3. Turiec maratón - Blatnica, 15. 7. 2018
zdroj: http://www.gpt.sk/
ŽENY
##. meno štát klub čas
1. Rusnáková Soňa SVK Horné Pršany 5:00:19
2. Šmihálová Renáta SVK bikeacademy.sk 5:10:43
3. Skalinová Kamila SVK SK Babice 5:14:02
4. Halúsková Monika SVK NeuvedeNý 5:30:02
5. Martynekova Janka SVK NeuvedeNý 5:37:12
6. Makowska Natalia SVK Tatra Camp 5:38:29
7. Kupkovičová silvia SVK NeuvedeNý 5:49:55
8. Šulekova Natália SVK VTJ Zvolen 6:08:18
9. Valentová Blanka SVK Šalamún 6:12:14
10. Slowik Marta SVK Rebellion of free runners 7:10:33
11. Janechova Katarína SVK NeuvedeNý 8:06:39
12. Sobik Dorota POL Wisła 8:23:23
Melisikova Simona SVK Lietava DNF
MUŽI
##. meno štát klub čas
1. Najvert Stanislav CZE Salomon/Suunto 3:56:32
2. Stopa Michał POL Tychy 3:56:41
3. Strezo Mike SVK Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín 4:27:23
4. Žiara Roman SVK R.T.T. 4:27:45
5. Macúš Peter SVK HK Manín 4:40:36
6. Kouřil Jaroslav CZE Neběžecký kroužek 4:42:27
7. Jędraszczyk Mateusz POL NeuvedeNý 4:43:55
8. Horník Patrik SVK Veľká Lomnica-Poriadie 4:44:40
9. Pavlík Martin SVK Attack Vrútky 4:48:34
10. Jakubík Jaroslav SVK Unicorn 4:58:49
11. Stężycki Maciej POL Śrem 4:58:53
12. Hudek Ronald SVK ROHLIK GA 5:01:51
13. Kamensky Michal SVK BS Tatran Turany 5:05:48
14. Škuta Tomáš SVK TURIEC.RUN 5:10:37
15. Kosicki Lukasz POL NeuvedeNý 5:14:44
16. Hanus Miroslav SVK Martin 5:15:57
17. Zágora Mirec SVK Modrá ustrica 5:16:42
18. Brunovský Rastislav SVK Lemrateam hiking.sk 5:16:47
19. Sliusarenko Anatolii UKR U-Run (Uzhhorod Running Club) 5:19:43
20. Mortreux David SVK NeuvedeNý 5:21:31
21. Vincúr Branislav SVK Nitra 5:21:40
22. Slávik Marek SVK NeuvedeNý 5:24:08
23. Müller Jozef SVK BehamSrdcom.sk 5:26:34
24. Duchoslav Svetozár SVK Horná Nitra-Mor ho! 5:26:40
25. Petrikovič Milan SVK Hrušovany 5:26:59
26. Tallo Pavol SVK NeuvedeNý 5:29:11
27. Piatakov Oleksandr UKR URUN (Uzhhorod Running Club) 5:31:39
28. Uhlárik Pavol SVK Maratón klub Rajec 5:32:46
29. Kuzyo Yaroslav UKR U-Run 5:36:42
30. Shvachka Oleksandr UKR SAFARI RUN 5:40:53
31. Mykhailov Yevhenii UKR NeuvedeNý 5:46:51
32. Šubert Pavel CZE Neběžecký kroužek 5:52:16
33. Adamec Dalibor SVK Nitrianske Rudno 5:55:30
34. Vonšík Lukáš SVK Bez klubové příslušnosti 5:55:48
35. Hauptman Maksym UKR NeuvedeNý 5:55:56
36. Mastalič Peter SVK Nectel Running Team 5:56:40
37. Lippus Joosep SVK NeuvedeNý 6:01:57
38. Rusnák František SVK TT Nereus Žilina 6:02:27
39. Pistovcak Michal SVK NeuvedeNý 6:06:15
40. Huraj Ondrej SVK NeuvedeNý 6:06:19
41. Drgoň Michal SVK The Minions 6:07:05
42. Bernik Ivan SVK VTJ Zvolen 6:08:18
43. Katrenčík Peter SVK Yanick Sport 6:14:09
44. Gajdošík Ján SVK NeuvedeNý 6:16:44
45. Dráb Sebastián SVK NeuvedeNý 6:23:46
46. Matyas Rene SVK Zilina 6:32:58
47. Melisik Radoslav SVK NeuvedeNý 6:36:08
48. Budaj Igor SVK NeuvedeNý 7:40:09
49. Prończuk Adam UKR Wehicool 8:23:22
Linda Vaclav SVK Štatisti NDC
Volf František SVK Medici JLF UK NDC
Mazánek Vladimír CZE Tři Křížky NDC
Suchý Bronislav CZE Olomouc NDC
|