6. Rýchlik Zoška-Bratislava - Modra-Bratislava, 1. 9. 2018
zdroj: https://ultra.hiking.sk/
??? 51km/+1500m
##. meno štát klub čas
1. Osoba Bezmena SVK NeuvedeNý 6:18:54
ŽENY 51km/+1500m
##. meno štát klub čas
1. Kusnierova Denisa SVK Trail Runners Trnava 4:41:16
2. Líšková Ivana SVK Manín Považská Bystrica 4:43:52
3. Šmihálová Renáta SVK bikeacademy.sk 5:10:52
4. Lemmens Kerna Zuna SVK Aj my sme Beh :) 5:36:49
5. Perceová Kristína SVK CNS Academy 5:50:01
6. Dovalová Lívia SVK NeuvedeNý 5:51:14
7. Nemcová Linda SVK Deutsche Telekom Sports Club 5:54:31
8. Červeňová Ema SVK adidas runners Bratislava 5:55:13
9. Capicikova Katarína SVK Trail Runners Trnava 5:57:01
10. Fančovič Maroš SVK NeuvedeNý 5:59:21
11. Hudecova Veronika SVK Liptovsky Hradok 6:02:16
12. Batmendijnová Júlia SVK NeuvedeNý 6:15:52
13. Martynekova Janka SVK Fatranka 6:24:39
14. Závodská Lýdia SVK NeuvedeNý 6:28:15
15. Kubátová Jolana SVK NeuvedeNý 6:29:13
16. Cséfalvayová Andrea SVK NeuvedeNý 6:33:10
17. Bajtekova Gabriela SVK ZBYŇOVAR 6:39:49
18. Dobišová Andrea SVK NeuvedeNý 6:41:41
19. Masarykova Silvia SVK NeuvedeNý 6:48:32
20. Šoltysová Michaela SVK NeuvedeNý 6:59:11
21. Poláková Soňa SVK Priatelia behu ležérneho 7:24:03
22. Slováková Zuzana SVK Horoklub Amatér 7:53:52
23. Kraviarová Silvia SVK NeuvedeNý 8:02:43
24. Jakalová Soňa SVK NeuvedeNý 8:02:47
25. Kollárová Ivona SVK Liga Lanovka 8:09:17
26. Zemanová Martina SVK 12 z Ivanky 8:12:25
27. Trubirohová Mária SVK 12 z Ivanky 8:12:30
Besedičová Ivana SVK AŠK Fenix Bratislava NDC
Horváthová Ľubica SVK SAV Running Team NDC
Komarkova Kristina SVK NeuvedeNý NDC
Lichnovská Silvia SVK NeuvedeNý NDC
Orošová Blažena SVK NeuvedeNý NDC
Rakovská Denisa SVK NeuvedeNý NDC
Spótová Monika SVK Adidas Runners NDC
MUŽI 51km/+1500m
##. meno štát klub čas
1. Halasz Martin SVK RunningPro 3:54:29
2. Martinka Lukáš SVK Manín Považská Bystrica 4:15:47
3. Gološinec Ján SVK Bradlan Brezová 4:18:43
4. Lunter Jan SVK NeuvedeNý 4:21:14
5. Zhelezov Kostyantyn UKR TURIEC.RUN 4:26:32
6. Palko Majo SVK Kamienky 4:33:23
7. Elischer Ján SVK Koliba u Jogošíka 4:35:19
8. Kik Tomasz SVK NeuvedeNý 4:37:02
9. Koniar Marián SVK ultra_k_kti 4:37:33
10. Šintál Juraj SVK BERNOHY.sk 4:50:13
11. Darila Michal SVK Part of Heart 4:51:29
12. Klobučník Igor SVK NeuvedeNý 4:53:37
13. Gelcinsky Lubos SVK ULTRA Bolave nohy 4:54:15
14. Meluš Mikuláš SVK Marianka 4:54:36
15. Košťál Marek SVK Lenovo 4:56:35
16. Gemeran Peter SVK NeuvedeNý 4:58:32
17. Šubjak Tomáš SVK HK JAMES Dolný Kubín 5:03:38
18. Hudák Martin SVK NeuvedeNý 5:03:46
19. Mazán Peter SVK NeuvedeNý 5:05:50
20. Bazovský Igor SVK NeuvedeNý 5:06:00
21. Jánoš Filip SVK Modranský skialpinisty 5:06:46
22. Polanský Tomáš SVK NeuvedeNý 5:06:56
23. Kyselica Miroslav SVK Volkswagen - SK Sports Team 5:06:58
24. Halasz Ladislav SVK NeuvedeNý 5:10:33
25. Pomšár Viktor SVK Parta z Opičieho Wierchu 5:10:38
26. Drotován Michal SVK Three Rabbits Rača 5:12:43
27. Šibík Martin SVK Jasenica UT 5:20:17
28. Dovala Tomas SVK NeuvedeNý 5:23:07
29. Zigo Branislav SVK NeuvedeNý 5:24:19
30. Badinský Ján SVK NeuvedeNý 5:25:34
31. Macúš Peter SVK HK Manin 5:28:25
32. Černý Martin SVK Run For Fun 5:36:37
33. Uhrin Bohumil SVK NeuvedeNý 5:38:35
34. Babulic Martin SVK NeuvedeNý 5:39:51
35. Šištík Tomáš SVK NeuvedeNý 5:42:19
36. Sojka Matúš SVK NeuvedeNý 5:44:28
37. Rocco Guillermo USA SARAWAK SANDFLIES 5:47:15
38. Pavlačka Pavol SVK Team Pavlačka 5:47:40
39. Šály Patrik SVK NeuvedeNý 5:48:48
40. Held Marcel SVK NeuvedeNý 5:51:09
41. Kalman Michal SVK UltraBob 5:51:19
42. Harvančík Jozef SVK DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team 5:51:52
43. Marendiak Martin SVK neopustaj sa! 5:52:14
44. Knížat Peter SVK bernosport.sk 5:57:03
45. Smižanský Peter SVK DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team 5:58:05
46. Polák Milan SVK Priatelia behu ležérneho 5:58:11
47. Sitas Daniel SVK Lapas 6:02:20
48. Kopčok Rudolf SVK NeuvedeNý 6:03:57
49. Schmidt Daniel SVK NeuvedeNý 6:04:42
50. Tuleja Pavol SVK TP Design 6:05:24
51. Kracmar Cestmir SVK SK Bradlan Brezova 6:07:22
52. Slodičák Pavol SVK NeuvedeNý 6:11:44
53. Šudý Marián SVK NeuvedeNý 6:13:49
54. Schmidt Peter SVK NeuvedeNý 6:13:51
55. Polák Marián SVK Run & Bike 6:14:21
56. Šatka Vladimír SVK Plamienok 6:18:45
57. Čech Tomáš SVK neopúšťaj sa! 6:21:31
58. Lichanec Martin SVK NeuvedeNý 6:24:35
59. Belica Michal SVK TT Burgers Bratislava 6:24:41
60. Janžo Tomáš SVK McD machers 6:25:03
61. Turna Stefan SVK NeuvedeNý 6:26:56
62. Kováč Jaroslav SVK ZSE RUN 6:27:32
63. Sýkora Daniel SVK MiniMon friendly team 6:27:52
64. Juričko Peter SVK Liga lanovka 6:33:05
65. Čupalka Vlado SVK k8 6:33:07
66. Jurčík Peter SVK NeuvedeNý 6:33:15
67. Pilnik Richard SVK NeuvedeNý 6:33:58
68. Ďurica Milan SVK Non plus ultra 6:36:19
69. Kovár Marek SVK NeuvedeNý 6:38:07
70. Okuliar Jozef SVK NeuvedeNý 6:41:44
71. Selnekovic Majo SVK MiniMon friendly team 6:48:11
72. Klačanský Miroslav SVK XRunners Solčany 6:51:34
73. Mečiar Viktor SVK TITANI Povazska Bystrica 6:51:56
74. Mifkovic Martin SVK 12 z Ivanky 6:52:45
75. Komarňanský Ján SVK Trakovice 7:05:10
76. Mičo Tomáš SVK @behjelaska 7:12:22
77. Tauber Juraj SVK NeuvedeNý 7:13:03
78. Neradovič Martin SVK MTB Kolečko 7:18:35
79. Karvaj Vladimír SVK Priatelia behu ležerného 7:19:32
80. Sabó Július SVK Fokle a Fusakle 7:22:53
81. Kádár Tomáš SVK Plamienok 2 7:28:04
82. Gécz Jakub SVK Pávoví Nurminátori 7:35:50
83. Siska Marek SVK NeuvedeNý 7:40:47
84. Klepáč Martin SVK Salko Alpine Club 7:40:57
85. Gira Rastislav SVK ja bäžim 7:41:23
86. Halmeš Peter SVK VPA Metal 7:41:26
87. Adámek Peter SVK BK Malženice 7:42:57
88. Bohunicky Cyril SVK ada waste s.r.o. 7:43:08
89. Klamo Rado SVK NeuvedeNý 7:47:49
90. Polak Rudolf SVK Guerera 7:53:04
91. Hodul Slavomír SVK Liga Lanovka 7:53:47
92. Trebichalsky Dalibor SVK SC EDELSTAL 7:53:49
93. Haizer Martin SVK n.o.Plamienok 1 7:57:41
94. Timko Miki SVK NeuvedeNý 8:02:50
95. Zápražný Ján SVK NeuvedeNý 8:20:33
96. Mazur Ladislav SVK NeuvedeNý 8:21:00
97. Morávek Juraj SVK NeuvedeNý 8:45:51
98. Paulen Jozef SVK 12 z Ivanky 8:51:06
99. Chladny Marek SVK Podme na to 9:02:26
100. Hanúsek Peter SVK NeuvedeNý 9:04:04
101. Murarik Robert SVK NeuvedeNý 9:04:09
102. Ambruš Radovan SVK ŠK LEMUR 9:07:07
103. Csicso Marek SVK EBENICA COFFEE 9:16:36
104. Šiška Jakub SVK NeuvedeNý 9:44:18
105. Šiška Matúš SVK NeuvedeNý 9:44:20
106. Šiška Miroslav SVK NeuvedeNý 9:44:22
Blaško Peter SVK Kejo NDC
Flimel Richard SVK NeuvedeNý NDC
Frano Vladimir SVK NeuvedeNý NDC
Horváth Peter SVK Volkswagen Slovakia, a.s. NDC
Mislovič Branislav SVK DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team NDC
Palkovic Miroslav SVK NeuvedeNý NDC
Šipoš Marián SVK DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team NDC
|