberto 72                          ITA 3:43:20  423.-M45-49
 2102. Comandini Manuel 87                        ITA 3:43:21  235.-M30-34
 2103. Neulinger Alexander 90                     AUT 3:43:24  113.-M25-29
 2104. Vicars-Harris Neil 69                      GBR 3:43:25  424.-M45-49
 2105. Lethellier Gabriel 91                      FRA 3:43:25  114.-M25-29
 2106. Ceselia Marco 71                           ITA 3:43:25  425.-M45-49
 2107. Miyazawa Takashi 78                        JPN 3:43:26  512.-M40-44
 2108. Biauce Vincent 75                          BEL 3:43:26  513.-M40-44
 2109. Ruehl Christian 74                         GER 3:43:26  514.-M40-44
 2110. Taffi Matteo 75                            ITA 3:43:27  515.-M40-44
 2111. Corbelli Alberto 83                        ITA 3:43:28  328.-M35-39
 2112. Stephane Metairie 71                       FRA 3:43:29  426.-M45-49
 2113. Dalton Paul 67                             IRL 3:43:30  297.-M50-54
 2114. Bernard Antoine 82                         FRA 3:43:30  329.-M35-39
 2115. Midolo Luigi 70                            ITA 3:43:30  427.-M45-49
 2116. Mouchel Simon 83                           FRA 3:43:31  330.-M35-39
 2117. Fiorani Luca 65                            ITA 3:43:32  298.-M50-54
 2118. Gardo Gianluca 74                          ITA 3:43:32  516.-M40-44
 2119. Chellini Dario 76                          ITA 3:43:33  517.-M40-44
 2120. Dammicco Nicola Antonio 69                 ITA 3:43:33  428.-M45-49
 2121. Colleni Umberto 72                         ITA 3:43:34  429.-M45-49
 2122. Dean Keith 64                              GBR 3:43:35  299.-M50-54
 2123. Amato Giuseppe 75                          ITA 3:43:35  518.-M40-44
 2124. Thuillier Georges 52                       FRA 3:43:35   12.-M65-69
 2125. Cimmarusti Nicola 66                       ITA 3:43:39  300.-M50-54
 2126. Di Gioia Giuseppe 78                       ITA 3:43:39  519.-M40-44
 2127. Blosse Jean Christophe 80                  FRA 3:43:39  331.-M35-39
 2128. Montan㉠Marc 71                           FRA 3:43:40  430.-M45-49
 2129. Martinez Gonzalez Raul 79                  ESP 3:43:40  332.-M35-39
 2130. Ducret Guillaume 83                        SUI 3:43:40  333.-M35-39
 2131. Scaringella Luigi 70                       ITA 3:43:41  431.-M45-49
 2132. De Rosa Angelo 89                          ITA 3:43:41  115.-M25-29
 2133. Tristan Bosser 96                          BEL 3:43:44   28.-M20-24
 2134. Lorusso Mauro 75                           ITA 3:43:45  520.-M40-44
 2135. Privitera Marco 63                         ITA 3:43:46  123.-M55-59
 2136. Croce Mimmo 72                             ITA 3:43:46  432.-M45-49
 2137. Ascenzi Marco 74                           ITA 3:43:47  521.-M40-44
 2138. Bramucci Giuseppe 74                       ITA 3:43:49  522.-M40-44
 2139. Trivelli Roberto 70                        ITA 3:43:51  433.-M45-49
 2140. Cambiotti Mario 68                         ITA 3:43:52  301.-M50-54
 2141. Berrada Thă‰Ophile 91                      FRA 3:43:53  116.-M25-29
 2142. Filannino Pasquale 47                      ITA 3:43:53    2.-M70-74
 2143. Coda Zabetta Mauro 64                      ITA 3:43:53  302.-M50-54
 2144. Wyler Roger 72                             SUI 3:43:53  434.-M45-49
 2145. Payelle Nicolas 81                         FRA 3:43:55  334.-M35-39
 2146. Vertuccio Carlo 73                         ITA 3:43:56  435.-M45-49
 2147. Kurt Verduyn 61                            BEL 3:43:59  124.-M55-59
 2148. Protsenko Dmitry 93                        RUS 3:43:59  117.-M25-29
 2149. Moretti Andrea 78                          ITA 3:44:00  523.-M40-44
 2150. Ciotola Mimmo 69                           ITA 3:44:00  436.-M45-49
 2151. Karsten Kley 79                            GER 3:44:00  335.-M35-39
 2152. Simeone Enrico 76                          ITA 3:44:02  524.-M40-44
 2153. Toro Gomez Javier 71                       ESP 3:44:02  437.-M45-49
 2154. Penella Jos㉠Antonio 74                   ESP 3:44:02  525.-M40-44
 2155. Bettozzi Alessandro 71                     ITA 3:44:02  438.-M45-49
 2156. Primiceri Pierpaolo 72                     ITA 3:44:03  439.-M45-49
 2157. Papp Laszlo 63                             HUN 3:44:03  125.-M55-59
 2158. Făśle Zsolt János 74                       HUN 3:44:03  526.-M40-44
 2159. Carter Sam 80                              GBR 3:44:05  336.-M35-39
 2160. Versano Valerio 86                         ITA 3:44:06  236.-M30-34
 2161. Brule Bernard 57                           FRA 3:44:06   38.-M60-64
 2162. Lorenzo Muradas Francisco Javier 63        MEX 3:44:06  126.-M55-59
 2163. Egl Karl 65                                GER 3:44:07  303.-M50-54
 2164. Lă–Wenberg Christian 85                    GER 3:44:08  237.-M30-34
 2165. Corti Renato 65                            ITA 3:44:09  304.-M50-54
 2166. Fedorov Dmitriy 70                         RUS 3:44:10  440.-M45-49
 2167. Staniszkis Witold 76                       POL 3:44:10  527.-M40-44
 2168. Biancalana Emiliano 76                     ITA 3:44:10  528.-M40-44
 2169. Bizzarri Sergio 71                         ITA 3:44:12  441.-M45-49
 2170. Brancaccio Vincenzo 65                     ITA 3:44:12  305.-M50-54
 2171. Arias Diego 87                             ESP 3:44:12  238.-M30-34
 2172. Gignoux Mathieu 78                         FRA 3:44:13  529.-M40-44
 2173. Civica Sandro 70                           ITA 3:44:14  442.-M45-49
 2174. Hsu Wen 71                                 HKG 3:44:14  443.-M45-49
 2175. De Min Giorgio 67                          ITA 3:44:15  306.-M50-54
 2176. Anglard Patrice 68                         FRA 3:44:17  307.-M50-54
 2177. Borcan Laurentiu Adrian 67                 ROU 3:44:18  308.-M50-54
 2178. Grushovskiy Yury 75                        RUS 3:44:19  530.-M40-44
 2179. Wucik Joseph 64                            USA 3:44:19  309.-M50-54
 2180. Basilisca Fabio 68                         ITA 3:44:19  310.-M50-54
 2181. Matarrese Nicola 83                        ITA 3:44:20  337.-M35-39
 2182. Papale Felice 78                           ITA 3:44:20  531.-M40-44
 2183. Lucas Dean 73                              GBR 3:44:22  444.-M45-49
 2184. Maiorano Claudio 77                        ITA 3:44:24  532.-M40-44
 2185. Cannoni Mirko 74                           ITA 3:44:25  533.-M40-44
 2186. Caggiano Serafino 68                       SUI 3:44:26  311.-M50-54
 2187. Rosatelli Stefano 73                       ITA 3:44:27  445.-M45-49
 2188. Gianni Marco 76                            ITA 3:44:27  534.-M40-44
 2189. Alcala Oscar 70                            ESP 3:44:27  446.-M45-49
 2190. Dujardin Gregory 80                        FRA 3:44:28  338.-M35-39
 2191. Rocco Antonio 73                           ITA 3:44:31  447.-M45-49
 2192. Cornea Jonathan 88                         FRA 3:44:31  239.-M30-34
 2193. Konotopetz Darius 86                       CAN 3:44:32  240.-M30-34
 2194. Gil Helder 77                              FRA 3:44:32  535.-M40-44
 2195. D'Aprile Michele 76                        ITA 3:44:33  536.-M40-44
 2196. Minicucci Riccardo 71                      ITA 3:44:33  448.-M45-49
 2197. Micozzi Paolo 76                           ITA 3:44:33  537.-M40-44
 2198. D'Amore Flavio 71                          ITA 3:44:33  449.-M45-49
 2199. Zerghe Pierre 73                           BEL 3:44:33  450.-M45-49
 2200. Tom Lahure 80                              LUX 3:44:34  339.-M35-39
 2201. Co Massimo 66                              ITA 3:44:34  312.-M50-54
 2202. Esteva Villalonga Miquel 85                ESP 3:44:34  241.-M30-34
 2203. Cocciante Francesco 69                     ITA 3:44:35  451.-M45-49
 2204. Happ Oliver 86                             HUN 3:44:35  242.-M30-34
 2205. Fernandes Lino 67                          POR 3:44:35  313.-M50-54
 2206. Franzoni Gianluca 72                       ITA 3:44:36  452.-M45-49
 2207. Martin Timothy 80                          GBR 3:44:36  340.-M35-39
 2208. Francone Marco 76                          ITA 3:44:37  538.-M40-44
 2209. Gentile Massimo 71                         ITA 3:44:37  453.-M45-49
 2210. Baronti Fabrizio 66                        ITA 3:44:38  314.-M50-54
 2211. De Ciantis Luca 77                         ITA 3:44:39  539.-M40-44
 2212. Stumpo Raffaele 71                         ITA 3:44:39  454.-M45-49
 2213. Sangiorgi Eugenio 72                       ITA 3:44:40  455.-M45-49
 2214. Levatino Carlo 67                          ITA 3:44:40  315.-M50-54
 2215. Chiappini Emanuele 81                      ITA 3:44:40  341.-M35-39
 2216. Azabache Mosqueira Jorge Richard 76        PER 3:44:41  540.-M40-44
 2217. Martin Ian 67                              GBR 3:44:41  316.-M50-54
 2218. Cirelli Felice 76                          ITA 3:44:41  541.-M40-44
 2219. Ripa Francesco 84                          ITA 3:44:41  243.-M30-34
 2220. Fernandez José 78                          BRA 3:44:41  542.-M40-44
 2221. Marcosano Oronzo 74                        ITA 3:44:43  543.-M40-44
 2222. De Chigi Lucio 67                          ITA 3:44:43  317.-M50-54
 2223. Borges Luis 85                             VEN 3:44:44  244.-M30-34
 2224. Meroni Giulio 60                           ITA 3:44:44  127.-M55-59
 2225. Arroyo Jonathan 86                         ESP 3:44:44  245.-M30-34
 2226. Boccia Marco 77                            ITA 3:44:44  544.-M40-44
 2227. Boccia Cristiano 72                        ITA 3:44:44  456.-M45-49
 2228. Lops Pierluigi 74                          ITA 3:44:44  545.-M40-44
 2229. Celender Gordon 60                         USA 3:44:44  128.-M55-59
 2230. Del Colombo Luca 61                        ITA 3:44:44  129.-M55-59
 2231. Di Battista Ramiro Oscar 69                ARG 3:44:45  457.-M45-49
 2232. Petersons Andris 66                        LAT 3:44:46  318.-M50-54
 2233. Coupat Daniel 63                           FRA 3:44:47  130.-M55-59
 2234. Stefano Fierli 83                          ITA 3:44:50  342.-M35-39
 2235. Di Benedetto Stefano 77                    ITA 3:44:50  546.-M40-44
 2236. Girodon Frană‡Ois 59                       FRA 3:44:50  131.-M55-59
 2237. Carse Paul 79                              GBR 3:44:52  343.-M35-39
 2238. Antonellis Emiliano 71                     ITA 3:44:52  458.-M45-49
 2239. Seitz Martin 68                            GER 3:44:53  319.-M50-54
 2240. Adornetto Francesco 81                     ITA 3:44:54  344.-M35-39
 2241. Pavlyuchenko Sergey 83                     RUS 3:44:54  345.-M35-39
 2242. Scutiero Amedeo 55                         ITA 3:44:54   39.-M60-64
 2243. Carbonaro Matteo 73                        ITA 3:44:54  459.-M45-49
 2244. Brun-Gailland Yohan 89                     FRA 3:44:55  118.-M25-29
 2245. Garcăťa Arturo 87                          ESP 3:44:57  246.-M30-34
 2246. Kleinichen Kevin 90                        GER 3:44:57  119.-M25-29
 2247. Perez Claudio 66                           ITA 3:44:59  320.-M50-54
 2248. Natarelli Nicola 61                        ITA 3:45:00  132.-M55-59
 2249. Verzeni Dario Rossano 71                   ITA 3:45:00  460.-M45-49
 2250. Camilletti Andrea 79                       ITA 3:45:00  346.-M35-39
 2251. Priest Alexander 94                        GBR 3:45:01   29.-M20-24
 2252. Orski Jakub 73                             POL 3:45:01  461.-M45-49
 2253. Gatenby Malcolm 62                         GBR 3:45:02  133.-M55-59
 2254. Savini Daniele 80                          ITA 3:45:05  347.-M35-39
 2255. Cignarella Emidio 59                       ITA 3:45:05  134.-M55-59
 2256. Berra Alfredo 66                           ITA 3:45:06  321.-M50-54
 2257. Menna Gianpiero 75                         ITA 3:45:06  547.-M40-44
 2258. Zucchi Massimo 64                          ITA 3:45:07  322.-M50-54
 2259. Marroni Stefano 82                         ITA 3:45:08  348.-M35-39
 2260. Michetti Gabriele 66                       ITA 3:45:08  323.-M50-54
 2261. Sperduti Matteo 81                         ITA 3:45:09  349.-M35-39
 2262. Gambadori Gianluca 69                      ITA 3:45:10  462.-M45-49
 2263. Brannigan Gary 73                          IRL 3:45:10  463.-M45-49
 2264. Fink Raffael 94                            SUI 3:45:10   30.-M20-24
 2265. Trendafilov Nace 94                        SUI 3:45:10   31.-M20-24
 2266. Reggiannini Daniele 60                     ITA 3:45:11  135.-M55-59
 2267. Di Giulio Giuseppe 66                      ITA 3:45:12  324.-M50-54
 2268. Austin Feilders 86                         USA 3:45:12  247.-M30-34
 2269. Charra Bruno 66                            FRA 3:45:14  325.-M50-54
 2270. Guerrini Andrea 73                         ITA 3:45:15  464.-M45-49
 2271. Cafaggi Davide 65                          ITA 3:45:17  326.-M50-54
 2272. Galasso Leonardo 77                        ITA 3:45:17  548.-M40-44
 2273. Leone Giuseppe 78                          ITA 3:45:18  549.-M40-44
 2274. Vogelzang Guus 66                          NED 3:45:18  327.-M50-54
 2275. Scarcella Vincenzo 67                      ITA 3:45:19  328.-M50-54
 2276. Guidarelli Daniele 76                      ITA 3:45:19  550.-M40-44
 2277. Baker Andrew 82                            GBR 3:45:21  350.-M35-39
 2278. Skyrud Păąl 69                             NOR 3:45:23  465.-M45-49
 2279. Padovani Augusto Francesco 82              ITA 3:45:25  351.-M35-39
 2280. Castellani Paolo 71                        ITA 3:45:25  466.-M45-49
 2281. Maggioni Matteo 76                         ITA 3:45:27  551.-M40-44
 2282. Sekse Tom Runar 86                         NOR 3:45:30  248.-M30-34
 2283. Rivadeneira Francisco 74                   ECU 3:45:31  552.-M40-44
 2284. Antonini Umberto 66                        ITA 3:45:32  329.-M50-54
 2285. Sanchez Abenza Joaquin Carlos 72           ESP 3:45:36  467.-M45-49
 2286. Buttau Walter 56                           ITA 3:45:37   40.-M60-64
 2287. Manfrini Leonardo 58                       ITA 3:45:38   41.-M60-64
 2288. Tă–Rnkvist-Lindă‰N Daniel 85               SWE 3:45:40  249.-M30-34
 2289. Kot Lukasz 89                              POL 3:45:41  120.-M25-29
 2290. Baudouin Pierre 89                         FRA 3:45:42  121.-M25-29
 2291. Olivieri Simone 82                         ITA 3:45:43  352.-M35-39
 2292. Dentamaro Vincenzo 73                      ITA 3:45:44  468.-M45-49
 2293. Piliego Massimo 59                         ITA 3:45:45  136.-M55-59
 2294. Michelotti Mauro 57                        ITA 3:45:46   42.-M60-64
 2295. Ogaya Pla Marc 78                          ESP 3:45:46  553.-M40-44
 2296. Wagner Rouven 86                           GER 3:45:47  250.-M30-34
 2297. Mancini Mauro 63                           ITA 3:45:48  137.-M55-59
 2298. Miani Piero 66                             ITA 3:45:50  330.-M50-54
 2299. Capristo Natalino 77                       ITA 3:45:51  554.-M40-44
 2300. Morisetti Vladimiro 61                     ITA 3:45:56  138.-M55-59
 2301. Breuzin Christophe 65                      FRA 3:45:57  331.-M50-54
 2302. Cavelius Matthieu 77                       FRA 3:45:57  555.-M40-44
 2303. Rametta Giovanni 74                        ITA 3:45:58  556.-M40-44
 2304. Piccirilli Gianluca 69                     ITA 3:45:58  469.-M45-49
 2305. Berger Christian 70                        GER 3:45:58  470.-M45-49
 2306. Milliac Jean-Louis 70                      FRA 3:45:59  471.-M45-49
 2307. Izquierdo Sancho Manuel Gabriel 72         ESP 3:46:00  472.-M45-49
 2308. Bracho Richard 74                          USA 3:46:01  557.-M40-44
 2309. Gregorio Ruggiero 59                       ITA 3:46:02  139.-M55-59
 2310. Colaianni Antonio 74                       ITA 3:46:02  558.-M40-44
 2311. Masci Valentino 77                         ITA 3:46:03  559.-M40-44
 2312. Delhove Frană‡Ois Joseph 78                BEL 3:46:03  560.-M40-44
 2313. Forte Da Costa Jos㉠Carlos 59             POR 3:46:03  140.-M55-59
 2314. Deller Oliver 76                           GER 3:46:04  561.-M40-44
 2315. Lo Re Simone 81                            ITA 3:46:04  353.-M35-39
 2316. Lăśgermann Henning 87                      GER 3:46:05  251.-M30-34
 2317. Pedrazzoli Stefano 71                      ITA 3:46:06  473.-M45-49
 2318. Tamma Gaetano 67                           ITA 3:46:07  332.-M50-54
 2319. Otubo Alex 84                              BRA 3:46:07  252.-M30-34
 2320. Imbroinise Michele 70                      ITA 3:46:08  474.-M45-49
 2321. Pecchioli Massimo 69                       ITA 3:46:09  475.-M45-49
 2322. Fumarola Giambattista 83                   ITA 3:46:09  354.-M35-39
 2323. Del Sette Raimondo 70                      ITA 3:46:10  476.-M45-49
 2324. Bonacci Roberto 68                         ITA 3:46:11  333.-M50-54
 2325. Ciavarra Daniele 87                        ITA 3:46:12  253.-M30-34
 2326. Foster Joseph 95                           GBR 3:46:13   32.-M20-24
 2327. Werner Robert 79                           GER 3:46:13  355.-M35-39
 2328. Fascetti Fabio 85                          ITA 3:46:14  254.-M30-34
 2329. Bellingeri Simone 71                       ITA 3:46:15  477.-M45-49
 2330. Bruce Anthony 68                           GBR 3:46:16  334.-M50-54
 2331. Troia Walter 81                            ITA 3:46:17  356.-M35-39
 2332. Bellezze Maurizio 77                       ITA 3:46:17  562.-M40-44
 2333. Zehetleitner Gunther 51                    GER 3:46:18   13.-M65-69
 2334. Barattini Franco 61                        ITA 3:46:20  141.-M55-59
 2335. Cocomazzi Giovanni 56                      ITA 3:46:20   43.-M60-64
 2336. Schoepf Pascal 66                          FRA 3:46:22  335.-M50-54
 2337. Garcia Pablo 83                            ESP 3:46:22  357.-M35-39
 2338. Monfort Anthony 78                         FRA 3:46:22  563.-M40-44
 2339. Rizzo Roberto 78                           ITA 3:46:23  564.-M40-44
 2340. Quaratino Daniele 75                       ITA 3:46:24  565.-M40-44
 2341. Prozorowski Wieslaw 68                     POL 3:46:24  336.-M50-54
 2342. Capasso Raffaele 74                        ITA 3:46:25  566.-M40-44
 2343. Kerkers Henk 64                            NED 3:46:25  337.-M50-54
 2344. Montalto Vincenzo 51                       ITA 3:46:26   14.-M65-69
 2345. Polli Giovanni 56                          ITA 3:46:26   44.-M60-64
 2346. Mostarda Sergio 79                         ITA 3:46:28  358.-M35-39
 2347. De Martin Simone 81                        ITA 3:46:29  359.-M35-39
 2348. Wagner Boris Charles 97                    LUX 3:46:29   33.-M20-24
 2349. Braibanti Luca 68                          ITA 3:46:30  338.-M50-54
 2350. Lunven Matthieu 80                         FRA 3:46:31  360.-M35-39
 2351. Rathgeb Alois 69                           AUT 3:46:31  478.-M45-49
 2352. Brunetti Bruno 66                          ITA 3:46:31  339.-M50-54
 2353. Miquel Didier 72                           FRA 3:46:33  479.-M45-49
 2354. Iannetti Antonio 65                        ITA 3:46:34  340.-M50-54
 2355. Malaval Benoit 79                          FRA 3:46:35  361.-M35-39
 2356. David Emmanuel 74                          FRA 3:46:35  567.-M40-44
 2357. Di Carluccio Angelo 57                     ITA 3:46:36   45.-M60-64
 2358. Russo Giuseppe 76                          ITA 3:46:37  568.-M40-44
 2359. Pasqualetto Umberto 76                     ITA 3:46:37  569.-M40-44
 2360. Poetto Lorenzo 75                          ITA 3:46:37  570.-M40-44
 2361. De Luca Davide 84                          ITA 3:46:38  255.-M30-34
 2362. De Luca Roberto 79                         ITA 3:46:38  362.-M35-39
 2363. Sozonov Roma 79                            RUS 3:46:38  363.-M35-39
 2364. Miretti Ugo 77                             ITA 3:46:38  571.-M40-44
 2365. Coratella Marco 78                         ITA 3:46:39  572.-M40-44
 2366. Labricciosa Mario 56                       ITA 3:46:40   46.-M60-64
 2367. Gladstone James 94                         GBR 3:46:40   34.-M20-24
 2368. Garcă­A Miguel 87                          ESP 3:46:41  256.-M30-34
 2369. Lissoni Daniele 83                         ITA 3:46:41  364.-M35-39
 2370. Silvestri Alessandro 75                    ITA 3:46:41  573.-M40-44
 2371. Ruffini Giuseppe 86                        ITA 3:46:43  257.-M30-34
 2372. Valorosi Alberico 65                       ITA 3:46:43  341.-M50-54
 2373. Di Nozzi Marco 73                          ITA 3:46:44  480.-M45-49
 2374. Occulto Marco 75                           ITA 3:46:45  574.-M40-44
 2375. Rivituso Giuseppe Michele 80               ITA 3:46:46  365.-M35-39
 2376. Mascaretti Pietro 75                       ITA 3:46:46  575.-M40-44
 2377. Galo Edith 89                              ESP 3:46:46  122.-M25-29
 2378. Rosati Cosimo 84                           ITA 3:46:47  258.-M30-34
 2379. Soave Fabio 74                             ITA 3:46:48  576.-M40-44
 2380. Pirlac Gabriel 90                          ROU 3:46:49  123.-M25-29
 2381. Kremer Olaf 71                             NED 3:46:50  481.-M45-49
 2382. Hauprich Wolfgang 67                       GER 3:46:51  342.-M50-54
 2383. Marionni Francesco 86                      ITA 3:46:52  259.-M30-34
 2384. Garcia Cueto Hugo 77                       ESP 3:46:53  577.-M40-44
 2385. Turki Abdulkarim 59                        BRN 3:46:54  142.-M55-59
 2386. Heumann Thomas 71                          GER 3:46:54  482.-M45-49
 2387. Liă‰Bart Sylvain 84                        FRA 3:46:54  260.-M30-34
 2388. Vasselli Tullio 70                         ITA 3:46:57  483.-M45-49
 2389. Manoni Fabrizio 78                         ITA 3:46:57  578.-M40-44
 2390. Nago Boris 72                              CRO 3:46:58  484.-M45-49
 2391. Robinson Stephen 79                        IRL 3:47:02  366.-M35-39
 2392. Lee Hogull 68                              KOR 3:47:05  343.-M50-54
 2393. Provino Antonio 71                         ITA 3:47:06  485.-M45-49
 2394. Di Maio Stefano 91                         ITA 3:47:06  124.-M25-29
 2395. Pawlik Marek 74                            POL 3:47:08  579.-M40-44
 2396. Martone Edoardo 86                         ITA 3:47:08  261.-M30-34
 2397. Leclercq Eric 71                           FRA 3:47:09  486.-M45-49
 2398. Elias Thibaut 95                           FRA 3:47:10   35.-M20-24
 2399. Gorodechki Eitan 70                        ISR 3:47:10  487.-M45-49
 2400. Carubini Luca 73                           ITA 3:47:11  488.-M45-49
 2401. Sanches Palencia Carlos 86                 ESP 3:47:12  262.-M30-34
 2402. Hidalgo Jimenez Francisco  Jesus 69        ESP 3:47:12  489.-M45-49
 2403. Robles Juanjo 78                           ESP 3:47:13  580.-M40-44
 2404. Branchi Sergio 68                          ITA 3:47:15  344.-M50-54
 2405. Esclusa Sebastien 73                       FRA 3:47:15  490.-M45-49
 2406. Pizzato Pierluigi 68                       ITA 3:47:16  345.-M50-54
 2407. Ottaviano Sebastiano 77                    ITA 3:47:18  581.-M40-44
 2408. Viola Antonio 65                           ITA 3:47:19  346.-M50-54
 2409. De Angelis Carlo 69                        VEN 3:47:20  491.-M45-49
 2410. Mesureux Thierry 67                        FRA 3:47:20  347.-M50-54
 2411. Palacios Gonzalez Inaki 83                 ESP 3:47:21  367.-M35-39
 2412. Rodriguez Andres 60                        ESP 3:47:23  143.-M55-59
 2413. Smith Christopher 71                       GBR 3:47:23  492.-M45-49
 2414. Carducci Amato Dino 70                     ITA 3:47:24  493.-M45-49
 2415. Tomasi Alessio 75                          ITA 3:47:24  582.-M40-44
 2416. Ben Verhagen 81                            BEL 3:47:25  368.-M35-39
 2417. Piazza Emiliano 78                         ITA 3:47:27  583.-M40-44
 2418. Delle Cese Tommaso 78                      ITA 3:47:27  584.-M40-44
 2419. Bascompte Tomas Albert 78                  ESP 3:47:27  585.-M40-44
 2420. Bonnedahl Mats 65                          SWE 3:47:27  348.-M50-54
 2421. Bonetti Roberto 68                         ITA 3:47:27  349.-M50-54
 2422. Canali Stefano 73                          ITA 3:47:29  494.-M45-49
 2423. Lizeray Michael 86                         FRA 3:47:29  263.-M30-34
 2424. Serra Matteo 84                            ITA 3:47:29  264.-M30-34
 2425. Gourlas Peter 67                           AUS 3:47:29  350.-M50-54
 2426. Eramo Hermes 70                            ITA 3:47:31  495.-M45-49
 2427. Vannini Matteo 77                          ITA 3:47:31  586.-M40-44
 2428. Jakubík Peter 90                           SVK 3:47:31  125.-M25-29
 2429. Puglia Vito 75                             ITA 3:47:32  587.-M40-44
 2430. Caldaroni Valentino 69                     ITA 3:47:32  496.-M45-49
 2431. Christiaan Pfrommer 63                     NED 3:47:32  144.-M55-59
 2432. Calabrese Michele 73                       ITA 3:47:33  497.-M45-49
 2433. Kemtys Tomas 90                            ITA 3:47:33  126.-M25-29
 2434. Tarditi Giulio 82                          ITA 3:47:34  369.-M35-39
 2435. Prisco Tommaso 79                          ITA 3:47:34  370.-M35-39
 2436. Del Giudice Angelo 71                      ITA 3:47:34  498.-M45-49
 2437. Barreira Paulo 74                          FRA 3:47:34  588.-M40-44
 2438. Andersson Bjă–Rn 74                        SWE 3:47:36  589.-M40-44
 2439. Petkovic Marko Stefan 73                   SWE 3:47:37  499.-M45-49
 2440. Carrasco Francisco 87                      ESP 3:47:40  265.-M30-34
 2441. Della Vedova Andrea 75                     ITA 3:47:40  590.-M40-44
 2442. Riis Bendik 94                             NOR 3:47:41   36.-M20-24
 2443. Hilaire Jean 64                            FRA 3:47:41  351.-M50-54
 2444. Hahne Christoph 64                         GER 3:47:43  352.-M50-54
 2445. Martinelli Federico 84                     ITA 3:47:44  266.-M30-34
 2446. Fernandez Iglesias Carlos 72               ESP 3:47:45  500.-M45-49
 2447. Bertorelle Luca 68                         ITA 3:47:45  353.-M50-54
 2448. Nardecchia Claudio 52                      ITA 3:47:46   15.-M65-69
 2449. Giovannini Vincenzo 64                     ITA 3:47:47  354.-M50-54
 2450. Uson David 77                              ESP 3:47:48  591.-M40-44
 2451. Cirillo Rocco 74                           ITA 3:47:48  592.-M40-44
 2452. Ferracci Mario 62                          ITA 3:47:49  145.-M55-59
 2453. Iorio Aldo 56                              ITA 3:47:49   47.-M60-64
 2454. Salvati Angelo 66                          ITA 3:47:50  355.-M50-54
 2455. Borea Prospero 75                          ITA 3:47:51  593.-M40-44
 2456. Dehousse Nicolas 72                        FRA 3:47:52  501.-M45-49
 2457. Doutreligne Să‰Bastien 84                  FRA 3:47:53  267.-M30-34
 2458. Ellerd-Elliott Steve 73                    GBR 3:47:53  502.-M45-49
 2459. D'Amato Italo 60                           ITA 3:47:54  146.-M55-59
 2460. Cordasco Salvatore 65                      ITA 3:47:54  356.-M50-54
 2461. Barton Michael 74                          GBR 3:47:57  594.-M40-44
 2462. Galanti Angelo 64                          ITA 3:47:59  357.-M50-54
 2463. Collias Anthony 73                         FRA 3:48:00  503.-M45-49
 2464. Habault Sebastien 75                       FRA 3:48:00  595.-M40-44
 2465. Altini Emanuele 65                         ITA 3:48:01  358.-M50-54
 2466. Stryczek John 58                           GBR 3:48:01   48.-M60-64
 2467. Farnesi Andrea 66                          ITA 3:48:01  359.-M50-54
 2468. Zenato Michele 65                          ITA 3:48:05  360.-M50-54
 2469. Facciorusso Matteo 59                      ITA 3:48:05  147.-M55-59
 2470. Saracino Roberto Vincenzo 79               ITA 3:48:05  371.-M35-39
 2471. Gatta Enrico 92                            ITA 3:48:06  127.-M25-29
 2472. De Fabiis Massimiliano 71                  ITA 3:48:07  504.-M45-49
 2473. Goffi Alessandro 67                        ITA 3:48:07  361.-M50-54
 2474. Benedetti Mauro 64                         ITA 3:48:07  362.-M50-54
 2475. Sciortino Alessandro 70                    ITA 3:48:08  505.-M45-49
 2476. Streni Andrea 71                           ITA 3:48:09  506.-M45-49
 2477. Valverde Daniel 77                         FRA 3:48:09  596.-M40-44
 2478. Florio Giusy 61                            ITA 3:48:10  148.-M55-59
 2479. D'Amico Gabriele 60                        ITA 3:48:10  149.-M55-59
 2480. Conenna Domenico 71                        ITA 3:48:10  507.-M45-49
 2481. Leva Andrea 73                             ITA 3:48:11  508.-M45-49
 2482. Lodante Lorenzo 75                         ITA 3:48:11  597.-M40-44
 2483. Lucchi Paolo 64                            ITA 3:48:11  363.-M50-54
 2484. Andolfi Enrico 62                          ITA 3:48:11  150.-M55-59
 2485. Lamparelli Giovanni 77                     ITA 3:48:13  598.-M40-44
 2486. Koritnik Franci 59                         SLO 3:48:13  151.-M55-59
 2487. Skrypka Dmytro 81                          UKR 3:48:14  372.-M35-39
 2488. Gorman James 83                            USA 3:48:14  373.-M35-39
 2489. Pastina Riccardo 73                        ITA 3:48:15  509.-M45-49
 2490. Saes Daniel 70                             FRA 3:48:15  510.-M45-49
 2491. Dykes Andrew 88                            NZL 3:48:16  268.-M30-34
 2492. Christoph Zonsius 77                       GER 3:48:16  599.-M40-44
 2493. Dilecce Giulio 73                          ITA 3:48:17  511.-M45-49
 2494. Trani Bruno 77                             ITA 3:48:17  600.-M40-44
 2495. Downer David 76                            NZL 3:48:17  601.-M40-44
 2496. Morgan Tristan 93                          GBR 3:48:17  128.-M25-29
 2497. Campajola Corrado 70                       ITA 3:48:18  512.-M45-49
 2498. Poggetti Fabrizio 69                       ITA 3:48:18  513.-M45-49
 2499. Hoogewijs Pascal 69                        BEL 3:48:18  514.-M45-49
 2500. Antenucci Fabio 71                         ITA 3:48:19  515.-M45-49
 2501. Tanturri Gabriele 82                       ITA 3:48:20  374.-M35-39
 2502. Chiriatti Gianni 76                        ITA 3:48:20  602.-M40-44
 2503. Boutin Antoine 94                          FRA 3:48:20   37.-M20-24
 2504. Rinaldi Fabio 66                           ITA 3:48:20  364.-M50-54
 2505. Saraiva Bruno 84                           FRA 3:48:21  269.-M30-34
 2506. Franco Fabio 86                            ITA 3:48:22  270.-M30-34
 2507. Riccardi Christian 69                      ITA 3:48:23  516.-M45-49
 2508. Bertolani Marcello 81                      ITA 3:48:24  375.-M35-39
 2509. Amicizia Enrico 64                         ITA 3:48:24  365.-M50-54
 2510. Manfredi Luciano 60                        ITA 3:48:25  152.-M55-59
 2511. Piccardi Roberto 69                        ITA 3:48:26  517.-M45-49
 2512. Capasso Antonio 67                         ITA 3:48:28  366.-M50-54
 2513. Blacona Salvatore 84                       ITA 3:48:28  271.-M30-34
 2514. Esterl Otto 73                             AUT 3:48:29  518.-M45-49
 2515. Loddo Gianluca 84                          ITA 3:48:30  272.-M30-34
 2516. Izquierdo Sanchez Jose Maria 60            ESP 3:48:31  153.-M55-59
 2517. Van De Velde Dieter 87                     BEL 3:48:31  273.-M30-34
 2518. Albert Thomas 64                           GER 3:48:31  367.-M50-54
 2519. Jakab Viktor 77                            HUN 3:48:32  603.-M40-44
 2520. Nardacci Alberto 66                        ITA 3:48:33  368.-M50-54
 2521. Cirillo Salvatore 74                       ITA 3:48:33  604.-M40-44
 2522. Bruson Roberto 65                          ITA 3:48:34  369.-M50-54
 2523. Sbordoni Fulvio 70                         ITA 3:48:34  519.-M45-49
 2524. Timperi Stefano 61                         ITA 3:48:35  154.-M55-59
 2525. Bilanzone Giuseppe 80                      ITA 3:48:35  376.-M35-39
 2526. Kubler Herv㉠62                           FRA 3:48:35  155.-M55-59
 2527. Baccili Claudio 76                         ITA 3:48:36  605.-M40-44
 2528. Hegarty Richard 81                         GBR 3:48:37  377.-M35-39
 2529. Carletti Enrico 68                         ITA 3:48:37  370.-M50-54
 2530. Ciavarra Luca 84                           ITA 3:48:38  274.-M30-34
 2531. Pascucci Stefano 63                        ITA 3:48:38  156.-M55-59
 2532. Campanile Giuseppe 72                      ITA 3:48:39  520.-M45-49
 2533. Verdesca Tonio 78                          ITA 3:48:40  606.-M40-44
 2534. Venzano Renato 73                          ITA 3:48:41  521.-M45-49
 2535. Duby Jacky 82                              FRA 3:48:41  378.-M35-39
 2536. Mondello Dino 63                           ITA 3:48:41  157.-M55-59
 2537. Attempati Andrea 70                        ITA 3:48:43  522.-M45-49
 2538. Reti Pietro 67                             ITA 3:48:44  371.-M50-54
 2539. Gallo Antonio 70                           ITA 3:48:44  523.-M45-49
 2540. Ascoli Marchetti Andrea 62                 ITA 3:48:45  158.-M55-59
 2541. Mattaliano Fabio 63                        ITA 3:48:45  159.-M55-59
 2542. Healy Jeremiah 83                          IRL 3:48:46  379.-M35-39
 2543. Giannini Giorgio 68                        ITA 3:48:46  372.-M50-54
 2544. Maurin Laurent 68                          FRA 3:48:46  373.-M50-54
 2545. De Miro Giancarlo 55                       ITA 3:48:51   49.-M60-64
 2546. Costantini Paolo 65                        ITA 3:48:51  374.-M50-54
 2547. Clemente Michele 92                        ITA 3:48:51  129.-M25-29
 2548. Liviero Giuseppe 70                        ITA 3:48:52  524.-M45-49
 2549. Indino Fernando 66                         ITA 3:48:54  375.-M50-54
 2550. Vitali Alessio 78                          ITA 3:48:54  607.-M40-44
 2551. Mettler Lukas 79                           SUI 3:48:54  380.-M35-39
 2552. Benetti Federico 79                        ITA 3:48:56  381.-M35-39
 2553. Bellunato Massimiliano 69                  ITA 3:48:57  525.-M45-49
 2554. Primerano Mirarchi Francesco 86            ITA 3:48:57  275.-M30-34
 2555. Cevenini Sandro 64                         ITA 3:48:57  376.-M50-54
 2556. Lo Faso Andrea 83                          ITA 3:49:00  382.-M35-39
 2557. Suma Cosimo 84                             ITA 3:49:01  276.-M30-34
 2558. Esteban Perez Miguel Angel 70              ESP 3:49:01  526.-M45-49
 2559. Chevrier Eric 73                           FRA 3:49:01  527.-M45-49
 2560. Salvatore Gianni 61                        ITA 3:49:02  160.-M55-59
 2561. Sanna Paolo 69                             ITA 3:49:03  528.-M45-49
 2562. Satanakul Wisit 77                         THA 3:49:04  608.-M40-44
 2563. Maringa Leroy 89                           GBR 3:49:05  130.-M25-29
 2564. Luna Nicola Giuseppe 74                    ITA 3:49:06  609.-M40-44
 2565. Foulon Thierry 76                          FRA 3:49:06  610.-M40-44
 2566. Capodiferro Marco 81                       ITA 3:49:08  383.-M35-39
 2567. Annunziata Marco 82                        ITA 3:49:08  384.-M35-39
 2568. Kurvits Ain 67                             EST 3:49:10  377.-M50-54
 2569. Martinez Ferrandez Jose Miguel 70          FRA 3:49:10  529.-M45-49
 2570. Zhukov Aleksandr 53                        RUS 3:49:12   16.-M65-69
 2571. Casavecchia Andrea 71                      ITA 3:49:12  530.-M45-49
 2572. Nasuti Francesco 65                        ITA 3:49:12  378.-M50-54
 2573. Martin Lange 74                            GER 3:49:13  611.-M40-44
 2574. Griffon Olivier 68                         FRA 3:49:13  379.-M50-54
 2575. Jariais Alain 64                           FRA 3:49:13  380.-M50-54
 2576. Marinetti Roberto 86                       ITA 3:49:14  277.-M30-34
 2577. Sarnek Jaroslaw 69                         POL 3:49:15  531.-M45-49
 2578. Pujante Lopez Jose Ramon 79                ESP 3:49:16  385.-M35-39
 2579. Di Vincenzo Mario 67                       ITA 3:49:16  381.-M50-54
 2580. Pierre Dubouchet 89                        FRA 3:49:17  131.-M25-29
 2581. D'Amico Massimo 63                         ITA 3:49:19  161.-M55-59
 2582. Donini Gianluca 69                         ITA 3:49:19  532.-M45-49
 2583. Melillo Marco 75                           ITA 3:49:20  612.-M40-44
 2584. Gargiulo Nicola 68                         ITA 3:49:20  382.-M50-54
 2585. Grabowski Mariusz 80                       POL 3:49:21  386.-M35-39
 2586. Brugnaro Stefano 73                        ITA 3:49:22  533.-M45-49
 2587. Sancamillo Alessandro 70                   ITA 3:49:22  534.-M45-49
 2588. Di Marco Cesare 63                         ITA 3:49:23  162.-M55-59
 2589. Mela Massabo' Dario 62                     ITA 3:49:23  163.-M55-59
 2590. Alapetite Remy 88                          FRA 3:49:23  278.-M30-34
 2591. Mignatti Fabio 66                          ITA 3:49:24  383.-M50-54
 2592. Rinarelli Giuseppe 65                      ITA 3:49:24  384.-M50-54
 2593. Cassella Giovanni 69                       ITA 3:49:24  535.-M45-49
 2594. Lorenz Mike 68                             GER 3:49:24  385.-M50-54
 2595. Wronski Wojciech 77                        POL 3:49:24  613.-M40-44
 2596. Di Meo Marcello 73                         ITA 3:49:25  536.-M45-49
 2597. Gallina Michele 63                         ITA 3:49:25  164.-M55-59
 2598. Mazzone Salvatore 66                       ITA 3:49:25  386.-M50-54
 2599. Ciccimarra Francesco 64                    ITA 3:49:27  387.-M50-54
 2600. Secondi Nestor 78                          ITA 3:49:27  614.-M40-44
 2601. Williot Fabrice 71                         FRA 3:49:27  537.-M45-49
 2602. Moya Calvo Manuel Jesus 75                 ESP 3:49:28  615.-M40-44
 2603. Buttarazzi Andrea 79                       ITA 3:49:28  387.-M35-39
 2604. Rea Onorio 63                              ITA 3:49:29  165.-M55-59
 2605. Andy Măśller 79                            GER 3:49:29  388.-M35-39
 2606. Ugolini Mauro 74                           ITA 3:49:30  616.-M40-44
 2607. Berney Frederic 76                         SUI 3:49:32  617.-M40-44
 2608. Mazzoni Luca 75                            ITA 3:49:33  618.-M40-44
 2609. Ferrer Gutiă‰Rrez Miguel 79                ESP 3:49:33  389.-M35-39
 2610. De Sanctis Paolo 75                        ITA 3:49:36  619.-M40-44
 2611. Della Pietra Giovanni 66                   ITA 3:49:37  388.-M50-54
 2612. Cobis Fabrizio 63                          ITA 3:49:38  166.-M55-59
 2613. Truyen Frank 63                            BEL 3:49:38  167.-M55-59
 2614. Correas Rubio Juan Ramon 68                ESP 3:49:40  389.-M50-54
 2615. Folchi Gabriele 68                         ITA 3:49:41  390.-M50-54
 2616. Martot Stephane 67                         FRA 3:49:42  391.-M50-54
 2617. Wasser Sebastien 69                        FRA 3:49:42  538.-M45-49
 2618. Oppermann Richard 83                       GER 3:49:43  390.-M35-39
 2619. Cocco Filippo 88                           ITA 3:49:45  279.-M30-34
 2620. Nazzaro Gianluca 76                        ITA 3:49:47  620.-M40-44
 2621. Knudsen Morten 60                          DEN 3:49:49  168.-M55-59
 2622. Souto Jose 65                              FRA 3:49:49  392.-M50-54
 2623. Cervi Massimo 67                           ITA 3:49:50  393.-M50-54
 2624. Berryman Craig 81                          GBR 3:49:50  391.-M35-39
 2625. Battisti Massimo 70                        ITA 3:49:50  539.-M45-49
 2626. Sartori Andrea 75                          ITA 3:49:51  621.-M40-44
 2627. Franceschini Simone 78                     ITA 3:49:51  622.-M40-44
 2628. Ranieri Danilo 80                          ITA 3:49:52  392.-M35-39
 2629. Maly Petr 72                               CZE 3:49:52  540.-M45-49
 2630. Drach Johannes 64                          AUT 3:49:53  394.-M50-54
 2631. Calandri Sylvain 84                        FRA 3:49:54  280.-M30-34
 2632. Allocca Raffaele 67                        ITA 3:49:54  395.-M50-54
 2633. Vittore Umberto 73                         ITA 3:49:54  541.-M45-49
 2634. Liviabella Giuseppe 68                     ITA 3:49:55  396.-M50-54
 2635. Balzamonti Daniele 79                      ITA 3:49:56  393.-M35-39
 2636. Passeri Massimo 74                         ITA 3:49:56  623.-M40-44
 2637. Pennica Gabriele 88                        ITA 3:49:57  281.-M30-34
 2638. Girard Thomas 82                           FRA 3:49:57  394.-M35-39
 2639. Leihbecher Heiko 78                        GER 3:49:58  624.-M40-44
 2640. De Bonis Andrea 76                         ITA 3:49:58  625.-M40-44
 2641. Conceicao Luis 60                          POR 3:49:58  169.-M55-59
 2642. Goffi Diego 76                             ITA 3:49:59  626.-M40-44
 2643. Marzio Maximiliano Andres 84               ARG 3:49:59  282.-M30-34
 2644. Lobello Raffaele 80                        ITA 3:50:00  395.-M35-39
 2645. Doherty Stephen 76                         GBR 3:50:00  627.-M40-44
 2646. Colantoni Sergio 62                        ITA 3:50:00  170.-M55-59
 2647. Baldon Alessandro 82                       ITA 3:50:01  396.-M35-39
 2648. Lentini Massimo 63                         ITA 3:50:01  171.-M55-59
 2649. Frigiola Alessandro 61                     ITA 3:50:04  172.-M55-59
 2650. Gianni Pasqualino 66                       ITA 3:50:04  397.-M50-54
 2651. Baietta Marco 74                           ITA 3:50:04  628.-M40-44
 2652. Zerbini Roberto 68                         ITA 3:50:05  398.-M50-54
 2653. Bus〠Eros Matteo 82                       ITA 3:50:05  397.-M35-39
 2654. Gelussi Pierpaolo 70                       ITA 3:50:06  542.-M45-49
 2655. Di Laudo Antonio 61                        ITA 3:50:06  173.-M55-59
 2656. Mastroluca Matteo 74                       ITA 3:50:06  629.-M40-44
 2657. Henry Arthur 89                            FRA 3:50:08  132.-M25-29
 2658. Grisorio Vincenzo 74                       ITA 3:50:10  630.-M40-44
 2659. Marcante Nicola 77                         ITA 3:50:10  631.-M40-44
 2660. Gareri Nicolas 83                          ITA 3:50:12  398.-M35-39
 2661. Radis Chris 77                             USA 3:50:12  632.-M40-44
 2662. Bourieau Tony 74                           FRA 3:50:14  633.-M40-44
 2663. Hendrik Vliebergh 57                       BEL 3:50:14   50.-M60-64
 2664. Suimets Andres 86                          EST 3:50:14  283.-M30-34
 2665. Triolet Yohann 74                          FRA 3:50:16  634.-M40-44
 2666. De Angelis Sergio 71                       ITA 3:50:16  543.-M45-49
 2667. Orabona Stefano 81                         ITA 3:50:19  399.-M35-39
 2668. Carrasco Manuel 85                         ESP 3:50:20  284.-M30-34
 2669. Di Gioia Antonio 75                        ITA 3:50:21  635.-M40-44
 2670. D'Aulerio Massimo 74                       GER 3:50:23  636.-M40-44
 2671. Fernandes Pedro 82                         POR 3:50:27  400.-M35-39
 2672. Kolesa Adam 85                             CUB 3:50:29  285.-M30-34
 2673. Wang Shengqiang 67                         CHN 3:50:30  399.-M50-54
 2674. Lazzari Massimiliano 77                    ITA 3:50:32  637.-M40-44
 2675. Guaita Andrea 88                           ITA 3:50:33  286.-M30-34
 2676. Carnevale Giovanni 85                      ITA 3:50:33  287.-M30-34
 2677. Carl Lubino 89                             SUI 3:50:34  133.-M25-29
 2678. Sciarone Leon 81                           NED 3:50:34  401.-M35-39
 2679. Martin Azuaga Jesus Benjamin 72            ESP 3:50:35  544.-M45-49
 2680. Germani Marco 81                           ITA 3:50:35  402.-M35-39
 2681. Morton Richard 66                          GBR 3:50:36  400.-M50-54
 2682. Dauphin Jacques 69                         FRA 3:50:37  545.-M45-49
 2683. Vandecauter Thim 78                        BEL 3:50:38  638.-M40-44
 2684. Bonanno Antonino 64                        ITA 3:50:38  401.-M50-54
 2685. Iannetti Vittorio 70                       ITA 3:50:39  546.-M45-49
 2686. Sponziello Lorenzo 67                      ITA 3:50:42  402.-M50-54
 2687. Monfardini Massimo 64                      ITA 3:50:42  403.-M50-54
 2688. Zafra Sergio 87                            COL 3:50:43  288.-M30-34
 2689. Jamieson Phill 86                          GBR 3:50:45  289.-M30-34
 2690. Crudele Roberto 82                         ITA 3:50:46  403.-M35-39
 2691. Francis Saelens 80                         BEL 3:50:49  404.-M35-39
 2692. Kratisch Ingo 73                           GER 3:50:50  547.-M45-49
 2693. Delalande Benoit 88                        FRA 3:50:50  290.-M30-34
 2694. Faure Antoine 80                           FRA 3:50:53  405.-M35-39
 2695. Fourie Jaco 84                             RSA 3:50:54  291.-M30-34
 2696. Bassi Marcello 85                          ITA 3:50:55  292.-M30-34
 2697. Cuggia Bruno 62                            FRA 3:50:55  174.-M55-59
 2698. Halmeenpă„Ă„ Marko 62                      FIN 3:50:56  175.-M55-59
 2699. Di Marcangelo Valerio 77                   ITA 3:50:56  639.-M40-44
 2700. Medde Graziano 65                          ITA 3:50:57  404.-M50-54
 2701. Aladic Dubravko 90                         CRO 3:50:57  134.-M25-29
 2702. Presutto Fabrizio 74                       ITA 3:50:58  640.-M40-44
 2703. Ceriani Maurizio 71                        ITA 3:50:59  548.-M45-49
 2704. Walther Charles 74                         SWE 3:51:00  641.-M40-44
 2705. Vozenilek Radim 62                         CZE 3:51:01  176.-M55-59
 2706. Laudadio Giuseppe 72                       ITA 3:51:04  549.-M45-49
 2707. Mazzeschi Andrea 92                        ITA 3:51:04  135.-M25-29
 2708. Kă–Hler Christian 86                       GER 3:51:05  293.-M30-34
 2709. Travisani Alessandro 62                    ITA 3:51:07  177.-M55-59
 2710. Motta Gianluca 72                          ITA 3:51:07  550.-M45-49
 2711. Muciaccia Domenico 55                      ITA 3:51:08   51.-M60-64
 2712. Zanardo Mauro 74                           ITA 3:51:10  642.-M40-44
 2713. Maggiori Michele 74                        ITA 3:51:10  643.-M40-44
 2714. Ureă‘A Nuă‘Ez Mario 59                     ITA 3:51:10  178.-M55-59
 2715. Pawlak Michal 80                           POL 3:51:11  406.-M35-39
 2716. Lumsden Joseph 82                          GBR 3:51:12  407.-M35-39
 2717. Alfano Domenico 69                         ITA 3:51:13  551.-M45-49
 2718. Laso Pablos Juan Manuel 68                 ESP 3:51:13  405.-M50-54
 2719. Fiori Marco 69                             ITA 3:51:14  552.-M45-49
 2720. Dufeuille Jose 61                          FRA 3:51:15  179.-M55-59
 2721. Massaro Rocco 73                           ITA 3:51:15  553.-M45-49
 2722. Tremonte Patrizio 76                       ITA 3:51:16  644.-M40-44
 2723. Di Carlo Pasquale 55                       ITA 3:51:17   52.-M60-64
 2724. Dallemagne Frederic 66                     FRA 3:51:17  406.-M50-54
 2725. Ghilardi Gian Luigi 66                     ITA 3:51:19  407.-M50-54
 2726. Policella Leonardo 83                      ITA 3:51:21  408.-M35-39
 2727. Gianfrancesco Fernando 68                  ITA 3:51:22  408.-M50-54
 2728. Dordi Fabio 75                             ITA 3:51:23  645.-M40-44
 2729. Martăťnez Morantin Oscar 78                ESP 3:51:23  646.-M40-44
 2730. Feliziani Marco 74                         ITA 3:51:24  647.-M40-44
 2731. Di Antonio Patrizio 62                     ITA 3:51:24  180.-M55-59
 2732. Calabria Francesco 73                      ITA 3:51:27  554.-M45-49
 2733. Monegat Roberto 67                         ITA 3:51:28  409.-M50-54
 2734. Dominici Massimiliano 66                   ITA 3:51:28  410.-M50-54
 2735. Veron Ivan Veron 76                        MEX 3:51:28  648.-M40-44
 2736. Leroy Rodolphe 74                          FRA 3:51:31  649.-M40-44
 2737. Chataway Adam 78                           GBR 3:51:32  650.-M40-44
 2738. Massoud Hesham 91                          GER 3:51:33  136.-M25-29
 2739. Magnier Julien 79                          FRA 3:51:36  409.-M35-39
 2740. Noce Gerardo 76                            USA 3:51:38  651.-M40-44
 2741. Foschi Emanuele 78                         ITA 3:51:38  652.-M40-44
 2742. Rothkopf Ian 89                            USA 3:51:41  137.-M25-29
 2743. Russano Raffaele 67                        ITA 3:51:41  411.-M50-54
 2744. Peverieri Paolo 65                         ITA 3:51:41  412.-M50-54
 2745. Olsson Per 58                              SWE 3:51:41   53.-M60-64
 2746. Federico Leandro 71                        ARG 3:51:41  555.-M45-49
 2747. Dhindsa Sumear Thewomanizer 86             NOR 3:51:43  294.-M30-34
 2748. Minchillo Francesco 73                     ITA 3:51:44  556.-M45-49
 2749. Spinola Vincenzo 55                        ITA 3:51:44   54.-M60-64
 2750. Valle Augusto 64                           ITA 3:51:44  413.-M50-54
 2751. Jouitteau Adrian 89                        FRA 3:51:47  138.-M25-29
 2752. Boin Yvo 68                                NED 3:51:47  414.-M50-54
 2753. Marino Alessandro 88                       ITA 3:51:47  295.-M30-34
 2754. Chiesa Daniele Maria 70                    ITA 3:51:48  557.-M45-49
 2755. Soddu Giovanni Vincenzo 70                 ITA 3:51:49  558.-M45-49
 2756. Amadieu Jean-Marie 89                      FRA 3:51:51  139.-M25-29
 2757. Viviani Franco 62                          ITA 3:51:51  181.-M55-59
 2758. Fouadi Issam 71                            MAR 3:51:53  559.-M45-49
 2759. Cerretani Davide 72                        ITA 3:51:56  560.-M45-49
 2760. Cianfrone Carmine 81                       ITA 3:51:56  410.-M35-39
 2761. Grillini Alessio 78                        ITA 3:51:56  653.-M40-44
 2762. Venneri Giancarlo 72                       ITA 3:51:56  561.-M45-49
 2763. Burke Darren 83                            IRL 3:51:57  411.-M35-39
 2764. Bouissou Olivier 71                        FRA 3:51:57  562.-M45-49
 2765. Trombettoni Luca 65                        ITA 3:51:58  415.-M50-54
 2766. Genovese Roberto 64                        ITA 3:51:59  416.-M50-54
 2767. Brignani Stefano 88                        ITA 3:52:00  296.-M30-34
 2768. Cavallaro Angelo Raffaele 74               ITA 3:52:01  654.-M40-44
 2769. Mauro Vincenzo 64                          ITA 3:52:01  417.-M50-54
 2770. Schiefer Hero 59                           GER 3:52:02  182.-M55-59
 2771. Roselli Maurizio Federico 78               ITA 3:52:02  655.-M40-44
 2772. Giallongo Filippo 70                       ITA 3:52:03  563.-M45-49
 2773. Wentzinger David 70                        FRA 3:52:04  564.-M45-49
 2774. Durant Remi 89                             FRA 3:52:06  140.-M25-29
 2775. Amoriello Carmine 66                       ITA 3:52:08  418.-M50-54
 2776. Cajdler Artur 72                           POL 3:52:08  565.-M45-49
 2777. Hă„Mmerle Cliff 69                         GER 3:52:08  566.-M45-49
 2778. Cecconi Maurizio 55                        ITA 3:52:08   55.-M60-64
 2779. Besnier Laurent 69                         FRA 3:52:09  567.-M45-49
 2780. Chaieb Rachid 80                           FRA 3:52:10  412.-M35-39
 2781. Trapani Paolo 56                           ITA 3:52:11   56.-M60-64
 2782. Carton Christophe 73                       FRA 3:52:11  568.-M45-49
 2783. Turkay Teddy 83                            FRA 3:52:11  413.-M35-39
 2784. Telli Martin 68                            SUI 3:52:12  419.-M50-54
 2785. Turchi Luca 74                             ITA 3:52:12  656.-M40-44
 2786. Haas Christian 67                          DEN 3:52:12  420.-M50-54
 2787. Soriano Marcello 69                        ITA 3:52:13  569.-M45-49
 2788. Forciniti Giovanni 64                      ITA 3:52:13  421.-M50-54
 2789. Cirillo Sossio 68                          ITA 3:52:14  422.-M50-54
 2790. D'Amato Maurizio 63                        ITA 3:52:14  183.-M55-59
 2791. Vena Fabio 62                              ITA 3:52:14  184.-M55-59
 2792. Bugyi Gyula 85                             HUN 3:52:14  297.-M30-34
 2793. Olgiati Marco 89                           ITA 3:52:14  141.-M25-29
 2794. Campanelli Francesco 55                    ITA 3:52:15   57.-M60-64
 2795. Siebert Martin 66                          AUT 3:52:15  423.-M50-54
 2796. Roefs Frank 64                             NED 3:52:16  424.-M50-54
 2797. Roefs Luc 93                               NED 3:52:16  142.-M25-29
 2798. Camurri Andrea 82                          ITA 3:52:18  414.-M35-39
 2799. Ramos Garcia Ramon 78                      ESP 3:52:18  657.-M40-44
 2800. Compagnone Carlo 67                        ITA 3:52:20  425.-M50-54
 2801. Conte Mario 83                             ITA 3:52:20  415.-M35-39
 2802. Oliveira Virgilio 71                       POR 3:52:21  570.-M45-49
 2803. Perrone Nicola 69                          ITA 3:52:21  571.-M45-49
 2804. Sirigatti Francesco 73                     ITA 3:52:22  572.-M45-49
 2805. Oliosi Massimiliano 81                     ITA 3:52:23  416.-M35-39
 2806. Dall'Aglio Luca 67                         ITA 3:52:23  426.-M50-54
 2807. De Luca Andrea 72                          ITA 3:52:24  573.-M45-49
 2808. Pastore Marco 79                           ITA 3:52:24  417.-M35-39
 2809. Callaved Jesus 61                          ESP 3:52:24  185.-M55-59
 2810. Ceddia Tommaso 69                          ITA 3:52:25  574.-M45-49
 2811. Mascellino Giovanni 84                     ITA 3:52:25  298.-M30-34
 2812. Ponzo Nicola 54                            ITA 3:52:27   58.-M60-64
 2813. Wodzinski Michal 85                        POL 3:52:28  299.-M30-34
 2814. Le Chevalier Jean Michel 68                FRA 3:52:29  427.-M50-54
 2815. Mahony David 66                            IRL 3:52:29  428.-M50-54
 2816. Mosca Valerio 82                           ITA 3:52:30  418.-M35-39
 2817. Susanna Roberto 71                         ITA 3:52:31  575.-M45-49
 2818. Loussouarn Christian 63                    FRA 3:52:31  186.-M55-59
 2819. Kolodziejski Cyril 82                      FRA 3:52:32  419.-M35-39
 2820. Adamo Antonio 69                           ITA 3:52:32  576.-M45-49
 2821. Aramini Antonio 77                         ITA 3:52:33  658.-M40-44
 2822. Tonanzi Lorenzo 73                         ITA 3:52:34  577.-M45-49
 2823. Romero Esteban Pablo Jos㉠74              ESP 3:52:35  659.-M40-44
 2824. Geldmacher Fabian 85                       GER 3:52:35  300.-M30-34
 2825. De Filippis Claudio 59                     ITA 3:52:38  187.-M55-59
 2826. Maurizi Alessio 75                         ITA 3:52:39  660.-M40-44
 2827. Magnati Francesco 70                       ITA 3:52:40  578.-M45-49
 2828. Spitzer Ludwig 88                          GER 3:52:41  301.-M30-34
 2829. Diehl Elia 83                              SUI 3:52:42  420.-M35-39
 2830. Tufano Francesco 66                        ITA 3:52:42  429.-M50-54
 2831. Carducci Silvio 61                         ITA 3:52:43  188.-M55-59
 2832. Passini Marco 61                           ITA 3:52:44  189.-M55-59
 2833. Schrunner Harald 83                        AUT 3:52:44  421.-M35-39
 2834. Piovani Gianmauro 62                       ITA 3:52:47  190.-M55-59
 2835. Vurchio Francesco 77                       ITA 3:52:49  661.-M40-44
 2836. Bianchella Stefano 70                      ITA 3:52:49  579.-M45-49
 2837. Grande Nicola Leonardo 73                  ITA 3:52:49  580.-M45-49
 2838. Deflorio Arcangelo 73                      ITA 3:52:50  581.-M45-49
 2839. Steff Matthieu 75                          FRA 3:52:50  662.-M40-44
 2840. Macchini David 60                          ITA 3:52:51  191.-M55-59
 2841. Di Mauro Gennaro 64                        ITA 3:52:52  430.-M50-54
 2842. Pieralisi Massimiliano 68                  ITA 3:52:53  431.-M50-54
 2843. Smirnov Alexey 82                          RUS 3:52:54  422.-M35-39
 2844. Barbagallo Marco 73                        ITA 3:52:54  582.-M45-49
 2845. Tibuzzi Antonello 62                       ITA 3:52:56  192.-M55-59
 2846. Malvestiti Massimo 70                      ITA 3:52:57  583.-M45-49
 2847. Monteferri Mauro 65                        ITA 3:52:58  432.-M50-54
 2848. Cavalli Fabio 83                           ITA 3:52:58  423.-M35-39
 2849. Czypusak Guillermo Gaston Gustavo 74       ARG 3:52:59  663.-M40-44
 2850. Catarinozzi Augusto 67                     ITA 3:52:59  433.-M50-54
 2851. Dachs Manfred 65                           GER 3:53:00  434.-M50-54
 2852. Cottingham Jonathan 91                     CAN 3:53:00  143.-M25-29
 2853. Cignani Pierre 68                          SUI 3:53:00  435.-M50-54
 2854. Cuevas Davalos Jorge 77                    MEX 3:53:01  664.-M40-44
 2855. Masson Jean-Philippe 74                    FRA 3:53:01  665.-M40-44
 2856. Fares Taie Luciano 81                      ARG 3:53:03  424.-M35-39
 2857. Gallio Mattia 81                           ITA 3:53:05  425.-M35-39
 2858. Simon Christophe 69                        FRA 3:53:06  584.-M45-49
 2859. Mimmocchi Fabio 78                         FRA 3:53:06  666.-M40-44
 2860. Conca Giuseppe 66                          ITA 3:53:06  436.-M50-54
 2861. Valenza Giuseppe 94                        ITA 3:53:06   38.-M20-24
 2862. Wilson Tom 88                              GBR 3:53:07  302.-M30-34
 2863. Barton Paul 81                             GBR 3:53:09  426.-M35-39
 2864. Kyrill Boschung 90                         SUI 3:53:09  144.-M25-29
 2865. De Vizio Paolo 66                          ITA 3:53:09  437.-M50-54
 2866. Ferrera Michele 77                         ITA 3:53:09  667.-M40-44
 2867. Fontana Domenico 70                        ITA 3:53:10  585.-M45-49
 2868. Matorez Tristan 75                         FRA 3:53:11  668.-M40-44
 2869. Ravelli Gianluca 78                        ITA 3:53:12  669.-M40-44
 2870. Crisanti Marco 72                          ITA 3:53:13  586.-M45-49
 2871. Rombey Dennis 85                           GER 3:53:13  303.-M30-34
 2872. Belloc Jean-Marc 62                        FRA 3:53:14  193.-M55-59
 2873. Vinella Pietro 70                          ITA 3:53:14  587.-M45-49
 2874. Esposito Raffaele 74                       ITA 3:53:15  670.-M40-44
 2875. Bonometto Massimo 67                       ITA 3:53:15  438.-M50-54
 2876. Bertoli Matteo 87                          ITA 3:53:15  304.-M30-34
 2877. Raule Marco 74                             ITA 3:53:16  671.-M40-44
 2878. Nunziadini Massimo 67                      ITA 3:53:16  439.-M50-54
 2879. Bertuccioli Roberto 77                     ITA 3:53:16  672.-M40-44
 2880. Papin Cyrille 76                           BEL 3:53:17  673.-M40-44
 2881. Fratta Vittorio Mario 66                   ITA 3:53:18  440.-M50-54
 2882. Acunzo Pasquale 64                         ITA 3:53:18  441.-M50-54
 2883. D'Este Aldo Ignazio 69                     ITA 3:53:18  588.-M45-49
 2884. Tocco Giovanni Pietro 63                   NED 3:53:18  194.-M55-59
 2885. Marchetti Carlo 75                         ITA 3:53:19  674.-M40-44
 2886. Gillet Thomas 87                           BEL 3:53:19  305.-M30-34
 2887. Rossi Roberto 76                           ITA 3:53:19  675.-M40-44
 2888. Vona Valerio 84                            ITA 3:53:19  306.-M30-34
 2889. De Vlieger Johan 58                        NED 3:53:19   59.-M60-64
 2890. Vilaplana Remii 79                         FRA 3:53:20  427.-M35-39
 2891. Siniscalchi Lodovico 76                    ITA 3:53:20  676.-M40-44
 2892. Piazza Paolo Giuseppe 63                   ITA 3:53:21  195.-M55-59
 2893. Cusimano Renato 77                         ITA 3:53:23  677.-M40-44
 2894. Lukander Kimmo 62                          FIN 3:53:23  196.-M55-59
 2895. D'Anna Antonio 59                          ITA 3:53:24  197.-M55-59
 2896. Ran Run Elad 80                            ISR 3:53:25  428.-M35-39
 2897. Paravano Elio 68                           ITA 3:53:25  442.-M50-54
 2898. Ercolani Eduardo 86                        PER 3:53:26  307.-M30-34
 2899. Krysiak Grzegorz 82                        POL 3:53:26  429.-M35-39
 2900. Gazzillo Andrea 72                         ITA 3:53:26  589.-M45-49
 2901. Luxton Martin 52                           GBR 3:53:26   17.-M65-69
 2902. Cavenaghi Alexandre 84                     BRA 3:53:27  308.-M30-34
 2903. Mckee Douglas 83                           USA 3:53:27  430.-M35-39
 2904. Roberti Luca 69                            ITA 3:53:28  590.-M45-49
 2905. Fortunato Francesco 56                     ITA 3:53:28   60.-M60-64
 2906. Traccitto Matteo 80                        ITA 3:53:28  431.-M35-39
 2907. Santachiara Silvio 61                      ITA 3:53:29  198.-M55-59
 2908. De Feo Luigi 77                            ITA 3:53:30  678.-M40-44
 2909. Paracelli Paolo 69                         ITA 3:53:31  591.-M45-49
 2910. Rohaly Gaston 94                           SWE 3:53:31   39.-M20-24
 2911. Moc Jaroslav 90                            CZE 3:53:32  145.-M25-29
 2912. Appleby Benjamin 78                        GBR 3:53:33  679.-M40-44
 2913. Nunez Axel 89                              USA 3:53:33  146.-M25-29
 2914. Oppo Massimiliano 77                       ITA 3:53:34  680.-M40-44
 2915. Malcotti Marco 67                          ITA 3:53:35  443.-M50-54
 2916. Rotesi Filippo 74                          ITA 3:53:35  681.-M40-44
 2917. Lanzara Andrea 75                          ITA 3:53:35  682.-M40-44
 2918. Puig Casamada Joan 72                      ESP 3:53:35  592.-M45-49
 2919. Olita Antonio 61                           ITA 3:53:36  199.-M55-59
 2920. Chevrin Julien 90                          FRA 3:53:38  147.-M25-29
 2921. Vallet Julien 80                           FRA 3:53:39  432.-M35-39
 2922. Medas Luigi Vianello 57                    ITA 3:53:41   61.-M60-64
 2923. Vasile Fuioaga 76                          ROU 3:53:41  683.-M40-44
 2924. Gatschneg Markus 72                        AUT 3:53:42  593.-M45-49
 2925. D'Amelio Carmine 85                        ITA 3:53:42  309.-M30-34
 2926. Aloisi Fabrizio 58                         ITA 3:53:43   62.-M60-64
 2927. Zito Franco 67                             ITA 3:53:44  444.-M50-54
 2928. Silvioli Daniele 62                        ITA 3:53:44  200.-M55-59
 2929. Garavelli Gianni 74                        ITA 3:53:44  684.-M40-44
 2930. Rojas Filho Rafael 60                      BRA 3:53:44  201.-M55-59
 2931. Barocci Alberto 82                         ITA 3:53:44  433.-M35-39
 2932. Navarra Alessandro 74                      ITA 3:53:45  685.-M40-44
 2933. Comba Paolo 86                             ITA 3:53:45  310.-M30-34
 2934. Lompuech Nicolas 81                        FRA 3:53:46  434.-M35-39
 2935. De Santis Andrea 72                        ITA 3:53:46  594.-M45-49
 2936. Souque Nicolas 82                          FRA 3:53:46  435.-M35-39
 2937. De Clercq Johannes 90                      BEL 3:53:47  148.-M25-29
 2938. Del Rizzo Carlo 74                         ITA 3:53:48  686.-M40-44
 2939. Obinu Mario 61                             ITA 3:53:49  202.-M55-59
 2940. Neves Nuno 88                              POR 3:53:49  311.-M30-34
 2941. Durante Danilo 72                          ITA 3:53:49  595.-M45-49
 2942. Mussi Carlo 67                             ITA 3:53:52  445.-M50-54
 2943. Rigo Eduard 86                             BEL 3:53:52  312.-M30-34
 2944. De Liedekerke Florent 89                   BEL 3:53:53  149.-M25-29
 2945. D'Aguanno Cristiano 75                     ITA 3:53:54  687.-M40-44
 2946. Scrilatti Luca 74                          ITA 3:53:54  688.-M40-44
 2947. Lindholm Christer 60                       SWE 3:53:57  203.-M55-59
 2948. Catto Christopher 92                       GBR 3:53:58  150.-M25-29
 2949. Levy Frană‡Ois 88                          FRA 3:53:58  313.-M30-34
 2950. Rabski Ireneusz 85                         POL 3:53:59  314.-M30-34
 2951. Macina Leone Giovanni 65                   ITA 3:54:00  446.-M50-54
 2952. Morelli Fabian 90                          ITA 3:54:00  151.-M25-29
 2953. Guffanti Gianluca 71                       ITA 3:54:00  596.-M45-49
 2954. Scialla Riccardo 80                        ITA 3:54:01  436.-M35-39
 2955. Gadzo Emir 74                              BIH 3:54:02  689.-M40-44
 2956. Haas Felix 73                              SUI 3:54:02  597.-M45-49
 2957. Bálint Vladimír 88                         SVK 3:54:03  315.-M30-34
 2958. Ferrari Fabrizio 68                        ITA 3:54:04  447.-M50-54
 2959. Di Matteo Norberto 74                      ITA 3:54:05  690.-M40-44
 2960. Carrozza Francesco 69                      ITA 3:54:05  598.-M45-49
 2961. Strazzanti Michele 50                      ITA 3:54:07   18.-M65-69
 2962. Traino Luigi 67                            ITA 3:54:08  448.-M50-54
 2963. Raineri Ciro 69                            ITA 3:54:10  599.-M45-49
 2964. Vergine Cosimo 75                          ITA 3:54:10  691.-M40-44
 2965. Cole Andrew 66                             GBR 3:54:11  449.-M50-54
 2966. Moriconi Marzio 78                         ITA 3:54:11  692.-M40-44
 2967. Zirioni Francesco 68                       ITA 3:54:12  450.-M50-54
 2968. Turner Andrew 85                           AUS 3:54:13  316.-M30-34
 2969. Ondek Matthew 90                           USA 3:54:14  152.-M25-29
 2970. Hiesberger Markus 71                       AUT 3:54:14  600.-M45-49
 2971. Formica Fabrizio 77                        ITA 3:54:14  693.-M40-44
 2972. Catanese Antonino 70                       ITA 3:54:15  601.-M45-49
 2973. Diaz Cabezas Antonio Jesus 70              ESP 3:54:16  602.-M45-49
 2974. Ferrer Javier 80                           ESP 3:54:16  437.-M35-39
 2975. Livernet Frană‡Ois 85                      FRA 3:54:16  317.-M30-34
 2976. Wierre Julien 85                           FRA 3:54:18  318.-M30-34
 2977. Cambriglia Livio 66                        ITA 3:54:19  451.-M50-54
 2978. Di Bartolomeo Daniele 80                   ITA 3:54:20  438.-M35-39
 2979. Paoletti Cristiano 68                      ITA 3:54:21  452.-M50-54
 2980. Sanchez Perez Alejandro 71                 ESP 3:54:21  603.-M45-49
 2981. Scaramella Andrea 67                       ITA 3:54:21  453.-M50-54
 2982. Iezzi Fabrizio 80                          ITA 3:54:21  439.-M35-39
 2983. La Marca Antonino 74                       ITA 3:54:22  694.-M40-44
 2984. Scorza Stefano 65                          ITA 3:54:22  454.-M50-54
 2985. Tomonobu Shinsuke 89                       JPN 3:54:22  153.-M25-29
 2986. Romani Bruno 65                            FRA 3:54:22  455.-M50-54
 2987. Hille Jakob Friedrich 82                   GER 3:54:23  440.-M35-39
 2988. Lorente Roch 60                            FRA 3:54:23  204.-M55-59
 2989. Pozzana Giovanni 85                        ITA 3:54:23  319.-M30-34
 2990. Della Valle Massimo 65                     ITA 3:54:24  456.-M50-54
 2991. Rhiner Roberto 68                          SUI 3:54:25  457.-M50-54
 2992. Bennett Martin 75                          GBR 3:54:26  695.-M40-44
 2993. Csaba Szombathelyi 77                      HUN 3:54:26  696.-M40-44
 2994. Fontana Anthony 79                         USA 3:54:26  441.-M35-39
 2995. Romano Biagio 62                           ITA 3:54:27  205.-M55-59
 2996. Pirrelli Antonio 60                        ITA 3:54:28  206.-M55-59
 2997. Donati Duccio Andrea 64                    ITA 3:54:29  458.-M50-54
 2998. Pather Dasen 80                            RSA 3:54:29  442.-M35-39
 2999. Scoccia Marco 69                           ITA 3:54:30  604.-M45-49
 3000. Lanaro Martin Esteban 80                   ARG 3:54:30  443.-M35-39
 3001. D'Antonio Daniele 77                       ITA 3:54:30  697.-M40-44
 3002. Capasso Salvatore 62                       ITA 3:54:30  207.-M55-59
 3003. Pattofatto Riccardo 72                     ITA 3:54:30  605.-M45-49
 3004. Barra Gaetano 84                           ITA 3:54:31  320.-M30-34
 3005. Sangiovanni Fabio 68                       ITA 3:54:31  459.-M50-54
 3006. Roche Michel 63                            FRA 3:54:31  208.-M55-59
 3007. Renzi Maurizio 78                          ITA 3:54:34  698.-M40-44
 3008. Egidi Andrea 65                            ITA 3:54:34  460.-M50-54
 3009. Sammarco Francesco 65                      ITA 3:54:35  461.-M50-54
 3010. Hasan Ameer 82                             BRN 3:54:35  444.-M35-39
 3011. De Stefani Flavio 87                       ITA 3:54:36  321.-M30-34
 3012. Di Benedetto Vincenzo 70                   ITA 3:54:36  606.-M45-49
 3013. Winslow David 62                           USA 3:54:39  209.-M55-59
 3014. Smith Hamish 76                            NZL 3:54:39  699.-M40-44
 3015. Vallone Roberto 73                         ITA 3:54:41  607.-M45-49
 3016. Venturini Alberto 79                       ITA 3:54:41  445.-M35-39
 3017. Filpo Gianluca 71                          ITA 3:54:42  608.-M45-49
 3018. Volieri Roberto 72                         ITA 3:54:43  609.-M45-49
 3019. Chilleri Sirio 59                          ITA 3:54:43  210.-M55-59
 3020. Fichera Alessandro 75                      ITA 3:54:43  700.-M40-44
 3021. Lowry Chris 87                             GBR 3:54:45  322.-M30-34
 3022. Lavarda Daniele 78                         ITA 3:54:45  701.-M40-44
 3023. Raviolo Alessandro 76                      ITA 3:54:46  702.-M40-44
 3024. Porios Christos 96                         GRE 3:54:46   40.-M20-24
 3025. Gargano Michelangelo 65                    ITA 3:54:46  462.-M50-54
 3026. Bellusci Giordano 86                       RSA 3:54:46  323.-M30-34
 3027. Picchi Simone 72                           ITA 3:54:47  610.-M45-49
 3028. Peschiera Paolo 70                         ITA 3:54:48  611.-M45-49
 3029. Stregapede Giacinto 79                     ITA 3:54:48  446.-M35-39
 3030. Bollini Mario 50                           ITA 3:54:49   19.-M65-69
 3031. Monaldi Angelo 59                          ITA 3:54:49  211.-M55-59
 3032. Gibson Oliver 91                           GBR 3:54:51  154.-M25-29
 3033. Michael Hauer 73                           AUT 3:54:51  612.-M45-49
 3034. Johann Rauchecker 73                       AUT 3:54:52  613.-M45-49
 3035. Aurilio Vincenzo 75                        ITA 3:54:53  703.-M40-44
 3036. Sansone Carmine 61                         ITA 3:54:54  212.-M55-59
 3037. Corti Luca 75                              ITA 3:54:54  704.-M40-44
 3038. Forgeard Laurent 66                        FRA 3:54:55  463.-M50-54
 3039. Nilsson David 82                           SWE 3:54:55  447.-M35-39
 3040. Canova Fabio 76                            ITA 3:54:55  705.-M40-44
 3041. Przybylski David 72                        FRA 3:54:57  614.-M45-49
 3042. Lavi Doron 69                              ISR 3:54:57  615.-M45-49
 3043. Ingratta Matteo Gian Maria 84              ITA 3:54:58  324.-M30-34
 3044. Scatena Fernando 75                        ITA 3:54:59  706.-M40-44
 3045. Freilich Gad 76                            ISR 3:54:59  707.-M40-44
 3046. Gambitta Antonio 61                        BEL 3:55:00  213.-M55-59
 3047. Speziale Massimo 62                        ITA 3:55:00  214.-M55-59
 3048. Barlow Simon 68                            GBR 3:55:00  464.-M50-54
 3049. Belisari Gino 70                           ITA 3:55:00  616.-M45-49
 3050. Mione Mirco 71                             ITA 3:55:00  617.-M45-49
 3051. Michalec Branislav 84                      SVK 3:55:03  325.-M30-34
 3052. De Rooij Dennis 77                         NED 3:55:04  708.-M40-44
 3053. Fleig Christoph 70                         GER 3:55:04  618.-M45-49
 3054. Koen Jochems 77                            BEL 3:55:05  709.-M40-44
 3055. Mebarki Amă‰Dă‰E 74                        FRA 3:55:06  710.-M40-44
 3056. Corbetta Ivano 61                          ITA 3:55:10  215.-M55-59
 3057. Asperti Andrea 70                          ITA 3:55:10  619.-M45-49
 3058. Molina Rainer 81                           PER 3:55:11  448.-M35-39
 3059. Bertoletti Angelo Vittorio 62              ITA 3:55:11  216.-M55-59
 3060. Gaudio Mauro 66                            ITA 3:55:12  465.-M50-54
 3061. Hornby Richard 92                          GBR 3:55:12  155.-M25-29
 3062. Gregnanin Luigi 64                         ITA 3:55:13  466.-M50-54
 3063. Leleu Maxime 85                            FRA 3:55:14  326.-M30-34
 3064. Abrantes De Almeida Carlos 68              POR 3:55:16  467.-M50-54
 3065. Risi Silvestro 49                          ITA 3:55:16   20.-M65-69
 3066. Lobutov Kaloyan 82                         BUL 3:55:18  449.-M35-39
 3067. Tofani Lorenzo 83                          ITA 3:55:21  450.-M35-39
 3068. Bini Thomas 83                             ITA 3:55:21  451.-M35-39
 3069. Savioli Simone 76                          ITA 3:55:21  711.-M40-44
 3070. Di Giovanni Federico 64                    ITA 3:55:22  468.-M50-54
 3071. Realmuto Francesco 68                      ITA 3:55:22  469.-M50-54
 3072. Speranza Paolo 64                          ITA 3:55:23  470.-M50-54
 3073. Oldenburg Jens 71                          GER 3:55:23  620.-M45-49
 3074. Hill Brian 70                              USA 3:55:24  621.-M45-49
 3075. Loew Udo 67                                GER 3:55:24  471.-M50-54
 3076. Rosa Gabriele 78                           ITA 3:55:24  712.-M40-44
 3077. Bellitto Daniele 69                        ITA 3:55:25  622.-M45-49
 3078. Ricci Vincenzo 62                          ITA 3:55:25  217.-M55-59
 3079. Alois Bernardo 84                          ITA 3:55:26  327.-M30-34
 3080. Lundback Joakim 75                         PHI 3:55:27  713.-M40-44
 3081. Baldassarre Antonio 66                     ITA 3:55:28  472.-M50-54
 3082. Chalumeau Emmanuel 84                      MAR 3:55:29  328.-M30-34
 3083. Rakipovic Elvir 70                         CRO 3:55:30  623.-M45-49
 3084. Polentini Alessandro 72                    ITA 3:55:31  624.-M45-49
 3085. Breuil Nicolas 88                          FRA 3:55:31  329.-M30-34
 3086. Gilardi Nadin Massimiliano 79              ITA 3:55:32  452.-M35-39
 3087. Guanti Giuseppe 75                         ITA 3:55:33  714.-M40-44
 3088. D'Arpino Timoteo Salvatore 74              ITA 3:55:33  715.-M40-44
 3089. Townson Peter 63                           GBR 3:55:34  218.-M55-59
 3090. Laglia Marco 66                            ITA 3:55:34  473.-M50-54
 3091. Fossaert Alexis 93                         FRA 3:55:34  156.-M25-29
 3092. Palucki Zbigniew 85                        POL 3:55:35  330.-M30-34
 3093. Miraglia Domenico 71                       ITA 3:55:36  625.-M45-49
 3094. Fraticelli Luca 71                         ITA 3:55:37  626.-M45-49
 3095. Aceto Antonio 69                           ITA 3:55:38  627.-M45-49
 3096. Matthieu Hainaut 89                        FRA 3:55:38  157.-M25-29
 3097. Basei Andrea 61                            ITA 3:55:39  219.-M55-59
 3098. Bencini Emanuele 71                        ITA 3:55:40  628.-M45-49
 3099. Perrault Christophe 69                     FRA 3:55:41  629.-M45-49
 3100. Tardani Diego 82                           ITA 3:55:42  453.-M35-39
 3101. Biagetti Francesco 85                      ITA 3:55:42  331.-M30-34
 3102. Lowder Mark 61                             USA 3:55:42  220.-M55-59
 3103. Latini Patrizio 65                         ITA 3:55:42  474.-M50-54
 3104. Segato Francesco 71                        ITA 3:55:43  630.-M45-49
 3105. Perotta Marcello 70                        ITA 3:55:44  631.-M45-49
 3106. Begley Michael 78                          IRL 3:55:44  716.-M40-44
 3107. Di Tommaso Pasquale 76                     ITA 3:55:44  717.-M40-44
 3108. Robine Alexandre 90                        FRA 3:55:45  158.-M25-29
 3109. Passeri Giuseppe 59                        ITA 3:55:48  221.-M55-59
 3110. Petrov Alexander 83                        RUS 3:55:48  454.-M35-39
 3111. Larsson Thomas 68                          SWE 3:55:48  475.-M50-54
 3112. Vonk Fred 60                               NED 3:55:48  222.-M55-59
 3113. Nemeh Egon 77                              ITA 3:55:49  718.-M40-44
 3114. Speziale Salvatore 69                      ITA 3:55:49  632.-M45-49
 3115. Ares Miguel 73                             ESP 3:55:50  633.-M45-49
 3116. Massaro Rosario 86                         ITA 3:55:50  332.-M30-34
 3117. Andrisani Emanuele 68                      ITA 3:55:51  476.-M50-54
 3118. Rinaldi Giuseppe Domenico 62               ITA 3:55:51  223.-M55-59
 3119. Maggiani Gregorio 86                       ITA 3:55:51  333.-M30-34
 3120. Mcallister-Williams Hamish 62              GBR 3:55:51  224.-M55-59
 3121. Cucca Cristian 79                          ITA 3:55:52  455.-M35-39
 3122. Zampieri Vittorino Luca 81                 ITA 3:55:52  456.-M35-39
 3123. Koch Thomas 81                             GER 3:55:53  457.-M35-39
 3124. Barriaut Olivier 74                        FRA 3:55:53  719.-M40-44
 3125. Mammucci Salvatore 71                      ITA 3:55:54  634.-M45-49
 3126. Lombardi Simone 83                         ITA 3:55:55  458.-M35-39
 3127. Juhlin Stefan 82                           SWE 3:55:55  459.-M35-39
 3128. Gob㉠Philippe 64                          FRA 3:55:55  477.-M50-54
 3129. Adam Christopher 96                        GBR 3:55:56   41.-M20-24
 3130. Orlando Stefano 80                         ITA 3:55:56  460.-M35-39
 3131. Frohboese Lars 68                          GER 3:55:56  478.-M50-54
 3132. Rip〠Gianluca 87                          ITA 3:55:56  334.-M30-34
 3133. Bujalski Szymon 75                         POL 3:55:57  720.-M40-44
 3134. Rubeis Marco 85                            ITA 3:55:57  335.-M30-34
 3135. Serafini Oscar 60                          ITA 3:55:57  225.-M55-59
 3136. Sroczynski Pawel 80                        POL 3:55:57  461.-M35-39
 3137. Manolache Radu 78                          ROU 3:55:58  721.-M40-44
 3138. De Ruvo Giacomo 76                         ITA 3:55:59  722.-M40-44
 3139. Berton Maurizio 75                         ITA 3:55:59  723.-M40-44
 3140. Ricci Vincenzo 66                          ITA 3:55:59  479.-M50-54
 3141. Lattanzio Jose 61                          ARG 3:55:59  226.-M55-59
 3142. Laruffa Giuseppe 75                        ITA 3:56:01  724.-M40-44
 3143. Garcia Crespo Ivan 80                      ESP 3:56:01  462.-M35-39
 3144. Mesones Plaza Jos㉠Manuel 83              ESP 3:56:01  463.-M35-39
 3145. Perfetti Gianluigi 77                      ITA 3:56:02  725.-M40-44
 3146. Vallier Anthony 92                         FRA 3:56:03  159.-M25-29
 3147. Cantor Fernando 60                         COL 3:56:04  227.-M55-59
 3148. Laudicina Fră‰Dă‰Rick 89                   FRA 3:56:04  160.-M25-29
 3149. Wojciech Olejniczak 74                     POL 3:56:06  726.-M40-44
 3150. Masterson Joe 79                           IRL 3:56:06  464.-M35-39
 3151. Feci Luca 84                               ITA 3:56:07  336.-M30-34
 3152. Lolli Luigi 60                             ITA 3:56:07  228.-M55-59
 3153. La Riccia Angelo 80                        ITA 3:56:10  465.-M35-39
 3154. Loureiro Orlando 67                        POR 3:56:10  480.-M50-54
 3155. Caiti Dino 78                              ITA 3:56:11  727.-M40-44
 3156. Ferreira Ricardo 89                        POR 3:56:11  161.-M25-29
 3157. Beylerian Vincent 59                       LIB 3:56:12  229.-M55-59
 3158. Thibaudeau Cyrille 75                      FRA 3:56:13  728.-M40-44
 3159. Gadenne Lă‰O-Paul 87                       FRA 3:56:14  337.-M30-34
 3160. Tufo Marco 81                              ITA 3:56:14  466.-M35-39
 3161. De Vries Mike 91                           NED 3:56:15  162.-M25-29
 3162. Burgmans Gerben 75                         NED 3:56:16  729.-M40-44
 3163. Collini Isacco 77                          ITA 3:56:17  730.-M40-44
 3164. Hermier Frederic 69                        FRA 3:56:17  635.-M45-49
 3165. Morales Ruiz Alberto 95                    ESP 3:56:18   42.-M20-24
 3166. Caviale Christophe 73                      FRA 3:56:18  636.-M45-49
 3167. Costagliola Vittorio 70                    ITA 3:56:18  637.-M45-49
 3168. Colantuono Pasquale 53                     ITA 3:56:19   21.-M65-69
 3169. Alessandroni Alessio 74                    ITA 3:56:19  731.-M40-44
 3170. Volpicelli Alfredo 75                      ITA 3:56:19  732.-M40-44
 3171. Blake Richard 60                           GBR 3:56:19  230.-M55-59
 3172. Gold Oliver 79                             GER 3:56:20  467.-M35-39
 3173. Gressioli Nicola 73                        ITA 3:56:20  638.-M45-49
 3174. Koehler Juergen 63                         GER 3:56:21  231.-M55-59
 3175. Vilain Jean-Stă©Phane 74                   FRA 3:56:22  733.-M40-44
 3176. Mazzuca Vincenzo 60                        ITA 3:56:22  232.-M55-59
 3177. Crescenzi Andrea 61                        ITA 3:56:22  233.-M55-59
 3178. Ermo Daniele 86                            ITA 3:56:22  338.-M30-34
 3179. Di Spirito Carmine 80                      ITA 3:56:22  468.-M35-39
 3180. Sauzzi Patrizio 64                         ITA 3:56:22  481.-M50-54
 3181. Ermo Diego 82                              ITA 3:56:22  469.-M35-39
 3182. Hayward Stuart 84                          GBR 3:56:22  339.-M30-34
 3183. Di Guida Fabrizio 64                       ITA 3:56:23  482.-M50-54
 3184. Criscuolo Ciro 63                          ITA 3:56:26  234.-M55-59
 3185. Isidori Rossano 69                         ITA 3:56:27  639.-M45-49
 3186. Fornelli Paolo 67                          ITA 3:56:27  483.-M50-54
 3187. Nesi Marco 66                              ITA 3:56:27  484.-M50-54
 3188. Perelli Blagovest 88                       BUL 3:56:28  340.-M30-34
 3189. Burgard Thomas 65                          GER 3:56:29  485.-M50-54
 3190. Vescovo Michele 82                         ITA 3:56:30  470.-M35-39
 3191. Lombardi Manuel 76                         ITA 3:56:31  734.-M40-44
 3192. Giovannetti Dario 80                       ITA 3:56:31  471.-M35-39
 3193. Pellegrini Simone 85                       ITA 3:56:32  341.-M30-34
 3194. Tontini Cesare 60                          ITA 3:56:33  235.-M55-59
 3195. Callegaro Alessio 79                       ITA 3:56:34  472.-M35-39
 3196. Bunting Colin 66                           GBR 3:56:34  486.-M50-54
 3197. Debacq Sebastien 72                        FRA 3:56:34  640.-M45-49
 3198. Mazzoni Stefano 72                         ITA 3:56:35  641.-M45-49
 3199. Pedraza Victor 90                          FRA 3:56:35  163.-M25-29
 3200. Bertrand Villet 84                         FRA 3:56:35  342.-M30-34
 3201. Parigi Fabio 68                            ITA 3:56:37  487.-M50-54
 3202. Pasquale Giuseppantonio 47                 ITA 3:56:38    3.-M70-74
 3203. Magnani Gabriele 59                        ITA 3:56:38  236.-M55-59
 3204. Galli Simone 69                            ITA 3:56:38  642.-M45-49
 3205. Lamour Sylvain 77                          FRA 3:56:38  735.-M40-44
 3206. Cammarota Paolo 88                         ITA 3:56:40  343.-M30-34
 3207. Lavaux Adrien 95                           BEL 3:56:43   43.-M20-24
 3208. Baldacci Edoardo 86                        ITA 3:56:43  344.-M30-34
 3209. Didona Diego 78                            ITA 3:56:43  736.-M40-44
 3210. Landa Erik 73                              NOR 3:56:43  643.-M45-49
 3211. Masciangelo Carmine 69                     ITA 3:56:44  644.-M45-49
 3212. Biagetti Giuseppe 83                       ITA 3:56:44  473.-M35-39
 3213. Guglielmi Guido 73                         ITA 3:56:45  645.-M45-49
 3214. Boman Kenneth 76                           SWE 3:56:45  737.-M40-44
 3215. Barnaba Andrea 69                          ITA 3:56:46  646.-M45-49
 3216. Scolamiero Francesco 60                    ITA 3:56:46  237.-M55-59
 3217. Venegas Daniel 90                          MEX 3:56:46  164.-M25-29
 3218. Pesacane Antonio 67                        ITA 3:56:50  488.-M50-54
 3219. Paolinelli Gian Luca 75                    ITA 3:56:51  738.-M40-44
 3220. Jukiel Tomasz 83                           POL 3:56:51  474.-M35-39
 3221. Cataldi Stefano 70                         ITA 3:56:53  647.-M45-49
 3222. Guardati Alberto 63                        ITA 3:56:53  238.-M55-59
 3223. Sanchezgarcia Raul 80                      ESP 3:56:54  475.-M35-39
 3224. Corbo Andrea 71                            ITA 3:56:54  648.-M45-49
 3225. Micheli Marco 77                           ITA 3:56:54  739.-M40-44
 3226. Manzel Julian 86                           GER 3:56:55  345.-M30-34
 3227. Mottola Salvatore 66                       ITA 3:56:56  489.-M50-54
 3228. Lugovskoy Yuriy 74                         UKR 3:56:57  740.-M40-44
 3229. Cappella Emanuele 75                       ITA 3:56:57  741.-M40-44
 3230. Sanchez Fră‰Dă‰Ric 72                      FRA 3:56:58  649.-M45-49
 3231. Donadio Giuseppe 61                        ITA 3:56:58  239.-M55-59
 3232. Casasanta Marcello 62                      ITA 3:56:58  240.-M55-59
 3233. Colli Massimo 72                           ITA 3:56:59  650.-M45-49
 3234. Huedo Talavera Francisco Jose 71           ESP 3:56:59  651.-M45-49
 3235. Zorzi Emiliano 71                          ITA 3:56:59  652.-M45-49
 3236. Harrison-Prentice Thomas Iain 87           SWE 3:56:59  346.-M30-34
 3237. Tena Bravo Israel 81                       ESP 3:56:59  476.-M35-39
 3238. Skubschewski Ralf 70                       GER 3:56:59  653.-M45-49
 3239. Panebianco Adriano 69                      ITA 3:57:01  654.-M45-49
 3240. Makles Patrick 94                          USA 3:57:01   44.-M20-24
 3241. Frighi Dario 73                            ITA 3:57:01  655.-M45-49
 3242. Chiu Yen Chen 71                           ITA 3:57:01  656.-M45-49
 3243. Buytenhek Koen 90                          NED 3:57:02  165.-M25-29
 3244. Sinner Lukas 85                            ITA 3:57:02  347.-M30-34
 3245. Fox Seamus 82                              IRL 3:57:03  477.-M35-39
 3246. Greenhalgh Lee 73                          GBR 3:57:03  657.-M45-49
 3247. Boccali Marco 66                           ITA 3:57:04  490.-M50-54
 3248. Gargagliano Francesco 87                   ITA 3:57:05  348.-M30-34
 3249. Rampini Arcangelo 55                       ITA 3:57:05   63.-M60-64
 3250. Wilmes Michael 70                          GER 3:57:05  658.-M45-49
 3251. Petrucci Vincenzo 64                       ITA 3:57:06  491.-M50-54
 3252. Tudor Sorin 78                             GER 3:57:06  742.-M40-44
 3253. Parisi Nicola Marcello 71                  ITA 3:57:07  659.-M45-49
 3254. Merenda Domenico 74                        ITA 3:57:08  743.-M40-44
 3255. Gori Andrea 84                             ITA 3:57:08  349.-M30-34
 3256. Benitez Riera Hector Juan 70               PAR 3:57:08  660.-M45-49
 3257. Swaine Mark 85                             GBR 3:57:09  350.-M30-34
 3258. Huysmans Serge 70                          BEL 3:57:10  661.-M45-49
 3259. Tribuiani Pietro 63                        ITA 3:57:11  241.-M55-59
 3260. Noret Nicolas 82                           FRA 3:57:11  478.-M35-39
 3261. Giammanco Michele 48                       ITA 3:57:13    4.-M70-74
 3262. La Tartera Angelo 81                       ITA 3:57:13  479.-M35-39
 3263. Vanderschueren Louis 93                    BEL 3:57:14  166.-M25-29
 3264. Zanchini Andrea 88                         ITA 3:57:14  351.-M30-34
 3265. Farroni Cristiano 74                       ITA 3:57:15  744.-M40-44
 3266. Klotz Ludwig 67                            GER 3:57:16  492.-M50-54
 3267. Solodov Sergei 74                          RUS 3:57:17  745.-M40-44
 3268. Tranchina Salvatore Luigi 78               ITA 3:57:17  746.-M40-44
 3269. Bessone Angelo 77                          ITA 3:57:17  747.-M40-44
 3270. Garcăťa Caparră“S Javier 71                ESP 3:57:18  662.-M45-49
 3271. Voigt Tobias 87                            GER 3:57:19  352.-M30-34
 3272. Bucco Vito 72                              ITA 3:57:19  663.-M45-49
 3273. Paciotti Enrico 55                         ITA 3:57:19   64.-M60-64
 3274. Cottone Silvio 77                          ITA 3:57:19  748.-M40-44
 3275. Agoglia Luca 75                            ITA 3:57:20  749.-M40-44
 3276. Di Nicola Alessandro 71                    ITA 3:57:20  664.-M45-49
 3277. Comesaă‘A Davila Miguel 68                 ESP 3:57:20  493.-M50-54
 3278. Horlebein Fritz 55                         GER 3:57:21   65.-M60-64
 3279. Scalzini Paolo 79                          ITA 3:57:22  480.-M35-39
 3280. Mostarda Marcello 76                       ITA 3:57:22  750.-M40-44
 3281. Cappa Pasquale 63                          ITA 3:57:23  242.-M55-59
 3282. Mattiello Francesco 67                     ITA 3:57:23  494.-M50-54
 3283. Kristoffersson Stefan 61                   NOR 3:57:24  243.-M55-59
 3284. Gavrilov Angel 84                          BUL 3:57:24  353.-M30-34
 3285. Crestani Alex 73                           ITA 3:57:24  665.-M45-49
 3286. Furutachi Kosuke 71                        JPN 3:57:24  666.-M45-49
 3287. Galatioto Salvatore 65                     GER 3:57:25  495.-M50-54
 3288. Pereira Coelho Filipe Jose 82              POR 3:57:26  481.-M35-39
 3289. Oliveira Carlos 84                         POR 3:57:26  354.-M30-34
 3290. De Biase Pasquale Francesco 78             ITA 3:57:27  751.-M40-44
 3291. Raimondi Luca 75                           ITA 3:57:27  752.-M40-44
 3292. Giegel Thomas 66                           FRA 3:57:28  496.-M50-54
 3293. Prato Pasquale 74                          ITA 3:57:29  753.-M40-44
 3294. Schmuecker Michael 66                      GER 3:57:30  497.-M50-54
 3295. Gaccetta Romano 73                         ITA 3:57:31  667.-M45-49
 3296. Moret David 74                             FRA 3:57:31  754.-M40-44
 3297. Cimarosti Andrea 69                        ITA 3:57:32  668.-M45-49
 3298. Poirier Chris 76                           GBR 3:57:32  755.-M40-44
 3299. Imperi Massimiliano 73                     ITA 3:57:32  669.-M45-49
 3300. Giugliani Maurizio 69                      ITA 3:57:33  670.-M45-49
 3301. Bichinev Vladimir 83                       RUS 3:57:34  482.-M35-39
 3302. Lunati Aldo 77                             ITA 3:57:34  756.-M40-44
 3303. Kasarov Peycho 84                          BUL 3:57:37  355.-M30-34
 3304. Dinev Vasil 80                             BUL 3:57:38  483.-M35-39
 3305. Navarro Oscar 86                           ESP 3:57:38  356.-M30-34
 3306. Giordani Emilio 77                         ITA 3:57:38  757.-M40-44
 3307. Freitas Paulo Jorge Silva 71               POR 3:57:38  671.-M45-49
 3308. Moreira Jorge 75                           POR 3:57:38  758.-M40-44
 3309. Fabian Steffen 65                          GER 3:57:39  498.-M50-54
 3310. Prosciutti Valentino 71                    ITA 3:57:39  672.-M45-49
 3311. Mullarkey Robert 92                        GBR 3:57:39  167.-M25-29
 3312. Kiernan Joseph 68                          IRL 3:57:40  499.-M50-54
 3313. Brescia Natale 58                          ITA 3:57:40   66.-M60-64
 3314. Ragni Michele 84                           ITA 3:57:42  357.-M30-34
 3315. May Andreas 70                             GER 3:57:43  673.-M45-49
 3316. Ruocco Gennaro 54                          ITA 3:57:43   67.-M60-64
 3317. Luraghi Maurizio 77                        ITA 3:57:44  759.-M40-44
 3318. Kawanishi Takahide 74                      JPN 3:57:44  760.-M40-44
 3319. Fanelli Antonio 67                         ITA 3:57:44  500.-M50-54
 3320. Rooijackers Emil 73                        NED 3:57:46  674.-M45-49
 3321. Rubino Marcello 76                         ITA 3:57:47  761.-M40-44
 3322. Bergstră–M Peter 75                        SWE 3:57:47  762.-M40-44
 3323. Sicoli Gianni 73                           ITA 3:57:48  675.-M45-49
 3324. Fabretti Marco 74                          ITA 3:57:48  763.-M40-44
 3325. Mariotti Valter 65                         ITA 3:57:49  501.-M50-54
 3326. Jedrycha Michal 79                         POL 3:57:50  484.-M35-39
 3327. Sekerci Rahmi Semih 86                     TUR 3:57:50  358.-M30-34
 3328. Garcia Lopez Julian 75                     ESP 3:57:50  764.-M40-44
 3329. Giacomini Roberto 58                       ITA 3:57:51   68.-M60-64
 3330. Ricci Antonio 64                           ITA 3:57:52  502.-M50-54
 3331. Mazzotti Massimo 70                        ITA 3:57:53  676.-M45-49
 3332. Lopez Muă‘Oz Juan Vicente 63               ESP 3:57:54  244.-M55-59
 3333. De Gese Dario 77                           ITA 3:57:56  765.-M40-44
 3334. Rossel Yann 73                             FRA 3:57:57  677.-M45-49
 3335. Silicato Oreste 61                         ITA 3:57:59  245.-M55-59
 3336. Pizzicoli Giuseppe 66                      ITA 3:58:00  503.-M50-54
 3337. Seixas Antă“Nio 63                         POR 3:58:00  246.-M55-59
 3338. Dolov Gil 76                               ISR 3:58:00  766.-M40-44
 3339. Camacho Adria 90                           ESP 3:58:01  168.-M25-29
 3340. Dolatshahi Amir 75                         LUX 3:58:01  767.-M40-44
 3341. Vandersteen Daniel Roger 71                USA 3:58:02  678.-M45-49
 3342. Iannone Alberto 67                         ITA 3:58:02  504.-M50-54
 3343. Landherr Johannes 87                       GER 3:58:03  359.-M30-34
 3344. Cecchini Giuseppe 69                       ITA 3:58:03  679.-M45-49
 3345. Prokopovic Peter 86                        SVK 3:58:03  360.-M30-34
 3346. Desbuisson Victor 86                       FRA 3:58:04  361.-M30-34
 3347. Levchenko Dmitro 87                        UKR 3:58:04  362.-M30-34
 3348. Rossetti Vincenzo 77                       ITA 3:58:05  768.-M40-44
 3349. Poletti Gianmarco Alessandro 73            ITA 3:58:05  680.-M45-49
 3350. Debenedictis Michele 63                    ITA 3:58:06  247.-M55-59
 3351. Mulfinger Hector 78                        FRA 3:58:06  769.-M40-44
 3352. La Mantia Giancarlo 67                     ITA 3:58:07  505.-M50-54
 3353. Leonelli Valerio 66                        ITA 3:58:08  506.-M50-54
 3354. Cima Andrea 75                             ITA 3:58:08  770.-M40-44
 3355. Lo Giudice Antonio 64                      ITA 3:58:08  507.-M50-54
 3356. Procopio Ubaldo Maria 71                   ITA 3:58:10  681.-M45-49
 3357. Sollai Ugo 62                              ITA 3:58:10  248.-M55-59
 3358. Leă“N Miranda Manuel 84                    ESP 3:58:10  363.-M30-34
 3359. Dimonte Savino 70                          ITA 3:58:12  682.-M45-49
 3360. Vazzoler Luca 82                           ITA 3:58:13  485.-M35-39
 3361. Langer Matthias 80                         GER 3:58:13  486.-M35-39
 3362. Monzo Marco 70                             ITA 3:58:13  683.-M45-49
 3363. Mini Marco 85                              ITA 3:58:13  364.-M30-34
 3364. Fernandez-Sampedro David 75                ESP 3:58:13  771.-M40-44
 3365. Canali Luca 79                             ITA 3:58:15  487.-M35-39
 3366. Platt Cameron 85                           USA 3:58:16  365.-M30-34
 3367. Locorotondo Giampaolo 66                   ITA 3:58:17  508.-M50-54
 3368. Perrone Sergio 65                          ITA 3:58:18  509.-M50-54
 3369. Terrachet Lazcano Enrique 71               ESP 3:58:18  684.-M45-49
 3370. Barbaro Sant Douglas 75                    MLT 3:58:19  772.-M40-44
 3371. Cimarelli Gabriele 73                      ITA 3:58:20  685.-M45-49
 3372. Pellegrini Jacopo 86                       ITA 3:58:20  366.-M30-34
 3373. Rossi Federico 82                          ITA 3:58:20  488.-M35-39
 3374. Alexander Hamers 72                        NED 3:58:20  686.-M45-49
 3375. Gualtieri Marco 74                         ITA 3:58:21  773.-M40-44
 3376. De Winter Tim 83                           NED 3:58:21  489.-M35-39
 3377. Penchev Anton 86                           BUL 3:58:22  367.-M30-34
 3378. Pettinato Sandro 64                        ITA 3:58:22  510.-M50-54
 3379. Jensen Frank Hjallund 74                   DEN 3:58:22  774.-M40-44
 3380. Lisanti Lorenzo 76                         ITA 3:58:22  775.-M40-44
 3381. Tigă‰R Johan 78                            SWE 3:58:22  776.-M40-44
 3382. Puggaard Hans Henrik 74                    DEN 3:58:25  777.-M40-44
 3383. Marsan Giorgio 60                          ITA 3:58:27  249.-M55-59
 3384. Alvarez Orozco Sergio Jose 76              ESP 3:58:28  778.-M40-44
 3385. Tă“Th Kristă“F 89                          HUN 3:58:28  169.-M25-29
 3386. Proffitt Chris 91                          GBR 3:58:29  170.-M25-29
 3387. Oparnica Aleksandar 80                     ITA 3:58:30  490.-M35-39
 3388. Kolodziej Tomasz 77                        POL 3:58:30  779.-M40-44
 3389. Morales Wagner Daniel 83                   ESP 3:58:31  491.-M35-39
 3390. Rosati Davide 64                           ITA 3:58:31  511.-M50-54
 3391. Wieckiewicz Miroslaw 77                    POL 3:58:31  780.-M40-44
 3392. Giacon Raffarele 68                        ITA 3:58:31  512.-M50-54
 3393. Capitano Roberto 63                        ITA 3:58:31  250.-M55-59
 3394. Coppolella Gianpiero 79                    ITA 3:58:32  492.-M35-39
 3395. Norscia Pasquale 74                        ITA 3:58:32  781.-M40-44
 3396. Gallo Giuseppe 74                          ITA 3:58:32  782.-M40-44
 3397. Izzo Giuseppe 71                           ITA 3:58:32  687.-M45-49
 3398. Kalinin Andrey 77                          RUS 3:58:32  783.-M40-44
 3399. Monleon Millan Sergio 79                   ESP 3:58:32  493.-M35-39
 3400. Luciani Luca 80                            ITA 3:58:33  494.-M35-39
 3401. Lange Morten 71                            GER 3:58:33  688.-M45-49
 3402. Capuano Gabriele 81                        ITA 3:58:33  495.-M35-39
 3403. Buisson Paul 79                            FRA 3:58:33  496.-M35-39
 3404. Lagreca Angelo 73                          ITA 3:58:34  689.-M45-49
 3405. Souchon Bernard 63                         FRA 3:58:34  251.-M55-59
 3406. Papotto Samuele 78                         ITA 3:58:34  784.-M40-44
 3407. Merriweather Samuel 93                     GBR 3:58:35  171.-M25-29
 3408. Gaetani Angelo 83                          ITA 3:58:35  497.-M35-39
 3409. Bassani Massimo 79                         ITA 3:58:35  498.-M35-39
 3410. Gruzza Renato 66                           ITA 3:58:35  513.-M50-54
 3411. Iaquinta Massimo 71                        ITA 3:58:35  690.-M45-49
 3412. Wessels Cornelis Frederick 90              RSA 3:58:35  172.-M25-29
 3413. Bernues  Bara Carlos 71                    ESP 3:58:35  691.-M45-49
 3414. Falcone Sebastiano 74                      ITA 3:58:37  785.-M40-44
 3415. Migliacci Stefano 69                       ITA 3:58:38  692.-M45-49
 3416. Cirella Stefano 68                         ITA 3:58:39  514.-M50-54
 3417. Clemente Antonio 66                        ITA 3:58:39  515.-M50-54
 3418. Bovi Domenico 64                           ITA 3:58:40  516.-M50-54
 3419. Cortez Villareal Holdan Ren㈠71           COL 3:58:40  693.-M45-49
 3420. Laporta Ruggiero 65                        ITA 3:58:40  517.-M50-54
 3421. Prusinowski Kamil 85                       POL 3:58:41  368.-M30-34
 3422. Roma Patrizio 69                           ITA 3:58:41  694.-M45-49
 3423. Latorre Cosimo Damiano 70                  ITA 3:58:42  695.-M45-49
 3424. Shevchenko Yuriy 70                        UKR 3:58:43  696.-M45-49
 3425. Steed Patrick James 92                     GBR 3:58:44  173.-M25-29
 3426. Lochowski Rafael 81                        GER 3:58:44  499.-M35-39
 3427. Dattilo Andrea 76                          ITA 3:58:45  786.-M40-44
 3428. Salvatore Turchetti 71                     ITA 3:58:45  697.-M45-49
 3429. Andrzej Schiewe 69                         POL 3:58:46  698.-M45-49
 3430. Miccoli Davide 70                          GER 3:58:46  699.-M45-49
 3431. Biagetti Stefano 64                        ITA 3:58:47  518.-M50-54
 3432. Mannella Diego 65                          ITA 3:58:47  519.-M50-54
 3433. Lomastro Marco 86                          ITA 3:58:47  369.-M30-34
 3434. Filipovic Drazen 80                        BIH 3:58:47  500.-M35-39
 3435. Ceccotti Michele 77                        ITA 3:58:48  787.-M40-44
 3436. Ravaglia Alessandro 85                     ITA 3:58:48  370.-M30-34
 3437. Marchetti Mauro 66                         ITA 3:58:49  520.-M50-54
 3438. Sels Thomas 87                             FRA 3:58:49  371.-M30-34
 3439. Fache Maxime 90                            BEL 3:58:49  174.-M25-29
 3440. Llopis Jose 82                             ESP 3:58:49  501.-M35-39
 3441. Florini Alberto 70                         ITA 3:58:49  700.-M45-49
 3442. Truyen Jeroen 93                           BEL 3:58:49  175.-M25-29
 3443. Mazzilli Paolo 54                          ITA 3:58:50   69.-M60-64
 3444. Paulic Marko 87                            CRO 3:58:50  372.-M30-34
 3445. Monfeli Tiziano 83                         ITA 3:58:51  502.-M35-39
 3446. Lunghi Emanuele 81                         ITA 3:58:54  503.-M35-39
 3447. Manzo Francesco 76                         ITA 3:58:54  788.-M40-44
 3448. Rossi Augusto 55                           ITA 3:58:54   70.-M60-64
 3449. Tsafrir Lior 69                            ISR 3:58:54  701.-M45-49
 3450. Cecconi Mauro 74                           ITA 3:58:55  789.-M40-44
 3451. Robazza Paolo 71                           ITA 3:58:55  702.-M45-49
 3452. Fee Conor 81                               IRL 3:58:56  504.-M35-39
 3453. Brogiotti Marco 76                         ITA 3:58:56  790.-M40-44
 3454. Marciniuk Leszek 77                        POL 3:58:58  791.-M40-44
 3455. Stermer Michael 77                         USA 3:58:58  792.-M40-44
 3456. Tura Andrea 84                             ITA 3:58:58  373.-M30-34
 3457. Graziani Mauro 68                          ITA 3:58:59  521.-M50-54
 3458. Sanin Martin 65                            ITA 3:58:59  522.-M50-54
 3459. Buono Francesco 72                         ITA 3:58:59  703.-M45-49
 3460. Torcal Daniel 80                           ESP 3:58:59  505.-M35-39
 3461. Wong Hak Keung Albert 61                   HKG 3:58:59  252.-M55-59
 3462. Skaaning Jan 65                            DEN 3:59:00  523.-M50-54
 3463. Macdonald Shaun 78                         USA 3:59:00  793.-M40-44
 3464. Ruutikainen Niko 87                        FIN 3:59:01  374.-M30-34
 3465. Maglia Stefano 77                          ITA 3:59:02  794.-M40-44
 3466. Goni Fernando 79                           MEX 3:59:03  506.-M35-39
 3467. Stelandre Frană‡Ois 72                     FRA 3:59:04  704.-M45-49
 3468. Babusci Francesco 79                       ITA 3:59:04  507.-M35-39
 3469. Bassoli Stefano 71                         ITA 3:59:06  705.-M45-49
 3470. Powell David 71                            USA 3:59:06  706.-M45-49
 3471. Giombini Fabio 59                          ITA 3:59:07  253.-M55-59
 3472. Casagrande Gabriele 77                     ITA 3:59:07  795.-M40-44
 3473. Bayle Olivier 76                           FRA 3:59:07  796.-M40-44
 3474. Muzzarelli Stefano 79                      ITA 3:59:07  508.-M35-39
 3475. Balboni Paolo 62                           ITA 3:59:08  254.-M55-59
 3476. Medvedevs Vitalijs 84                      LAT 3:59:08  375.-M30-34
 3477. Carbone Fioravante 81                      ITA 3:59:09  509.-M35-39
 3478. Concannon Michael 62                       GBR 3:59:09  255.-M55-59
 3479. Natale Gaetano 88                          ITA 3:59:09  376.-M30-34
 3480. Zaldini Marco 73                           ITA 3:59:10  707.-M45-49
 3481. German Paul 67                             GBR 3:59:10  524.-M50-54
 3482. Hicks Thomas 79                            GBR 3:59:10  510.-M35-39
 3483. Panebianco Salvatore 57                    ITA 3:59:11   71.-M60-64
 3484. Larsen Mathias 76                          DEN 3:59:11  797.-M40-44
 3485. Fomin Roman 75                             RUS 3:59:11  798.-M40-44
 3486. Sargente Andrea 76                         ITA 3:59:12  799.-M40-44
 3487. Pieri Vittorio 69                          ITA 3:59:12  708.-M45-49
 3488. Casati Gianluca 66                         ITA 3:59:13  525.-M50-54
 3489. Herranz Alberto 77                         ESP 3:59:14  800.-M40-44
 3490. Paoletti Carlo 59                          ITA 3:59:14  256.-M55-59
 3491. Szabo Jozsef 82                            ROU 3:59:16  511.-M35-39
 3492. Polák Peter 48                             SVK 3:59:16    5.-M70-74
 3493. Bari Franco 68                             ITA 3:59:16  526.-M50-54
 3494. Jones Chris 75                             GBR 3:59:16  801.-M40-44
 3495. Antoniou Alkis 73                          GRE 3:59:16  709.-M45-49
 3496. Touvet Bernard 56                          FRA 3:59:17   72.-M60-64
 3497. Aiudi Luca 65                              ITA 3:59:17  527.-M50-54
 3498. Vecchia Luca 74                            ITA 3:59:17  802.-M40-44
 3499. Impenna Andrea 75                          ITA 3:59:18  803.-M40-44
 3500. Fornă‰S Xavier 71                          ESP 3:59:18  710.-M45-49
 3501. Shahinaj Xhemal 70                         ALB 3:59:19  711.-M45-49
 3502. Boccuni Emanuele 79                        ITA 3:59:20  512.-M35-39
 3503. Monaca Carmelo 73                          ITA 3:59:20  712.-M45-49
 3504. Attardo Orazio 78                          ITA 3:59:20  804.-M40-44
 3505. Gilbert David 82                           GBR 3:59:20  513.-M35-39
 3506. Augelli Ettore 62                          ITA 3:59:21  257.-M55-59
 3507. Adornetto Gianluca 69                      ITA 3:59:21  713.-M45-49
 3508. Mereni Mauro 66                            ITA 3:59:21  528.-M50-54
 3509. Baldi Francesco 69                         ITA 3:59:21  714.-M45-49
 3510. Panton Jimmy 68                            RSA 3:59:23  529.-M50-54
 3511. Saez Gonzalez David 72                     ESP 3:59:23  715.-M45-49
 3512. Allmrodt Uwe 67                            GER 3:59:24  530.-M50-54
 3513. Giovagnoni Luca 70                         ITA 3:59:24  716.-M45-49
 3514. Mahapatra Manas Ranjan 77                  IND 3:59:26  805.-M40-44
 3515. Rauen Dominik 83                           GER 3:59:26  514.-M35-39
 3516. De Angelis Fabrizio 70                     ITA 3:59:27  717.-M45-49
 3517. Cipriano Osvaldo M 82                      POR 3:59:27  515.-M35-39
 3518. Cruz Junior Daniel 72                      BRA 3:59:28  718.-M45-49
 3519. Medard Vincent 74                          FRA 3:59:29  806.-M40-44
 3520. Gozi Sandro 68                             ITA 3:59:29  531.-M50-54
 3521. Ellis-Hill John 74                         GBR 3:59:29  807.-M40-44
 3522. Lopez Carpio Antonio 63                    ESP 3:59:30  258.-M55-59
 3523. Petrucci Massimo 59                        ITA 3:59:31  259.-M55-59
 3524. Tiddia Giovanni 57                         ITA 3:59:31   73.-M60-64
 3525. Andrelli Alessandro 78                     ITA 3:59:31  808.-M40-44
 3526. Ricci Paolo 65                             ITA 3:59:32  532.-M50-54
 3527. Petrone Giuseppe Maria 71                  ITA 3:59:33  719.-M45-49
 3528. Degli Angeli Orlando 62                    ITA 3:59:33  260.-M55-59
 3529. Massouti㉠Gaă‹Tan 82                      FRA 3:59:34  516.-M35-39
 3530. Kobylinski Rafal 83                        POL 3:59:35  517.-M35-39
 3531. Tortorella Stefano 71                      ITA 3:59:35  720.-M45-49
 3532. Caiola Felice 74                           ITA 3:59:37  809.-M40-44
 3533. Di Santo Roberto 63                        ITA 3:59:37  261.-M55-59
 3534. De Baets Karel 78                          BEL 3:59:37  810.-M40-44
 3535. Cougard Adrien 81                          FRA 3:59:38  518.-M35-39
 3536. Dominici Tiziano 70                        ITA 3:59:39  721.-M45-49
 3537. Lipari Marco 59                            ITA 3:59:39  262.-M55-59
 3538. Rinaldi Giuseppe 60                        ITA 3:59:39  263.-M55-59
 3539. Roy Rosius 91                              BEL 3:59:40  176.-M25-29
 3540. Gavioli Giuliano 70                        ITA 3:59:40  722.-M45-49
 3541. Harvey Vaughan 83                          GBR 3:59:40  519.-M35-39
 3542. Mazzoni Giancarlo 64                       ITA 3:59:42  533.-M50-54
 3543. Shpakov Aleksei 83                         RUS 3:59:42  520.-M35-39
 3544. Missoni Paolo 74                           ITA 3:59:43  811.-M40-44
 3545. O'Gorman Niall 80                          IRL 3:59:44  521.-M35-39
 3546. Borzi Alessandro 64                        ITA 3:59:44  534.-M50-54
 3547. Venafro Marco 70                           ITA 3:59:45  723.-M45-49
 3548. Rossi Francesco 61                         ITA 3:59:45  264.-M55-59
 3549. Boersma Joost 86                           NED 3:59:45  377.-M30-34
 3550. Laydon Richard 63                          GBR 3:59:45  265.-M55-59
 3551. Greco Pietro 63                            ITA 3:59:48  266.-M55-59
 3552. Vlot Andre 65                              NED 3:59:49  535.-M50-54
 3553. Debotz Bastien 87                          FRA 3:59:49  378.-M30-34
 3554. Lauscher Gerhard 63                        GER 3:59:50  267.-M55-59
 3555. Mannucci Marco 77                          ITA 3:59:51  812.-M40-44
 3556. Arandigoyen Oscar 82                       ESP 3:59:51  522.-M35-39
 3557. Mascarel Didier 64                         FRA 3:59:51  536.-M50-54
 3558. Bonamigo Marco 78                          ITA 3:59:52  813.-M40-44
 3559. Roberto Lorenzi 67                         ITA 3:59:52  537.-M50-54
 3560. Scifoni Adriano 71                         ITA 3:59:52  724.-M45-49
 3561. Sernandez Martinez Francisco 80            ESP 3:59:54  523.-M35-39
 3562. Hubler Christian 60                        GER 3:59:54  268.-M55-59
 3563. Duser Hasan Huseyin 88                     TUR 3:59:54  379.-M30-34
 3564. Monaco Fabrizio 76                         ITA 3:59:54  814.-M40-44
 3565. Vicini Mauro 68                            ITA 3:59:55  538.-M50-54
 3566. Snickars Carlo 84                          ITA 3:59:56  380.-M30-34
 3567. Markart Josef 62                           ITA 3:59:56  269.-M55-59
 3568. Gallina Massimo 68                         ITA 3:59:56  539.-M50-54
 3569. Tita Lorenzo 93                            ITA 3:59:56  177.-M25-29
 3570. Uhlárik Ján 63                             SVK 3:59:57  270.-M55-59
 3571. Yildiz Coskun 68                           TUR 3:59:58  540.-M50-54
 3572. Laveur Jerome 74                           FRA 3:59:58  815.-M40-44
 3573. Navarro Martinez Allan 82                  ESP 3:59:59  524.-M35-39
 3574. Erwerth Denny 88                           GER 3:59:59  381.-M30-34
 3575. Kidon Bogdan 83                            UKR 4:00:00  525.-M35-39
 3576. Zampedri Riccardo 61                       ITA 4:00:00  271.-M55-59
 3577. Fortes O'Neill Christian 89                ESP 4:00:00  178.-M25-29
 3578. Diez De Revenga Francos Tomas 78           ESP 4:00:01  816.-M40-44
 3579. Palazzolo Giacomo 60                       ITA 4:00:03  272.-M55-59
 3580. Capozza Massimiliano 77                    ITA 4:00:03  817.-M40-44
 3581. Ushakov Andrey 85                          RUS 4:00:04  382.-M30-34
 3582. Coggi Andrea 82                            ITA 4:00:05  526.-M35-39
 3583. Di Cristofaro Luigi 71                     ITA 4:00:05  725.-M45-49
 3584. Sirotinkin Pavel 84                        RUS 4:00:06  383.-M30-34
 3585. De Souza Bastos Rafael 80                  BRA 4:00:06  527.-M35-39
 3586. Gourgue Florian 91                         BEL 4:00:07  179.-M25-29
 3587. Nuti Claudio 68                            ITA 4:00:09  541.-M50-54
 3588. Autiero Vincenzo 67                        ITA 4:00:09  542.-M50-54
 3589. Novie Alan 54                              USA 4:00:09   74.-M60-64
 3590. Bosco Gabriele 79                          ITA 4:00:12  528.-M35-39
 3591. Caldas Aranha Bruno 79                     BRA 4:00:12  529.-M35-39
 3592. Michaeli Chen 66                           ISR 4:00:13  543.-M50-54
 3593. Houet Christophe 73                        FRA 4:00:14  726.-M45-49
 3594. Tomas Jose Antonio 63                      ESP 4:00:14  273.-M55-59
 3595. Hansen Daniel 94                           DEN 4:00:15   45.-M20-24
 3596. Hill Sam 95                                GBR 4:00:16   46.-M20-24
 3597. Martino Sabatino 60                        ITA 4:00:16  274.-M55-59
 3598. Ernst ÉRic 73                             FRA 4:00:16  727.-M45-49
 3599. Ferrari Patrick 75                         SUI 4:00:17  818.-M40-44
 3600. Smith Matthew 81                           GBR 4:00:18  530.-M35-39
 3601. Vitagliano Antonio 73                      ITA 4:00:19  728.-M45-49
 3602. Migliavacca Andrea 77                      ITA 4:00:19  819.-M40-44
 3603. Detlef Beutling 57                         GER 4:00:20   75.-M60-64
 3604. Mingo Michele 78                           ITA 4:00:20  820.-M40-44
 3605. Evaristo Santiago Jose Luis 70             ESP 4:00:21  729.-M45-49
 3606. Mastrobuono Battisti Paolo 87              ITA 4:00:21  384.-M30-34
 3607. Heinzer Steve 70                           SUI 4:00:22  730.-M45-49
 3608. Benedetto Luca 85                          ITA 4:00:23  385.-M30-34
 3609. Zappala' Enrico 60                         ITA 4:00:23  275.-M55-59
 3610. Vincenzi Enrico 73                         ITA 4:00:23  731.-M45-49
 3611. Celani Enrico 77                           ITA 4:00:25  821.-M40-44
 3612. - - 50                                     ITA 4:00:26   22.-M65-69
 3613. Zivkovic Miodrag 78                        SRB 4:00:27  822.-M40-44
 3614. Corradi Rocco Marco 74                     USA 4:00:27  823.-M40-44
 3615. Koseoglu Vehbi Kerem 81                    TUR 4:00:29  531.-M35-39
 3616. Bravo Daniele 69                           ITA 4:00:29  732.-M45-49
 3617. Avino Giovanni 64                          ITA 4:00:29  544.-M50-54
 3618. Marchionna Gianluca 72                     ITA 4:00:30  733.-M45-49
 3619. Singh Rajinder  Pal 78                     IND 4:00:30  824.-M40-44
 3620. Pavoine Bruno 73                           FRA 4:00:30  734.-M45-49
 3621. Chilou Gael 74                             FRA 4:00:30  825.-M40-44
 3622. Canino Marco Gennaro 73                    ITA 4:00:31  735.-M45-49
 3623. Alary Frederic 72                          FRA 4:00:32  736.-M45-49
 3624. Mascarello Sebastiano 57                   ITA 4:00:32   76.-M60-64
 3625. Jankovic Nenad 63                          CRO 4:00:32  276.-M55-59
 3626. Stevens Paul 81                            GBR 4:00:33  532.-M35-39
 3627. Borisov Valerii 92                         RUS 4:00:34  180.-M25-29
 3628. Rizzuto Vittorio 54                        ITA 4:00:34   77.-M60-64
 3629. Sezzi Oliviero 77                          ITA 4:00:34  826.-M40-44
 3630. Townend Joe 88                             GBR 4:00:34  386.-M30-34
 3631. Romero Lopez Aitor 91                      ESP 4:00:35  181.-M25-29
 3632. Wojda Dariusz 74                           POL 4:00:35  827.-M40-44
 3633. Del Proposto Enrico 73                     ITA 4:00:36  737.-M45-49
 3634. Teran Ivan 84                              ECU 4:00:38  387.-M30-34
 3635. Neri Roberto 74                            ITA 4:00:39  828.-M40-44
 3636. Vitrani Mirko 77                           ITA 4:00:39  829.-M40-44
 3637. Bă‰Al Mathieu 91                           FRA 4:00:39  182.-M25-29
 3638. Tritschel Stephan 74                       GER 4:00:40  830.-M40-44
 3639. Ricci Luca 68                              ITA 4:00:40  545.-M50-54
 3640. Blouin Thibault 90                         FRA 4:00:41  183.-M25-29
 3641. Scacciatelli Alessandro 71                 ITA 4:00:42  738.-M45-49
 3642. Suno Minazzi Marco 77                      ITA 4:00:43  831.-M40-44
 3643. Marchigiano Fabrizio 85                    ITA 4:00:44  388.-M30-34
 3644. Quaggio Tommaso 77                         ITA 4:00:44  832.-M40-44
 3645. Lorenzen Frank 73                          GER 4:00:45  739.-M45-49
 3646. Carbonari Andrea 88                        ITA 4:00:45  389.-M30-34
 3647. Aho Tev 70                                 NZL 4:00:45  740.-M45-49
 3648. Parjadis Nathan 89                         FRA 4:00:46  184.-M25-29
 3649. Agostini Massimiliano 66                   ITA 4:00:46  546.-M50-54
 3650. Tordiquinto Antonio 69                     ITA 4:00:46  741.-M45-49
 3651. Polo Gianmarco 68                          SUI 4:00:46  547.-M50-54
 3652. Laplane Luc 67                             FRA 4:00:47  548.-M50-54
 3653. Volpicella Tommaso 72                      ITA 4:00:48  742.-M45-49
 3654. Gallus Maurizio 62                         ITA 4:00:48  277.-M55-59
 3655. Priori Roberto 65                          ITA 4:00:48  549.-M50-54
 3656. Bedikian Henri Herchia 65                  FRA 4:00:48  550.-M50-54
 3657. Alvarez Estanislao 62                      ESP 4:00:48  278.-M55-59
 3658. Ricci Christian 73                         ITA 4:00:49  743.-M45-49
 3659. Colucci Marco 74                           ITA 4:00:49  833.-M40-44
 3660. Saraceni Leopoldo 63                       ITA 4:00:50  279.-M55-59
 3661. Mattavelli Stefano 69                      ITA 4:00:50  744.-M45-49
 3662. Gagnon Frederick 79                        CAN 4:00:50  533.-M35-39
 3663. Sorrenti Emiliano 71                       ITA 4:00:52  745.-M45-49
 3664. Caffini Francesco 73                       ITA 4:00:53  746.-M45-49
 3665. Cesana Ferdinando 62                       ITA 4:00:55  280.-M55-59
 3666. Dal Monte Cristiano 74                     ITA 4:00:56  834.-M40-44
 3667. Roscioli Mauro 68                          ITA 4:00:57  551.-M50-54
 3668. Bicego Luca Denis 72                       ITA 4:00:57  747.-M45-49
 3669. Salimbeni Cristian 72                      ITA 4:00:57  748.-M45-49
 3670. Cimini Osvaldo 53                          ITA 4:00:58   23.-M65-69
 3671. Lionetti Antonio 74                        GER 4:00:58  835.-M40-44
 3672. D'Onofrio Mario 83                         ITA 4:00:58  534.-M35-39
 3673. Luna Joao Favero 66                        BRA 4:00:59  552.-M50-54
 3674. Troisi Giancarlo 69                        ITA 4:00:59  749.-M45-49
 3675. Volkov Andrey 81                           RUS 4:01:00  535.-M35-39
 3676. Boneh Arnon 62                             ISR 4:01:01  281.-M55-59
 3677. Moreau Thomas 76                           FRA 4:01:04  836.-M40-44
 3678. Frontoni Marco 63                          ITA 4:01:04  282.-M55-59
 3679. Rebel Barros Francisco 84                  BRA 4:01:06  390.-M30-34
 3680. Valletta Francesco 68                      ITA 4:01:07  553.-M50-54
 3681. Renna Mario 72                             ITA 4:01:09  750.-M45-49
 3682. Biagioli Marco 72                          ITA 4:01:09  751.-M45-49
 3683. Noce Marco Gerardo 73                      USA 4:01:11  752.-M45-49
 3684. Pearson Oliver 85                          HKG 4:01:11  391.-M30-34
 3685. Sassi Salvatore 71                         ITA 4:01:13  753.-M45-49
 3686. Iaboni Giuliano 72                         ITA 4:01:14  754.-M45-49
 3687. Sargentini Fabrizio 73                     ITA 4:01:14  755.-M45-49
 3688. Anselmi Giovanni 76                        ITA 4:01:15  837.-M40-44
 3689. O'Brien Eoin 78                            IRL 4:01:15  838.-M40-44
 3690. Grosso Giovanni 69                         ITA 4:01:16  756.-M45-49
 3691. Ruscio Bevivino Giovanni 74                ITA 4:01:16  839.-M40-44
 3692. Alonso-Valle Hector 71                     ESP 4:01:16  757.-M45-49
 3693. Ferrari Davide 88                          ITA 4:01:17  392.-M30-34
 3694. Medde Andrea 85                            ITA 4:01:17  393.-M30-34
 3695. Martone Mariano 74                         ITA 4:01:20  840.-M40-44
 3696. Dhooge Sander 91                           BEL 4:01:21  185.-M25-29
 3697. Parente Eduardo 75                         BRA 4:01:23  841.-M40-44
 3698. Granon Didier Louis J 65                   FRA 4:01:24  554.-M50-54
 3699. Morassutti Aurelio 82                      ITA 4:01:25  536.-M35-39
 3700. Bolla Enrico 64                            ITA 4:01:25  555.-M50-54
 3701. Vallejera Martin Alfredo 79                ESP 4:01:27  537.-M35-39
 3702. Torres Del Castillo Francisco Javier 67    ESP 4:01:27  556.-M50-54
 3703. Lă“Pez Antonio 76                          ESP 4:01:27  842.-M40-44
 3704. Anzellotti Daniele 71                      ITA 4:01:30  758.-M45-49
 3705. Scarpellini Marco 64                       ITA 4:01:30  557.-M50-54
 3706. Hofmann Simon 87                           SUI 4:01:31  394.-M30-34
 3707. Innocenzi Luca 76                          ITA 4:01:31  843.-M40-44
 3708. Colasanti Alessio 76                       ITA 4:01:32  844.-M40-44
 3709. De Feudis Massimo 78                       ITA 4:01:33  845.-M40-44
 3710. Trani Giuseppe 67                          ITA 4:01:34  558.-M50-54
 3711. Boroditsky Andrey 78                       RUS 4:01:35  846.-M40-44
 3712. Rougi㉠Jă‰Ră”Me 73                        FRA 4:01:37  759.-M45-49
 3713. Randolfi Maurizio 73                       ITA 4:01:38  760.-M45-49
 3714. Meccariello Paolo 76                       ITA 4:01:40  847.-M40-44
 3715. Dykmann Klaas 69                           GER 4:01:40  761.-M45-49
 3716. Valdiserri Marco 85                        ITA 4:01:42  395.-M30-34
 3717. Nonnato Marco 63                           ITA 4:01:42  283.-M55-59
 3718. Blondel Stephen 78                         FRA 4:01:43  848.-M40-44
 3719. Biancardi Salvatore 77                     ITA 4:01:43  849.-M40-44
 3720. Bertolaso Mauro 78                         ITA 4:01:44  850.-M40-44
 3721. Sabatino Salvatore 64                      ITA 4:01:45  559.-M50-54
 3722. Askbo Daniel 81                            DEN 4:01:45  538.-M35-39
 3723. Landriscina Gianfranco Pio 69              ITA 4:01:45  762.-M45-49
 3724. Troccia Marco 69                           ITA 4:01:47  763.-M45-49
 3725. Zilles Dirk 80                             GER 4:01:48  539.-M35-39
 3726. Bove Stefano 82                            ITA 4:01:50  540.-M35-39
 3727. Romero Lara Eugenio 61                     ESP 4:01:51  284.-M55-59
 3728. Tinti Alberto 62                           ITA 4:01:52  285.-M55-59
 3729. Coen Andrea Giorgio 63                     ITA 4:01:52  286.-M55-59
 3730. Polkinghorne Murray 93                     RSA 4:01:52  186.-M25-29
 3731. Mcfall Joe 59                              GBR 4:01:52  287.-M55-59
 3732. Ranucci Raffaele 71                        ITA 4:01:53  764.-M45-49
 3733. Muscas Marco Antonio 63                    ITA 4:01:54  288.-M55-59
 3734. Curzi William 74                           ITA 4:01:54  851.-M40-44
 3735. Piccolo Simone 74                          ITA 4:01:54  852.-M40-44
 3736. Sinibaldi Giancarlo 57                     ITA 4:01:54   78.-M60-64
 3737. Brighel Francesco 67                       ITA 4:01:56  560.-M50-54
 3738. Bisoni Luca 88                             BRA 4:01:56  396.-M30-34
 3739. Tap?Anji Mihael 81                         CRO 4:01:57  541.-M35-39
 3740. Tessers Arno 75                            NED 4:01:58  853.-M40-44
 3741. Para Dino 76                               ITA 4:01:59  854.-M40-44
 3742. Noel Jean Marie 69                         FRA 4:01:59  765.-M45-49
 3743. Burel Sebastien 74                         FRA 4:02:02  855.-M40-44
 3744. Stazio Francesco Maria 65                  ITA 4:02:02  561.-M50-54
 3745. Gassmann Jonathnan 86                      SUI 4:02:04  397.-M30-34
 3746. Colella Simone 78                          ITA 4:02:07  856.-M40-44
 3747. Tamisier Thomas 82                         FRA 4:02:07  542.-M35-39
 3748. Visentin Francesco 58                      ITA 4:02:08   79.-M60-64
 3749. Varga Zoltan 83                            HUN 4:02:08  543.-M35-39
 3750. Gaskell Naithan 94                         GBR 4:02:10   47.-M20-24
 3751. Cariou Maxime 90                           FRA 4:02:10  187.-M25-29
 3752. Atkinson John 69                           GBR 4:02:10  766.-M45-49
 3753. Giovannelli Ivan 88                        ITA 4:02:11  398.-M30-34
 3754. Kirschner Alessandro 62                    ITA 4:02:11  289.-M55-59
 3755. Bosser Thierry 61                          BEL 4:02:12  290.-M55-59
 3756. Frisone Gianpaolo 74                       ITA 4:02:12  857.-M40-44
 3757. Zilli Antonino 62                          ITA 4:02:13  291.-M55-59
 3758. Rullo Antonio 76                           SUI 4:02:14  858.-M40-44
 3759. D'Amelio Carlo 57                          ITA 4:02:14   80.-M60-64
 3760. Saamann Gert 68                            EST 4:02:14  562.-M50-54
 3761. Bukhtoiarov Arkadii 73                     RUS 4:02:14  767.-M45-49
 3762. Kriese Ken 69                              ITA 4:02:14  768.-M45-49
 3763. Jeczmyk Jakub 74                           POL 4:02:14  859.-M40-44
 3764. Polidori Giorgio 65                        ITA 4:02:16  563.-M50-54
 3765. Ferrara Massimiliano 71                    ITA 4:02:16  769.-M45-49
 3766. Kerry Barnaby 81                           GBR 4:02:16  544.-M35-39
 3767. Ligot Jerome 85                            BEL 4:02:17  399.-M30-34
 3768. Semprini Roberto 64                        ITA 4:02:19  564.-M50-54
 3769. Borrelli Francesco 73                      ITA 4:02:19  770.-M45-49
 3770. Wenzel Stefan 63                           GER 4:02:19  292.-M55-59
 3771. Buscema Marcello 59                        ITA 4:02:20  293.-M55-59
 3772. Tomasz Wisniewski 72                       POL 4:02:22  771.-M45-49
 3773. Orozco Enrique 61                          ESP 4:02:24  294.-M55-59
 3774. Diaz Cardenas Miguel Angel 88              ESP 4:02:24  400.-M30-34
 3775. Aceves Santiago 65                         ESP 4:02:24  565.-M50-54
 3776. Torres Gaetano 68                          ITA 4:02:26  566.-M50-54
 3777. Volpe Giuseppe 53                          ITA 4:02:26   24.-M65-69
 3778. Exposito Salvarrey Alberto 68              ESP 4:02:28  567.-M50-54
 3779. Sabatino Matteo 77                         ITA 4:02:30  860.-M40-44
 3780. Couturier Thibault 82                      FRA 4:02:31  545.-M35-39
 3781. Reali Paolo 61                             ITA 4:02:32  295.-M55-59
 3782. Gniadek Tomasz 77                          POL 4:02:33  861.-M40-44
 3783. Szwajkowski Dawid 78                       POL 4:02:33  862.-M40-44
 3784. Cecchi Andrea 71                           ITA 4:02:34  772.-M45-49
 3785. Torres Benjamin 83                         ESP 4:02:35  546.-M35-39
 3786. Leuci Mauro 74                             ITA 4:02:36  863.-M40-44
 3787. Fekonja Peter 70                           SLO 4:02:37  773.-M45-49
 3788. Ă„Mter Ola 67                              SWE 4:02:37  568.-M50-54
 3789. Ungari Claudio 57                          ITA 4:02:38   81.-M60-64
 3790. Bilski Lukasz 77                           POL 4:02:39  864.-M40-44
 3791. Russo Fabio 72                             ITA 4:02:40  774.-M45-49
 3792. Papalini Piero 69                          ITA 4:02:40  775.-M45-49
 3793. Giammaria Alfredo 73                       ITA 4:02:41  776.-M45-49
 3794. Corirossi Massimiliano 66                  ITA 4:02:42  569.-M50-54
 3795. Gellens Samuel 87                          FRA 4:02:43  401.-M30-34
 3796. Nagels Steven 72                           BEL 4:02:43  777.-M45-49
 3797. Surico Aldo 70                             ITA 4:02:45  778.-M45-49
 3798. Barilli Gabriele 65                        ITA 4:02:48  570.-M50-54
 3799. Pianigiani Luca 78                         ITA 4:02:49  865.-M40-44
 3800. Istrate Marius 76                          ROU 4:02:49  866.-M40-44
 3801. Geiger Klaus 63                            GER 4:02:50  296.-M55-59
 3802. Hudson Kevin 64                            GBR 4:02:50  571.-M50-54
 3803. Hastie Grant 85                            RSA 4:02:51  402.-M30-34
 3804. Biasibetti Enrico 84                       ITA 4:02:53  403.-M30-34
 3805. Faticanti Federico 66                      ITA 4:02:54  572.-M50-54
 3806. Laurentini Elia 93                         ITA 4:02:55  188.-M25-29
 3807. Hinard Emmanuel 66                         FRA 4:02:56  573.-M50-54
 3808. Kontopoulos Dimitrios 69                   GRE 4:02:56  779.-M45-49
 3809. Georgiev Dobromir 82                       BUL 4:02:57  547.-M35-39
 3810. Gilles Deutsch 71                          LUX 4:02:57  780.-M45-49
 3811. Hannebique Anthony 90                      FRA 4:02:57  189.-M25-29
 3812. Capalbo Massimiliano 63                    ITA 4:02:58  297.-M55-59
 3813. Lantschner Patrick 93                      ITA 4:02:58  190.-M25-29
 3814. Marian Cristian 75                         ROU 4:03:00  867.-M40-44
 3815. Prete Piero 66                             ITA 4:03:01  574.-M50-54
 3816. Persico Alfonso 66                         ITA 4:03:01  575.-M50-54
 3817. Labriola Salvatore 50                      ITA 4:03:01   25.-M65-69
 3818. Lucidi Fabio 65                            ITA 4:03:03  576.-M50-54
 3819. Micheli Francesco 75                       ITA 4:03:04  868.-M40-44
 3820. Testone Francesco 68                       ITA 4:03:04  577.-M50-54
 3821. Chupin Simon 91                            FRA 4:03:04  191.-M25-29
 3822. Koedam Jasper 62                           NED 4:03:05  298.-M55-59
 3823. Cotugno Antonio 77                         ITA 4:03:06  869.-M40-44
 3824. Delvaux Jean-Francoais 84                  BEL 4:03:08  404.-M30-34
 3825. Limp Tibor 82                              HUN 4:03:09  548.-M35-39
 3826. Koson Marcin 67                            POL 4:03:10  578.-M50-54
 3827. Spaggiari Massimo 72                       ITA 4:03:10  781.-M45-49
 3828. Saccon Cristiano 74                        ITA 4:03:11  870.-M40-44
 3829. Bassil James 77                            GBR 4:03:13  871.-M40-44
 3830. Corradini Fabio 64                         ITA 4:03:13  579.-M50-54
 3831. Faedda Giuseppe 67                         ITA 4:03:13  580.-M50-54
 3832. Bossi Stephane 72                          FRA 4:03:13  782.-M45-49
 3833. Maritti Gianluca 76                        ITA 4:03:13  872.-M40-44
 3834. Toumi Mohammed 68                          MAR 4:03:14  581.-M50-54
 3835. Yepes Tur Mariano 71                       ESP 4:03:16  783.-M45-49
 3836. Bednárik Mihály 93                         HUN 4:03:17  192.-M25-29
 3837. Spagnuolo Pio Gaetano 73                   ITA 4:03:19  784.-M45-49
 3838. Marzioni Carlo 58                          ITA 4:03:19   82.-M60-64
 3839. Miccolis Paolo 67                          ITA 4:03:19  582.-M50-54
 3840. Negri Christian 71                         ITA 4:03:20  785.-M45-49
 3841. Ricci Alessandro 75                        ITA 4:03:20  873.-M40-44
 3842. Martin Simon 65                            FRA 4:03:20  583.-M50-54
 3843. Grosso Claude 77                           SUI 4:03:20  874.-M40-44
 3844. Sabatini Camillo 81                        ITA 4:03:21  549.-M35-39
 3845. Pastore Matteo 76                          ITA 4:03:21  875.-M40-44
 3846. Bellucci Stefano 67                        ITA 4:03:22  584.-M50-54
 3847. Virgallito Giuseppe Settimio 87            ITA 4:03:22  405.-M30-34
 3848. Fabbri Pier Francesco 75                   ITA 4:03:22  876.-M40-44
 3849. Pyck Michael 64                            BEL 4:03:22  585.-M50-54
 3850. Rognon Georges 62                          FRA 4:03:22  299.-M55-59
 3851. Gil Mariano 77                             ARG 4:03:23  877.-M40-44
 3852. Tempera Alessandrino 67                    ITA 4:03:23  586.-M50-54
 3853. Stewart Gary 84                            GBR 4:03:24  406.-M30-34
 3854. Di Prospero Serge 70                       BEL 4:03:24  786.-M45-49
 3855. Turolla Claudio 71                         ITA 4:03:25  787.-M45-49
 3856. Senatore Costantino 62                     ITA 4:03:26  300.-M55-59
 3857. Lizzani Fernando 63                        ITA 4:03:30  301.-M55-59
 3858. Golino Enrico 65                           ITA 4:03:30  587.-M50-54
 3859. Rocchi Alberto 60                          ITA 4:03:30  302.-M55-59
 3860. Avery Peter 83                             GBR 4:03:30  550.-M35-39
 3861. Ceraudo Marco 59                           ITA 4:03:31  303.-M55-59
 3862. Izydorek Wojciech 83                       POL 4:03:32  551.-M35-39
 3863. Angaroni Enrico 93                         ITA 4:03:33  193.-M25-29
 3864. Jablonski Michal 74                        POL 4:03:34  878.-M40-44
 3865. Wide Christiano Oscar 60                   BRA 4:03:36  304.-M55-59
 3866. Purnal Bart 61                             BEL 4:03:36  305.-M55-59
 3867. Slim Dominic 93                            GBR 4:03:36  194.-M25-29
 3868. Stabile Gianluca 80                        ITA 4:03:37  552.-M35-39
 3869. Rinzivillo Simone 78                       ITA 4:03:38  879.-M40-44
 3870. Lella Antonio Remigio 54                   ITA 4:03:39   83.-M60-64
 3871. Scaramuzza Valter 65                       ITA 4:03:39  588.-M50-54
 3872. Legerstee Walter 68                        NED 4:03:40  589.-M50-54
 3873. Tamarozzi Marco 72                         ITA 4:03:40  788.-M45-49
 3874. Spaziani Raniero 81                        ITA 4:03:41  553.-M35-39
 3875. Filipe Rui 77                              POR 4:03:41  880.-M40-44
 3876. Pancaldi Paolo 73                          ITA 4:03:43  789.-M45-49
 3877. Cavina Federico 74                         ITA 4:03:44  881.-M40-44
 3878. Roseano Attilio 62                         ITA 4:03:45  306.-M55-59
 3879. Napolitano Erminio 56                      ITA 4:03:45   84.-M60-64
 3880. Mancini Andrea 69                          ITA 4:03:45  790.-M45-49
 3881. Di Mario Alessandro 81                     ITA 4:03:46  554.-M35-39
 3882. Proli Sauro 66                             ITA 4:03:47  590.-M50-54
 3883. Edasi Indrek 78                            EST 4:03:48  882.-M40-44
 3884. Huber Mario 73                             AUT 4:03:48  791.-M45-49
 3885. Ricci Fabio 81                             ITA 4:03:49  555.-M35-39
 3886. Raggi Lorenzo 73                           ITA 4:03:49  792.-M45-49
 3887. Evangelisti Gianluigi 74                   ITA 4:03:51  883.-M40-44
 3888. Silimbri Ciro 68                           ITA 4:03:52  591.-M50-54
 3889. Ivella Francesco Saverio 66                ITA 4:03:53  592.-M50-54
 3890. Orlando Matteo 87                          ITA 4:03:54  407.-M30-34
 3891. Scorpo Davide 75                           ITA 4:03:54  884.-M40-44
 3892. Lomax Christopher 78                       GBR 4:03:54  885.-M40-44
 3893. Merino Requejo Antonio 76                  ESP 4:03:56  886.-M40-44
 3894. Pizzamano Riccardo 65                      ITA 4:03:56  593.-M50-54
 3895. Semeraro Francesco 59                      ITA 4:03:57  307.-M55-59
 3896. Santilli Aldo 61                           ITA 4:03:58  308.-M55-59
 3897. Poli Denis 84                              ITA 4:03:58  408.-M30-34
 3898. Colucci Fabio 65                           ITA 4:03:59  594.-M50-54
 3899. Bonuso Emanuele 80                         ITA 4:03:59  556.-M35-39
 3900. Valletta Guido 69                          ITA 4:04:01  793.-M45-49
 3901. Marbet Peter 67                            SUI 4:04:04  595.-M50-54
 3902. Baran Wiktor 60                            POL 4:04:04  309.-M55-59
 3903. Borgia Domenico 76                         ITA 4:04:09  887.-M40-44
 3904. Fanton Mauro 73                            GBR 4:04:09  794.-M45-49
 3905. Andreani Massimiliano 77                   ITA 4:04:10  888.-M40-44
 3906. Mariscal Vicente 95                        CHI 4:04:10   48.-M20-24
 3907. Annessa Alessandro 69                      ITA 4:04:11  795.-M45-49
 3908. Boscariol Massimiliano 67                  ITA 4:04:12  596.-M50-54
 3909. Sennett Mike 64                            GBR 4:04:13  597.-M50-54
 3910. Carfi' Davide 82                           SUI 4:04:13  557.-M35-39
 3911. Parmiggiani Federico 89                    ITA 4:04:15  195.-M25-29
 3912. Albertini Virgilio 67                      ITA 4:04:15  598.-M50-54
 3913. Argentino Francesco 67                     ITA 4:04:17  599.-M50-54
 3914. Dell'Uomo Claudio 64                       ITA 4:04:18  600.-M50-54
 3915. Mora Christian 57                          FRA 4:04:18   85.-M60-64
 3916. Piroddi Fabrizio 69                        ITA 4:04:19  796.-M45-49
 3917. Piovesan Luciano 72                        ITA 4:04:22  797.-M45-49
 3918. Serrajotto Simone 79                       ITA 4:04:22  558.-M35-39
 3919. Migliorino Alessio 69                      ITA 4:04:22  798.-M45-49
 3920. Henriques Jose 71                          POR 4:04:24  799.-M45-49
 3921. Renzo Vincent 90                           ITA 4:04:25  196.-M25-29
 3922. Pomarel Pierre Jean 79                     FRA 4:04:27  559.-M35-39
 3923. Addati Massimiliano 58                     ITA 4:04:27   86.-M60-64
 3924. Dubuis Patrice 67                          FRA 4:04:28  601.-M50-54
 3925. Veneri Simone 80                           ITA 4:04:28  560.-M35-39
 3926. Daquanno Alessandro 73                     ITA 4:04:29  800.-M45-49
 3927. Meredith Michael 91                        GBR 4:04:29  197.-M25-29
 3928. D'Ambrosio Antonio 66                      ITA 4:04:31  602.-M50-54
 3929. Castellini Claudio 62                      ITA 4:04:32  310.-M55-59
 3930. Fortino Gianpiero 68                       ITA 4:04:32  603.-M50-54
 3931. Scarano Piercarlo 59                       ITA 4:04:33  311.-M55-59
 3932. Giusti Eraldo 83                           ITA 4:04:33  561.-M35-39
 3933. Volpes Fabrizio 64                         ITA 4:04:34  604.-M50-54
 3934. Davăś Andrea 71                            ITA 4:04:35  801.-M45-49
 3935. Francini Andrea 68                         ITA 4:04:35  605.-M50-54
 3936. Mastrobuono Luigi 54                       ITA 4:04:35   87.-M60-64
 3937. Boudelet Romain 93                         BEL 4:04:36  198.-M25-29
 3938. Maes Joris 81                              BEL 4:04:36  562.-M35-39
 3939. Vinouze Stephen 88                         FRA 4:04:36  409.-M30-34
 3940. Cristaino Angelo 79                        ITA 4:04:37  563.-M35-39
 3941. Matarese Nicola 64                         ITA 4:04:37  606.-M50-54
 3942. Perito Stefano 52                          ITA 4:04:38   26.-M65-69
 3943. Proto Luciano 84                           ITA 4:04:39  410.-M30-34
 3944. Lavagna Alessandro 73                      ITA 4:04:39  802.-M45-49
 3945. Grimault Patrick 69                        FRA 4:04:40  803.-M45-49
 3946. Chaplin Timothy 63                         ITA 4:04:41