36. Spartathlon - Atény-Sparta, 29.-30. 9. 2018
     zdroj: https://www.spartathlon.gr/
     ŽENY 246km
 ##. meno ročník                       štát    čas  
  1. Maraz Zsuzsanna 71                 HUN 27:05:28
  2. Kašparová Kateřina 86              CZE 27:47:16
  3. Honkonen Teija 77                  FIN 28:36:08
  4. Manta Georgia 77                   GRE 28:36:15
  5. Simpson Cat 84                     GBR 28:52:03
  6. Stypula Elaine 65                  USA 33:32:00
  7. Brusamento Lorena 73               ITA 33:46:21
  8. Mäkinen Marianne 70                FIN 33:47:11
  9. Bengtsson Linda 85                 SWE 33:50:28
 10. Dierx Wilma 66                     NLD 33:51:27
 11. Vierimaa Milla 76                  FIN 33:51:27
 12. Holmgren Cecilie 77                NOR 34:03:48
 13. Nakayama Nana 82                   JAP 34:20:10
 14. Mag Erika 83                       HUN 34:49:24
 15. Oliveri Virginia 75                ITA 34:49:49
 16. Huang Hsiao-Chun 82                TWN 34:53:44
 17. Bremner Kerrie 66                  AUS 35:03:52
 18. Scalise Patricia 77                ARG 35:04:43
 19. Takeuchi Akiko 83                  JAP 35:16:40
 20. Wakaki Kurumi 85                   JAP 35:16:44
 21. Furuyama Takako 53                 JAP 35:25:57
 22. Hamaty Sabina 69                   AUS 35:29:07
 23. Molinas Rios Karina Alejandra 81   PRY 35:44:59
 24. Su-Chen Lin 71                     TWN 35:46:36
 25. Kämpe Diana 74                     DNK 35:51:08
     MUŽI 246km
 ##. meno ročník                       štát    čas  
  1. Ishikawa Yoshihiko 88              JAP 22:55:13
  2. Brunner Radek 75                   CZE 23:37:25
  3. Oliveira Joao 78                   PRT 24:34:30
  4. Tamás Bódis 88                     HUN 24:59:18
  5. Šumný Milan 77                     CZE 25:23:43
  6. Zaborskiy Ivan 87                  RUS 25:37:05
  7. Hosl Patrick 73                    DEU 25:37:27
  8. Simanovics Edgars 88               LVA 25:37:45
  9. Välitalo Dan 71                    SWE 26:05:34
 10. Higgins Alastair 73                IRL 26:10:44
 11. Mukae Tsukasa 76                   JAP 26:24:15
 12. Maggiola Enrico 85                 ITA 26:28:51
 13. Flear Nathan 83                    GBR 26:36:35
 14. Válek Petr 75                      CZE 26:49:41
 15. Rivera Will 70                     USA 27:02:02
 16. Hearn Bob 66                       USA 27:02:43
 17. Velička Ondřej 83                  CZE 27:24:26
 18. Cracco Junior Urbano Dario 87      BRA 27:26:28
 19. Polymenis Ioannis 87               GRE 27:27:30
 20. Olsen Jon 118                      USA 27:29:31
 21. Reus Florian 84                    DEU 27:47:33
 22. Celikbas Aykut 76                  TUR 27:51:41
 23. Zoltán Csécsei 84                  HUN 28:16:10
 24. Leu Oliver 74                      DEU 28:22:47
 25. Bakas Vagelis 72                   GRE 28:40:38
 26. Rizzo Cascio Fabio 81              ITA 28:42:33
 27. Mamiya Hideyuki 81                 JAP 28:49:01
 28. Hano Akio 68                       JAP 29:07:13
 29. Miklic Mirko Bogomir 65            SLO 29:13:38
 30. Kouvalis Dimitrios 73              GRE 29:14:39
 31. Toldi Peter 81                     HUN 29:19:09
 32. Blumberg Andre 70                  HKG 29:24:30
 33. Bakas Ilias 79                     GRE 29:27:50
 34. Melbourne John 80                  GBR 29:30:21
 35. Bogner Guillaume 76                FRA 29:31:08
 36. Barnes Pablo 77                    ARG 29:34:24
 37. Petracci Fernando 76               ARG 29:34:25
 38. Cordisco German Ulises 67          ARG 29:34:25
 39. Ohler Michael 69                   DEU 29:38:18
 40. Leonelli Nicola 69                 ITA 29:44:55
 41. Tomášek Roman 75                   CZE 29:47:18
 42. Tsvetkov Hristo 94                 BGR 29:48:36
 43. Blackburn Matthew 85               GBR 29:49:44
 44. Giese Ralf 65                      DEU 29:54:16
 45. Orálek Daniel 70                   CZE 29:57:05
 46. Dhooge Chris 70                    BEL 30:00:35
 47. Sperlich Jens 73                   DEU 30:06:04
 48. Gkolis Georgios 85                 GRE 30:09:12
 49. Iwakiri Nobuyasu 67                JAP 30:19:24
 50. Rządkowski Mirosław 67             POL 30:38:19
 51. Klimas Thomas 77                   IRL 30:38:58
 52. Goebel Dietmar 66                  DEU 30:52:07
 53. Freeman Rodrigo 79                 GBR 30:54:54
 54. Halama Levente 82                  HUN 31:00:25
 55. Stocker John 80                    GBR 31:12:17
 56. Ceuppens Geert 73                  BEL 31:18:31
 57. Choi Sung Ho 76                    HKG 31:22:02
 58. Fukuda Yutaka 70                   JAP 31:23:22
 59. Masters Dan 73                     GBR 31:31:15
 60. Büki Tivadar 73                    HUN 31:32:52
 61. Rácz Róbert 72                     HUN 31:33:47
 62. Forsell Marko 70                   FIN 31:34:23
 63. Kopecký Martin 80                  CZE 31:34:29
 64. L?gland Jan 72                     FIN 31:34:54
 65. Šarlinger Ivan 74                  CZE 31:39:32
 66. Herejt Petr 76                     CZE 31:39:33
 67. Gotsuliak Igor 88                  UKR 31:45:50
 68. Vidal Jean-Louis 56                FRA 31:48:05
 69. Theodosopoulos Spiros 74           GRE 31:48:25
 70. Michalitz Andreas 68               AUT 31:55:35
 71. Howells Carl 75                    GBR 32:04:20
 72. Ármin Bene 88                      HUN 32:06:40
 73. Collins Matt 118                   USA 32:13:06
 74. Kreidl Csaba 74                    HUN 32:23:24
 75. Stephan Yann 78                    FRA 32:27:02
 76. Lozios Stelios 75                  GRE 32:33:20
 77. Summers Peter 67                   GBR 32:38:00
 78. Gusmao Carlos Henrique Rufino 79   BRA 32:40:02
 79. Wiesner Konstantin 66              CZE 32:44:08
 80. Otaki Masayuki 64                  JAP 32:49:01
 81. Yonezawa Harufumi 68               JAP 32:50:02
 82. Huang Chih Ming 67                 TWN 32:50:53
 83. Mihály Blaskó 80                   HUN 32:52:28
 84. Kubista Petr 71                    CZE 32:59:26
 85. Lestak Peter 68                    SVK 33:02:24
 86. Okawa Norio 70                     JAP 33:03:11
 87. Ganter Martin 62                   DEU 33:03:53
 88. Lowemark Henrik 75                 SWE 33:04:01
 89. Myers George 71                    USA 33:04:33
 90. Kovács Ádám 73                     HUN 33:05:56
 91. Espina Rolando 74                  PHL 33:06:48
 92. Wasternack Olaf 80                 USA 33:06:50
 93. Benz Fabian 88                     DEU 33:08:39
 94. Eitner Michael 68                  DEU 33:08:39
 95. Uchino Kouichi 74                  JAP 33:16:18
 96. Scrofani Massimo 71                ITA 33:16:39
 97. Marek Pavel 68                     CZE 33:17:59
 98. Bando Yoshiaki 67                  JAP 33:22:04
 99. Barker David 68                    GBR 33:23:31
100. Rozenfeld Ariel 74                 ISR 33:29:30
101. Vallemont Herve 58                 FRA 33:36:30
102. Nakayama Kei 67                    JAP 33:37:25
103. Zaragoza Campillo Marco Antonio 85 MEX 33:37:32
104. Polizio Ariel 76                   ARG 33:37:48
105. Low Andras 68                      HUN 33:37:52
106. Calzolai David 69                  ITA 33:39:36
107. Rollo Cristiano 74                 ITA 33:41:41
108. Emmanouilidis Anastasios 75        GRE 33:42:38
109. Moore Arthur 67                    ZAF 33:42:41
110. Bognár Ákos 77                     HUN 33:43:41
111. Hecker Toni 84                     DEU 33:44:17
112. Kostaridis ?ythimios 78            GRE 33:46:05
113. Roulier Sébastien 74               CAN 33:47:07
114. Koutsioukos Georgios 59            GRE 33:47:58
115. Chownsmith Laurence 64             GBR 33:48:10
116. Inukai Hiroshi 67                  FRA 33:48:30
117. Krejač Damjan 87                   SLO 33:49:01
118. Takaki Sejie 75                    JAP 33:50:39
119. Tsujimoto Arihito 70               JAP 33:51:02
120. Kilpatrick Samuel 58               IRL 33:51:31
121. Waszkiewicz Tomasz 75              POL 33:53:07
122. Janssens Bart 78                   BEL 33:53:11
123. Preil József 78                    HUN 33:53:52
124. Martin Gafner 70                   CHE 33:54:12
125. Weber Aurel 74                     DEU 34:10:07
126. Veress Béla 77                     HUN 34:11:39
127. Tamura Yonehiro 73                 JAP 34:15:04
128. Konishi Takao 80                   JAP 34:17:16
129. Simonyi Balázs 80                  HUN 34:18:24
130. Tommola Ville 78                   FIN 34:19:03
131. Naito Tomoyuki 86                  JAP 34:20:47
132. Serizawa Akira 80                  JAP 34:21:59
133. Triconnet Thierry 65               FRA 34:23:59
134. Hayashibara Makoto 69              JAP 34:25:22
135. Kozma Zsolt 87                     HUN 34:26:12
136. Fujita Katsumi 62                  JAP 34:27:44
137. Stimoniaris Athanasios 67          GRE 34:30:43
138. Latala Jacek 78                    POL 34:31:46
139. Tsaparelis Ilias 87                GRE 34:32:31
140. Szucs Lajos 74                     HUN 34:33:14
141. Yasuda Yoshihiro 71                JAP 34:33:56
142. Dejaeger-Braet Luc 57              BEL 34:33:56
143. Barraud Sébastien 71               FRA 34:35:26
144. Lam Otto 74                        USA 34:36:09
145. Anastasiou Michalis 84             CYP 34:36:46
146. Sannomiya Masahiro 62              JAP 34:37:12
147. Yoshimoto Shin 87                  JAP 34:40:51
148. Tsai Cheng Han 73                  TWN 34:46:40
149. Jagersma Dik 54                    NLD 34:48:28
150. Yamasoto Kotaro 78                 JAP 34:49:47
151. Dorosz Marek 69                    POL 34:49:51
152. Krauz Gilad 72                     ISR 34:51:11
153. Thomas Ian 59                      GBR 34:53:46
154. Koutnik Dusan 72                   CZE 34:57:07
155. Bengolea Hector Oscar 64           ARG 34:57:25
156. Pilois Christophe 68               FRA 34:57:41
157. Murata Minoru 58                   JAP 34:58:30
158. Bachmaier Florian 82               DEU 35:03:24
159. Lai Kaoyang 76                     TWN 35:05:06
160. Ellis Miles James 68               GBR 35:07:10
161. Orange Rune 66                     DEU 35:10:38
162. Wang Tao-Yuan 65                   TWN 35:11:40
163. Debenedictis Michele 63            ITA 35:12:34
164. Edwards Fergus 78                  AUS 35:12:45
165. Ando Kazutaka 66                   JAP 35:14:54
166. Kumasaka Akihiko 68                JAP 35:15:44
167. Pallaruelo Gilles 63               FRA 35:16:01
168. Bacon Martin 66                    GBR 35:20:12
169. Pekrides Nikolaos 66               GRE 35:21:01
170. Viezzi Manuel 78                   ITA 35:21:37
171. Kotzampasis Spyros 63              GRE 35:23:04
172. Lee Chong Hau 89                   MYS 35:23:43
173. Rod Marek 88                       CZE 35:24:01
174. Välipirtti Vesa 63                 FIN 35:24:08
175. Ramstrom Jan-Erik 60               SWE 35:24:13
176. Mihara Masaya 80                   JAP 35:26:00
177. Lamprinos Konstantinos 85          GRE 35:26:03
178. Kojima Takenori 70                 JAP 35:26:59
179. Kalogeropoulos Thanasis 79         GRE 35:27:17
180. Mantel Klaus 68                    DEU 35:30:26
181. Mauduit Christian 75               FRA 35:30:49
182. Dardaganis Theodoros 84            GRE 35:31:51
183. Fegyveresi John 77                 USA 35:33:26
184. Elgaard Larsen Lars 68             DNK 35:35:01
185. Jackson Thomas 60                  USA 35:35:11
186. Rothe Gunter 64                    DEU 35:35:31
187. Nana Andrei 77                     USA 35:35:59
188. Veide Hannes 77                    EST 35:36:49
189. Skadins Laimonis 68                LVA 35:36:51
190. Brillantes Rex 75                  IRL 35:36:58
191. Ntones Dimitrios 89                GRE 35:37:15
192. Bartolini Nerio 65                 ITA 35:38:26
193. Shipley Stuart 58                  GBR 35:38:34
194. Luc Maes 62                        BEL 35:38:52
195. Sacanna Massimo 77                 ITA 35:39:02
196. Da Cruz Souza Wladimir 72          BRA 35:39:38
197. Strachan Darren 75                 GBR 35:40:53
198. Anagnostou Mixalis 70              GRE 35:41:08
199. Walczak Maciej 78                  POL 35:41:09
200. Eivindsen Eiolf 56                 NOR 35:41:42
201. Karl Hubert 58                     DEU 35:41:46
202. Rojo Garrido Diego 70              ESP 35:41:59
203. Kuśnierz Paweł 87                  POL 35:42:00
204. Pappas Christos 72                 GRE 35:42:04
205. Lee Anthony 72                     IRL 35:44:13
206. Sugawara Hideo 65                  JAP 35:44:20
207. Nakamura Tatsuo 64                 SGP 35:48:05
208. Kannis Dimitrios 71                GRE 35:49:03
209. Kioroglou Dimitrios 66             GRE 35:50:12
210. Saxionis Ioannis 73                GRE 35:53:44
211. Guillot William 77                 FRA 35:55:05
212. Mihalakellis George 77             AUS 35:55:50
213. Foukas Dimitrios 68                GRE 36:06:09