7. Borák maraton - Loštice, 11.5.2019
zdroj: http://borak.ultradao.cz/
ŽENY 42,2km
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agecat
1. Selucká Blanka 70 CZE Kyjov 3:41:26 1.-F40-49
2. Čadová Marcela 75 CZE NeuvedeN 3:42:47 2.-F40-49
3. Breburdová Hana 61 CZE MK Kladno 4:49:13 1.-F50-59
4. Minaříková Jana 66 CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 5:00:10 2.-F50-59
5. Seidlova Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmače 5:06:15 1.-F70-79
6. Ježová Martina 75 CZE Brno 5:32:51 3.-F40-49
7. Fujeriková Judit 70 CZE ČigaBiga Team 5:24:32 13.-F40-49
Nemečková Martina 65 CZE NeuvedeN NNŠ .-F50-59
Kubičková Eliška Anna 66 CZE SC Marathon Plzeň NNŠ .-F50-59
Podmelová Vilma 62 CZE ČAU NNŠ .-F50-59
Roudnická Veronika 86 CZE AC Rumburk NNŠ .-F30-39
MUŽI 42,2km
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agecat
1. Selucký Jiří 65 CZE Kyjov 3:27:02 1.-M50-59
2. Ščibran Miroslav 77 SVK ŠKP Čadca 3:28:51 1.-M40-49
3. Minařík Martin 67 CZE Mamatata Olomouc 3:31:46 2.-M50-59
4. Sedlák Pavel 71 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 3:32:14 2.-M40-49
5. Krška Michal 84 CZE Turistický klub Blansko 3:33:10 1.-M30-39
6. Ozorovský Marian 75 CZE BK ČS 3:39:57 3.-M40-49
7. Czagan Jan 71 CZE SDH Dědek 3:40:57 4.-M40-49
8. Fligl Aleš 77 CZE Vícebojaři Blansko 3:45:18 5.-M40-49
9. Tománek Roman 60 CZE Gallak Slavičín 3:46:27 3.-M50-59
10. Kopečný Dušan 73 CZE Liga 100 Olomouc 3:47:21 6.-M40-49
11. Šmárik Milan 62 SVK Žilina 3:47:55 4.-M50-59
12. Koutný Tomáš 86 CZE Vícebojaři Blansko 3:52:18 2.-M30-39
13. Zatloukal Marek 65 CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 3:56:06 5.-M50-59
14. Číhař Tomáš 70 CZE Holice 3:56:28 7.-M40-49
15. Michalička František 64 SVK ŠKP Žilina 4:04:40 6.-M50-59
16. Barbořák Bohuš 59 CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 4:05:11 7.-M50-59
17. Steiger Radek 79 CZE SARS Kroměříž 4:08:57 3.-M30-39
18. Buksa Tomáš 78 CZE SARS Kroměříž 4:08:57 8.-M40-49
19. Pavelka Richard 81 CZE NeuvedeN 4:12:41 4.-M30-39
20. Mikunda Miloš 64 CZE Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 4:13:00 8.-M50-59
21. Cileček Miloslav 89 CZE NeuvedeN 4:15:26 5.-M30-39
22. Prošek Libor 80 CZE VÍCEBOJAŘI BLANSKO 4:17:21 6.-M30-39
23. Karal Pavel 70 CZE NeuvedeN 4:19:00 9.-M40-49
24. Kozák Jan 62 CZE NeuvedeN 4:20:56 9.-M50-59
25. Vytisk Alfons 49 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 4:22:37 1.-M60-69
26. Fumač Milan 63 SVK Bratislava 4:23:00 10.-M50-59
27. Luksza Radek 74 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 4:25:37 10.-M40-49
28. Jandásek Michal 79 CZE Facin klub 4:31:32 11.-M40-49
29. Škrabal David 76 CZE David.SK 4:33:45 12.-M40-49
30. Linhart Milan 64 CZE KBA Grafitec Dobruška 4:39:38 11.-M50-59
31. Blažka Aleš 79 CZE Vícebojaři Blansko 4:43:47 7.-M30-39
32. Březina Marek 92 CZE NeuvedeN 4:43:47 1.-M20-29
33. Hubálek Tomáš 93 CZE NeuvedeN 4:43:47 1.-M20-29
34. Frank Roman 83 CZE Olomouc 4:45:16 10.-M30-39
35. Badal Stanislav 60 CZE NeuvedeN 4:46:35 12.-M50-59
36. Orel Ivan 68 CZE Námořníci z Viktorky 4:47:40 13.-M50-59
37. Rafay Ivan 66 CZE Štefko Running Team 4:49:51 14.-M50-59
38. Krumer Miroslav 49 CZE MK Ostrov 5:02:23 2.-M60-69
39. Gajdos Jaroslav 80 SVK NeuvedeN 5:03:53 11.-M30-39
40. Jančář Stanislav 67 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 5:24:32 15.-M50-59
41. Pucholt Jiří 59 CZE Unhošť 5:25:00 16.-M50-59
42. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE MK Kladno 5:29:07 14.-M40-49
43. Ošlejšek Radim 75 CZE MK Prostějov 5:32:51 15.-M40-49
44. Ulma Tomáš 64 CZE NeuvedeN 5:33:43 17.-M50-59
45. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS Žilina 5:47:54 1.-M70-79
46. Hrček Petr 61 CZE NeuvedeN NDC .-M50-59
Brezovský Viktor 78 CZE Zátor NNŠ .-M40-49
Koupil Petr 76 CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc NNŠ .-M40-49
Šorf Ivo 75 CZE ABND racing team NNŠ .-M40-49
Feruga Bohumil 71 CZE BHK IQ Boskovice NDC .-M40-49
Gärtner Petr 83 CZE BKČS NNŠ .-M30-39
Lenhart Vít 82 CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc NNŠ .-M30-39
Votava Zdeněk 83 CZE NeuvedeN NNŠ .-M30-39
Richtr Michal 81 CZE Runsport TEAM NNŠ .-M30-39
Šilar Jan 92 CZE NeuvedeN NNŠ .-M18-29
Švancara Ondřej 92 CZE NeuvedeN NNŠ .-M18-29
|