eN-té Majstrovstvá Slovenska v mierečnom utekaní skrzeva Stověžatku - Praha, 5. 5. 2019
zdroj: https://www.tds-live.com/
ŽENY
####. meno štát klub netto ##.-agecat / brutto F###. ####.-agecat
1. Líšková Ivana SVK NeuvedeNý 3:08:36 1.-F18-34 / 3:09:14 31. 20.-F18-34
2. Čurlejová Eva SVK NeuvedeNý 3:35:50 1.-F35-39 / 3:36:20 123. 14.-F35-39
3. Mikušová Magdaléna SVK BRATISLAVA MARATHON TEAM 3:44:35 2.-F18-34 / 3:46:21 185. 77.-F18-34
4. Butoracova Ivana SVK MTC VYSNA SEBASTOVA 3:50:18 2.-F35-39 / 4:00:30 312. 54.-F35-39
5. Weissová Miroslava SVK MARTIN 3:50:46 1.-PF???? / 3:57:37 293. 5.-PF????
6. Rimovská Mária SVK LESKY´S RUNNERS 3:52:46 1.-F40-44 / 4:07:30 412. 81.-F40-44
7. Tuschlová Iveta SVK MTC VYŠNÁ ŠEBASTOVÁ 4:01:14 1.-F45-49 / 4:11:26 462. 68.-F45-49
8. Gerencerova Lenka SVK NeuvedeNý 4:01:20 3.-F35-39 / 4:06:33 390. 62.-F35-39
9. Galusová Marianna SVK WHITE & CASE 4:06:18 3.-F18-34 / 4:20:28 593. 208.-F18-34
10. Haľková Jaroslava SVK TJ TURNIKETY KOBYLISY 4:12:56 2.-F40-44 / 4:27:57 685. 133.-F40-44
11. Šimonová Andrea SVK SABRIS CZ 4:14:35 2.-F45-49 / 4:23:55 642. 100.-F45-49
12. Petrovská Marcela SVK ADIDAS RUNNERS PRAGUE 4:16:14 3.-F40-44 / 4:20:50 600. 117.-F40-44
13. Podlucká Jana SVK NeuvedeNý 4:17:29 4.-F18-34 / 4:23:56 643. 222.-F18-34
14. Gaľová Tamara SVK NeuvedeNý 4:18:52 1.-F50-54 / 4:28:53 695. 58.-F50-54
15. Kramárová Elena SVK NZBK 4:22:48 4.-F35-39 / 4:36:31 788. 128.-F35-39
16. Murkova Zuzana SVK NeuvedeNý 4:23:27 4.-F40-44 / 4:40:21 843. 159.-F40-44
17. Boxanová Jana SVK AXA REALITY 4:23:37 5.-F40-44 / 4:27:59 687. 134.-F40-44
18. Kočíšková Monika SVK TORUN STARÁ TURÁ 4:24:28 3.-F45-49 / 4:40:55 854. 132.-F45-49
19. Fottová Jana SVK OBS PREŠOV 4:26:48 1.-F55-59 / 4:43:22 893. 35.-F55-59
20. Farkasova Darina SVK FARKASOVA & PARTNERS 4:27:01 6.-F40-44 / 4:41:41 871. 165.-F40-44
21. Fabianová Ivana SVK NeuvedeNý 4:29:53 5.-F18-34 / 4:43:24 894. 297.-F18-34
22. Bártová Ingrida SVK NeuvedeNý 4:31:34 6.-F18-34 / 4:46:30 925. 310.-F18-34
23. Adamova Miroslava SVK NeuvedeNý 4:36:58 7.-F18-34 / 4:55:00 1037. 339.-F18-34
24. Trubirohová Mária SVK 12 Z IVANKY 4:42:19 8.-F18-34 / 4:57:03 1062. 346.-F18-34
25. Zemanová Martina SVK 12 Z IVANKY 4:42:19 7.-F40-44 / 4:57:02 1061. 202.-F40-44
26. Kubolekova Miroslava SVK NeuvedeNý 4:44:45 9.-F18-34 / 4:55:10 1038. 340.-F18-34
27. Kajankova Silvia SVK ŠPAGETERIA SIJA 4:45:40 4.-F45-49 / 5:01:21 1113. 180.-F45-49
28. Blašková Alina SVK NeuvedeNý 4:48:51 10.-F18-34 / 4:53:14 1012. 332.-F18-34
29. Kohutova Desana SVK SLNKO V SRDCI 4:52:50 2.-F50-54 / 5:02:05 1124. 106.-F50-54
30. Luptakova Dominika SVK NeuvedeNý 4:53:14 11.-F18-34 / 5:06:17 1174. 373.-F18-34
31. Požgayová Martina SVK TORUN STARÁ TURÁ 4:59:48 12.-F18-34 / 5:16:15 1284. 404.-F18-34
32. Lednická Doda SVK TORUN STARÁ TURÁ 4:59:48 1.-F65-69 / 5:16:15 1285. 5.-F65-69
33. Sedláková Michaela SVK NeuvedeNý 5:10:26 13.-F18-34 / 5:28:10 1356. 421.-F18-34
34. Ľuptovčiaková Lucia SVK NeuvedeNý 6:00:36 5.-F35-39 / 6:10:29 1550. 229.-F35-39
35. Záleská Pamela SVK NeuvedeNý 6:10:29 8.-F40-44 / 6:24:42 1588. 296.-F40-44
MUŽI
####. meno štát klub netto ##.-agecat / brutto F###. ####.-agecat
1. Drotován Juraj SVK SUUNTO SQUAD 2:46:06 1.-M18-34 / 2:46:37 78. 40.-M18-34
2. Čižmár Ladislav SVK NeuvedeNý 2:51:31 1.-M40-44 / 2:51:58 136. 27.-M40-44
3. Švarc Roman SVK POPRAD 2:52:36 1.-M45-49 / 2:53:00 149. 17.-M45-49
4. Čurlej Jozef SVK O5 BK FURČA KOŠICE 2:54:20 1.-M35-39 / 2:54:49 164. 32.-M35-39
5. Harčarík Jozef SVK FRIČKOVCE 2:54:48 2.-M40-44 / 2:55:12 170. 34.-M40-44
6. Polončák Ján SVK KLUB BEŽCOV STROPKOV 2:57:31 1.-M50-54 / 2:57:37 204. 11.-M50-54
7. Janci Rastislav SVK ORACLE 3:01:03 2.-M35-39 / 3:01:50 294. 57.-M35-39
8. Šramko Kamil SVK ZŠ NÁMESTIE MLÁDEŽE ZVOLEN 3:01:35 2.-M50-54 / 3:01:40 292. 20.-M50-54
9. Stegmann Mario SVK AŠK TRNAVA 3:04:13 3.-M35-39 / 3:04:21 331. 70.-M35-39
10. Páleník Andrej SVK MPK DOLNÝ KUBÍN 3:04:25 3.-M40-44 / 3:04:28 335. 75.-M40-44
11. Roland Robert SVK KK 2. LF UK A FN MOTO 3:04:41 2.-M18-34 / 3:04:58 348. 113.-M18-34
12. Willwéber Tomáš SVK BRATISLAVA MARATHON TEAM 3:08:06 3.-M18-34 / 3:09:52 447. 139.-M18-34
13. Dobrovodský Rastisla SVK PUSTÁ VES 3:08:18 2.-M45-49 / 3:09:16 433. 64.-M45-49
14. Sciranko Jozef SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE 3:08:44 1.-M55-59 / 3:08:55 419. 8.-M55-59
15. Žajdlík Robert SVK SLOVNAFT 3:09:07 3.-M45-49 / 3:12:37 511. 79.-M45-49
16. Juhás Marek SVK KIKI & MAKI 3:09:22 4.-M35-39 / 3:10:00 452. 93.-M35-39
17. Klimčík Šimon SVK NeuvedeNý 3:11:28 4.-M18-34 / 3:12:42 512. 152.-M18-34
18. Gunda Michal SVK CGI 2 3:12:17 5.-M35-39 / 3:17:42 677. 138.-M35-39
19. Sojka Igor SVK VIA GRANDE 3:12:21 4.-M45-49 / 3:13:21 528. 83.-M45-49
20. Heldák Ferišto SVK PRETEKARYS 3:12:37 5.-M18-34 / 3:14:21 570. 163.-M18-34
21. Rišiaň František SVK ZRNO+R-BIKE DOLNÝ KUBÍN 3:13:17 2.-M55-59 / 3:13:28 533. 13.-M55-59
22. Jurašek Martin SVK MTC VYSNA SEBASTOVA 3:13:25 4.-M40-44 / 3:14:33 575. 134.-M40-44
23. Šefčík Marek SVK BERNOHY.SK 3:13:45 5.-M40-44 / 3:14:19 567. 129.-M40-44
24. Szabo Ladislav SVK ŠALA 3:13:52 6.-M40-44 / 3:14:24 571. 131.-M40-44
25. Vengrin Alexander SVK SABRIS CZ 3:14:30 3.-M50-54 / 3:14:36 577. 50.-M50-54
26. Struhár Ivan SVK NeuvedeNý 3:15:02 6.-M18-34 / 3:15:39 617. 173.-M18-34
27. Pucek Samuel SVK NeuvedeNý 3:15:06 7.-M18-34 / 3:15:41 619. 174.-M18-34
28. Malik Martin SVK NeuvedeNý 3:15:38 6.-M35-39 / 3:16:34 649. 132.-M35-39
29. Kucharek Marcel SVK BERNOHY.SK 3:18:18 7.-M35-39 / 3:18:51 707. 141.-M35-39
30. Pješčák Michal SVK BEŽECKÝ KLUB STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA 3:18:55 8.-M35-39 / 3:19:24 720. 142.-M35-39
31. Maron Tomas SVK NeuvedeNý 3:19:38 7.-M40-44 / 3:21:57 809. 183.-M40-44
32. Kubík Lubomír SVK NeuvedeNý 3:19:42 5.-M45-49 / 3:21:25 788. 134.-M45-49
33. Ivanič Tomáš SVK SPARTAK FOREVER 3:20:23 8.-M40-44 / 3:20:59 770. 177.-M40-44
34. Safko Milan SVK MTC VYSNA SEBASTOVA 3:20:25 4.-M50-54 / 3:20:58 768. 68.-M50-54
35. Šemšej Matej SVK ORACLE 3:20:42 9.-M35-39 / 3:21:19 785. 155.-M35-39
36. Zdechovan Vladimír SVK BEŽCI LUČENEC 3:20:53 5.-M50-54 / 3:22:53 838. 73.-M50-54
37. Slávik Július SVK RETRO RUNNING TEAM 3:21:12 9.-M40-44 / 3:23:45 888. 202.-M40-44
38. Friga Robert SVK NeuvedeNý 3:21:46 10.-M40-44 / 3:22:24 821. 185.-M40-44
39. Vilk Radovan SVK CARMEUSE SLOVAKIA 3:22:57 8.-M18-34 / 3:24:36 921. 248.-M18-34
40. Brezina Roman SVK NeuvedeNý 3:23:06 9.-M18-34 / 3:26:27 997. 267.-M18-34
41. Zošák Matúš SVK NeuvedeNý 3:25:11 10.-M18-34 / 3:30:38 1229. 320.-M18-34
42. Struhár Andrej SVK NeuvedeNý 3:25:23 10.-M35-39 / 3:25:59 973. 190.-M35-39
43. Gajdoš Tomáš SVK POFEO 3:25:29 11.-M18-34 / 3:26:26 995. 266.-M18-34
44. Ďurík Miroslav SVK TRENČIANSKE TEPLICE 3:26:08 12.-M18-34 / 3:27:56 1056. 278.-M18-34
45. Strecha Juraj SVK NeuvedeNý 3:26:15 13.-M18-34 / 3:28:31 1077. 285.-M18-34
46. Kožuškanič Štefan SVK BEŽECKÝ KLUB STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA 3:26:17 11.-M35-39 / 3:30:13 1187. 230.-M35-39
47. Keher Karol SVK NeuvedeNý 3:26:18 12.-M35-39 / 3:28:26 1073. 211.-M35-39
48. Minarčin Jaroslav SVK NeuvedeNý 3:26:39 11.-M40-44 / 3:28:16 1070. 244.-M40-44
49. Havlík Tomáš SVK NeuvedeNý 3:27:20 13.-M35-39 / 3:29:45 1143. 225.-M35-39
50. Carakciev Boris SVK NeuvedeNý 3:27:30 6.-M45-49 / 3:28:35 1082. 181.-M45-49
51. Palubjak Robert SVK NeuvedeNý 3:27:46 14.-M35-39 / 3:29:34 1131. 222.-M35-39
52. Prok Jakub SVK RTVS 3:29:00 14.-M18-34 / 3:30:29 1216. 318.-M18-34
53. Kráľ Ján SVK NeuvedeNý 3:29:56 7.-M45-49 / 3:31:08 1265. 222.-M45-49
54. Huščava Roman SVK RETRO RUNNING TEAM 3:30:39 8.-M45-49 / 3:33:12 1341. 237.-M45-49
55. Kukľa Marek SVK BARDEJOV 3:31:13 9.-M45-49 / 3:33:14 1344. 238.-M45-49
56. Rybar Marian SVK BK STEEL KOSICE 3:31:21 10.-M45-49 / 3:33:21 1352. 242.-M45-49
57. Šinal Martin SVK NeuvedeNý 3:31:34 15.-M18-34 / 3:32:08 1304. 333.-M18-34
58. Hrnčír Ľuboš SVK BEKA TRNAVA 3:32:00 11.-M45-49 / 3:36:04 1475. 262.-M45-49
59. Marcin Jaroslav SVK NeuvedeNý 3:32:05 12.-M45-49 / 3:36:22 1487. 267.-M45-49
60. Tomčo Jozef SVK MTC VYŠNÁ ŠEBASTOVÁ 3:33:14 6.-M50-54 / 3:33:47 1373. 130.-M50-54
61. Uhrin Lubomir SVK PUPKANI K.VARY 3:34:01 16.-M18-34 / 3:45:48 1890. 468.-M18-34
62. Hudák Jozef SVK SOPKA SEŇA 3:34:35 1.-M60-64 / 3:38:14 1560. 29.-M60-64
63. Chovanec Matúš SVK O5 BK FURČA-KOŠICE 3:34:46 15.-M35-39 / 3:38:26 1569. 287.-M35-39
64. Žigmund Peter SVK OŠK SÁSA 3:34:49 16.-M35-39 / 3:36:28 1489. 273.-M35-39
65. Brncal Milos SVK NeuvedeNý 3:34:49 17.-M35-39 / 3:37:36 1526. 280.-M35-39
66. Jan Pasztor SVK KOSICE 3:35:21 17.-M18-34 / 3:51:52 2203. 530.-M18-34
67. Korda Ivan SVK NeuvedeNý 3:36:16 3.-M55-59 / 3:40:40 1668. 70.-M55-59
68. Berčák Eduard SVK NeuvedeNý 3:36:20 18.-M18-34 / 3:40:31 1660. 416.-M18-34
69. Šoltés Jozef SVK ROKYCANY 3:36:52 7.-M50-54 / 3:37:13 1512. 148.-M50-54
70. Marušic Martin SVK TORUN STARÁ TURÁ 3:37:22 19.-M18-34 / 3:42:09 1733. 428.-M18-34
71. Palenik Marek SVK NeuvedeNý 3:38:16 12.-M40-44 / 3:39:39 1624. 353.-M40-44
72. Hriň Štefan SVK ON TRNAVÁ HORA 3:38:52 8.-M50-54 / 3:40:36 1664. 168.-M50-54
73. Skrip Martin SVK NeuvedeNý 3:39:54 18.-M35-39 / 3:43:41 1804. 328.-M35-39
74. Cupák Ján SVK 411 RUNNING TEAM 3:40:42 20.-M18-34 / 3:41:09 1695. 424.-M18-34
75. Nagy Ladislav SVK NeuvedeNý 3:40:42 21.-M18-34 / 3:43:37 1799. 444.-M18-34
76. Bugoš Marián SVK KBBS 3:40:46 13.-M40-44 / 3:45:18 1869. 395.-M40-44
77. Majerčík Peter SVK AC NOVÉ ZÁMKY 3:42:40 4.-M55-59 / 3:43:34 1795. 81.-M55-59
78. Humaj Andrej SVK NeuvedeNý 3:42:54 14.-M40-44 / 3:45:13 1866. 394.-M40-44
79. Majtáz Peter SVK TORUN STARÁ TURÁ 3:43:15 15.-M40-44 / 3:57:51 2539. 521.-M40-44
80. Blažek Pavol SVK MARATHON BB TEAM 3:43:26 2.-M60-64 / 3:55:01 2374. 52.-M60-64
81. Hertl Milan SVK OBEC SVINNÁ 3:43:42 13.-M45-49 / 3:49:51 2115. 396.-M45-49
82. Ružek Martin SVK NeuvedeNý 3:43:50 14.-M45-49 / 3:49:05 2060. 383.-M45-49
83. Madliak Andrej SVK ČESKÝ BĚŽECKÝ KLUB 3:44:49 16.-M40-44 / 3:49:51 2117. 443.-M40-44
84. Blanár Štefan SVK 05 BK KOŠICE FURČA 3:44:51 15.-M45-49 / 3:50:20 2142. 399.-M45-49
85. Lazový Vladimír SVK NeuvedeNý 3:44:53 19.-M35-39 / 3:55:21 2398. 413.-M35-39
86. Rýdzi Peter SVK LEVICE 3:46:08 9.-M50-54 / 3:50:44 2161. 234.-M50-54
87. Moncol Marian SVK ZNOJNE DUPY 3:46:36 20.-M35-39 / 4:05:26 2952. 500.-M35-39
88. Rataj Adam SVK KEZMAROK 3:46:39 17.-M40-44 / 3:53:44 2294. 476.-M40-44
89. Skalsky Juraj SVK NeuvedeNý 3:47:10 16.-M45-49 / 3:55:14 2393. 442.-M45-49
90. Koyš Matej SVK NeuvedeNý 3:47:28 22.-M18-34 / 3:53:12 2266. 545.-M18-34
91. Marko Marián SVK PSS 3:47:37 17.-M45-49 / 3:55:38 2414. 446.-M45-49
92. Tužinčin Ján SVK O5 BK FURČA KOŠICE 3:47:40 18.-M45-49 / 3:53:10 2264. 420.-M45-49
93. Šištík Marian SVK RUN LIKE SAP 15 3:47:54 18.-M40-44 / 3:54:04 2313. 481.-M40-44
94. Zachar Roland SVK TKNZ 3:48:32 19.-M40-44 / 3:54:42 2353. 488.-M40-44
95. Klein Rado SVK BEKA 3:48:54 20.-M40-44 / 3:52:57 2254. 470.-M40-44
96. Karaba Tomas SVK NeuvedeNý 3:48:55 21.-M40-44 / 3:50:05 2134. 447.-M40-44
97. Bujna Róbert SVK KUCHYNSKÉ BOBRE 3:49:05 5.-M55-59 / 3:53:10 2263. 105.-M55-59
98. Daxner Pavol SVK NeuvedeNý 3:49:15 23.-M18-34 / 3:59:07 2604. 604.-M18-34
99. Kostik Michal SVK OBEC CERNINA 3:49:19 6.-M55-59 / 4:00:24 2682. 142.-M55-59
100. Štrkolec Michal SVK NeuvedeNý 3:49:55 1.-PM???? / 3:59:34 2634. 15.-PM????
101. Kuca František SVK NeuvedeNý 3:50:09 7.-M55-59 / 3:51:51 2201. 100.-M55-59
102. Butorac Dusan SVK MTC VYSNA SEBASTOVA 3:50:16 22.-M40-44 / 4:00:28 2685. 551.-M40-44
103. Vasilišin Ľubomír SVK NeuvedeNý 3:50:45 24.-M18-34 / 3:54:16 2326. 559.-M18-34
104. Mojžiš Marián SVK NeuvedeNý 3:50:48 25.-M18-34 / 4:00:33 2686. 622.-M18-34
105. Horváth Viliam SVK BÍŇOVCE 3:51:13 8.-M55-59 / 3:56:46 2475. 127.-M55-59
106. Ignacz Rastislav SVK O5 BK FURČA-KOŠICE 3:51:57 23.-M40-44 / 3:57:27 2522. 519.-M40-44
107. Osuský Filip SVK NeuvedeNý 3:52:28 26.-M18-34 / 4:10:25 3232. 735.-M18-34
108. Kaňo Lukáš SVK LUKÁŠ KAŇO S.R.O. 3:52:33 27.-M18-34 / 4:07:10 3102. 707.-M18-34
109. Toth Juraj SVK 12 Z IVANKY 3:52:47 28.-M18-34 / 4:07:31 3128. 712.-M18-34
110. Vavrek Oto SVK NeuvedeNý 3:52:52 19.-M45-49 / 3:58:13 2554. 478.-M45-49
111. Fischer Rene SVK RUN LIKE SAP 15 3:54:09 29.-M18-34 / 4:02:57 2808. 640.-M18-34
112. Marcinko Martin SVK NeuvedeNý 3:54:51 30.-M18-34 / 4:00:36 2687. 623.-M18-34
113. Simon Michal SVK NeuvedeNý 3:54:51 20.-M45-49 / 4:06:22 3026. 559.-M45-49
114. Kováč Karol SVK BK SLOVNAFT 3:54:58 3.-M60-64 / 4:02:13 2777. 71.-M60-64
115. Bezák Jozef SVK ELUN BÁNOVCE NAD BEBRAVOU 3:55:09 4.-M60-64 / 3:57:08 2498. 55.-M60-64
116. Mirda Martin SVK O5 BK FURČA-KOŠICE 3:55:22 21.-M45-49 / 4:00:52 2700. 509.-M45-49
117. Szabó Joe SVK NeuvedeNý 3:55:41 22.-M45-49 / 4:01:01 2710. 511.-M45-49
118. Koža Michal SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:17 31.-M18-34 / 4:04:33 2902. 663.-M18-34
119. Breznen Igor SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE 3:56:18 24.-M40-44 / 3:56:43 2473. 515.-M40-44
120. Homza Filip SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:35 32.-M18-34 / 4:03:08 2814. 642.-M18-34
121. Daniš Pavol SVK NeuvedeNý 3:56:43 25.-M40-44 / 4:07:34 3131. 626.-M40-44
122. Frič Marián SVK RETRO RUNNING TEAM 3:57:01 23.-M45-49 / 3:59:37 2639. 501.-M45-49
123. Kohut Peter SVK OŠK LUDROVÁ 3:57:04 26.-M40-44 / 4:08:30 3163. 631.-M40-44
124. Sabo Michal SVK NeuvedeNý 3:57:20 33.-M18-34 / 4:06:55 3073. 700.-M18-34
125. Ňachaj Pavol SVK MARACANÁ DE TERAQUE 3:57:44 24.-M45-49 / 4:06:22 3025. 558.-M45-49
126. Lachkovic Andy SVK DANUBE RUNNERS 3:58:22 27.-M40-44 / 4:07:10 3104. 622.-M40-44
127. Vranko Róbert SVK NeuvedeNý 3:59:14 28.-M40-44 / 4:09:25 3199. 639.-M40-44
128. Mifkovic Martin SVK 12 Z IVANKY 4:00:03 29.-M40-44 / 4:14:47 3382. 678.-M40-44
129. Ivan Andrej SVK UGO-TRADE 4:00:04 34.-M18-34 / 4:18:01 3520. 797.-M18-34
130. Michal Peter SVK ŠNECI V BĚHU 4:00:21 21.-M35-39 / 4:06:52 3066. 522.-M35-39
131. Čuma Vladimír SVK KUKO RUNNING CLUB 4:01:34 35.-M18-34 / 4:06:46 3051. 696.-M18-34
132. Stano Igor SVK NeuvedeNý 4:01:50 10.-M50-54 / 4:03:40 2838. 324.-M50-54
133. Mihok Imrich SVK O5 BEŽECKÝ KLUB FURČA- KOŠICE 4:02:30 1.-M65-69 / 4:02:44 2791. 17.-M65-69
134. Molda Milan SVK #MILANBEZI 4:02:51 36.-M18-34 / 4:12:12 3295. 754.-M18-34
135. Menke Erik SVK NeuvedeNý 4:03:35 25.-M45-49 / 4:13:49 3356. 612.-M45-49
136. Gombita Peter SVK OÁZA - NÁDEJ PRE NOVÝ ŽIVOT 4:03:57 5.-M60-64 / 4:04:11 2875. 77.-M60-64
137. Kulcsár Norbert SVK BŐSI FUTÓKLUB 4:04:02 22.-M35-39 / 4:18:15 3528. 591.-M35-39
138. Hatala Martin SVK KLUB NENAPRAV. OPTIMISTOV 4:04:18 26.-M45-49 / 4:12:15 3296. 600.-M45-49
139. Lacko Tomáš SVK RETRO RUNNING TEAM 4:04:42 11.-M50-54 / 4:07:18 3117. 360.-M50-54
140. Jakubec Roman SVK ORIAS TRNAVA 4:04:56 27.-M45-49 / 4:13:18 3335. 610.-M45-49
141. Semanko František SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE 4:05:13 6.-M60-64 / 4:05:38 2959. 79.-M60-64
142. Raffay Ivan SVK KÚTY 4:05:36 12.-M50-54 / 4:08:15 3155. 363.-M50-54
143. Pavlik Richard SVK NeuvedeNý 4:06:09 28.-M45-49 / 4:09:15 3191. 591.-M45-49
144. Ballo Branislav SVK POHODOVI PANKOVIA 4:08:01 9.-M55-59 / 4:14:33 3375. 203.-M55-59
145. Prokos Peter SVK NeuvedeNý 4:09:07 13.-M50-54 / 4:21:33 3677. 442.-M50-54
146. Stancl Boris SVK ADIDAS RUNNERS 4:09:29 37.-M18-34 / 4:20:11 3626. 814.-M18-34
147. Svitek Ján SVK NeuvedeNý 4:09:45 30.-M40-44 / 4:25:59 3878. 773.-M40-44
148. Hrúz Tomáš SVK ŽILINA 4:09:46 31.-M40-44 / 4:19:12 3575. 721.-M40-44
149. Nagy Miroslav SVK NeuvedeNý 4:10:25 23.-M35-39 / 4:17:41 3505. 588.-M35-39
150. Čihák Radovan SVK NeuvedeNý 4:10:36 32.-M40-44 / 4:24:46 3836. 767.-M40-44
151. Forgáč Ivan SVK NeuvedeNý 4:12:06 14.-M50-54 / 4:21:23 3668. 440.-M50-54
152. Láznička Libor SVK ŠK SFÉRA - ZDRAVÝ ŽIVOT 4:12:46 29.-M45-49 / 4:22:43 3721. 665.-M45-49
153. Kohut Peter SVK NeuvedeNý 4:12:59 24.-M35-39 / 4:18:30 3543. 595.-M35-39
154. Mathes Jozef SVK NeuvedeNý 4:13:15 33.-M40-44 / 4:22:01 3693. 746.-M40-44
155. Ševčík Ľuboš SVK KLUB NENAPRAV. OPTIMISTOV 4:13:51 15.-M50-54 / 4:21:48 3684. 445.-M50-54
156. Trn Miroslav SVK ĽADOVÍ BEŽCI PRIEVIDZA 4:14:42 34.-M40-44 / 4:21:11 3660. 742.-M40-44
157. Drobňák Matúš SVK NeuvedeNý 4:15:20 35.-M40-44 / 4:23:31 3766. 759.-M40-44
158. Misak Bela SVK NeuvedeNý 4:15:44 36.-M40-44 / 4:29:18 3974. 800.-M40-44
159. Pikulik Igor SVK NeuvedeNý 4:17:04 25.-M35-39 / 4:35:00 4181. 675.-M35-39
160. Parilák Boris SVK NeuvedeNý 4:19:41 38.-M18-34 / 4:35:22 4193. 945.-M18-34
161. Zajac Tomas SVK 12 Z IVANKY 4:19:54 16.-M50-54 / 4:34:38 4162. 511.-M50-54
162. Országh Milan SVK 12 Z IVANKY 4:19:55 7.-M60-64 / 4:34:38 4163. 132.-M60-64
163. Sebek Roman SVK NeuvedeNý 4:20:01 37.-M40-44 / 4:28:39 3959. 797.-M40-44
164. Michalak Norbert SVK NeuvedeNý 4:20:11 17.-M50-54 / 4:31:33 4063. 503.-M50-54
165. Jakubík Juraj SVK RUNNERS OF HOSTE 4:21:33 38.-M40-44 / 4:32:19 4087. 824.-M40-44
166. Šándor Júlisu SVK NeuvedeNý 4:22:22 10.-M55-59 / 4:35:51 4212. 257.-M55-59
167. Lakomý Miroslav SVK NeuvedeNý 4:22:23 18.-M50-54 / 4:35:52 4213. 520.-M50-54
168. Czerwinski Radoslav SVK NeuvedeNý 4:22:45 19.-M50-54 / 4:34:46 4171. 514.-M50-54
169. Novák Miloš SVK NZBK 4:22:47 39.-M18-34 / 4:36:30 4230. 954.-M18-34
170. Valachovič Milan SVK TO RUN STARÁ TURÁ 4:23:09 30.-M45-49 / 4:39:36 4333. 757.-M45-49
171. Hudač Peter SVK HUMPOLECKÉ STŘELY 4:23:30 40.-M18-34 / 4:33:12 4117. 932.-M18-34
172. Kyska Jan SVK TORUN STARÁ TURÁ 4:25:00 26.-M35-39 / 4:39:36 4332. 693.-M35-39
173. Paulovič Daniel SVK VLAŠIM 4:25:43 31.-M45-49 / 4:38:49 4307. 753.-M45-49
174. Fotta Rastislav SVK OBS PREŠOV 4:26:49 11.-M55-59 / 4:43:22 4452. 274.-M55-59
175. Seliga Jozef SVK AK STEEPLE POPRAD 4:29:15 32.-M45-49 / 4:33:25 4124. 725.-M45-49
176. Revilak Marcel SVK NeuvedeNý 4:29:26 39.-M40-44 / 4:32:45 4100. 827.-M40-44
177. Čurlej Jozef SVK BK O5 FURČA KOŠICE 4:30:22 2.-M65-69 / 4:30:53 4038. 38.-M65-69
178. Daněk Tadeáš SVK NeuvedeNý 4:30:39 41.-M18-34 / 4:44:39 4489. 1008.-M18-34
179. Tkáč Julián SVK MICHALOVCE 4:30:55 33.-M45-49 / 4:45:49 4515. 783.-M45-49
180. Líška Michal SVK NeuvedeNý 4:31:01 42.-M18-34 / 4:42:31 4431. 995.-M18-34
181. Paľovčík Anton SVK MARAS TEAM 4:35:43 34.-M45-49 / 4:46:55 4546. 787.-M45-49
182. Brandis Pavol SVK BK STEEL KOŠICE 4:36:47 3.-M65-69 / 4:36:59 4253. 46.-M65-69
183. Paulovič Marek SVK NeuvedeNý 4:36:52 20.-M50-54 / 4:48:53 4586. 557.-M50-54
184. Huszar Robert SVK NeuvedeNý 4:37:03 21.-M50-54 / 4:49:30 4602. 559.-M50-54
185. Kijovsky Marek SVK NeuvedeNý 4:37:24 27.-M35-39 / 4:53:39 4713. 766.-M35-39
186. Danč Roman SVK 2200 4:37:33 22.-M50-54 / 4:54:29 4725. 576.-M50-54
187. Štreicher Jozef SVK NeuvedeNý 4:39:47 35.-M45-49 / 4:49:23 4600. 794.-M45-49
188. Jacko Andrej SVK TK NOVÉ ZÁMKY 4:39:48 8.-M60-64 / 4:53:30 4709. 159.-M60-64
189. Jakubík Pavol SVK BVNR 4:42:22 43.-M18-34 / 4:53:09 4702. 1052.-M18-34
190. Zahorsky Oskar SVK TADLEY RUNNERS, UK 4:42:30 23.-M50-54 / 4:45:28 4505. 549.-M50-54
191. Oravec Peter SVK RENAUDIT 4:43:54 4.-M65-69 / 4:58:52 4824. 55.-M65-69
192. Kuzmiak Boris SVK ČESKÝ MARATONSKÝ KLUB 4:43:56 28.-M35-39 / 4:56:02 4761. 772.-M35-39
193. Buchanec Ján SVK ŠPAGETERIA SIJA 4:45:41 24.-M50-54 / 5:01:21 4875. 596.-M50-54
194. Belko Zdeno SVK BK SPARTAK MEDZEV 4:48:37 9.-M60-64 / 4:48:48 4583. 151.-M60-64
195. Figura Robert SVK NeuvedeNý 4:49:15 25.-M50-54 / 5:03:50 4922. 600.-M50-54
196. Rozinek Michal SVK NeuvedeNý 4:52:06 29.-M35-39 / 5:10:55 5058. 809.-M35-39
197. Balaz Peter SVK NeuvedeNý 4:56:01 40.-M40-44 / 5:10:41 5052. 1013.-M40-44
198. Vira Mikuláš SVK NeuvedeNý 4:56:59 30.-M35-39 / 5:10:39 5050. 807.-M35-39
199. Petráš Marek SVK NITRUNČANIA 4:58:31 31.-M35-39 / 5:17:13 5172. 827.-M35-39
200. Bucko Pavel SVK KLUB BEŽCOV STROPKOV 5:03:09 36.-M45-49 / 5:08:40 5010. 861.-M45-49
201. Kalický Lubomír SVK ABS 5:04:10 37.-M45-49 / 5:20:36 5195. 892.-M45-49
202. Krč Štefan SVK KLUB LETMÝCH HOUBAŘŮ 5:11:35 5.-M65-69 / 5:28:18 5270. 70.-M65-69
203. Jakubáč Róbert SVK NeuvedeNý 5:17:27 32.-M35-39 / 5:30:09 5287. 845.-M35-39
204. Jančík Marián SVK NeuvedeNý 5:30:55 38.-M45-49 / 5:48:23 5420. 916.-M45-49
205. Paulen Jozef SVK 12 Z IVANKY 5:31:44 6.-M65-69 / 5:46:28 5403. 79.-M65-69
206. Chovanec Kamil SVK NeuvedeNý 5:37:01 33.-M35-39 / 5:55:43 5464. 873.-M35-39
207. Krommel Martin SVK NeuvedeNý 5:37:27 44.-M18-34 / 5:52:34 5444. 1189.-M18-34
208. Hudak Michal SVK TRIKLUB SRNACIE 5:45:54 41.-M40-44 / 6:04:06 5518. 1077.-M40-44
209. Matúš Geschwandtner SVK NeuvedeNý 5:49:23 45.-M18-34 / 6:08:09 5545. 1213.-M18-34
210. Kutnár Dušan SVK KTK LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 6:37:06 1.-M75-79 / 6:51:11 5653. 5.-M75-79
211. Sopuch Jaroslav SVK MK NM BA-DEVÍN-BA 6:45:30 1.-M70-74 / 6:56:59 5659. 33.-M70-74
|