17. Sri Chinmoy Marathon - Rockland Lake State Park, 23. 8. 2019
zdroj: https://us.srichinmoyraces.org/
ŽENY
###. meno štát mesto čas ##.-agecat
1. Christiana Prater-Lee USA Poughkeepsie NY 3:19:46 1.-F18-49
2. Shishaldin Hanlen USA New York NY 3:21:14 2.-F18-49
3. Darby Dustman USA Vernon CT 3:22:17 3.-F18-49
4. Susan Marshall NZL Christchurch New Zealand 3:22:37 4.-F18-49
5. Chelsea Beasley USA Brooklyn NY 3:22:52 5.-F18-49
6. Marguerite Basta USA New Canaan CT 3:23:04 6.-F18-49
7. Jennifer Flaherty USA East Hampton MA 3:23:57 7.-F18-49
8. Amy Edwards USA South Glastonbury CT 3:28:40 8.-F18-49
9. Jessica Osborne USA Glastonbury CT 3:31:36 9.-F18-49
10. Agnikana Senkyrova CZE Zlin 76001 Czech Republic 3:34:25 10.-F18-49
11. Jessica Alzamora USA Chester NY 3:34:41 11.-F18-49
12. Ilvaka Nemcova CZE Prague Czech Republic 3:38:24 12.-F18-49
13. Mariah Hosack USA Military 3:38:38 13.-F18-49
14. Hong Jiang USA Morris Plains NJ 3:39:45 1.-F50-59
15. Michelle Tsang USA Jersey City NJ 3:40:20 14.-F18-49
16. Julie Kolodziejczak USA New York NY 3:41:32 15.-F18-49
17. Liyong Wang USA Miami FL 3:42:28 16.-F18-49
18. Erica Guimaraes USA Taunton MA 3:48:52 17.-F18-49
19. Fernanda Fonseca USA White Plains NY 3:52:02 18.-F18-49
20. Alicia Palladino USA Bellport NY 3:52:35 19.-F18-49
21. Lisl Prater-Lee USA Poughkeepsie NY 3:53:00 2.-F50-59
22. Reeta Barthwal USA New York NY 3:53:48 20.-F18-49
23. Melissa Castillo USA Jackson Heights NY 3:56:53 21.-F18-49
24. Eileen Skuse USA New York NY 3:59:39 22.-F18-49
25. Shamita Achenbach-Konig AUT Vienna A-1180 Austria 4:01:35 3.-F50-59
26. Vinati Docziova CZE Zlin Czech Republic 4:03:07 23.-F18-49
27. Lydia Gonzalez USA Brooklyn NY 4:03:33 24.-F18-49
28. Cornelia Williams USA Brooklyn NY 4:03:36 4.-F50-59
29. Tirtha Voelckner DEU Munich 81247 Germany 4:03:49 25.-F18-49
30. Petra Kasperova CZE Prague 14300 Czech Republic 4:03:53 26.-F18-49
31. Shany Baitz USA Spring Valley NY 4:03:54 27.-F18-49
32. Pat Lachance USA Seekonk MA 4:06:23 1.-F60-69
33. Vasuprada Funk FRA Cherbourg 50100 France 4:08:20 28.-F18-49
34. Bhauliya Moss GBR Edinburgh Scotland 4:08:38 5.-F50-59
35. Boijayanti Gomez-Badillo USA Jamaica NY 4:08:45 29.-F18-49
36. Nayaja Perugini USA Oslo Norway 4:09:05 6.-F50-59
37. Anupama Widmer CHE Ehrendinger 5420 Switzerland 4:09:32 30.-F18-49
38. Ankurika Hammerl DEU Heidelberg Germany 4:09:33 31.-F18-49
39. Kristine Demotses USA Hampton NH 4:11:26 32.-F18-49
40. Regina Orelli USA Huntington Stn. NY 4:11:47 7.-F50-59
41. Charumati Pernicka CZE Vsetin Czech Republic 4:11:57 33.-F18-49
42. Lizz Endrich USA Sleepy Hollow NY 4:12:03 8.-F50-59
43. Sweeta Pradhan NPL Kathmandu 977 Nepal 4:12:32 34.-F18-49
44. Svetlana Perevozchikova RUS Udmurt Republic Russia 4:12:33 35.-F18-49
45. Amanda Hart USA Brooklyn NY 4:13:00 36.-F18-49
46. Linda Cordova USA Hamden CT 4:13:59 9.-F50-59
47. Deborah Saat USA New York NY 4:14:49 2.-F60-69
48. Julee Owlett USA Palmyra PA 4:15:26 37.-F18-49
49. Niesha Mosely USA Stony Point NY 4:15:56 38.-F18-49
50. Laurie Kimsal USA Mount Kisco NY 4:16:33 10.-F50-59
51. Hyun Kim USA New City NY 4:16:44 11.-F50-59
52. Diane Klein USA New York NY 4:16:56 12.-F50-59
53. Moon Lee USA Tenafly NJ 4:18:15 13.-F50-59
54. Zina Palik CHE Schlieren Switzerland 4:20:49 14.-F50-59
55. Hana Lepicova CZE Beroun Czech Republic 4:21:26 39.-F18-49
56. Nikki Criscuolo USA River Vale NJ 4:25:04 40.-F18-49
57. Katarina Mlynarcikova SVK Kosice Slovakia 4:26:51 41.-F18-49
58. Rae Lynn Lamparek USA Swsher IA 4:26:53 42.-F18-49
59. Ellen Dowling USA Hoboken NJ 4:27:22 43.-F18-49
60. Yali Szulanski USA Bronx NY 4:30:07 44.-F18-49
61. Tavishi Matthews AUS Canberra Australia 4:30:11 15.-F50-59
62. Stacey Marsh AUS Canberra Australia 4:30:17 45.-F18-49
63. Teekhnata Metzer USA San Diego CA 4:30:18 16.-F50-59
64. Kristin Aurenhammer AUT Graz Austria 4:30:25 46.-F18-49
65. Regina Pierce USA Chester NY 4:30:43 47.-F18-49
66. Ginny Pezzula USA Albany NY 4:30:57 1.-F70-++
67. Silvia Dinunzio ITA Firenze Italy 4:35:05 48.-F18-49
68. Pedro Raquel PRT Lisboa Portugal 4:35:52 49.-F18-49
69. Samviraja Gori ITA Padova 35124 Italy 4:37:00 50.-F18-49
70. Ellie Bruns USA Allston MA 4:37:13 51.-F18-49
71. Elizabeth Melillo USA Northport NY 4:38:49 17.-F50-59
72. Anubha Baird AUS Perth 6008 WA Australia 4:39:15 52.-F18-49
73. Anusobhini Rabensova CZE Zlin Czech Republic 4:39:57 53.-F18-49
74. Jerry Chen USA New York NY 4:40:23 54.-F18-49
75. Katie Coulson USA Astoria NY 4:41:36 55.-F18-49
76. Ashadeep Volkhardt AUS Adelaide SA Australia 4:41:56 56.-F18-49
77. Subarnamala Riedel CHE Kirchdorf Switzerland 4:43:01 57.-F18-49
78. Abhari Stradalova CZE Zlin Czech Republic 4:44:05 58.-F18-49
79. Gudrun Freier CHE Winterthur Swiizerland 4:44:36 59.-F18-49
80. Mirka Novakova CZE Prague Czech Republic 4:44:42 60.-F18-49
81. Kateryna Chunzhuk CZE Prague Czech Republic 4:44:45 61.-F18-49
82. Palash Bosgang USA Red Hook NY 4:45:44 62.-F18-49
83. Phebe Ciulla USA Upper Saddle River NJ 4:46:05 63.-F18-49
84. Akshaya Bradova CZE Prague 4, 14000 Czech Republic 4:46:50 64.-F18-49
85. Prineet Sloukova CZE Zlin 763 02 Czech Republic 4:47:37 18.-F50-59
86. Antana Locs USA Jamaica NY 4:48:33 3.-F60-69
87. Angela Dutcher USA Roscoe NY 4:50:45 19.-F50-59
88. Varunavi Klabnikova CHE Geneva 1201 Switzerland 4:51:29 65.-F18-49
89. Inna Vdovenko RUS Belgorod Russia 4:52:50 66.-F18-49
90. Faithe Anderson USA Saugerties NY 4:53:28 20.-F50-59
91. Claudia Cabanas USA Lindenhurst NY 4:57:08 67.-F18-49
92. Liza Arcayena USA Cresskill NJ 4:58:38 68.-F18-49
93. Benita Lindsey USA Utica NY 4:59:19 21.-F50-59
94. Sara Maria Schmidt NLD Den Hague Netherlands 5:00:09 69.-F18-49
95. Dravanam Gilch DEU Nurnberg 90429 Germany 5:02:08 22.-F50-59
96. Liliya Sarsenova KAZ Uralsk Kazakhstan 5:04:23 70.-F18-49
97. Juliette Farmer USA Orleans MA 5:06:39 71.-F18-49
98. Didhiti Danner DEU Ladenburg D-68526 Germany 5:06:46 23.-F50-59
99. Anita Ramljak HRV Zagreb Croatia 5:07:12 72.-F18-49
100. Zakia Haywood USA Bronx NY 5:07:54 73.-F18-49
101. Aruna Pohland DEU Augsburg 86161 Germany 5:10:00 74.-F18-49
102. Victoria Bowman USA South Nyack NY 5:10:45 75.-F18-49
103. Purupriya Dolinar SLO Medvode 1215 Slovenia 5:13:20 76.-F18-49
104. Amiti Vanzuita BRA Joinvile Brazil 5:17:05 24.-F50-59
105. Ellen Golden USA Greenwich CT 5:20:29 25.-F50-59
106. Jenny Lee USA Selkirk NY 5:23:14 26.-F50-59
107. Sandee Landon USA Hudson MA 5:24:43 77.-F18-49
108. Anya Plitsyna USA San Diego CA 5:25:02 78.-F18-49
109. Vera Sevastiyanova NZL Auckland New Zealand 5:26:10 79.-F18-49
110. Harashita Sunaoshi JPN Kyoto Japan 5:27:13 27.-F50-59
111. Anna Tokareva RUS Russia 5:32:55 4.-F60-69
112. Sanaz Datubar DEU Hamburg Germany 5:34:05 80.-F18-49
113. Bhoiravi Achenbach AUT Vienna Austria 5:35:05 81.-F18-49
114. Kalavati Kolesnichenko RUS Moscow Russia 5:35:46 28.-F50-59
115. Gisela Perez USA Bronx NY 5:36:02 5.-F60-69
116. Luiza Hariton ROU Bucharest Romania 5:36:52 82.-F18-49
117. Admas Belilgne USA New York NY 5:37:50 6.-F60-69
118. Zuzana Rybkova CZE Zlin Czech Republic 5:38:03 83.-F18-49
119. Gatisheela Truong USA San Francisco CA 5:38:38 84.-F18-49
120. Irina Zezegova RUS Syktyvkar Russia 5:39:06 85.-F18-49
121. Wendy Disilvestro USA East Northport NY 5:39:47 29.-F50-59
122. Liubov Vladykina RUS Udmurt Republic Russia 5:46:45 86.-F18-49
123. Azadeh Smeltzer-Azad USA Philadelphia PA 5:48:00 30.-F50-59
124. Victoria Aguila USA Jamaica NY 5:50:58 87.-F18-49
125. Eva Paradise CZE Prague 15500 Czech Republic 5:51:42 88.-F18-49
126. Joanna Szopinska NLD Nijmejoen Netherlands 5:52:02 89.-F18-49
127. Mijam Wendl AUT Salzburg Austria 5:52:51 31.-F50-59
128. Paula Correia PRT Vila Nova Gais Portugal 5:55:21 90.-F18-49
129. Simone Tome PRT Vila Do Conde Portugal 5:55:22 91.-F18-49
130. Punya Kruglova RUS Moscow Russia 6:02:10 7.-F60-69
131. Suhasini Septiarini IDN Denpasar 80224 BALI Indonesia 6:02:36 92.-F18-49
132. Vera Marques PRT Sao Bernado Portugal 6:02:44 93.-F18-49
133. Nishima Knowsley NZL Auckland New Zealand 6:04:25 8.-F60-69
134. Barbara Sorrell USA Delmar NY 6:06:08 9.-F60-69
135. Natalia Serova RUS Omsk Russia 6:06:13 10.-F60-69
136. Laura Milak USA Middleburgh NY 6:06:24 11.-F60-69
137. Anita Costa JPN Tokyo Japan 6:07:12 94.-F18-49
138. Barbara Graf USA Leeds MA 6:08:24 12.-F60-69
139. Durba Lee NZL Auckland New Zealand 6:08:51 13.-F60-69
140. Lara Gonzalez USA Brooklyn NY 6:10:54 95.-F18-49
141. Mary Lavelle USA Teaneck NJ 6:12:20 96.-F18-49
142. Leila Vanderhut USA Oslo Norway 6:18:31 97.-F18-49
143. Diahann Malcolm USA Briarcliff Manor NY 6:19:40 14.-F60-69
144. Joanne Hendrickson USA Cedarhurst NY 6:20:04 98.-F18-49
145. Saranyu Pearson AUS Hamlyn Heights VIC Australia 6:20:59 32.-F50-59
146. Claire Gladstone USA Ridgefield CT 6:25:16 33.-F50-59
147. Gunthita Corda CHE Winterthur 8402 Switzerland 6:26:13 34.-F50-59
148. Karpani Tsybenko RUS Moscow Russia 6:27:16 99.-F18-49
149. Niyojita Purevsuren MNG Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 6:28:43 100.-F18-49
150. Harriet Lester USA New York NY 6:28:54 15.-F60-69
151. Vivian Escobar USA Woodside NY 6:28:56 101.-F18-49
152. Stalina Gibson USA New York NY 6:28:57 102.-F18-49
153. Katie Travis USA New York NY 6:41:03 103.-F18-49
154. Catherine Iscaro USA White Plains NY 6:51:50 16.-F60-69
155. Shadri Bortolini ITA Padova 35122 Italy 6:52:26 2.-F70-++
156. Manjaree Alikhanova RUS Moscow 109462 Russia 7:02:21 35.-F50-59
MUŽI
###. meno štát mesto čas ##.-agecat
1. Samalya Schaefer DEU Berlin 13125 Germany 2:32:52 1.-M18-49
2. Dylan Carey USA Millis MA 2:45:30 2.-M18-49
3. Juan Francisco Balagtas USA New York NY 2:46:07 3.-M18-49
4. Jacob Norris USA Greene ME 2:49:55 4.-M18-49
5. Abel Perez USA Brooklyn NY 2:51:18 5.-M18-49
6. Owen Ross USA Closter NJ 2:53:51 6.-M18-49
7. Jaime Castro USA New York NY 2:53:56 7.-M18-49
8. Knox Robinson USA Brooklyn NY 2:54:46 8.-M18-49
9. Ricardo Castro USA New York NY 2:54:47 9.-M18-49
10. David Malecki USA Grand Rapids MI 2:54:52 10.-M18-49
11. Stan Chen USA Long Island City NY 2:55:59 11.-M18-49
12. John Larosa USA Danbury CT 2:56:43 12.-M18-49
13. Simon Taylor USA New York NY 2:57:25 13.-M18-49
14. Sean Hamilton USA Boston MA 2:57:39 14.-M18-49
15. Apaguha Vesely CZE 12000 Prague 2 Czech Republic 2:58:33 15.-M18-49
16. Ian Smith USA New York NY 2:58:50 16.-M18-49
17. Tom Godfrey USA Brooklyn NY 3:00:18 17.-M18-49
18. Juan Marcelo USA Brooklyn NY 3:00:43 18.-M18-49
19. Jing Jiang USA Trumbull CT 3:00:45 19.-M18-49
20. Nigel Mcgregor USA New York NY 3:02:23 20.-M18-49
21. Joshua Gangemi USA Cambridge MA 3:03:38 21.-M18-49
22. Adil Filali USA Bronx NY 3:03:58 22.-M18-49
23. Michael Minopoli USA Milford CT 3:04:30 23.-M18-49
24. Bharu Rother CHE Zurich Switzerland 3:04:54 1.-M50-59
25. Alex Syed USA Tampa FL 3:04:59 24.-M18-49
26. Albert Wu USA Brooklyn NY 3:05:49 25.-M18-49
27. Granantan Boyle NZL Christchurch New Zealand 3:06:21 26.-M18-49
28. John Downey USA Rochester NY 3:06:45 27.-M18-49
29. Tim Ryan USA Hopedale MA 3:06:50 28.-M18-49
30. Matthew Palombaro USA Glenside PA 3:08:18 29.-M18-49
31. Matthew Li USA Briarcliff Manor NY 3:09:55 30.-M18-49
32. Ondrej Mocny CZE Prague Czech Republic 3:10:21 31.-M18-49
33. Brendon Mcdonough USA Jersey City NJ 3:11:51 32.-M18-49
34. Andrea Marcato CHE Oberengstringen Switzerland 3:12:55 33.-M18-49
35. Bert Howard USA Shelton CT 3:13:15 2.-M50-59
36. Toby Kelleher USA Brooklyn NY 3:13:45 34.-M18-49
37. Jorge Pina PRT Lisbon Portugal 3:13:47 35.-M18-49
38. Ananda-Lahari Zuscin SVK Kosice Slovakia 3:14:03 36.-M18-49
39. Nenad Moconja USA Astoria NY 3:14:32 37.-M18-49
40. David Beauley USA Chapel Hill NC 3:15:31 3.-M50-59
41. John Henson USA Fayetteville GA 3:17:03 38.-M18-49
42. Joao Theoto BRA Jundiai S.P. Brazil 3:18:29 1.-M60-69
43. Timothy Decker USA New York NY 3:19:44 4.-M50-59
44. David Joseph CAN Montreal QC Canada 3:19:49 39.-M18-49
45. Chris Clapp USA Portsmouth NH 3:21:33 5.-M50-59
46. Pat Needham USA Jersey City NJ 3:21:53 40.-M18-49
47. Shaun Johnson USA New York NY 3:23:12 41.-M18-49
48. Tony Cheong USA Brooklyn NY 3:23:23 6.-M50-59
49. Youssef El Moaoua CAN Montreal QC Canada 3:24:11 42.-M18-49
50. Matthew Heiser USA Clarksville TN 3:24:46 7.-M50-59
51. Zein Aly USA Astoria NY 3:25:19 43.-M18-49
52. Dan Liu USA Tenafly NJ 3:25:42 8.-M50-59
53. Brian Johnson USA Bradford VT 3:25:47 44.-M18-49
54. William Basta USA Allentown PA 3:26:57 9.-M50-59
55. Sarankhuu Jargal MNG Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 3:27:01 45.-M18-49
56. Eric Ciocca USA Northampton MA 3:27:12 46.-M18-49
57. Steve Schall USA Williamsport PA 3:28:11 47.-M18-49
58. Jordan Ouida USA New York NY 3:29:17 48.-M18-49
59. Brian David USA Seattle WA 3:29:38 49.-M18-49
60. Pantelis Tsoucas USA Mount Kisco NY 3:30:38 10.-M50-59
61. Ricardo Mota PRT Oia Portugal 3:31:03 50.-M18-49
62. Yoon Lee USA Tenafly NJ 3:32:02 11.-M50-59
63. Scott Chae USA NY 3:32:17 12.-M50-59
64. Alex Abrante USA Bronx NY 3:32:28 51.-M18-49
65. Min Zhu USA Woodcliff Lake NJ 3:33:12 52.-M18-49
66. Matthew Hershey USA New York NY 3:33:14 53.-M18-49
67. Carlos Cavallos USA West Roxbury MA 3:33:25 13.-M50-59
68. Kenneth Bereski USA Miami Beach FL Usa 3:36:28 54.-M18-49
69. Jwalanta Voelckner DEU Munich 81249 Germany 3:36:54 55.-M18-49
70. Eli Griffis USA New York NY 3:37:20 56.-M18-49
71. Nicholas Kelly USA Wynnewood PA 3:37:20 57.-M18-49
72. James Rong USA New York NY 3:38:05 14.-M50-59
73. Qiang Chen USA Syosset NY 3:38:06 15.-M50-59
74. Geb Hilado USA New York NY 3:39:38 58.-M18-49
75. Nrishata Kiess CHE Zurich Switzerland 3:40:39 16.-M50-59
76. Abhinandan Willis AUS Melbourne Australia 3:41:43 59.-M18-49
77. Bruce Semer USA Greenwich CT 3:42:34 17.-M50-59
78. Jp Milot USA Ridgefield CT 3:42:57 18.-M50-59
79. Chris Shafer USA Egg Harbor Township NJ 3:43:19 19.-M50-59
80. Grahak Cunningham AUS Woodlands WA Australia 3:44:38 60.-M18-49
81. Chakradhara Caslava CZE Brno Czech Republic 3:44:39 61.-M18-49
82. Connor Palk USA Whippany NJ 3:44:53 62.-M18-49
83. Garvin Mui USA Forest Hills NY 3:45:15 63.-M18-49
84. Cade Remsburg USA Philadelphia PA 3:45:52 64.-M18-49
85. Dwight Grant USA Scarsdale NY 3:46:00 20.-M50-59
86. Todor Tokov NLD Nijmegen Netherlands 3:46:11 65.-M18-49
87. Rade Petrovski MKD Skopje Macedonia 3:46:48 66.-M18-49
88. Jim Kennedy USA Rumson NJ 3:47:45 67.-M18-49
89. Clifford Kian ZAF Johannesburg South Africa 3:48:44 68.-M18-49
90. Robert Smith USA Northport NY 3:49:00 21.-M50-59
91. Maximilian Zandl AUT Salzburg Austria 3:50:16 69.-M18-49
92. Lukas Ineichen CHE Zurich Switzerland 3:51:05 70.-M18-49
93. Stehl Carriere USA New York NY 3:54:10 71.-M18-49
94. Usika Muckenhumer AUT Salzburg A-5020 Austria 3:54:28 22.-M50-59
95. Paul Vinci USA Westbrook CT 3:54:36 2.-M60-69
96. Christian Oswald AUT Vienna 1100 Austria 3:55:32 72.-M18-49
97. Kanala Auer AUT Vienna Austria 3:55:33 3.-M60-69
98. Min Jiang USA Linden NJ 3:56:12 23.-M50-59
99. James Wang USA Short Hills NJ 3:56:44 24.-M50-59
100. Yanggi Park USA Nanuet NY 3:56:55 25.-M50-59
101. Scott Swanberg USA New York NY 10038 3:56:57 73.-M18-49
102. Joseph Lee USA Ridgefield NJ 3:57:05 26.-M50-59
103. Gianpietro Mo USA New York NY 3:57:53 27.-M50-59
104. Kris Jackson USA Sewell NJ 3:57:54 74.-M18-49
105. Gary Piligian USA North Vienna VA 3:58:21 28.-M50-59
106. Vihan Hernandez GTM Guatamala Guatamala 3:58:35 75.-M18-49
107. Daulot Fountain USA Seattle WA 3:58:36 4.-M60-69
108. Mike Eavers USA White Plains NY 3:59:41 76.-M18-49
109. John Abbate USA Yorktown Heights NY 3:59:55 5.-M60-69
110. Pathik Kozub CZE Zlin 76302 Czech Republic 4:00:17 77.-M18-49
111. David Rios USA New York NY 4:03:06 78.-M18-49
112. Aryan Sadeghilari USA New City NY 4:04:15 79.-M18-49
113. John Chan USA Staten Island NY 4:04:32 29.-M50-59
114. Chun-Shih Chen USA Long Island City NY 4:04:57 6.-M60-69
115. Giampetro Mo USA New York NY 4:04:58 30.-M50-59
116. Minsung Yoon USA Middlebury CT 4:05:03 80.-M18-49
117. Gabor Sebestyen USA Rego Park NY 4:05:37 31.-M50-59
118. Chinedu Ogueri USA Queens Village NY 4:05:39 81.-M18-49
119. Andre Pabon USA Brooklyn NY Usa 4:05:40 82.-M18-49
120. Bart Roman USA Garnerville NY 4:05:52 83.-M18-49
121. Peterson Claro BRA Sao Paulo Brazil 4:08:05 84.-M18-49
122. Jonathan Kaplan USA Croton On Hudson NY 4:08:28 85.-M18-49
123. Karteek Clarke GBR Edinburgh Eh9 1Lt Scotland 4:08:47 32.-M50-59
124. Richard Brodsky USA Atlantic Beach NY 4:09:23 7.-M60-69
125. Muslim Badami NZL Wellington New Zealand 4:10:49 86.-M18-49
126. Tim Gorzynski USA Newark DE 4:11:23 8.-M60-69
127. David Oconnell USA Jersey City NJ 4:12:00 87.-M18-49
128. Marc Guberti USA Scarsdale NY 4:12:28 88.-M18-49
129. Jack Lin USA Chappaqua NY 4:12:34 89.-M18-49
130. Himadri Kavai HUN Budapest 1089 Hungary 4:12:48 90.-M18-49
131. Devendra Baid USA New York NY 4:13:51 91.-M18-49
132. Les Boadu USA Fresh Meadows NY 4:14:12 92.-M18-49
133. John Muir USA Paterson NJ 4:14:14 33.-M50-59
134. Gary Harper USA Fort Edward NY 4:15:02 34.-M50-59
135. Ekalabhya Bozinov MKD Skopje Macedonia 4:15:52 93.-M18-49
136. Ashirvad Zaiantchick USA Jamaica NY 4:15:57 94.-M18-49
137. Pranjal Milovnik SVK Bratislava Slovakia 4:17:49 95.-M18-49
138. Peteris Seso USA Riga Latvia 4:18:27 96.-M18-49
139. Pramodan Gmeiner DEU Dortmund 44143 Germany 4:18:57 35.-M50-59
140. Ricardo Maxwell-Ordain USA Larchmont NY 4:20:12 97.-M18-49
141. Justin Bowersox CAN Lyn ON Canada 4:20:59 98.-M18-49
142. Drishalu Grunstaudl AUT Zwettl Austria 4:21:12 36.-M50-59
143. Shep Hildebrand USA Hawley PA 4:22:30 9.-M60-69
144. David Yoo USA Haworth NJ 4:23:45 37.-M50-59
145. Girindra Banfi HUN Miskok Hungary 4:23:57 99.-M18-49
146. Jorge Patino USA Jamaica NY 4:26:10 100.-M18-49
147. Dietmar Stork USA North Bergen NJ 4:26:26 101.-M18-49
148. Un Koo Kim USA Norwood NJ 4:26:38 38.-M50-59
149. Balu Waghmode USA Randolph NJ 4:29:36 102.-M18-49
150. Christopher Tabing USA Bronx NY Usa 4:30:01 103.-M18-49
151. Michael Aurenhammer AUT Graz Austria 4:30:16 104.-M18-49
152. Bryan Myer USA Neversink NY 4:30:42 105.-M18-49
153. Chih- Kao Hu USA Great Neck NY 4:30:44 39.-M50-59
154. Elik Hirsch USA Bellerose NY 4:31:24 106.-M18-49
155. Ken Rosenzweig USA Englewood NJ 4:31:26 40.-M50-59
156. Ryan Simpson USA Brooklyn NY 4:31:27 107.-M18-49
157. Padyatra Komak SVK Stupava Slovakia 4:32:17 108.-M18-49
158. Scott Richardson USA Medford NJ 4:32:39 41.-M50-59
159. Mitra Yakovski BGR Sofia 3592 Bulgaria 4:34:19 109.-M18-49
160. Bill Wells USA Wilbraham MA 4:34:49 42.-M50-59
161. Patrick Pineyro USA Congers NY 4:35:09 110.-M18-49
162. Edward Bozek ITA Milan Italy 4:35:47 10.-M60-69
163. Kevin Banahan USA Brooklyn NY 4:35:55 111.-M18-49
164. Martin Valek CZE Ostravia 70030 Czech Republic 4:36:14 112.-M18-49
165. Sheng Lai USA Brooklyn NY 4:37:15 113.-M18-49
166. Rolando Meletz-Chiroy USA Jamaica NY 4:40:04 114.-M18-49
167. Miguel Gonzalves PRT Ponta Del Gada Portugal 4:42:38 115.-M18-49
168. Yahva Hoffman JPN Tokyo Japan 4:44:35 116.-M18-49
169. Edmund Shirreffs USA Bryn Mawr PA 4:44:44 117.-M18-49
170. Jae Lee USA Orangeburg NY 4:44:59 11.-M60-69
171. Dan Oh USA Leonia NJ 4:45:10 12.-M60-69
172. Vincenzo Dalcantara ITA Firenze Italy 4:45:15 118.-M18-49
173. Ahlad Ahmadi DEU Nurnberg 90443 Germany 4:46:14 43.-M50-59
174. Kevin Hill USA Rumson NJ 4:46:45 44.-M50-59
175. Bahadur Szabo CHE Schlieren Switzerland 4:48:01 119.-M18-49
176. Kailash Beyer CHE Weggis Switzerland 4:49:24 13.-M60-69
177. Vukasin Nikolic SRB Becij Serbia 4:51:42 120.-M18-49
178. Peter Maulbeck USA Roseland NJ 4:54:25 14.-M60-69
179. Tarak Kuepper DEU Duelmen 48249 Germany 4:55:04 15.-M60-69
180. Michael Tubiak USA Naugatuck CT 4:55:25 121.-M18-49
181. Aaron Kleger USA Mountain Top PA 4:56:03 122.-M18-49
182. Brent Kleger USA Mountain Top PA 4:56:05 123.-M18-49
183. Thor Stone USA White Plains NY 4:57:30 124.-M18-49
184. Dohai Achenbach AUT Vienna A-1180 Austria 5:01:16 45.-M50-59
185. Chaun Medeiros USA Yonkers NY 5:02:31 125.-M18-49
186. Lawrence Washington USA New York NY 5:03:02 126.-M18-49
187. Jonathan Martinez USA New York NY 5:03:03 127.-M18-49
188. Raga Rosenthaler AUT Salzburg Austria 5:03:03 128.-M18-49
189. Bob Oberkehr USA Northvale NJ 5:03:42 16.-M60-69
190. Patrick Burnett USA Brooklyn NY 5:05:18 46.-M50-59
191. Dheeraj Sakhuja USA Short Hills NJ 5:09:26 129.-M18-49
192. Edmundo Tenorio MEX San Luis Potosi Mexico 5:11:19 130.-M18-49
193. Ambarish Keenan IRL Dublin 14 Ireland 5:12:59 47.-M50-59
194. Deveshu Zuderell AUT Vienna Austria 5:13:15 48.-M50-59
195. Rohak Muravsky CZE Prague 14700 Czech Republic 5:18:09 131.-M18-49
196. Jim Miller USA Orlando NH 5:20:58 17.-M60-69
197. Wilson Aguirre USA Port Chester NY 5:21:19 132.-M18-49
198. Albert Lione USA Shelton CT 5:22:42 133.-M18-49
199. Sushloka Postler AUT Vienna Austria 5:23:19 49.-M50-59
200. Xinke Li USA Maspeth NY 5:23:33 134.-M18-49
201. Dhuni Vancat CZE Zlin Czech Republic 5:24:38 135.-M18-49
202. Istidad Hernandez GTM Guatemala City Guatemala 5:25:04 136.-M18-49
203. Patanga Cordeiro BRA Sao Paulo Brazil 5:26:25 137.-M18-49
204. Premananda Klaile USA Jamaica NY 5:28:47 138.-M18-49
205. Nick Andreopoulos USA Ridgewood NJ 5:32:28 50.-M50-59
206. Sam Smullen USA Brooklyn NY 5:35:20 51.-M50-59
207. Kamal Jabbour USA Pompey NY 5:37:58 18.-M60-69
208. Joel Hayes USA Portsmouth NH 5:41:26 1.-M70-++
209. Igor Plitsyna USA San Diego CA 5:41:34 52.-M50-59
210. Nrimanas Hagyo HUN Pecs Hungary 5:45:39 139.-M18-49
211. Andy Cable USA Monroe CT 5:47:16 53.-M50-59
212. Dharmik Senkyr CZE Zlin 76001 Czech Republic 5:57:23 19.-M60-69
213. Alan Hirsch USA Englewood NJ 5:59:35 20.-M60-69
214. Praguna Vagner CZE Prague Czech Republic 6:01:32 54.-M50-59
215. Marc Rosenberg USA Suffern NY 6:03:56 140.-M18-49
216. William Milak USA Middleburgh NY 6:06:30 21.-M60-69
217. Gonsalo Rei PRT Leiria Portugal 6:12:58 141.-M18-49
218. Eric Kreuter USA Yorktown Heights NY 6:16:33 22.-M60-69
219. Steve Poulin USA Somers NY 6:16:33 55.-M50-59
220. Utpal Marshall USA Jamaica NY 6:18:18 23.-M60-69
221. Nisanga Mehikic CHE Zurich 8004 Switzerland 6:19:20 56.-M50-59
222. Jonathan Harris USA Pleasant Valley NY 6:22:45 57.-M50-59
223. Istvan Csendes HUN Szolnok Hungary 6:26:51 58.-M50-59
224. Vedisha Papp USA Jamaica NY 6:28:37 59.-M50-59
225. Santiago Taveras USA Teaneck NJ 6:28:58 60.-M50-59
226. Dhanu Alaimo USA Jamaica NY 6:34:23 24.-M60-69
227. Rathin Boulton AUS Hackett ACT Australia 6:40:29 142.-M18-49
228. Hammad Qamar USA Queens Village NY 6:41:02 25.-M60-69
229. Al Emma USA Exton PA 6:41:48 2.-M70-++
230. Iziah House USA Bronx NY 6:49:06 143.-M18-49
231. Simahin Pierce NZL Auckland 1003 New Zealand 6:53:33 3.-M70-++
232. Eliot Collins USA Raritan NJ 6:59:01 26.-M60-69
233. Joe Saley USA Teaneck NJ 7:00:28 4.-M70-++
234. Vander Beatty USA Bronx NY 7:24:51 144.-M18-49
|