36. Spartathlon - Atny-Sparta, 28.-29.09.2018
     zdroj: http://statistik.d-u-v.org/
     ENY 246km
###. meno ronk                            tt hh:mm:ss ##.-agecat  agegrade ###.
  1. Maraz Zsuzsanna 70                      HUN 27:04:28  1.-F45-49  24:41:51   1.
  2. Kasparova Katerina 86                   CZE 27:46:27  1.-F23-34  27:44:38   5.
  3. Honkonen Teija 77                       FIN 28:34:29  1.-F40-44  27:31:55   3.
  4. Manta Georgia Jo 77                     GRE 28:35:33  2.-F40-44  27:32:56   4.
  5. Simpson Catherine 84                    GBR 28:51:03  2.-F23-34  28:42:55   7.
  6. Stypula Elaine 65                       USA 33:30:18  1.-F50-54  28:21:56   6.
  7. Brusamento Lorena 73                    ITA 33:45:15  2.-F45-49  31:27:08  12.
  8. Mkinen Marianne 69                     FIN 33:45:19  3.-F45-49  30:26:02  11.
  9. Bengtsson Linda 85                      SWE 33:49:05  3.-F23-34  33:43:49  19.
 10. Vierimaa Milla 75                       FIN 33:49:35  3.-F40-44  32:21:18  14.
 11. Dierx Wilma 66                          NED 33:49:46  2.-F50-54  29:00:44   8.
 12. Holmgren Cecilie 77                     NOR 34:02:17  4.-F40-44  32:47:45  16.
 13. Nakayama Nana 81                        JPN 34:19:00  1.-F35-39  33:56:59  21.
 14. Mag Erika 83                            HUN 34:47:46  2.-F35-39  34:32:20  23.
 15. Oliveri Virginia 75                     ITA 34:48:48  5.-F40-44  33:02:04  17.
 16. Huang Hsiao-Chun 81                     TPE 34:53:09  3.-F35-39  34:30:46  22.
 17. Bremner Kerrie 65                       AUS 35:02:17  3.-F50-54  30:02:56  10.
 18. Scalise Patricia 77                     ARG 35:03:06  6.-F40-44  33:46:21  20.
 19. Takeuchi Akiko 83                       JPN 35:15:08  4.-F35-39  34:59:29  24.
 20. Wakaki Kurumi 85                        JPN 35:15:12  4.-F23-34  35:09:43  25.
 21. Furuyama Takako 53                      JPN 35:24:29  1.-F60-64  25:41:32   2.
 22. Hamaty Sabina 68                        AUS 35:27:35  4.-F45-49  31:34:50  13.
 23. Molinas Rios Karina Alejandra 81        PAR 35:44:01  5.-F35-39  35:12:43  26.
 24. Lin Su-Chen 70                          TPE 35:45:51  5.-F45-49  32:37:27  15.
 25. Kmpe Diana 74                          DEN 35:50:09  7.-F40-44  33:42:26  18.
 26. Bergmann Heike 62                       GER 36:20:00  1.-F55-59  29:57:38   9.
     MUI 246km                                                                
###. meno ronk                            tt hh:mm:ss ##.-agecat  agegrade ###.
  1. Ishikawa Yoshihiko 88                   JPN 22:54:40  1.-M23-34  22:54:40   2.
  2. Brunner Radek 74                        CZE 23:36:43  1.-M40-44  22:26:44   1.
  3. Pereira Oliveira Joao Felisbino 77      POR 24:33:35  2.-M40-44  23:53:04   4.
  4. Bodis Tamas 88                          HUN 24:58:26  2.-M23-34  24:58:26  10.
  5. Sumny Milan 76                          CZE 25:22:52  3.-M40-44  24:30:48   8.
  6. Hsl Patrick 73                         GER 25:35:49  1.-M45-49  23:56:00   5.
  7. Zaborskiy Ivan 87                       RUS 25:36:14  3.-M23-34  25:36:14  15.
  8. Simanovics Edgars 88                    LAT 25:37:02  4.-M23-34  25:37:02  16.
  9. Vlitalo Dan 71                         SWE 26:04:24  2.-M45-49  23:58:28   6.
 10. Higgins Alastair 73                     IRL 26:09:23  3.-M45-49  24:27:23   7.
 11. Mukae Tsukasa 75                        JPN 26:23:13  4.-M40-44  25:17:22  11.
 12. Maggiola Enrico 84                      ITA 26:27:28  5.-M23-34  26:25:44  21.
 13. Flear Nathan 83                         GBR 26:35:51  1.-M35-39  26:27:53  22.
 14. Valek Petr 74                           CZE 26:48:47  5.-M40-44  25:29:19  12.
 15. Rivera William 70                       USA 27:00:56  4.-M45-49  24:37:49   9.
 16. Hearn Bob 65                            USA 27:01:08  1.-M50-54  23:47:35   3.
 17. Velicka Ondrej 83                       CZE 27:23:36  2.-M35-39  27:15:23  32.
 18. Cracco Junior Urbano Dario 86           BRA 27:25:08  6.-M23-34  27:25:08  37.
 19. Polymenis Ioannis 87                    GRE 27:26:54  7.-M23-34  27:26:54  38.
 20. Olsen Jonathan 74                       USA 27:28:34  6.-M40-44  25:54:17  17.
 21. Reus Florian 84                         GER 27:46:18  8.-M23-34  27:41:49  41.
 22. Celikbas Aykut 76                       TUR 27:50:46  7.-M40-44  26:41:16  24.
 23. Csecsei Zoltan 84                       HUN 28:15:16  9.-M23-34  28:10:42  46.
 24. Leu Oliver 74                           GER 28:21:41  8.-M40-44  26:44:21  25.
 25. Bakas Evangelos 72                      GRE 28:39:10  5.-M45-49  26:34:11  23.
 26. Rizzo Cascio Fabio 80                   ITA 28:41:24  3.-M35-39  28:21:06  50.
 27. Mamiya Hideyuki 80                      JPN 28:47:14  4.-M35-39  28:26:52  52.
 28. Akio Hano 68                            JPN 29:05:53  2.-M50-54  26:04:30  18.
 29. Miklic Mirko Bogomir 65                 SLO 29:13:07  3.-M50-54  25:30:08  13.
 30. Kouvalis Dimitrios 73                   GRE 29:13:39  6.-M45-49  27:19:40  34.
 31. Toldi Peter 81                          HUN 29:17:33  5.-M35-39  28:56:49  62.
 32. Blumberg Andre 69                       GER 29:23:42  7.-M45-49  26:47:58  27.
 33. Bakas Ilias 79                          GRE 29:26:24  6.-M35-39  28:48:15  59.
 34. Melbourne John 80                       GBR 29:29:12  7.-M35-39  29:00:22  64.
 35. Bogner Guillaume 76                     FRA 29:29:35  9.-M40-44  28:15:59  47.
 36. Petracci Fernando 76                    ARG 29:32:49 10.-M40-44  28:19:05  49.
 37. Cordisco German Ulises 67               ARG 29:32:49  4.-M50-54  26:14:59  20.
 38. Barnes Pablo Angel Nicolas 76           ARG 29:33:28 11.-M40-44  28:32:49  53.
 39. Ohler Michael 69                        GER 29:37:29  8.-M45-49  26:46:41  26.
 40. Leonelli Nicola 69                      ITA 29:43:10  9.-M45-49  26:51:49  28.
 41. Tomasek Roman 75                        CZE 29:46:24 12.-M40-44  28:18:10  48.
 42. Tsvetkov Hristo 94                      BUL 29:47:18 10.-M23-34  29:47:18  84.
 43. Blackburn Matthew 85                    GBR 29:48:11 11.-M23-34  29:46:13  83.
 44. Giese Ralf 65                           GER 29:53:09  5.-M50-54  26:05:04  19.
 45. Oralek Daniel 70                        CZE 29:56:12 10.-M45-49  27:17:36  33.
 46. Dhooge Chris 70                         BEL 29:59:32 11.-M45-49  27:20:39  35.
 47. Sperlich Jens 72                        GER 30:04:32 12.-M45-49  28:07:15  45.
 48. Gkolis Georgios 85                      GRE 30:07:17 12.-M23-34  30:05:18  94.
 49. Iwakiri Nobuyasu 66                     JPN 30:18:47  6.-M50-54  26:55:49  29.
 50. Klimas Thomas 77                        IRL 30:37:28 13.-M40-44  29:34:38  79.
 51. Rzadkowski Miroslaw 67                  POL 30:37:44  7.-M50-54  27:12:39  31.
 52. Gbel Dietmar 65                        GER 30:51:17  8.-M50-54  27:10:15  30.
 53. Freeman Lopez Rodrigo 79                BRA 30:53:09  8.-M35-39  30:13:08 100.
 54. Halama Levente 82                       HUN 30:59:33  9.-M35-39  30:44:41 115.
 55. Stocker John 80                         GBR 31:11:00 10.-M35-39  30:40:31 113.
 56. Ceuppens Geert 73                       BEL 31:17:48 13.-M45-49  29:15:45  72.
 57. Choi Sung-Ho 76                         KOR 31:20:36 14.-M40-44  30:02:23  93.
 58. Fukuda Yutaka 69                        JPN 31:22:24 14.-M45-49  28:36:12  55.
 59. Masters Daniel 73                       GBR 31:30:27 15.-M45-49  29:27:35  76.
 60. Bki Tivadar 73                         HUN 31:31:16 16.-M45-49  29:28:21  77.
 61. Racz Robert 72                          HUN 31:32:22 17.-M45-49  29:14:48  69.
 62. Forsell Marko 70                        FIN 31:32:30 18.-M45-49  28:45:24  58.
 63. L?gland Jan 72                          FIN 31:33:00 19.-M45-49  29:15:23  71.
 64. Kopecky Martin 79                       CZE 31:33:36 11.-M35-39  31:02:45 125.
 65. Sarlinger Ivan 74                       CZE 31:38:33 15.-M40-44  29:49:58  86.
 66. Herejt Petr 76                          CZE 31:38:34 16.-M40-44  30:19:36 105.
 67. Gotsulyak Igor 88                       UKR 31:44:44 13.-M23-34  31:44:44 140.
 68. Vidal Jean-Louis 56                     FRA 31:46:29  1.-M60-64  25:30:32  14.
 69. Theodosopoulos Spyros 73                GRE 31:46:56 17.-M40-44  29:57:52  90.
 70. Michalitz Andreas 68                    AUT 31:54:21  9.-M50-54  28:35:27  54.
 71. Howells Carl 75                         GBR 32:02:45 18.-M40-44  30:27:46 109.
 72. Bene Armin 88                           HUN 32:05:41 14.-M23-34  32:05:41 150.
 73. Collins Matthew 90                      USA 32:11:47 15.-M23-34  32:11:47 153.
 74. Kreidl Csaba 74                         HUN 32:22:03 19.-M40-44  30:30:58 110.
 75. Stephan Yann 78                         FRA 32:25:56 20.-M40-44  31:32:26 137.
 76. Lozios Stylianos 74                     GRE 32:31:30 21.-M40-44  30:55:06 119.
 77. Summers Peter 66                        GBR 32:36:48 10.-M50-54  28:58:26  63.
 78. Rufino Gusmao Carlos Henrique 79        BRA 32:38:42 12.-M35-39  31:56:24 147.
 79. Wiesner Konstantin 66                   CZE 32:42:46 11.-M50-54  28:48:25  60.
 80. Otaki Masayuki 64                       JPN 32:47:41 12.-M50-54  28:22:03  51.
 81. Yonezawa Harufumi 68                    JPN 32:49:04 13.-M50-54  29:24:29  74.
 82. Huang Chih-Ming 67                      TPE 32:50:10 14.-M50-54  29:10:18  66.
 83. Blasko Mihaly 80                        HUN 32:50:37 13.-M35-39  32:18:30 158.
 84. Kubista Petr 70                         CZE 32:58:33 20.-M45-49  30:19:17 104.
 85. Lestak Peter 67                         SVK 33:01:21 15.-M50-54  29:35:30  80.
 86. Okawa Norio 70                          JPN 33:01:47 21.-M45-49  30:06:48  96.
 87. Ganter Martin 62                        GER 33:02:32  1.-M55-59  28:04:10  44.
 88. Lowemark Henrik 75                      SWE 33:02:42 22.-M40-44  31:24:46 133.
 89. Myers George 71                         USA 33:02:47 22.-M45-49  30:23:11 106.
 90. Kovacs Adam 73                          HUN 33:04:22 23.-M40-44  30:55:23 120.
 91. Wasternack Olaf 80                      USA 33:05:15 14.-M35-39  32:32:54 164.
 92. Espina Rolando 73                       PHI 33:05:19 23.-M45-49  30:56:17 121.
 93. Eitner Michael 67                       GER 33:07:47 16.-M50-54  29:25:57  75.
 94. Benz Fabian 88                          GER 33:07:48 16.-M23-34  33:07:48 176.
 95. Uchino Koichi 74                        JPN 33:14:56 24.-M40-44  31:20:50 132.
 96. Scrofani Massimo 71                     ITA 33:15:33 24.-M45-49  30:34:55 111.
 97. Marek Pavel 68                          CZE 33:16:42 17.-M50-54  29:49:15  85.
 98. Bando Yoshiaki 67                       JPN 33:20:37 18.-M50-54  29:37:21  81.
 99. Barker David 67                         GBR 33:22:14 19.-M50-54  29:54:13  88.
100. Rozenfeld Ariel 73                      ISR 33:28:48 25.-M40-44  31:33:54 138.
101. Vallemont Herve 57                      FRA 33:35:22  2.-M60-64  27:29:11  39.
102. Low Andras 67                           HUN 33:35:59 20.-M50-54  30:06:32  95.
103. Polizio Ariel Hector 76                 ARG 33:36:04 26.-M40-44  32:12:12 155.
104. Nakayama Kei 67                         JPN 33:36:24 21.-M50-54  29:51:23  87.
105. Zaragoza Campillo Marco Antonio 85      MEX 33:36:43 17.-M23-34  33:34:30 180.
106. Calzolai David 69                       ITA 33:38:22 25.-M45-49  30:24:25 107.
107. Rollo Cristiano 74                      ITA 33:40:27 27.-M40-44  31:44:53 141.
108. Moore Arthur 67                         RSA 33:40:50 22.-M50-54  29:55:19  89.
109. Emmanouilidis Anastasios 74             GRE 33:40:55 28.-M40-44  32:01:06 149.
110. Bognar Akos 77                          HUN 33:42:03 29.-M40-44  32:32:54 165.
111. Hecker Toni 83                          GER 33:42:40 18.-M23-34  33:37:13 182.
112. Kostaridis Efthymios 78                 GRE 33:44:37 30.-M40-44  32:48:57 168.
113. Roulier Sebastien 74                    CAN 33:46:15 31.-M40-44  31:50:21 144.
114. Chownsmith Laurence 64                  GBR 33:46:27 23.-M50-54  29:12:53  68.
115. Inukai Hiroshi 67                       JPN 33:46:36 24.-M50-54  30:00:26  92.
116. Koutsioukos Georgios 59                 GRE 33:47:12  2.-M55-59  27:54:41  42.
117. Krejac Damjan 87                        SLO 33:47:20 19.-M23-34  33:47:20 187.
118. Tsujimoto Arihito 70                    JPN 33:49:36 26.-M45-49  30:50:24 117.
119. Kilpatrick Samuel 58                    IRL 33:49:38  3.-M60-64  27:40:51  40.
120. Takaki Sejie 75                         JPN 33:49:45 32.-M40-44  32:09:29 151.
121. Preil Jozsef 78                         HUN 33:52:11 33.-M40-44  32:56:18 170.
122. Waszkiewicz Tomasz 74                   POL 33:52:20 34.-M40-44  32:11:57 154.
123. Janssens Bart 78                        BEL 33:52:25 35.-M40-44  32:56:32 171.
124. Gafner Martin 70                        SUI 33:52:40 27.-M45-49  30:53:11 118.
125. Weber Aurel 74                          GER 34:08:56 36.-M40-44  32:11:45 152.
126. Veress Bela 77                          HUN 34:09:56 37.-M40-44  32:59:50 172.
127. Tamura Yonehiro 72                      JPN 34:14:07 28.-M45-49  32:00:36 148.
128. Konishi Takao 79                        JPN 34:15:34 15.-M35-39  33:42:04 183.
129. Simonyi Balazs 80                       HUN 34:16:57 16.-M35-39  33:43:26 184.
130. Tommola Ville 78                        FIN 34:17:09 38.-M40-44  33:20:35 177.
131. Naito Tomoyuki 86                       JPN 34:19:53 20.-M23-34  34:19:29 193.
132. Serizawa Akira 79                       JPN 34:20:35 17.-M35-39  33:47:00 186.
133. Triconnet Thierry 64                    FRA 34:22:19 25.-M50-54  30:00:00  91.
134. Hayashibara Makoto 69                   JPN 34:23:54 29.-M45-49  31:05:34 128.
135. Kozma Zsolt 87                          HUN 34:24:21 21.-M23-34  34:24:21 197.
136. Fujita Katsumi 62                       JPN 34:26:09  3.-M55-59  29:15:12  70.
137. Stimoniaris Athanasios 67               GRE 34:29:05 26.-M50-54  30:38:11 112.
138. Tsaparelis Ilias 87                     GRE 34:31:11 22.-M23-34  34:31:11 200.
139. Latala Jacek 78                         POL 34:31:22 39.-M40-44  33:34:25 179.
140. Szcs Lajos 74                          HUN 34:31:33 40.-M40-44  32:33:04 166.
141. de Jaeger-Braet Luc 57                  BEL 34:31:59  4.-M60-64  27:59:33  43.
142. Yasuda Yoshihiro 70                     JPN 34:32:26 30.-M45-49  31:45:37 142.
143. Barraud Sebastien 71                    FRA 34:34:02 31.-M45-49  31:47:05 143.
144. Lam Otto 73                             USA 34:34:42 41.-M40-44  32:36:02 167.
145. Anastasiou Michalis 84                  CYP 34:35:01 23.-M23-34  34:29:25 199.
146. Sannomiya Masahiro 62                   JPN 34:36:05  4.-M55-59  29:23:38  73.
147. Yoshimoto Shin 87                       JPN 34:39:25 24.-M23-34  34:39:25 201.
148. Tsai Cheng-Han 73                       TPE 34:46:00 32.-M45-49  32:30:25 161.
149. Jagersma Dik 54                         NED 34:47:23  5.-M60-64  27:23:12  36.
150. Yamasoto Kotaro 77                      JPN 34:48:44 42.-M40-44  33:51:18 189.
151. Dorosz Marek 68                         POL 34:49:06 33.-M45-49  31:28:21 135.
152. Krauz Gilad 71                          ISR 34:49:15 34.-M45-49  32:17:22 156.
153. Thomas Ian 59                           GBR 34:52:35  5.-M55-59  28:48:41  61.
154. Bengolea Hector Oscar 64                ARG 34:55:49 27.-M50-54  30:12:53  99.
155. Pilois Christophe 67                    LUX 34:55:52 28.-M50-54  31:18:07 131.
156. Koutnik Dusan 72                        CZE 34:56:14 35.-M45-49  32:23:51 160.
157. Murata Minoru 58                        JPN 34:57:25  6.-M60-64  28:36:19  56.
158. Bachmaier Florian 82                    GER 35:01:47 18.-M35-39  34:44:59 206.
159. Lai Kuo-Yang 76                         TPE 35:04:25 43.-M40-44  33:36:53 181.
160. Ellis Miles James 68                    GBR 35:05:39 29.-M50-54  31:26:53 134.
161. Orange Rune 66                          GER 35:08:37 30.-M50-54  30:56:51 122.
162. Wang Tao-Yuan 64                        TPE 35:11:05 31.-M50-54  30:42:34 114.
163. Edwards Fergus 78                       GBR 35:11:09 44.-M40-44  34:13:06 191.
164. Debenedictis Michele 63                 ITA 35:11:14  6.-M55-59  30:09:45  97.
165. Ando Kazutaka 66                        JPN 35:14:12 32.-M50-54  31:01:46 124.
166. Kumasaka Akihiko 68                     JPN 35:14:32 33.-M50-54  31:34:50 139.
167. Pallaruelo Gilles 63                    FRA 35:14:39  7.-M55-59  30:12:41  98.
168. Bacon Martin 66                         GBR 35:18:27 34.-M50-54  31:05:31 127.
169. Pekrides Nikolaos 65                    GRE 35:19:53 35.-M50-54  31:06:47 129.
170. Viezzi Manuel 78                        ITA 35:20:23 45.-M40-44  34:22:05 195.
171. Kotzampasis Spyros Antonios 63          GRE 35:22:00  8.-M55-59  30:18:59 102.
172. Vlipirtti Vesa 63                      FIN 35:22:18  9.-M55-59  30:19:15 103.
173. Lee Chong-Hau 88                        MAS 35:22:53 25.-M23-34  35:22:53 209.
174. Rod Marek 87                            CZE 35:22:54 26.-M23-34  35:22:54 210.
175. Ramstrm Jan-Erik 60                    SWE 35:22:55 10.-M55-59  29:30:19  78.
176. Mihara Masaya 79                        JPN 35:24:38 19.-M35-39  34:50:01 207.
177. Lamprinos Konstantinos 85               GRE 35:24:51 27.-M23-34  35:22:31 208.
178. Kojima Takenori 70                      JPN 35:25:07 36.-M45-49  32:17:29 157.
179. Kalogeropoulos Thanasis 79              GRE 35:26:38 20.-M35-39  34:40:42 204.
180. Mauduit Christian 75                    FRA 35:29:01 46.-M40-44  33:43:51 185.
181. Mantel Klaus 63                         GER 35:29:34 11.-M55-59  30:25:28 108.
182. Dardaganis Theodoros 83                 GRE 35:30:12 28.-M23-34  35:24:27 211.
183. Fegyveresi John 76                      USA 35:32:00 47.-M40-44  34:19:06 192.
184. Elgaard Larsen Lars 68                  GRL 35:33:38 36.-M50-54  31:51:57 145.
185. Rothe Gunter 64                         GER 35:34:09 37.-M50-54  30:46:03 116.
186. Nana Andrei 76                          USA 35:34:13 48.-M40-44  34:21:14 194.
187. Jackson Thomas 60                       USA 35:34:18 12.-M55-59  29:39:48  82.
188. Ntones Dimitrios 89                     GRE 35:35:35 29.-M23-34  35:35:35 212.
189. Veide Hannes 76                         EST 35:36:08 49.-M40-44  34:23:05 196.
190. Skadins Laimonis 68                     LAT 35:36:11 38.-M50-54  31:54:15 146.
191. Brillantes Rex-Geronimo 75              PHI 35:36:19 50.-M40-44  33:50:47 188.
192. Shipley Stuart 58                       GBR 35:36:42  7.-M60-64  29:08:28  65.
193. Bartolini Nerio 65                      ITA 35:37:16 39.-M50-54  31:05:25 126.
194. Sacanna Massimo 76                      ITA 35:37:48 51.-M40-44  34:24:42 198.
195. Maes Luc 62                             BEL 35:37:53 13.-M55-59  30:16:08 101.
196. da Cruz Souza Wladimir 72               BRA 35:37:53 37.-M45-49  33:02:28 173.
197. Strachan Darren 75                      GBR 35:39:20 52.-M40-44  33:53:40 190.
198. Karl Hubert 58                          GER 35:40:04  8.-M60-64  29:11:13  67.
199. Anagnostou Michail 69                   GRE 35:40:08 38.-M45-49  32:31:10 162.
200. Walczak Maciej 78                       POL 35:40:26 53.-M40-44  34:41:35 205.
201. Eivindsen Eiolf 56                      NOR 35:40:30  9.-M60-64  28:38:24  57.
202. Kusnierz Pawel 87                       POL 35:40:37 30.-M23-34  35:40:37 213.
203. Pappas Christos 72                      GRE 35:41:04 39.-M45-49  33:05:25 174.
204. Rojo Garrido Diego 69                   ESP 35:41:15 40.-M45-49  32:32:11 163.
205. Lee Anthony Stephen 71                  IRL 35:42:44 41.-M45-49  33:06:58 175.
206. Sugawara Hideo 65                       JPN 35:43:10 40.-M50-54  31:10:34 130.
207. Nakamura Tatsuo 63                      JPN 35:47:11 41.-M50-54  30:57:19 123.
208. Kannis Dimitrios 71                     GRE 35:47:57 42.-M45-49  32:55:03 169.
209. Kioroglou Dimitrios 65                  GRE 35:48:18 42.-M50-54  31:31:48 136.
210. Saxionis Ioannis 73                     GRE 35:52:35 43.-M45-49  33:32:40 178.
211. Guillot William 77                      FRA 35:53:17 54.-M40-44  34:39:39 202.
212. Mihalakellis George 77                  AUS 35:54:04 55.-M40-44  34:40:24 203.
213. Foukas Dimitrios 68                     GRE 36:05:26 43.-M50-54  32:20:27 159.