7. Štefánik trail - Bradlo-Bratislava, 7. 6. 2019
zdroj: http://www.stefaniktrail.sk/
ŽENY 144,3km čas D. Voda Buková Sološn. P. Baba Kamzík Devín Eurovea
##. meno štát klub hh:mm:ss 15,2km 38,4km 56km 79,1km 107,2km 127,6km 144,3km
1. Pastucha Silvester SVK NeuvedeNý 20:47:22 1:31:42 4:41:22 7:27:58 11:14:02 15:25:47 18:34:14 20:47:22
2. Dvořáková Martina CZE NeuvedeNý 20:59:43 1:25:04 4:23:02 7:04:06 11:03:01 15:14:37 18:34:22 20:59:43
3. Štrbová Mária SVK #ZAZIULTRA 23:02:07 1:55:11 5:30:46 8:26:42 12:23:59 16:48:43 20:26:45 23:02:07
4. Ballova Andrea SVK #ZAZIULTRA 29:42:06 2:00:32 6:37:45 10:43:15 16:11:20 21:36:01 26:05:17 29:42:06
5. Marková Eva SVK #ZAZIULTRA 30:34:13 1:58:16 6:15:04 9:54:09 14:43:16 21:02:29 26:13:22 30:34:13
6. Šúrová Tatiana SVK zaziultra 31:00:01 2:00:26 6:33:56 10:26:05 16:11:36 22:17:47 26:48:15 31:00:01
7. Bachárová Beata SVK ZAZIULTRA 31:29:14 2:07:30 7:06:50 11:29:00 16:40:42 22:13:24 27:02:05 31:29:14
Révayová Katarína SVK Bodka NDC 2:02:59 6:37:29 10:35:54 16:15:31 23:02:29 --:--:-- --:--:--
Nosková Zuzka SVK ZAZIULTRA NDC 2:07:26 7:06:46 11:28:52 17:18:25 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Jánošíková Elena SVK #onephysicalrikishi NDC 1:51:39 5:42:34 8:59:26 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Vondrková Nela CZE NeuvedeNý NDC 1:56:07 6:33:52 10:49:04 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Chladná Lenka SVK #zaziultra NDC 2:40:33 8:41:23 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Mullerova Lenka SVK #ZAZIULTRA NDC 2:11:06 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Steinhübelová Martina SVK NeuvedeNý NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Kovacova Katarina SVK NeuvedeNý NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
MUŽI 144,3km čas D. Voda Buková Sološn. P. Baba Kamzík Devín Eurovea
##. meno štát klub hh:mm:ss 15,2km 38,4km 56km 79,1km 107,2km 127,6km 144,3km
1. Priadka Marián SVK Trail Runners Trnava 15:47:47 1:13:48 3:42:34 5:46:35 8:31:06 11:27:14 13:49:54 15:47:47
2. Kamendy Marián SVK Forcarunning 16:48:46 1:16:50 3:48:09 5:57:58 9:10:28 12:33:35 14:59:15 16:48:46
3. Plačko Martin SVK ŠK Bradlan Brezová 17:42:20 1:33:46 4:21:22 6:43:39 10:02:45 13:12:24 15:48:28 17:42:20
4. Porubčan Pavol SVK Jogging klub Dubnica 17:55:39 1:31:39 4:19:32 6:40:07 9:55:25 13:20:11 15:58:18 17:55:39
5. Kik Tomasz POL NeuvedeNý 18:14:03 1:25:36 4:10:54 6:36:16 9:57:15 13:18:07 16:03:55 18:14:03
6. Kočíb Pavel CZE NeuvedeNý 18:36:01 1:26:25 4:21:08 6:46:18 10:04:24 13:30:47 16:20:27 18:36:01
7. Melbourne Ed GBR N/a 18:41:57 1:20:01 4:10:12 6:32:07 9:50:18 13:22:17 16:21:52 18:41:57
8. Jánoš Mário SVK Ultra/BoB 19:47:17 1:35:15 4:37:43 7:08:18 10:36:14 14:23:03 17:31:58 19:47:17
9. Beťko Pavel SVK Závažná Poruba 19:55:26 1:25:22 4:19:15 6:49:22 10:21:10 14:21:04 17:31:02 19:55:26
10. Petkov Radovan SVK #teampetkov 19:59:27 1:33:42 4:23:10 6:55:11 10:16:37 14:09:33 17:22:31 19:59:27
11. Bugáň Vendo SVK Jogging klub/SLOVAK ULTRA TRAIL TEAM 20:07:25 1:34:26 4:26:21 6:54:02 10:19:06 14:12:54 17:22:47 20:07:25
12. Uhrin Bohumil SVK Ultra Boľavé Nohy 20:31:37 1:28:25 4:22:25 7:13:10 11:15:29 14:51:58 18:03:01 20:31:37
13. Kriška Rastislav SVK STS Chvojkovice-Brod 20:44:54 1:39:15 4:53:34 7:38:58 11:12:02 14:57:54 18:28:01 20:44:54
15. Šibík Martin SVK Jasenica UT 20:58:34 1:45:16 4:50:58 7:14:48 10:41:07 14:32:13 17:48:02 20:58:34
17. Oráč Marián SVK Rehabilitacia Orac/ UltraBoB 21:46:46 1:36:42 4:53:56 7:37:30 11:22:53 15:31:12 18:49:00 21:46:46
18. Černý Martin SVK Run For Fun 21:47:10 1:30:51 4:51:28 7:38:03 11:40:56 15:56:59 19:17:16 21:47:10
19. Lešták Peter SVK James Bratislava 21:48:57 1:43:08 5:25:32 8:20:24 12:05:27 16:03:04 19:22:00 21:48:57
20. Kišvince Tomáš SVK Pacemaker (ICD) 22:01:00 1:34:57 4:51:30 7:31:27 11:27:36 15:37:35 19:09:36 22:01:00
21. Brestovanský Peter SVK Lazy Run 22:06:54 1:31:30 4:43:46 7:31:21 11:39:39 16:03:54 19:31:59 22:06:54
22. Hrušovský Marek SVK Trail Runners Trnava 22:31:46 1:29:06 4:44:17 7:36:51 11:44:27 16:01:58 19:39:25 22:31:46
23. Filo Branislav SVK Bánovskí behúni 22:34:00 1:25:44 4:43:09 7:31:19 11:58:47 16:28:09 19:56:15 22:34:00
24. Kimák Jozef SVK Klub bežcov Stropkov 22:34:29 1:43:11 5:09:03 7:57:56 11:57:30 16:20:31 19:53:03 22:34:29
25. Šranc Michal SVK Body Beat Workout 22:41:04 1:38:52 5:01:28 7:48:56 12:02:58 16:32:47 20:06:25 22:41:04
27. Kubáň Ctibor CZE NeuvedeNý 23:02:57 1:44:10 5:12:06 8:11:39 12:16:22 16:47:11 20:26:09 23:02:57
28. Šoltýs Andrej SVK LUXURIO 23:05:00 1:31:33 4:44:14 7:31:33 11:41:06 16:12:35 20:05:30 23:05:00
29. Zigo Branislav SVK #ZAZIULTRA 23:18:50 1:32:11 4:45:20 7:36:59 11:56:12 16:39:30 20:27:49 23:18:50
30. Magula Milan SVK READY2RUN 23:25:20 1:34:50 5:11:04 8:10:51 12:13:53 17:08:28 20:41:10 23:25:20
31. Budzel Ivan SVK BigHeroes 23:25:42 1:45:35 5:30:42 8:42:52 12:56:24 17:22:36 20:40:36 23:25:42
32. Mazur Martin SVK Multiple Sclerosis Runner 23:52:35 1:39:08 4:54:04 8:05:18 12:13:12 17:06:34 21:17:06 23:52:35
33. Božoň Slavo SVK Base Gym Banská Bystrica 24:16:50 1:50:30 5:48:53 8:59:30 13:37:11 18:17:53 21:51:02 24:16:50
34. Turček Martin SVK obec Krásno 24:19:34 1:46:39 5:18:49 8:23:01 12:38:48 17:33:27 21:50:12 24:19:34
35. Esterka Jaroslav SVK E100 24:19:40 1:46:34 5:18:29 8:20:10 12:39:01 17:33:23 21:50:08 24:19:40
36. Sýkora Vincent SVK Obyce 24:19:46 1:46:46 5:18:45 8:23:08 12:38:52 17:33:31 21:50:15 24:19:46
37. Karas Tomaáš SVK SRTG PODLIZˇi´ 24:42:33 1:44:44 5:15:19 8:12:08 12:39:15 17:49:51 21:45:07 24:42:33
38. Oravec Dusan SVK NITRIANSKA BLATNICA 24:42:39 1:40:16 5:29:01 8:38:23 13:13:34 17:51:02 21:50:26 24:42:39
39. Smolar Ondrej SVK SOITRON 24:54:09 1:43:54 5:12:16 8:07:21 12:27:16 17:21:35 21:22:20 24:54:09
40. Čižmár Peter SVK ALL4RUN Košice 24:54:35 1:34:37 4:52:04 7:53:22 12:06:17 16:58:36 21:10:07 24:54:35
41. Hecko Michal SVK NeuvedeNý 24:55:14 1:46:51 5:25:41 8:27:20 12:37:15 17:12:56 21:22:44 24:55:14
42. Ledényi Ladislav SVK NeuvedeNý 24:55:15 1:44:36 5:18:17 8:20:35 12:21:06 16:58:45 21:13:36 24:55:15
43. Šlosár Mário SVK MTC Vyšná Šebastová 24:55:16 1:34:43 4:52:11 7:53:28 12:06:22 16:58:49 21:10:13 24:55:16
44. Pavuk Marian SVK Spider team Levice 25:02:06 1:34:03 4:56:09 7:54:09 12:27:34 17:36:27 21:48:29 25:02:06
45. Amaya Maria SVK NeuvedeNý 25:04:17 1:57:02 5:48:47 8:57:05 13:19:29 18:46:03 22:32:58 25:04:17
46. Kunčev Marian SVK NeuvedeNý 25:04:24 1:39:24 5:22:59 8:39:13 13:24:58 17:56:10 22:06:09 25:04:24
47. Lopusny Patrik SVK 3NT 25:07:44 1:52:01 5:33:29 8:40:54 13:46:06 18:07:25 22:29:30 25:07:44
48. Fijalka Peter SVK p´art of heart 25:24:13 1:43:50 5:18:58 8:29:43 13:12:19 17:44:01 22:02:53 25:24:13
49. Krajňak Maroš SVK TJ Vyšná Jedľová 25:25:37 1:56:11 5:52:33 9:02:21 13:17:43 18:12:24 22:37:08 25:25:37
50. Kubala Peter SVK Klub otcov roka 25:26:19 1:48:48 5:38:16 9:02:16 13:56:10 18:28:29 22:23:36 25:26:19
51. Miroslaw Ostrowski POL Przewodni Beskidzki 25:27:02 1:39:05 5:11:38 8:17:31 12:51:02 18:02:19 22:23:49 25:27:02
52. Dzurenda Lukas SVK TECHNICKA AKADEMIA SPISSKA NOVA VES 25:30:31 1:42:09 5:26:32 8:43:00 13:29:09 18:28:52 22:42:46 25:30:31
53. Detvaj Martin SVK #ZAZIULTRA 25:33:43 1:46:59 5:30:15 9:03:51 13:40:47 18:31:53 22:31:51 25:33:43
54. Fančovič Maroš SVK NeuvedeNý 25:34:23 1:35:28 5:25:23 8:40:13 13:02:05 18:14:41 22:37:12 25:34:23
55. Vencl Jakub CZE NeuvedeNý 25:38:24 1:54:59 5:51:33 9:14:47 13:37:16 18:17:48 22:16:16 25:38:24
56. Jankola Ján SVK #ZAZIULTRA 25:38:57 1:44:02 5:27:04 8:45:24 13:17:55 18:06:55 22:36:57 25:38:57
57. Hurajt Marek SVK NeuvedeNý 25:40:10 1:49:27 5:35:41 8:57:10 13:29:51 18:48:33 22:49:16 25:40:10
58. Šťavík Jaroslav CZE Don't panic! 25:56:13 1:50:06 6:02:41 9:40:29 13:53:21 18:42:56 22:42:26 25:56:13
59. Sághy Martin SVK DANUBE RUNNERS 25:58:27 1:45:44 6:55:51 9:55:35 14:39:29 19:23:50 23:15:16 25:58:27
60. Žiak Milan SVK NeuvedeNý 26:04:21 1:45:19 5:22:41 8:26:01 13:05:54 18:25:16 22:47:09 26:04:21
61. Šicko Ján SVK #ZAZIULTRA 26:27:37 1:49:48 5:43:17 9:03:05 13:50:45 18:27:47 22:49:02 26:27:37
62. Foltin David CZE Olomouc 26:35:31 1:58:47 6:15:28 9:39:59 14:13:35 19:10:43 23:49:10 26:35:31
63. Haus Miroslav SVK NeuvedeNý 26:36:04 1:55:25 5:59:39 9:13:23 14:10:08 19:26:03 23:48:58 26:36:04
64. Marendiak Martin SVK NEOPUSTAJ SA! 26:40:25 1:46:31 5:48:08 9:15:34 14:12:53 19:37:38 23:57:26 26:40:25
65. Olczak Marek POL IceBat.eu 26:47:27 1:34:10 4:52:15 8:04:46 12:20:54 17:39:21 22:58:49 26:47:27
66. Hantabál Tomáš SVK naplno team svk 26:56:51 1:47:06 5:42:10 8:50:19 13:15:40 18:50:44 23:28:00 26:56:51
67. Blonski Daniel SVK #zaziultra 26:57:49 1:49:51 5:43:13 9:02:54 13:50:48 18:37:57 23:28:04 26:57:49
68. Marťák Marek SVK NeuvedeNý 27:06:00 1:44:27 5:27:22 8:37:20 13:14:25 18:58:43 23:32:40 27:06:00
69. Valach Peter SVK Torre Ruffa 27:12:40 1:52:54 6:02:35 9:25:31 14:16:55 19:46:00 23:57:32 27:12:40
70. Hroššo Marek SVK P`art of Heart 27:31:42 1:43:45 5:43:21 9:25:42 14:18:53 19:38:32 24:05:15 27:31:42
71. Stieranka Ondrej IRL n/a 27:34:32 1:40:31 5:19:08 8:31:35 12:58:59 18:08:10 22:46:10 27:34:32
72. Veverka Jozef SVK JVUT 27:44:30 2:02:47 6:17:03 9:53:09 14:43:31 20:34:20 24:49:33 27:44:30
73. Blažek Zdeno SVK S.T.O.P.A. 27:46:43 1:53:42 6:19:18 9:53:13 14:43:28 20:34:24 24:49:37 27:46:43
74. Bundzel Marián SVK NeuvedeNý 27:55:05 1:45:09 5:47:34 9:14:22 14:11:51 19:43:06 24:21:53 27:55:05
75. Dyačovski Branislav SVK #zaziultra/OSSR 27:55:23 1:51:33 5:43:09 9:04:14 13:53:54 19:30:39 24:30:09 27:55:23
76. Galanský Ľubomír SVK Alpin Club Lokomotíva Bratislava 27:55:53 1:40:34 5:42:30 9:19:30 14:13:31 19:46:20 24:31:33 27:55:53
77. Černocký Jan CZE NeuvedeNý 28:02:02 1:38:22 5:46:01 9:18:59 13:56:22 19:50:50 24:56:58 28:02:02
78. Zalesak Michal CZE NeuvedeNý 28:22:25 1:43:58 5:49:21 9:41:59 14:35:44 20:13:34 24:47:41 28:22:25
79. Havlík Ľubomír SVK #zaziultra 28:27:59 1:52:06 5:51:41 9:03:00 13:49:22 19:39:13 24:58:14 28:27:59
80. Juričko Peter SVK Liga lanivka 28:47:29 1:52:17 6:13:29 9:44:18 14:50:22 20:05:47 25:06:28 28:47:29
81. Petrikovič Roman SVK MK Tvrdošín 28:49:04 1:44:20 5:25:35 8:42:38 13:28:27 19:01:32 24:22:02 28:49:04
82. Gira Rastislav SVK #ZAZIULTRA 29:04:58 2:02:09 6:16:53 9:54:13 14:56:01 20:44:29 25:30:38 29:04:58
83. Fides Martin SVK NeuvedeNý 29:05:00 2:00:13 6:16:48 9:54:05 14:56:08 20:44:40 25:31:10 29:05:00
84. Gira Jozef SVK #zaziultra 29:05:02 1:58:41 6:17:23 9:54:18 14:56:14 20:44:52 25:30:54 29:05:02
85. Kúdeľová Michalka SVK SVETIELKO NÁDEJE 29:24:00 1:58:34 6:15:18 9:56:43 14:46:04 20:43:02 25:21:11 29:24:00
86. Stehlík Michal SVK SVETIELKO NÁDEJE 29:24:03 1:58:37 6:20:22 9:56:50 14:46:07 20:43:06 25:21:13 29:24:03
87. Bucha Jaroslav SVK NeuvedeNý 29:28:42 1:46:56 6:06:51 9:43:45 14:57:16 20:46:46 25:28:04 29:28:42
88. Školník Peter SVK Muránska Huta 29:28:45 1:50:26 6:16:59 10:02:26 14:50:46 20:41:59 25:27:57 29:28:45
89. Jakabovic Pavol SVK NeuvedeNý 29:40:16 1:40:23 6:18:56 9:54:48 14:43:54 21:09:04 26:00:16 29:40:16
90. Paslavský Bohumil CZE RozběhámeČesko 29:40:23 1:55:21 6:29:18 10:21:26 15:20:16 21:21:19 26:00:13 29:40:23
92. Oravec Peter SVK Trixbike 29:47:37 1:51:42 6:20:42 10:31:45 15:17:14 21:19:40 26:07:31 29:47:37
93. Belianský Anton SVK AK Prievidza 29:49:29 1:44:06 5:38:04 9:08:40 13:46:52 19:31:02 25:00:28 29:49:29
94. Palko Andrej SVK Prápor okamžitej reakcie Martin 29:54:37 1:55:34 5:47:59 9:13:48 14:11:20 19:41:17 24:53:36 29:54:37
95. Ďurana Tomáš SVK NeuvedeNý 29:54:39 1:55:14 5:48:12 9:13:53 14:11:09 19:41:32 24:53:44 29:54:39
96. Sedláček Tomáš SVK Vrbové 30:06:43 1:55:29 6:20:49 10:00:43 14:57:05 20:44:47 25:54:43 30:06:43
97. Luhový Marcel SVK Pečená krkovička Nosice 30:19:31 2:02:39 6:50:51 10:28:19 15:59:23 22:10:58 27:00:32 30:19:31
98. Teplica Juraj SVK Extreme Obstacle Runners 30:26:31 1:25:10 4:27:01 7:31:44 12:02:34 17:37:21 24:31:18 30:26:31
99. Šatka Vladimír SVK N.O. Plamienok 30:34:07 1:41:01 5:30:49 8:43:57 14:14:15 21:21:05 26:09:08 30:34:07
100. Palásek Aleš CZE Paldové 30:34:11 1:39:46 5:41:42 9:18:15 14:45:54 21:02:45 26:13:39 30:34:11
102. Gašper Tomáš SVK NeuvedeNý 30:34:15 1:57:46 5:54:21 9:18:26 14:45:49 21:22:15 26:18:48 30:34:15
103. Kalaber Ladislav SVK #zaziultra 30:52:06 1:59:32 6:20:58 10:28:14 16:11:50 22:17:25 27:26:28 30:52:06
104. Mezei Michal SVK Pivo v cieli 30:57:15 1:52:43 6:15:12 10:22:50 15:46:43 22:18:19 27:13:41 30:57:15
105. Gogora Ondrej SVK #ZAZIULTRA 30:59:35 1:59:59 6:33:47 10:25:00 16:07:29 22:11:29 26:48:10 30:59:35
106. Mičo Tomáš SVK ESET 30:59:40 2:09:45 7:10:10 11:29:33 16:15:19 22:08:33 27:02:46 30:59:40
107. Flimel Igor SVK Bratislava 30:59:49 1:34:59 5:16:25 8:36:34 13:25:12 21:58:29 27:02:39 30:59:49
109. Žila Ján SVK Liga Lanovka 31:00:53 2:01:39 6:50:38 10:48:15 15:52:08 22:34:39 27:19:36 31:00:53
110. Hlavatý Milan SVK NeuvedeNý 31:00:55 2:01:23 6:50:32 10:48:09 15:52:11 22:38:18 27:19:40 31:00:55
111. Ondreas Peter SVK TJ Partizan Liptovsky Mikulas 31:00:59 2:01:30 6:23:45 10:04:16 15:29:48 22:33:42 27:20:26 31:00:59
112. Husár Peter SVK Gekon SPORT Trenčín 31:11:10 1:57:06 6:03:17 9:45:40 15:01:05 21:18:11 26:17:56 31:11:10
113. Horniak Martin SVK FTR 31:17:02 1:57:10 6:20:55 10:25:31 16:12:11 22:17:55 27:31:29 31:17:02
114. Jonáš Richard SVK ZAZIULTRA 31:17:05 2:09:40 6:57:32 10:49:00 16:26:13 22:40:41 27:34:43 31:17:05
116. Širgely Štefan SVK #ZAZIULTRA 31:29:16 2:00:17 6:50:46 10:48:21 16:03:46 22:11:53 27:00:42 31:29:16
117. Spálenka Ondrej CZE Pražská kavárna 31:31:50 1:59:17 6:12:01 9:54:51 15:23:40 21:56:59 27:21:11 31:31:50
118. Pačes Jan CZE NeuvedeNý 31:35:43 1:55:39 6:27:56 10:33:37 15:56:27 22:19:25 27:24:15 31:35:43
119. Matisko Peter SVK #ZAZIULTRA 31:35:45 1:55:47 6:28:05 10:33:58 15:56:34 22:22:26 27:24:36 31:35:45
120. Marak Tomas GBR NeuvedeNý 31:37:32 1:44:49 6:22:42 10:37:50 16:25:01 23:21:07 27:51:58 31:37:32
Gazdag Vladimír CZE Policie CZ NDC 2:16:17 7:45:54 11:42:18 17:04:34 23:21:18 28:02:19 --:--:--
Šandrik Igor SVK Pemat brány NDC 1:54:16 5:55:14 9:19:38 14:02:41 19:45:53 25:00:21 --:--:--
Izák Ondrej SVK NeuvedeNý NDC 1:39:31 4:53:23 7:32:25 11:15:48 15:49:19 --:--:-- --:--:--
Pakši Ondrej SVK Pressburg Hulvats NDC 2:04:04 6:50:58 11:01:22 16:21:58 23:04:54 --:--:-- --:--:--
Švrček Filip CZE (nezávislý ultraběžec) NDC 1:28:56 5:00:47 8:06:16 12:51:45 18:48:29 --:--:-- --:--:--
Gilar Přemysl CZE Kopčař NDC 1:44:57 5:26:16 8:25:52 12:17:51 16:44:43 --:--:-- --:--:--
Jeřábek Jakub CZE CLAREMONT road runners NDC 1:39:49 5:11:32 8:21:05 12:58:48 18:18:12 --:--:-- --:--:--
Földes Dionýz SVK BP RUN NDC 1:53:59 6:27:49 10:27:43 16:00:29 23:07:52 --:--:-- --:--:--
Hric Martin SVK Hrom do piecky! NDC 1:45:39 5:27:18 8:37:12 13:14:10 19:05:14 --:--:-- --:--:--
Soukup Pavel SVK KARPATSKÍ VLCI NDC 1:47:33 6:19:02 9:54:35 14:43:48 21:08:55 --:--:-- --:--:--
Hofman František CZE Triatlon Býšť NDC 1:39:52 5:11:28 8:21:03 12:58:46 18:18:00 --:--:-- --:--:--
Čermín Radek CZE SK Pleš NDC 1:50:45 6:21:23 10:29:29 16:14:29 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Suvák Marián SVK NeuvedeNý NDC 2:18:59 6:56:37 10:42:17 16:15:54 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Diko Ales SVK Radio Antena Rock NDC 1:45:32 5:52:29 9:39:55 15:32:26 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Mortreux David FRA Ambassade de France NDC 1:41:08 5:14:31 8:28:39 15:53:16 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Stieranka Marek SVK NeuvedeNý NDC 1:40:27 5:19:03 8:31:30 13:35:16 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Stančík Juraj SVK iThinkBeer.com NDC 2:02:27 6:25:43 10:35:49 16:38:28 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Čech Tomáš SVK neopúšťaj sa! NDC 1:46:21 5:48:04 9:15:29 14:12:22 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Kačmár Michal SVK DKR NDC 1:34:31 4:51:53 7:45:40 12:01:13 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Piják Peter SVK Nesluša NDC 2:03:45 6:51:58 11:23:48 17:19:04 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Melicharek Dominik SVK NeuvedeNý NDC 1:50:37 5:53:19 9:06:56 13:52:15 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Dinka Robert SVK Plamienok n.o. NDC 1:34:54 4:56:11 7:45:37 12:58:11 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Neradovič Martin SVK NeuvedeNý NDC 2:02:32 6:28:32 10:24:55 16:09:15 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Gandžala Adam SVK #ZAZIULTRA NDC 1:46:26 6:02:57 10:21:09 15:40:39 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Fontány Marián SVK NeuvedeNý NDC 1:49:59 5:54:44 9:58:05 15:34:01 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Orgoň Alojz CZE SK Pleš NDC 1:56:03 6:01:37 9:42:13 14:49:37 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Helcman Michal SVK Slovenský Grob NDC 2:01:26 6:50:42 10:48:40 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Šimral Vít CZE Piráti NDC 1:24:37 5:28:45 9:41:18 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Grunert Adrian SVK Šalamún NDC 1:25:24 4:19:14 6:54:06 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Jando Juraj SVK NeuvedeNý NDC 1:44:39 5:18:27 8:22:04 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Beňo Roman SVK GJH NDC 2:37:41 7:54:22 13:12:59 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Pelach Michal SVK NeuvedeNý NDC 2:19:19 6:56:44 10:42:21 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Čamaj Peter SVK Častá NDC 1:28:50 4:59:17 8:33:41 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Šintál Juraj SVK Aliter Technologies NDC 1:25:31 4:32:08 8:33:45 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Kaňa František SVK MŠK 1895 Kežmarok NDC 1:26:20 4:33:50 7:32:10 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Masarovic Peter SVK Ajbej! NDC 1:53:38 6:06:01 9:40:36 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Solich Roman CZE NeuvedeNý NDC 1:41:22 5:19:42 8:39:00 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Hromádka Stanislav SVK #zaziultra NDC 2:10:00 7:22:20 11:42:22 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Macák Juraj SVK bernosport NDC 1:29:02 4:44:10 7:36:43 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Urbaczka Pavel CZE NVPP team NDC 1:28:35 4:37:24 7:36:17 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Pediač Jakub SVK Sanasport Runners Bratislava NDC 1:34:46 4:57:46 10:00:49 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Kirilak Matus SVK NeuvedeNý NDC 1:49:55 6:12:16 10:02:20 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Páleník Matej SVK BK Pyxida NDC 1:28:19 4:20:21 7:30:08 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Mišovič Branislav SVK DANUBE RUNNERS NDC 1:53:00 7:18:38 12:57:11 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Petkov Peter SVK Pevná vôľa KRUPINA NDC 2:09:49 7:10:03 11:29:39 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Majo Pavol SVK #KAMIENKY NDC 1:49:41 5:22:48 8:33:23 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Trimay Jakub SVK Potrávešmyk NDC 1:51:45 6:30:08 10:33:11 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Darila Michal SVK Part of Heart NDC 1:43:38 6:17:15 9:21:47 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Ferech Matúš SVK GJH NDC 2:36:31 7:54:02 13:12:46 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Tomaska Matus SVK zaziultra NDC 2:00:08 7:02:32 11:50:18 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Kevicky Florian SVK Puchov NDC 1:44:31 6:16:15 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Ďuriš Adam SVK NeuvedeNý NDC 1:47:47 6:15:15 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Pala Mojmír CZE KBB - Klub Beskydských Běhen NDC 1:45:00 6:03:04 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Potočný Marián SVK KDV Slávia UK Bratislava NDC 1:35:02 5:14:18 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Pauček Miroslav SVK SPECTER HOCKEY NDC 1:49:37 6:22:10 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Žilinčár Dávid SVK Prápor okamžitej reakcie Martin NDC 1:51:56 6:13:53 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Slivka Martin SVK NeuvedeNý NDC 1:36:40 5:46:59 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Klinovský Michal SVK ULTRA Boľavé nohy NDC 1:44:14 5:43:43 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Buzinkay Alexander SVK Šelma klub NDC 2:11:02 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Švarc Roman SVK Sport Rysy Poprad NDC 1:27:57 --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Martinec Igor SVK Sehos Plus s.r.o. DSQ 1:51:37 5:51:48 9:04:20 13:56:07 19:35:13 --:--:-- --:--:--
Bendik Viliam SVK ZAZIULTRA NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Klonga Lukáš SVK Ošk Brehy NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Pindeš Miro SVK CHUPAKABRA NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Kordík Michael SVK NeuvedeNý NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Pavlík Martin SVK ATTACK VRUTKY NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Slezák Slavomir SVK NeuvedeNý NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Roll Martin SVK Lenovo NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Chromý Miloš CZE Stínová vláda NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Kotrus Frankie SVK NeuvedeNý NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Janku Radek CZE NeuvedeNý NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Košťál Marek SVK Lenovo NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Košťák Roman CZE GASSO Team Jablonec nad Nisou NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Horníček Jiří SVK Bernosport.sk NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Kralik Jurko SVK #VAMDAVAKRIDLA NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Púčik Ondrej SVK NeuvedeNý NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Sabela Tomas SVK Staškov NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Lipovský Vladislav SVK MBO Strážske NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Kučera Martin SVK RobertTheHopkajuciZajac NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Medvecký Daniel SVK BK Viktória Horné Orešany NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Maška Peter SVK NeuvedeNý NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Tomášek Jan CZE NeuvedeNý NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Šudý Marián SVK NeuvedeNý NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Šumník Adam CZE NeuvedeNý NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Verček Peter SVK #ZAZIULTRA NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Svajda Gabriel SVK Adidas runner Bratislava NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Šuhajda Milan SVK BK BOSORACI NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Belica Michal SVK TT Burgers Bratislava NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Petrina Samuel SVK NeuvedeNý NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Musil David CZE NeuvedeNý NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Hrenak Daniel SVK M.R.C.I.N.A. NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Borčin Tomáš SVK NeuvedeNý NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Jedlička Marcel SVK #zaziultra NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Drotar Martin SVK NeuvedeNý NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
Adamec Dali SVK Nitrianske Rudno NNŠ --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:-- --:--:--
|