7. Rýchlik Zoška - Bratislava - Modra-Bratislava, 7. 9. 2019
zdroj: https://ultra.hiking.sk/
ŽENY 50km
##. meno štát klub čas ##.-agecat
1. Redechová Danica SVK ŠKP Bratislava 5:06:27 1.-F18-++
2. Ležátková Petra SVK Pobehajce 5:30:20 2.-F18-++
3. Besedičová Ivana SVK AŠK Fénix Bratislava 5:30:22 3.-F18-++
4. Lakatošová Tatiana SVK Vinohradské Strely 5:31:18 4.-F18-++
5. Dovalová Lívia SVK ŠK SFERA-ZDRAVÝ ŽIVOT 5:43:06 5.-F18-++
6. Homolova Marieta SVK Minimon Friendly Team 6:00:03 6.-F18-++
7. Turčeková Petra SVK AC Malacky 6:02:29 7.-F18-++
8. Mattosova Lucia SVK Lucia 6:03:16 8.-F18-++
9. Krajcirova Marcela SVK Ziadny 6:13:26 9.-F18-++
10. Masarykova Silvia SVK Bratislava 6:23:23 10.-F18-++
11. Gabulová Monika SVK Nitra 6:23:34 11.-F18-++
12. Rimovská Mária SVK Lesky´S Runners 6:24:00 12.-F18-++
13. Rusnáková Beáta SVK B&L Servis 6:29:43 13.-F18-++
14. Šišoláková Katarína SVK Maxin 6:37:21 14.-F18-++
15. Štócová Petra SVK Bratislava 6:42:17 15.-F18-++
16. Závodská Lýdia SVK Senica 6:49:10 16.-F18-++
17. Brčáková Martina SVK Sheruns 7:04:05 17.-F18-++
18. Osičková Lenka SVK Adidas Runners 7:04:47 18.-F18-++
19. Adamčíková Stanislava SVK X Runners 7:09:25 19.-F18-++
20. Piegerova Stanislava AUT NeuvedeNý 7:13:23 20.-F18-++
21. Martanovičová Jana SVK MTB Kolečko 7:16:27 21.-F18-++
22. Štrbíková Petra SVK Adidas Runners Bratislava 7:18:44 22.-F18-++
23. Olejková Gabriela SVK HRÁME ĎALEJ !!! :-) 7:21:14 23.-F18-++
24. Pavelková Monika SVK AK Bojničky 7:55:02 24.-F18-++
25. Galáčová Petra SVK XRUNNERS PARTIZÁNSKE 8:04:15 25.-F18-++
26. Fercikova Veronika SVK Behame Pre Radost 8:09:29 26.-F18-++
27. Vargova Anna SVK Active Life 8:14:56 27.-F18-++
MUŽI 50km
##. meno štát klub čas ##.-agecat
1. Halasz Martin SVK Runningpro&Compressport Slovakia 3:49:17 1.-M18-++
2. Kéri Mikuláš SVK Sansport.Sk 4:19:20 2.-M18-++
3. Hübner Erik SVK Reštartnisa 4:30:16 3.-M18-++
4. Meluš Mikuláš SVK Marianka 4:36:58 4.-M18-++
5. Gološinec Ján SVK BK Bradlan Brezová 4:37:29 5.-M18-++
6. Malík Vladimír SVK Mojzesovo 4:37:50 6.-M18-++
7. Mock Damián SVK Šakal 4:52:54 7.-M18-++
8. Srnánek Rastislav SVK NeuvedeNý 4:55:11 8.-M18-++
9. Gemeran Peter SVK NeuvedeNý 4:57:15 9.-M18-++
10. Dvorštiak Dalibor SVK Adamsport 4:57:16 10.-M18-++
11. Zigo Branislav SVK #ZAZIULTRA 4:58:14 11.-M18-++
12. Choma Matej SVK Bratislava 5:06:10 12.-M18-++
13. Dóka Lukáš SVK AC Malacky 5:06:16 13.-M18-++
14. Faragó Zoltán SVK 3Klub Šamorín 5:09:20 14.-M18-++
15. Polanský Tomáš SVK Vištuk 5:09:59 15.-M18-++
16. Pediač Jakub SVK Po Zemi 5:12:32 16.-M18-++
17. Stoličný Martin SVK Rede Bratislava 5:16:44 17.-M18-++
18. Hamran Matej SVK Hurbanovskí Bežci 5:18:26 18.-M18-++
19. Šnirc Ján SVK Bratislava 5:23:11 19.-M18-++
20. Kovačič Pavol SVK Pezinok 5:23:15 20.-M18-++
21. Flimel Igor SVK Pro4ce 5:25:08 21.-M18-++
22. Slodičák Pavol SVK Slovenský Grob 5:28:45 22.-M18-++
23. Bavlsik Juraj SVK Bez Klubu 5:28:48 23.-M18-++
24. Šicko Ján SVK #ZAZIULTRA 5:30:08 24.-M18-++
25. Ondruška Martin SVK Lesky's Runners 5:33:29 25.-M18-++
26. Lichtneker Lukáš SVK Pod Hruškou 5:33:49 26.-M18-++
27. Mozsnyak Peter SVK Runningpro Team 5:34:23 27.-M18-++
28. Kováč Andrej SVK VK Tatran 5:39:08 28.-M18-++
29. Žáček Róbert SVK Rofi1316 5:39:58 29.-M18-++
30. Turňa Štefan SVK Bratislava 5:40:18 30.-M18-++
31. Sipko Matúš SVK ŠK Kriváň 5:42:31 31.-M18-++
32. Šarník Adrian SVK Malacky 5:43:08 32.-M18-++
33. IVANČÍK Šimon SVK BKP 5:43:10 33.-M18-++
34. Fančovič Maroš SVK Naháč 5:43:19 34.-M18-++
35. Klečka Matej SVK DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team 5:44:56 35.-M18-++
36. NAGY Juraj SVK 3Klub Šamorín 5:46:16 36.-M18-++
37. Kovar Marek SVK Zoborskí Vlci 5:47:37 37.-M18-++
38. Kacian Andrej SVK NeuvedeNý 5:48:12 38.-M18-++
39. Martinec Igor SVK Sehos Plus S.R.O. 5:48:29 39.-M18-++
40. Harustiak Dusan SVK Kde Bolo Tam Bolo... 5:52:11 40.-M18-++
41. Bartko Maros SVK Trailcrashers 5:53:26 41.-M18-++
42. Hečko Michal SVK Stupava 5:53:31 42.-M18-++
43. Schulz Michal SVK Minimon Friendly Team 5:53:57 43.-M18-++
44. Schulz Peter SVK Minimon Friendly Team 5:54:02 44.-M18-++
45. Betina Šimon SVK Vačice Zos Polepšovňi 5:54:29 45.-M18-++
46. Luptak Matus SVK Paradox 5:54:56 46.-M18-++
47. Kurian Matus SVK LEAF Academy 5:55:00 47.-M18-++
48. Šudý Marián SVK NeuvedeNý 5:55:02 48.-M18-++
49. Sýkora Daniel SVK Minimon Friendly Team 5:55:10 49.-M18-++
50. Kysel Juraj SVK Bratislava 5:55:15 50.-M18-++
51. Jancovic Juraj SVK 02R 5:55:40 51.-M18-++
52. Ďuračka Miroslav SVK Liga Lanovka 5:55:58 52.-M18-++
53. Stach Peter SVK Hlohovec 5:56:20 53.-M18-++
54. Galovic Slavomir SVK Kezmarok 5:58:16 54.-M18-++
55. Gereg Branislav SVK Flákač 5:58:39 55.-M18-++
56. Zubaj Maroš SVK #Noname 6:02:48 56.-M18-++
57. Mifkovic Martin SVK 12 Z Ivanky 6:04:27 57.-M18-++
58. Pistovcak Michal SVK Bytca 6:05:31 58.-M18-++
59. Zhang Cheng AUT NeuvedeNý 6:05:33 59.-M18-++
60. Turčák Lukáš SVK Ultra Kamoši 6:07:09 60.-M18-++
61. Štreba Matej SVK NeuvedeNý 6:07:29 61.-M18-++
62. Palkovic Robert SVK FIT Štýl Running Team 6:08:27 62.-M18-++
63. Mičo Tomáš SVK Sukromie.Digital 6:08:33 63.-M18-++
64. Balaj Richard SVK Bratislava 6:08:57 64.-M18-++
65. Smižanský Peter SVK Crosscountryclub Rača 6:10:34 65.-M18-++
66. Magdolen Jozef SVK Dolné Orešany 6:12:55 66.-M18-++
67. Kiňo Maťo SVK AC Loko BA 6:14:49 67.-M18-++
68. Široký Karol SVK Komjatna 6:18:46 68.-M18-++
69. Barin Ivan SVK Aeneas 6:19:05 69.-M18-++
70. Baláž Martin SVK SK RC 6:19:10 70.-M18-++
71. Havlík Ľubomír SVK #Zaziultra 6:19:13 71.-M18-++
72. Frindrich Juraj SVK Bernolákovo 6:19:32 72.-M18-++
73. Čech Tomáš SVK Neopúšťaj Sa! 6:19:39 73.-M18-++
74. Marendiak Martin SVK Neopustaj Sa 6:19:50 74.-M18-++
75. Fabó Juraj SVK Hronovce 6:23:20 75.-M18-++
76. Zeman Jaroslav SVK Leskysrunners 6:24:05 76.-M18-++
77. Toth Juraj SVK 12 Z IVANKY 6:24:07 77.-M18-++
78. PLUHÁR Dušan SVK Komárňanská Strela 6:27:38 78.-M18-++
79. Miezga Dušan SVK Vrbové 6:28:28 79.-M18-++
80. Kysel Štefan SVK JK-Combi Žiar Nad Hronom 6:29:46 80.-M18-++
81. Ostatník Lukáš SVK NeuvedeNý 6:37:05 81.-M18-++
82. Vida Andrej SVK Turistický Klub JAMP 6:37:26 82.-M18-++
83. Kojnok Filip SVK Ultrapanic 6:38:06 83.-M18-++
84. Pšenák Marek SVK A50 6:38:07 84.-M18-++
85. Čupalka Vladimir SVK Ooom 6:38:27 85.-M18-++
86. Kubík Dušan SVK Višňové 6:43:51 86.-M18-++
87. Jonáš Richard SVK #zaziultra 6:45:18 87.-M18-++
88. Panik Richard SVK Štiavnicky Trail 6:47:26 88.-M18-++
89. Klas Marian SVK Stiavnicky Trail 6:47:38 89.-M18-++
90. Mikláš Martin SVK Martinstudio.Sk 6:48:18 90.-M18-++
91. Nemrava Peter SVK Záhorácký Frišký Tím 6:52:43 91.-M18-++
92. Vengrín Viktor SVK VÚB Leasing 6:53:17 92.-M18-++
93. Sevcech Peter SVK Hokus Pokus 6:53:19 93.-M18-++
94. Laža Filip CZE NeuvedeNý 6:57:14 94.-M18-++
95. Foldes Dionyz SVK PB RUN 6:57:42 95.-M18-++
96. Tlstý Juraj SVK N/A 6:58:22 96.-M18-++
97. Mišík Branislav SVK TJ Tramin 6:58:53 97.-M18-++
98. Pancurák Jaroslav SVK Vranov Nad Topľou 6:59:20 98.-M18-++
99. Krivda Marcel SVK Pleasure Running Team 6:59:22 99.-M18-++
100. Pilát Erik SVK HK Prometeus Handlová 7:03:24 100.-M18-++
101. Selnekovic Marian SVK Minimon Friendly Team 7:03:33 101.-M18-++
102. Pavlik Martin SVK Attack Vrútky 7:03:42 102.-M18-++
103. Babej Martin SVK Martin 7:03:44 103.-M18-++
104. Duda Martin SVK Mmm 7:04:44 104.-M18-++
105. Novotný Anton SVK Bez Klubu 7:04:57 105.-M18-++
106. Kracmar Cestmir SVK SK Bradlan Brezova 7:05:23 106.-M18-++
107. Dvonč Lukáš SVK Nanga Parbat Trail 7:05:26 107.-M18-++
108. Ficek Tomáš SVK Santegidio 7:05:29 108.-M18-++
109. Halada Peter SVK Bratislava 7:09:29 109.-M18-++
110. Ferianc Peter SVK Modra 7:11:10 110.-M18-++
111. Halmeš Peter SVK Ultra Kamoši 7:12:10 111.-M18-++
112. Balabas Martin SVK Ľubica 7:12:12 112.-M18-++
113. Hodul Slavomír SVK DXC 7:16:14 113.-M18-++
114. Hamar Dušan SVK TEMPOMAT 7:18:45 114.-M18-++
115. Čierny Martin SVK Nitrunčania 7:26:45 115.-M18-++
116. Petráš Marek SVK Nitrunčania 7:26:47 116.-M18-++
117. Harvančík Jozef SVK DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team 7:32:45 117.-M18-++
118. Mislovic Branislav SVK VK TATRAN KARLOVA VES 7:32:49 118.-M18-++
119. Foltin Peter SVK TJ Chemstar 7:32:51 119.-M18-++
120. Karvaj Vladimír SVK Adidas Runners Bratislava, NZBK 7:33:02 120.-M18-++
121. Dringus Adrian SVK Sinn Consulting 7:35:40 121.-M18-++
122. Brejcha Martin SVK Bratislava 7:41:41 122.-M18-++
123. Konarik Ondrej SVK Maxin 7:41:44 123.-M18-++
124. Keim Michal SVK NeuvedeNý 7:44:38 124.-M18-++
125. Bohunicky Cyril SVK Adawaste Sro 7:51:00 125.-M18-++
126. Mazur Ladislav SVK Bratislava 7:51:56 126.-M18-++
127. Trebichalsky Dalibor AUT FF EDELSTAL 7:52:27 127.-M18-++
128. Pavelka Ivan SVK AK Bojničky 7:55:04 128.-M18-++
129. Zahorjan Domician SVK Behame Pre Radost 8:09:33 129.-M18-++
130. Saavedra Mario SVK NeuvedeNý 8:10:46 130.-M18-++
131. Lacher Regula CHE ETH Zurich 8:19:20 131.-M18-++
132. Hromkovic Juraj CHE ETH Zurich 8:19:22 132.-M18-++
133. Morávek Juraj SVK Bratislava 8:21:54 133.-M18-++
134. Križan Ľubomír SVK Dolné Orešany 8:22:36 134.-M18-++
135. Zápražný Ján SVK Trnava 8:22:37 135.-M18-++
136. Šiška Matúš CZE Siska 8:23:30 136.-M18-++
137. Spatina Martin SVK NeuvedeNý 8:23:33 137.-M18-++
138. Horčík Martin SVK Ultra Bolave Nohy 8:25:57 138.-M18-++
139. Darnady Robert SVK SEBN Runners 8:54:34 139.-M18-++
140. Janík Štefan SVK SEBN Runners 8:55:06 140.-M18-++
141. Paulen Jozef SVK 12 Z Ivanky 8:59:23 141.-M18-++
142. Falat Marek SVK Previdza 9:21:13 142.-M18-++
143. Janiček Marek SVK SEBN Runners 9:21:15 143.-M18-++
144. Durilla Michal ml. SVK VE.DOM.E vegan 9:22:34 144.-M18-++
145. Durilla Michal SVK Eso 60 + 9:22:37 145.-M18-++
146. Slezák František SVK Utrhnuté Vagóny 9:36:53 146.-M18-++
147. Reťkovský Peter SVK LEAF Academy 9:41:26 147.-M18-++
Susedik Jakub SVK Run4minit NDC .-M18-++
Klačanský Miritko SVK Xrunners NDC .-M18-++
Polakovič Martin SVK Bratislava NDC .-M18-++
Haluza Peter SVK Bratislava NDC .-M18-++
Maťaše Juraj SVK Trail Runners Trnava NDC .-M18-++
Závodský Erik SVK LEAF Academy NDC .-M18-++
|