35. Rajecký maratón - Rajec, 11. 8. 2018
zdroj: http://www.sportsofttiming.sk/
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agecat netto 1/2M
1. Sebestian Sylvia 77 SVK BKJG ZILINA 3:05:58 1.-F18-99 3:05:57 1:34:25
2. Badis Anissa Zsófia 87 HUN VEDAC 3:17:36 2.-F18-99 3:17:36 1:37:54
3. Urminská Daniela 83 SVK Club Trail Pirata Jerez 3:27:45 3.-F18-99 3:27:24 1:44:33
4. Szekeres Anna 82 HUN Budapest 3:33:54 4.-F18-99 3:33:44 1:39:07
5. Butoracova Ivana 80 SVK MTC VYSNA SEBASTOVA 3:41:38 5.-F18-99 3:41:32 1:45:46
6. Ladecká Nora 92 SVK Štrúdličkáris 3:44:31 6.-F18-99 3:43:34 1:50:52
7. Hudeková Andrea 82 SVK TJ TATRAN KRÁSNO NAS KYSUCOU 3:44:42 7.-F18-99 3:44:21 1:55:16
8. Kamendy Zuzana 81 SVK BK Spartak Medzev 3:45:52 8.-F18-99 3:45:01 1:55:08
9. Semanová Zlatka 58 SVK O5-BK Furca KOSICE 3:54:49 9.-F18-99 3:54:35 2:00:48
10. Grísová Barbora 94 SVK BEZOBALU 3:56:05 10.-F18-99 3:55:50 1:58:06
11. Kúdeľová Michaela 84 SVK AK Tlmače 3:58:32 11.-F18-99 3:57:37 2:03:47
12. Uradníková Alžbeta 91 SVK KOFOLA 4:01:48 12.-F18-99 4:01:39 2:00:52
13. Gaľová Tamara 66 SVK Aj MY sme BEH :) 4:06:59 13.-F18-99 4:06:06 2:06:45
14. Selecká Katarína 78 SVK Bratislava 4:08:26 14.-F18-99 4:08:22 1:56:21
15. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmače 4:09:30 15.-F18-99 4:08:52 2:06:44
16. Židekova Janka 60 SVK ŠKP Žilina 4:11:46 16.-F18-99 4:10:59 2:08:32
17. Zajacova Katarina 78 SVK Sunava 4:14:36 17.-F18-99 4:13:42 2:05:37
18. Kyselicová Stanislava 82 SVK nadácia Anjelské krídla 4:24:27 18.-F18-99 4:24:06 2:08:09
19. Puškárová Katarína 81 SVK odorín 4:40:30 19.-F18-99 4:39:32 2:20:08
20. Donovalova Eva 84 SVK MARATHONBB TEAM 4:53:58 20.-F18-99 4:53:41 2:22:06
21. Fujeríková Judit 70 SVK čigabiga team maraton 5:17:30 21.-F18-99 5:16:20 2:28:38
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agecat netto 1/2M
1. Mockovčiak Marek 78 SVK TJ Obal Servis Košice 2:42:11 1.-M40-49 2:42:09 1:24:04
2. Kalina Rastislav 75 SVK MK Rajec 2:46:58 2.-M40-49 2:46:58 1:24:36
3. Michalec Tomáš 89 SVK AŠK Fenix Bratislava 2:52:08 1.-M18-39 2:52:04 1:27:41
4. Tichý Peter 69 SVK nadácia Anjelské krídla 2:52:24 3.-M40-49 2:52:24 1:29:13
5. Fousek Jan 91 CZE Mk Seitl Ostrava 2:53:18 2.-M18-39 2:53:18 1:27:27
6. Zidek Jozef 85 SVK SKP Zilina 2:56:05 3.-M18-39 2:55:58 1:29:44
7. Dolzhenkov Sergey 60 RUS URAL-100 2:59:02 1.-M50-59 2:59:01 1:32:16
8. Letko Miroslav 79 SVK Trenč. Stankovce 2:59:28 4.-M18-39 2:59:27 1:30:45
9. Hrúz Jozef 76 SVK Bernohy 3:00:02 4.-M40-49 2:59:52 1:31:39
10. Masaryk Pavol 80 SVK ZFT Dojč 3:01:35 5.-M18-39 3:01:31 1:30:18
11. Izsák Gabriel 80 SVK Šaľa 3:03:04 6.-M18-39 3:02:54 1:32:07
12. Klimo Stanislav 84 SVK HK Direct Bytča 3:04:56 7.-M18-39 3:04:47 1:32:11
13. Jurčík Ján 68 SVK KKM Čadca 3:05:17 2.-M50-59 3:05:08 1:33:47
14. Železov Konstantin 69 UKR TURIEC.RUN 3:06:18 5.-M40-49 3:06:17 1:36:08
15. Pavuk Marian 75 SVK Spider team Levice 3:06:44 6.-M40-49 3:06:33 1:36:29
16. Kučírek Petr 58 CZE Třinec 3:08:10 1.-M60-69 3:07:52 1:32:08
17. Penciak Emil 77 SVK Partizán Vrícko / VÚ 1037 MT 3:09:17 7.-M40-49 3:09:10 1:34:29
18. Polončák Ján 67 SVK klub bežcov Stropkov 3:09:27 3.-M50-59 3:09:20 1:32:25
19. Dvorský Peter 77 SVK ULTRAMOTIVATION 3:10:32 8.-M40-49 3:10:25 1:31:47
20. Sebestian Patrik 72 SVK BKJG ZILINA 3:11:52 9.-M40-49 3:11:52 1:32:12
21. Tománek Roman 60 CZE Galak Slavičín 3:12:04 4.-M50-59 3:11:59 1:39:22
22. Vančo Michal 86 SVK Trenčín 3:12:13 8.-M18-39 3:11:57 1:39:53
23. Hulinko Michal 87 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:14:00 9.-M18-39 3:13:55 1:40:16
24. Hanzlík Ondrej 60 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:14:08 5.-M50-59 3:14:04 1:36:08
25. Baca Mario 74 SVK Zlate Moravce 3:14:33 10.-M40-49 3:14:29 1:40:00
26. Giertli Tomáš 67 SVK AO Slávia STU Bratislava 3:15:56 6.-M50-59 3:15:45 1:34:54
27. Turček Martin 90 SVK X Runners Krásno 3:16:06 10.-M18-39 3:16:02 1:42:42
28. Trepáč Lukáš 85 SVK Jogging klub Dubnica 3:17:37 11.-M18-39 3:16:45 1:35:59
29. Jasek Tadeusz 51 POL PZLAM POLSKA 3:18:01 2.-M60-69 3:17:59 1:38:18
30. Trelo Michal 85 SVK Trebišov 3:20:53 12.-M18-39 3:20:36 1:35:09
31. Radzo Peter 73 SVK Trnava 3:21:41 11.-M40-49 3:21:31 1:38:46
32. Hrmo Ľubomír 61 SVK BŠK Banská Bystrica 3:22:17 7.-M50-59 3:22:12 1:38:28
33. Kelemen Róbert 79 SVK Slovenské Elektrárne 3:22:30 13.-M18-39 3:22:10 1:44:55
34. Zvrškovec Michal 83 SVK RETRO RUNNING TEAM 3:23:39 14.-M18-39 3:23:37 1:44:04
35. Klbik Anton 67 SVK BK Duslo 3:24:08 8.-M50-59 3:23:41 1:36:53
36. Pavlacky Jaroslav 62 SVK Trenc.Teplice 3:24:16 9.-M50-59 3:24:06 1:39:22
37. Kaščák Peter 70 SVK Parné Valce Trenčín 3:24:17 12.-M40-49 3:24:16 1:43:02
38. Horný Pavel 73 CZE PSK Přerov 3:25:03 13.-M40-49 3:24:46 1:45:23
39. Udziela Tomasz 78 POL Nowy Targ 3:25:17 14.-M40-49 3:24:38 1:40:30
40. Lešták Peter 67 SVK JAMES Bratislava 3:25:21 10.-M50-59 3:25:21 1:44:15
41. Belko Michal 89 SVK AK Strečno 3:25:56 15.-M18-39 3:25:31 1:40:16
42. Čuvala Štefan 76 SVK ŠK Bradlan Brezová 3:26:39 15.-M40-49 3:26:36 1:39:06
43. Štefek Jiří 65 CZE Mošnov 3:27:16 11.-M50-59 3:27:13 1:41:49
44. Beliansky Stanislav 64 SVK Štiavnik 3:29:04 12.-M50-59 3:28:54 1:44:01
45. Maron Tomas 78 SVK Surovce 3:30:14 16.-M40-49 3:29:43 1:42:12
46. Štofaňák Peter 85 SVK Domaniža 3:30:28 16.-M18-39 3:30:26 1:40:06
47. Mikeš Petr 77 CZE Vyškovec 3:32:38 17.-M40-49 3:32:26 1:47:07
48. Telepun Martin 82 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:33:13 17.-M18-39 3:33:02 1:49:38
49. Bernát Miroslav 60 CZE HSF System SK, s. r. o. 3:33:44 13.-M50-59 3:33:06 1:45:59
50. Smák František 70 SVK Gbeľany 3:34:12 18.-M40-49 3:33:57 1:51:37
51. Rybár Marián 71 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:34:45 19.-M40-49 3:34:33 1:45:38
52. Bujňák Ján 62 SVK Martin 3:35:03 14.-M50-59 3:34:57 1:48:12
53. Horník Patrik 80 SVK Veľká Lomnica-Poriadie 3:35:36 18.-M18-39 3:35:31 1:39:02
54. Mičúch Milan 72 SVK Považská Bystrica 3:36:08 20.-M40-49 3:35:42 1:42:42
55. Datko Jozef 84 SVK BS Turany 3:36:44 19.-M18-39 3:36:40 1:44:04
56. Szabó Jozef 73 SVK Moča 3:36:49 21.-M40-49 3:36:31 1:46:13
57. Slavkovsky Adrian 81 SVK JFK 3:36:52 20.-M18-39 3:36:02 1:49:00
58. Štubňa Miroslav 72 SVK VTJ VU 6335 Prešov 3:38:20 22.-M40-49 3:37:56 1:49:35
59. Balcár Samuel 90 SVK Strečno 3:38:29 21.-M18-39 3:37:41 1:45:38
60. Bugoš Marián 75 SVK KBBS Turčianske Teplice 3:38:36 23.-M40-49 3:38:23 1:50:31
61. Zúbrik Ján 72 SVK dobrá krajina 3:38:44 24.-M40-49 3:38:33 1:50:03
62. Mišiak Michal 83 SVK Čiga-biga team Marathon 3:38:45 22.-M18-39 3:37:35 1:50:46
63. Stupňan Jaro 63 SVK MK Rajec 3:39:28 15.-M50-59 3:39:07 1:46:45
64. Mesíček Andrej 93 SVK Bk Viktória Horné Orešany 3:39:44 23.-M18-39 3:39:24 1:46:04
65. Blaho Peter 76 SVK Martin 3:39:53 25.-M40-49 3:39:31 1:53:38
66. Hanus Miroslav 74 SVK Martin 3:39:54 26.-M40-49 3:39:12 1:53:38
67. Jašák Peter 84 SVK Rajecká Lesná 3:40:10 24.-M18-39 3:39:43 1:49:55
68. Pitron Vojtech 78 SVK VTJ VU 6335 Prešov 3:40:20 27.-M40-49 3:39:56 1:49:35
69. Kaprálik František 70 SVK Veľké Rovné 3:40:24 28.-M40-49 3:39:54 1:45:31
70. Gašperec Zdenko 80 SVK MTB Team Limbach 3:40:59 25.-M18-39 3:40:12 1:51:17
71. Brezina Roman 86 SVK Východná 3:41:36 26.-M18-39 3:41:23 1:51:33
72. Adamča Marek 85 SVK ADA WASTE 3:41:38 27.-M18-39 3:41:19 1:45:47
73. Prachar Marek 78 SVK Dunajska Luzna 3:42:29 29.-M40-49 3:42:18 1:47:31
74. Petreje Martin 91 SVK Dolné Naštice 3:42:36 28.-M18-39 3:42:17 1:51:33
75. Kemka Jozef 61 SVK Bytča 3:43:05 16.-M50-59 3:42:58 1:46:45
76. Hrnčír Ľuboš 73 SVK ZT Runners Trnava 3:43:36 30.-M40-49 3:43:27 1:50:48
77. Batka Peter 70 SVK Trenčín 3:44:20 31.-M40-49 3:44:07 1:47:57
78. Hazucha Jan 43 SVK Statika Zvolen 3:44:25 1.-M70-99 3:44:22 1:52:43
79. Lozinak Martin 78 SVK Prievidza 3:44:53 32.-M40-49 3:44:18 1:54:10
80. Semanko František 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:45:18 3.-M60-69 3:45:07 1:55:53
81. Tallo Pavol 72 SVK Cesta SNP 3:45:41 33.-M40-49 3:45:17 1:55:08
82. Zajac Juraj 81 SVK Rabbit Running Team 3:45:58 29.-M18-39 3:45:02 1:55:06
83. Pavlovič Ladislav 72 SVK HK Skifunalp 3:46:01 34.-M40-49 3:45:12 1:58:46
84. Cheben Frantisek 53 SVK Bratislava 3:47:10 4.-M60-69 3:47:01 1:56:19
85. Jankovič Peter 83 SVK cyklovylet.blogspot.sk 3:47:26 30.-M18-39 3:47:10 1:47:21
86. Volek Ľudovít 51 SVK BA Rača 3:47:59 5.-M60-69 3:47:51 1:55:00
87. Šály Radek 66 SVK Šulywander 3:48:42 17.-M50-59 3:48:41 1:50:15
88. Michalec Branislav 84 SVK Maraton klub Rajec 3:48:51 31.-M18-39 3:48:25 1:55:04
89. Budzel Ivan 76 SVK Turcianske Klacany 3:49:18 35.-M40-49 3:49:12 1:52:06
90. Bíró Attila 78 SVK Dunaszerdahely 3:49:35 36.-M40-49 3:49:24 1:56:03
91. Luhový Marcel 71 SVK Pečená krkovička Nosice 3:49:41 37.-M40-49 3:48:56 1:55:30
92. Varga František 73 SVK Dunajská Streda 3:49:41 38.-M40-49 3:49:30 1:55:30
93. Šuhajda Zdenko 71 SVK M.O.S.R VÚ.1056 Zem.Kostoľany 3:49:46 39.-M40-49 3:49:42 1:45:33
94. Mikuštiak Jaroslav 47 SVK SCP Mondi Ružomberok 3:50:33 2.-M70-99 3:50:27 1:52:20
95. Drabik Dušan 83 SVK Pozdišovce 3:50:35 32.-M18-39 3:50:14 1:48:34
96. Adamča Michal 82 SVK ADA WASTE 3:51:39 33.-M18-39 3:51:18 1:48:30
97. Melkin Viacheslav 62 RUS URAL-100 3:52:09 18.-M50-59 3:51:29 1:58:02
98. Machata Béla 72 HUN Alföld T.E. 3:52:13 40.-M40-49 3:52:06 1:54:53
99. Gombita Peter 56 SVK Oáza-nádej pre nový žovot,n.o. 3:52:58 6.-M60-69 3:52:44 2:00:44
100. Gazda Mariusz 71 POL KROSNO 3:53:04 41.-M40-49 3:52:52 1:58:30
101. Kysel Štefan 85 SVK JK-COMBI s.r.o. Žiar nad Hronom 3:53:41 34.-M18-39 3:53:19 1:53:06
102. Ištvánik Ján 88 SVK BKJG Žilina 3:53:53 35.-M18-39 3:53:05 1:56:43
103. Toma Maroš 73 SVK Nová Baňa 3:54:01 42.-M40-49 3:53:09 1:55:50
104. Starinsky Rastislav 78 SVK Bardejov 3:54:05 43.-M40-49 3:53:25 1:52:47
105. Polák Peter 48 SVK Belle Export Import Košice 3:54:11 3.-M70-99 3:53:55 2:01:03
106. Kratky Viero 75 SVK Cválať po kopcoch ma baví! 3:54:21 44.-M40-49 3:53:55 1:52:36
107. Telepovský Miroslav 62 SVK eMTe Trebišov 3:54:27 19.-M50-59 3:54:24 1:57:02
108. Czuchwicki Waclaw 58 POL Jaskiniowiec Rajewo 3:54:42 7.-M60-69 3:53:51 1:52:28
109. Valach Peter 61 SVK Zvolen 3:56:23 20.-M50-59 3:55:44 2:09:42
110. Humaj Andrej 76 SVK Surovce 3:57:54 45.-M40-49 3:57:21 1:55:04
111. Ščibran Miroslav 77 SVK ŠKP Čadca 3:58:25 46.-M40-49 3:58:04 1:56:07
112. Breznen Igor 75 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:58:35 47.-M40-49 3:58:20 2:00:26
113. Špánik Marian 71 SVK KVŠ Karlova Ves 3:59:19 48.-M40-49 3:58:44 2:01:20
114. Nagy David 67 SVK Bratislava 4:00:04 21.-M50-59 3:59:25 1:54:50
115. Adamča Michal 82 SVK ADA WASTE 4:00:13 36.-M18-39 3:59:28 1:57:53
116. Kanik Kornel 84 SVK BKJG ZILINA 4:00:14 37.-M18-39 3:59:29 1:57:52
117. Dojčár Juraj 58 SVK BS Tatran Turany 4:00:49 8.-M60-69 4:00:27 2:01:00
118. Masarovic Peter 81 SVK Dolna Suca 4:00:56 38.-M18-39 3:59:55 1:55:52
119. Kohút Peter 77 SVK OŚK Ludrová 4:01:04 49.-M40-49 4:00:55 1:51:06
120. Raffay Ivan 66 SVK Kúty 4:01:08 22.-M50-59 4:00:21 2:06:51
121. Zváč Jozef 63 SVK Gazarka klub Šaštín 4:01:08 23.-M50-59 4:00:22 2:07:44
122. Hauptvogel Roman 82 SVK ZILINA 4:02:33 39.-M18-39 4:02:01 1:57:59
123. Bačík Peter 53 SVK O5-BK Furca KOSICE 4:02:41 9.-M60-69 4:02:28 2:03:34
124. Uhlárik Ján 63 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 4:03:50 24.-M50-59 4:03:18 1:57:08
125. Kyselica Miroslav 84 SVK BERNOHY.SK/Trnava 4:03:54 40.-M18-39 4:03:45 1:57:12
126. Kovalčík Vladimír 51 SVK Trenčín 4:04:10 10.-M60-69 4:03:53 1:58:17
127. Medveď Jozef 50 SVK VANYS a.s., Ban. Bystrica 4:04:12 11.-M60-69 4:03:58 2:02:47
128. Zábojník Miroslav 63 SVK Považská Bystrica 4:05:00 25.-M50-59 4:04:21 1:48:58
129. Málek Milan 81 CZE 2IDEA 4:05:10 41.-M18-39 4:04:53 1:51:21
130. Lauko Ondrej 79 SVK Bernolákovo 4:06:05 42.-M18-39 4:05:03 2:01:12
131. Šustek Emil 82 SVK Terezka 4:06:48 43.-M18-39 4:05:45 2:06:36
132. Pudiš Štefan 66 SVK OŠK Ludrová 4:07:26 26.-M50-59 4:07:03 1:58:53
133. Vernarský Jaroslav 67 CZE Pepa Team Frýdek-Místek 4:09:24 27.-M50-59 4:09:24 1:57:13
134. Jagelka Jozef 67 SVK Zubrohlava 4:10:07 28.-M50-59 4:09:21 2:06:52
135. Cyprian Marian 47 SVK MAC Dubn ica nad Vahom 4:11:46 4.-M70-99 4:11:28 2:01:03
136. Málik Michal 80 SVK Bojnice 4:13:23 44.-M18-39 4:13:11 2:00:51
137. Kele Gejza 65 SVK LC Packaging Slovakia 4:14:02 29.-M50-59 4:13:21 2:05:59
138. Bezek Anton 71 SVK Zemplínska Široká 4:14:53 50.-M40-49 4:14:40 1:55:35
139. Ševčik Štefan 51 SVK ŠKP Prievidza 4:14:55 12.-M60-69 4:14:14 2:05:59
140. Škoda Samuel 99 SVK OT-LUCKY Žilina 4:15:15 45.-M18-39 4:14:35 1:58:16
141. Gaplovský Martin 94 SVK Bratislava 4:15:24 46.-M18-39 4:14:32 2:01:06
142. Kovář Juraj 86 SVK Žilina 4:16:53 47.-M18-39 4:16:19 2:04:49
143. Jalakša Július 69 SVK Swim club Považská Bystrica 4:17:37 51.-M40-49 4:17:28 2:14:42
144. Papp Miloš 72 SVK BK Duslo Šaľa 4:19:52 52.-M40-49 4:19:23 2:01:39
145. Jakubec Roman 72 SVK Orias Trnava 4:21:23 53.-M40-49 4:21:13 2:10:03
146. Kubala Palo 77 SVK BA-Rača 4:22:20 54.-M40-49 4:21:30 2:21:27
147. Gašparovič Milan 64 SVK Trenčín 4:23:25 30.-M50-59 4:22:46 1:56:50
148. Stančák Marián 57 SVK BK Spartak Medzev 4:25:46 13.-M60-69 4:24:44 2:19:59
149. Kráľ František 66 SVK Žilina 4:27:00 31.-M50-59 4:26:27 2:06:54
150. Vojtičko Anton 49 SVK Kežmarok 4:27:11 14.-M60-69 4:26:32 2:12:29
151. Málek Tomáš 79 CZE 2IDEA 4:30:16 48.-M18-39 4:29:59 1:58:53
152. Málek Lukáš 82 CZE 2IDEA 4:30:16 49.-M18-39 4:29:58 2:08:28
153. Šály Jaroslav 71 SVK Nová Baňa 4:30:31 55.-M40-49 4:29:31 2:12:31
154. Kurucz Vladislav 59 SVK Bratislava 4:30:37 32.-M50-59 4:30:01 2:05:56
155. Burkert Marcel 68 SVK Klub xenofóbov Bratislava 4:30:43 33.-M50-59 4:29:59 2:17:03
156. Duban Stefan 82 SVK Dubová 4:31:14 50.-M18-39 4:30:12 2:21:27
157. Pivovarsky Miroslav 91 SVK Giraltovce 4:31:20 51.-M18-39 4:30:16 1:55:31
158. Strompl Jan 54 SVK BK Spartak Medzev 4:31:48 15.-M60-69 4:30:37 2:19:59
159. Horňák Igor 70 SVK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4:31:57 56.-M40-49 4:31:17 1:58:35
160. Svaton František 75 SVK O5 BK Furca 4:31:57 57.-M40-49 4:31:41 2:18:25
161. Krajči Milan 41 SVK Lokomotíva Zvolen 4:32:30 5.-M70-99 4:32:17 2:13:20
162. Efremov Artem 88 RUS URAL-100 4:34:14 52.-M18-39 4:33:33 2:06:08
163. Brandis Pavol 54 SVK BK Steel Košice 4:34:53 16.-M60-69 4:34:41 2:12:52
164. Fumač Milan 63 SVK Bratislava 4:35:52 34.-M50-59 4:35:48 2:15:51
165. Ligocký Jozef 83 SVK Tbk Tora Topoľčany 4:36:30 53.-M18-39 4:36:15 2:06:46
166. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran Sp.Nová Ves 4:37:55 6.-M70-99 4:37:20 2:17:33
167. Vago Milan 61 SVK TBM Trnava 4:38:20 35.-M50-59 4:37:53 2:18:00
168. Uhrin Igor 75 SVK Vojenský útvar 8009 Martin 4:40:54 58.-M40-49 4:40:01 2:16:51
169. Vitek Miroslav 62 SVK AŠK Slávia Trnava 4:43:55 36.-M50-59 4:43:15 2:21:04
170. Maxian Michal 83 SVK DevOps 4:44:16 54.-M18-39 4:43:38 2:09:39
171. Lališ Miroslav 84 SVK Považská Bystrica 4:47:00 55.-M18-39 4:46:03 2:11:41
172. Košík Tomáš 51 SVK BK Fastfood Žilina 4:47:48 17.-M60-69 4:47:16 2:17:59
173. Bohunicky Cyril 63 SVK Ada wastes.r.o 4:48:58 37.-M50-59 4:47:59 2:17:54
174. Jaroněk Martin 69 CZE Mattonini Free run Zlín 4:50:47 59.-M40-49 4:50:19 2:18:49
175. Puškár Peter 62 SVK Trnava 4:58:34 38.-M50-59 4:57:40 2:21:05
176. Vostrý Mirolav 77 CZE MK Kladno 4:59:19 60.-M40-49 4:58:51 2:19:38
177. Šigut Zdeněk 56 CZE SIGI & Co. 5:02:14 18.-M60-69 5:01:48 2:19:01
178. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS Žilina 5:03:45 7.-M70-99 5:03:19 2:18:03
179. Škuta Tomáš 91 SVK BS Tatran Turany 5:03:46 56.-M18-39 5:03:06 2:03:09
180. Vonderčík Michal 82 SVK THE ART OF SPARTANS RUNNERS 5:07:28 57.-M18-39 5:06:45 2:28:15
181. Šimoník Milan 75 SVK Lieskovec 5:07:28 61.-M40-49 5:06:53 2:08:32
182. Ulma Tomáš 64 CZE Praha 5:15:49 39.-M50-59 5:15:18 2:47:03
183. Reiter Anton 54 AUT Club Supermarathon Italia 5:25:11 19.-M60-69 5:24:44 2:40:18
184. Štreicher Jozef 71 SVK TOPOĽČANY 5:29:19 62.-M40-49 5:29:15 2:30:42
185. Kupčo František 52 SVK Žilina 6:16:55 20.-M60-69 6:16:02 2:48:32
Polc Štefan 50 SVK OŠK Dobrá Niva -:--:-- .-M60-69 -:--:-- -:--:--
Andris Martin 76 SVK Trnava -:--:-- .-M40-49 -:--:-- -:--:--
|