9. Kolárovský trojkráľový maratón - Kolárovo, 5. 1. 2019
zdroj: http://www.kolarovomaraton.wbl.sk/
ŽENY
##. meno štát mesto čas 23,5 km ##.-agecat
1. Maráz Zsuzsanna HUN Esztergom 3:23:07 1:56:25 1.-F36-50
2. Butoracová Ivana SVK Prešov 3:29:01 2:00:15 2.-F36-50
3. Pidl Renáta HUN Nagybajcs 3:38:57 2:01:31 3.-F36-50
4. Sáringer-Kovács Szilvia HUN Nyúl 3:52:50 2:10:45 4.-F36-50
5. Gajdošíková Anita SVK Nové Zámky 4:30:05 2:32:23 5.-F36-50
6. Seidlová Eva SVK Tlmače 4:31:30 2:31:05 1.-F51-++
7. Gancznerova Petra SVK Nové Zámky 4:41:26 2:34:10 6.-F36-50
8. Bálits Éva HUN Diósd 4:47:48 2:35:35 2.-F51-++
9. Orosová Blažena SVK Bratislava 4:58:35 2:46:00 7.-F36-50
10. Janechová Katarína SVK Trnava 5:47:48 3:01:55 8.-F36-50
11. Nosková Zuzka SVK Bratislava 5:50:00 3:03:10 9.-F36-50
MUŽI
##. meno štát mesto čas 23,5 km ##.-agecat
1. Peyer Zoltán HUN Budapest 2:57:32 1:41:30 1.-M31-40
2. Pavuk Marian SVK Levice 3:05:38 1:44:45 1.-M41-50
3. Krč Tomáš SVK Budmerice 3:08:59 1:47:00 2.-M31-40
4. Kováč Tibor SVK Lučatín 3:09:59 ?:??:?? 2.-M41-50
5. Gutrai Krisztián SVK Želiezovce 3:11:59 1:47:18 3.-M31-40
6. Magyar Imrich SVK Bešeňov 3:12:48 1:42:32 4.-M31-40
7. Polončák Ján SVK Stropkov 3:16:40 1:48:25 1.-M51-60
8. Náray Balázs HUN Budapest 3:18:32 1:49:45 3.-M41-50
9. Gálik Ervin SVK Salka 3:23:07 1:53:00 4.-M41-50
10. Dóczé Edmund SVK Nové Zámky 3:26:15 1:57:40 5.-M41-50
11. Zamora Jozef SVK Bratislava 3:27:10 1:58:40 6.-M41-50
12. Čumpelík Rudolf SVK Lučenec 3:28:35 1:50:30 7.-M41-50
13. Kovács Ádám HUN Budapest 3:32:54 1:59:35 8.-M41-50
14. Ščibran Miroslav SVK Žilina 3:34:35 2:00:25 9.-M41-50
15. Šima Marián SVK Nitra 3:36:58 1:56:15 5.-M31-40
16. Lešták Peter SVK Bratislava 3:37:14 2:03:00 2.-M51-60
17. Oberling Ákos HUN Bokod 3:38:25 2:01:55 6.-M31-40
18. Hodossy Tamáš SVK Ohrady 3:40:49 2:08:50 7.-M31-40
19. Petrikovič Roman SVK Tvrdošín 3:41:45 2:02:05 3.-M51-60
20. Vörös Róbert SVK Topoľníky 3:42:10 1:56:10 1.-M18-30
21. Šály Radek SVK Kolárovo 3:44:20 2:03:55 4.-M51-60
22. Bellay Ján SVK Skalica 3:45:30 2:05:35 8.-M31-40
23. Zahoran János HUN Békéscsaba 3:45:58 2:10:00 5.-M51-60
24. Molnár Tamás HUN Budapest 3:47:10 2:08:45 10.-M41-50
25. Dombay Gábor HUN Komárom 3:48:30 2:09:50 11.-M41-50
26. Muk András HUN Érd 3:52:30 2:15:45 12.-M41-50
27. Farkas Gábor HUN Budapest 3:54:25 2:09:20 13.-M41-50
28. Sélley Gábor HUN Budapest 3:54:25 2:09:40 14.-M41-50
29. Bíró Attila SVK Dunajská Streda 3:55:12 2:10:15 15.-M41-50
30. Budinský Imrich SVK Nové Zámky 3:55:37 2:10:05 1.-M61-++
31. Garay Kamil SVK Topoľčany 3:59:51 2:12:30 2.-M61-++
32. Láng István HUN Göd 4:00:38 2:15:35 3.-M61-++
33. Csurja Gábor HUN Diósjenő 4:04:40 2:11:00 16.-M41-50
34. Hernádi László HUN Győr 4:06:14 2:16:30 17.-M41-50
35. Mészáros Sándor HUN Komárom 4:06:19 2:16:00 18.-M41-50
36. Bodiselitsch Bernd AUT Unterkohlstätten 4:09:11 2:21:15 6.-M51-60
37. Borsos József HUN Csolnok 4:13:13 2:15:10 19.-M41-50
38. Szabados Gergely HUN Kecskemét 4:13:29 2:17:10 2.-M18-30
39. Machata Béla HUN Békéscsaba 4:13:50 2:20:55 20.-M41-50
40. Hrabovský Anton SVK Bratislava 4:14:19 2:22:15 4.-M61-++
41. Hlozák Pavel SVK Palarikovo 4:15:01 2:25:10 21.-M41-50
42. Valach Peter SVK Zvolen 4:17:52 2:28:20 7.-M51-60
43. Nagy Fernandó SVK Čierny Brod 4:19:58 2:16:35 9.-M31-40
44. Hegyháti Máté HUN Pinyéd 4:19:58 2:19:10 10.-M31-40
45. Keresztesi Tamás HUN Budapest 4:23:26 2:25:30 11.-M31-40
46. Juhos Gábor HUN Budapest 4:25:12 2:25:00 8.-M51-60
47. Lelkes József SVK Topoľníky 4:26:16 2:35:30 5.-M61-++
48. Pelyhe Szilárd HUN Budapest 4:26:50 2:28:50 22.-M41-50
49. Raffay Ivan CZE Brandýs nad .L 4:28:14 2:29:25 9.-M51-60
50. Hodossy Péter SVK Ohrady 4:29:30 2:22:00 23.-M41-50
51. Detvaj Martin SVK Nové Zámky 4:29:51 2:32:20 24.-M41-50
52. Bednarík Peter SVK Veľká Maňa 4:30:05 2:32:22 12.-M31-40
54. Fazekas János SVK Dvory nad Žitavou 4:32:28 2:32:21 10.-M51-60
53. Bögi Alexander SVK Dunajská Streda 4:32:28 2:35:40 6.-M61-++
55. Ivánfi Gábor HUN Komárom 4:40:50 2:29:55 25.-M41-50
56. Tóbi Attila SVK Komárno 4:47:45 2:27:00 26.-M41-50
57. Kele Gejza SVK Moča 4:50:35 2:35:32 11.-M51-60
58. Simon Alexander SVK Žilina 4:54:20 2:37:30 7.-M61-++
59. Hrabovský Michal SVK Koškovce 5:07:37 2:40:50 12.-M51-60
60. Vostrý Miroslav CZE Beroun 5:07:40 2:44:00 27.-M41-50
61. Nagy Zoltán SVK Hurbanovo 5:20:30 2:45:10 28.-M41-50
62. Ulma Tomáš CZE Praha 5:22:00 2:55:55 13.-M51-60
63. Bohunický Cyril SVK Hoste 5:51:30 2:55:50 14.-M51-60
64. Bozó Pál HUN Tatabánya 6:21:47 3:28:35 8.-M61-++
Fúró Viktor SVK Hurbanovo ?:??:?? 2:21:45 .-M31-40
Veress Béla HUN Budapest ?:??:?? 2:00:45 .-M41-50
|