?. Absolute Moscow Marathon - Moskva, 22. 9. 2019
      zdroj: https://results.runc.run/
      ŽENY             (MUŽI TU)
####. meno vek(age)                       štát   čas   ####.-agecat
   1. Ковалева Марина 35                   RUS 2:29:26    1.-F35-39
   2. Дмитриева Луиза 28                   RUS 2:34:13    1.-F23-34
   3. Лебедева Людмила 29                  RUS 2:36:57    2.-F23-34
   4. Ерохина Елизавета 27                 RUS 2:37:50    3.-F23-34
   5. Слепнёва Анастасия 30                RUS 2:38:18    4.-F23-34
   6. Сергеева Ирина 31                    RUS 2:38:27    5.-F23-34
   7. Резниченко Мария 24                  RUS 2:39:46    6.-F23-34
   8. Бут Надежда 34                       RUS 2:40:11    7.-F23-34
   9. Зарина Нина 32                       RUS 2:41:05    8.-F23-34
  10. Рыжанкова Юлия 31                    RUS 2:44:11    9.-F23-34
  11. Тынчерова Евгения 33                 RUS 2:46:24   10.-F23-34
  12. Афанасова Александра 22              RUS 2:46:34    1.-F20-22
  13. Бородинова Александра 28             RUS 2:48:14   11.-F23-34
  14. Шагиева Рамиля 36                    RUS 2:51:27    2.-F35-39
  15. Пулькина Анастасия 26                RUS 2:53:03   12.-F23-34
  16. Спирина Ольга 42                     RUS 2:55:04    1.-F40-44
  17. Новикова Надежда 30                  RUS 2:56:44   13.-F23-34
  18. Коваленко Екатерина 38               RUS 3:00:37    3.-F35-39
  19. Кленовская Ольга 41                  RUS 3:00:57    2.-F40-44
  20. Паутова Елена 33                     RUS 3:03:43   14.-F23-34
  21. Кремена Евгения 30                   RUS 3:04:06   15.-F23-34
  22. Пронина Мария 41                     RUS 3:06:39    3.-F40-44
  23. Мальцева Анна 37                     RUS 3:07:27    4.-F35-39
  24. Sargeant Katherine 50                GBR 3:07:28    1.-F50-54
  25. Орлова Елена 39                      RUS 3:08:08    5.-F35-39
  26. Dasler Marie 51                      SWE 3:08:24    2.-F50-54
  27. Емельяшина Любовь 29                 RUS 3:09:12   16.-F23-34
  28. Sodermark Frida 41                   SWE 3:09:15    4.-F40-44
  29. Шахматова Анастасия 25               RUS 3:09:25   17.-F23-34
  30. Назаренко Евгения 35                 RUS 3:09:56    6.-F35-39
  31. Kurtinaitiene Jolita 47              LTU 3:11:14    1.-F45-49
  32. Krutenyuk Irina 35                   RUS 3:12:04    7.-F35-39
  33. Ходакова Людмила 34                  RUS 3:12:26   18.-F23-34
  34. Погосова Анна 28                     RUS 3:12:31   19.-F23-34
  35. Сидорова Екатерина 34                RUS 3:12:58   20.-F23-34
  36. Былина Анна 36                       RUS 3:14:23    8.-F35-39
  37. Головина Анастасия 24                RUS 3:15:26   21.-F23-34
  38. Кораблёва Светлана 44                RUS 3:15:31    5.-F40-44
  39. Litvinova Irina 40                   RUS 3:17:05    6.-F40-44
  40. Прибыткова Елена 28                  RUS 3:17:15   22.-F23-34
  41. Чайкина Нина 27                      RUS 3:17:33   23.-F23-34
  42. Максимова Ксения 21                  RUS 3:17:50    2.-F20-22
  43. Измоденова Вера 56                   RUS 3:18:14    1.-F55-59
  44. Ромашова Нина 35                     RUS 3:18:18    9.-F35-39
  45. Акулова Юлия 24                      RUS 3:18:28   24.-F23-34
  46. Chan Pui shan 51                     HKG 3:18:30    3.-F50-54
  47. Васютина Людмила 36                  RUS 3:18:46   10.-F35-39
  48. Statsenko Vera 33                    RUS 3:18:52   25.-F23-34
  49. Bubnova Maria 28                     RUS 3:19:25   26.-F23-34
  50. Ayromloo Negin 38                    IRN 3:19:30   11.-F35-39
  51. Данилова Ксения 32                   RUS 3:19:33   27.-F23-34
  52. Петрова Виктория 19                  RUS 3:19:55    1.-F18-19
  53. Сорокина Наталья 44                  RUS 3:20:07    7.-F40-44
  54. Friis Lise 46                        DEN 3:20:27    2.-F45-49
  55. Bernbom Katrine 40                   DEN 3:20:28    8.-F40-44
  56. Колодкевич Юлия 25                   BLR 3:21:22   28.-F23-34
  57. Колесникова Екатерина 28             RUS 3:22:21   29.-F23-34
  58. Болдырева Оксана 31                  RUS 3:22:50   30.-F23-34
  59. Pievani Simona 47                    ITA 3:23:16    3.-F45-49
  60. Гурьянова Валерия 25                 RUS 3:23:21   31.-F23-34
  61. Мигунова Екатерина 37                RUS 3:24:26   12.-F35-39
  62. Вихрова Наталья 34                   RUS 3:24:26   32.-F23-34
  63. Barannikova Irina 24                 RUS 3:24:29   33.-F23-34
  64. Богданова Елена 57                   RUS 3:24:31    2.-F55-59
  65. Чуркина Мария 36                     RUS 3:24:53   13.-F35-39
  66. Рыбкина Мария 34                     RUS 3:24:56   34.-F23-34
  67. Одиноких Дарья 23                    RUS 3:24:58   35.-F23-34
  68. Jouffriault Jennifer 31              FRA 3:24:59   36.-F23-34
  69. Попова Юлия 29                       RUS 3:25:03   37.-F23-34
  70. Vaccari Laura 28                     ITA 3:25:30   38.-F23-34
  71. Стрелкова Яна 32                     RUS 3:26:04   39.-F23-34
  72. Chan Kit yee 46                      HKG 3:26:17    4.-F45-49
  73. Проклашкина Анна 43                  RUS 3:26:24    9.-F40-44
  74. Heetkamp Janneke 26                  NLD 3:26:34   40.-F23-34
  75. Мухамедзарифова Жанна 45             RUS 3:26:36    5.-F45-49
  76. Хафизова Рената 27                   RUS 3:26:50   41.-F23-34
  77. Гнидунец Анастасия 21                UKR 3:27:13    3.-F20-22
  78. Киреева Александра 34                RUS 3:27:23   42.-F23-34
  79. Кожевятова Ирина 34                  RUS 3:27:30   43.-F23-34
  80. Красновская Ольга 29                 RUS 3:27:45   44.-F23-34
  81. Balyuk Anastasya 29                  RUS 3:27:50   45.-F23-34
  82. Paloni Micaela 41                    ITA 3:27:54   10.-F40-44
  83. Makulova Aliya 26                    RUS 3:28:00   46.-F23-34
  84. Чернышева Татьяна 34                 RUS 3:28:11   47.-F23-34
  85. Вешторт Елена 43                     RUS 3:28:11   11.-F40-44
  86. Кициловская Наталья 30               RUS 3:28:12   48.-F23-34
  87. Янина Анастасия 32                   RUS 3:28:13   49.-F23-34
  88. Тарасова Елена 48                    RUS 3:28:13    6.-F45-49
  89. Романова Елена 34                    RUS 3:28:15   50.-F23-34
  90. Шикова Елена 33                      RUS 3:28:22   51.-F23-34
  91. Зайко Евгения 34                     RUS 3:28:28   52.-F23-34
  92. Dyatlova Tatiana 41                  RUS 3:28:30   12.-F40-44
  93. Кузьменко Ольга 35                   RUS 3:28:33   14.-F35-39
  94. Козлова Татьяна 38                   RUS 3:28:36   15.-F35-39
  95. Литвинская Мария 23                  RUS 3:28:38   53.-F23-34
  96. Добровольская Ульяна 34              RUS 3:28:56   54.-F23-34
  97. Давыдова Светлана 36                 RUS 3:29:09   16.-F35-39
  98. Алексеева Наталья 30                 RUS 3:29:13   55.-F23-34
  99. Матвеева Христина 31                 RUS 3:29:16   56.-F23-34
 100. Лысенко Ксения 26                    RUS 3:29:18   57.-F23-34
 101. Рогожина Кристина 38                 RUS 3:29:25   17.-F35-39
 102. Крючихина Анастасия 26               RUS 3:29:33   58.-F23-34
 103. Балакирева Ирина 27                  RUS 3:29:36   59.-F23-34
 104. Праздникова Светлана 30              RUS 3:29:42   60.-F23-34
 105. Сорокина Ольга 27                    RUS 3:29:45   61.-F23-34
 106. Vanilar Kristina 38                  RUS 3:29:47   18.-F35-39
 107. Marus Liliia 32                      UKR 3:29:53   62.-F23-34
 108. Шведова Дарья 34                     RUS 3:30:03   63.-F23-34
 109. Храмова Надежда 40                   RUS 3:30:05   13.-F40-44
 110. Деньгина Татьяна 47                  RUS 3:30:09    7.-F45-49
 111. Воропаева Дарья 23                   RUS 3:30:18   64.-F23-34
 112. Bartsevich Daria 22                  RUS 3:30:26    4.-F20-22
 113. Румянцева Евгения 34                 RUS 3:30:34   65.-F23-34
 114. Стрелкова Юлия 37                    RUS 3:30:42   19.-F35-39
 115. Аносова Елена 33                     RUS 3:31:04   66.-F23-34
 116. Маруда Екатерина 35                  RUS 3:31:07   20.-F35-39
 117. Карпушина Юлия 32                    RUS 3:31:15   67.-F23-34
 118. Изварина Наталья 24                  RUS 3:31:17   68.-F23-34
 119. Shtainer Aleksandra 29               RUS 3:31:23   69.-F23-34
 120. Гетьман-Гнидунец Лариса 52           UKR 3:31:41    4.-F50-54
 121. Володина Светлана 21                 RUS 3:31:43    5.-F20-22
 122. Никифорова Ирина 37                  RUS 3:31:46   21.-F35-39
 123. Жданова Екатерина 28                 RUS 3:31:51   70.-F23-34
 124. Крылова Галина 26                    RUS 3:31:55   71.-F23-34
 125. Белякова Надежда 33                  RUS 3:32:03   72.-F23-34
 126. Казанникова Ирина 37                 RUS 3:32:04   22.-F35-39
 127. Белова Мария 26                      RUS 3:32:14   73.-F23-34
 128. Шаховалова Анна 32                   RUS 3:32:22   74.-F23-34
 129. Семина Людмила 36                    RUS 3:32:41   23.-F35-39
 130. Шапошниченко Галина 39               RUS 3:33:05   24.-F35-39
 131. Kishimoto Kei 37                     JAP 3:33:10   25.-F35-39
 132. Рыжова Юлия 34                       RUS 3:33:14   75.-F23-34
 133. Maurizi Dalila 32                    ITA 3:33:49   76.-F23-34
 134. Нечаева Екатерина 29                 RUS 3:33:52   77.-F23-34
 135. Маркова Ольга 33                     RUS 3:34:05   78.-F23-34
 136. Племяшова Елена 31                   RUS 3:34:07   79.-F23-34
 137. Хитрова Анна 24                      RUS 3:34:33   80.-F23-34
 138. Витушкина Кристина 29                RUS 3:34:36   81.-F23-34
 139. Land Mary-Anne 39                    AUS 3:34:37   26.-F35-39
 140. Волкова Марьяна 40                   RUS 3:34:53   14.-F40-44
 141. Короткова Анна 27                    RUS 3:35:17   82.-F23-34
 142. Байкова Галина 47                    RUS 3:35:29    8.-F45-49
 143. Табакова Мария 25                    RUS 3:35:38   83.-F23-34
 144. Elizarova Galina 25                  RUS 3:35:47   84.-F23-34
 145. Митичкина Татьяна 34                 RUS 3:36:16   85.-F23-34
 146. Alaeva Olga 62                       RUS 3:36:17    1.-F60-64
 147. Белякова Анастасия 36                RUS 3:36:24   27.-F35-39
 148. Хижняк Евгения 26                    RUS 3:36:31   86.-F23-34
 149. Гуревич Ольга 41                     RUS 3:36:39   15.-F40-44
 150. Мельникова Нина 28                   RUS 3:36:47   87.-F23-34
 151. Mackintosh Jalna 39                  AUS 3:36:49   28.-F35-39
 152. Кулыгина Ирина 38                    RUS 3:37:11   29.-F35-39
 153. Терещенкова Надежда 33               RUS 3:37:15   88.-F23-34
 154. Ковалева Ольга 41                    RUS 3:37:33   16.-F40-44
 155. Шишкарева Кристина 36                RUS 3:37:48   30.-F35-39
 156. Beykul Anna 34                       RUS 3:37:50   89.-F23-34
 157. Кузнецова Алла 39                    RUS 3:37:51   31.-F35-39
 158. Van Thienen Annette 37               BEL 3:37:52   32.-F35-39
 159. Быкова Анна 32                       RUS 3:38:00   90.-F23-34
 160. Gabitova Diana 29                    RUS 3:38:01   91.-F23-34
 161. Зубцова Екатерина 40                 RUS 3:38:33   17.-F40-44
 162. Васильева Светлана 49                RUS 3:38:38    9.-F45-49
 163. Сухих Анна 34                        RUS 3:38:54   92.-F23-34
 164. Островская Татьяна 53                RUS 3:39:08    5.-F50-54
 165. Вышегородцева Ирина 62               RUS 3:38:50    2.-F60-64
 166. Vyshegorodtseva Violetta 36          RUS 3:38:54   33.-F35-39
 167. Фомичева Татьяна 24                  RUS 3:39:22   93.-F23-34
 168. Курлова Наталья 38                   RUS 3:39:29   34.-F35-39
 169. Волкова Александра 37                RUS 3:39:36   35.-F35-39
 170. Дорофеева Наталья 36                 RUS 3:39:41   36.-F35-39
 171. Тимофеева Юлия 27                    RUS 3:40:04   94.-F23-34
 172. Бардасова Татьяна 32                 RUS 3:40:08   95.-F23-34
 173. Евдокимова Екатерина 21              RUS 3:40:14    6.-F20-22
 174. Трапезникова Татьяна 42              RUS 3:40:16   18.-F40-44
 175. Лаврова Людмила 30                   RUS 3:40:28   96.-F23-34
 176. Alaeikhanehshir Lida 37              IRN 3:40:31   37.-F35-39
 177. Назаретская Юлия 35                  RUS 3:40:38   38.-F35-39
 178. Кузнецова Елена 46                   RUS 3:40:27   10.-F45-49
 179. Кравченко Инна 31                    RUS 3:41:11   97.-F23-34
 180. Майорова Мария 30                    RUS 3:41:12   98.-F23-34
 181. Korchagina Elena 34                  RUS 3:41:38   99.-F23-34
 182. Рогулина Ольга 32                    RUS 3:41:58  100.-F23-34
 183. Бузмакова Маргарита 30               RUS 3:41:58  101.-F23-34
 184. Фещенко Анна 22                      RUS 3:41:58    7.-F20-22
 185. Климова Юлия 38                      RUS 3:42:05   39.-F35-39
 186. Таликова Елена 25                    RUS 3:42:10  102.-F23-34
 187. Яшина Анжелика 49                    RUS 3:42:11   11.-F45-49
 188. Шмаренкова Ольга 32                  RUS 3:42:14  103.-F23-34
 189. Сабирова Рузанна 35                  RUS 3:42:26   40.-F35-39
 190. Кучина Мария 28                      RUS 3:42:29  104.-F23-34
 191. Panova Elena 53                      RUS 3:42:32    6.-F50-54
 192. Щербатых Светлана 25                 RUS 3:42:39  105.-F23-34
 193. Морозова Лидия 25                    RUS 3:42:42  106.-F23-34
 194. Лебедева Ирина 31                    RUS 3:42:42  107.-F23-34
 195. Знайдюк Анастасия 36                 RUS 3:42:52   41.-F35-39
 196. Белякина Анастасия 27                RUS 3:42:55  108.-F23-34
 197. Одрова Любовь 27                     RUS 3:42:56  109.-F23-34
 198. Гольтяева Елена 31                   RUS 3:43:07  110.-F23-34
 199. Колыванова Елена 34                  RUS 3:43:11  111.-F23-34
 200. Лисичкина Алиса 29                   RUS 3:43:18  112.-F23-34
 201. Karlina Juli 27                      RUS 3:43:22  113.-F23-34
 202. Пушкина Александра 25                RUS 3:43:26  114.-F23-34
 203. Golzar Mahdis 37                     IRN 3:43:34   42.-F35-39
 204. Россова Ксения 29                    RUS 3:43:36  115.-F23-34
 205. Пономарёва Виктория 27               RUS 3:43:38  116.-F23-34
 206. Золотарева Надежда 37                RUS 3:43:38   43.-F35-39
 207. Васкецова Дарья 33                   RUS 3:43:39  117.-F23-34
 208. Yesaulova Svetlana 43                RUS 3:43:39   19.-F40-44
 209. Dryagina Nataliya 33                 RUS 3:43:43  118.-F23-34
 210. Фоминых Ирина 34                     RUS 3:43:48  119.-F23-34
 211. Булдакова Елена 35                   RUS 3:43:50   44.-F35-39
 212. Костанди Елизавета 35                RUS 3:44:00   45.-F35-39
 213. Ярошевич Юлия 30                     RUS 3:44:01  120.-F23-34
 214. Колчева Юлия 33                      RUS 3:44:11  121.-F23-34
 215. Бычкова Ольга 38                     RUS 3:44:13   46.-F35-39
 216. Юрьева Евгения 36                    RUS 3:44:18   47.-F35-39
 217. Smetanina Ekaterina 25               RUS 3:44:21  122.-F23-34
 218. Чуглова Анастасия 24                 RUS 3:44:34  123.-F23-34
 219. Арисова Ольга 40                     RUS 3:44:44   20.-F40-44
 220. Jones Emma 47                        GBR 3:44:59   12.-F45-49
 221. Илюхина Анастасия 22                 RUS 3:45:02    8.-F20-22
 222. Желудева Ксения 25                   RUS 3:45:15  124.-F23-34
 223. Горяева Екатерина 35                 RUS 3:45:16   48.-F35-39
 224. Heyvaert Kato 26                     BEL 3:45:22  125.-F23-34
 225. Герасимова Юлия 30                   RUS 3:45:27  126.-F23-34
 226. Арбиева Елена 39                     RUS 3:45:27   49.-F35-39
 227. Стаина Полина 23                     RUS 3:45:30  127.-F23-34
 228. Лобурева Александра 27               RUS 3:45:30  128.-F23-34
 229. Sergeeva Anna 29                     RUS 3:45:33  129.-F23-34
 230. Ломец Ирина 36                       RUS 3:45:34   50.-F35-39
 231. Сибирева Ирина 42                    RUS 3:45:35   21.-F40-44
 232. Степанова Ольга 48                   RUS 3:45:38   13.-F45-49
 233. Dall Maria 37                        DEN 3:45:40   51.-F35-39
 234. Инжуваткина Ольга 35                 RUS 3:45:51   52.-F35-39
 235. Grushina Irina 36                    RUS 3:45:51   53.-F35-39
 236. Щербакова Валентина 22               RUS 3:45:54    9.-F20-22
 237. Чернявская Ирина 26                  RUS 3:45:58  130.-F23-34
 238. Стрельникова Юлия 32                 RUS 3:46:01  131.-F23-34
 239. Утробина Валерия 24                  RUS 3:46:03  132.-F23-34
 240. Житина Мария 24                      RUS 3:46:06  133.-F23-34
 241. Bogdanova Irina 36                   RUS 3:46:06   54.-F35-39
 242. Васильева Анна 39                    RUS 3:46:14   55.-F35-39
 243. Меркулова Анна 32                    RUS 3:46:17  134.-F23-34
 244. Шарова Наталья 42                    RUS 3:46:22   22.-F40-44
 245. Brandl Flora Uchechi 35              AUT 3:46:24   56.-F35-39
 246. Носонович Ирина 38                   RUS 3:46:27   57.-F35-39
 247. Liu Hong 49                          CHN 3:46:40   14.-F45-49
 248. Гиринская Елена 33                   RUS 3:47:02  135.-F23-34
 249. Головина Марина 33                   RUS 3:47:06  136.-F23-34
 250. Шальнева Татьяна 35                  RUS 3:47:12   58.-F35-39
 251. Рубцова Светлана 35                  RUS 3:47:17   59.-F35-39
 252. Азизова Зульфия 45                   RUS 3:47:21   15.-F45-49
 253. Тангова Анна 25                      RUS 3:47:22  137.-F23-34
 254. Фуртунэ Виктория 30                  MDA 3:47:24  138.-F23-34
 255. Захарова Юлия 30                     RUS 3:47:25  139.-F23-34
 256. Белозёрова Ольга 39                  RUS 3:47:28   60.-F35-39
 257. Громилина Мария 30                   RUS 3:47:39  140.-F23-34
 258. Карпова Мария 24                     RUS 3:47:49  141.-F23-34
 259. Киселева Вера 19                     RUS 3:47:50    2.-F18-19
 260. Ульянова Татьяна 38                  RUS 3:48:00   61.-F35-39
 261. Бутова-Никишина Анастасия 31         RUS 3:48:03  142.-F23-34
 262. Ершова Лариса 43                     RUS 3:48:03   23.-F40-44
 263. Istace Anne 42                       BEL 3:48:10   24.-F40-44
 264. Митерева Ольга 31                    RUS 3:48:16  143.-F23-34
 265. Черватюк Анна 28                     RUS 3:48:17  144.-F23-34
 266. Кузнецова Юлия 42                    RUS 3:48:21   25.-F40-44
 267. Zencenco Olga 46                     MDA 3:48:40   16.-F45-49
 268. Tchikai Leveau Liselotte 51          DEN 3:49:06    7.-F50-54
 269. Козлова Евгения 33                   RUS 3:49:16  145.-F23-34
 270. Couto Marta 41                       PRT 3:49:16   26.-F40-44
 271. Долгих Анастасия 36                  RUS 3:49:29   62.-F35-39
 272. Карасева Алиса 36                    RUS 3:49:32   63.-F35-39
 273. Мешкова Екатерина 29                 RUS 3:49:34  146.-F23-34
 274. Зыбинская Александра 30              RUS 3:49:36  147.-F23-34
 275. Творогова Юлия 21                    RUS 3:49:39   10.-F20-22
 276. Коюшева Елена 35                     RUS 3:49:41   64.-F35-39
 277. Ковалева Ирина 35                    RUS 3:49:43   65.-F35-39
 278. Филиппова Лидия 26                   RUS 3:49:43  148.-F23-34
 279. Garrido Ramos Maria Dolores 53       ESP 3:49:43    8.-F50-54
 280. Грец Александра 33                   RUS 3:49:47  149.-F23-34
 281. Lam Mandy 52                         HKG 3:49:48    9.-F50-54
 282. Фурман Анастасия 32                  RUS 3:49:56  150.-F23-34
 283. Инькова Анна 29                      RUS 3:50:18  151.-F23-34
 284. Селявина Елизавета 30                RUS 3:50:24  152.-F23-34
 285. Борисова Екатерина 33                RUS 3:50:37  153.-F23-34
 286. Lysenko Olga 38                      RUS 3:50:45   66.-F35-39
 287. Сергеева Елена 35                    RUS 3:50:48   67.-F35-39
 288. Панченко Татьяна 38                  RUS 3:50:48   68.-F35-39
 289. Тамбовская Екатерина 32              RUS 3:50:51  154.-F23-34
 290. Sleath Rebecca 38                    GBR 3:50:52   69.-F35-39
 291. Довыденко Ирина 42                   RUS 3:50:53   27.-F40-44
 292. Рогачева Виктория 22                 RUS 3:50:55   11.-F20-22
 293. Petras Slavka 59                     SVN 3:50:55    3.-F55-59
 294. Вальба Анастасия 31                  RUS 3:51:01  155.-F23-34
 295. Дроць Марина 29                      RUS 3:51:03  156.-F23-34
 296. Филоненко Анастасия 31               RUS 3:51:03  157.-F23-34
 297. Орлова Нина 36                       RUS 3:51:13   70.-F35-39
 298. Зосимова Ольга 40                    RUS 3:51:18   28.-F40-44
 299. Румянцева Евгения 37                 RUS 3:51:23   71.-F35-39
 300. Власова Ольга 30                     RUS 3:51:26  158.-F23-34
 301. Черноскулова Марина 35               RUS 3:51:31   72.-F35-39
 302. Вальба Ольга 31                      RUS 3:51:31  159.-F23-34
 303. Мингазеева Юлия 43                   RUS 3:51:31   29.-F40-44
 304. Prokhorova Alisa 28                  RUS 3:51:44  160.-F23-34
 305. Кочурова Ольга 36                    RUS 3:51:48   73.-F35-39
 306. Белоногова Анна 35                   RUS 3:51:54   74.-F35-39
 307. Вакалова Людмила 34                  RUS 3:51:59  161.-F23-34
 308. Ovsiannikova Natalia 25              RUS 3:52:00  162.-F23-34
 309. Митричева Галина 30                  RUS 3:52:03  163.-F23-34
 310. Поротикова Наталия 37                RUS 3:52:04   75.-F35-39
 311. Новикова Галина 44                   RUS 3:52:05   30.-F40-44
 312. Li Hui-Lan 44                        TWN 3:52:12   31.-F40-44
 313. Юхно Наталья 36                      RUS 3:51:54   76.-F35-39
 314. Gerasimova Irina 33                  RUS 3:52:17  164.-F23-34
 315. Мыц Екатерина 40                     RUS 3:52:18   32.-F40-44
 316. Хораш Анна 24                        RUS 3:52:19  165.-F23-34
 317. Moskina Marina 35                    RUS 3:52:21   77.-F35-39
 318. Ухтина Елена 31                      RUS 3:52:23  166.-F23-34
 319. Федотова Виктория 28                 RUS 3:52:32  167.-F23-34
 320. Лисьева Ксения 32                    RUS 3:52:35  168.-F23-34
 321. Кожемякова Олеся 44                  RUS 3:52:35   33.-F40-44
 322. Смагина Ирина 41                     RUS 3:52:41   34.-F40-44
 323. Malyushina Oxana 27                  RUS 3:52:41  169.-F23-34
 324. Коваль Ирина 60                      RUS 3:52:47    3.-F60-64
 325. Луференко Ольга 32                   RUS 3:52:49  170.-F23-34
 326. Храмова Анна 37                      RUS 3:52:49   78.-F35-39
 327. Чупина Екатерина 32                  RUS 3:52:50  171.-F23-34
 328. Львова Ольга 31                      RUS 3:52:55  172.-F23-34
 329. Черняк Людмила 35                    RUS 3:52:56   79.-F35-39
 330. Меховых Анна 21                      RUS 3:52:59   12.-F20-22
 331. Хижина Ирина 45                      RUS 3:53:08   17.-F45-49
 332. Антипина Наталья 31                  RUS 3:53:12  173.-F23-34
 333. Береза Елена 44                      RUS 3:53:20   35.-F40-44
 334. Семенова Вера 44                     RUS 3:53:22   36.-F40-44
 335. Амелькина Светлана 33                RUS 3:53:23  174.-F23-34
 336. Вопилова Виктория 38                 RUS 3:53:27   80.-F35-39
 337. Шурмина Светлана 36                  RUS 3:53:29   81.-F35-39
 338. Максакова Валентина 34               RUS 3:53:30  175.-F23-34
 339. Ермакова Алиса 36                    RUS 3:53:33   82.-F35-39
 340. Берендяева Мария 36                  RUS 3:53:45   83.-F35-39
 341. Сухова Мария 26                      RUS 3:53:48  176.-F23-34
 342. Белоухова Марина 27                  RUS 3:53:59  177.-F23-34
 343. Учайкина Екатерина 40                RUS 3:54:00   37.-F40-44
 344. Архинчеева Светлана 29               RUS 3:54:10  178.-F23-34
 345. Иванюшенкова Марина 56               RUS 3:54:13    4.-F55-59
 346. Nilsson Catrin 34                    SWE 3:54:14  179.-F23-34
 347. Шабловская Марина 34                 RUS 3:54:16  180.-F23-34
 348. Миловская Татьяна 37                 RUS 3:54:23   84.-F35-39
 349. Бочкарева Екатерина 31               RUS 3:54:26  181.-F23-34
 350. Bjorklund Pernille 28                DEN 3:54:28  182.-F23-34
 351. Vorontsova Tatiana 32                RUS 3:54:30  183.-F23-34
 352. Немченко Татьяна 23                  RUS 3:54:42  184.-F23-34
 353. Melnikova Marina 46                  RUS 3:54:49   18.-F45-49
 354. Ларкина Юлия 40                      RUS 3:54:55   38.-F40-44
 355. Резцова Ольга 44                     RUS 3:54:59   39.-F40-44
 356. Третьякова Татьяна 33                RUS 3:55:04  185.-F23-34
 357. Тарасюк Юлия 20                      RUS 3:55:12   13.-F20-22
 358. Мартынцева Екатерина 31              RUS 3:55:13  186.-F23-34
 359. Jing Xin 39                          CHN 3:55:15   85.-F35-39
 360. Бачурина Анна 35                     RUS 3:55:21   86.-F35-39
 361. Silva Luciana 39                     BRA 3:55:24   87.-F35-39
 362. Сотникова Марина 57                  RUS 3:55:25    5.-F55-59
 363. Темирбулатова Мария 29               RUS 3:55:29  187.-F23-34
 364. Ефименко Юлия 29                     RUS 3:55:30  188.-F23-34
 365. Титойкина Юлия 30                    RUS 3:55:30  189.-F23-34
 366. Feith Natasha 34                     CAN 3:55:47  190.-F23-34
 367. Ходякова Татьяна 28                  RUS 3:55:50  191.-F23-34
 368. Лысенко Светлана 41                  RUS 3:55:54   40.-F40-44
 369. Хайрутдинова Марина 34               RUS 3:55:55  192.-F23-34
 370. Горшкова Ксения 37                   RUS 3:55:57   88.-F35-39
 371. Гамзина Оксана 31                    RUS 3:56:00  193.-F23-34
 372. Буханько Гульмира 46                 RUS 3:56:00   19.-F45-49
 373. Ленивцева Наталья 35                 RUS 3:56:01   89.-F35-39
 374. Vojska Martina 53                    SVN 3:56:04   10.-F50-54
 375. Лобачёва Ольга 28                    RUS 3:56:06  194.-F23-34
 376. Episheva Natalia 33                  RUS 3:56:09  195.-F23-34
 377. Михеева Олеся 37                     RUS 3:56:10   90.-F35-39
 378. Дроботенко Алла 29                   RUS 3:56:15  196.-F23-34
 379. Колобова Екатерина 23                RUS 3:56:20  197.-F23-34
 380. Dmitrieva Olga 45                    RUS 3:56:30   20.-F45-49
 381. Зеричева Дарья 28                    RUS 3:56:33  198.-F23-34
 382. Teptsova Elena 36                    RUS 3:56:34   91.-F35-39
 383. Щукина Юлия 32                       RUS 3:56:35  199.-F23-34
 384. Прокофьева Дарья 30                  RUS 3:56:35  200.-F23-34
 385. Дунст Татьяна 31                     RUS 3:56:35  201.-F23-34
 386. Егорова Юлия 28                      RUS 3:56:38  202.-F23-34
 387. Куликова Ольга 35                    RUS 3:56:48   92.-F35-39
 388. Joergensen Britt 49                  DEN 3:56:53   21.-F45-49
 389. Цыплакова Светлана 55                RUS 3:56:53    6.-F55-59
 390. Еловикова Ольга 30                   RUS 3:56:57  203.-F23-34
 391. Дзыга Анна 31                        RUS 3:57:02  204.-F23-34
 392. Коляндра Галина 34                   RUS 3:57:03  205.-F23-34
 393. Симонова Кира 32                     RUS 3:57:03  206.-F23-34
 394. Алмаз Ольга 31                       RUS 3:57:10  207.-F23-34
 395. Сиротинина Марина 33                 RUS 3:57:10  208.-F23-34
 396. Figurina Irina 49                    RUS 3:57:10   22.-F45-49
 397. Озерова Наталья 40                   RUS 3:57:18   41.-F40-44
 398. Горбачева Ирина 29                   RUS 3:57:28  209.-F23-34
 399. Либман Наталья 25                    RUS 3:57:36  210.-F23-34
 400. Курдюкова Ольга 33                   RUS 3:57:39  211.-F23-34
 401. Горбунова Юлия 34                    RUS 3:57:39  212.-F23-34
 402. Басова Олеся 29                      RUS 3:57:44  213.-F23-34
 403. Захарчук Алена 25                    RUS 3:57:46  214.-F23-34
 404. Тамашайтис Наталья 34                RUS 3:57:51  215.-F23-34
 405. Морозова Наталья 27                  RUS 3:57:58  216.-F23-34
 406. Drozdova Anastasia 28                RUS 3:57:59  217.-F23-34
 407. Васильева Анастасия 37               RUS 3:58:00   93.-F35-39
 408. Громова Елена 47                     RUS 3:58:03   23.-F45-49
 409. Изосина Ирина 31                     RUS 3:58:04  218.-F23-34
 410. Варанкина Елена 26                   RUS 3:58:14  219.-F23-34
 411. Fajtova Michaela 50                  SVK 3:58:17   11.-F50-54
 412. Приказчикова Наталья 34              RUS 3:58:18  220.-F23-34
 413. Александрова Юлия 27                 RUS 3:58:22  221.-F23-34
 414. Чигрина Валентина 36                 RUS 3:58:24   94.-F35-39
 415. Тагаева Наталья 29                   RUS 3:58:28  222.-F23-34
 416. Евтихиева Диана 45                   RUS 3:58:29   24.-F45-49
 417. Масликова Ольга 26                   RUS 3:58:31  223.-F23-34
 418. Batina Yana 31                       RUS 3:58:31  224.-F23-34
 419. Steinke-Graefe Sylvia 56             DEU 3:58:35    7.-F55-59
 420. Буянова Екатерина 29                 RUS 3:58:35  225.-F23-34
 421. Мингачева Алсу 40                    RUS 3:58:36   42.-F40-44
 422. Любимова Ирина 38                    RUS 3:58:37   95.-F35-39
 423. Ладыгина Алена 26                    RUS 3:58:39  226.-F23-34
 424. Geng Baoju 53                        CHN 3:58:40   12.-F50-54
 425. Smetanina Tatiana 32                 RUS 3:58:42  227.-F23-34
 426. Барышева Елена 30                    RUS 3:58:44  228.-F23-34
 427. Чикалева Ольга 30                    RUS 3:58:45  229.-F23-34
 428. Белоногова Анна 33                   RUS 3:58:47  230.-F23-34
 429. Приказчикова Мария 24                RUS 3:58:48  231.-F23-34
 430. Ермакова Ирина 53                    RUS 3:58:48   13.-F50-54
 431. Кузнецова Юлия 37                    RUS 3:58:51   96.-F35-39
 432. Бойко Олеся 26                       RUS 3:58:53  232.-F23-34
 433. Ершова Ирина 46                      RUS 3:58:54   25.-F45-49
 434. Кушнарева Наталья 33                 RUS 3:58:55  233.-F23-34
 435. Мамычева Татьяна 32                  RUS 3:58:59  234.-F23-34
 436. Рыбкина Алёна 31                     RUS 3:59:02  235.-F23-34
 437. Никитина Екатерина 28                RUS 3:59:10  236.-F23-34
 438. Третьякова Вера 34                   RUS 3:59:10  237.-F23-34
 439. Шпакова Инна 30                      RUS 3:59:12  238.-F23-34
 440. Яковлева Екатерина 30                RUS 3:59:23  239.-F23-34
 441. Krajecka-Solarz Alina 47             POL 3:59:29   26.-F45-49
 442. Сирота Светлана 30                   RUS 3:59:31  240.-F23-34
 443. Розова Оксана 38                     RUS 3:59:35   97.-F35-39
 444. Данилова Екатерина 30                RUS 3:59:35  241.-F23-34
 445. Рябченко Людмила 32                  RUS 3:59:35  242.-F23-34
 446. Катаева Юлия 33                      RUS 3:59:36  243.-F23-34
 447. Рябенко Ольга 29                     RUS 3:59:38  244.-F23-34
 448. Фалько Екатерина 27                  RUS 3:59:42  245.-F23-34
 449. Волкова Елена 49                     RUS 3:59:48   27.-F45-49
 450. Pugh Claire 30                       GBR 3:59:53  246.-F23-34
 451. Adaldo Elena 56                      ITA 3:59:55    8.-F55-59
 452. Кош Дарья 28                         RUS 3:59:59  247.-F23-34
 453. Мерцалова Александра 29              RUS 4:00:02  248.-F23-34
 454. Волошина Наталья 40                  RUS 4:00:11   43.-F40-44
 455. Груздева Валерия 23                  RUS 4:00:14  249.-F23-34
 456. Репях Виктория 40                    RUS 4:00:21   44.-F40-44
 457. Егорова Злата 21                     RUS 4:00:29   14.-F20-22
 458. Барсукова Марина 27                  RUS 4:00:43  250.-F23-34
 459. Lezhneva Olga 37                     RUS 4:00:43   98.-F35-39
 460. Давыденкова Ксения 24                RUS 4:00:46  251.-F23-34
 461. Кулакова Екатерина 25                RUS 4:00:57  252.-F23-34
 462. Балацкая Светлана 29                 RUS 4:01:04  253.-F23-34
 463. Русских Маргарита 31                 KAZ 4:01:12  254.-F23-34
 464. Коробкова Яна 29                     RUS 4:01:30  255.-F23-34
 465. Голоденко Татьяна 30                 RUS 4:01:34  256.-F23-34
 466. Роот Анна 35                         RUS 4:01:35   99.-F35-39
 467. Какаян Алиса 22                      RUS 4:01:35   15.-F20-22
 468. Хитрина Татьяна 42                   RUS 4:01:40   45.-F40-44
 469. Вениаминова Дарья 31                 RUS 4:01:46  257.-F23-34
 470. Колтуневич Ольга 33                  BLR 4:01:48  258.-F23-34
 471. Антипина Юлия 35                     RUS 4:01:55  100.-F35-39
 472. Кутявина Екатерина 38                RUS 4:01:58  101.-F35-39
 473. Кудоярова Екатерина 46               RUS 4:02:01   28.-F45-49
 474. Драгунова Анастасия 42               RUS 4:02:07   46.-F40-44
 475. Goodchild Stephanie 53               GBR 4:02:10   14.-F50-54
 476. Лукашенко Наталия 33                 RUS 4:02:19  259.-F23-34
 477. Аксюк Александра 32                  RUS 4:02:21  260.-F23-34
 478. Pashina Elena 24                     RUS 4:02:21  261.-F23-34
 479. Евсеева Анна 22                      RUS 4:02:24   16.-F20-22
 480. Пироженко Валерия 34                 RUS 4:02:29  262.-F23-34
 481. Нурмухометова Наталия 36             RUS 4:02:29  102.-F35-39
 482. Сударенко Татьяна 25                 RUS 4:02:37  263.-F23-34
 483. Krutin Ekaterina 35                  RUS 4:02:48  103.-F35-39
 484. Степанова Полина 24                  RUS 4:02:49  264.-F23-34
 485. Загорская Марина 47                  RUS 4:02:49   29.-F45-49
 486. Berskaya Marina 56                   RUS 4:02:50    9.-F55-59
 487. Синичкина Ольга 38                   RUS 4:02:52  104.-F35-39
 488. Колесникова Виолетта 28              RUS 4:02:53  265.-F23-34
 489. Терещенко Анна 36                    RUS 4:02:56  105.-F35-39
 490. Сафина Светлана 34                   RUS 4:03:01  266.-F23-34
 491. Старостина Татьяна 41                RUS 4:03:02   47.-F40-44
 492. Лапицкая Катерина 25                 RUS 4:03:02  267.-F23-34
 493. Сиплатова Наталья 33                 RUS 4:03:05  268.-F23-34
 494. Вострикова Ирина 28                  RUS 4:03:08  269.-F23-34
 495. Nitipawachon Ratana 50               THA 4:03:15   15.-F50-54
 496. Елендеева Светлана 41                RUS 4:03:16   48.-F40-44
 497. Пугачёва Валентина 34                RUS 4:03:18  270.-F23-34
 498. Жукова Ирина 32                      RUS 4:03:24  271.-F23-34
 499. Радовская Мария 31                   RUS 4:03:27  272.-F23-34
 500. Николаева Надежда 21                 RUS 4:03:30   17.-F20-22
 501. Les Majerle Mojca 58                 SVN 4:03:36   10.-F55-59
 502. Тимонина Екатерина 27                RUS 4:03:40  273.-F23-34
 503. Ковалева Екатерина 29                RUS 4:03:44  274.-F23-34
 504. Попика Викторина 37                  LVA 4:03:56  106.-F35-39
 505. Васильева Анастасия 25               RUS 4:03:58  275.-F23-34
 506. Shchekina Elina 29                   RUS 4:04:06  276.-F23-34
 507. Adlesic_Barba Natasa 45              SVN 4:04:10   30.-F45-49
 508. Черемисина Наталья 25                RUS 4:04:12  277.-F23-34
 509. Иванчикова Анна 30                   RUS 4:04:13  278.-F23-34
 510. Топильская Светлана 30               RUS 4:04:13  279.-F23-34
 511. Коровина Анна 69                     RUS 4:04:24    1.-F65-69
 512. Сенина Светлана 28                   RUS 4:04:28  280.-F23-34
 513. Лаврова Юлия 30                      RUS 4:04:29  281.-F23-34
 514. Калашникова Лада 33                  RUS 4:04:40  282.-F23-34
 515. Васенина Анастасия 29                RUS 4:04:45  283.-F23-34
 516. Козлова Анастасия 30                 RUS 4:04:46  284.-F23-34
 517. Круглова Александра 32               RUS 4:04:56  285.-F23-34
 518. Арзамасцева Татьяна 32               RUS 4:05:08  286.-F23-34
 519. Pozarnik Tatjana 45                  SVN 4:05:08   31.-F45-49
 520. Chan Jaze 38                         HKG 4:05:10  107.-F35-39
 521. Каландинская Дина 32                 RUS 4:05:14  287.-F23-34
 522. Клешнина Ольга 43                    RUS 4:05:14   49.-F40-44
 523. Кошкина Светлана 36                  RUS 4:05:20  108.-F35-39
 524. Печёркина Анастасия 33               RUS 4:05:23  288.-F23-34
 525. Шушпанникова Наталия 32              RUS 4:05:28  289.-F23-34
 526. Chernopyatova Yana 27                RUS 4:05:29  290.-F23-34
 527. Михайлова Екатерина 31               RUS 4:05:29  291.-F23-34
 528. Пономарева Юлия 42                   RUS 4:05:35   50.-F40-44
 529. Рудакова Анна 33                     RUS 4:05:50  292.-F23-34
 530. Voronina Anna 28                     MDA 4:05:57  293.-F23-34
 531. Гореликова Людмила 32                UKR 4:06:00  294.-F23-34
 532. Цицилина Светлана 25                 RUS 4:06:04  295.-F23-34
 533. Цветкова Анна 24                     RUS 4:06:04  296.-F23-34
 534. Самаркина Ольга 29                   RUS 4:06:04  297.-F23-34
 535. Рахманова Светлана 33                RUS 4:06:09  298.-F23-34
 536. Шаргородская Ксения 29               RUS 4:06:12  299.-F23-34
 537. Ohare Carol 61                       GBR 4:06:15    4.-F60-64
 538. Аликина Ирина 41                     RUS 4:06:15   51.-F40-44
 539. Chen Min-Hui 49                      TWN 4:06:16   32.-F45-49
 540. Яременко Наталья 44                  RUS 4:06:17   52.-F40-44
 541. Чучвага Юлия 32                      RUS 4:06:29  300.-F23-34
 542. Sotskova Inessa 31                   RUS 4:05:59  301.-F23-34
 543. Guerra Cleide 49                     BRA 4:06:40   33.-F45-49
 544. Ващук Татьяна 33                     RUS 4:06:40  302.-F23-34
 545. Инадоми Фумика 41                    JAP 4:06:44   53.-F40-44
 546. Чибикеева Мария 39                   RUS 4:06:46  109.-F35-39
 547. Сугутская Евгения 37                 RUS 4:06:54  110.-F35-39
 548. Неверова Юлия 36                     RUS 4:06:59  111.-F35-39
 549. Ковтун Галина 31                     RUS 4:07:06  303.-F23-34
 550. Burcon Kamila 35                     POL 4:07:09  112.-F35-39
 551. Дербина Мария 33                     RUS 4:07:10  304.-F23-34
 552. Емельянова Людмила 23                RUS 4:07:19  305.-F23-34
 553. Яковец Ксения 33                     RUS 4:07:38  306.-F23-34
 554. Кутузова Ксения 32                   RUS 4:07:42  307.-F23-34
 555. Ионова Светлана 33                   RUS 4:07:49  308.-F23-34
 556. Меликова Анастасия 33                RUS 4:07:51  309.-F23-34
 557. Михайлова Татьяна 45                 RUS 4:07:55   34.-F45-49
 558. Торопова Анна 34                     RUS 4:08:00  310.-F23-34
 559. Макарова Анна 39                     RUS 4:08:04  113.-F35-39
 560. Вагузенкова Лиана 36                 RUS 4:08:07  114.-F35-39
 561. Юдина Инна 46                        RUS 4:08:12   35.-F45-49
 562. Лазуткина Ольга 32                   RUS 4:08:15  311.-F23-34
 563. Захарова Анна 32                     RUS 4:08:19  312.-F23-34
 564. Борисенко Нина 38                    RUS 4:08:31  115.-F35-39
 565. Zhong Xiufang 46                     CHN 4:08:32   36.-F45-49
 566. Wright Marina 41                     RUS 4:08:36   54.-F40-44
 567. Лаас Анна 28                         RUS 4:08:41  313.-F23-34
 568. Гаецкая Анастасия 26                 RUS 4:08:46  314.-F23-34
 569. Мирошниченко Галина 27               RUS 4:08:55  315.-F23-34
 570. Kuznetsova Nadezhda 39               RUS 4:09:04  116.-F35-39
 571. Эралиева Юлия 45                     RUS 4:09:04   37.-F45-49
 572. Korneeva Daria 35                    KAZ 4:09:10  117.-F35-39
 573. Косарская Анна 37                    RUS 4:09:16  118.-F35-39
 574. Чехлова Светлана 29                  RUS 4:09:19  316.-F23-34
 575. Комель Алиса 28                      RUS 4:09:22  317.-F23-34
 576. Корючева Наталья 32                  RUS 4:09:25  318.-F23-34
 577. Николаева Ирина 39                   RUS 4:09:29  119.-F35-39
 578. Васильева Анна 31                    RUS 4:09:36  319.-F23-34
 579. Дербина Екатерина 26                 RUS 4:09:38  320.-F23-34
 580. Лобанова Ирина 31                    RUS 4:09:41  321.-F23-34
 581. Мироседи Наталья 42                  RUS 4:09:43   55.-F40-44
 582. Воронина Наталья 54                  RUS 4:09:44   16.-F50-54
 583. Ellingsen Kaja 21                    NOR 4:09:44   18.-F20-22
 584. Klimova Natalia 29                   RUS 4:09:53  322.-F23-34
 585. Татаринцева Мария 31                 RUS 4:09:53  323.-F23-34
 586. Vasilyeva Larisa 32                  RUS 4:10:02  324.-F23-34
 587. Титушина Ирина 41                    RUS 4:10:05   56.-F40-44
 588. Фролова Татьяна 34                   RUS 4:10:06  325.-F23-34
 589. Чекалина Вера 42                     RUS 4:10:07   57.-F40-44
 590. Хижнякова Анна 34                    RUS 4:10:07  326.-F23-34
 591. Куклина Алёна 33                     RUS 4:10:11  327.-F23-34
 592. Радкевич Ольга 66                    RUS 4:10:11    2.-F65-69
 593. Соловьева Алена 28                   RUS 4:10:21  328.-F23-34
 594. Курносова Наталия 40                 RUS 4:10:24   58.-F40-44
 595. Короткова Наталья 37                 RUS 4:10:25  120.-F35-39
 596. Kislitsina Elena 37                  RUS 4:10:26  121.-F35-39
 597. Beyreuther Julia 32                  DEU 4:10:26  329.-F23-34
 598. Жданова Елена 44                     RUS 4:10:27   59.-F40-44
 599. Никифорова Наталья 35                RUS 4:10:39  122.-F35-39
 600. Родимова Анна 25                     RUS 4:10:44  330.-F23-34
 601. Чекасина Ирина 32                    RUS 4:10:46  331.-F23-34
 602. Пермякова Софья 29                   RUS 4:10:48  332.-F23-34
 603. Kharlamova Kseniya 30                RUS 4:10:49  333.-F23-34
 604. Бутовская Фатима 42                  RUS 4:10:49   60.-F40-44
 605. Kanashevich Aliona 31                BLR 4:11:03  334.-F23-34
 606. Шабанова Елена 43                    RUS 4:11:05   61.-F40-44
 607. Бусс Анна 27                         RUS 4:11:09  335.-F23-34
 608. Ершова Ольга 28                      RUS 4:11:11  336.-F23-34
 609. Вологдина Ольга 43                   RUS 4:11:14   62.-F40-44
 610. Иванова Наталья 38                   RUS 4:11:17  123.-F35-39
 611. Аверьянова Софья 24                  RUS 4:11:19  337.-F23-34
 612. Терентьева Екатерина 25              RUS 4:11:21  338.-F23-34
 613. Spilak Tina 28                       SVN 4:11:21  339.-F23-34
 614. Петрова Екатерина 25                 RUS 4:11:22  340.-F23-34
 615. Коновалова Галина 53                 RUS 4:11:23   17.-F50-54
 616. Львутина Елена 38                    RUS 4:11:24  124.-F35-39
 617. Фатеева Светлана 32                  RUS 4:11:25  341.-F23-34
 618. Яцухно Марина 41                     RUS 4:11:29   63.-F40-44
 619. Москалишина Елизавета 31             RUS 4:11:40  342.-F23-34
 620. Golovanova Ksenia 28                 RUS 4:11:46  343.-F23-34
 621. Куликова Елена 26                    RUS 4:11:12  344.-F23-34
 622. Богач Наталья 38                     RUS 4:11:46  125.-F35-39
 623. Альбридзио Вероника 37               RUS 4:11:49  126.-F35-39
 624. Черкасова Мария 31                   RUS 4:11:50  345.-F23-34
 625. Батурина Юлия 33                     RUS 4:11:51  346.-F23-34
 626. Casey Emma 21                        IRL 4:11:51   19.-F20-22
 627. Сапожникова Наталья 40               RUS 4:11:52   64.-F40-44
 628. Шмидт Надежда 26                     RUS 4:11:52  347.-F23-34
 629. Trofimenko Oxana 39                  RUS 4:11:55  127.-F35-39
 630. Giganova Ekaterina 37                RUS 4:11:56  128.-F35-39
 631. Хайретдинова Ольга 28                RUS 4:11:57  348.-F23-34
 632. Шагеева Екатерина 33                 RUS 4:12:00  349.-F23-34
 633. Шакирова Лилия 29                    RUS 4:12:07  350.-F23-34
 634. Жалыбина Галина 33                   RUS 4:12:08  351.-F23-34
 635. Тарасова Александра 26               RUS 4:12:10  352.-F23-34
 636. Киреева Мария 36                     RUS 4:12:14  129.-F35-39
 637. Бабичева Екатерина 32                RUS 4:12:17  353.-F23-34
 638. Гарина Анастасия 25                  RUS 4:12:19  354.-F23-34
 639. Лукьянова Евгения 27                 RUS 4:12:23  355.-F23-34
 640. Булат Оксана 37                      RUS 4:12:23  130.-F35-39
 641. Васильева Дарина 29                  RUS 4:12:27  356.-F23-34
 642. Кичатова Наталья 30                  RUS 4:12:28  357.-F23-34
 643. Ярцева Дарья 32                      RUS 4:12:33  358.-F23-34
 644. Zhanatova Shynar 35                  KAZ 4:12:34  131.-F35-39
 645. Sinkovec Judita 61                   SVN 4:12:35    5.-F60-64
 646. Ziganshina Maria 27                  RUS 4:12:36  359.-F23-34
 647. Ferrari Barbara 48                   ITA 4:12:37   38.-F45-49
 648. Зима Наталья 47                      RUS 4:12:38   39.-F45-49
 649. Швалёва Ольга 44                     RUS 4:12:39   65.-F40-44
 650. Видясова Ирина 30                    RUS 4:12:39  360.-F23-34
 651. Копасова Татьяна 30                  RUS 4:12:48  361.-F23-34
 652. Руденко Есения 43                    RUS 4:12:53   66.-F40-44
 653. Лимина Ксения 27                     RUS 4:12:54  362.-F23-34
 654. Mangili Antonella 47                 ITA 4:12:57   40.-F45-49
 655. Осипова Ольга 31                     RUS 4:13:02  363.-F23-34
 656. Хныкина Ирина 25                     RUS 4:13:14  364.-F23-34
 657. Филатова Марина 27                   RUS 4:13:17  365.-F23-34
 658. Дубешко Виктория 22                  RUS 4:13:20   20.-F20-22
 659. Астахова Любовь 30                   RUS 4:13:21  366.-F23-34
 660. Zakharova Natalia 31                 RUS 4:13:23  367.-F23-34
 661. Короткова Елизавета 36               RUS 4:13:24  132.-F35-39
 662. Matyukhina Mariya 28                 RUS 4:13:32  368.-F23-34
 663. Данилова Ирина 34                    RUS 4:13:32  369.-F23-34
 664. Шангина Наталия 41                   RUS 4:13:32   67.-F40-44
 665. Гоманок Ангелина 51                  RUS 4:13:35   18.-F50-54
 666. Terenteva Maria 23                   RUS 4:13:45  370.-F23-34
 667. Зайцева Ирина 45                     RUS 4:13:56   41.-F45-49
 668. Schlaeger Mareike 19                 DEU 4:13:57    3.-F18-19
 669. Реуцкая Екатерина 29                 RUS 4:13:58  371.-F23-34
 670. Зейферт Вероника 35                  RUS 4:13:58  133.-F35-39
 671. Зубкова Лариса 32                    RUS 4:14:00  372.-F23-34
 672. Здоронок Анна 25                     RUS 4:14:03  373.-F23-34
 673. Pigareva Oksana 37                   RUS 4:14:05  134.-F35-39
 674. Gregoire Anne-Benedicte 43           FRA 4:14:06   68.-F40-44
 675. Qian Wenjuan 47                      CHN 4:14:08   42.-F45-49
 676. Otake Tomomi 43                      JAP 4:14:17   69.-F40-44
 677. Пугачева Виктория 36                 RUS 4:14:24  135.-F35-39
 678. Gonzalez Murillo M. Fernanda 46      ESP 4:14:26   43.-F45-49
 679. Божко Ирина 35                       RUS 4:14:33  136.-F35-39
 680. Копцева Ольга 38                     RUS 4:14:37  137.-F35-39
 681. Пашкеева Юлия 31                     RUS 4:14:40  374.-F23-34
 682. Рыжкова Елизавета 37                 RUS 4:14:44  138.-F35-39
 683. Тарасова Надежда 67                  RUS 4:14:46    3.-F65-69
 684. Кротова Елена 28                     RUS 4:14:54  375.-F23-34
 685. Шинкарева Анжелика 27                RUS 4:14:56  376.-F23-34
 686. Косарева Мария 34                    RUS 4:14:57  377.-F23-34
 687. Пузанова Екатерина 31                RUS 4:14:57  378.-F23-34
 688. Рюмина Валентина 36                  RUS 4:15:03  139.-F35-39
 689. Биктимирова Люция 40                 RUS 4:15:03   70.-F40-44
 690. Романовская Виолетта 27              RUS 4:15:05  379.-F23-34
 691. Петрова Анна 37                      RUS 4:15:09  140.-F35-39
 692. Незнахина Юлия 46                    RUS 4:15:09   44.-F45-49
 693. Мамонова Вера 37                     RUS 4:15:21  141.-F35-39
 694. Тестянова Светлана 37                RUS 4:15:25  142.-F35-39
 695. Назарова Мария 37                    RUS 4:15:26  143.-F35-39
 696. Тарасова Мария 27                    RUS 4:15:27  380.-F23-34
 697. Когерентова Ольга 37                 RUS 4:15:37  144.-F35-39
 698. Songcheur Saovaluk 30                THA 4:15:38  381.-F23-34
 699. Petruk Anna 31                       RUS 4:15:40  382.-F23-34
 700. Уразаева Ирина 34                    RUS 4:15:50  383.-F23-34
 701. Тесленок Марина 33                   RUS 4:15:54  384.-F23-34
 702. Муликова Татьяна 38                  RUS 4:15:56  145.-F35-39
 703. Зарипова Юлия 33                     RUS 4:16:01  385.-F23-34
 704. Осипова Анна 35                      RUS 4:16:02  146.-F35-39
 705. Козырева Светлана 28                 RUS 4:16:02  386.-F23-34
 706. Rukavishnikova Marina 40             RUS 4:16:05   71.-F40-44
 707. Seidlová Eva 71                      SVK 4:16:07    1.-F70-74
 708. Мелешко Анна 30                      RUS 4:16:12  387.-F23-34
 709. Федотова Елена 28                    RUS 4:16:13  388.-F23-34
 710. Выражейкина Диана 30                 RUS 4:16:21  389.-F23-34
 711. Маркова Анна 41                      RUS 4:16:24   72.-F40-44
 712. Уренёва Ольга 32                     RUS 4:16:32  390.-F23-34
 713. Бенедская Ольга 40                   RUS 4:16:34   73.-F40-44
 714. Рябушева Дарья 24                    RUS 4:16:38  391.-F23-34
 715. Денежкина Юлия 28                    RUS 4:16:38  392.-F23-34
 716. Zarytska Natalya 42                  RUS 4:16:44   74.-F40-44
 717. Емелина Инесса 44                    RUS 4:16:49   75.-F40-44
 718. Смольянинова Жанна 42                RUS 4:16:49   76.-F40-44
 719. Bazhenova Natalia 38                 RUS 4:16:54  147.-F35-39
 720. Несмелова Елена 37                   RUS 4:16:59  148.-F35-39
 721. Лунина Ирина 43                      RUS 4:17:03   77.-F40-44
 722. Тарасова Елена 32                    RUS 4:17:04  393.-F23-34
 723. Сухова Ирина 47                      RUS 4:17:04   45.-F45-49
 724. Алексеева Ксения 22                  RUS 4:17:07   21.-F20-22
 725. Герасименко Анастасия 27             RUS 4:17:13  394.-F23-34
 726. Тычинская Екатерина 29               RUS 4:17:16  395.-F23-34
 727. Топчий Мария 30                      RUS 4:17:16  396.-F23-34
 728. Исаева Анастасия 31                  RUS 4:17:17  397.-F23-34
 729. Рыскина Ксения 26                    RUS 4:17:23  398.-F23-34
 730. Бирюкова Наталья 39                  RUS 4:17:28  149.-F35-39
 731. Abbassianharsini Natasha 31          IRN 4:17:34  399.-F23-34
 732. Пранцкевич Екатерина 32              RUS 4:17:36  400.-F23-34
 733. Белова Дарья 24                      RUS 4:17:40  401.-F23-34
 734. Korosteleva Alina 33                 RUS 4:17:40  402.-F23-34
 735. Данилова Елена 57                    RUS 4:17:43   11.-F55-59
 736. Тюменева Евгения 31                  RUS 4:17:43  403.-F23-34
 737. Забелина Елена 28                    RUS 4:18:06  404.-F23-34
 738. Shevchenko Oksana 23                 RUS 4:18:06  405.-F23-34
 739. Кривенко Мария 38                    RUS 4:18:07  150.-F35-39
 740. Кузнецова Ольга 38                   RUS 4:18:10  151.-F35-39
 741. Федорова Екатерина 23                RUS 4:18:11  406.-F23-34
 742. Sozinova Irina 27                    RUS 4:18:15  407.-F23-34
 743. Бакулина Ольга 37                    RUS 4:18:19  152.-F35-39
 744. Смирнова Ольга 45                    RUS 4:18:25   46.-F45-49
 745. Федорова Татьяна 44                  RUS 4:18:33   78.-F40-44
 746. Katsapova Olga 65                    RUS 4:18:34    4.-F65-69
 747. Климова Анастасия 25                 RUS 4:18:36  408.-F23-34
 748. Васильева Наталия 39                 RUS 4:18:41  153.-F35-39
 749. Хандрыкина Анастасия 26              RUS 4:18:44  409.-F23-34
 750. Мухаметдинова Элина 26               RUS 4:18:50  410.-F23-34
 751. Курдюмова Карине 33                  RUS 4:18:55  411.-F23-34
 752. Galova Tamara 52                     SVK 4:18:58   19.-F50-54
 753. Leao Rosalba 39                      PRT 4:18:59  154.-F35-39
 754. Ермакова Тамара 34                   RUS 4:19:01  412.-F23-34
 755. Топорова Алена 23                    RUS 4:19:02  413.-F23-34
 756. Латыпова Анна 32                     RUS 4:19:06  414.-F23-34
 757. Мещерякова Юлия 45                   RUS 4:19:08   47.-F45-49
 758. Bozic Natasa 50                      SVN 4:19:08   20.-F50-54
 759. Chepasova Maria 32                   RUS 4:19:10  415.-F23-34
 760. Давидюк Евгения 29                   RUS 4:19:11  416.-F23-34
 761. Кон Антонина 33                      RUS 4:19:12  417.-F23-34
 762. Моржова Юлия 41                      RUS 4:19:17   79.-F40-44
 763. Голикова Инна 54                     RUS 4:19:19   21.-F50-54
 764. Watkins Tye 35                       USA 4:19:20  155.-F35-39
 765. Варвашевич Наталья 32                RUS 4:19:38  418.-F23-34
 766. Bulatova Elena 31                    RUS 4:19:47  419.-F23-34
 767. Listoshenkova Svetlana 41            RUS 4:19:47   80.-F40-44
 768. Дроздова Ольга 38                    RUS 4:19:48  156.-F35-39
 769. Tikhonova Margarita 28               RUS 4:19:50  420.-F23-34
 770. Буш Наталья 40                       RUS 4:19:57   81.-F40-44
 771. Мефодьева Кристина 28                RUS 4:20:00  421.-F23-34
 772. Ичетовкина Людмила 61                RUS 4:20:03    6.-F60-64
 773. Слепцова Ольга 30                    RUS 4:20:04  422.-F23-34
 774. Запекунова Мария 22                  RUS 4:20:17   22.-F20-22
 775. Михно Валентина 25                   RUS 4:20:24  423.-F23-34
 776. Dulikova Alexandra 22                RUS 4:20:25   23.-F20-22
 777. Горшкова Вера 30                     RUS 4:20:31  424.-F23-34
 778. Serova Alina 29                      RUS 4:20:34  425.-F23-34
 779. Gorobets Yevgeniya 33                KAZ 4:20:50  426.-F23-34
 780. Александровская Виктория 21          RUS 4:20:51   24.-F20-22
 781. Калмыкова Ольга 41                   RUS 4:20:54   82.-F40-44
 782. Евграфова Марина 48                  RUS 4:21:02   48.-F45-49
 783. Зенина Юлия 31                       RUS 4:21:03  427.-F23-34
 784. Никитинская Вера 24                  RUS 4:21:10  428.-F23-34
 785. Алексеева Софья 32                   RUS 4:21:19  429.-F23-34
 786. Чуракова Марина 40                   RUS 4:21:20   83.-F40-44
 787. Лежнина Анастасия 28                 RUS 4:21:28  430.-F23-34
 788. Aho Maria 50                         FIN 4:21:30   22.-F50-54
 789. Chuditova Ayana 31                   RUS 4:21:31  431.-F23-34
 790. Farrokhzadeh Hasti 29                IRN 4:21:33  432.-F23-34
 791. Гулина Виктория 39                   RUS 4:21:33  157.-F35-39
 792. Крылова Ксения 30                    RUS 4:21:45  433.-F23-34
 793. Некрасова Оксана 33                  RUS 4:21:45  434.-F23-34
 794. Hollemans Anita 54                   NLD 4:21:47   23.-F50-54
 795. Ермакова Александра 25               RUS 4:21:53  435.-F23-34
 796. Артюхина Олеся 31                    RUS 4:21:54  436.-F23-34
 797. Селиванова Лариса 56                 RUS 4:21:59   12.-F55-59
 798. Андронова Екатерина 35               RUS 4:22:01  158.-F35-39
 799. Никитина Юлия 42                     RUS 4:21:02   84.-F40-44
 800. Волкова Анна 39                      RUS 4:22:04  159.-F35-39
 801. Шайгородская Анна 25                 RUS 4:22:05  437.-F23-34
 802. Мясоедова Светлана 21                RUS 4:22:05   25.-F20-22
 803. Лисицына Ольга 34                    RUS 4:22:08  438.-F23-34
 804. Комиссарова Алена 29                 RUS 4:22:13  439.-F23-34
 805. Бурсакова Анна 33                    RUS 4:22:21  440.-F23-34
 806. Слепченко Валерия 24                 RUS 4:22:23  441.-F23-34
 807. Ishikawa Makiko 32                   JAP 4:22:25  442.-F23-34
 808. Крылова Анастасия 30                 RUS 4:22:26  443.-F23-34
 809. Крамчаткина Екатерина 39             RUS 4:22:26  160.-F35-39
 810. Аносова Анна 47                      RUS 4:22:26   49.-F45-49
 811. Бурчак Алена 28                      RUS 4:22:29  444.-F23-34
 812. Nekhaeva Aleksandra 31               RUS 4:22:31  445.-F23-34
 813. Сучкова Алена 25                     RUS 4:22:31  446.-F23-34
 814. Скрылева Юлия 25                     RUS 4:22:32  447.-F23-34
 815. Ионова Анна 34                       RUS 4:22:33  448.-F23-34
 816. Ярцева Ольга 33                      RUS 4:22:36  449.-F23-34
 817. Подосенова Жанна 36                  RUS 4:22:40  161.-F35-39
 818. Бугрова Елена 27                     RUS 4:22:46  450.-F23-34
 819. Аникова Лариса 41                    RUS 4:22:46   85.-F40-44
 820. Frolova Svetlana 40                  RUS 4:22:50   86.-F40-44
 821. Володина Мария 20                    RUS 4:22:52   26.-F20-22
 822. Holm Tanja 39                        SWE 4:22:54  162.-F35-39
 823. Ye Zhihong 42                        CHN 4:22:56   87.-F40-44
 824. Быкова Анна 31                       RUS 4:22:58  451.-F23-34
 825. Оленина Екатерина 33                 RUS 4:23:02  452.-F23-34
 826. Королевич Вера 32                    RUS 4:23:04  453.-F23-34
 827. Лобанова Александра 21               RUS 4:23:08   27.-F20-22
 828. Кульшенко Надежда 40                 RUS 4:23:09   88.-F40-44
 829. Jackson Emma 39                      GBR 4:23:10  163.-F35-39
 830. Magowan Cindy 39                     DEU 4:23:10  164.-F35-39
 831. Тихонова Виктория 27                 RUS 4:23:15  454.-F23-34
 832. Аникеева Василиса 23                 RUS 4:23:15  455.-F23-34
 833. Tkachenko Tetyana 36                 GBR 4:23:16  165.-F35-39
 834. Adarchenko Ekaterina 30              RUS 4:23:20  456.-F23-34
 835. Юрина Анна 31                        RUS 4:23:24  457.-F23-34
 836. Kuzmina Anastasia 27                 RUS 4:23:30  458.-F23-34
 837. Михайлова Нина 35                    RUS 4:23:31  166.-F35-39
 838. Тома Ирина 30                        RUS 4:23:33  459.-F23-34
 839. Мальцева Екатерина 30                RUS 4:23:33  460.-F23-34
 840. Сабо Юлия 41                         RUS 4:23:34   89.-F40-44
 841. Толмачева Наталья 36                 RUS 4:23:37  167.-F35-39
 842. Katolina Maiya 30                    RUS 4:23:37  461.-F23-34
 843. Белик Юлия 36                        RUS 4:23:42  168.-F35-39
 844. Важенина Наталья 51                  RUS 4:23:46   24.-F50-54
 845. Галушкина Елена 37                   RUS 4:23:51  169.-F35-39
 846. Юн Татьяна 31                        RUS 4:23:51  462.-F23-34
 847. Замалина Екатерина 21                RUS 4:23:53   28.-F20-22
 848. Тикарева Аида 25                     RUS 4:23:55  463.-F23-34
 849. Dewitte Iris 34                      FRA 4:23:55  464.-F23-34
 850. Moldovan Semida 52                   USA 4:23:55   25.-F50-54
 851. Заломнова Ирина 36                   RUS 4:23:56  170.-F35-39
 852. Альгина Елена 33                     RUS 4:23:57  465.-F23-34
 853. Chi Hsintzu 41                       TWN 4:24:04   90.-F40-44
 854. Жукова Марина 41                     RUS 4:24:05   91.-F40-44
 855. Папян Кристина 29                    RUS 4:24:05  466.-F23-34
 856. Троицкая Екатерина 33                RUS 4:24:10  467.-F23-34
 857. Лигай Наталья 29                     RUS 4:24:16  468.-F23-34
 858. Cheuk Shui wa suki 30                HKG 4:24:16  469.-F23-34
 859. Маркова Оксана 25                    RUS 4:24:19  470.-F23-34
 860. Фомина Ксения 34                     RUS 4:24:21  471.-F23-34
 861. Юдина Ирина 30                       RUS 4:24:23  472.-F23-34
 862. Кравченко Александра 28              RUS 4:24:35  473.-F23-34
 863. Gaudey Zoe 23                        FRA 4:24:41  474.-F23-34
 864. Вагапова Диана 28                    RUS 4:24:46  475.-F23-34
 865. Chang Aveir 27                       CAN 4:24:49  476.-F23-34
 866. Трунова Ольга 62                     RUS 4:24:50    7.-F60-64
 867. Cantarella Tatiana 46                RUS 4:24:50   50.-F45-49
 868. Egorova Maria 31                     RUS 4:24:56  477.-F23-34
 869. Бартенева Кристина 31                RUS 4:24:56  478.-F23-34
 870. Клочкова Анна 40                     RUS 4:25:00   92.-F40-44
 871. Иванова Мария 26                     RUS 4:25:00  479.-F23-34
 872. Ковалева Мария 36                    RUS 4:25:02  171.-F35-39
 873. Herner Gabriella 33                  SWE 4:25:03  480.-F23-34
 874. Dugon Darja 47                       SVN 4:25:06   51.-F45-49
 875. Якубова Карина 29                    RUS 4:25:16  481.-F23-34
 876. Казаковцева Юлия 32                  RUS 4:25:19  482.-F23-34
 877. Русакович Юлия 34                    RUS 4:25:25  483.-F23-34
 878. Демидова Наталия 35                  RUS 4:25:27  172.-F35-39
 879. Курганова Елена 47                   RUS 4:25:27   52.-F45-49
 880. Буравцова Таисия 39                  RUS 4:25:29  173.-F35-39
 881. Кирюшина Лариса 40                   RUS 4:25:34   93.-F40-44
 882. Didenko Polina 25                    RUS 4:25:38  484.-F23-34
 883. Khitruk Vita 30                      RUS 4:25:45  485.-F23-34
 884. Михайлова София 33                   RUS 4:25:46  486.-F23-34
 885. Главатских Марина 56                 RUS 4:25:51   13.-F55-59
 886. Петрова Алина 26                     RUS 4:25:52  487.-F23-34
 887. Su Yulian 63                         CHN 4:25:54    8.-F60-64
 888. Макушина Ольга 38                    RUS 4:25:55  174.-F35-39
 889. Евдокимова Диана 34                  RUS 4:25:57  488.-F23-34
 890. Aghajan Fatemeh 24                   IRN 4:25:57  489.-F23-34
 891. Кустова Татьяна 25                   RUS 4:26:04  490.-F23-34
 892. Fischer Saskia 23                    DEU 4:26:08  491.-F23-34
 893. Мерлинова Виктория 35                RUS 4:26:08  175.-F35-39
 894. Эктова Евгения 25                    RUS 4:26:09  492.-F23-34
 895. Robins Harriet 25                    GBR 4:26:13  493.-F23-34
 896. Романова Ольга 47                    RUS 4:26:14   53.-F45-49
 897. Михалицына Нина 45                   RUS 4:26:16   54.-F45-49
 898. Рыковская Юлия 31                    RUS 4:26:19  494.-F23-34
 899. Тимошевская Валентина 33             RUS 4:26:25  495.-F23-34
 900. Donskova Tatiana 39                  RUS 4:26:30  176.-F35-39
 901. Навроцкая Надежда 24                 RUS 4:26:34  496.-F23-34
 902. Hoff Lotta 29                        SWE 4:26:36  497.-F23-34
 903. Federl Angelina 44                   DEU 4:26:48   94.-F40-44
 904. Кукушкина Оксана 18                  RUS 4:26:54    4.-F18-19
 905. Te Olga 35                           RUS 4:26:55  177.-F35-39
 906. Baum Eugenia 49                      RUS 4:26:56   55.-F45-49
 907. Чупракова Дарья 31                   RUS 4:27:04  498.-F23-34
 908. Крючкова Виталия 19                  RUS 4:27:05    5.-F18-19
 909. Бечина Елена 30                      RUS 4:27:14  499.-F23-34
 910. Корзина Оксана 48                    RUS 4:27:17   56.-F45-49
 911. Бубликова Наталья 32                 RUS 4:27:20  500.-F23-34
 912. Борса Александра 30                  RUS 4:27:21  501.-F23-34
 913. Москаленко Евгения 29                RUS 4:27:21  502.-F23-34
 914. Нагорнова Елена 34                   RUS 4:27:24  503.-F23-34
 915. Ермолаева Оксана 29                  RUS 4:27:24  504.-F23-34
 916. Кривошеина Виктория 29               RUS 4:27:25  505.-F23-34
 917. Малышева Алла 28                     RUS 4:27:27  506.-F23-34
 918. Коваль Александра 24                 RUS 4:27:28  507.-F23-34
 919. Smirnova Maria 26                    RUS 4:27:29  508.-F23-34
 920. Poulsen Charlotte 55                 DEN 4:27:35   14.-F55-59
 921. Langballe Birgitte 52                DEN 4:27:36   26.-F50-54
 922. Гиганова Екатерина 37                RUS 4:26:47  178.-F35-39
 923. Захарова Анна 31                     RUS 4:27:38  509.-F23-34
 924. Куликова Дарья 29                    RUS 4:27:39  510.-F23-34
 925. Куликова Наталья 29                  RUS 4:27:39  511.-F23-34
 926. Фейзулла Гульнара 45                 RUS 4:27:41   57.-F45-49
 927. Кушнир Ольга 32                      RUS 4:27:42  512.-F23-34
 928. Чернова Ирина 27                     RUS 4:27:43  513.-F23-34
 929. Скородумова Наталья 37               RUS 4:27:46  179.-F35-39
 930. Иванова Дарья 26                     RUS 4:27:47  514.-F23-34
 931. Дроздова Елена 32                    RUS 4:27:52  515.-F23-34
 932. Koryakina Nataliya 33                RUS 4:28:02  516.-F23-34
 933. Майер Алена 27                       RUS 4:28:02  517.-F23-34
 934. Чередниченко Екатерина 30            RUS 4:28:03  518.-F23-34
 935. Белкова Анна 32                      RUS 4:28:03  519.-F23-34
 936. Готвиг Ирина 35                      RUS 4:28:04  180.-F35-39
 937. Kirienko Anastasia 35                RUS 4:28:06  181.-F35-39
 938. Статенкова Мария 37                  RUS 4:28:07  182.-F35-39
 939. Турчанникова Александра 20           RUS 4:28:09   29.-F20-22
 940. Marenkova Olga 33                    RUS 4:28:09  520.-F23-34
 941. Малышева Виктория 27                 RUS 4:28:12  521.-F23-34
 942. Maisel Remy 26                       PRT 4:28:21  522.-F23-34
 943. Елистратова Елена 23                 RUS 4:28:22  523.-F23-34
 944. Исаева Венера 40                     RUS 4:28:24   95.-F40-44
 945. Зенькович Анастасия 42               RUS 4:28:32   96.-F40-44
 946. Visser Francesca 29                  RUS 4:28:34  524.-F23-34
 947. Кочегарова Юлия 31                   RUS 4:28:36  525.-F23-34
 948. Леонова Ольга 32                     RUS 4:28:38  526.-F23-34
 949. Леонова Татьяна 31                   RUS 4:28:43  527.-F23-34
 950. Myachina Elizaveta 28                RUS 4:28:48  528.-F23-34
 951. Платова Наталья 41                   RUS 4:28:50   97.-F40-44
 952. Коровина Ольга 35                    RUS 4:28:52  183.-F35-39
 953. Khmelevskaya Valeria 38              RUS 4:28:53  184.-F35-39
 954. Тимошина Екатерина 30                RUS 4:28:55  529.-F23-34
 955. Киселева Людмила 47                  RUS 4:28:59   58.-F45-49
 956. Bokova Maria 31                      RUS 4:28:59  530.-F23-34
 957. Устарбекова Светлана 34              RUS 4:28:59  531.-F23-34
 958. Kidd Lora 39                         GBR 4:29:03  185.-F35-39
 959. Рубель Наталья 26                    RUS 4:29:03  532.-F23-34
 960. Shepherd Stephanie 40                GBR 4:29:04   98.-F40-44
 961. Курдова Алевтина 31                  RUS 4:29:09  533.-F23-34
 962. Журавлева Маргарита 23               RUS 4:29:35  534.-F23-34
 963. Чмиль Виктория 24                    RUS 4:29:40  535.-F23-34
 964. Трунова Светлана 25                  RUS 4:29:42  536.-F23-34
 965. Родина Юлия 45                       RUS 4:29:43   59.-F45-49
 966. Степанова Анна 25                    RUS 4:29:53  537.-F23-34
 967. Бакишева Елена 54                    ESP 4:29:57   27.-F50-54
 968. Трибшток Ольга 33                    RUS 4:29:58  538.-F23-34
 969. Киселева Елена 35                    RUS 4:30:05  186.-F35-39
 970. Зайцева Наталья 31                   RUS 4:30:12  539.-F23-34
 971. Малюк Ольга 30                       RUS 4:30:13  540.-F23-34
 972. Новикова Анна 30                     RUS 4:30:15  541.-F23-34
 973. Копёнкина Алёна 30                   RUS 4:30:15  542.-F23-34
 974. Кистанова Анастасия 29               RUS 4:30:16  543.-F23-34
 975. Макарова Марина 32                   RUS 4:30:24  544.-F23-34
 976. Перепелина Елена 32                  RUS 4:30:32  545.-F23-34
 977. Чащина Мария 42                      RUS 4:30:37   99.-F40-44
 978. Исмаилова Ирина 44                   RUS 4:30:39  100.-F40-44
 979. Румянцева Ольга 45                   RUS 4:30:47   60.-F45-49
 980. Dall Jane 50                         DEN 4:30:47   28.-F50-54
 981. Винник Наталья 39                    RUS 4:30:53  187.-F35-39
 982. Чайка Мария 28                       RUS 4:30:55  546.-F23-34
 983. Стефанова Анастасия 26               RUS 4:30:55  547.-F23-34
 984. Максимова Екатерина 31               RUS 4:30:59  548.-F23-34
 985. Бордиян Татьяна 35                   RUS 4:31:01  188.-F35-39
 986. Зарбиева Камиля 22                   RUS 4:31:10   30.-F20-22
 987. Афанасенкова Елена 34                RUS 4:31:15  549.-F23-34
 988. Русинова Эвелина 26                  RUS 4:31:16  550.-F23-34
 989. Евтюкова Анастасия 25                RUS 4:31:17  551.-F23-34
 990. Плясунова Татьяна 32                 RUS 4:31:21  552.-F23-34
 991. Тарбеева Ольга 35                    RUS 4:31:26  189.-F35-39
 992. Смирнова Светлана 31                 RUS 4:31:37  553.-F23-34
 993. Пруссакова Елена 36                  RUS 4:31:37  190.-F35-39
 994. Акпанбетова Елена 37                 RUS 4:31:39  191.-F35-39
 995. Николаенко Анна 29                   RUS 4:31:40  554.-F23-34
 996. Злобина Анна 26                      RUS 4:31:41  555.-F23-34
 997. Шевлякова Анастасия 25               RUS 4:31:43  556.-F23-34
 998. Серебрякова Наталья 32               RUS 4:31:50  557.-F23-34
 999. Волкова Зарина 29                    RUS 4:31:56  558.-F23-34
1000. Власкина Мария 37                    RUS 4:31:57  192.-F35-39
1001. Аверьянова Надежда 35                RUS 4:31:58  193.-F35-39
1002. Украинец Анастасия 19                RUS 4:31:59    6.-F18-19
1003. Chappanrangsee Pimonporn 42          THA 4:32:08  101.-F40-44
1004. Мурашова Ольга 36                    RUS 4:32:08  194.-F35-39
1005. Копылова Ульяна 30                   RUS 4:32:08  559.-F23-34
1006. Волкова Ольга 37                     RUS 4:32:09  195.-F35-39
1007. Подопригора Наталья 32               RUS 4:32:20  560.-F23-34
1008. Ильянова Анастасия 19                RUS 4:32:21    7.-F18-19
1009. Серегина Олеся 40                    RUS 4:32:22  102.-F40-44
1010. Amelkhina Alexandra 18               RUS 4:32:33    8.-F18-19
1011. Wu Xiaohan 33                        CHN 4:32:36  561.-F23-34
1012. Volodina Polina 39                   RUS 4:32:37  196.-F35-39
1013. Даминова Лилия 29                    RUS 4:32:41  562.-F23-34
1014. Lam Kit yung 37                      HKG 4:32:42  197.-F35-39
1015. Кононенко Ирина 34                   RUS 4:32:49  563.-F23-34
1016. Егорова Ольга 44                     RUS 4:32:50  103.-F40-44
1017. Зубкова Анна 51                      RUS 4:33:00   29.-F50-54
1018. Belkova Elena 33                     RUS 4:33:07  564.-F23-34
1019. Гордиенко Юлия 24                    RUS 4:33:12  565.-F23-34
1020. Акшелс Наталия 31                    RUS 4:33:12  566.-F23-34
1021. Петрова Екатерина 35                 RUS 4:33:14  198.-F35-39
1022. Еременко Наталья 29                  RUS 4:33:29  567.-F23-34
1023. Жукова Юлия 38                       RUS 4:33:34  199.-F35-39
1024. Захарова Надежда 28                  RUS 4:33:37  568.-F23-34
1025. Sangkamasanti Pantipa 40             THA 4:33:37  104.-F40-44
1026. Гришина Ольга 44                     RUS 4:33:39  105.-F40-44
1027. Сторожкова Кристина 39               RUS 4:33:45  200.-F35-39
1028. Dabrowska Dorota 36                  POL 4:34:03  201.-F35-39
1029. Щемелёва Нина 26                     RUS 4:34:04  569.-F23-34
1030. Максимова Ольга 56                   RUS 4:34:19   15.-F55-59
1031. Брезовская Анастасия 23              KAZ 4:34:34  570.-F23-34
1032. Рябцева Мария 36                     RUS 4:34:34  202.-F35-39
1033. Мамырина Валерия 24                  RUS 4:34:38  571.-F23-34
1034. Алексеева Юлия 32                    RUS 4:34:38  572.-F23-34
1035. Беляева Екатерина 25                 RUS 4:34:39  573.-F23-34
1036. Ромашова Татьяна 36                  RUS 4:34:42  203.-F35-39
1037. Ольшанская Наталия 31                RUS 4:34:52  574.-F23-34
1038. Севостьянова Елена 49                RUS 4:34:54   61.-F45-49
1039. Estevez Gabriela Elisa 48            ARG 4:34:57   62.-F45-49
1040. Тебякина Ольга 28                    RUS 4:35:01  575.-F23-34
1041. Ивачёва Евгения 28                   RUS 4:35:07  576.-F23-34
1042. Володина Юлия 49                     RUS 4:35:08   63.-F45-49
1043. Хабирова Лариса 44                   RUS 4:35:14  106.-F40-44
1044. Тюленева Юлия 33                     RUS 4:35:15  577.-F23-34
1045. Татарова Лариса 35                   RUS 4:35:15  204.-F35-39
1046. Мамаева Елена 30                     RUS 4:35:20  578.-F23-34
1047. Чукеева Айгуль 36                    RUS 4:35:21  205.-F35-39
1048. Шумал Луиза 39                       RUS 4:35:23  206.-F35-39
1049. Чурилова Анастасия 39                RUS 4:35:24  207.-F35-39
1050. Volkova Maria 41                     RUS 4:35:30  107.-F40-44
1051. Promsrichot Nawarat 35               THA 4:35:33  208.-F35-39
1052. Карышева Оксана 36                   RUS 4:35:44  209.-F35-39
1053. Федосеева Елена 34                   RUS 4:35:46  579.-F23-34
1054. Коханая Ева 28                       RUS 4:35:52  580.-F23-34
1055. Семенова Анастасия 27                RUS 4:35:52  581.-F23-34
1056. Shmukhlerova Olga 33                 RUS 4:35:55  582.-F23-34
1057. Левина Наталья 30                    RUS 4:36:03  583.-F23-34
1058. Jabbery Reihaneh 28                  IRN 4:36:07  584.-F23-34
1059. Светанкова Анастасия 32              RUS 4:36:11  585.-F23-34
1060. Dudova Anna 37                       RUS 4:36:24  210.-F35-39
1061. Коваленко Елена 23                   RUS 4:36:24  586.-F23-34
1062. Дубровина Анастасия 30               BLR 4:36:27  587.-F23-34
1063. Попова Инна 41                       RUS 4:36:38  108.-F40-44
1064. Балашова Инна 45                     RUS 4:36:39   64.-F45-49
1065. Калинина Мария 32                    RUS 4:36:40  588.-F23-34
1066. Кириллова Мария 30                   RUS 4:36:44  589.-F23-34
1067. Аракчеева Мария 37                   RUS 4:37:04  211.-F35-39
1068. Unzhakova Natalia 34                 RUS 4:37:04  590.-F23-34
1069. Louter Monique 50                    NLD 4:37:04   30.-F50-54
1070. Петряева Дарья 27                    RUS 4:37:05  591.-F23-34
1071. Cerpnjak Lidia 42                    SVN 4:37:06  109.-F40-44
1072. Драчева Елена 33                     RUS 4:37:09  592.-F23-34
1073. Беломестнова Юлия 24                 RUS 4:37:10  593.-F23-34
1074. Мельникова Инна 38                   RUS 4:37:10  212.-F35-39
1075. Решетняк Анна 36                     RUS 4:37:11  213.-F35-39
1076. Костылёва Анна 28                    RUS 4:37:13  594.-F23-34
1077. Багаутдинова Лиана 27                RUS 4:37:15  595.-F23-34
1078. Prokeinova Renata 34                 SVK 4:37:19  596.-F23-34
1079. Матасова Ольга 28                    RUS 4:37:19  597.-F23-34
1080. Зотова Мария 28                      RUS 4:37:25  598.-F23-34
1081. Волкова Инна 32                      RUS 4:37:26  599.-F23-34
1082. Масальская Екатерина 44              RUS 4:37:28  110.-F40-44
1083. Макарцева Ольга 30                   RUS 4:37:35  600.-F23-34
1084. Назаралиева Гульмира 50              KZG 4:37:35   31.-F50-54
1085. Щукарева Наталья 30                  RUS 4:37:36  601.-F23-34
1086. Сухова Наталья 30                    RUS 4:37:38  602.-F23-34
1087. Usubalieva Tursunai 40               KZG 4:37:45  111.-F40-44
1088. Жуковская Александра 35              RUS 4:37:56  214.-F35-39
1089. Zhmur Kristina 32                    RUS 4:37:57  603.-F23-34
1090. Арефева Наталья 39                   RUS 4:37:58  215.-F35-39
1091. Зайченко Елена 29                    RUS 4:38:00  604.-F23-34
1092. Рогалева Надежда 29                  RUS 4:38:00  605.-F23-34
1093. Semina Victoriia 19                  RUS 4:38:05    9.-F18-19
1094. Слепцова Юлия 36                     RUS 4:38:10  216.-F35-39
1095. Задворных Анна 39                    RUS 4:38:12  217.-F35-39
1096. Ельсукова Татьяна 32                 RUS 4:36:53  606.-F23-34
1097. Васильева Ольга 30                   RUS 4:38:17  607.-F23-34
1098. Торопова Надежда 36                  RUS 4:38:18  218.-F35-39
1099. Никишина Светлана 30                 RUS 4:38:22  608.-F23-34
1100. Морозова Ольга 28                    RUS 4:38:22  609.-F23-34
1101. Ovsiannikova Nina 34                 RUS 4:38:22  610.-F23-34
1102. Рамазанова Джамали 38                RUS 4:38:23  219.-F35-39
1103. Остермиллер Елена 35                 RUS 4:38:25  220.-F35-39
1104. Шереметьева Светлана 43              RUS 4:38:25  112.-F40-44
1105. Дацко Татьяна 24                     RUS 4:38:35  611.-F23-34
1106. Степанова Ева 27                     RUS 4:38:43  612.-F23-34
1107. Khesin Sophia 48                     ISR 4:38:47   65.-F45-49
1108. Bozso Beata 37                       HUN 4:38:48  221.-F35-39
1109. Радзиевская Олеся 31                 RUS 4:38:49  613.-F23-34
1110. Гизатуллина Гузель 28                RUS 4:38:53  614.-F23-34
1111. Zamaratskaya Svetlana 43             RUS 4:39:03  113.-F40-44
1112. Koprivsek Justina 66                 SVN 4:39:07    5.-F65-69
1113. Пронина Ольга 27                     RUS 4:39:08  615.-F23-34
1114. Stupnikova Veronika 27               RUS 4:39:11  616.-F23-34
1115. Chudakova Maria 39                   RUS 4:39:12  222.-F35-39
1116. Комогорцева Екатерина 30             RUS 4:39:13  617.-F23-34
1117. To Mei yu 45                         HKG 4:39:15   66.-F45-49
1118. Новгородова Алина 36                 RUS 4:39:34  223.-F35-39
1119. Леонтьева Елена 35                   RUS 4:39:41  224.-F35-39
1120. Павлова Галина 45                    RUS 4:39:46   67.-F45-49
1121. Кириллова Анна 31                    RUS 4:39:48  618.-F23-34
1122. Филимонова Ольга 36                  RUS 4:39:49  225.-F35-39
1123. Соколовская Полина 30                BLR 4:39:55  619.-F23-34
1124. Урманова Анна 32                     RUS 4:39:57  620.-F23-34
1125. Larcher Patricia 51                  FRA 4:39:58   32.-F50-54
1126. Churilova Elena 58                   RUS 4:39:58   16.-F55-59
1127. Серова Кристина 29                   RUS 4:40:01  621.-F23-34
1128. Дорохина Татьяна 41                  RUS 4:40:04  114.-F40-44
1129. Demina Ekaterina 32                  RUS 4:40:04  622.-F23-34
1130. Гайгольник Тамара 38                 RUS 4:40:08  226.-F35-39
1131. Климова Ирина 26                     RUS 4:40:11  623.-F23-34
1132. Рожко Галина 34                      RUS 4:40:13  624.-F23-34
1133. Мищенко Алина 27                     RUS 4:40:14  625.-F23-34
1134. Перельман Георгий 39                 RUS 4:40:15  227.-F35-39
1135. Гринченко Анна 33                    RUS 4:40:19  626.-F23-34
1136. Volostnova Tatiana 37                RUS 4:40:23  228.-F35-39
1137. Woo Yuen mei 43                      HKG 4:40:26  115.-F40-44
1138. Малыхина Людмила 32                  RUS 4:40:35  627.-F23-34
1139. Fuchs Michaela 46                    DEU 4:40:35   68.-F45-49
1140. Pogulievsky Diana 39                 ISR 4:40:40  229.-F35-39
1141. Невзорова Татьяна 32                 RUS 4:40:47  628.-F23-34
1142. Химорода Екатерина 35                RUS 4:40:49  230.-F35-39
1143. Wongchai Rungsri 55                  THA 4:40:53   17.-F55-59
1144. Devyatkina Olga 59                   RUS 4:41:02   18.-F55-59
1145. Каменева Виктория 22                 RUS 4:41:12   31.-F20-22
1146. Дубровская Светлана 31               RUS 4:41:19  629.-F23-34
1147. Антонова Елена 33                    RUS 4:41:19  630.-F23-34
1148. Кузьмина Алёна 26                    RUS 4:41:19  631.-F23-34
1149. Белоконь Марина 28                   RUS 4:41:20  632.-F23-34
1150. Мустафина Халида 36                  RUS 4:41:28  231.-F35-39
1151. Авдеева Ирина 35                     RUS 4:41:29  232.-F35-39
1152. Vasilkova Evgenia 34                 RUS 4:41:32  633.-F23-34
1153. Кушнаревич Анастасия 31              RUS 4:41:36  634.-F23-34
1154. Шлыкова Светлана 40                  RUS 4:41:46  116.-F40-44
1155. Azhiyeva Alma 47                     KAZ 4:41:50   69.-F45-49
1156. Шикова Ксения 33                     RUS 4:41:57  635.-F23-34
1157. Mariani Annamaria 51                 ITA 4:42:01   33.-F50-54
1158. Алексеева Галина 26                  RUS 4:42:12  636.-F23-34
1159. Головешкина Светлана 39              RUS 4:42:13  233.-F35-39
1160. Голубинская Дарина 33                RUS 4:42:17  637.-F23-34
1161. Utamote Siriporn 48                  THA 4:42:18   70.-F45-49
1162. Емельянова Юлия 30                   RUS 4:42:22  638.-F23-34
1163. Лихачева Елизавета 27                RUS 4:42:28  639.-F23-34
1164. Удалова Анастасия 28                 RUS 4:42:29  640.-F23-34
1165. Симбирева Анастасия 33               RUS 4:42:30  641.-F23-34
1166. Яшина Наталия 37                     RUS 4:42:32  234.-F35-39
1167. Спасова Кристина 30                  RUS 4:42:35  642.-F23-34
1168. Дмитриева Юлия 25                    RUS 4:42:36  643.-F23-34
1169. Курбанова Магият 27                  RUS 4:42:38  644.-F23-34
1170. Кузина Мария 37                      RUS 4:42:40  235.-F35-39
1171. Uzol Yuliya 36                       RUS 4:42:41  236.-F35-39
1172. Khomchu Wikanda 26                   THA 4:42:42  645.-F23-34
1173. Павлова Юлия 38                      RUS 4:42:44  237.-F35-39
1174. Курчатова Ксения 37                  RUS 4:42:46  238.-F35-39
1175. Алфёрова Людмила 33                  RUS 4:42:49  646.-F23-34
1176. Андреева Маргарита 38                RUS 4:42:49  239.-F35-39
1177. Solntseva Lucie 46                   RUS 4:43:13   71.-F45-49
1178. Пономарева Ирина 42                  RUS 4:43:14  117.-F40-44
1179. Чеботарева Любовь 33                 RUS 4:43:16  647.-F23-34
1180. Кузнецова Екатерина 25               RUS 4:43:16  648.-F23-34
1181. Вайнштейн Виктория 43                RUS 4:43:19  118.-F40-44
1182. Орлова Ксения 31                     RUS 4:43:21  649.-F23-34
1183. Желтова Татьяна 28                   RUS 4:43:26  650.-F23-34
1184. Keeree Tharin 30                     THA 4:43:35  651.-F23-34
1185. Пыркина Юлия 33                      RUS 4:44:00  652.-F23-34
1186. Sachs Angelika 28                    DEU 4:44:08  653.-F23-34
1187. Syurdyaeva Tatyana 29                RUS 4:44:08  654.-F23-34
1188. Симонова Александра 30               RUS 4:44:09  655.-F23-34
1189. Жукова Дарья 29                      RUS 4:44:18  656.-F23-34
1190. Liu Yan 33                           CHN 4:44:25  657.-F23-34
1191. Оверина Людмила 38                   RUS 4:44:27  240.-F35-39
1192. Остроумова Евгения 27                RUS 4:44:27  658.-F23-34
1193. Hashimoto Ai 37                      JAP 4:44:31  241.-F35-39
1194. Махмудова Галина 36                  RUS 4:44:34  242.-F35-39
1195. Houmann Maria 27                     DEN 4:44:34  659.-F23-34
1196. Gren Johanna 27                      SWE 4:44:50  660.-F23-34
1197. Самсонова Светлана 28                RUS 4:44:51  661.-F23-34
1198. Пуликова Ирина 28                    RUS 4:44:53  662.-F23-34
1199. Ищук Алина 30                        RUS 4:44:57  663.-F23-34
1200. Чинчук Виктория 29                   RUS 4:44:59  664.-F23-34
1201. Федорова Екатерина 28                RUS 4:45:05  665.-F23-34
1202. Donets Veronika 34                   RUS 4:45:10  666.-F23-34
1203. Dami Anamelia 59                     BRA 4:45:20   19.-F55-59
1204. Romanenko Natalia 24                 RUS 4:45:20  667.-F23-34
1205. Смирнова Марина 30                   RUS 4:45:21  668.-F23-34
1206. Mitsuoka Tomoko 61                   JAP 4:45:21    9.-F60-64
1207. Лукина Дарья 35                      RUS 4:45:26  243.-F35-39
1208. Kalinka Yulia 33                     RUS 4:45:28  669.-F23-34
1209. Удалова Кристина 28                  RUS 4:45:37  670.-F23-34
1210. Афанасьева Анастасия 37              RUS 4:45:53  244.-F35-39
1211. Комарова Юлия 43                     RUS 4:45:53  119.-F40-44
1212. Семенкова Ольга 37                   RUS 4:45:54  245.-F35-39
1213. Жаркова Евгения 24                   RUS 4:45:59  671.-F23-34
1214. Сухова Мария 41                      RUS 4:46:01  120.-F40-44
1215. Дружкова Марина 45                   RUS 4:46:06   72.-F45-49
1216. Jaruwettrakul Sirirut 41             THA 4:46:07  121.-F40-44
1217. Трушакова Татьяна 36                 RUS 4:46:24  246.-F35-39
1218. Сырчина Наталья 25                   RUS 4:46:27  672.-F23-34
1219. Волкова Лилия 40                     RUS 4:46:33  122.-F40-44
1220. Чухнова Алена 33                     RUS 4:46:36  673.-F23-34
1221. Azimzad Shima 31                     IRN 4:46:41  674.-F23-34
1222. Daraei Morvarid 27                   IRN 4:46:41  675.-F23-34
1223. Митрофанова Екатерина 31             RUS 4:46:42  676.-F23-34
1224. Калита Нина 39                       RUS 4:46:51  247.-F35-39
1225. Таугазова Нелли 32                   RUS 4:46:54  677.-F23-34
1226. Живоложнова Ирина 30                 RUS 4:46:54  678.-F23-34
1227. Gyongy Krisztina 38                  HUN 4:47:05  248.-F35-39
1228. Васильева Анна 26                    RUS 4:47:08  679.-F23-34
1229. Yeung Kam fung annie 54              HKG 4:47:25   34.-F50-54
1230. Karelova Natalia 27                  RUS 4:47:26  680.-F23-34
1231. Ульянова Кристина 24                 RUS 4:47:27  681.-F23-34
1232. Ким Виолетта 30                      RUS 4:47:28  682.-F23-34
1233. Taibassarova Zhadra 28               KAZ 4:47:31  683.-F23-34
1234. Nassirian Ava 29                     IRN 4:47:31  684.-F23-34
1235. Maddox Maria 31                      USA 4:47:34  685.-F23-34
1236. Starostova Gyuzeliya 49              RUS 4:47:35   73.-F45-49
1237. Белик Анна 35                        RUS 4:47:39  249.-F35-39
1238. Курчатова Ольга 58                   RUS 4:47:42   20.-F55-59
1239. Нефедова Наталья 46                  RUS 4:47:47   74.-F45-49
1240. Siftar Jozica 66                     SVN 4:47:49    6.-F65-69
1241. Киреева Елена 56                     RUS 4:47:49   21.-F55-59
1242. Lertsaroj Pijarin 30                 THA 4:47:53  686.-F23-34
1243. Голец Галина 34                      RUS 4:47:54  687.-F23-34
1244. Черемисина Оксана 35                 RUS 4:47:56  250.-F35-39
1245. Усенко Наталья 33                    RUS 4:47:56  688.-F23-34
1246. Маликова Марина 54                   RUS 4:47:59   35.-F50-54
1247. Chen Xiuwen 55                       CHN 4:48:13   22.-F55-59
1248. Шугарова Анна 24                     RUS 4:48:18  689.-F23-34
1249. Обуденкова Анастасия 28              RUS 4:48:31  690.-F23-34
1250. Азизова Фарида 34                    RUS 4:48:32  691.-F23-34
1251. Гнатив Елизавета 34                  BLR 4:48:32  692.-F23-34
1252. Кулагина Ольга 25                    RUS 4:48:35  693.-F23-34
1253. Монахова Евгения 39                  RUS 4:48:37  251.-F35-39
1254. Мудрая Александра 35                 RUS 4:48:38  252.-F35-39
1255. Заикина Анастасия 27                 RUS 4:48:40  694.-F23-34
1256. Shacklady Francesca 44               IRL 4:48:50  123.-F40-44
1257. Виноградова Александра 36            RUS 4:48:52  253.-F35-39
1258. Франк Ирина 30                       RUS 4:48:53  695.-F23-34
1259. Петрина Ирина 40                     RUS 4:48:54  124.-F40-44
1260. Артюшкова Оксана 33                  RUS 4:48:55  696.-F23-34
1261. Малахова Екатерина 33                RUS 4:49:02  697.-F23-34
1262. Посадская Наталья 40                 RUS 4:49:03  125.-F40-44
1263. Косорукова Алена 27                  RUS 4:49:11  698.-F23-34
1264. Каргина Анна 29                      RUS 4:49:17  699.-F23-34
1265. Скрипак Екатерина 28                 RUS 4:49:18  700.-F23-34
1266. Слободчикова Татьяна 43              RUS 4:49:32  126.-F40-44
1267. Демьянова Алена 24                   RUS 4:49:44  701.-F23-34
1268. Компанцева Татьяна 33                RUS 4:49:49  702.-F23-34
1269. Фатнева Екатерина 30                 RUS 4:49:54  703.-F23-34
1270. Болгова Екатерина 34                 RUS 4:49:57  704.-F23-34
1271. Лазарова Зарина 24                   RUS 4:49:58  705.-F23-34
1272. Balobanova Julia 40                  RUS 4:50:01  127.-F40-44
1273. Безкровная Светлана 54               RUS 4:50:06   36.-F50-54
1274. Krasnova Anastasiia 33               RUS 4:50:10  706.-F23-34
1275. Богданова Юлия 33                    RUS 4:50:22  707.-F23-34
1276. Кириллова Марианна 27                RUS 4:50:26  708.-F23-34
1277. Дегтярёва Татьяна 28                 RUS 4:50:35  709.-F23-34
1278. Кемарская Анна 29                    RUS 4:50:40  710.-F23-34
1279. Янченко Вера 35                      RUS 4:50:40  254.-F35-39
1280. Путяйкина Татьяна 32                 RUS 4:50:43  711.-F23-34
1281. Богданова Любовь 63                  RUS 4:50:46   10.-F60-64
1282. Цветкова Наталья 40                  RUS 4:50:52  128.-F40-44
1283. Смирнова Марина 24                   RUS 4:50:57  712.-F23-34
1284. Gelinas Gabrielle 29                 USA 4:50:59  713.-F23-34
1285. Евченко Валерия 25                   RUS 4:51:00  714.-F23-34
1286. Annetts Marika 38                    AUS 4:51:11  255.-F35-39
1287. Кириллова Светлана 24                RUS 4:51:13  715.-F23-34
1288. Демиденко Екатерина 51               RUS 4:51:15   37.-F50-54
1289. Vasilkova Julia 28                   RUS 4:51:15  716.-F23-34
1290. Ларина Юлия 30                       RUS 4:51:21  717.-F23-34
1291. Долгачева Валерия 25                 RUS 4:51:27  718.-F23-34
1292. Гириева Ирина 36                     RUS 4:51:30  256.-F35-39
1293. Miyazawa Etsuko 46                   JAP 4:51:33   75.-F45-49
1294. Дравсаль Марина 34                   RUS 4:51:34  719.-F23-34
1295. Парамонова Анна 32                   RUS 4:51:48  720.-F23-34
1296. Ермиленкова Валентина 26             RUS 4:51:49  721.-F23-34
1297. Скопинцева Ольга 36                  RUS 4:51:50  257.-F35-39
1298. Баженова Надежда 33                  RUS 4:51:50  722.-F23-34
1299. Стреленко Юлия 44                    RUS 4:52:00  129.-F40-44
1300. Чернышова Екатерина 30               RUS 4:52:12  723.-F23-34
1301. Абрамова Надежда 44                  RUS 4:52:14  130.-F40-44
1302. Lysenko Alexandra 35                 RUS 4:52:19  258.-F35-39
1303. Балахонова Елена 33                  RUS 4:52:21  724.-F23-34
1304. Муриева Мадлена 51                   RUS 4:52:22   38.-F50-54
1305. Ворожейкина Татьяна 45               RUS 4:52:29   76.-F45-49
1306. Рябова Ольга 32                      RUS 4:52:31  725.-F23-34
1307. Шархун Татьяна 33                    RUS 4:52:32  726.-F23-34
1308. Большакова Олеся 34                  RUS 4:52:37  727.-F23-34
1309. Звягина Юлия 34                      RUS 4:52:44  728.-F23-34
1310. Чалышева Елена 41                    RUS 4:52:49  131.-F40-44
1311. Большова Анастасия 28                RUS 4:52:50  729.-F23-34
1312. Кабенина Анастасия 21                RUS 4:52:50   32.-F20-22
1313. Lishman Klarissa 37                  ZAF 4:52:51  259.-F35-39
1314. Ефимова Анна 36                      RUS 4:53:01  260.-F35-39
1315. Катаной Кристина 36                  RUS 4:53:03  261.-F35-39
1316. Федулова Юлия 21                     RUS 4:53:03   33.-F20-22
1317. Keeree Yuphadee 59                   THA 4:53:11   23.-F55-59
1318. Тарасова Екатерина 34                RUS 4:53:20  730.-F23-34
1319. Ёсии Ая 45                           JAP 4:53:20   77.-F45-49
1320. Козоровицкая Анна 35                 LVA 4:53:23  262.-F35-39
1321. Сеслюкова Елена 30                   RUS 4:53:24  731.-F23-34
1322. Гудкова Анна 26                      RUS 4:53:27  732.-F23-34
1323. Богормистрова Дарья 35               RUS 4:53:31  263.-F35-39
1324. Зуб Галина 29                        RUS 4:53:35  733.-F23-34
1325. Домникова Юлия 27                    RUS 4:53:41  734.-F23-34
1326. Kim Anastasiia 27                    RUS 4:53:46  735.-F23-34
1327. Соколова Светлана 38                 RUS 4:54:00  264.-F35-39
1328. Kotikova Elizaveta 26                RUS 4:54:09  736.-F23-34
1329. Поплавская Людмила 38                RUS 4:54:14  265.-F35-39
1330. Мамкина Людмила 45                   RUS 4:54:17   78.-F45-49
1331. Новожилова Лилия 40                  RUS 4:54:28  132.-F40-44
1332. Селиванова Наталья 42                RUS 4:54:29  133.-F40-44
1333. Морозова Анастасия 30                RUS 4:54:44  737.-F23-34
1334. Соловьева Анастасия 29               RUS 4:54:44  738.-F23-34
1335. Корчагина Дарья 29                   RUS 4:54:48  739.-F23-34
1336. Кувайская Екатерина 38               RUS 4:54:50  266.-F35-39
1337. Абрамова Наталья 41                  RUS 4:54:52  134.-F40-44
1338. Zueva Ludmila 35                     RUS 4:54:55  267.-F35-39
1339. Аверьянова Анастасия 44              RUS 4:55:01  135.-F40-44
1340. Химчинская Анна 41                   RUS 4:55:01  136.-F40-44
1341. Павлова Наталья 51                   RUS 4:55:01   39.-F50-54
1342. Пантелеева Елена 35                  RUS 4:55:02  268.-F35-39
1343. Adamova Anastasia 30                 RUS 4:55:06  740.-F23-34
1344. Руднева Анастасия 33                 RUS 4:55:11  741.-F23-34
1345. Кирпичева Наталия 31                 RUS 4:55:16  742.-F23-34
1346. Черненко Марина 47                   RUS 4:55:20   79.-F45-49
1347. Panpan Wilasinee 43                  THA 4:55:24  137.-F40-44
1348. Волкова Ольга 40                     RUS 4:55:29  138.-F40-44
1349. Милчич Владислава 39                 SRB 4:55:38  269.-F35-39
1350. Obeidova Lejla 30                    SVK 4:55:39  743.-F23-34
1351. Яркина Анна 36                       RUS 4:55:43  270.-F35-39
1352. Чуйкова Наталия 30                   MDA 4:55:46  744.-F23-34
1353. Stein Kerstin 55                     DEU 4:55:47   24.-F55-59
1354. Сорокина Людмила 29                  RUS 4:55:49  745.-F23-34
1355. Konyaeva Natalia 48                  RUS 4:56:00   80.-F45-49
1356. Аносова Анастасия 40                 RUS 4:56:00  139.-F40-44
1357. Корзан Виктория 34                   RUS 4:56:03  746.-F23-34
1358. Сурина Алена 23                      RUS 4:56:04  747.-F23-34
1359. Grigoryeva Ekaterina 30              RUS 4:56:16  748.-F23-34
1360. Жирнова Светлана 28                  RUS 4:56:23  749.-F23-34
1361. Бокор Наталья 47                     RUS 4:56:30   81.-F45-49
1362. Кочеткова Марина 33                  RUS 4:56:30  750.-F23-34
1363. Овчинникова Марина 32                RUS 4:56:31  751.-F23-34
1364. Середина Светлана 30                 UZB 4:56:33  752.-F23-34
1365. Власенко Дарья 33                    RUS 4:56:33  753.-F23-34
1366. Черноголовина Анна 34                RUS 4:56:36  754.-F23-34
1367. Звукова Наталья 30                   RUS 4:56:38  755.-F23-34
1368. Chen Juan 41                         CHN 4:56:38  140.-F40-44
1369. Утешкалиева Гульбар 55               RUS 4:56:45   25.-F55-59
1370. Sakultanapanich Busabong 28          THA 4:56:46  756.-F23-34
1371. Лаврентьева Римма 39                 RUS 4:56:47  271.-F35-39
1372. Мездрина Наталья 40                  RUS 4:56:49  141.-F40-44
1373. Mashkevich Yana 29                   ISR 4:56:50  757.-F23-34
1374. Sriprajittichai Phatarin 30          THA 4:57:01  758.-F23-34
1375. Андренко Марина 38                   RUS 4:57:04  272.-F35-39
1376. Гусева Ксения 34                     RUS 4:57:13  759.-F23-34
1377. Речкалова Галина 57                  RUS 4:57:16   26.-F55-59
1378. Калачева Анастасия 29                RUS 4:57:17  760.-F23-34
1379. Макутенус Елена 35                   RUS 4:57:18  273.-F35-39
1380. Boonnao Wachinee 42                  THA 4:57:19  142.-F40-44
1381. Каримуллина Миляуша 29               RUS 4:57:23  761.-F23-34
1382. Мамаева Дарья 28                     RUS 4:57:25  762.-F23-34
1383. Фаст Оксана 36                       RUS 4:57:38  274.-F35-39
1384. Саксонова Светлана 47                RUS 4:57:56   82.-F45-49
1385. Shih Ning-Yi 43                      TWN 4:57:56  143.-F40-44
1386. Сазонова Елена 36                    RUS 4:58:00  275.-F35-39
1387. Андрюшенко Татьяна 39                RUS 4:58:07  276.-F35-39
1388. Усова Александра 30                  RUS 4:58:13  763.-F23-34
1389. Мушарова Александра 33               RUS 4:58:23  764.-F23-34
1390. Кокунина Дарья 30                    RUS 4:58:23  765.-F23-34
1391. Ахметшина Алсу 30                    RUS 4:58:28  766.-F23-34
1392. Артамонова Лариса 51                 RUS 4:58:35   40.-F50-54
1393. To Pui yu 55                         HKG 4:58:38   27.-F55-59
1394. Суринова Юлия 33                     RUS 4:58:54  767.-F23-34
1395. Соловьёва Светлана 45                RUS 4:59:03   83.-F45-49
1396. Белоусова Наталья 32                 RUS 4:59:16  768.-F23-34
1397. Lopusanova Vlasta 59                 SVK 4:59:25   28.-F55-59
1398. Рускол Ольга 34                      RUS 4:59:50  769.-F23-34
1399. Фёдорова Елена 34                    RUS 4:59:53  770.-F23-34
1400. Шамакова Вера 41                     RUS 4:59:55  144.-F40-44
1401. Шубина Мария 25                      RUS 4:59:58  771.-F23-34
1402. Якунина Ксения 27                    RUS 5:00:06  772.-F23-34
1403. Kutyno Alina 24                      RUS 5:00:13  773.-F23-34
1404. Малышева Татьяна 43                  RUS 5:00:15  145.-F40-44
1405. Tankam Duangporn 42                  THA 5:00:17  146.-F40-44
1406. Кривкина Елена 40                    RUS 5:00:18  147.-F40-44
1407. Luo Dan 27                           CHN 5:00:36  774.-F23-34
1408. Степанова Анна 31                    RUS 5:00:42  775.-F23-34
1409. Медведева Асель 24                   RUS 5:00:59  776.-F23-34
1410. Parry Sarah 38                       GBR 5:01:00  277.-F35-39
1411. Русина Татьяна 24                    RUS 5:01:03  777.-F23-34
1412. Осинцева Анастасия 37                RUS 5:01:15  278.-F35-39
1413. Анцупова Надежда 24                  RUS 5:01:16  778.-F23-34
1414. Полушкина Анна 28                    RUS 5:01:17  779.-F23-34
1415. Дьякова Юлия 44                      RUS 5:01:18  148.-F40-44
1416. Морозова Людмила 41                  RUS 5:01:20  149.-F40-44
1417. Rusakova Anna 33                     RUS 5:01:30  780.-F23-34
1418. Huang Cheng-Wu 32                    TWN 5:01:36  781.-F23-34
1419. Wu Huang-Chu 57                      TWN 5:01:36   29.-F55-59
1420. Шабанова Мария 20                    RUS 5:01:44   34.-F20-22
1421. Vlastuin Everdina 43                 NLD 5:01:48  150.-F40-44
1422. Иванова Татьяна 28                   RUS 5:01:53  782.-F23-34
1423. Рыжикова Екатерина 29                RUS 5:01:56  783.-F23-34
1424. Берило Анна 29                       RUS 5:01:57  784.-F23-34
1425. Назарова Юлия 35                     RUS 5:02:05  279.-F35-39
1426. Белова Ольга 33                      RUS 5:02:09  785.-F23-34
1427. Франк Ольга 29                       RUS 5:02:10  786.-F23-34
1428. Ремизова Екатерина 32                RUS 5:02:19  787.-F23-34
1429. Николава Нателла 30                  RUS 5:02:20  788.-F23-34
1430. Гагарина Светлана 32                 RUS 5:02:28  789.-F23-34
1431. Царева Елена 31                      RUS 5:02:30  790.-F23-34
1432. Панфилова Ирина 33                   RUS 5:02:34  791.-F23-34
1433. Демидова Надежда 32                  RUS 5:02:44  792.-F23-34
1434. Демидова Надежда 29                  RUS 5:02:45  793.-F23-34
1435. Пономарева Татьяна 60                RUS 5:02:47   11.-F60-64
1436. Mandryka Darya 21                    RUS 5:02:52   35.-F20-22
1437. Trzepacz Dorota 46                   POL 5:02:57   84.-F45-49
1438. Зиненко Татьяна 30                   RUS 5:02:59  794.-F23-34
1439. Thammanichanond Chancharas 47        THA 5:02:59   85.-F45-49
1440. Аксенова Ольга 24                    RUS 5:03:01  795.-F23-34
1441. Селиванова Анна 30                   RUS 5:03:04  796.-F23-34
1442. Бачинина Людмила 33                  RUS 5:03:05  797.-F23-34
1443. Valant Nina 43                       SVN 5:03:19  151.-F40-44
1444. Макеева Мария 33                     RUS 5:03:24  798.-F23-34
1445. Меринова Евгения 26                  RUS 5:03:24  799.-F23-34
1446. Магда Зоя 31                         RUS 5:03:25  800.-F23-34
1447. Бондарева Кристина 30                RUS 5:03:53  801.-F23-34
1448. Ларина Ольга 30                      RUS 5:04:03  802.-F23-34
1449. Кривенцева Ирина 31                  RUS 5:04:09  803.-F23-34
1450. Лупоглазова Марина 29                RUS 5:04:11  804.-F23-34
1451. Engelke Lisa 42                      SWE 5:04:17  152.-F40-44
1452. Яковлева Анна 56                     RUS 5:04:18   30.-F55-59
1453. Abdigali Aizhan 30                   RUS 5:04:20  805.-F23-34
1454. Coury Bernadete 61                   BRA 5:04:30   12.-F60-64
1455. Петухова Юлия 27                     RUS 5:04:47  806.-F23-34
1456. Орлова Оксана 38                     RUS 5:04:52  280.-F35-39
1457. Гурьева Анна 46                      RUS 5:05:06   86.-F45-49
1458. Усольцева Вера 31                    RUS 5:05:17  807.-F23-34
1459. Этова Виктория 38                    RUS 5:05:20  281.-F35-39
1460. Солодкова Анастасия 23               RUS 5:05:27  808.-F23-34
1461. Смирнова Оксана 31                   RUS 5:05:32  809.-F23-34
1462. Шилова Екатерина 25                  RUS 5:05:33  810.-F23-34
1463. Kulsawete Angkhana 44                THA 5:05:34  153.-F40-44
1464. Шевчук Алена 47                      RUS 5:05:47   87.-F45-49
1465. Kolobanova Liudmila 75               RUS 5:05:50    1.-F75-79
1466. Постолатий Марина 34                 RUS 5:05:52  811.-F23-34
1467. Добросердова Анна 59                 RUS 5:06:00   31.-F55-59
1468. Королева Олеся 36                    RUS 5:06:05  282.-F35-39
1469. Bounoua Ghizlane 32                  USA 5:06:19  812.-F23-34
1470. Dobrowolski Hanna 35                 FIN 5:06:36  283.-F35-39
1471. Егорова Надежда 28                   RUS 5:06:41  813.-F23-34
1472. Козлова Ольга 34                     RUS 5:06:48  814.-F23-34
1473. Yamabhai Inthira 43                  THA 5:06:53  154.-F40-44
1474. Петерс Анаcтасия 29                  RUS 5:06:58  815.-F23-34
1475. Алемаева Евгения 34                  RUS 5:06:59  816.-F23-34
1476. Markova Ekaterina 36                 RUS 5:07:10  284.-F35-39
1477. Лунина Мария 47                      RUS 5:07:11   88.-F45-49
1478. Трофимова Елена 35                   RUS 5:07:17  285.-F35-39
1479. Naruenatthanaset Nunchaya 53         THA 5:07:23   41.-F50-54
1480. Магомедова Гульнара 27               RUS 5:07:25  817.-F23-34
1481. Foltran Renata 65                    ITA 5:07:53    7.-F65-69
1482. Столярова Марина 44                  RUS 5:08:01  155.-F40-44
1483. Чекулова Надежда 23                  RUS 5:08:09  818.-F23-34
1484. Alencar Catia 48                     BRA 5:08:30   89.-F45-49
1485. Уяс Ирина 26                         RUS 5:08:35  819.-F23-34
1486. Deetho Rojjana 39                    THA 5:08:45  286.-F35-39
1487. Титаренко Юлия 20                    RUS 5:08:48   36.-F20-22
1488. Чичурина Наталья 36                  RUS 5:08:53  287.-F35-39
1489. Туржина Наталья 33                   RUS 5:08:55  820.-F23-34
1490. Шарова Ольга 42                      RUS 5:08:55  156.-F40-44
1491. Антипова Анжелика 30                 RUS 5:04:56  821.-F23-34
1492. Gadjieva Gunel 29                    RUS 5:08:57  822.-F23-34
1493. Никулина Людмила 38                  RUS 5:04:59  288.-F35-39
1494. Остроух Анна 33                      RUS 5:09:00  823.-F23-34
1495. Афанасьева Ирина 44                  RUS 5:09:22  157.-F40-44
1496. Кравцова Татьяна 30                  RUS 5:09:27  824.-F23-34
1497. Качура Екатерина 32                  RUS 5:09:38  825.-F23-34
1498. Вахмистрова Лариса 26                RUS 5:09:43  826.-F23-34
1499. Никулина Лариса 56                   RUS 5:09:50   32.-F55-59
1500. Lee Po shan theresa 51               HKG 5:09:56   42.-F50-54
1501. Толстых Ольга 36                     RUS 5:10:01  289.-F35-39
1502. Pinashina Kristina 28                RUS 5:10:14  827.-F23-34
1503. Кошечкина Наталья 42                 RUS 5:10:15  158.-F40-44
1504. Muangprom Phunyisa 26                THA 5:10:18  828.-F23-34
1505. Шишова Наталья 34                    RUS 5:10:20  829.-F23-34
1506. Немысская Антонина 41                RUS 5:10:25  159.-F40-44
1507. Гоппен Татьяна 41                    RUS 5:10:29  160.-F40-44
1508. Ермилова Мария 29                    RUS 5:10:40  830.-F23-34
1509. Докунихина Екатерина 28              RUS 5:10:41  831.-F23-34
1510. Бондарь Светлана 33                  RUS 5:10:41  832.-F23-34
1511. Никифорова Алия 28                   RUS 5:10:56  833.-F23-34
1512. Vadhanapakorn Dujdao 39              THA 5:11:05  290.-F35-39
1513. Макарова Елизавета 25                RUS 5:11:19  834.-F23-34
1514. Алипова Ольга 34                     RUS 5:11:21  835.-F23-34
1515. Shafir Irit 49                       ISR 5:11:23   90.-F45-49
1516. Филатова Анастасия 35                RUS 5:11:31  291.-F35-39
1517. Nogami Azusa 36                      JAP 5:11:32  292.-F35-39
1518. Ермакова Ксения 27                   RUS 5:11:38  836.-F23-34
1519. Уолтон Анастасия 31                  RUS 5:11:38  837.-F23-34
1520. Mwadira Tariro 26                    GBR 5:11:42  838.-F23-34
1521. Капранова Мария 29                   RUS 5:11:57  839.-F23-34
1522. Lin Mei-Ling 57                      TWN 5:12:06   33.-F55-59
1523. Deethongngam Juthamard 30            THA 5:12:07  840.-F23-34
1524. Farokhi Davoodabadi Somayeh 37       IRN 5:12:19  293.-F35-39
1525. Булавинцева Александра 34            RUS 5:12:22  841.-F23-34
1526. Кашенкова Ольга 26                   RUS 5:12:23  842.-F23-34
1527. Голофтеева Марина 29                 RUS 5:12:25  843.-F23-34
1528. Тиц Алена 27                         RUS 5:12:33  844.-F23-34
1529. Wojtczak Malgorzata 46               POL 5:12:34   91.-F45-49
1530. Грехова Виктория 29                  RUS 5:12:43  845.-F23-34
1531. Limsakul Chanjira 46                 THA 5:13:12   92.-F45-49
1532. Soshina Julia 44                     RUS 5:13:21  161.-F40-44
1533. Тятюшкина Екатерина 27               RUS 5:13:22  846.-F23-34
1534. Красноярская Олеся 35                RUS 5:09:33  294.-F35-39
1535. Daniel Civia 56                      ISR 5:13:42   34.-F55-59
1536. Qiu Yujie 54                         CHN 5:13:47   43.-F50-54
1537. Фартушняк Дарья 27                   RUS 5:13:51  847.-F23-34
1538. Van den Brandhof Corrie 57           NLD 5:13:57   35.-F55-59
1539. Шишкина Виктория 33                  RUS 5:14:05  848.-F23-34
1540. Vieira Silvana 49                    BRA 5:14:12   93.-F45-49
1541. Bonde-Hare Kirsten 53                DEN 5:14:15   44.-F50-54
1542. Тупикова Екатерина 33                RUS 5:14:16  849.-F23-34
1543. Каргина Ирина 51                     RUS 5:14:30   45.-F50-54
1544. Слепцова Юлия 39                     RUS 5:14:32  295.-F35-39
1545. Bezkrovnaya Sasha 30                 RUS 5:14:48  850.-F23-34
1546. Долгушина Марина 31                  RUS 5:14:49  851.-F23-34
1547. Холодова Полина 31                   RUS 5:14:53  852.-F23-34
1548. Pampaloni Barbara 57                 ITA 5:14:54   36.-F55-59
1549. Veaux Pauline 30                     FRA 5:15:00  853.-F23-34
1550. Ponimasova Olga 34                   RUS 5:15:02  854.-F23-34
1551. Krisnavarin Korrapin 43              THA 5:15:04  162.-F40-44
1552. Cherkasova Natalya 34                RUS 5:15:10  855.-F23-34
1553. Мингалёва Анна 31                    RUS 5:15:14  856.-F23-34
1554. Одинцова Наталия 32                  RUS 5:15:19  857.-F23-34
1555. Wankaew Jeranun 39                   THA 5:15:28  296.-F35-39
1556. Манушина Екатерина 44                RUS 5:15:34  163.-F40-44
1557. Шабанова Анастасия 26                RUS 5:15:34  858.-F23-34
1558. Низовцева Наталья 58                 RUS 5:15:39   37.-F55-59
1559. Гробовикова Наталья 38               RUS 5:15:39  297.-F35-39
1560. Федотова Арина 26                    RUS 5:16:06  859.-F23-34
1561. Victoria Nicole Elise 31             USA 5:16:08  860.-F23-34
1562. Веденина Елена 43                    RUS 5:16:12  164.-F40-44
1563. Смирнова Анастасия 33                RUS 5:16:14  861.-F23-34
1564. Цымбал Ия 33                         RUS 5:16:17  862.-F23-34
1565. Позднякова Мария 24                  RUS 5:11:45  863.-F23-34
1566. Грошева Валерия 20                   RUS 5:16:23   37.-F20-22
1567. Терехова Ольга 35                    RUS 5:16:28  298.-F35-39
1568. Ansart Laure 54                      FRA 5:16:28   46.-F50-54
1569. Mokshin Carolina 43                  BRA 5:16:38  165.-F40-44
1570. Васильченко Александра 35            RUS 5:16:44  299.-F35-39
1571. Baranova Maria 31                    RUS 5:16:45  864.-F23-34
1572. Смирнова Анастасия 33                RUS 5:16:45  865.-F23-34
1573. Крашенинникова Анастасия 30          RUS 5:16:48  866.-F23-34
1574. Siricharoensaeng Suwaree 57          THA 5:17:03   38.-F55-59
1575. Абреева Анна 57                      RUS 5:17:19   39.-F55-59
1576. Kurochkina Svetlana 26               RUS 5:17:23  867.-F23-34
1577. Федосеева Наталья 34                 RUS 5:17:24  868.-F23-34
1578. Нефедова Ирина 35                    RUS 5:17:35  300.-F35-39
1579. Жилина Рита 45                       RUS 5:17:42   94.-F45-49
1580. Котова Виктория 29                   RUS 5:17:54  869.-F23-34
1581. Есаян Инесса 28                      RUS 5:17:54  870.-F23-34
1582. Маликова Мария 26                    RUS 5:18:05  871.-F23-34
1583. Зеленкова Ирина 32                   RUS 5:18:18  872.-F23-34
1584. Морозова Ольга 31                    RUS 5:18:52  873.-F23-34
1585. Slesarenko Kristina 32               RUS 5:18:56  874.-F23-34
1586. Гиберт Алёна 31                      RUS 5:19:04  875.-F23-34
1587. Кошевая Анастасия 48                 RUS 5:19:07   95.-F45-49
1588. Gren Susanne 56                      SWE 5:19:09   40.-F55-59
1589. Fredriksson Cristhel 51              SWE 5:19:11   47.-F50-54
1590. Хомякова Ирина 28                    RUS 5:19:19  876.-F23-34
1591. Lee Caroline 55                      ZAF 5:19:27   41.-F55-59
1592. Ковалева Ирина 29                    RUS 5:19:28  877.-F23-34
1593. Турышева Полина 35                   RUS 5:19:34  301.-F35-39
1594. Качурова Юлия 35                     RUS 5:19:56  302.-F35-39
1595. Ngamkham Wanthida 37                 THA 5:20:34  303.-F35-39
1596. Магомедова Салимат 36                RUS 5:20:40  304.-F35-39
1597. Gitlitz Yael 17                      ISR 5:20:41    1.-F16-17
1598. Leo Valentina 39                     ITA 5:20:48  305.-F35-39
1599. Fujisaki Hiromi 34                   JAP 5:20:51  878.-F23-34
1600. Gitlitz Tamar 48                     ISR 5:20:54   96.-F45-49
1601. Порубова Ольга 54                    RUS 5:21:13   48.-F50-54
1602. Сутормина Лидия 32                   RUS 5:21:29  879.-F23-34
1603. Клещинова Валерия 32                 RUS 5:21:34  880.-F23-34
1604. Lo Sau hing 55                       HKG 5:21:39   42.-F55-59
1605. Arbel Rinat 44                       ISR 5:21:41  166.-F40-44
1606. Экзархова Юлия 40                    RUS 5:21:42  167.-F40-44
1607. Серова Екатерина 34                  RUS 5:21:49  881.-F23-34
1608. Светлакова Дарья 31                  RUS 5:21:55  882.-F23-34
1609. Бобылева Ирина 26                    RUS 5:21:58  883.-F23-34
1610. Esmaeili Sharareh 32                 IRN 5:22:18  884.-F23-34
1611. Хайбуллина Разина 55                 RUS 5:22:37   43.-F55-59
1612. Симонова Юлия 55                     RUS 5:22:40   44.-F55-59
1613. Парусова Юлия 27                     RUS 5:22:48  885.-F23-34
1614. Минаева Анастасия 31                 RUS 5:23:02  886.-F23-34
1615. Sripraprutchai Yuwanun 34            THA 5:23:02  887.-F23-34
1616. Ефременко Ольга 42                   RUS 5:23:14  168.-F40-44
1617. Деева Юлия 31                        RUS 5:23:41  888.-F23-34
1618. Асельдерова Эльвира 27               RUS 5:23:56  889.-F23-34
1619. Malafeeva Viktoriia 29               RUS 5:24:09  890.-F23-34
1620. Грицак Елена 41                      RUS 5:24:17  169.-F40-44
1621. Мухутдинова Гузель 22                RUS 5:24:18   38.-F20-22
1622. Guskova Anna 24                      RUS 5:24:39  891.-F23-34
1623. Овчинникова Анастасия 29             RUS 5:24:47  892.-F23-34
1624. Кутырева Ирина 34                    RUS 5:24:49  893.-F23-34
1625. Poljsak Janja 49                     SVN 5:24:49   97.-F45-49
1626. Коршикова Вероника 28                RUS 5:24:59  894.-F23-34
1627. Huang Kuei fei 52                    TWN 5:25:05   49.-F50-54
1628. Machado Solane 58                    BRA 5:25:13   45.-F55-59
1629. Сойдова Анастасия 42                 RUS 5:25:29  170.-F40-44
1630. Spring Robyn 44                      ZAF 5:25:42  171.-F40-44
1631. Muckaval Amornrat 38                 THA 5:25:47  306.-F35-39
1632. Майданюк Ирина 48                    RUS 5:26:22   98.-F45-49
1633. Григорьева Виктория 27               RUS 5:26:23  895.-F23-34
1634. Хе Наталья 34                        RUS 5:26:25  896.-F23-34
1635. Фомина Елена 45                      RUS 5:26:25   99.-F45-49
1636. Brushlinskaya Tatiana 41             RUS 5:26:29  172.-F40-44
1637. Мельникова Анна 35                   RUS 5:26:31  307.-F35-39
1638. Inozemtseva Svetlana 41              RUS 5:26:41  173.-F40-44
1639. Бузина Людмила 29                    RUS 5:26:55  897.-F23-34
1640. Nevescanin Svjetlana 46              CRO 5:27:11  100.-F45-49
1641. Туровская Мария 25                   RUS 5:27:28  898.-F23-34
1642. Кем Наталья 32                       RUS 5:27:36  899.-F23-34
1643. Wong Wai yee 50                      HKG 5:28:00   50.-F50-54
1644. Аюнц Яна 25                          RUS 5:28:09  900.-F23-34
1645. Миура Нанаэ 22                       JAP 5:28:11   39.-F20-22
1646. Lindstrom Johanna 52                 SWE 5:28:19   51.-F50-54
1647. Hu Dan 37                            CHN 5:28:55  308.-F35-39
1648. Glushkova Yulia 38                   RUS 5:29:00  309.-F35-39
1649. Li Yulin 60                          CHN 5:29:03   13.-F60-64
1650. Агеева Татьяна 40                    RUS 5:29:04  174.-F40-44
1651. Чинова Ольга 30                      RUS 5:29:10  901.-F23-34
1652. Fletcher Elena 38                    RUS 5:29:14  310.-F35-39
1653. Горелкина Вирсавия 41                RUS 5:29:25  175.-F40-44
1654. Орлова Екатерина 26                  RUS 5:29:38  902.-F23-34
1655. Воронова Анна 21                     RUS 5:30:05   40.-F20-22
1656. Vergani Valentina Maria Sole 39      ITA 5:30:09  311.-F35-39
1657. Белышева Дарья 22                    RUS 5:30:15   41.-F20-22
1658. Чиненова Анна 33                     RUS 5:30:23  903.-F23-34
1659. Латонова Яна 26                      RUS 5:30:24  904.-F23-34
1660. Novalis Me wha 37                    USA 5:30:24  312.-F35-39
1661. Yin wo Wong 47                       HKG 5:30:27  101.-F45-49
1662. Kitnithipradit Jarinya 36            THA 5:30:32  313.-F35-39
1663. Тарасенко Оксана 46                  RUS 5:30:35  102.-F45-49
1664. Laksamethanasan Sukanya 45           THA 5:30:37  103.-F45-49
1665. Храмушина Дарья 28                   RUS 5:30:45  905.-F23-34
1666. Малова Татьяна 37                    RUS 5:30:47  314.-F35-39
1667. Wang Wenjing 32                      CHN 5:30:51  906.-F23-34
1668. Лаврентьева Екатерина 35             RUS 5:30:59  315.-F35-39
1669. Emamiardstani Parisa 55              IRN 5:31:44   46.-F55-59
1670. Ныркова Оксана 29                    RUS 5:32:14  907.-F23-34
1671. Norling Karin 51                     SWE 5:32:15   52.-F50-54
1672. Милякина Оксана 49                   RUS 5:32:21  104.-F45-49
1673. Kenzhebay Meruyert 21                KAZ 5:32:25   42.-F20-22
1674. Лаврова Александра 31                RUS 5:32:33  908.-F23-34
1675. Ng Mei ling tammy 51                 HKG 5:32:33   53.-F50-54
1676. Kiatchai Pisee 43                    THA 5:32:38  176.-F40-44
1677. Chaiworasin Chalermkwan 38           THA 5:32:41  316.-F35-39
1678. Zhu Yuanyang 38                      CHN 5:32:42  317.-F35-39
1679. Ng Ka man carman 35                  HKG 5:32:43  318.-F35-39
1680. Wong Ka lai 38                       HKG 5:32:44  319.-F35-39
1681. Wong Yin ping 47                     HKG 5:32:44  105.-F45-49
1682. Chan Pui shan vivien 52              HKG 5:32:45   54.-F50-54
1683. Шевелева Анна 26                     RUS 5:33:31  909.-F23-34
1684. Narayanagamin Sukhumal 49            THA 5:33:36  106.-F45-49
1685. Умярова Эльвира 32                   RUS 5:33:42  910.-F23-34
1686. Bajramovic Dusa 53                   SVN 5:33:49   55.-F50-54
1687. Rott Asa 30                          SWE 5:33:52  911.-F23-34
1688. Носкова Кристина 29                  RUS 5:33:54  912.-F23-34
1689. Михаленко Анна 28                    UKR 5:34:05  913.-F23-34
1690. Комаровская Татьяна 32               KAZ 5:34:34  914.-F23-34
1691. Tsvetkova Nataliia 28                RUS 5:34:37  915.-F23-34
1692. Pirom Vikanda 40                     THA 5:34:44  177.-F40-44
1693. Niramis Sansanee 41                  THA 5:34:44  178.-F40-44
1694. Наумова Ольга 35                     RUS 5:35:05  320.-F35-39
1695. Beresnevich Irina 42                 RUS 5:35:20  179.-F40-44
1696. Смирнова Анна 35                     RUS 5:35:22  321.-F35-39
1697. Воронина Сэсэгма 54                  RUS 5:35:23   56.-F50-54
1698. Lunprom Anchana 45                   THA 5:35:31  107.-F45-49
1699. Клейн Светлана 29                    RUS 5:35:33  916.-F23-34
1700. Зиновьева Елена 35                   RUS 5:35:36  322.-F35-39
1701. Shuang Shang 29                      CHN 5:35:47  917.-F23-34
1702. Хоборова Алина 26                    RUS 5:36:04  918.-F23-34
1703. Patrattakarn Tipwipa 41              THA 5:36:04  180.-F40-44
1704. Беляйкина Надежда 24                 RUS 5:36:19  919.-F23-34
1705. Чегодайкина Юлия 27                  RUS 5:36:23  920.-F23-34
1706. Kozlowska Alicja 49                  POL 5:36:29  108.-F45-49
1707. Брехова Виктория 40                  RUS 5:36:45  181.-F40-44
1708. Пилюгина Маргарита 29                RUS 5:36:48  921.-F23-34
1709. Li Liwei 37                          CHN 5:37:02  323.-F35-39
1710. Фомина Анна 30                       RUS 5:37:21  922.-F23-34
1711. Burakova Mariya 32                   RUS 5:37:22  923.-F23-34
1712. Husband Amanda 48                    GBR 5:37:52  109.-F45-49
1713. Золотилова София 22                  RUS 5:38:04   43.-F20-22
1714. Cheng Huan-Huan 68                   TWN 5:38:12    8.-F65-69
1715. Журавлева Евгения 29                 RUS 5:38:22  924.-F23-34
1716. Ninnon Varalee 55                    THA 5:38:35   47.-F55-59
1717. Stepanova Aleksandra 27              RUS 5:38:37  925.-F23-34
1718. Buppha Phakapan 39                   THA 5:39:08  324.-F35-39
1719. Adidornpankul Natedao 39             THA 5:39:11  325.-F35-39
1720. Шарипова Эльвира 27                  RUS 5:39:14  926.-F23-34
1721. Liu Xingying 26                      CHN 5:39:20  927.-F23-34
1722. Pongpotjamarn Salin 31               THA 5:39:57  928.-F23-34
1723. Чернятина Евгения 29                 RUS 5:40:03  929.-F23-34
1724. Villanova Pia 57                     ITA 5:40:31   48.-F55-59
1725. Deng Yushan 44                       CHN 5:40:51  182.-F40-44
1726. Pukkrueapun Thunyatorn 26            THA 5:40:56  930.-F23-34
1727. Ткаченко Юлия 42                     UKR 5:41:19  183.-F40-44
1728. Hellstrom Amanda 25                  SWE 5:41:31  931.-F23-34
1729. Пронина Юлия 31                      RUS 5:41:31  932.-F23-34
1730. Кружалина Елена 40                   RUS 5:41:32  184.-F40-44
1731. Hellstrom Anne-Lie 54                SWE 5:41:32   57.-F50-54
1732. Краснова Татьяна 31                  RUS 5:42:15  933.-F23-34
1733. Mcmenamin Fiona 44                   GBR 5:42:16  185.-F40-44
1734. Lai Hui-Chu 55                       TWN 5:42:45   49.-F55-59
1735. Барсукова Людмила 38                 RUS 5:42:48  326.-F35-39
1736. Пикмулова Оксана 28                  RUS 5:42:57  934.-F23-34
1737. Сафукова Динара 31                   RUS 5:42:59  935.-F23-34
1738. Ho Wai lin 48                        HKG 5:43:12  110.-F45-49
1739. Вишневская Валерия 27                RUS 5:43:18  936.-F23-34
1740. Chankrachang Samornpan 37            THA 5:43:48  327.-F35-39
1741. Петрова Светлана 54                  RUS 5:44:20   58.-F50-54
1742. Пыхова Оксана 26                     RUS 5:44:21  937.-F23-34
1743. Niyomkarn Pichaya 37                 THA 5:44:22  328.-F35-39
1744. Скукина Екатерина 20                 RUS 5:44:29   44.-F20-22
1745. Tuppenney Pimnara 38                 THA 5:44:38  329.-F35-39
1746. Карунина Елена 27                    RUS 5:44:48  938.-F23-34
1747. Булатова Арина 22                    RUS 5:44:50   45.-F20-22
1748. Suteerasarn Pensri 50                THA 5:44:53   59.-F50-54
1749. Parkin Paula 49                      ZAF 5:44:53  111.-F45-49
1750. O Farrell Kerry 43                   ZAF 5:44:56  186.-F40-44
1751. Суслова Светлана 39                  RUS 5:45:04  330.-F35-39
1752. Галкина Наталия 48                   RUS 5:45:19  112.-F45-49
1753. Hemarawong Aomkaew 42                THA 5:45:26  187.-F40-44
1754. Логинова Ирина 39                    RUS 5:45:51  331.-F35-39
1755. Петренко Александра 21               RUS 5:45:53   46.-F20-22
1756. Maiden Elizabeth 57                  ZAF 5:46:30   50.-F55-59
1757. Васильева Алена 36                   RUS 5:46:32  332.-F35-39
1758. Serebryakova Liudmila 28             RUS 5:46:32  939.-F23-34
1759. Кравчук Ольга 22                     RUS 5:47:06   47.-F20-22
1760. Бирюкова Елена 33                    RUS 5:47:07  940.-F23-34
1761. Железко Анна 33                      RUS 5:47:29  941.-F23-34
1762. Гладышева Мария 24                   RUS 5:47:33  942.-F23-34
1763. Денисова Екатерина 51                RUS 5:47:53   60.-F50-54
1764. Tanpatanan Warapun 35                THA 5:48:02  333.-F35-39
1765. Wangchan Chantana 39                 THA 5:48:10  334.-F35-39
1766. Promsarn Pasukarn 37                 THA 5:48:21  335.-F35-39
1767. Боршуляк Мария 39                    RUS 5:48:23  336.-F35-39
1768. Nebusova Marina 48                   RUS 5:48:42  113.-F45-49
1769. Рябова Юлия 30                       RUS 5:49:06  943.-F23-34
1770. Рубец Дарья 31                       RUS 5:49:10  944.-F23-34
1771. Вичук Александра 31                  RUS 5:49:30  945.-F23-34
1772. Фурманова Полина 23                  RUS 5:49:47  946.-F23-34
1773. Курдина Наталья 31                   RUS 5:49:57  947.-F23-34
1774. Chen Feng ying 51                    TWN 5:50:14   61.-F50-54
1775. Шилова Виктория 22                   RUS 5:50:14   48.-F20-22
1776. Шилова Светлана 47                   RUS 5:50:14  114.-F45-49
1777. Наместникова Ирина 45                RUS 5:50:17  115.-F45-49
1778. Колоколова Елена 36                  RUS 5:50:36  337.-F35-39
1779. Бычинская Марина 38                  RUS 5:50:41  338.-F35-39
1780. Srisomboon Suphisa 30                THA 5:51:02  948.-F23-34
1781. Zhou Guangxia 37                     CHN 5:51:07  339.-F35-39
1782. Закатаева Анастасия 32               RUS 5:51:22  949.-F23-34
1783. Старостина Надежда 33                RUS 5:51:35  950.-F23-34
1784. Лажинцева Ирина 34                   RUS 5:52:40  951.-F23-34
1785. Исидзима Каори 48                    JAP 5:52:42  116.-F45-49
1786. George Marianne 33                   EGY 5:43:20  952.-F23-34
1787. Шкарина Елена 43                     RUS 5:52:52  188.-F40-44
1788. Новикова Марина 42                   RUS 5:52:59  189.-F40-44
1789. Бояр Ангелина 26                     RUS 5:53:18  953.-F23-34
1790. Рыжикова Евгения 22                  RUS 5:53:25   49.-F20-22
1791. Коновалова Нина 36                   RUS 5:53:33  340.-F35-39
1792. Tseng Yang Hsueh-Heng 71             TWN 5:53:53    2.-F70-74
1793. Ratanathevamart Suthisa 49           THA 5:53:59  117.-F45-49
1794. Корнеева Анжелика 48                 RUS 5:54:51  118.-F45-49
1795. Kingwongsa Winyu 63                  THA 5:54:53   14.-F60-64
1796. Аверина Валерия 23                   RUS 5:55:32  954.-F23-34
1797. Гусева Алина 22                      RUS 5:55:34   50.-F20-22
1798. Wong Wai ching 55                    HKG 5:55:45   51.-F55-59
1799. Орлова Светлана 20                   RUS 5:56:04   51.-F20-22
1800. Орлова Ольга 43                      RUS 5:56:06  190.-F40-44
1801. Добринская Татьяна 34                RUS 5:45:47  955.-F23-34
1802. Chutubtim Wanma 41                   THA 5:57:31  191.-F40-44
1803. Kumyaungyuen Korapat 48              THA 5:57:31  119.-F45-49
1804. Платонова Наталья 60                 RUS 5:57:45   15.-F60-64
1805. Matthews Ortega Ayenza 51            PAN 5:57:54   62.-F50-54
1806. Зайцева Татьяна 24                   RUS 5:58:05  956.-F23-34
1807. Eriksson Nell 60                     ZAF 5:58:30   16.-F60-64
1808. Соловьева Ксения 32                  RUS 5:59:24  957.-F23-34
1809. Измайлова Оксана 47                  RUS 5:59:48  120.-F45-49
1810. Хисматулина Фаниса 58                RUS 5:59:48   52.-F55-59
1811. Sanohchit Suvaluk 47                 THA 6:00:03  121.-F45-49
1812. Rerkrungruedee Vilawan 38            THA 6:00:24  341.-F35-39
1813. Srisuchancharoen Thanyaporn 59       THA 6:00:28   53.-F55-59
1814. Andersen Liza 47                     DEN 6:00:40  122.-F45-49
1815. Лукьянова Ирина 38                   RUS 6:00:45  342.-F35-39
1816. Ланцова Наталия 30                   RUS 6:00:57  958.-F23-34
1817. Prucksaprasert Siwarin 48            THA 6:01:09  123.-F45-49
1818. Jaruin Panida 29                     THA 6:01:09  959.-F23-34
1819. Hantaweewatana Tanada 30             THA 6:02:25  960.-F23-34
1820. Valsamakis Barbara 63                GRE 6:02:28   17.-F60-64
1821. Линева Екатерина 33                  RUS 6:03:53  961.-F23-34
1822. Купреенко Ольга 37                   RUS 6:04:00  343.-F35-39
1823. Sripisit Ratthapat 44                THA 6:04:19  192.-F40-44
1824. Черепанова Александра 33             RUS 6:04:51  962.-F23-34
1825. Supawan Chalermchon 55               THA 6:05:35   54.-F55-59
1826. Суслина Наталия 32                   RUS 5:51:13  963.-F23-34
1827. Шумова Елена 43                      RUS 6:06:07  193.-F40-44
1828. Бабарина Анастасия 23                RUS 6:06:57  964.-F23-34
1829. Прибыловская Лариса 29               RUS 6:09:14  965.-F23-34
1830. Tolkaeva Anastasia 27                RUS 6:16:53  966.-F23-34
1831. Рудакова Юлия 26                     RUS 6:17:34  967.-F23-34
1832. Chan Wai kuen 54                     HKG 6:26:20   63.-F50-54
1833. Слободянюк Анастасия 29              RUS 6:31:37  968.-F23-34
1834. Jingxian Yan 26                      CHN 5:53:09  969.-F23-34
1835. Зернова Алёна 29                     RUS 5:58:07  970.-F23-34
1836. Башмакова Александра 24              RUS 5:58:12  971.-F23-34
1837. Дрожжина Юлия 29                     RUS 6:04:27  972.-F23-34
1838. Голонскова Элла 32                   RUS 6:10:35  973.-F23-34
1839. Харламова Анна 27                    RUS 6:20:13  974.-F23-34
      Benavente Gonzalez M. Angeles 55     ESP   DNF       .-F55-59
      Попова Татьяна 59                    RUS   DNF       .-F55-59
      Ren Fengyun 59                       CHN   DNF       .-F55-59
      Champagne Chantal 53                 BEL   DNF       .-F50-54
      Hou Yumin 53                         CHN   DNF       .-F50-54
      Wen Yun 51                           CHN   DNF       .-F50-54
      Ku Chia-Yin 52                       TWN   DNF       .-F50-54
      Vozza Maria 50                       ITA   DNF       .-F50-54
      Тамазова Елена 49                    RUS   DNF       .-F45-49
      Jednorog Dorota 48                   POL   DNF       .-F45-49
      Vinicombe Sara 49                    GBR   DNF       .-F45-49
      Zanardo Virna 45                     ITA   DNF       .-F45-49
      Bazzichetto Monica 47                ITA   DNF       .-F45-49
      Katsivalis Staci 48                  ZAF   DNF       .-F45-49
      Chang Yu-Fen 45                      TWN   DNF       .-F45-49
      Глинская Дарья 41                    RUS   DNF       .-F40-44
      Marquez Cyntia 41                    MEX   DNF       .-F40-44
      Хрей Юлия 40                         RUS   DNF       .-F40-44
      Щербакова Елена 42                   RUS   DNF       .-F40-44
      Настасюк Елена 43                    RUS   DNF       .-F40-44
      Синицына Любовь 40                   RUS   DNF       .-F40-44
      Taljat_Sulin Nezka 44                SVN   DNF       .-F40-44
      Bulic Dorotea 43                     CRO   DNF       .-F40-44
      Газизова Гульнара 40                 RUS   DNF       .-F40-44
      Тарабанчук Ирина 35                  RUS   DNF       .-F35-39
      Хмелева Яна 39                       RUS   DNF       .-F35-39
      Ульянова Мария 38                    RUS   DNF       .-F35-39
      Gonzalez Juana 35                    MEX   DNF       .-F35-39
      Кучеренко Анастасия 37               RUS   DNF       .-F35-39
      Гурина Татьяна 35                    RUS   DNF       .-F35-39
      Ляпина Римма 36                      RUS   DNF       .-F35-39
      Брандт Елена 35                      RUS   DNF       .-F35-39
      Эрмоса Марина 39                     RUS   DNF       .-F35-39
      Пахомова Ольга 37                    RUS   DNF       .-F35-39
      Герасимова Оксана 37                 RUS   DNF       .-F35-39
      Wang Cuiping 37                      CHN   DNF       .-F35-39
      Звоская Рамиля 37                    RUS   DNF       .-F35-39
      Синицина Оксана 35                   RUS   DNF       .-F35-39
      Зайцева Екатерина 36                 RUS   DNF       .-F35-39
      Азимова Юлия 31                      RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Матвеева Жанна 33                    RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Петрова Софья 25                     RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Морозова Мария 24                    RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Masalova Ekaterina 27                RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Sivets Ekaterina 27                  RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Почевалова Анна 25                   RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Мартынова Дарья 30                   RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Thongtong Penlert 34                 THA   DNF       .-F23-34
      Табачкова Юлия 34                    RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Митасова Ирина 29                    RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Андрунь Ирина 33                     RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Tkacheva Viktoriya 26                RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Безнищенко Юлия 26                   RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Юшина Александра 34                  RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Минулина Венера 32                   RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Тукушева Диана 26                    RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Аверьянова Анастасия 34              RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Куваева Екатерина 28                 RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Рыченко Анастасия 32                 RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Банных Татьяна 34                    RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Хасанова Александра 31               RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Orlova Elena 29                      RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Зайцева Ксения 25                    RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Шутихина Юлия 33                     RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Пазюк Алла 29                        RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Марченкова Кристина 31               RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Мыгакова Мария 32                    RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Рыжкова Елена 29                     RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Кузина Диляра 30                     RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Лучко Екатерина 32                   RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Князева Александра 30                RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Пилипчук Мария 31                    RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Miss Kaewalin Chanasapjaroen 27      THA   DNF       .-F23-34
      Лучкина Алла 27                      RUS   DNF       .-F23-34
      Gaisina Rita 22                      RUS   DNF       .-F20-22
      Архипова Анастасия 21                RUS   DNF       .-F20-22
      MUŽI
####. meno vek(age)                       štát   čas   ####.-agecat
   1. Ядгаров Искандер 28                  RUS 2:18:02    1.-M23-34
   2. Реунков Алексей 35                   RUS 2:18:11    1.-M35-39
   3. Кульков Михаил 34                    RUS 2:18:29    2.-M23-34
   4. Волков Николай 34                    RUS 2:18:36    3.-M23-34
   5. Трошкин Алексей 33                   RUS 2:18:40    4.-M23-34
   6. Лукин Валерий 34                     RUS 2:19:28    5.-M23-34
   7. Moradi Mohammadjafar 29              IRN 2:21:19    6.-M23-34
   8. Максимов Михаил 33                   RUS 2:22:07    7.-M23-34
   9. Угаров Виктор 32                     RUS 2:22:21    8.-M23-34
  10. Аплачкин Артем 28                    RUS 2:23:29    9.-M23-34
  11. Клинов Андрей 44                     RUS 2:24:04    1.-M40-44
  12. Янович Андрей 25                     RUS 2:24:54   10.-M23-34
  13. Логинов Виталий 30                   RUS 2:27:16   11.-M23-34
  14. Париенко Артём 30                    RUS 2:28:12   12.-M23-34
  15. Александров Алексей 35               RUS 2:29:24    2.-M35-39
  16. Куфтырев Артем 31                    RUS 2:29:24   13.-M23-34
  17. Шагиев Ринат 38                      RUS 2:30:11    3.-M35-39
  18. Быстров Алексей 34                   RUS 2:31:32   14.-M23-34
  19. Себрин Андрей 33                     RUS 2:32:50   15.-M23-34
  20. Тимофеев Михаил 28                   RUS 2:33:25   16.-M23-34
  21. Листов Сергей 25                     RUS 2:34:46   17.-M23-34
  22. Головицын Никита 39                  RUS 2:34:48    4.-M35-39
  23. Лойко Андрей 31                      RUS 2:35:00   18.-M23-34
  24. Зиновьев Никита 22                   RUS 2:35:05    1.-M20-22
  25. Шунин Дмитрий 28                     RUS 2:35:11   19.-M23-34
  26. Безуглов Виталий 30                  RUS 2:35:54   20.-M23-34
  27. Сторожев Александр 28                RUS 2:37:01   21.-M23-34
  28. Диденко Андрей 32                    RUS 2:37:16   22.-M23-34
  29. Лаврентьев Андрей 20                 RUS 2:37:28    2.-M20-22
  30. Чистоступов Роман 32                 RUS 2:37:33   23.-M23-34
  31. Киреев Вадим 19                      RUS 2:37:46    1.-M18-19
  32. Денисов Василий 47                   RUS 2:38:25    1.-M45-49
  33. Легков Александр 36                  RUS 2:38:27    5.-M35-39
  34. Фаддеев Анатолий 44                  RUS 2:38:42    2.-M40-44
  35. Филипов Владислав 25                 RUS 2:39:03   24.-M23-34
  36. Украинский Дмитрий 38                RUS 2:39:04    6.-M35-39
  37. Долженко Иван 21                     RUS 2:39:20    3.-M20-22
  38. Пшеничников Игорь 27                 RUS 2:39:24   25.-M23-34
  39. Матюхин Сергей 28                    RUS 2:39:35   26.-M23-34
  40. Базаров Алексей 30                   RUS 2:39:44   27.-M23-34
  41. Кравченко Кирилл 26                  RUS 2:39:52   28.-M23-34
  42. Спицын Дмитрий 34                    RUS 2:40:03   29.-M23-34
  43. Соболев Евгений 27                   RUS 2:40:11   30.-M23-34
  44. Ромодин Алексей 31                   RUS 2:40:23   31.-M23-34
  45. Созонов Владимир 35                  RUS 2:40:25    7.-M35-39
  46. Самохвалов Антон 33                  RUS 2:40:33   32.-M23-34
  47. Колесников Владимир 39               RUS 2:40:41    8.-M35-39
  48. Дуркин Дмитрий 39                    RUS 2:40:45    9.-M35-39
  49. Рульков Илья 36                      RUS 2:40:51   10.-M35-39
  50. Кондрашов Андрей 30                  RUS 2:40:58   33.-M23-34
  51. Панин Илья 36                        RUS 2:41:04   11.-M35-39
  52. Кривошеев Василий 48                 RUS 2:41:14    2.-M45-49
  53. Степовой Даниил 22                   RUS 2:41:29    4.-M20-22
  54. Огаркин Томми 30                     RUS 2:41:53   34.-M23-34
  55. Chan Shih-Hao 29                     TWN 2:42:06   35.-M23-34
  56. Абрагимов Сергей 36                  RUS 2:42:24   12.-M35-39
  57. Баранников Виктор 36                 RUS 2:42:51   13.-M35-39
  58. Никишов Алексей 32                   RUS 2:43:00   36.-M23-34
  59. Пименов Дмитрий 23                   RUS 2:43:07   37.-M23-34
  60. Ivanchikhin Andrey 40                RUS 2:43:14    3.-M40-44
  61. Spoering Hendrik 28                  DEU 2:43:30   38.-M23-34
  62. Новиков Сергей 35                    RUS 2:43:33   14.-M35-39
  63. Бабушинов Сергей 38                  RUS 2:43:34   15.-M35-39
  64. Пцарев Александр 39                  RUS 2:43:52   16.-M35-39
  65. Фомин Вадим 28                       RUS 2:43:53   39.-M23-34
  66. Герулайтис Кастис 47                 RUS 2:43:57    3.-M45-49
  67. Baruzdin Dmitriy 25                  RUS 2:44:17   40.-M23-34
  68. Озаренков Александр 31               RUS 2:44:18   41.-M23-34
  69. Савченко Алексей 47                  RUS 2:44:19    4.-M45-49
  70. Siemek Krzysztof 32                  POL 2:44:25   42.-M23-34
  71. Jones Mark 41                        GBR 2:44:26    4.-M40-44
  72. Шишлов Степан 27                     RUS 2:44:37   43.-M23-34
  73. Абельдяев Александр 37               RUS 2:44:51   17.-M35-39
  74. Соин Евгений 33                      RUS 2:44:53   44.-M23-34
  75. Николаев Федор 40                    RUS 2:44:58    5.-M40-44
  76. Larionov Konstantin 37               RUS 2:44:58   18.-M35-39
  77. Щекин Алексей 34                     RUS 2:45:04   45.-M23-34
  78. Филиппов Алексей 43                  RUS 2:45:27    6.-M40-44
  79. Trofimov Yury 35                     RUS 2:45:24   19.-M35-39
  80. Комель Александр 28                  RUS 2:45:39   46.-M23-34
  81. Панов Сергей 31                      RUS 2:45:46   47.-M23-34
  82. Бондарь Дмитрий 31                   RUS 2:46:00   48.-M23-34
  83. Овсянников Сергей 41                 RUS 2:46:11    7.-M40-44
  84. Строфилов Юрий 54                    RUS 2:46:15    1.-M50-54
  85. Анфимов Максим 39                    RUS 2:46:23   20.-M35-39
  86. Трофимов Кирилл 32                   RUS 2:46:26   49.-M23-34
  87. Бабкин Дмитрий 33                    RUS 2:46:40   50.-M23-34
  88. Кушников Илья 27                     RUS 2:47:01   51.-M23-34
  89. Шабалин Иван 34                      RUS 2:47:06   52.-M23-34
  90. Федоров Максим 38                    RUS 2:47:08   21.-M35-39
  91. Колмаков Юрий 36                     RUS 2:47:12   22.-M35-39
  92. Руда Александр 38                    RUS 2:47:18   23.-M35-39
  93. Sokolov Sergey 26                    RUS 2:47:18   53.-M23-34
  94. Алексеев Сергей 33                   RUS 2:47:20   54.-M23-34
  95. Терехин Владимир 33                  RUS 2:47:21   55.-M23-34
  96. Клопов Дмитрий 28                    RUS 2:47:25   56.-M23-34
  97. Kompantsev Vyacheslav 35             RUS 2:47:33   24.-M35-39
  98. Цветков Максим 27                    RUS 2:47:33   57.-M23-34
  99. Свиридов Сергей 20                   RUS 2:47:34    5.-M20-22
 100. Наливайко Михаил 28                  RUS 2:47:36   58.-M23-34
 101. Timerkhanov Sergey 25                RUS 2:47:38   59.-M23-34
 102. Krendelev Dmitrii 27                 RUS 2:47:42   60.-M23-34
 103. Калинин Антон 34                     RUS 2:47:53   61.-M23-34
 104. Венедиктов Михаил 40                 RUS 2:47:58    8.-M40-44
 105. Животенко Сергей 34                  RUS 2:47:58   62.-M23-34
 106. Сабиров Григорий 35                  RUS 2:48:02   25.-M35-39
 107. Козенков Денис 45                    RUS 2:48:03    5.-M45-49
 108. Шерстнев Михаил 34                   RUS 2:48:20   63.-M23-34
 109. Иванов Константин 36                 RUS 2:48:27   26.-M35-39
 110. Карасёв Ярослав 26                   RUS 2:48:27   64.-M23-34
 111. Серпорезюк Сергей 41                 RUS 2:48:29    9.-M40-44
 112. Абдрахимов Альберт 40                RUS 2:48:36   10.-M40-44
 113. Иванов Антон 33                      RUS 2:48:48   65.-M23-34
 114. Шмычков Виталий 36                   RUS 2:48:48   27.-M35-39
 115. Шульев Борис 34                      RUS 2:48:56   66.-M23-34
 116. Табачков Роман 42                    RUS 2:48:57   11.-M40-44
 117. Симонов Константин 39                RUS 2:48:59   28.-M35-39
 118. Скворцов Алексей 31                  RUS 2:48:59   67.-M23-34
 119. Ермаков Павел 32                     RUS 2:49:04   68.-M23-34
 120. Шацкий Евгений 26                    RUS 2:49:05   69.-M23-34
 121. Марынов Владимир 52                  RUS 2:49:12    2.-M50-54
 122. Максаков Михаил 33                   RUS 2:49:23   70.-M23-34
 123. Михайлов Максим 31                   RUS 2:49:24   71.-M23-34
 124. Малыгин Игорь 33                     RUS 2:49:30   72.-M23-34
 125. Мухамедзарифов Фарид 45              RUS 2:49:35    6.-M45-49
 126. Степанов Роман 31                    RUS 2:49:36   73.-M23-34
 127. Гухман Вадим 39                      RUS 2:49:46   29.-M35-39
 128. Пьянов Артем 34                      RUS 2:49:47   74.-M23-34
 129. Kosaka Takuya 51                     JAP 2:49:52    3.-M50-54
 130. Лучкин Василий 39                    RUS 2:49:55   30.-M35-39
 131. Алагизов Алексей 32                  RUS 2:49:57   75.-M23-34
 132. Гришин Лев 37                        RUS 2:50:00   31.-M35-39
 133. Майоров Артём 33                     RUS 2:50:06   76.-M23-34
 134. Нечаев Валентин 36                   RUS 2:50:11   32.-M35-39
 135. Цветков Кирилл 28                    RUS 2:50:12   77.-M23-34
 136. Карпеев Алексей 36                   RUS 2:50:16   33.-M35-39
 137. Иващенков Артем 33                   RUS 2:50:22   78.-M23-34
 138. Своеволин Александр 23               RUS 2:50:34   79.-M23-34
 139. Фролов Владислав 43                  RUS 2:50:34   12.-M40-44
 140. Серёжкин Алексей 31                  RUS 2:50:39   80.-M23-34
 141. Bazarbayev Sultan 25                 KAZ 2:50:45   81.-M23-34
 142. Когтенев Дмитрий 38                  RUS 2:50:47   34.-M35-39
 143. Balashov Roman 34                    RUS 2:50:49   82.-M23-34
 144. Легомский Михаил 41                  RUS 2:50:49   13.-M40-44
 145. Chernenko Alexander 38               RUS 2:50:54   35.-M35-39
 146. Miotk Marcin 46                      POL 2:50:56    7.-M45-49
 147. Letunov Alexander 38                 RUS 2:50:59   36.-M35-39
 148. Быков Антон 30                       RUS 2:51:01   83.-M23-34
 149. Mosselmans Sven 47                   BEL 2:51:02    8.-M45-49
 150. Raevsky Mikola 40                    RUS 2:51:11   14.-M40-44
 151. Кучерявый Евгений 38                 RUS 2:51:12   37.-M35-39
 152. Мурадян Андрей 37                    RUS 2:51:16   38.-M35-39
 153. Давыдов Вячеслав 24                  RUS 2:51:18   84.-M23-34
 154. Соколов Александр 35                 RUS 2:51:19   39.-M35-39
 155. Кудинов Михаил 33                    RUS 2:51:20   85.-M23-34
 156. Насилевский Александр 47             RUS 2:51:29    9.-M45-49
 157. Grabowski David 42                   FRA 2:51:34   15.-M40-44
 158. Prokudin Nikolay 40                  RUS 2:51:36   16.-M40-44
 159. Джагарян Армен 37                    RUS 2:51:36   40.-M35-39
 160. Zhegusov Iaroslav 33                 RUS 2:51:42   86.-M23-34
 161. Стенюков Владимир 43                 RUS 2:51:43   17.-M40-44
 162. Lomeland Sondre 23                   NOR 2:51:45   87.-M23-34
 163. Бородюх Максим 31                    RUS 2:51:50   88.-M23-34
 164. Галичанин Александр 30               RUS 2:51:50   89.-M23-34
 165. Батанов Александр 51                 RUS 2:51:51    4.-M50-54
 166. Автунич Алексей 43                   RUS 2:51:54   18.-M40-44
 167. Коконов Дмитрий 25                   RUS 2:52:02   90.-M23-34
 168. Акинин Алексей 31                    RUS 2:52:03   91.-M23-34
 169. Каптюшкин Андрей 42                  RUS 2:52:08   19.-M40-44
 170. Матросов Алексей 43                  RUS 2:52:08   20.-M40-44
 171. Бубонец Дмитрий 29                   RUS 2:52:12   92.-M23-34
 172. Дроздов Алексей 26                   RUS 2:52:15   93.-M23-34
 173. Руженцев Илья 26                     RUS 2:52:18   94.-M23-34
 174. Кожухов Владислав 23                 RUS 2:52:20   95.-M23-34
 175. Медведев Илья 32                     RUS 2:52:21   96.-M23-34
 176. Терентьев Андрей 31                  RUS 2:52:22   97.-M23-34
 177. Benidovskiy Ivan 28                  RUS 2:52:23   98.-M23-34
 178. Савлуков Николай 32                  RUS 2:52:24   99.-M23-34
 179. Эбриль Михаил 42                     RUS 2:52:29   21.-M40-44
 180. Kompantsev Aleksandr 35              RUS 2:52:30   41.-M35-39
 181. Кучеренко Константин 43              RUS 2:52:30   22.-M40-44
 182. Таневский Денис 36                   RUS 2:52:30   42.-M35-39
 183. Ефимов Антон 45                      RUS 2:52:35   10.-M45-49
 184. Hornig Sten 29                       DEU 2:52:37  100.-M23-34
 185. Никулин Константин 31                RUS 2:52:45  101.-M23-34
 186. Шустов Александр 34                  RUS 2:52:46  102.-M23-34
 187. Земляков Дмитрий 34                  RUS 2:52:46  103.-M23-34
 188. Быков Владимир 47                    RUS 2:52:52   11.-M45-49
 189. Абрамов Артём 33                     RUS 2:52:52  104.-M23-34
 190. Цветков Алексей 36                   RUS 2:53:08   43.-M35-39
 191. Стрекаловский Дмитрий 26             RUS 2:53:22  105.-M23-34
 192. Петрищев Максим 33                   RUS 2:53:25  106.-M23-34
 193. Аверьянов Игорь 38                   RUS 2:53:27   44.-M35-39
 194. Корнеев Роман 45                     RUS 2:53:36   12.-M45-49
 195. Смирнов Олег 36                      RUS 2:53:40   45.-M35-39
 196. Фролов Геннадий 42                   RUS 2:53:51   23.-M40-44
 197. Иванов Александр 37                  RUS 2:53:53   46.-M35-39
 198. Орлов Вячеслав 45                    RUS 2:54:02   13.-M45-49
 199. Старцев Павел 42                     BLR 2:54:05   24.-M40-44
 200. Шляховских Михаил 34                 RUS 2:54:11  107.-M23-34
 201. Ловчев Евгений 44                    RUS 2:54:15   25.-M40-44
 202. Костиков Владимир 35                 RUS 2:54:18   47.-M35-39
 203. Trianni Stefano 41                   ITA 2:54:21   26.-M40-44
 204. Громов Сергей 31                     RUS 2:54:25  108.-M23-34
 205. Иванов Павел 30                      RUS 2:54:27  109.-M23-34
 206. Перепеч Игорь 48                     RUS 2:54:27   14.-M45-49
 207. Галактионов Сергей 26                RUS 2:54:34  110.-M23-34
 208. Елаев Игорь 36                       RUS 2:54:38   48.-M35-39
 209. Zhuravlev Aleksey 32                 RUS 2:54:38  111.-M23-34
 210. Kolpakov Vitaly 31                   RUS 2:54:40  112.-M23-34
 211. Čurlej Jozef 37                      SVK 2:54:42   49.-M35-39
 212. Гуськов Федор 30                     RUS 2:54:43  113.-M23-34
 213. Табатчиков Николай 34                RUS 2:54:46  114.-M23-34
 214. Zhuravlev Dmitrii 41                 RUS 2:54:54   27.-M40-44
 215. Мацнев Михаил 30                     RUS 2:54:55  115.-M23-34
 216. Герасимов Алексей 27                 RUS 2:54:57  116.-M23-34
 217. Рушаков Александр 23                 RUS 2:54:59  117.-M23-34
 218. Куркин Юрий 40                       RUS 2:54:59   28.-M40-44
 219. Domingo Lobo Daniel 43               ESP 2:55:02   29.-M40-44
 220. Морозов Сергей 38                    RUS 2:55:04   50.-M35-39
 221. Суборов Евгений 39                   RUS 2:55:07   51.-M35-39
 222. Буравов Александр 50                 RUS 2:55:07    5.-M50-54
 223. Sologub Nikolay 56                   RUS 2:55:09    6.-M50-54
 224. Иевлев Олег 50                       RUS 2:55:12    7.-M50-54
 225. Миронов Сергей 56                    RUS 2:55:12    8.-M50-54
 226. Калинин Сергей 29                    RUS 2:55:16  118.-M23-34
 227. Рудов Виталий 40                     RUS 2:55:17   30.-M40-44
 228. Markin Andrey 33                     RUS 2:55:17  119.-M23-34
 229. Пугачев Максим 40                    RUS 2:55:19   31.-M40-44
 230. Макаркин Евгений 32                  RUS 2:55:21  120.-M23-34
 231. Сивцов Сергей 20                     RUS 2:55:23    6.-M20-22
 232. Kerzhner Maksim 45                   RUS 2:55:26   15.-M45-49
 233. Шкляев Михаил 25                     RUS 2:55:29  121.-M23-34
 234. Liu Bin 56                           USA 2:55:35    9.-M50-54
 235. Корж Алексей 39                      RUS 2:55:35   52.-M35-39
 236. Масленников Михаил 33                RUS 2:55:40  122.-M23-34
 237. Соколов Павел 37                     RUS 2:55:40   53.-M35-39
 238. Соколан Дмитрий 34                   RUS 2:55:45  123.-M23-34
 239. Лепегин Владимир 25                  RUS 2:55:50  124.-M23-34
 240. Долматов Андрей 35                   RUS 2:55:53   54.-M35-39
 241. Jurancic Matej 37                    SVN 2:55:55   55.-M35-39
 242. Козлов Александр 32                  RUS 2:55:56  125.-M23-34
 243. Глебов Григорий 23                   RUS 2:55:56  126.-M23-34
 244. Журавлёв Георгий 25                  RUS 2:56:00  127.-M23-34
 245. Бобровский Максим 24                 RUS 2:56:04  128.-M23-34
 246. Сядро Вадим 35                       RUS 2:56:07   56.-M35-39
 247. Лукашин Алексей 32                   RUS 2:56:07  129.-M23-34
 248. Мальцев Владислав 36                 RUS 2:56:09   57.-M35-39
 249. Sivtsev Albert 47                    RUS 2:56:15   16.-M45-49
 250. Лазук Денис 31                       RUS 2:56:17  130.-M23-34
 251. Зуев Антон 35                        RUS 2:56:18   58.-M35-39
 252. Очеретный Артур 41                   RUS 2:56:19   32.-M40-44
 253. Glushkov Alexey 42                   RUS 2:56:19   33.-M40-44
 254. Уланов Дмитрий 28                    RUS 2:56:23  131.-M23-34
 255. Кузнецов Геннадий 32                 RUS 2:56:26  132.-M23-34
 256. Чекарев Алексей 33                   RUS 2:56:27  133.-M23-34
 257. Зверьков Борис 20                    RUS 2:56:32    7.-M20-22
 258. Сарангов Валерий 32                  RUS 2:56:34  134.-M23-34
 259. Mikheychev Igor 32                   RUS 2:56:34  135.-M23-34
 260. Олемской Дмитрий 44                  RUS 2:56:37   34.-M40-44
 261. Akbarov Oleg 31                      RUS 2:56:40  136.-M23-34
 262. Курлов Алексей 39                    RUS 2:56:42   59.-M35-39
 263. Курочкин Алексей 41                  RUS 2:56:47   35.-M40-44
 264. Островский Илья 30                   RUS 2:56:48  137.-M23-34
 265. Грибановский Сергей 38               RUS 2:56:48   60.-M35-39
 266. Голубев Михаил 32                    RUS 2:56:48  138.-M23-34
 267. Илюхин Антон 33                      RUS 2:56:50  139.-M23-34
 268. Егоров Александр 37                  RUS 2:56:52   61.-M35-39
 269. Яковлев Александр 33                 RUS 2:56:59  140.-M23-34
 270. Холоднов Максим 29                   RUS 2:57:02  141.-M23-34
 271. Преображенский Алексей 41            RUS 2:57:03   36.-M40-44
 272. Жестовский Андрей 45                 RUS 2:57:04   17.-M45-49
 273. Подберезных Иван 35                  RUS 2:57:04   62.-M35-39
 274. Dominoni Ippolito 51                 ITA 2:57:05   10.-M50-54
 275. Заводский Алексей 34                 RUS 2:57:09  142.-M23-34
 276. Гранкин Дмитрий 36                   RUS 2:57:10   63.-M35-39
 277. Алексеев Эдуард 30                   RUS 2:57:06  143.-M23-34
 278. Некрасов Павел 28                    RUS 2:57:10  144.-M23-34
 279. Гриханин Александр 22                RUS 2:57:18    8.-M20-22
 280. Носов Сергей 38                      RUS 2:57:18   64.-M35-39
 281. Бурлаков Геннадий 30                 RUS 2:57:19  145.-M23-34
 282. Абакумов Николай 40                  RUS 2:57:21   37.-M40-44
 283. Некипелый Леонид 34                  RUS 2:57:22  146.-M23-34
 284. Трифонов Алексей 45                  RUS 2:57:23   18.-M45-49
 285. Раев Сергей 35                       RUS 2:57:24   65.-M35-39
 286. Горожанцев Антон 27                  RUS 2:57:24  147.-M23-34
 287. Шипулин Юрий 26                      RUS 2:57:26  148.-M23-34
 288. Шамов Иван 32                        RUS 2:57:29  149.-M23-34
 289. Егоров Михаил 28                     RUS 2:57:30  150.-M23-34
 290. Tarasov Oleg 40                      RUS 2:57:31   38.-M40-44
 291. Иванов Дмитрий 33                    RUS 2:57:31  151.-M23-34
 292. Попов Стас 19                        RUS 2:57:31    2.-M18-19
 293. Кутянин Артем 31                     RUS 2:57:32  152.-M23-34
 294. Паламарчук Ярослав 29                RUS 2:57:33  153.-M23-34
 295. Казупеев Михаил 33                   RUS 2:57:33  154.-M23-34
 296. Егоркин Денис 31                     RUS 2:57:35  155.-M23-34
 297. Князев Алексей 32                    RUS 2:57:36  156.-M23-34
 298. Груздев Олег 43                      RUS 2:57:36   39.-M40-44
 299. Бохан Александр 30                   RUS 2:57:37  157.-M23-34
 300. Yangirov Vadim 31                    RUS 2:57:42  158.-M23-34
 301. Падалка Алексей 28                   RUS 2:57:42  159.-M23-34
 302. Дегтярь Сергей 48                    RUS 2:57:48   19.-M45-49
 303. Дорощенко Дмитрий 36                 RUS 2:57:50   66.-M35-39
 304. Махов Дмитрий 25                     RUS 2:57:50  160.-M23-34
 305. Глебов Алексей 27                    RUS 2:57:51  161.-M23-34
 306. Манаев Антон 34                      RUS 2:57:52  162.-M23-34
 307. Зырянов Антон 31                     RUS 2:57:53  163.-M23-34
 308. Pult Erich 41                        AUT 2:57:54   40.-M40-44
 309. Крылов Валерий 36                    RUS 2:57:57   67.-M35-39
 310. Шемякинский Борис 32                 RUS 2:57:58  164.-M23-34
 311. Волков Константин 57                 RUS 2:57:59   11.-M50-54
 312. Курганов Андрей 46                   RUS 2:58:01   20.-M45-49
 313. Асадуллаев Эльдар 26                 RUS 2:58:03  165.-M23-34
 314. Белых Алексей 31                     RUS 2:58:03  166.-M23-34
 315. Анужис Павел 43                      RUS 2:58:04   41.-M40-44
 316. Небылицын Георгий 29                 RUS 2:58:04  167.-M23-34
 317. Исаев Олег 43                        RUS 2:58:06   42.-M40-44
 318. Терентьев Алексей 24                 RUS 2:58:09  168.-M23-34
 319. Плотников Иван 35                    RUS 2:58:11   68.-M35-39
 320. Стоноженко Артем 40                  RUS 2:58:12   43.-M40-44
 321. Садыков Ренат 34                     RUS 2:58:06  169.-M23-34
 322. Demanov Yury 56                      RUS 2:58:16   12.-M50-54
 323. Гнидюк Павел 38                      RUS 2:58:17   69.-M35-39
 324. Сезёмов Андрей 48                    RUS 2:58:17   21.-M45-49
 325. Kaea Matthew 50                      USA 2:58:17   13.-M50-54
 326. Zakharov Pavel 31                    RUS 2:58:18  170.-M23-34
 327. Титов Евгений 40                     RUS 2:58:19   44.-M40-44
 328. Скалкин Антон 24                     RUS 2:58:22  171.-M23-34
 329. Сидоров Александр 43                 RUS 2:58:23   45.-M40-44
 330. Гуливатый Петр 35                    RUS 2:58:24   70.-M35-39
 331. Кудрицкий Сергей 38                  BLR 2:58:24   71.-M35-39
 332. Земцов Максим 34                     RUS 2:58:25  172.-M23-34
 333. Левитин Владимир 51                  ISR 2:58:29   14.-M50-54
 334. Рябцев Вадим 36                      RUS 2:58:30   72.-M35-39
 335. Аверин Андрей 40                     RUS 2:58:31   46.-M40-44
 336. Попов Сергей 21                      RUS 2:58:32    9.-M20-22
 337. Тишакин Максим 31                    RUS 2:58:32  173.-M23-34
 338. Майоров Андрей 27                    RUS 2:58:34  174.-M23-34
 339. Титов Эдуард 47                      RUS 2:58:39   22.-M45-49
 340. Егоров Павел 41                      RUS 2:58:40   47.-M40-44
 341. Стороженко Ярослав 31                RUS 2:58:43  175.-M23-34
 342. Гаврилов Владимир 45                 RUS 2:58:44   23.-M45-49
 343. Fedorov Sergey 29                    RUS 2:58:46  176.-M23-34
 344. Гультяев Константин 36               RUS 2:58:50   73.-M35-39
 345. Михальчук Александр 31               RUS 2:58:52  177.-M23-34
 346. Козлов Николай 33                    RUS 2:58:53  178.-M23-34
 347. Балакин Антон 25                     RUS 2:58:53  179.-M23-34
 348. Тарабрин Андрей 34                   RUS 2:58:54  180.-M23-34
 349. Ватракшин Валентин 35                RUS 2:58:54   74.-M35-39
 350. Стенин Алексей 36                    RUS 2:59:00   75.-M35-39
 351. Гузняев Павел 30                     RUS 2:59:01  181.-M23-34
 352. Stepanov Andrey 38                   RUS 2:59:01   76.-M35-39
 353. Селиверстов Евгений 39               RUS 2:59:03   77.-M35-39
 354. Гоголев Илья 20                      RUS 2:59:04   10.-M20-22
 355. Зембатов Алан 36                     RUS 2:59:07   78.-M35-39
 356. Мирзоалиев Рифатджон 29              RUS 2:59:07  182.-M23-34
 357. Еранский Андрей 28                   RUS 2:59:08  183.-M23-34
 358. Гительман Алексей 42                 RUS 2:59:13   48.-M40-44
 359. Певицкий Владимир 44                 RUS 2:59:13   49.-M40-44
 360. Жилин Владимир 34                    RUS 2:59:21  184.-M23-34
 361. Рой Иван 30                          RUS 2:59:21  185.-M23-34
 362. Гриневич Андрей 25                   RUS 2:59:23  186.-M23-34
 363. Маслов Игорь 51                      RUS 2:59:23   15.-M50-54
 364. Иванов Денис 34                      RUS 2:59:24  187.-M23-34
 365. Минашкин Никита 31                   RUS 2:59:24  188.-M23-34
 366. Ханин Дмитрий 26                     RUS 2:59:26  189.-M23-34
 367. Cavalliere Lionel 52                 FRA 2:59:26   16.-M50-54
 368. Данченков Денис 31                   RUS 2:59:29  190.-M23-34
 369. Болбат Антон 40                      RUS 2:59:34   50.-M40-44
 370. Проценко Михаил 30                   RUS 2:59:36  191.-M23-34
 371. Зарицкий Сергей 43                   BLR 2:59:36   51.-M40-44
 372. Glotikov Dmitry 42                   RUS 2:59:43   52.-M40-44
 373. Назаренко Михаил 36                  RUS 2:59:45   79.-M35-39
 374. Архипов Егор 33                      RUS 2:59:51  192.-M23-34
 375. Данилов Александр 27                 RUS 2:59:54  193.-M23-34
 376. Тиханов Дмитрий 38                   RUS 2:59:56   80.-M35-39
 377. Шевцов Юрий 37                       RUS 2:59:57   81.-M35-39
 378. Шевченко Александр 26                RUS 3:00:01  194.-M23-34
 379. Евсюков Артем 28                     RUS 3:00:06  195.-M23-34
 380. Майбородин Алексей 42                RUS 3:00:07   53.-M40-44
 381. Аверьев Владимир 36                  RUS 3:00:07   82.-M35-39
 382. Belov Alexander 43                   RUS 3:00:08   54.-M40-44
 383. Фетин Константин 35                  RUS 3:00:09   83.-M35-39
 384. Лиля Павел 36                        RUS 3:00:16   84.-M35-39
 385. Котов Сергей 30                      RUS 3:00:18  196.-M23-34
 386. Бабенко Павел 35                     RUS 3:00:19   85.-M35-39
 387. Ulbashev Azamat 40                   RUS 3:00:20   55.-M40-44
 388. Филистович Евгений 33                RUS 3:00:21  197.-M23-34
 389. Сологубов Федор 27                   RUS 3:00:23  198.-M23-34
 390. Рябов Юрий 40                        RUS 3:00:24   56.-M40-44
 391. Thongsaat Thiti 27                   THA 3:00:25  199.-M23-34
 392. Бувалин Максим 40                    RUS 3:00:26   57.-M40-44
 393. Кудряшов Евгений 30                  RUS 3:00:30  200.-M23-34
 394. Кузнецов Евгений 41                  RUS 3:00:31   58.-M40-44
 395. Шаульский Дмитрий 33                 RUS 3:00:33  201.-M23-34
 396. Lebedev Rodion 20                    RUS 3:00:35   11.-M20-22
 397. Molochkov Ilya 39                    RUS 3:00:39   86.-M35-39
 398. Wu Qifeng 43                         CHN 3:00:41   59.-M40-44
 399. Булкин Михаил 32                     RUS 3:00:49  202.-M23-34
 400. Карпов Егор 18                       RUS 3:00:49    3.-M18-19
 401. Olerinskiy Dmitry 39                 RUS 3:00:50   87.-M35-39
 402. Preobrazhenskiy Alexander 45         RUS 3:00:38   24.-M45-49
 403. Межуев Павел 41                      RUS 3:00:57   60.-M40-44
 404. Жилин Вадим 40                       RUS 3:00:58   61.-M40-44
 405. Горшков Максим 29                    RUS 3:01:02  203.-M23-34
 406. Закиров Эльдар 35                    RUS 3:01:02   88.-M35-39
 407. Stoyanov Zdravko 27                  BGR 3:01:05  204.-M23-34
 408. Grillon Maxime 31                    FRA 3:01:05  205.-M23-34
 409. Левин Владислав 30                   RUS 3:01:16  206.-M23-34
 410. Jones Andrew 49                      GBR 3:01:30   25.-M45-49
 411. Николаенков Александр 22             RUS 3:01:32   12.-M20-22
 412. Пенкин Геннадий 35                   RUS 3:01:40   89.-M35-39
 413. Сергеев Алексей 53                   RUS 3:01:41   17.-M50-54
 414. Levin Michael 26                     RUS 3:01:47  207.-M23-34
 415. Димитров Димитър 40                  BGR 3:01:48   62.-M40-44
 416. Хорьков Леонид 51                    RUS 3:01:48   18.-M50-54
 417. Сотников Олег 32                     RUS 3:01:50  208.-M23-34
 418. Бабайкин Александр 27                RUS 3:01:51  209.-M23-34
 419. Литвинов Вадим 29                    RUS 3:01:51  210.-M23-34
 420. Губанов Павел 43                     RUS 3:01:55   63.-M40-44
 421. Bannikov Aleksey 34                  BLR 3:02:00  211.-M23-34
 422. Журавихин Михаил 31                  RUS 3:02:05  212.-M23-34
 423. Pashchenko Dmitry 32                 RUS 3:02:07  213.-M23-34
 424. Индучный Дмитрий 25                  RUS 3:02:08  214.-M23-34
 425. Болотов Александр 41                 RUS 3:02:08   64.-M40-44
 426. Gafarov Timur 29                     RUS 3:02:09  215.-M23-34
 427. Артёмов Евгений 41                   RUS 3:02:09   65.-M40-44
 428. Захаров Петр 48                      RUS 3:02:11   26.-M45-49
 429. Кривозубов Роман 37                  RUS 3:02:17   90.-M35-39
 430. Терещенко Денис 28                   RUS 3:02:18  216.-M23-34
 431. Бутрим Роман 31                      RUS 3:02:21  217.-M23-34
 432. Федоров Дмитрий 26                   RUS 3:02:22  218.-M23-34
 433. Ponomarev Dmitri 40                  RUS 3:02:27   66.-M40-44
 434. Yukimura Kazuya 24                   JAP 3:02:30  219.-M23-34
 435. Volodymyrenko Oleg 34                UKR 3:02:35  220.-M23-34
 436. Милешин Олег 28                      RUS 3:02:36  221.-M23-34
 437. Pavia Adriano 34                     AUS 3:02:39  222.-M23-34
 438. Антошенков Дмитрий 39                RUS 3:02:40   91.-M35-39
 439. Dolgikh Alexey 27                    RUS 3:02:41  223.-M23-34
 440. Кривдин Андрей 38                    RUS 3:02:42   92.-M35-39
 441. Витюк Виталий 51                     RUS 3:02:28   19.-M50-54
 442. Жаров Евгений 35                     RUS 3:02:43   93.-M35-39
 443. Лихачев Николай 24                   RUS 3:02:44  224.-M23-34
 444. Колчанов Алексей 35                  RUS 3:02:47   94.-M35-39
 445. Калугин Александр 36                 RUS 3:02:50   95.-M35-39
 446. Menshov Andrey 31                    RUS 3:02:56  225.-M23-34
 447. Большаков Евгений 49                 RUS 3:02:59   27.-M45-49
 448. Astapuk Pavel 21                     BLR 3:03:00   13.-M20-22
 449. Жиженков Василий 47                  RUS 3:03:09   28.-M45-49
 450. Шаферман Михаил 36                   RUS 3:03:10   96.-M35-39
 451. Nikonov Yury 40                      RUS 3:03:12   67.-M40-44
 452. Шешин Владилен 37                    RUS 3:03:15   97.-M35-39
 453. Дюдин Станислав 38                   RUS 3:03:16   98.-M35-39
 454. Тимощук Ярослав 42                   RUS 3:03:16   68.-M40-44
 455. Соломатин Андрей 29                  RUS 3:03:18  226.-M23-34
 456. Соколов Николай 41                   RUS 3:03:19   69.-M40-44
 457. Колесников Сергей 35                 RUS 3:03:20   99.-M35-39
 458. Павлов Алексей 22                    RUS 3:03:22   14.-M20-22
 459. Клименов Михаил 37                   RUS 3:03:24  100.-M35-39
 460. Калаев Павел 38                      RUS 3:03:30  101.-M35-39
 461. Савчук Алексей 39                    RUS 3:03:30  102.-M35-39
 462. Гераськин Дмитрий 28                 RUS 3:03:42  227.-M23-34
 463. Милованов Олег 36                    RUS 3:03:43  103.-M35-39
 464. Смирнов Илья 36                      RUS 3:03:48  104.-M35-39
 465. Кистанов Александр 48                RUS 3:03:51   29.-M45-49
 466. Шаталов Артем 32                     RUS 3:03:51  228.-M23-34
 467. Кишкурно Александр 19                RUS 3:03:52    4.-M18-19
 468. Лутохин Алексей 29                   RUS 3:03:54  229.-M23-34
 469. Кондратов Андрей 30                  RUS 3:03:55  230.-M23-34
 470. Копытов Павел 23                     RUS 3:03:55  231.-M23-34
 471. Кокин Олег 46                        RUS 3:03:57   30.-M45-49
 472. Pravednikov Konstantin 35            RUS 3:03:57  105.-M35-39
 473. Самохин Роман 42                     RUS 3:03:58   70.-M40-44
 474. Митраков Дмитрий 31                  RUS 3:03:58  232.-M23-34
 475. Носов Юрий 36                        RUS 3:04:00  106.-M35-39
 476. Забанов Дмитрий 42                   RUS 3:04:02   71.-M40-44
 477. Проскурдин Константин 36             RUS 3:04:07  107.-M35-39
 478. Агибалов Сергей 47                   RUS 3:04:10   31.-M45-49
 479. Лебедев Владимир 32                  RUS 3:04:12  233.-M23-34
 480. Chen Jie 56                          CHN 3:04:15   20.-M50-54
 481. Barberis Pierfrancesco 42            ITA 3:04:16   72.-M40-44
 482. Копенко Олег 33                      RUS 3:04:21  234.-M23-34
 483. Сургучев Кирилл 34                   RUS 3:04:21  235.-M23-34
 484. Иванов Евгений 32                    RUS 3:04:24  236.-M23-34
 485. Деменков Андрей 34                   RUS 3:04:25  237.-M23-34
 486. Zhdanov Vitaly 43                    RUS 3:04:29   73.-M40-44
 487. Hensirouski Pavel 40                 RUS 3:04:30   74.-M40-44
 488. Мурашов Максим 42                    RUS 3:04:32   75.-M40-44
 489. Варакин Павел 32                     RUS 3:04:35  238.-M23-34
 490. Дудин Алексей 37                     RUS 3:04:49  108.-M35-39
 491. Didyul Mikhail 30                    RUS 3:04:50  239.-M23-34
 492. Жиличев Илья 35                      RUS 3:04:54  109.-M35-39
 493. Hibbs Steve 47                       USA 3:04:55   32.-M45-49
 494. Митин Сергей 35                      RUS 3:04:56  110.-M35-39
 495. Устюгов Борис 30                     RUS 3:05:01  240.-M23-34
 496. Серегин Николай 23                   RUS 3:05:02  241.-M23-34
 497. Крылов Сергей 29                     RUS 3:05:02  242.-M23-34
 498. Манаков Кирилл 27                    RUS 3:05:03  243.-M23-34
 499. Михайленко Сергей 34                 RUS 3:05:03  244.-M23-34
 500. Hartman Fredrik 50                   SWE 3:05:05   21.-M50-54
 501. Вдовин Александр 43                  RUS 3:05:11   76.-M40-44
 502. Belov Aleksander 35                  RUS 3:05:12  111.-M35-39
 503. Антонов Александр 41                 RUS 3:05:15   77.-M40-44
 504. Маланичев Александр 47               RUS 3:05:18   33.-M45-49
 505. Дюжаков Алексей 46                   RUS 3:05:19   34.-M45-49
 506. Меньшиков Иван 33                    RUS 3:05:20  245.-M23-34
 507. Чекушкин Юрий 66                     RUS 3:05:25    1.-M65-69
 508. Адищев Вячеслав 43                   RUS 3:05:33   78.-M40-44
 509. Рубиш Андрей 31                      RUS 3:05:36  246.-M23-34
 510. Чечурин Артем 36                     RUS 3:05:37  112.-M35-39
 511. Muzafarov Dan 22                     RUS 3:05:39   15.-M20-22
 512. Оверин Алексей 29                    RUS 3:05:39  247.-M23-34
 513. Якимов Семен 28                      RUS 3:05:40  248.-M23-34
 514. Петров Дмитрий 45                    RUS 3:05:41   35.-M45-49
 515. Краев Сергей 34                      RUS 3:05:43  249.-M23-34
 516. Панченко Фёдор 42                    RUS 3:05:44   79.-M40-44
 517. Васильев Александр 37                RUS 3:05:46  113.-M35-39
 518. Чекалин Алексей 39                   RUS 3:05:49  114.-M35-39
 519. Mikhaylov Alexey 34                  RUS 3:05:50  250.-M23-34
 520. Баранский Константин 35              RUS 3:05:50  115.-M35-39
 521. Косогов Валентин 53                  RUS 3:05:51   22.-M50-54
 522. Smirnov Alexander 31                 RUS 3:05:52  251.-M23-34
 523. Дьячков Андрей 32                    RUS 3:05:53  252.-M23-34
 524. Набиев Андрей 34                     RUS 3:05:54  253.-M23-34
 525. Хлебной Александр 34                 RUS 3:05:56  254.-M23-34
 526. Тихонов Алексей 38                   RUS 3:05:56  116.-M35-39
 527. Khorchehfarahani Farhad 34           IRN 3:05:57  255.-M23-34
 528. Никитин Александр 28                 RUS 3:05:59  256.-M23-34
 529. Kirillin Vasilii 31                  RUS 3:06:00  257.-M23-34
 530. Полин Владимир 44                    RUS 3:06:01   80.-M40-44
 531. Денисов Илья 35                      RUS 3:06:04  117.-M35-39
 532. Лавров Сергей 28                     RUS 3:06:05  258.-M23-34
 533. Емельянов Игорь 30                   RUS 3:06:06  259.-M23-34
 534. Доморников Александр 25              RUS 3:06:06  260.-M23-34
 535. Трубин Евгений 46                    RUS 3:06:08   36.-M45-49
 536. Бровченко Евгений 31                 RUS 3:06:12  261.-M23-34
 537. Спирин Денис 29                      RUS 3:06:14  262.-M23-34
 538. Van Houtte Vincent 40                BEL 3:06:15   81.-M40-44
 539. Миндубаев Рамиль 37                  RUS 3:06:17  118.-M35-39
 540. Баранов Михаил 40                    RUS 3:06:19   82.-M40-44
 541. Вяткин Георгий 36                    RUS 3:06:19  119.-M35-39
 542. Зебельян Авед 37                     RUS 3:06:20  120.-M35-39
 543. Теплоухов Александр 47               RUS 3:06:21   37.-M45-49
 544. Субботин Роман 28                    RUS 3:06:27  263.-M23-34
 545. Okruzhnov Andrey 25                  RUS 3:06:34  264.-M23-34
 546. Табаков Дмитрий 36                   RUS 3:06:38  121.-M35-39
 547. Бущик Андрей 40                      RUS 3:06:38   83.-M40-44
 548. Юровский Владимир 35                 RUS 3:06:39  122.-M35-39
 549. Дробинин Дмитрий 36                  RUS 3:06:43  123.-M35-39
 550. Топчин Юрий 49                       RUS 3:06:43   38.-M45-49
 551. Шарапов Сергей 31                    RUS 3:06:45  265.-M23-34
 552. Ретюнский Алексей 49                 RUS 3:06:45   39.-M45-49
 553. Самоделкин Владислав 48              RUS 3:06:46   40.-M45-49
 554. Пташник Артем 33                     RUS 3:06:47  266.-M23-34
 555. Салахеев Руслан 37                   RUS 3:06:47  124.-M35-39
 556. Тихомиров Денис 26                   RUS 3:06:49  267.-M23-34
 557. Калинин Сергей 33                    RUS 3:06:50  268.-M23-34
 558. Осицкий Евгений 40                   RUS 3:06:52   84.-M40-44
 559. Utkin Roman 36                       RUS 3:06:55  125.-M35-39
 560. Thonjaeng Chanchai 29                THA 3:06:55  269.-M23-34
 561. Tavousi Khosrou 49                   IRN 3:06:58   41.-M45-49
 562. Фазылов Максим 37                    RUS 3:07:01  126.-M35-39
 563. Bredhauer Jason 37                   GBR 3:07:01  127.-M35-39
 564. Назаров Дмитрий 44                   RUS 3:07:02   85.-M40-44
 565. Иванов Лев 46                        RUS 3:07:03   42.-M45-49
 566. Невредов Антон 42                    RUS 3:07:05   86.-M40-44
 567. Степаков Олег 51                     RUS 3:07:06   23.-M50-54
 568. Кондратьев Алексей 51                RUS 3:07:09   24.-M50-54
 569. Мустафин Роберт 30                   RUS 3:07:12  270.-M23-34
 570. Фатеев Георгий 29                    RUS 3:07:13  271.-M23-34
 571. Андреев Андрей 32                    RUS 3:07:17  272.-M23-34
 572. Пышнюк Дмитрий 31                    RUS 3:07:18  273.-M23-34
 573. Аверьянов Илья 39                    RUS 3:07:18  128.-M35-39
 574. Сидоров Александр 46                 RUS 3:07:20   43.-M45-49
 575. Moestrup Ulrik 46                    DEN 3:07:21   44.-M45-49
 576. Бобров Александр 35                  RUS 3:07:21  129.-M35-39
 577. Шекер Михаил 58                      RUS 3:07:25   25.-M50-54
 578. Егоров Павел 31                      RUS 3:07:31  274.-M23-34
 579. Галкин Юрий 61                       RUS 3:07:35    1.-M60-64
 580. Овчаренко Андрей 30                  RUS 3:07:36  275.-M23-34
 581. Прибытков Артем 37                   RUS 3:07:39  130.-M35-39
 582. Газизов Мурад 31                     RUS 3:07:40  276.-M23-34
 583. Лившиц Константин 44                 RUS 3:07:41   87.-M40-44
 584. Воробьев Сергей 39                   RUS 3:07:42  131.-M35-39
 585. Суслов Дмитрий 30                    RUS 3:07:45  277.-M23-34
 586. Стрельцов Андрей 32                  RUS 3:07:45  278.-M23-34
 587. Панин Алексей 36                     RUS 3:07:46  132.-M35-39
 588. Буханцов Денис 22                    RUS 3:07:46   16.-M20-22
 589. Корбанов Александр 35                RUS 3:07:46  133.-M35-39
 590. Семяшкин Владимир 29                 RUS 3:07:47  279.-M23-34
 591. Skobtsov Vitalii 23                  RUS 3:07:54  280.-M23-34
 592. Kupec Pavol 52                       SVK 3:07:57   26.-M50-54
 593. Кулешов Игорь 44                     RUS 3:08:00   88.-M40-44
 594. Митрошкин Михаил 38                  RUS 3:08:01  134.-M35-39
 595. Закураев Алим 29                     RUS 3:08:04  281.-M23-34
 596. Матвеев Игорь 47                     RUS 3:08:15   45.-M45-49
 597. Политов Илья 28                      RUS 3:08:17  282.-M23-34
 598. Ягафаров Денис 39                    RUS 3:08:17  135.-M35-39
 599. Еремкин Антон 32                     RUS 3:08:18  283.-M23-34
 600. Федосов Алексей 34                   RUS 3:08:18  284.-M23-34
 601. Пирогов Олег 44                      RUS 3:08:18   89.-M40-44
 602. Разорёнов Артём 35                   RUS 3:08:19  136.-M35-39
 603. Usanov Dmitry 37                     RUS 3:08:20  137.-M35-39
 604. Елисеев Алексей 34                   RUS 3:08:22  285.-M23-34
 605. Kovalcik Matus 25                    SVK 3:08:28  286.-M23-34
 606. Tvrdon Lubomir 41                    SVK 3:08:28   90.-M40-44
 607. Лозницкий Алексей 31                 RUS 3:08:30  287.-M23-34
 608. Цалкин Родион 22                     RUS 3:08:32   17.-M20-22
 609. Ельцов Дмитрий 36                    RUS 3:08:32  138.-M35-39
 610. Kralj Uros 43                        SVN 3:08:34   91.-M40-44
 611. Тимербулатов Рустам 30               RUS 3:08:35  288.-M23-34
 612. Иванов Владимир 58                   RUS 3:08:35   27.-M50-54
 613. Зверев Владимир 36                   RUS 3:08:36  139.-M35-39
 614. Wang Nan 39                          CHN 3:08:36  140.-M35-39
 615. Беляев Иван 47                       RUS 3:08:36   46.-M45-49
 616. Киреев Сергей 36                     RUS 3:08:37  141.-M35-39
 617. Поборцев Дмитрий 36                  RUS 3:08:37  142.-M35-39
 618. Костицын Сергей 43                   RUS 3:08:38   92.-M40-44
 619. Топчиев Борис 41                     RUS 3:08:39   93.-M40-44
 620. Трушко Дмитрий 41                    RUS 3:08:40   94.-M40-44
 621. Зотов Сергей 34                      RUS 3:08:42  289.-M23-34
 622. Жупанский Максим 36                  RUS 3:08:42  143.-M35-39
 623. Сидоренков Максим 40                 RUS 3:08:47   95.-M40-44
 624. Чуланов Евгений 36                   RUS 3:08:48  144.-M35-39
 625. Ekimov Alexander 36                  RUS 3:08:48  145.-M35-39
 626. Барвинский Александр 30              RUS 3:08:48  290.-M23-34
 627. Мишанин Дмитрий 37                   RUS 3:08:49  146.-M35-39
 628. Бибик Сергей 41                      RUS 3:08:50   96.-M40-44
 629. Ростовцев Александр 39               RUS 3:08:51  147.-M35-39
 630. Шабанов Юрий 43                      RUS 3:08:51   97.-M40-44
 631. Денисов Максим 37                    RUS 3:08:52  148.-M35-39
 632. Демьяченко Иван 24                   RUS 3:08:52  291.-M23-34
 633. Порохов Вячеслав 28                  RUS 3:08:54  292.-M23-34
 634. Косарев Алексей 45                   RUS 3:08:54   47.-M45-49
 635. Табачников Дмитрий 36                RUS 3:08:58  149.-M35-39
 636. Бадиков Сергей 24                    RUS 3:08:59  293.-M23-34
 637. Карпов Алексей 35                    RUS 3:09:01  150.-M35-39
 638. Turgut Eren 42                       AUT 3:09:01   98.-M40-44
 639. Шкандыбин Дмитрий 32                 RUS 3:09:02  294.-M23-34
 640. Куранов Николай 36                   RUS 3:09:03  151.-M35-39
 641. Аушев Олег 28                        RUS 3:09:06  295.-M23-34
 642. Ромодин Михаил 32                    RUS 3:09:07  296.-M23-34
 643. Евсюков Андрей 33                    RUS 3:09:08  297.-M23-34
 644. Криушин Дмитрий 35                   RUS 3:09:11  152.-M35-39
 645. Doering Simon 28                     DEU 3:09:17  298.-M23-34
 646. Roussinet Jeremie 35                 FRA 3:09:21  153.-M35-39
 647. Енов Егор 30                         RUS 3:09:21  299.-M23-34
 648. Бондаренко Алексей 35                RUS 3:09:21  154.-M35-39
 649. Силин Олег 43                        RUS 3:09:22   99.-M40-44
 650. Жаклаев Дмитрий 40                   RUS 3:09:22  100.-M40-44
 651. Wilhelm Christophe 53                CHE 3:09:22   28.-M50-54
 652. Панов Роман 28                       RUS 3:09:22  300.-M23-34
 653. Балашов Александр 51                 RUS 3:09:23   29.-M50-54
 654. Григорьев Дмитрий 42                 RUS 3:09:24  101.-M40-44
 655. Маркин Владислав 31                  RUS 3:09:24  301.-M23-34
 656. Жамалетдинов Фаиль 35                RUS 3:09:25  155.-M35-39
 657. Синичкин Сергей 42                   RUS 3:09:26  102.-M40-44
 658. Мезинцев Кирилл 24                   RUS 3:09:28  302.-M23-34
 659. Мешков Алексей 33                    RUS 3:09:29  303.-M23-34
 660. Бедин Дмитрий 35                     RUS 3:09:30  156.-M35-39
 661. Амирханов Рустам 37                  RUS 3:09:33  157.-M35-39
 662. Куценко Алексей 27                   RUS 3:09:34  304.-M23-34
 663. Колесников Илья 29                   RUS 3:09:35  305.-M23-34
 664. Болесов Алексей 38                   RUS 3:09:36  158.-M35-39
 665. Моисеев Антон 37                     RUS 3:09:37  159.-M35-39
 666. Мазаев Александр 47                  RUS 3:09:39   48.-M45-49
 667. Настюшкин Александр 36               RUS 3:09:40  160.-M35-39
 668. Колосай Юрий 37                      RUS 3:09:49  161.-M35-39
 669. Пашенцев Виталий 35                  RUS 3:09:50  162.-M35-39
 670. Галкин Александр 41                  RUS 3:09:52  103.-M40-44
 671. Неженко Павел 44                     RUS 3:09:53  104.-M40-44
 672. Shirley Damian 47                    NZL 3:09:58   49.-M45-49
 673. Бородинов Василий 33                 RUS 3:09:58  306.-M23-34
 674. Голиков Павел 33                     RUS 3:09:59  307.-M23-34
 675. Белик Константин 24                  RUS 3:10:02  308.-M23-34
 676. Капустин Илья 36                     RUS 3:10:03  163.-M35-39
 677. Копанчук Владимир 60                 RUS 3:10:04    2.-M60-64
 678. Тарасов Андрей 21                    RUS 3:10:05   18.-M20-22
 679. Ливицкий Константин 40               RUS 3:10:07  105.-M40-44
 680. Сайфулин Алексей 43                  RUS 3:10:08  106.-M40-44
 681. Горинов Сергей 31                    RUS 3:10:08  309.-M23-34
 682. Nevidimov Nikita 31                  RUS 3:10:09  310.-M23-34
 683. Белявский Андрей 35                  BLR 3:10:10  164.-M35-39
 684. Новиков Игорь 52                     RUS 3:10:13   30.-M50-54
 685. Nurekenov Ilya 36                    RUS 3:10:14  165.-M35-39
 686. Губенков Анатолий 37                 RUS 3:10:16  166.-M35-39
 687. Евдокимов Александр 34               RUS 3:10:18  311.-M23-34
 688. Бармин Максим 35                     RUS 3:10:18  167.-M35-39
 689. Патрин Евгений 35                    RUS 3:10:23  168.-M35-39
 690. Гражданкин Александр 36              RUS 3:10:23  169.-M35-39
 691. Поташов Антон 29                     RUS 3:10:27  312.-M23-34
 692. Mumm Indrek 51                       EST 3:10:27   31.-M50-54
 693. Худашов Александр 47                 RUS 3:10:29   50.-M45-49
 694. Комиссаров Михаил 35                 RUS 3:10:31  170.-M35-39
 695. Котенев Виталий 29                   RUS 3:10:35  313.-M23-34
 696. Лазарев Сергей 45                    RUS 3:10:39   51.-M45-49
 697. Абраков Сергей 39                    RUS 3:10:40  171.-M35-39
 698. Бакшаев Дмитрий 32                   RUS 3:10:42  314.-M23-34
 699. Роза Дмитрий 28                      RUS 3:10:42  315.-M23-34
 700. Вельтищев Михаил 34                  RUS 3:10:45  316.-M23-34
 701. Мавлянов Журабек 35                  RUS 3:10:49  172.-M35-39
 702. Киселев Александр 30                 RUS 3:10:49  317.-M23-34
 703. Трунтов Александр 33                 RUS 3:10:52  318.-M23-34
 704. Соколов Илья 33                      RUS 3:10:55  319.-M23-34
 705. Makarowski Pawel 41                  POL 3:10:55  107.-M40-44
 706. Маховский Сергей 47                  RUS 3:10:56   52.-M45-49
 707. Алексеев Александр 33                RUS 3:10:59  320.-M23-34
 708. Горланов Игорь 37                    RUS 3:11:00  173.-M35-39
 709. Чиков Андрей 42                      RUS 3:11:02  108.-M40-44
 710. Тимофеев Святослав 21                RUS 3:11:02   19.-M20-22
 711. Абрамов Алексей 34                   RUS 3:11:03  321.-M23-34
 712. Табаченко Андрей 39                  RUS 3:11:03  174.-M35-39
 713. Чечурин Сергей 44                    RUS 3:11:05  109.-M40-44
 714. Пухов Дмитрий 38                     RUS 3:11:06  175.-M35-39
 715. Митрохин Василий 39                  RUS 3:11:07  176.-M35-39
 716. Негодяев Вадим 47                    RUS 3:11:07   53.-M45-49
 717. Vaeaenaenen Jarmo 53                 FIN 3:11:08   32.-M50-54
 718. Ахапкин Михаил 41                    RUS 3:11:09  110.-M40-44
 719. Figaroli Gian Battista 45            ITA 3:11:10   54.-M45-49
 720. Пятков Семен 19                      RUS 3:11:10    5.-M18-19
 721. Лесников Никита 28                   RUS 3:11:10  322.-M23-34
 722. Михайлов Николай 34                  RUS 3:11:15  323.-M23-34
 723. Андриянов Сергей 27                  RUS 3:11:15  324.-M23-34
 724. Захаров Юрий 35                      RUS 3:11:17  177.-M35-39
 725. Строителев Федор 28                  RUS 3:11:17  325.-M23-34
 726. Телин Евгений 32                     RUS 3:11:22  326.-M23-34
 727. Суслов Максим 33                     RUS 3:11:24  327.-M23-34
 728. Ожгибесов Илья 27                    RUS 3:11:26  328.-M23-34
 729. Рубцев Василий 56                    RUS 3:11:26   33.-M50-54
 730. Махно Максим 38                      RUS 3:11:29  178.-M35-39
 731. Мерзликин Дмитрий 31                 RUS 3:11:30  329.-M23-34
 732. Убык Алексей 32                      RUS 3:11:34  330.-M23-34
 733. Yagunov Petr 39                      RUS 3:11:36  179.-M35-39
 734. Preston Dean 50                      ZAF 3:11:36   34.-M50-54
 735. Жандаров Алексей 27                  RUS 3:11:40  331.-M23-34
 736. Иванов Владимир 45                   RUS 3:11:44   55.-M45-49
 737. Карпов Антон 33                      RUS 3:11:45  332.-M23-34
 738. Мальцев Станислав 28                 RUS 3:11:45  333.-M23-34
 739. Бекмансуров Рашид 51                 RUS 3:11:46   35.-M50-54
 740. Sunde Kjell Magne 46                 NOR 3:11:51   56.-M45-49
 741. Пичугин Дмитрий 33                   RUS 3:11:53  334.-M23-34
 742. Кравченко Антон 53                   RUS 3:11:55   36.-M50-54
 743. Pugh Dan 30                          GBR 3:11:56  335.-M23-34
 744. Канин Дмитрий 42                     RUS 3:11:56  111.-M40-44
 745. Пилясов Эдуард 46                    RUS 3:11:58   57.-M45-49
 746. Рыков Михаил 25                      RUS 3:11:59  336.-M23-34
 747. Бабенко Алексей 33                   RUS 3:12:00  337.-M23-34
 748. Шайдуллин Денис 36                   RUS 3:12:00  180.-M35-39
 749. Суханов Сергей 50                    RUS 3:12:01   37.-M50-54
 750. Ткачев Алексей 35                    RUS 3:12:01  181.-M35-39
 751. Salomatov Vladimir 32                RUS 3:12:02  338.-M23-34
 752. Яковчук Игорь 33                     UKR 3:12:02  339.-M23-34
 753. Косов Денис 43                       RUS 3:12:03  112.-M40-44
 754. Ровкач Андрей 36                     RUS 3:12:03  182.-M35-39
 755. Цыганов Игорь 41                     RUS 3:12:05  113.-M40-44
 756. Belov Timofei 35                     RUS 3:12:07  183.-M35-39
 757. Кравчук Владислав 34                 RUS 3:12:12  340.-M23-34
 758. Pashichev Anton 35                   RUS 3:12:12  184.-M35-39
 759. Голованов Владимир 46                RUS 3:12:14   58.-M45-49
 760. Беляев Сергей 39                     RUS 3:12:15  185.-M35-39
 761. Ханин Алексей 48                     RUS 3:12:17   59.-M45-49
 762. Fung Sze yuen michael 55             HKG 3:12:17   38.-M50-54
 763. Калин Николай 52                     RUS 3:12:18   39.-M50-54
 764. Zharkov Denis 34                     RUS 3:12:19  341.-M23-34
 765. Фомин Алексей 34                     RUS 3:12:20  342.-M23-34
 766. Osipov Aleksandr 33                  RUS 3:12:21  343.-M23-34
 767. Зворыгин Николай 31                  RUS 3:12:24  344.-M23-34
 768. Иванов Михаил 23                     RUS 3:12:27  345.-M23-34
 769. Штучкин Александр 37                 RUS 3:12:29  186.-M35-39
 770. Власов Валерий 50                    RUS 3:12:30   40.-M50-54
 771. Зухер Сергей 56                      RUS 3:12:31   41.-M50-54
 772. Халабузарь Александр 29              RUS 3:12:34  346.-M23-34
 773. Жеребцов Максим 36                   RUS 3:12:36  187.-M35-39
 774. Хомутинкин Владимир 31               RUS 3:12:37  347.-M23-34
 775. Александров Игорь 31                 RUS 3:12:38  348.-M23-34
 776. Мороз Иван 25                        RUS 3:12:38  349.-M23-34
 777. Романов Дмитрий 35                   RUS 3:12:38  188.-M35-39
 778. Галимуллин Александр 52              RUS 3:12:40   42.-M50-54
 779. Акулов Антон 37                      RUS 3:12:40  189.-M35-39
 780. Нестеренко Евгений 34                RUS 3:12:40  350.-M23-34
 781. Костицын Николай 41                  RUS 3:12:42  114.-M40-44
 782. Bolorino Oscar 44                    ESP 3:12:42  115.-M40-44
 783. Шишаков Георгий 49                   RUS 3:12:42   60.-M45-49
 784. Хлопов Олег 46                       RUS 3:12:44   61.-M45-49
 785. Краюхин Дмитрий 37                   RUS 3:12:45  190.-M35-39
 786. Моисеев Ярослав 31                   RUS 3:12:45  351.-M23-34
 787. Митинский Алексей 36                 RUS 3:12:50  191.-M35-39
 788. Акиншин Максим 37                    RUS 3:12:50  192.-M35-39
 789. Княжев Дмитрий 49                    RUS 3:12:51   62.-M45-49
 790. Merzlikin Roman 41                   RUS 3:12:52  116.-M40-44
 791. Логвиненко Алексей 41                RUS 3:12:53  117.-M40-44
 792. Бурбыга Александр 40                 RUS 3:12:54  118.-M40-44
 793. Холин Олег 33                        RUS 3:12:55  352.-M23-34
 794. Меркулов Андрей 32                   RUS 3:12:55  353.-M23-34
 795. Мазур Александр 54                   RUS 3:12:55   43.-M50-54
 796. Тимофеев Алексей 35                  RUS 3:12:56  193.-M35-39
 797. Smolin Artem 29                      RUS 3:12:57  354.-M23-34
 798. Власов Владимир 44                   RUS 3:12:57  119.-M40-44
 799. Романов Андрей 47                    RUS 3:13:00   63.-M45-49
 800. Привалов Владимир 37                 RUS 3:13:05  194.-M35-39
 801. Buyasau Aliaksei 25                  BLR 3:13:05  355.-M23-34
 802. Магомедов Шапи 47                    RUS 3:13:07   64.-M45-49
 803. Шапаев Михаил 30                     RUS 3:13:07  356.-M23-34
 804. Сейлюс Сергей 31                     RUS 3:13:10  357.-M23-34
 805. Конашенков Денис 28                  RUS 3:13:11  358.-M23-34
 806. Вакарчук Денис 38                    RUS 3:13:14  195.-M35-39
 807. Урусов Антон 33                      RUS 3:13:14  359.-M23-34
 808. Лягушкин Иван 29                     RUS 3:13:15  360.-M23-34
 809. Рамазанов Валентин 33                RUS 3:13:00  361.-M23-34
 810. Lapay Sergey 33                      RUS 3:13:15  362.-M23-34
 811. Титов Андрей 48                      RUS 3:13:15   65.-M45-49
 812. Масеев Владимир 42                   RUS 3:13:15  120.-M40-44
 813. Лозицкий Сергей 29                   RUS 3:13:16  363.-M23-34
 814. Демидов Вячеслав 48                  RUS 3:13:17   66.-M45-49
 815. Рыбаков Александр 35                 RUS 3:13:17  196.-M35-39
 816. Давыдов Александр 24                 RUS 3:13:17  364.-M23-34
 817. Фаткулин Дмитрий 45                  RUS 3:13:17   67.-M45-49
 818. Подосетников Андрей 42               BLR 3:13:19  121.-M40-44
 819. Бабаев Вадим 31                      RUS 3:13:20  365.-M23-34
 820. Морозов Леонард 29                   RUS 3:13:20  366.-M23-34
 821. Алексеев Василий 27                  RUS 3:13:21  367.-M23-34
 822. Ситников Сергей 30                   RUS 3:13:22  368.-M23-34
 823. Рудометкин Павел 37                  RUS 3:13:23  197.-M35-39
 824. Шнабель Игорь 21                     RUS 3:13:24   20.-M20-22
 825. Hussain Shahzada 46                  GBR 3:13:24   68.-M45-49
 826. Танкеев Сергей 43                    RUS 3:13:25  122.-M40-44
 827. Огурцов Александр 41                 RUS 3:13:25  123.-M40-44
 828. Газизов Тимур 42                     RUS 3:13:26  124.-M40-44
 829. Котляров Евгений 35                  RUS 3:13:26  198.-M35-39
 830. Novruzov Altun 35                    AZE 3:13:29  199.-M35-39
 831. Логачев Виталий 44                   RUS 3:13:29  125.-M40-44
 832. Kanarski Valery 61                   BLR 3:13:30    3.-M60-64
 833. Грибанов Иван 39                     RUS 3:13:30  200.-M35-39
 834. Кисленко Сергей 50                   RUS 3:13:31   44.-M50-54
 835. Юдицких Евгений 30                   RUS 3:13:32  369.-M23-34
 836. Смирнов Пётр 31                      RUS 3:13:34  370.-M23-34
 837. Иванов Дмитрий 36                    RUS 3:13:35  201.-M35-39
 838. Понин Валерий 36                     RUS 3:13:37  202.-M35-39
 839. Gonzalez Leonardo 47                 RUS 3:13:38   69.-M45-49
 840. Третьяков Роман 43                   RUS 3:13:39  126.-M40-44
 841. Быкадоров Дмитрий 37                 RUS 3:13:43  203.-M35-39
 842. Украинец Артем 36                    RUS 3:13:44  204.-M35-39
 843. Воротинский Дмитрий 25               RUS 3:13:45  371.-M23-34
 844. Казанцев Михаил 27                   RUS 3:13:45  372.-M23-34
 845. Зеленин Егор 29                      RUS 3:13:49  373.-M23-34
 846. Андреев Сергей 41                    RUS 3:13:49  127.-M40-44
 847. Безгинов Александр 32                RUS 3:13:50  374.-M23-34
 848. Власов Роман 39                      RUS 3:13:50  205.-M35-39
 849. Маклаков Антон 46                    RUS 3:13:50   70.-M45-49
 850. Kirillov Pavel 36                    RUS 3:13:51  206.-M35-39
 851. Ванюшин Валерий 56                   RUS 3:13:52   45.-M50-54
 852. Duman Aykut 42                       TUR 3:13:52  128.-M40-44
 853. Титов Андрей 47                      RUS 3:13:52   71.-M45-49
 854. Похвалин Михаил 37                   RUS 3:13:52  207.-M35-39
 855. Галайдюк Александр 29                RUS 3:13:52  375.-M23-34
 856. Kornev Pavel 38                      RUS 3:13:54  208.-M35-39
 857. Сарапулов Александр 32               RUS 3:13:54  376.-M23-34
 858. Johansen Klaus 46                    DEN 3:13:54   72.-M45-49
 859. Булгаков Денис 38                    RUS 3:13:56  209.-M35-39
 860. Смирнов Валерий 39                   RUS 3:13:56  210.-M35-39
 861. Задорин Александр 27                 RUS 3:13:57  377.-M23-34
 862. Чиков Георгий 35                     RUS 3:13:58  211.-M35-39
 863. Суханов Кирилл 39                    RUS 3:14:01  212.-M35-39
 864. Шендеров Евгений 26                  RUS 3:14:03  378.-M23-34
 865. Рахманов Евгений 40                  RUS 3:14:03  129.-M40-44
 866. Соколов Денис 44                     RUS 3:14:04  130.-M40-44
 867. Шарибжанов Ренат 33                  RUS 3:14:04  379.-M23-34
 868. Гельвиг Олег 34                      RUS 3:14:08  380.-M23-34
 869. Леонов Сергей 45                     RUS 3:14:09   73.-M45-49
 870. Садыков Динар 31                     RUS 3:14:09  381.-M23-34
 871. Щербаков Василий 40                  RUS 3:14:11  131.-M40-44
 872. Лосев Александр 36                   RUS 3:14:13  213.-M35-39
 873. Лабунец Юрий 22                      RUS 3:14:14   21.-M20-22
 874. Важенин Константин 37                RUS 3:14:14  214.-M35-39
 875. Холодков Алексей 24                  RUS 3:14:16  382.-M23-34
 876. Таганцев Александр 27                RUS 3:14:17  383.-M23-34
 877. Медведев Юрий 43                     RUS 3:14:18  132.-M40-44
 878. Zhong Li 40                          CHN 3:14:20  133.-M40-44
 879. Колганов Максим 39                   RUS 3:14:25  215.-M35-39
 880. Князев Антон 35                      RUS 3:14:27  216.-M35-39
 881. Блажеев Егор 39                      RUS 3:14:28  217.-M35-39
 882. Детистов Иван 31                     RUS 3:14:29  384.-M23-34
 883. Однорог Евгений 40                   RUS 3:14:30  134.-M40-44
 884. Васильев Алексей 49                  RUS 3:14:30   74.-M45-49
 885. Ханин Евгений 41                     RUS 3:14:31  135.-M40-44
 886. Artyukhin Timur 31                   KAZ 3:14:32  385.-M23-34
 887. Жаклаев Виктор 42                    RUS 3:14:32  136.-M40-44
 888. Бродов Станислав 30                  RUS 3:14:34  386.-M23-34
 889. Kuznetsov Oleg 42                    RUS 3:14:35  137.-M40-44
 890. Gustelev Vasilii 34                  RUS 3:14:36  387.-M23-34
 891. Шеметьев Фёдор 38                    RUS 3:14:37  218.-M35-39
 892. Яхлаков Александр 32                 RUS 3:14:37  388.-M23-34
 893. Zavgorodniy Oleg 53                  RUS 3:14:40   46.-M50-54
 894. Арищенко Виктор 33                   RUS 3:14:41  389.-M23-34
 895. Гриднев Алексей 44                   RUS 3:14:41  138.-M40-44
 896. Румянцев Александр 34                RUS 3:14:42  390.-M23-34
 897. Дорофеев Денис 24                    RUS 3:14:42  391.-M23-34
 898. Костюхин Дмитрий 32                  RUS 3:14:43  392.-M23-34
 899. Матюхин Николай 33                   RUS 3:14:43  393.-M23-34
 900. Andrade Robson 49                    BRA 3:14:44   75.-M45-49
 901. Максимов Александр 27                RUS 3:14:44  394.-M23-34
 902. Прокопчук Дмитрий 31                 RUS 3:14:45  395.-M23-34
 903. Балакин Константин 29                RUS 3:14:45  396.-M23-34
 904. Сапьяник Александр 28                RUS 3:14:47  397.-M23-34
 905. Рыбак Кирилл 20                      RUS 3:14:47   22.-M20-22
 906. Potocnik Bostjan 45                  SVN 3:14:47   76.-M45-49
 907. Козубаль Владимир 51                 RUS 3:14:48   47.-M50-54
 908. Фомин Александр 31                   RUS 3:14:49  398.-M23-34
 909. Shevchenko Dmitry 33                 RUS 3:14:50  399.-M23-34
 910. Анисимов Юрий 29                     RUS 3:14:51  400.-M23-34
 911. Vlahakis Gaspar 47                   GRE 3:14:52   77.-M45-49
 912. Naumov Sergey 36                     RUS 3:14:54  219.-M35-39
 913. Ярмаркин Александр 39                RUS 3:14:55  220.-M35-39
 914. Доценко Антон 25                     RUS 3:14:58  401.-M23-34
 915. Асеев Сергей 30                      RUS 3:14:59  402.-M23-34
 916. Трофимов Юрий 39                     RUS 3:15:01  221.-M35-39
 917. Типенков Александр 43                RUS 3:15:01  139.-M40-44
 918. Lujanovic Nebojsa 38                 CRO 3:15:02  222.-M35-39
 919. Шмыголь Никита 27                    RUS 3:15:02  403.-M23-34
 920. Семакин Виктор 28                    RUS 3:15:02  404.-M23-34
 921. Глазков Анатолий 36                  RUS 3:15:06  223.-M35-39
 922. Шмонин Максим 33                     RUS 3:15:08  405.-M23-34
 923. Малюшко Вадим 40                     RUS 3:15:08  140.-M40-44
 924. Рауткин Алексей 26                   RUS 3:15:10  406.-M23-34
 925. Военков Николай 41                   RUS 3:15:11  141.-M40-44
 926. Макаров Сергей 36                    RUS 3:15:12  224.-M35-39
 927. Кузьменко Максим 40                  RUS 3:15:13  142.-M40-44
 928. Алексеев Дмитрий 34                  RUS 3:15:15  407.-M23-34
 929. Kotov Sergey 35                      RUS 3:15:16  225.-M35-39
 930. Алексеев Валерий 36                  RUS 3:15:17  226.-M35-39
 931. Ковалевский Алексей 38               RUS 3:15:17  227.-M35-39
 932. Гавренков Павел 21                   RUS 3:15:19   23.-M20-22
 933. Krivosheev Egor 31                   RUS 3:15:20  408.-M23-34
 934. Олесницкий Тарас 38                  RUS 3:15:21  228.-M35-39
 935. Чаплин Тимур 33                      RUS 3:15:22  409.-M23-34
 936. Зарецкий Иван 30                     RUS 3:15:26  410.-M23-34
 937. Kaibaldiyev Dastan 31                KAZ 3:15:27  411.-M23-34
 938. Самогаев Антон 29                    RUS 3:15:29  412.-M23-34
 939. Hoogvliet Stefan 41                  NLD 3:15:31  143.-M40-44
 940. Львов Кирилл 22                      RUS 3:15:31   24.-M20-22
 941. Семенченко Вадим 35                  RUS 3:15:32  229.-M35-39
 942. Наумов Дмитрий 38                    RUS 3:15:32  230.-M35-39
 943. Солтык Константин 47                 RUS 3:15:34   78.-M45-49
 944. Мехоношин Артур 31                   RUS 3:15:35  413.-M23-34
 945. Попов Евгений 30                     RUS 3:15:39  414.-M23-34
 946. Никитин Леонид 50                    RUS 3:15:40   48.-M50-54
 947. Еремин Петр 36                       RUS 3:15:41  231.-M35-39
 948. Зудин Иван 25                        RUS 3:15:43  415.-M23-34
 949. Чивин Андрей 40                      RUS 3:15:45  144.-M40-44
 950. Авдеев Дмитрий 29                    RUS 3:15:45  416.-M23-34
 951. Бояркин Вадим 38                     RUS 3:15:46  232.-M35-39
 952. Кудряев Роман 33                     RUS 3:15:47  417.-M23-34
 953. Зарипов Марсель 31                   RUS 3:15:48  418.-M23-34
 954. Дроздов Владимир 33                  RUS 3:15:52  419.-M23-34
 955. Гречищев Дмитрий 36                  RUS 3:15:53  233.-M35-39
 956. Кудрявцев Дмитрий 39                 RUS 3:15:53  234.-M35-39
 957. Valishin Zhamil 35                   RUS 3:15:53  235.-M35-39
 958. Максимов Роман 37                    RUS 3:15:53  236.-M35-39
 959. Сорокин Филипп 34                    RUS 3:15:54  420.-M23-34
 960. Дьяконов Олег 44                     RUS 3:15:54  145.-M40-44
 961. Гладышев Сергей 52                   RUS 3:15:55   49.-M50-54
 962. Грищенко Максим 32                   RUS 3:15:55  421.-M23-34
 963. Филиппенко Константин 34             RUS 3:15:56  422.-M23-34
 964. Лапин Михаил 35                      RUS 3:15:57  237.-M35-39
 965. Chekhlov Alexey 32                   RUS 3:15:58  423.-M23-34
 966. Белов Георгий 40                     RUS 3:15:58  146.-M40-44
 967. Савин Никита 29                      RUS 3:15:59  424.-M23-34
 968. Бирюков Ринат 39                     RUS 3:16:01  238.-M35-39
 969. Бетин Евгений 36                     RUS 3:16:01  239.-M35-39
 970. Кашурин Андрей 28                    RUS 3:16:02  425.-M23-34
 971. Степанов Максим 30                   RUS 3:16:02  426.-M23-34
 972. Leshchenia Ivan 32                   RUS 3:16:03  427.-M23-34
 973. Симагин Дмитрий 33                   RUS 3:16:04  428.-M23-34
 974. Вшивцев Станислав 44                 RUS 3:16:07  147.-M40-44
 975. Теплов Никита 29                     RUS 3:16:11  429.-M23-34
 976. Никулин Дмитрий 33                   RUS 3:16:12  430.-M23-34
 977. Бубнов Иван 24                       RUS 3:16:16  431.-M23-34
 978. Матвеев Илья 37                      RUS 3:16:18  240.-M35-39
 979. Кимвалов Максим 39                   RUS 3:16:19  241.-M35-39
 980. Карпенко Андрей 44                   RUS 3:16:20  148.-M40-44
 981. Брюханов Константин 31               RUS 3:16:23  432.-M23-34
 982. Корнаухов Дмитрий 30                 RUS 3:16:28  433.-M23-34
 983. Галичанин Александр 34               RUS 3:16:30  434.-M23-34
 984. Шангин Геннадий 35                   RUS 3:16:30  242.-M35-39
 985. Нурмухаметов Фанис 33                RUS 3:16:34  435.-M23-34
 986. Рублевский Станислав 36              RUS 3:16:35  243.-M35-39
 987. Банишев Владимир 34                  RUS 3:16:35  436.-M23-34
 988. Petrov Aleksei 36                    RUS 3:16:35  244.-M35-39
 989. Saitov Artem 34                      RUS 3:16:36  437.-M23-34
 990. Куфтырев Евгений 39                  RUS 3:16:40  245.-M35-39
 991. Неумоин Алексей 38                   RUS 3:16:40  246.-M35-39
 992. Хисяметдинов Вильдар 36              RUS 3:16:42  247.-M35-39
 993. Тургунбаев Александр 47              RUS 3:16:43   79.-M45-49
 994. Колдаев Павел 32                     RUS 3:16:44  438.-M23-34
 995. Jin Jianhu 46                        CHN 3:16:45   80.-M45-49
 996. Пестряков Петр 65                    RUS 3:16:45    2.-M65-69
 997. Бабкин Дмитрий 38                    RUS 3:16:46  248.-M35-39
 998. Исаев Антон 28                       RUS 3:16:47  439.-M23-34
 999. Попов Александр 57                   RUS 3:16:47   50.-M50-54
1000. Савченко Алексей 42                  RUS 3:16:50  149.-M40-44
1001. Гмошинский Владимир 32               RUS 3:16:50  440.-M23-34
1002. Тычков Дмитрий 22                    RUS 3:16:52   25.-M20-22
1003. Лютых Виктор 37                      RUS 3:16:54  249.-M35-39
1004. Шилов Максим 45                      RUS 3:16:54   81.-M45-49
1005. Левин Денис 33                       RUS 3:16:55  441.-M23-34
1006. Зулькарняев Наиль 34                 RUS 3:16:55  442.-M23-34
1007. Руденко Вячеслав 29                  RUS 3:16:57  443.-M23-34
1008. Гавриков Андрей 41                   RUS 3:16:59  150.-M40-44
1009. Tarbakov Berik 37                    KAZ 3:17:02  250.-M35-39
1010. Боронтов Дмитрий 37                  RUS 3:17:03  251.-M35-39
1011. Ишалин Ренат 49                      RUS 3:17:03   82.-M45-49
1012. Андреянов Александр 33               RUS 3:17:04  444.-M23-34
1013. Писаревский Сергей 34                RUS 3:17:07  445.-M23-34
1014. Сиротинкин Павел 34                  RUS 3:17:08  446.-M23-34
1015. Жаворонков Арсений 43                RUS 3:17:08  151.-M40-44
1016. Козлов Александр 40                  RUS 3:17:08  152.-M40-44
1017. Бубликов Виктор 44                   RUS 3:17:08  153.-M40-44
1018. Gvaskov Aleksey 39                   RUS 3:17:09  252.-M35-39
1019. Шадин Владимир 35                    RUS 3:17:09  253.-M35-39
1020. Фетининский Александр 55             RUS 3:17:09   51.-M50-54
1021. Тихомиров Константин 58              RUS 3:17:09   52.-M50-54
1022. Stewart Jonathan 33                  CAN 3:17:10  447.-M23-34
1023. Киселёв Николай 42                   RUS 3:17:11  154.-M40-44
1024. Виноградов Дмитрий 25                RUS 3:17:11  448.-M23-34
1025. Кузьмин Вячеслав 30                  RUS 3:17:11  449.-M23-34
1026. Fedorov Vadim 38                     RUS 3:17:11  254.-M35-39
1027. Ермаков Юрий 31                      RUS 3:17:13  450.-M23-34
1028. Газин Алексей 36                     RUS 3:17:13  255.-M35-39
1029. Каюмов Эмиль 23                      RUS 3:17:14  451.-M23-34
1030. Shabalin Oleg 34                     RUS 3:17:14  452.-M23-34
1031. Тутынин Максим 32                    RUS 3:17:15  453.-M23-34
1032. Шишкин Игорь 36                      RUS 3:17:15  256.-M35-39
1033. Hickey Cormac 38                     IRL 3:17:16  257.-M35-39
1034. Почечуев Владимир 44                 RUS 3:17:16  155.-M40-44
1035. Герасимов Василий 28                 RUS 3:17:17  454.-M23-34
1036. Филиппов Григорий 39                 RUS 3:17:17  258.-M35-39
1037. Яковлев Иван 30                      RUS 3:17:18  455.-M23-34
1038. Добромиров Антон 31                  RUS 3:17:18  456.-M23-34
1039. Гришин Максим 32                     RUS 3:17:18  457.-M23-34
1040. Семенов Евгений 37                   RUS 3:17:18  259.-M35-39
1041. Асрян Айк 29                         RUS 3:17:19  458.-M23-34
1042. Блинов Алексей 36                    RUS 3:17:21  260.-M35-39
1043. Леухин Иван 34                       RUS 3:17:22  459.-M23-34
1044. Bozic Ivan 56                        SVN 3:17:22   53.-M50-54
1045. Sveklov Mikhail 34                   RUS 3:17:25  460.-M23-34
1046. Plaude Karl 37                       LVA 3:17:26  261.-M35-39
1047. Breen Adam 41                        FRA 3:17:27  156.-M40-44
1048. Гречищев Юрий 31                     RUS 3:17:28  461.-M23-34
1049. Жернаков Андрей 34                   RUS 3:17:30  462.-M23-34
1050. Lebedev Ilya 46                      RUS 3:17:31   83.-M45-49
1051. Кузьмин Максим 41                    RUS 3:17:32  157.-M40-44
1052. Цветков Игорь 40                     RUS 3:17:32  158.-M40-44
1053. Якимов Сергей 29                     RUS 3:17:35  463.-M23-34
1054. Куликов Роман 34                     RUS 3:17:36  464.-M23-34
1055. Куликов Антон 35                     RUS 3:17:38  262.-M35-39
1056. Крюков Сергей 34                     RUS 3:17:39  465.-M23-34
1057. Купцов Игорь 38                      RUS 3:17:40  263.-M35-39
1058. Kremnev Arkadiy 40                   RUS 3:17:40  159.-M40-44
1059. Спицын Роман 28                      RUS 3:17:40  466.-M23-34
1060. Кухаренко Алексей 43                 RUS 3:17:41  160.-M40-44
1061. Видякин Антон 33                     RUS 3:17:44  467.-M23-34
1062. Игнатьев Роман 27                    RUS 3:17:47  468.-M23-34
1063. Недосек Денис 30                     RUS 3:17:48  469.-M23-34
1064. Шевелев Илья 25                      BLR 3:17:49  470.-M23-34
1065. Кирасиров Роман 20                   RUS 3:17:50   26.-M20-22
1066. Симонов Андрей 43                    RUS 3:17:51  161.-M40-44
1067. Солодовников Виктор 30               RUS 3:17:52  471.-M23-34
1068. Хасанов Дамир 26                     RUS 3:17:53  472.-M23-34
1069. Косырев Станислав 27                 RUS 3:17:54  473.-M23-34
1070. Белый Виктор 40                      UKR 3:17:54  162.-M40-44
1071. Пигарев Андрей 19                    RUS 3:17:57    6.-M18-19
1072. Юдин Дмитрий 28                      RUS 3:18:00  474.-M23-34
1073. Bruder Martin 32                     ARG 3:18:03  475.-M23-34
1074. Шулаков Артем 28                     RUS 3:18:03  476.-M23-34
1075. Савельев Дмитрий 44                  RUS 3:18:05  163.-M40-44
1076. Сулейменов Олжас 29                  RUS 3:18:09  477.-M23-34
1077. Другин Григорий 48                   RUS 3:18:10   84.-M45-49
1078. Попов Павел 39                       RUS 3:18:10  264.-M35-39
1079. Ваганов Игорь 33                     RUS 3:18:11  478.-M23-34
1080. Кузнецов Андрей 43                   RUS 3:18:12  164.-M40-44
1081. Yakovlev Ilya 40                     RUS 3:18:14  165.-M40-44
1082. Щербатов Павел 52                    RUS 3:18:15   54.-M50-54
1083. Яблоков Владимир 59                  RUS 3:18:16   55.-M50-54
1084. Вотинов Константин 21                RUS 3:18:16   27.-M20-22
1085. Романов Сергей 45                    RUS 3:18:18   85.-M45-49
1086. Ширяев Сергей 32                     RUS 3:18:24  479.-M23-34
1087. Шуткин Константин 39                 RUS 3:18:25  265.-M35-39
1088. Григорьев Валерий 55                 RUS 3:18:28   56.-M50-54
1089. Исаков Фархад 31                     RUS 3:18:30  480.-M23-34
1090. Иванов Денис 36                      RUS 3:18:30  266.-M35-39
1091. Носуленко Павел 24                   RUS 3:18:32  481.-M23-34
1092. Wang Xin 36                          CHN 3:18:33  267.-M35-39
1093. Wang Weibin 42                       CHN 3:18:34  166.-M40-44
1094. Бечин Денис 31                       RUS 3:18:34  482.-M23-34
1095. Поёнышев Руслан 36                   LVA 3:18:44  268.-M35-39
1096. Шевердов Илья 33                     RUS 3:18:44  483.-M23-34
1097. Регэций Валерий 40                   RUS 3:18:44  167.-M40-44
1098. Бубко Николай 32                     RUS 3:18:44  484.-M23-34
1099. Пинаевский Игорь 45                  RUS 3:18:48   86.-M45-49
1100. Павлов Андрей 43                     RUS 3:18:49  168.-M40-44
1101. Берг Максим 41                       RUS 3:18:52  169.-M40-44
1102. Telyakov Artem 41                    RUS 3:18:53  170.-M40-44
1103. Пахомов Вадим 30                     RUS 3:18:53  485.-M23-34
1104. Ревенков Андрей 48                   RUS 3:18:54   87.-M45-49
1105. Саунин Михаил 37                     RUS 3:18:55  269.-M35-39
1106. Маркин Виктор 34                     RUS 3:18:55  486.-M23-34
1107. Мирошниченко Виктор 47               RUS 3:18:57   88.-M45-49
1108. Ялтонский Сергей 55                  RUS 3:18:57   57.-M50-54
1109. Зюбенко Алексей 34                   RUS 3:18:59  487.-M23-34
1110. Urbina Luis 36                       MEX 3:19:00  270.-M35-39
1111. Жуков Константин 40                  RUS 3:19:01  171.-M40-44
1112. Тимофеев Алексей 33                  RUS 3:19:03  488.-M23-34
1113. Каганович Арсений 24                 RUS 3:19:03  489.-M23-34
1114. Раннев Евгений 34                    RUS 3:19:05  490.-M23-34
1115. Minin Konstantin 36                  RUS 3:19:05  271.-M35-39
1116. Денежкин Михаил 35                   RUS 3:19:08  272.-M35-39
1117. Паршиков Игорь 53                    RUS 3:19:09   58.-M50-54
1118. Шутов Евгений 55                     RUS 3:19:09   59.-M50-54
1119. Сахнов Вячеслав 45                   RUS 3:19:12   89.-M45-49
1120. Diamond Mark 27                      GBR 3:19:13  491.-M23-34
1121. Иванов Александр 38                  RUS 3:19:14  273.-M35-39
1122. Кельбах Игорь 36                     RUS 3:18:56  274.-M35-39
1123. Streams Antony 58                    GBR 3:19:15   60.-M50-54
1124. Борисов Илья 37                      RUS 3:19:20  275.-M35-39
1125. Прокопович Георгий 40                RUS 3:19:21  172.-M40-44
1126. Шеянов Дмитрий 39                    RUS 3:19:21  276.-M35-39
1127. Minibaev Sergey 58                   RUS 3:19:23   61.-M50-54
1128. Выродов Юрий 53                      RUS 3:19:24   62.-M50-54
1129. Кусий Дмитрий 43                     RUS 3:19:29  173.-M40-44
1130. Елкин Сергей 42                      RUS 3:19:29  174.-M40-44
1131. Мешканцов Юрий 36                    RUS 3:19:32  277.-M35-39
1132. Пономарев Дмитрий 23                 RUS 3:19:33  492.-M23-34
1133. Коваленко Виктор 26                  RUS 3:19:35  493.-M23-34
1134. Groevlen Hallvard Seim 22            NOR 3:19:36   28.-M20-22
1135. Минич Александр 36                   RUS 3:19:36  278.-M35-39
1136. Лебедь Евгений 34                    RUS 3:19:37  494.-M23-34
1137. Иванченко Сергей 39                  RUS 3:19:38  279.-M35-39
1138. Nastran Borut 43                     SVN 3:19:39  175.-M40-44
1139. Зуев Сергей 38                       RUS 3:19:39  280.-M35-39
1140. Пугачев Вадим 27                     RUS 3:19:41  495.-M23-34
1141. Boklach Ivan 34                      RUS 3:19:42  496.-M23-34
1142. Морозов Дмитрий 40                   RUS 3:19:42  176.-M40-44
1143. Карев Сергей 41                      RUS 3:19:43  177.-M40-44
1144. Chervonyy Ivan 24                    RUS 3:19:44  497.-M23-34
1145. Евстигнеев Алексей 41                RUS 3:19:44  178.-M40-44
1146. Афанасьев Александр 49               RUS 3:19:45   90.-M45-49
1147. Антоненков Алексей 37                RUS 3:19:46  281.-M35-39
1148. Рубцов Юрий 39                       RUS 3:19:49  282.-M35-39
1149. Карабасов Артем 35                   RUS 3:19:50  283.-M35-39
1150. Пушкарев Евгений 33                  RUS 3:19:50  498.-M23-34
1151. Ершов Дмитрий 43                     RUS 3:19:51  179.-M40-44
1152. Бушмакин Илья 39                     RUS 3:19:53  284.-M35-39
1153. Фазилов Дадобой 39                   RUS 3:19:54  285.-M35-39
1154. Осипенко Алексей 38                  RUS 3:19:55  286.-M35-39
1155. Хомченко Константин 38               RUS 3:19:57  287.-M35-39
1156. Громов Олег 30                       RUS 3:19:57  499.-M23-34
1157. Borichev Sergei 31                   RUS 3:20:00  500.-M23-34
1158. Мороз Александр 28                   RUS 3:20:00  501.-M23-34
1159. Шемиунов Рауф 58                     RUS 3:20:05   63.-M50-54
1160. Mazaev Andrei 30                     RUS 3:20:10  502.-M23-34
1161. Карасев Денис 41                     RUS 3:20:12  180.-M40-44
1162. Авадьяев Григорий 39                 RUS 3:20:12  288.-M35-39
1163. Symoshenko Zhan 31                   UKR 3:20:13  503.-M23-34
1164. Зотин Кирилл 24                      RUS 3:20:13  504.-M23-34
1165. Костюхин Иван 30                     RUS 3:20:14  505.-M23-34
1166. Kazadi Mbamba Christian 42           AUS 3:20:15  181.-M40-44
1167. Чесноков Алексей 30                  RUS 3:20:16  506.-M23-34
1168. Седых Николай 39                     RUS 3:20:16  289.-M35-39
1169. Семенов Артем 29                     RUS 3:20:16  507.-M23-34
1170. Орлов Георгий 29                     RUS 3:20:17  508.-M23-34
1171. Кочкин Максим 33                     RUS 3:20:20  509.-M23-34
1172. Nikitin Andrey 40                    RUS 3:20:22  182.-M40-44
1173. Repko Artem 30                       RUS 3:20:22  510.-M23-34
1174. Хайретдинов Эльдар 33                RUS 3:20:22  511.-M23-34
1175. Oconnor Padraig 27                   IRL 3:20:25  512.-M23-34
1176. Kirm Joze 54                         SVN 3:20:26   64.-M50-54
1177. Gaidaenko Vitaly 44                  RUS 3:20:28  183.-M40-44
1178. Chistiakov Nikolai 36                RUS 3:20:29  290.-M35-39
1179. Усов Вячеслав 29                     RUS 3:20:30  513.-M23-34
1180. Солодов Иван 26                      RUS 3:20:31  514.-M23-34
1181. Коробов Игорь 41                     RUS 3:20:31  184.-M40-44
1182. Муравлев Виктор 35                   RUS 3:20:34  291.-M35-39
1183. Погорелов Андрей 38                  RUS 3:20:36  292.-M35-39
1184. Родин Сергей 45                      RUS 3:20:38   91.-M45-49
1185. Тухватуллин Владимир 36              RUS 3:20:38  293.-M35-39
1186. Макаров Максим 45                    RUS 3:20:39   92.-M45-49
1187. Гарбуз Иван 39                       RUS 3:20:40  294.-M35-39
1188. Лукашов Евгений 39                   RUS 3:20:40  295.-M35-39
1189. Belyaev Mikhail 38                   RUS 3:20:41  296.-M35-39
1190. Надиршин Рахим 48                    RUS 3:20:42   93.-M45-49
1191. Thannil Sarayut 32                   THA 3:20:43  515.-M23-34
1192. Култышев Александр 38                RUS 3:20:44  297.-M35-39
1193. Новичков Сергей 45                   RUS 3:20:44   94.-M45-49
1194. Колокольников Алексей 26             RUS 3:20:49  516.-M23-34
1195. Рыбин Дмитрий 44                     RUS 3:20:49  185.-M40-44
1196. Меньшов Евгений 33                   RUS 3:20:51  517.-M23-34
1197. Potapov Roman 43                     RUS 3:20:52  186.-M40-44
1198. Федоров Вадим 30                     RUS 3:20:52  518.-M23-34
1199. Варламов Игорь 54                    RUS 3:20:52   65.-M50-54
1200. Ле Алексей 27                        RUS 3:20:53  519.-M23-34
1201. Морозов Павел 36                     RUS 3:20:55  298.-M35-39
1202. Прокофьев Дмитрий 33                 RUS 3:20:57  520.-M23-34
1203. Чичеватов Николай 25                 RUS 3:20:57  521.-M23-34
1204. Федоров Игорь 35                     RUS 3:20:58  299.-M35-39
1205. Легоньков Виктор 52                  RUS 3:20:58   66.-M50-54
1206. Иванов Дмитрий 29                    RUS 3:21:00  522.-M23-34
1207. Балыбердин Сергей 30                 RUS 3:21:00  523.-M23-34
1208. Дробот Леонид 24                     RUS 3:21:02  524.-M23-34
1209. Демин Виктор 30                      RUS 3:21:05  525.-M23-34
1210. Мельник Николай 38                   RUS 3:21:06  300.-M35-39
1211. Монахов Андрей 47                    RUS 3:21:06   95.-M45-49
1212. Поляков Виктор 65                    RUS 3:21:07    3.-M65-69
1213. Тимошенко Алексей 36                 RUS 3:21:13  301.-M35-39
1214. Henry Jacques 47                     CHE 3:21:14   96.-M45-49
1215. Шадыжев Руслан 35                    RUS 3:21:18  302.-M35-39
1216. Воробьев Алексей 42                  RUS 3:21:18  187.-M40-44
1217. Савин Сергей 43                      RUS 3:21:18  188.-M40-44
1218. Агафонов Андрей 40                   RUS 3:21:20  189.-M40-44
1219. Кубатов Дмитрий 40                   RUS 3:21:21  190.-M40-44
1220. Инякин Андрей 33                     RUS 3:21:21  526.-M23-34
1221. Лавринов Андрей 34                   RUS 3:21:22  527.-M23-34
1222. Макаров Алексей 31                   RUS 3:21:24  528.-M23-34
1223. Есев Алексей 36                      RUS 3:21:27  303.-M35-39
1224. Имайкин Константин 34                RUS 3:21:27  529.-M23-34
1225. Попков Роман 33                      RUS 3:21:30  530.-M23-34
1226. Глебов Борис 27                      RUS 3:21:32  531.-M23-34
1227. Ionov Vladimir 42                    RUS 3:21:33  191.-M40-44
1228. Кривоносов Никита 23                 RUS 3:21:33  532.-M23-34
1229. Лебедев Андрей 37                    RUS 3:21:34  304.-M35-39
1230. Астапкович Алексей 43                BLR 3:21:34  192.-M40-44
1231. Шершаков Александр 37                RUS 3:21:38  305.-M35-39
1232. Одарченко Сергей 39                  RUS 3:21:39  306.-M35-39
1233. Карпунин Александр 39                RUS 3:21:40  307.-M35-39
1234. Смирнов Александр 40                 RUS 3:21:40  193.-M40-44
1235. Власкин Александр 32                 RUS 3:21:40  533.-M23-34
1236. Котляров Владимир 26                 RUS 3:21:40  534.-M23-34
1237. Корягин Алексей 36                   RUS 3:21:41  308.-M35-39
1238. Рубан Кирилл 22                      RUS 3:21:42   29.-M20-22
1239. Кледов Евгений 30                    RUS 3:21:44  535.-M23-34
1240. Перевозчиков Артем 31                RUS 3:21:47  536.-M23-34
1241. Дорожков Дмитрий 35                  RUS 3:21:47  309.-M35-39
1242. Соболевский Александр 37             RUS 3:21:48  310.-M35-39
1243. Голубев Олег 42                      RUS 3:21:51  194.-M40-44
1244. Nalin Marcelo 70                     BRA 3:21:53    1.-M70-74
1245. Пупкевич Александр 33                RUS 3:21:53  537.-M23-34
1246. Смолян Корней 31                     RUS 3:21:55  538.-M23-34
1247. Денисенко Владимир 34                RUS 3:21:56  539.-M23-34
1248. Чулков Сергей 30                     RUS 3:21:57  540.-M23-34
1249. Пашковский Дмитрий 36                RUS 3:21:57  311.-M35-39
1250. Сафонов Артем 37                     RUS 3:21:59  312.-M35-39
1251. Кознов Евгений 34                    RUS 3:22:00  541.-M23-34
1252. Перфильев Александр 38               RUS 3:22:01  313.-M35-39
1253. Пивцов Сергей 30                     RUS 3:22:02  542.-M23-34
1254. Дугаров Александр 26                 RUS 3:22:03  543.-M23-34
1255. Князев Николай 32                    RUS 3:22:03  544.-M23-34
1256. Галушко Андрей 23                    RUS 3:22:08  545.-M23-34
1257. Голубев Ярослав 31                   RUS 3:22:08  546.-M23-34
1258. Тхоржевский Андрей 54                RUS 3:22:08   67.-M50-54
1259. Жеглов Антон 32                      RUS 3:22:09  547.-M23-34
1260. Федоров Евгений 27                   RUS 3:22:10  548.-M23-34
1261. Рыбачев Сергей 32                    RUS 3:22:10  549.-M23-34
1262. Ибатулин Максим 39                   RUS 3:22:11  314.-M35-39
1263. Шарафеев Артем 30                    RUS 3:22:13  550.-M23-34
1264. Подойников Александр 35              RUS 3:22:14  315.-M35-39
1265. Сухов Александр 45                   RUS 3:22:15   97.-M45-49
1266. Страхов Антон 41                     RUS 3:22:15  195.-M40-44
1267. Мирошник Максим 30                   RUS 3:22:16  551.-M23-34
1268. Смаев Вячеслав 27                    RUS 3:22:17  552.-M23-34
1269. Рахматуллин Роберт 24                RUS 3:22:19  553.-M23-34
1270. Норкин Михаил 34                     RUS 3:22:19  554.-M23-34
1271. Арапов Андрей 43                     RUS 3:22:20  196.-M40-44
1272. Крылов Евгений 47                    RUS 3:22:21   98.-M45-49
1273. Антонов Александр 48                 RUS 3:22:22   99.-M45-49
1274. Тюлькевич Борис 35                   RUS 3:22:22  316.-M35-39
1275. Симонов Игорь 53                     RUS 3:22:24   68.-M50-54
1276. Галяутдинов Амир 25                  RUS 3:22:24  555.-M23-34
1277. Плотников Владимир 29                RUS 3:22:26  556.-M23-34
1278. Лысенко Олег 43                      RUS 3:22:28  197.-M40-44
1279. Самородов Денис 48                   RUS 3:22:29  100.-M45-49
1280. Ворон-Ковальский Анатолий 38         RUS 3:22:30  317.-M35-39
1281. Лозун Артем 34                       RUS 3:22:33  557.-M23-34
1282. Zolin Ilya 39                        RUS 3:22:33  318.-M35-39
1283. Лагутин Константин 36                RUS 3:22:34  319.-M35-39
1284. Главатских Артур 33                  RUS 3:22:38  558.-M23-34
1285. Беляев Петр 32                       RUS 3:22:44  559.-M23-34
1286. Кузнецов Денис 31                    RUS 3:22:44  560.-M23-34
1287. Закалов Александр 33                 RUS 3:22:44  561.-M23-34
1288. Орлов Роман 28                       RUS 3:22:46  562.-M23-34
1289. Курлыкин Дмитрий 29                  RUS 3:22:48  563.-M23-34
1290. Киреев Константин 38                 RUS 3:22:49  320.-M35-39
1291. Колпаков Евгений 32                  RUS 3:22:51  564.-M23-34
1292. Худобин Олег 40                      RUS 3:22:51  198.-M40-44
1293. Suteerapornchai Suchart 41           THA 3:22:51  199.-M40-44
1294. Романов Олег 35                      RUS 3:22:52  321.-M35-39
1295. Шалин Борис 38                       RUS 3:22:54  322.-M35-39
1296. Фёдоров Юрий 49                      RUS 3:22:56  101.-M45-49
1297. Kiryushin Vladimir 29                RUS 3:22:56  565.-M23-34
1298. Мазур Юрий 44                        UKR 3:22:56  200.-M40-44
1299. Иньков Дмитрий 39                    RUS 3:22:57  323.-M35-39
1300. Барсуков Александр 29                RUS 3:22:58  566.-M23-34
1301. Ямбиков Александр 37                 RUS 3:22:59  324.-M35-39
1302. Страхов Алексей 43                   RUS 3:23:00  201.-M40-44
1303. Копша Дмитрий 40                     RUS 3:23:03  202.-M40-44
1304. Левин Сергей 34                      RUS 3:23:04  567.-M23-34
1305. Усенов Абай 33                       KAZ 3:23:08  568.-M23-34
1306. Гайдамович Сергей 38                 RUS 3:23:08  325.-M35-39
1307. Трапезников Михаил 32                RUS 3:23:09  569.-M23-34
1308. Shibata Soichiro 34                  JAP 3:23:09  570.-M23-34
1309. Чижов Роман 29                       RUS 3:23:10  571.-M23-34
1310. Guteyev Daniel 38                    RUS 3:23:11  326.-M35-39
1311. Жмайло Василий 33                    RUS 3:23:14  572.-M23-34
1312. Никонов Игорь 33                     RUS 3:23:15  573.-M23-34
1313. Лисовой Вячеслав 33                  BLR 3:23:16  574.-M23-34
1314. Леонтьев Владимир 57                 RUS 3:23:17   69.-M50-54
1315. Половцев Владимир 28                 RUS 3:23:18  575.-M23-34
1316. Фирсов Александр 35                  RUS 3:23:18  327.-M35-39
1317. Тимаков Николай 35                   RUS 3:23:19  328.-M35-39
1318. Назаров Александр 53                 RUS 3:23:21   70.-M50-54
1319. Грушко Михаил 42                     RUS 3:23:27  203.-M40-44
1320. Гомзин Лаврентий 41                  RUS 3:23:28  204.-M40-44
1321. Баранов Александр 40                 RUS 3:23:28  205.-M40-44
1322. Сыроваров Николай 37                 RUS 3:23:28  329.-M35-39
1323. Шарипов Риф 43                       RUS 3:23:28  206.-M40-44
1324. Марчевский Андрей 25                 RUS 3:23:28  576.-M23-34
1325. Laugal Emil 41                       EST 3:23:30  207.-M40-44
1326. Alba Millan Tomas 53                 ESP 3:23:34   71.-M50-54
1327. Луцев Сергей 40                      RUS 3:23:34  208.-M40-44
1328. Васильев Владимир 23                 RUS 3:23:35  577.-M23-34
1329. Богословов Анатолий 32               RUS 3:23:36  578.-M23-34
1330. Rogozin Jevgenij 32                  GBR 3:23:36  579.-M23-34
1331. Просветов Кирилл 30                  RUS 3:23:37  580.-M23-34
1332. Беляев Анатолий 48                   RUS 3:23:38  102.-M45-49
1333. Баклашкин Илья 26                    RUS 3:23:41  581.-M23-34
1334. Одинцов Даниил 20                    RUS 3:23:41   30.-M20-22
1335. Гришаев Евгений 35                   RUS 3:23:41  330.-M35-39
1336. Винокуров Виталий 27                 RUS 3:23:42  582.-M23-34
1337. Дремин Сергей 40                     RUS 3:23:47  209.-M40-44
1338. Маленков Андрей 32                   RUS 3:23:49  583.-M23-34
1339. Kritikopoulos Lazaros 52             GRE 3:23:50   72.-M50-54
1340. Белов Александр 28                   RUS 3:23:50  584.-M23-34
1341. Avalos Christian 44                  ARG 3:23:50  210.-M40-44
1342. Умрихин Дмитрий 31                   RUS 3:23:50  585.-M23-34
1343. Мещеряков Валерий 46                 UKR 3:23:50  103.-M45-49
1344. Новиков Сергей 31                    RUS 3:23:52  586.-M23-34
1345. Фотьянов Сергей 32                   RUS 3:23:56  587.-M23-34
1346. Петров Леонид 65                     RUS 3:23:57    4.-M65-69
1347. Бекетов Антон 25                     RUS 3:23:59  588.-M23-34
1348. Шевцов Павел 31                      RUS 3:24:00  589.-M23-34
1349. Kozak Krzysztof 53                   POL 3:24:01   73.-M50-54
1350. Pilipenko Zakhar 29                  RUS 3:24:01  590.-M23-34
1351. Артеев Игорь 35                      RUS 3:24:03  331.-M35-39
1352. Бякин Алексей 37                     RUS 3:24:04  332.-M35-39
1353. Носков Михаил 37                     RUS 3:24:05  333.-M35-39
1354. Дмитриев Максим 40                   RUS 3:24:05  211.-M40-44
1355. Ivanov Vladimir 32                   RUS 3:24:05  591.-M23-34
1356. Шитов Виталий 33                     RUS 3:24:05  592.-M23-34
1357. Aldea Alvarez Jesus Carlos 46        ESP 3:24:08  104.-M45-49
1358. Kulkov Dmitriy 31                    RUS 3:24:08  593.-M23-34
1359. Князев Максим 39                     RUS 3:24:09  334.-M35-39
1360. Корочкин Дмитрий 40                  RUS 3:24:09  212.-M40-44
1361. Сальников Андрей 48                  RUS 3:24:09  105.-M45-49
1362. Шляхов Александр 49                  RUS 3:24:10  106.-M45-49
1363. Козлов Александр 36                  RUS 3:24:10  335.-M35-39
1364. Войтенко Андрей 35                   RUS 3:24:11  336.-M35-39
1365. Galassi Fernando 42                  BRA 3:24:11  213.-M40-44
1366. Казаков Антон 34                     RUS 3:24:16  594.-M23-34
1367. Jalalifard Aliakbar 35               IRN 3:24:17  337.-M35-39
1368. Ладыгин Антон 33                     RUS 3:24:17  595.-M23-34
1369. Istomin Roman 29                     RUS 3:24:18  596.-M23-34
1370. Смирнов Юрий 28                      RUS 3:24:20  597.-M23-34
1371. Березин Сергей 29                    RUS 3:24:21  598.-M23-34
1372. Плотников Илья 31                    RUS 3:24:21  599.-M23-34
1373. Коренев Максим 38                    RUS 3:24:21  338.-M35-39
1374. Макаров Иван 25                      RUS 3:24:22  600.-M23-34
1375. Макаров Денис 34                     RUS 3:24:23  601.-M23-34
1376. Труш Владимир 39                     RUS 3:24:26  339.-M35-39
1377. Мотевич Дмитрий 39                   RUS 3:24:26  340.-M35-39
1378. Шолохов Дмитрий 36                   RUS 3:24:26  341.-M35-39
1379. Masharov Sergey 49                   RUS 3:24:27  107.-M45-49
1380. Хандархаев Александр 32              RUS 3:24:28  602.-M23-34
1381. Овтин Артем 26                       RUS 3:24:29  603.-M23-34
1382. Курбатов Евгений 28                  RUS 3:24:29  604.-M23-34
1383. Осин Тимур 45                        RUS 3:24:29  108.-M45-49
1384. Иванушко Андрей 23                   RUS 3:24:30  605.-M23-34
1385. Иванов Филипп 30                     RUS 3:24:31  606.-M23-34
1386. Комбаров Роман 35                    RUS 3:24:32  342.-M35-39
1387. Стародумов Евгений 26                RUS 3:24:33  607.-M23-34
1388. Ахметов Разил 68                     RUS 3:24:33    5.-M65-69
1389. Кульгавцев Алексей 36                RUS 3:24:34  343.-M35-39
1390. Хрусталев Аркадий 34                 RUS 3:24:37  608.-M23-34
1391. Кузьмин Евгений 25                   RUS 3:24:37  609.-M23-34
1392. Блинов Андрей 40                     RUS 3:24:38  214.-M40-44
1393. Говор Герман 45                      RUS 3:24:39  109.-M45-49
1394. Безмельников Юрий 44                 RUS 3:24:41  215.-M40-44
1395. Серебрянский Андрей 31               RUS 3:24:42  610.-M23-34
1396. Усачев Дмитрий 36                    RUS 3:24:43  344.-M35-39
1397. Sakovich Anton 38                    RUS 3:24:43  345.-M35-39
1398. Суслов Вячеслав 45                   RUS 3:24:43  110.-M45-49
1399. Daniel Sascha 43                     DEU 3:24:44  216.-M40-44
1400. Наумов Владимир 57                   RUS 3:24:44   74.-M50-54
1401. Лауре Иван 30                        RUS 3:24:44  611.-M23-34
1402. Бадьин Андрей 35                     RUS 3:24:45  346.-M35-39
1403. Катаев Андрей 23                     RUS 3:24:46  612.-M23-34
1404. Анужис Евгений 20                    RUS 3:24:48   31.-M20-22
1405. Митенин Евгений 58                   RUS 3:24:50   75.-M50-54
1406. Lyssenko Roman 35                    KAZ 3:24:50  347.-M35-39
1407. Яковенко Роман 48                    RUS 3:24:50  111.-M45-49
1408. Прохоренко Олег 27                   RUS 3:24:52  613.-M23-34
1409. Малышев Александр 28                 RUS 3:24:54  614.-M23-34
1410. Басов Дмитрий 28                     RUS 3:24:57  615.-M23-34
1411. Паутов Дмитрий 32                    RUS 3:24:57  616.-M23-34
1412. Борисов Антон 33                     RUS 3:24:58  617.-M23-34
1413. Лебедев Илья 32                      RUS 3:24:58  618.-M23-34
1414. Иванов Сергей 41                     RUS 3:24:58  217.-M40-44
1415. Luca Cauli 48                        ITA 3:25:00  112.-M45-49
1416. Лепилин Олег 51                      RUS 3:25:00   76.-M50-54
1417. Родионов Никита 34                   RUS 3:25:00  619.-M23-34
1418. Ким Дмитрий 35                       RUS 3:25:00  348.-M35-39
1419. Глущенко Александр 38                RUS 3:25:01  349.-M35-39
1420. Матвеев Дмитрий 33                   RUS 3:25:01  620.-M23-34
1421. Карпенко Александр 29                RUS 3:25:02  621.-M23-34
1422. Карпенков Евгений 21                 RUS 3:25:04   32.-M20-22
1423. Гололобов Дмитрий 37                 RUS 3:25:04  350.-M35-39
1424. Смирнов Алексей 44                   RUS 3:25:04  218.-M40-44
1425. Колесников Максим 31                 RUS 3:25:04  622.-M23-34
1426. Шевелев Антон 41                     RUS 3:25:06  219.-M40-44
1427. Mikhaylov Mikhail 43                 RUS 3:25:08  220.-M40-44
1428. Tyurin Dmitriy 49                    RUS 3:25:08  113.-M45-49
1429. Путилов Яков 31                      RUS 3:25:09  623.-M23-34
1430. Петров Александр 34                  RUS 3:25:10  624.-M23-34
1431. Yamada Rogerio 44                    BRA 3:25:11  221.-M40-44
1432. Petrov Andrey 36                     RUS 3:25:12  351.-M35-39
1433. Комиссаров Константин 33             RUS 3:25:12  625.-M23-34
1434. Широков Игорь 38                     RUS 3:25:12  352.-M35-39
1435. Ilyashenko Evgeniy 31                RUS 3:25:12  626.-M23-34
1436. Pokazeev Anton 38                    RUS 3:25:12  353.-M35-39
1437. Владарчук Алексей 40                 RUS 3:25:13  222.-M40-44
1438. Korolev Vitaly 34                    RUS 3:25:15  627.-M23-34
1439. Кулик Дмитрий 38                     RUS 3:25:15  354.-M35-39
1440. Никулин Иван 41                      RUS 3:25:15  223.-M40-44
1441. Butorin Dmitry 38                    RUS 3:25:16  355.-M35-39
1442. Шамшурин Владислав 23                RUS 3:25:16  628.-M23-34
1443. Горелкин Павел 35                    RUS 3:25:17  356.-M35-39
1444. Кобьялко Вячеслав 31                 RUS 3:25:18  629.-M23-34
1445. Andries Anwar 32                     NLD 3:25:19  630.-M23-34
1446. Разин Антон 24                       RUS 3:25:20  631.-M23-34
1447. Амриев Александр 28                  RUS 3:25:21  632.-M23-34
1448. Русинов Дмитрий 39                   RUS 3:25:22  357.-M35-39
1449. Лучинский Владимир 50                RUS 3:25:23   77.-M50-54
1450. Емельянов Кирилл 30                  RUS 3:25:23  633.-M23-34
1451. Иванов Алексей 42                    RUS 3:25:24  224.-M40-44
1452. Diaz Joga Jose Luis 45               ESP 3:25:26  114.-M45-49
1453. Dunaev Yury 31                       RUS 3:25:29  634.-M23-34
1454. Дегтярев Тимур 29                    RUS 3:25:30  635.-M23-34
1455. Рябков Михаил 42                     RUS 3:25:30  225.-M40-44
1456. Коновалов Антон 31                   RUS 3:25:31  636.-M23-34
1457. Khuzin Mark 26                       RUS 3:25:31  637.-M23-34
1458. Смычков Алексей 31                   RUS 3:25:31  638.-M23-34
1459. Дробот Леонид 42                     RUS 3:25:34  226.-M40-44
1460. Смирнов Максим 33                    RUS 3:25:34  639.-M23-34
1461. Salinger Timothy 25                  GBR 3:25:35  640.-M23-34
1462. Торговкин Ярослав 62                 RUS 3:25:35    4.-M60-64
1463. Папшев Евгений 46                    RUS 3:25:36  115.-M45-49
1464. Александров Андрей 27                RUS 3:25:38  641.-M23-34
1465. Нагих Николай 45                     RUS 3:25:39  116.-M45-49
1466. Шарипов Руслан 40                    RUS 3:25:39  227.-M40-44
1467. Федонин Алексей 35                   RUS 3:25:41  358.-M35-39
1468. Ушаков Алексей 34                    RUS 3:25:41  642.-M23-34
1469. Рашкин Михаил 26                     RUS 3:25:42  643.-M23-34
1470. Нестеров Сергей 42                   RUS 3:25:43  228.-M40-44
1471. Ежов Игорь 45                        RUS 3:25:43  117.-M45-49
1472. Timofeev Sergey 36                   RUS 3:25:44  359.-M35-39
1473. Белов Виктор 34                      RUS 3:25:46  644.-M23-34
1474. Шмелев Максим 30                     RUS 3:25:47  645.-M23-34
1475. Яковлев Александр 42                 RUS 3:25:47  229.-M40-44
1476. Kotov Alexander 31                   RUS 3:25:47  646.-M23-34
1477. Шишарин Александр 27                 RUS 3:25:49  647.-M23-34
1478. Литвяк Валерий 36                    RUS 3:25:49  360.-M35-39
1479. Горелов Максим 43                    RUS 3:25:50  230.-M40-44
1480. Асоскин Павел 30                     RUS 3:25:50  648.-M23-34
1481. Нифантов Евгений 50                  RUS 3:25:51   78.-M50-54
1482. Гутенев Евгений 32                   RUS 3:25:52  649.-M23-34
1483. Каменских Дмитрий 44                 RUS 3:25:52  231.-M40-44
1484. Basalaev Evgeniy 28                  RUS 3:25:52  650.-M23-34
1485. Кравчук Сергей 37                    RUS 3:25:52  361.-M35-39
1486. Кириллов Сергей 30                   RUS 3:25:52  651.-M23-34
1487. Терещенко Владислав 24               RUS 3:25:54  652.-M23-34
1488. Григорьев Михаил 25                  RUS 3:25:54  653.-M23-34
1489. Selley Gabor 44                      HUN 3:25:54  232.-M40-44
1490. Shchukin Vladislav 51                RUS 3:25:55   79.-M50-54
1491. Полянских Сергей 46                  RUS 3:25:56  118.-M45-49
1492. Шмидт Иван 33                        RUS 3:25:57  654.-M23-34
1493. Aslanzade Ulvi 45                    AZE 3:25:59  119.-M45-49
1494. Ощепков Илья 29                      RUS 3:26:01  655.-M23-34
1495. Блинов Сергей 34                     RUS 3:26:01  656.-M23-34
1496. Тузбеков Артур 34                    RUS 3:26:02  657.-M23-34
1497. Иолтуховский Владислав 48            BLR 3:26:03  120.-M45-49
1498. Краснов Сергей 33                    RUS 3:26:04  658.-M23-34
1499. Савин Сергей 35                      RUS 3:26:04  362.-M35-39
1500. Султанов Шамиль 32                   RUS 3:26:04  659.-M23-34
1501. Лысункин Павел 34                    RUS 3:26:05  660.-M23-34
1502. Родниковский Дмитрий 32              RUS 3:26:05  661.-M23-34
1503. Беляков Валерий 48                   RUS 3:26:05  121.-M45-49
1504. Колпаков Игорь 36                    RUS 3:26:06  363.-M35-39
1505. Митичев Сергей 39                    RUS 3:26:08  364.-M35-39
1506. Zharov Konstantin 35                 RUS 3:26:09  365.-M35-39
1507. Lindsay Alexander 24                 GBR 3:26:09  662.-M23-34
1508. Солодовников Юрий 40                 RUS 3:26:09  233.-M40-44
1509. Платицын Сергей 30                   RUS 3:26:10  663.-M23-34
1510. Гайдар Иван 26                       RUS 3:26:10  664.-M23-34
1511. Кислицын Андрей 42                   RUS 3:26:10  234.-M40-44
1512. Лисьих Александр 38                  RUS 3:26:11  366.-M35-39
1513. Пронин Игорь 60                      RUS 3:26:11    5.-M60-64
1514. Линник Иван 32                       RUS 3:26:14  665.-M23-34
1515. Расчислов Александр 44               RUS 3:26:15  235.-M40-44
1516. Питеркин Сергей 49                   RUS 3:26:16  122.-M45-49
1517. Нагучев Сергей 34                    RUS 3:26:16  666.-M23-34
1518. Платонов Сергей 33                   RUS 3:26:16  667.-M23-34
1519. Самарин Николай 29                   RUS 3:26:17  668.-M23-34
1520. Покровский Денис 28                  RUS 3:26:17  669.-M23-34
1521. Shulepov Oleg 53                     USA 3:26:18   80.-M50-54
1522. Шлегель Владимир 52                  RUS 3:26:19   81.-M50-54
1523. Шишкин Михаил 36                     RUS 3:26:20  367.-M35-39
1524. Сучков Ярослав 26                    RUS 3:26:21  670.-M23-34
1525. Богачев Александр 51                 RUS 3:26:21   82.-M50-54
1526. Терехов Антон 44                     RUS 3:26:22  236.-M40-44
1527. Сухоруков Владислав 40               RUS 3:26:22  237.-M40-44
1528. Логунов Андрей 42                    RUS 3:26:24  238.-M40-44
1529. Кондратьев Евгений 30                RUS 3:26:24  671.-M23-34
1530. Сычов Константин 31                  RUS 3:26:25  672.-M23-34
1531. Махонин Егор 26                      RUS 3:26:25  673.-M23-34
1532. Севрюгин Дмитрий 44                  RUS 3:26:26  239.-M40-44
1533. Dewitte Florian 40                   FRA 3:26:26  240.-M40-44
1534. Захаров Алексей 19                   RUS 3:26:27    7.-M18-19
1535. Кривошеев Владимир 35                RUS 3:26:28  368.-M35-39
1536. Шульга Антон 32                      RUS 3:26:29  674.-M23-34
1537. Сахно Олег 34                        RUS 3:26:29  675.-M23-34
1538. Кулешов Алексей 33                   RUS 3:26:30  676.-M23-34
1539. Никитин Даниил 32                    RUS 3:26:30  677.-M23-34
1540. Кулаков Дмитрий 25                   RUS 3:26:31  678.-M23-34
1541. Алешин Илья 26                       RUS 3:26:31  679.-M23-34
1542. Товтин Эмил 28                       RUS 3:26:31  680.-M23-34
1543. Вышиванный Станислав 35              RUS 3:26:32  369.-M35-39
1544. Желудков Сергей 35                   RUS 3:26:32  370.-M35-39
1545. Rydannykh Egor 30                    RUS 3:26:33  681.-M23-34
1546. Колесников Дмитрий 30                RUS 3:26:33  682.-M23-34
1547. Кочерженко Евгений 28                RUS 3:26:34  683.-M23-34
1548. Карасев Виктор 35                    RUS 3:26:34  371.-M35-39
1549. Фролов Алексей 44                    RUS 3:26:34  241.-M40-44
1550. Patseas Eleftherios 41               GRE 3:26:35  242.-M40-44
1551. Volodin Vladimir 42                  RUS 3:26:36  243.-M40-44
1552. Punkka Veikko 53                     FIN 3:26:36   83.-M50-54
1553. Самко Дмитрий 41                     RUS 3:26:29  244.-M40-44
1554. Демкин Петр 33                       RUS 3:26:36  684.-M23-34
1555. Карлявин Сергей 35                   RUS 3:26:36  372.-M35-39
1556. Akimov Evgeny 36                     RUS 3:26:37  373.-M35-39
1557. Bikmukhametov Maxim 39               RUS 3:26:37  374.-M35-39
1558. Maklakov Maxim 31                    RUS 3:26:39  685.-M23-34
1559. Задощенко Станислав 28               RUS 3:26:40  686.-M23-34
1560. Быстрюков Александр 44               RUS 3:26:41  245.-M40-44
1561. Эдвардс Эд 28                        RUS 3:26:41  687.-M23-34
1562. Simon Nikolay 40                     RUS 3:26:43  246.-M40-44
1563. Богданов Василий 62                  RUS 3:26:44    6.-M60-64
1564. Предко Сергей 30                     RUS 3:26:46  688.-M23-34
1565. Сапунов Алексей 25                   RUS 3:26:47  689.-M23-34
1566. Дилигенский Константин 34            RUS 3:26:48  690.-M23-34
1567. Dami Joao 61                         BRA 3:26:49    7.-M60-64
1568. Кудрявцев Роман 24                   RUS 3:26:50  691.-M23-34
1569. Недопёкин Илья 38                    RUS 3:26:51  375.-M35-39
1570. Abibulaev Suren 33                   RUS 3:26:51  692.-M23-34
1571. Врублевский Владислав 33             RUS 3:26:52  693.-M23-34
1572. Краснов Александр 30                 RUS 3:26:54  694.-M23-34
1573. Кабанов Алексей 35                   RUS 3:26:54  376.-M35-39
1574. Аксёнов Сергей 32                    RUS 3:26:54  695.-M23-34
1575. Павлов Дмитрий 50                    RUS 3:26:54   84.-M50-54
1576. Солдатенко Николай 30                RUS 3:26:55  696.-M23-34
1577. Хрей Андрей 38                       RUS 3:26:56  377.-M35-39
1578. Лебедев Даниил 24                    RUS 3:26:58  697.-M23-34
1579. Щекачев Антон 35                     RUS 3:26:58  378.-M35-39
1580. Ардашев Иван 33                      RUS 3:26:58  698.-M23-34
1581. Гурнов Сергей 28                     RUS 3:26:59  699.-M23-34
1582. Кулапов Сергей 37                    RUS 3:26:59  379.-M35-39
1583. Кольцов Михаил 37                    RUS 3:26:59  380.-M35-39
1584. Korkh Nikita 30                      RUS 3:26:59  700.-M23-34
1585. Цымбаленко Владислав 30              RUS 3:27:00  701.-M23-34
1586. Разумов Вячеслав 32                  RUS 3:27:00  702.-M23-34
1587. Швец Максим 31                       RUS 3:27:00  703.-M23-34
1588. Попов Максим 28                      RUS 3:27:00  704.-M23-34
1589. Черняк Кирилл 37                     RUS 3:27:00  381.-M35-39
1590. Рыбальченко Алексей 31               RUS 3:27:00  705.-M23-34
1591. Аржаховский Антон 29                 RUS 3:27:01  706.-M23-34
1592. Третьяков Семен 32                   RUS 3:27:01  707.-M23-34
1593. Широков Дмитрий 32                   RUS 3:27:01  708.-M23-34
1594. Корень Александр 34                  RUS 3:27:01  709.-M23-34
1595. Бунин Никита 19                      RUS 3:27:02    8.-M18-19
1596. Лопатин Юрий 41                      RUS 3:27:03  247.-M40-44
1597. Добролюбов Николай 39                RUS 3:27:03  382.-M35-39
1598. Росяйкин Владимир 45                 RUS 3:27:04  123.-M45-49
1599. Luczak Jacek 49                      POL 3:27:05  124.-M45-49
1600. Сафин Тимур 31                       RUS 3:27:05  710.-M23-34
1601. Антюшин Борис 32                     RUS 3:27:05  711.-M23-34
1602. Иванов Алексей 39                    RUS 3:27:05  383.-M35-39
1603. Валиахметов Артур 32                 RUS 3:27:07  712.-M23-34
1604. Esposito Giuseppe 56                 ITA 3:27:07   85.-M50-54
1605. Шайнуров Рафид 56                    RUS 3:27:07   86.-M50-54
1606. Валуев Михаил 42                     RUS 3:27:08  248.-M40-44
1607. Теличко Николай 34                   RUS 3:27:08  713.-M23-34
1608. Махлай Евгений 33                    RUS 3:27:08  714.-M23-34
1609. Ket Arjan 48                         NLD 3:27:08  125.-M45-49
1610. Баранов Роман 38                     RUS 3:27:08  384.-M35-39
1611. Агафонов Андриан 57                  RUS 3:27:09   87.-M50-54
1612. Khakimov Khurshed 39                 RUS 3:27:11  385.-M35-39
1613. Bianko Dzmitry 40                    BLR 3:27:11  249.-M40-44
1614. Цой Алексей 50                       RUS 3:27:11   88.-M50-54
1615. Хорошев Алексей 44                   RUS 3:27:12  250.-M40-44
1616. Садовский Максим 28                  RUS 3:27:12  715.-M23-34
1617. Щербаков Вячеслав 34                 RUS 3:27:14  716.-M23-34
1618. Севастьянов Пётр 32                  RUS 3:27:17  717.-M23-34
1619. Мартыновский Дмитрий 34              RUS 3:27:18  718.-M23-34
1620. Шендрик Денис 24                     RUS 3:27:19  719.-M23-34
1621. Ненахов Дмитрий 44                   RUS 3:27:19  251.-M40-44
1622. Абдрашитов Марат 32                  RUS 3:27:20  720.-M23-34
1623. Балакин Семён 33                     RUS 3:27:20  721.-M23-34
1624. Rebuschi Bruno 45                    FRA 3:27:21  126.-M45-49
1625. Степанов Денис 27                    RUS 3:27:22  722.-M23-34
1626. Матвеев Владимир 40                  RUS 3:27:22  252.-M40-44
1627. Карамашев Артур 42                   RUS 3:27:22  253.-M40-44
1628. Филиппов Андрей 38                   RUS 3:27:22  386.-M35-39
1629. Хабибулин Владимир 37                RUS 3:27:24  387.-M35-39
1630. Милованов Николай 33                 RUS 3:27:25  723.-M23-34
1631. Соколов Антон 34                     RUS 3:27:25  724.-M23-34
1632. Мусиенко Павел 32                    RUS 3:27:26  725.-M23-34
1633. Овчинников Михаил 37                 RUS 3:27:26  388.-M35-39
1634. Абнизов Евгений 27                   RUS 3:27:26  726.-M23-34
1635. Яковлев Василий 29                   RUS 3:27:27  727.-M23-34
1636. Rodionov Vladimir 34                 RUS 3:27:27  728.-M23-34
1637. Бороздин Константин 48               RUS 3:27:28  127.-M45-49
1638. Осташев Иван 25                      RUS 3:27:29  729.-M23-34
1639. Ivaikin Dmitrii 51                   RUS 3:27:29   89.-M50-54
1640. Новиков Александр 31                 RUS 3:27:29  730.-M23-34
1641. Суслов Дмитрий 40                    RUS 3:27:32  254.-M40-44
1642. Зюзгин Данил 36                      RUS 3:27:33  389.-M35-39
1643. Попов Станислав 29                   RUS 3:27:33  731.-M23-34
1644. Журавлев Антон 36                    RUS 3:27:33  390.-M35-39
1645. Занин Павел 29                       RUS 3:27:33  732.-M23-34
1646. Berg Ronnie 32                       NLD 3:27:33  733.-M23-34
1647. Tsai Kuo-Chun 53                     TWN 3:27:33   90.-M50-54
1648. Бир Сергей 34                        RUS 3:27:34  734.-M23-34
1649. Гашумов Теймур 29                    RUS 3:27:35  735.-M23-34
1650. Жуков Александр 32                   RUS 3:27:35  736.-M23-34
1651. Бучнев Никита 29                     RUS 3:27:35  737.-M23-34
1652. Иванов Владимир 31                   RUS 3:27:35  738.-M23-34
1653. Саракеев Константин 29               RUS 3:27:36  739.-M23-34
1654. Калабухов Денис 39                   RUS 3:27:36  391.-M35-39
1655. Martynov Vladimir 44                 RUS 3:27:37  255.-M40-44
1656. Favre-Marinet Remy 31                FRA 3:27:37  740.-M23-34
1657. Абрамов Евгений 40                   RUS 3:27:38  256.-M40-44
1658. Timofeev Aleksei 26                  RUS 3:27:39  741.-M23-34
1659. Моисеев Владимир 44                  RUS 3:27:40  257.-M40-44
1660. Мицкевич Антон 30                    RUS 3:27:40  742.-M23-34
1661. Fong Nai ngok 42                     MAC 3:27:41  258.-M40-44
1662. Ошурков Иван 42                      RUS 3:27:41  259.-M40-44
1663. Любецкий Олег 48                     RUS 3:27:42  128.-M45-49
1664. Бизин Андрей 37                      RUS 3:27:42  392.-M35-39
1665. Крусткалн Ян 34                      RUS 3:27:42  743.-M23-34
1666. Константинов Валерий 56              RUS 3:27:43   91.-M50-54
1667. Темирханов Вадим 41                  RUS 3:27:43  260.-M40-44
1668. Пластеев Артём 33                    RUS 3:27:43  744.-M23-34
1669. Королев Андрей 45                    RUS 3:27:43  129.-M45-49
1670. Волович Александр 42                 RUS 3:27:43  261.-M40-44
1671. Шершаков Николай 45                  RUS 3:27:45  130.-M45-49
1672. Горбунцов Михаил 36                  RUS 3:27:45  393.-M35-39
1673. Рудницкий Андрей 42                  RUS 3:27:46  262.-M40-44
1674. Gubeladze Aleksandr 29               RUS 3:27:46  745.-M23-34
1675. Котов Артем 32                       RUS 3:27:46  746.-M23-34
1676. Иванов Вячеслав 49                   RUS 3:27:47  131.-M45-49
1677. Подрезов Михаил 28                   RUS 3:27:47  747.-M23-34
1678. Salyamov Ramil 46                    RUS 3:27:48  132.-M45-49
1679. Трофимов Алексей 45                  RUS 3:27:48  133.-M45-49
1680. Федотов Денис 36                     RUS 3:27:48  394.-M35-39
1681. Bakker Michel 45                     NLD 3:27:48  134.-M45-49
1682. Шутов Фёдор 34                       RUS 3:27:49  748.-M23-34
1683. Lavrov Nikolai 34                    RUS 3:27:50  749.-M23-34
1684. Мостяев Игорь 31                     RUS 3:27:50  750.-M23-34
1685. Федоров Максим 44                    RUS 3:27:50  263.-M40-44
1686. Милых Сергей 28                      RUS 3:27:50  751.-M23-34
1687. Поташов Андрей 28                    RUS 3:27:51  752.-M23-34
1688. Старостин Сергей 31                  RUS 3:27:51  753.-M23-34
1689. Мельников Анатолий 53                RUS 3:27:52   92.-M50-54
1690. Зайцев Александр 39                  RUS 3:27:53  395.-M35-39
1691. Алексеев Александр 63                RUS 3:27:54    8.-M60-64
1692. Митякин Дмитрий 29                   RUS 3:27:54  754.-M23-34
1693. Ужегов Александр 29                  RUS 3:27:54  755.-M23-34
1694. Sembayev Azat 28                     KAZ 3:27:54  756.-M23-34
1695. Чурилов Александр 47                 RUS 3:27:55  135.-M45-49
1696. Тарасов Алексей 36                   RUS 3:27:55  396.-M35-39
1697. Симонов Семён 36                     RUS 3:27:55  397.-M35-39
1698. Младенцев Андрей 51                  RUS 3:27:55   93.-M50-54
1699. Лоскутов Максим 31                   RUS 3:27:57  757.-M23-34
1700. Литвинов Валерий 32                  RUS 3:27:57  758.-M23-34
1701. Тришкин Александр 25                 RUS 3:27:57  759.-M23-34
1702. Дементьев Александр 39               RUS 3:27:58  398.-M35-39
1703. Богданов Андрей 42                   RUS 3:27:58  264.-M40-44
1704. Цалко Михаил 30                      RUS 3:27:59  760.-M23-34
1705. Опаневич Дмитрий 42                  RUS 3:28:00  265.-M40-44
1706. Петров Дмитрий 41                    RUS 3:28:00  266.-M40-44
1707. Тихомиров Евгений 41                 RUS 3:28:00  267.-M40-44
1708. Грицай Сергей 50                     RUS 3:28:01   94.-M50-54
1709. Пустыльников Валерий 41              RUS 3:28:02  268.-M40-44
1710. Журавлев Алексей 49                  RUS 3:28:02  136.-M45-49
1711. Трибунский Кирилл 32                 RUS 3:28:04  761.-M23-34
1712. Третьяков Иван 35                    RUS 3:28:05  399.-M35-39
1713. Кузнецов Дмитрий 36                  RUS 3:28:06  400.-M35-39
1714. Чернышук Дмитрий 49                  RUS 3:28:06  137.-M45-49
1715. Чернышов Константин 46               RUS 3:28:06  138.-M45-49
1716. Васильев Николай 35                  RUS 3:28:06  401.-M35-39
1717. Климов Антон 43                      RUS 3:28:07  269.-M40-44
1718. Марченко Александр 47                RUS 3:28:07  139.-M45-49
1719. Лужков Александр 53                  RUS 3:28:08   95.-M50-54
1720. Гержов Антон 25                      RUS 3:28:08  762.-M23-34
1721. Chirkov Evgeny 36                    RUS 3:28:09  402.-M35-39
1722. Волков Анатолий 35                   RUS 3:28:09  403.-M35-39
1723. Кутыркин Николай 27                  RUS 3:28:10  763.-M23-34
1724. Фазлетдинов Марат 41                 RUS 3:28:11  270.-M40-44
1725. Вегель Сергей 36                     RUS 3:28:13  404.-M35-39
1726. Кузькин Дмитрий 47                   RUS 3:28:14  140.-M45-49
1727. Сафиуллин Тимур 32                   RUS 3:28:14  764.-M23-34
1728. Митянин Алексей 35                   RUS 3:28:15  405.-M35-39
1729. Ratushnyak Sergey 48                 RUS 3:28:15  141.-M45-49
1730. Бураков Николай 29                   RUS 3:28:16  765.-M23-34
1731. Ряшенцев Артем 34                    RUS 3:28:18  766.-M23-34
1732. Сигаев Антон 39                      RUS 3:28:18  406.-M35-39
1733. Trusov Alexander 35                  RUS 3:28:19  407.-M35-39
1734. Иванов Алексей 48                    RUS 3:28:19  142.-M45-49
1735. Турновский Михаил 38                 RUS 3:28:21  408.-M35-39
1736. Шиков Николай 36                     RUS 3:28:22  409.-M35-39
1737. Maklakov Alexey 42                   RUS 3:28:22  271.-M40-44
1738. Добровольский Евгений 39             RUS 3:28:22  410.-M35-39
1739. Деменьшин Михаил 34                  RUS 3:28:22  767.-M23-34
1740. Keller Dieter 53                     CHE 3:28:23   96.-M50-54
1741. Бородавко Александр 32               RUS 3:28:23  768.-M23-34
1742. Троицкий Александр 29                RUS 3:28:24  769.-M23-34
1743. Сарнавский Алексей 43                RUS 3:28:24  272.-M40-44
1744. Ларионов Иван 33                     RUS 3:28:24  770.-M23-34
1745. Щербань Алексей 43                   RUS 3:28:24  273.-M40-44
1746. Варнавский Павел 31                  RUS 3:28:24  771.-M23-34
1747. Русанов Максим 22                    RUS 3:28:24   33.-M20-22
1748. Шкерис Станислав 49                  RUS 3:28:24  143.-M45-49
1749. Леонов Николай 61                    RUS 3:28:24    9.-M60-64
1750. Garcia Cuesta Gustavo 44             ESP 3:28:27  274.-M40-44
1751. Смирнов Максим 40                    RUS 3:28:27  275.-M40-44
1752. Уласевич Дмитрий 31                  RUS 3:28:27  772.-M23-34
1753. Зубов Андрей 52                      RUS 3:28:27   97.-M50-54
1754. Ендальцев Андрей 21                  RUS 3:28:29   34.-M20-22
1755. Семенов Константин 34                RUS 3:28:29  773.-M23-34
1756. Школьный Владимир 25                 RUS 3:28:29  774.-M23-34
1757. Бизин Николай 39                     RUS 3:28:29  411.-M35-39
1758. Морзюк Дмитрий 35                    RUS 3:28:30  412.-M35-39
1759. Truebel Peter 63                     DEU 3:28:30   10.-M60-64
1760. Гришагин Максим 39                   RUS 3:28:30  413.-M35-39
1761. Moskvin Pavel 34                     RUS 3:28:31  775.-M23-34
1762. Гусев Александр 42                   RUS 3:28:31  276.-M40-44
1763. Щёлоков Александр 29                 RUS 3:28:34  776.-M23-34
1764. Колесников Алексей 46                RUS 3:28:34  144.-M45-49
1765. Зайцев Валентин 51                   RUS 3:28:34   98.-M50-54
1766. Ромадин Сергей 41                    RUS 3:28:35  277.-M40-44
1767. Доржиев Баир 37                      RUS 3:28:36  414.-M35-39
1768. Суворов Сергей 46                    RUS 3:28:36  145.-M45-49
1769. Черняков Владислав 36                RUS 3:28:36  415.-M35-39
1770. Малыхин Игорь 43                     RUS 3:28:36  278.-M40-44
1771. Халин Михаил 32                      RUS 3:28:36  777.-M23-34
1772. Боровых Сергей 38                    RUS 3:28:37  416.-M35-39
1773. Маклаков Сергей 26                   RUS 3:28:37  778.-M23-34
1774. Рябченко Андрей 38                   RUS 3:28:37  417.-M35-39
1775. Готовченков Дмитрий 38               RUS 3:28:38  418.-M35-39
1776. Семенов Константин 36                RUS 3:28:39  419.-M35-39
1777. Кадышев Валериан 32                  RUS 3:28:39  779.-M23-34
1778. Ленкевич Евгений 36                  RUS 3:28:39  420.-M35-39
1779. Дубровин Александр 39                RUS 3:28:40  421.-M35-39
1780. Селезнев Сергей 47                   RUS 3:28:41  146.-M45-49
1781. Lyuboshits Immanuil 28               RUS 3:28:41  780.-M23-34
1782. Ридзель Андрей 30                    RUS 3:28:42  781.-M23-34
1783. Kolesnev Nikita 42                   BLR 3:28:43  279.-M40-44
1784. Глебов Александр 39                  RUS 3:28:44  422.-M35-39
1785. Kurtepov Igor 57                     RUS 3:28:44   99.-M50-54
1786. Найдён Денис 41                      RUS 3:28:45  280.-M40-44
1787. Дубоделов Дмитрий 39                 RUS 3:28:46  423.-M35-39
1788. Логутов Сергей 39                    RUS 3:28:46  424.-M35-39
1789. Афанасьев Алексей 42                 RUS 3:28:46  281.-M40-44
1790. Давыдов Никита 47                    RUS 3:28:46  147.-M45-49
1791. Пятков Павел 34                      RUS 3:28:36  782.-M23-34
1792. Nikiforov Alexander 30               RUS 3:28:46  783.-M23-34
1793. Егоров Павел 32                      RUS 3:28:46  784.-M23-34
1794. Борецкий Валерий 27                  RUS 3:28:47  785.-M23-34
1795. Сокол Михаил 45                      RUS 3:28:48  148.-M45-49
1796. Воронин Александр 34                 RUS 3:28:48  786.-M23-34
1797. Черкашин Александр 34                RUS 3:28:51  787.-M23-34
1798. Czechorowski Andrzej 44              POL 3:28:52  282.-M40-44
1799. Шелиговский Алексей 29               RUS 3:28:52  788.-M23-34
1800. Гребенщиков Андрей 39                RUS 3:28:53  425.-M35-39
1801. Гончаренко Алексей 28                RUS 3:28:54  789.-M23-34
1802. Рябиков Александр 37                 RUS 3:28:55  426.-M35-39
1803. Розанов Михаил 38                    RUS 3:28:56  427.-M35-39
1804. Сисин Дмитрий 54                     RUS 3:28:56  100.-M50-54
1805. Жаферов Сергей 31                    RUS 3:28:57  790.-M23-34
1806. Иванов Александр 40                  RUS 3:28:57  283.-M40-44
1807. Annikov Edgar 33                     RUS 3:28:57  791.-M23-34
1808. Бурнашев Тимур 32                    RUS 3:28:57  792.-M23-34
1809. Норка Александр 30                   RUS 3:28:57  793.-M23-34
1810. Яковченко Константин 31              RUS 3:28:57  794.-M23-34
1811. Олесов Станислав 37                  RUS 3:28:58  428.-M35-39
1812. Самолысов Александр 55               RUS 3:28:58  101.-M50-54
1813. Шатров Алексей 31                    RUS 3:28:58  795.-M23-34
1814. Семендяев Сергей 35                  RUS 3:29:00  429.-M35-39
1815. Илалов Андрей 26                     RUS 3:29:01  796.-M23-34
1816. Бузуев Павел 50                      RUS 3:28:49  102.-M50-54
1817. Ровковский Михаил 34                 RUS 3:29:01  797.-M23-34
1818. Володин Юрий 37                      RUS 3:29:02  430.-M35-39
1819. Пронин Илья 35                       RUS 3:29:02  431.-M35-39
1820. Щеглов Олег 36                       RUS 3:29:02  432.-M35-39
1821. Швецов Евгений 30                    RUS 3:29:02  798.-M23-34
1822. Титов Константин 44                  RUS 3:29:03  284.-M40-44
1823. Валяев Данила 26                     RUS 3:29:03  799.-M23-34
1824. Якимов Алексей 30                    RUS 3:29:03  800.-M23-34
1825. Дятлов Дмитрий 29                    RUS 3:29:06  801.-M23-34
1826. Каплун Роман 25                      RUS 3:29:06  802.-M23-34
1827. Гречанюк Иван 56                     RUS 3:29:08  103.-M50-54
1828. Малючков Александр 33                RUS 3:29:09  803.-M23-34
1829. Шамсутдинов Дмитрий 35               RUS 3:29:09  433.-M35-39
1830. Борзунов Антон 28                    RUS 3:29:09  804.-M23-34
1831. Тулупов Павел 37                     RUS 3:29:10  434.-M35-39
1832. Щекин Дмитрий 31                     RUS 3:29:11  805.-M23-34
1833. Потапенко Андрей 54                  RUS 3:29:12  104.-M50-54
1834. Ткаченко Игорь 33                    RUS 3:29:13  806.-M23-34
1835. Самороднов Евгений 37                RUS 3:29:14  435.-M35-39
1836. Naralenkov Kirill 42                 RUS 3:29:15  285.-M40-44
1837. Кистаев Евгений 43                   RUS 3:29:01  286.-M40-44
1838. Martirosyan Lev 44                   RUS 3:29:15  287.-M40-44
1839. Егоров Роман 33                      RUS 3:29:16  807.-M23-34
1840. Кожевников Илья 29                   RUS 3:29:16  808.-M23-34
1841. Архангельский Дмитрий 36             RUS 3:29:16  436.-M35-39
1842. Никифоров Алексей 34                 RUS 3:29:16  809.-M23-34
1843. Worsdall Damian 41                   GBR 3:29:18  288.-M40-44
1844. Кизилов Константин 27                RUS 3:29:18  810.-M23-34
1845. Rabinovich Boris 36                  RUS 3:29:19  437.-M35-39
1846. Никифоров Андрей 36                  RUS 3:29:19  438.-M35-39
1847. Dmitriev Alexander 47                RUS 3:29:19  149.-M45-49
1848. Sidorenko Pavel 38                   RUS 3:29:20  439.-M35-39
1849. Гречишников Григорий 38              RUS 3:29:20  440.-M35-39
1850. Григорьев Иван 33                    RUS 3:29:21  811.-M23-34
1851. Саяпин Илья 42                       RUS 3:29:21  289.-M40-44
1852. Гизатулин Денис 31                   RUS 3:29:21  812.-M23-34
1853. Кочерга Андрей 55                    RUS 3:29:21  105.-M50-54
1854. Ishitobi Tomohiro 55                 JAP 3:29:21  106.-M50-54
1855. Токмаков Дмитрий 39                  RUS 3:29:23  441.-M35-39
1856. Логунов Андрей 52                    RUS 3:29:23  107.-M50-54
1857. Воронков Николай 32                  RUS 3:29:24  813.-M23-34
1858. Аношкин Александр 31                 RUS 3:29:25  814.-M23-34
1859. Черкашин Владимир 43                 RUS 3:29:25  290.-M40-44
1860. Sun Hailei 27                        RUS 3:29:26  815.-M23-34
1861. Альбанов Станислав 42                RUS 3:29:27  291.-M40-44
1862. Депцов Александр 34                  RUS 3:29:27  816.-M23-34
1863. Ченцов Алексей 30                    RUS 3:29:28  817.-M23-34
1864. Mednikov Artem 29                    RUS 3:29:29  818.-M23-34
1865. Калабугин Иван 29                    RUS 3:29:30  819.-M23-34
1866. Бубнов Станислав 34                  RUS 3:29:31  820.-M23-34
1867. Телепень Николай 34                  RUS 3:29:31  821.-M23-34
1868. Рисенберг Дмитрий 31                 RUS 3:29:31  822.-M23-34
1869. Смирнов Константин 33                RUS 3:29:32  823.-M23-34
1870. Белкин Кирилл 32                     RUS 3:29:32  824.-M23-34
1871. Bystrov Pavel 36                     RUS 3:29:32  442.-M35-39
1872. Иванов Александр 40                  RUS 3:29:34  292.-M40-44
1873. Scherbakov Ilya 40                   RUS 3:29:36  293.-M40-44
1874. Серов Андрей 39                      RUS 3:29:36  443.-M35-39
1875. Андреев Олег 37                      RUS 3:29:36  444.-M35-39
1876. Гаврилов Антон 28                    RUS 3:29:37  825.-M23-34
1877. Исай Иван 34                         RUS 3:29:37  826.-M23-34
1878. Кувшинов Николай 28                  RUS 3:29:37  827.-M23-34
1879. Веслополов Григорий 33               RUS 3:29:37  828.-M23-34
1880. Романов Дмитрий 27                   RUS 3:29:38  829.-M23-34
1881. Быкадоров Михаил 64                  RUS 3:29:39   11.-M60-64
1882. Van der Kleij Dennis 40              NLD 3:29:39  294.-M40-44
1883. Рыбаков Вадим 27                     RUS 3:29:40  830.-M23-34
1884. Сумарук Максим 31                    RUS 3:29:41  831.-M23-34
1885. Ким Павел 31                         RUS 3:29:41  832.-M23-34
1886. Tsetsegov Oleg 46                    RUS 3:29:43  150.-M45-49
1887. Шумейко Дмитрий 42                   RUS 3:29:43  295.-M40-44
1888. Бехтин Максим 31                     RUS 3:29:43  833.-M23-34
1889. Алексеев Сергей 28                   RUS 3:29:44  834.-M23-34
1890. Hiratsuka Tomoshige 30               JAP 3:29:45  835.-M23-34
1891. Гурылев Вячеслав 37                  RUS 3:29:46  445.-M35-39
1892. Кобецкий Илья 50                     RUS 3:29:46  108.-M50-54
1893. Соколов Константин 29                RUS 3:29:46  836.-M23-34
1894. Плужник Александр 30                 RUS 3:29:46  837.-M23-34
1895. Бекмансуров Рустам 28                RUS 3:29:47  838.-M23-34
1896. Willemsen Paul 27                    NLD 3:29:47  839.-M23-34
1897. Петрушкин Владимир 29                RUS 3:29:47  840.-M23-34
1898. Куроедов Александр 40                RUS 3:29:47  296.-M40-44
1899. Страупе Станислав 35                 RUS 3:29:47  446.-M35-39
1900. Baneke Sebas 28                      NLD 3:29:47  841.-M23-34
1901. Мыльцев Евгений 48                   RUS 3:29:48  151.-M45-49
1902. Субботин Игорь 30                    RUS 3:29:48  842.-M23-34
1903. Никитин Александр 33                 RUS 3:29:50  843.-M23-34
1904. Jennings Mitch 33                    USA 3:29:50  844.-M23-34
1905. Sukharev Petr 32                     RUS 3:29:53  845.-M23-34
1906. Гришан Артем 22                      BLR 3:29:53   35.-M20-22
1907. Каратаев Олег 34                     RUS 3:29:53  846.-M23-34
1908. Стежкин Александр 29                 RUS 3:29:53  847.-M23-34
1909. Моисеенко Александр 25               UKR 3:29:54  848.-M23-34
1910. Иванников Александр 33               RUS 3:29:55  849.-M23-34
1911. Ylimaki Tuomas 31                    FIN 3:29:58  850.-M23-34
1912. Poitevin Jean-Laurent 57             FRA 3:29:58  109.-M50-54
1913. Mojaverian Javad 42                  IRN 3:29:58  297.-M40-44
1914. Шульгин Артем 34                     RUS 3:30:00  851.-M23-34
1915. Володин Андрей 41                    RUS 3:30:02  298.-M40-44
1916. Чернышев Виктор 60                   RUS 3:30:03   12.-M60-64
1917. Каспшицкий Александр 48              RUS 3:30:04  152.-M45-49
1918. Fowler David 31                      GBR 3:30:04  852.-M23-34
1919. Осипенко Юрий 54                     RUS 3:30:05  110.-M50-54
1920. Муслимов Руслан 42                   RUS 3:30:05  299.-M40-44
1921. Кузьминский Александр 59             RUS 3:30:05  111.-M50-54
1922. Карпенко Сергей 34                   RUS 3:30:07  853.-M23-34
1923. Зятина Иван 36                       RUS 3:30:08  447.-M35-39
1924. Корчак Руслан 34                     RUS 3:30:09  854.-M23-34
1925. Круглов Валерий 46                   RUS 3:30:10  153.-M45-49
1926. Перемотин Александр 35               RUS 3:30:10  448.-M35-39
1927. Блохин Сергей 28                     RUS 3:30:11  855.-M23-34
1928. Кочетков Сергей 32                   RUS 3:30:12  856.-M23-34
1929. Zverev Semen 28                      RUS 3:30:14  857.-M23-34
1930. Трубников Александр 32               RUS 3:30:14  858.-M23-34
1931. Shirley Tom 33                       GBR 3:30:14  859.-M23-34
1932. Хмельнов Александр 46                RUS 3:30:14  154.-M45-49
1933. Лосев Леонид 31                      RUS 3:30:15  860.-M23-34
1934. Гена Иван 25                         RUS 3:30:17  861.-M23-34
1935. Мортовец Сергей 39                   RUS 3:30:18  449.-M35-39
1936. Бабичев Антон 35                     RUS 3:30:20  450.-M35-39
1937. Мегель Константин 22                 RUS 3:30:21   36.-M20-22
1938. Mylnikov Pavel 34                    RUS 3:30:22  862.-M23-34
1939. Молодцов Александр 32                RUS 3:30:25  863.-M23-34
1940. Скатов Сергей 23                     RUS 3:30:25  864.-M23-34
1941. Сероштанов Сергей 38                 RUS 3:30:26  451.-M35-39
1942. Лебедев Иван 40                      RUS 3:30:27  300.-M40-44
1943. Калинин Никита 26                    RUS 3:30:28  865.-M23-34
1944. Vasilyev Dmitry 41                   RUS 3:30:28  301.-M40-44
1945. Махов Евгений 41                     RUS 3:30:28  302.-M40-44
1946. Иванов Александр 35                  RUS 3:30:29  452.-M35-39
1947. Кучин Дмитрий 33                     RUS 3:30:30  866.-M23-34
1948. Жирнов Андрей 35                     RUS 3:30:33  453.-M35-39
1949. Скуридин Дмитрий 35                  RUS 3:30:35  454.-M35-39
1950. Колтович Алексей 41                  RUS 3:30:35  303.-M40-44
1951. Шалагинов Иван 27                    RUS 3:30:36  867.-M23-34
1952. Митин Андрей 36                      RUS 3:30:39  455.-M35-39
1953. Горелышев Дмитрий 30                 RUS 3:30:39  868.-M23-34
1954. Antonchik Arkady 40                  RUS 3:30:39  304.-M40-44
1955. Pankratov Ilya 41                    RUS 3:30:40  305.-M40-44
1956. Асадуллин Артур 34                   RUS 3:30:40  869.-M23-34
1957. Samedov Konstantin 41                EST 3:30:42  306.-M40-44
1958. Саяпин Александр 42                  RUS 3:30:42  307.-M40-44
1959. Bystrov Nickolay 24                  RUS 3:30:44  870.-M23-34
1960. Борисов Александр 29                 RUS 3:30:44  871.-M23-34
1961. Васин Андрей 33                      RUS 3:30:44  872.-M23-34
1962. Казаков Алексей 43                   RUS 3:30:45  308.-M40-44
1963. Хейфец Максим 42                     RUS 3:30:46  309.-M40-44
1964. Барановский Валерий 44               RUS 3:30:48  310.-M40-44
1965. Осетров Василий 32                   RUS 3:30:53  873.-M23-34
1966. Кондратьев Алексей 32                RUS 3:30:53  874.-M23-34
1967. Уголков Михаил 46                    RUS 3:30:53  155.-M45-49
1968. Тюшин Игорь 43                       RUS 3:30:54  311.-M40-44
1969. Смак Александр 30                    RUS 3:30:54  875.-M23-34
1970. Whittaker Daniel 44                  GBR 3:30:55  312.-M40-44
1971. Иванов Антон 30                      RUS 3:30:55  876.-M23-34
1972. Petrov Evgeny 39                     RUS 3:30:56  456.-M35-39
1973. Горемыкин Андрей 49                  RUS 3:30:57  156.-M45-49
1974. Шеподько Евгений 35                  RUS 3:30:58  457.-M35-39
1975. Vinouze Bernard 54                   FRA 3:31:00  112.-M50-54
1976. Albridzio Pavel 37                   RUS 3:31:00  458.-M35-39
1977. Поляков Максим 32                    RUS 3:31:01  877.-M23-34
1978. Emoto Masatoshi 29                   JAP 3:31:02  878.-M23-34
1979. Matveev Evgeny 30                    RUS 3:31:02  879.-M23-34
1980. Sizov Aleksander 33                  RUS 3:31:03  880.-M23-34
1981. Сологуб Александр 26                 RUS 3:31:05  881.-M23-34
1982. Румянцев Николай 34                  RUS 3:31:05  882.-M23-34
1983. Кан Юрий 41                          RUS 3:31:06  313.-M40-44
1984. Мякишев Денис 19                     RUS 3:31:06    9.-M18-19
1985. Tkachev Vyacheslav 61                RUS 3:31:06   13.-M60-64
1986. Безуглов Николай 60                  RUS 3:31:07   14.-M60-64
1987. Коротких Анатолий 30                 RUS 3:31:08  883.-M23-34
1988. Безуглов Эдуард 37                   RUS 3:31:08  459.-M35-39
1989. Краснов Владимир 31                  RUS 3:31:08  884.-M23-34
1990. Ollivier Vincent 29                  FRA 3:31:08  885.-M23-34
1991. Костюкевич Павел 38                  RUS 3:31:11  460.-M35-39
1992. Беркович Антон 26                    RUS 3:31:11  886.-M23-34
1993. Сташков Владимир 65                  RUS 3:31:13    6.-M65-69
1994. White Jonathan 49                    GBR 3:31:14  157.-M45-49
1995. Тюменев Алексей 37                   RUS 3:31:14  461.-M35-39
1996. Архипов Алексей 36                   RUS 3:31:15  462.-M35-39
1997. Sedlar Ivica 42                      CRO 3:31:15  314.-M40-44
1998. Лыско Роман 28                       RUS 3:31:15  887.-M23-34
1999. Хорошун Дмитрий 31                   RUS 3:31:15  888.-M23-34
2000. Карасев Павел 34                     RUS 3:31:17  889.-M23-34
2001. Полянских Алексей 35                 RUS 3:31:19  463.-M35-39
2002. Степаненко Сергей 40                 RUS 3:31:24  315.-M40-44
2003. Кряжев Сергей 40                     RUS 3:31:24  316.-M40-44
2004. Ипатьев Георгий 31                   RUS 3:31:24  890.-M23-34
2005. Ким Артур 51                         RUS 3:31:25  113.-M50-54
2006. Журавков Денис 37                    RUS 3:31:27  464.-M35-39
2007. Кравчук Николай 38                   RUS 3:31:27  465.-M35-39
2008. Леонов Алексей 33                    BLR 3:31:27  891.-M23-34
2009. Селиванов Николай 59                 RUS 3:31:27  114.-M50-54
2010. Ведяков Александр 27                 RUS 3:31:28  892.-M23-34
2011. Петров Александр 42                  RUS 3:31:29  317.-M40-44
2012. Смольный Ясер 30                     RUS 3:31:29  893.-M23-34
2013. Горелов Алексей 35                   RUS 3:31:32  466.-M35-39
2014. Пасеков Дмитрий 36                   RUS 3:31:32  467.-M35-39
2015. Перников Владимир 39                 RUS 3:31:32  468.-M35-39
2016. Оденцов Сергей 43                    RUS 3:31:33  318.-M40-44
2017. Патрохин Сергей 44                   RUS 3:31:35  319.-M40-44
2018. Рогозин Константин 44                LVA 3:31:36  320.-M40-44
2019. Brykun Andrey 37                     RUS 3:31:36  469.-M35-39
2020. Шорин Евгений 44                     RUS 3:31:36  321.-M40-44
2021. Канарейкин Антон 31                  RUS 3:31:39  894.-M23-34
2022. Кривоносов Дмитрий 38                RUS 3:31:39  470.-M35-39
2023. Тепляков Алексей 30                  RUS 3:31:40  895.-M23-34
2024. Шаповалов Михаил 40                  RUS 3:31:43  322.-M40-44
2025. Bucak Marian 48                      SVK 3:31:43  158.-M45-49
2026. Титов Олег 30                        RUS 3:31:44  896.-M23-34
2027. Викторович Артем 33                  RUS 3:31:25  897.-M23-34
2028. Браверман Дмитрий 46                 RUS 3:31:44  159.-M45-49
2029. Добрынин Дмитрий 26                  RUS 3:31:45  898.-M23-34
2030. Филипчук Эдуард 61                   RUS 3:31:45   15.-M60-64
2031. Чамурлиев Василий 31                 RUS 3:31:46  899.-M23-34
2032. Савчук Владимир 44                   RUS 3:31:47  323.-M40-44
2033. Вахранев Олег 40                     RUS 3:31:47  324.-M40-44
2034. Кузьминский Сергей 35                RUS 3:31:48  471.-M35-39
2035. Жданов Павел 33                      RUS 3:31:50  900.-M23-34
2036. Макрушин Алексей 43                  RUS 3:31:51  325.-M40-44
2037. Герасименко Артем 33                 RUS 3:31:55  901.-M23-34
2038. Степашкин Евгений 28                 RUS 3:31:57  902.-M23-34
2039. Калинин Артём 33                     RUS 3:31:57  903.-M23-34
2040. Милов Олег 45                        RUS 3:31:59  160.-M45-49
2041. Петровский Андрей 32                 RUS 3:31:59  904.-M23-34
2042. Банников Евгений 37                  RUS 3:31:59  472.-M35-39
2043. Proudfoot Alan 55                    GBR 3:32:00  115.-M50-54
2044. Бажанов Николай 29                   RUS 3:32:00  905.-M23-34
2045. Гусин Александр 31                   RUS 3:32:01  906.-M23-34
2046. Мельников Иван 32                    RUS 3:32:02  907.-M23-34
2047. Герасимов Иван 29                    RUS 3:32:05  908.-M23-34
2048. Sokolov Anton 45                     RUS 3:32:06  161.-M45-49
2049. Денисенко Всеволод 35                RUS 3:32:06  473.-M35-39
2050. Гончаренко Илья 32                   RUS 3:32:06  909.-M23-34
2051. Кузнецов Виталий 42                  RUS 3:32:07  326.-M40-44
2052. Bardybakhin Vitaly 32                RUS 3:32:07  910.-M23-34
2053. Жуков Александр 32                   RUS 3:32:09  911.-M23-34
2054. Евенко Сергей 33                     RUS 3:32:11  912.-M23-34
2055. Цветов Иван 28                       RUS 3:32:11  913.-M23-34
2056. Кузнецов Дмитрий 31                  RUS 3:32:12  914.-M23-34
2057. Новиков Игорь 34                     RUS 3:32:14  915.-M23-34
2058. Гузнаев Игорь 42                     RUS 3:32:16  327.-M40-44
2059. Жидков Роман 29                      RUS 3:32:17  916.-M23-34
2060. Шелудько Алексей 39                  RUS 3:32:18  474.-M35-39
2061. Панов Артем 21                       RUS 3:32:20   37.-M20-22
2062. Ильин Денис 43                       RUS 3:32:23  328.-M40-44
2063. Radgowski Jeffrey 50                 USA 3:32:23  116.-M50-54
2064. Гриднев Павел 38                     RUS 3:32:24  475.-M35-39
2065. Belkot Marcin 32                     DEU 3:32:29  917.-M23-34
2066. Карпунин Евгений 27                  RUS 3:32:30  918.-M23-34
2067. Балакирев Андрей 39                  RUS 3:32:31  476.-M35-39
2068. Осипов Юрий 34                       RUS 3:32:34  919.-M23-34
2069. Моисеенко Антон 32                   RUS 3:32:35  920.-M23-34
2070. Балушкин Алексей 41                  RUS 3:32:35  329.-M40-44
2071. Степанов Алексей 35                  RUS 3:32:36  477.-M35-39
2072. Чураев Евгений 34                    RUS 3:32:38  921.-M23-34
2073. Хасиятуллин Артур 33                 RUS 3:32:38  922.-M23-34
2074. Юмжаков Кирилл 41                    RUS 3:32:39  330.-M40-44
2075. Джурабоев Кахрамон 26                RUS 3:32:39  923.-M23-34
2076. Волков Иван 41                       RUS 3:32:40  331.-M40-44
2077. Стрекаловский Роман 35               RUS 3:32:41  478.-M35-39
2078. Урядов Олег 44                       RUS 3:32:41  332.-M40-44
2079. Верстаков Алексей 38                 RUS 3:32:41  479.-M35-39
2080. Данильченко Сергей 34                RUS 3:32:42  924.-M23-34
2081. Степанов Сергей 30                   RUS 3:32:42  925.-M23-34
2082. Сыроваткин Александр 41              RUS 3:32:44  333.-M40-44
2083. Трындин Сергей 52                    RUS 3:32:44  117.-M50-54
2084. Таболин Сергей 36                    RUS 3:32:44  480.-M35-39
2085. Михайлов Алексей 33                  RUS 3:32:47  926.-M23-34
2086. Киселев Сергей 44                    RUS 3:32:47  334.-M40-44
2087. Gubatenko Timofey 28                 RUS 3:32:48  927.-M23-34
2088. Поваляев Василий 34                  RUS 3:32:49  928.-M23-34
2089. Барышев Иван 35                      RUS 3:32:51  481.-M35-39
2090. Бойков Евгений 30                    RUS 3:32:51  929.-M23-34
2091. Чадин Валерий 39                     RUS 3:32:52  482.-M35-39
2092. Малинин Александр 32                 RUS 3:32:54  930.-M23-34
2093. Алексеев Алексей 31                  RUS 3:32:55  931.-M23-34
2094. Турбинин Михаил 30                   RUS 3:32:55  932.-M23-34
2095. Прудников Константин 33              BLR 3:32:56  933.-M23-34
2096. Нарсеев Алексей 30                   RUS 3:32:56  934.-M23-34
2097. Стаунэ Сергей 60                     RUS 3:32:59   16.-M60-64
2098. Penhey Lee 37                        GBR 3:33:01  483.-M35-39
2099. Carney Marc 47                       GBR 3:33:01  162.-M45-49
2100. Смирнов Денис 40                     RUS 3:33:02  335.-M40-44
2101. Павлюшин Александр 32                RUS 3:33:02  935.-M23-34
2102. Леонтьев Алексей 39                  RUS 3:33:03  484.-M35-39
2103. Мирон Анатолий 42                    RUS 3:33:03  336.-M40-44
2104. Кузьмин Павел 37                     RUS 3:33:03  485.-M35-39
2105. Каниболоцкий Андрей 30               RUS 3:33:04  936.-M23-34
2106. Gentile Francesco 56                 ITA 3:33:06  118.-M50-54
2107. Revin Mikhail 38                     RUS 3:33:07  486.-M35-39
2108. Потапов Антон 28                     RUS 3:33:09  937.-M23-34
2109. Фофонов Роман 29                     RUS 3:33:09  938.-M23-34
2110. Зиннуров Артур 20                    RUS 3:33:09   38.-M20-22
2111. Биглов Сергей 38                     RUS 3:33:09  487.-M35-39
2112. Одюков Руслан 36                     RUS 3:33:09  488.-M35-39
2113. Николаев Владимир 55                 RUS 3:33:11  119.-M50-54
2114. Gorelov Mikhail 41                   RUS 3:33:12  337.-M40-44
2115. Ryzhov Kirill 33                     RUS 3:33:13  939.-M23-34
2116. Firsov Egor 31                       RUS 3:33:14  940.-M23-34
2117. Senko Valery 40                      RUS 3:33:14  338.-M40-44
2118. Бодонов Семен 30                     RUS 3:33:15  941.-M23-34
2119. Бариев Ринат 32                      RUS 3:33:16  942.-M23-34
2120. Савин Евгений 33                     RUS 3:33:16  943.-M23-34
2121. Полищук Алексей 50                   BLR 3:33:17  120.-M50-54
2122. Etemadi Navid 39                     IRN 3:33:17  489.-M35-39
2123. Rathje Erik 24                       DEU 3:33:17  944.-M23-34
2124. Горбачев Дмитрий 32                  RUS 3:33:18  945.-M23-34
2125. Walker Richard 35                    GBR 3:33:18  490.-M35-39
2126. Прошин Эдуард 48                     RUS 3:33:19  163.-M45-49
2127. Залесский Дмитрий 35                 RUS 3:33:21  491.-M35-39
2128. Банзаров Жаргал 24                   RUS 3:33:22  946.-M23-34
2129. Бородкин Дмитрий 32                  RUS 3:33:22  947.-M23-34
2130. Набоков Вадим 28                     RUS 3:33:23  948.-M23-34
2131. Борисов Андрей 48                    RUS 3:33:24  164.-M45-49
2132. Бушков Максим 43                     RUS 3:33:24  339.-M40-44
2133. Андрусов Павел 47                    RUS 3:33:26  165.-M45-49
2134. Музыкин Владислав 36                 RUS 3:33:26  492.-M35-39
2135. Федоров Виктор 45                    RUS 3:33:29  166.-M45-49
2136. Петроченко Роман 26                  RUS 3:33:32  949.-M23-34
2137. Trifonov Nikita 36                   RUS 3:33:32  493.-M35-39
2138. Nielsen Michael 57                   DEN 3:33:33  121.-M50-54
2139. Кулаков Иван 35                      RUS 3:33:36  494.-M35-39
2140. Григорьев Александр 41               RUS 3:33:37  340.-M40-44
2141. Sukorkin Ivan 32                     RUS 3:33:37  950.-M23-34
2142. Кузнецов Павел 37                    RUS 3:33:38  495.-M35-39
2143. Иванов Артем 37                      RUS 3:33:39  496.-M35-39
2144. Осокин Юрий 46                       RUS 3:33:39  167.-M45-49
2145. Буркаль Денис 36                     UKR 3:33:40  497.-M35-39
2146. Сидоров Дмитрий 39                   RUS 3:33:40  498.-M35-39
2147. Гордюшенко Виктор 62                 RUS 3:33:41   17.-M60-64
2148. Корчёмкин Владимир 60                RUS 3:33:41   18.-M60-64
2149. Аршинов Богдан 32                    RUS 3:33:42  951.-M23-34
2150. Wijsman Kees 65                      NLD 3:33:44    7.-M65-69
2151. Самонин Михаил 36                    RUS 3:33:44  499.-M35-39
2152. Grushin Pavel 34                     RUS 3:33:45  952.-M23-34
2153. Нефедов Алексей 58                   RUS 3:33:45  122.-M50-54
2154. Маменко Денис 36                     RUS 3:33:47  500.-M35-39
2155. Боревич Павел 34                     RUS 3:33:47  953.-M23-34
2156. Беляев Сергей 36                     RUS 3:33:47  501.-M35-39
2157. Afanasyev Georgiy 33                 RUS 3:33:48  954.-M23-34
2158. Логвинов Дмитрий 31                  RUS 3:33:51  955.-M23-34
2159. Кучеров Евгений 37                   RUS 3:33:52  502.-M35-39
2160. Селиванов Лев 34                     RUS 3:33:54  956.-M23-34
2161. Wawrzyniak Damian 26                 POL 3:33:54  957.-M23-34
2162. Шагов Александр 42                   RUS 3:33:55  341.-M40-44
2163. Klybochkoff Alexsandr 36             RUS 3:33:56  503.-M35-39
2164. Гусаров Андрей 46                    RUS 3:33:57  168.-M45-49
2165. Горохов Павел 29                     RUS 3:33:58  958.-M23-34
2166. Куц Андрей 33                        RUS 3:33:39  959.-M23-34
2167. Давлетбаев Ильшат 36                 RUS 3:33:58  504.-M35-39
2168. Мухопадов Алексей 36                 RUS 3:33:59  505.-M35-39
2169. Rudnitskiy Daniil 36                 RUS 3:33:59  506.-M35-39
2170. Халтурин Сергей 34                   RUS 3:34:00  960.-M23-34
2171. Leung Jackie 33                      HKG 3:34:01  961.-M23-34
2172. Сушков Дмитрий 36                    RUS 3:34:02  507.-M35-39
2173. Евдокимов Николай 57                 RUS 3:34:04  123.-M50-54
2174. Лосик Андрей 42                      RUS 3:34:04  342.-M40-44
2175. Белюк Денис 32                       RUS 3:34:04  962.-M23-34
2176. Матвеев Павел 41                     RUS 3:34:05  343.-M40-44
2177. Санников Николай 35                  RUS 3:34:07  508.-M35-39
2178. Иванов Петр 64                       RUS 3:34:07   19.-M60-64
2179. Shirnin Kirill 21                    RUS 3:34:09   39.-M20-22
2180. Rousseau Fabrice 54                  FRA 3:34:10  124.-M50-54
2181. Schoen Jonas Milan 21                DEU 3:34:11   40.-M20-22
2182. Di Somma Antonio 65                  ITA 3:34:13    8.-M65-69
2183. Чернов Андрей 40                     RUS 3:34:14  344.-M40-44
2184. Безыкорнов Алексей 32                RUS 3:34:15  963.-M23-34
2185. Kocherov Michael 37                  RUS 3:34:15  509.-M35-39
2186. Яшин Артем 37                        RUS 3:34:15  510.-M35-39
2187. Кутузов Максим 31                    RUS 3:34:16  964.-M23-34
2188. Максименко Андрей 45                 RUS 3:34:16  169.-M45-49
2189. Алякишев Сергей 40                   RUS 3:34:16  345.-M40-44
2190. Шугуров Алексей 36                   RUS 3:34:16  511.-M35-39
2191. Брусов Василий 35                    RUS 3:34:17  512.-M35-39
2192. Лемягов Станислав 46                 RUS 3:34:18  170.-M45-49
2193. Тоткалов Михаил 26                   RUS 3:34:22  965.-M23-34
2194. Волков Николай 30                    RUS 3:34:23  966.-M23-34
2195. Парняков Антон 34                    RUS 3:34:25  967.-M23-34
2196. Шатров Павел 51                      RUS 3:34:26  125.-M50-54
2197. Стеценко Александр 48                RUS 3:34:27  171.-M45-49
2198. Grabkowski Robert 50                 POL 3:34:29  126.-M50-54
2199. Гаврилов Александр 40                RUS 3:34:29  346.-M40-44
2200. Беликов Андрей 45                    RUS 3:34:32  172.-M45-49
2201. Zhidarev Andrey 19                   RUS 3:34:33   10.-M18-19
2202. Березин Сергей 56                    RUS 3:34:34  127.-M50-54
2203. Файзуллин Ришат 41                   RUS 3:34:35  347.-M40-44
2204. Моторов Дмитрий 35                   RUS 3:34:37  513.-M35-39
2205. Коробов Александр 57                 RUS 3:34:40  128.-M50-54
2206. Положенцев Илья 27                   RUS 3:34:41  968.-M23-34
2207. Федоров Роман 38                     RUS 3:34:44  514.-M35-39
2208. Корякин Алексей 30                   RUS 3:34:44  969.-M23-34
2209. Афанасенко Сергей 29                 RUS 3:34:45  970.-M23-34
2210. Дружинин Константин 18               RUS 3:34:46   11.-M18-19
2211. Пронин Кирилл 40                     RUS 3:34:46  348.-M40-44
2212. Yoshida Hidehiko 55                  JAP 3:34:47  129.-M50-54
2213. Петрушевский Дмитрий 25              RUS 3:34:48  971.-M23-34
2214. Юрьев Роман 24                       RUS 3:34:48  972.-M23-34
2215. Huang Zhidong 53                     CHN 3:34:48  130.-M50-54
2216. Прохоров Александр 33                RUS 3:34:52  973.-M23-34
2217. Иньков Александр 29                  RUS 3:34:53  974.-M23-34
2218. Чередниченко Игорь 32                RUS 3:34:54  975.-M23-34
2219. Виниченко Сергей 29                  RUS 3:34:56  976.-M23-34
2220. Chebotarevskiy Dmitry 36             RUS 3:34:57  515.-M35-39
2221. Бакаев Алексей 39                    RUS 3:34:58  516.-M35-39
2222. Романов Александр 28                 RUS 3:35:06  977.-M23-34
2223. Panzeri Federico 33                  ITA 3:35:06  978.-M23-34
2224. Городецкий Никита 42                 RUS 3:35:07  349.-M40-44
2225. Смирнов Анатолий 39                  RUS 3:35:10  517.-M35-39
2226. Алгюн Исак 38                        TUR 3:35:10  518.-M35-39
2227. Лысюк Игорь 30                       RUS 3:35:11  979.-M23-34
2228. Kharlamov Roman 37                   RUS 3:35:12  519.-M35-39
2229. Хапров Николай 46                    RUS 3:35:12  173.-M45-49
2230. Lysenkov Sergey 39                   RUS 3:35:14  520.-M35-39
2231. Векшин Игорь 45                      RUS 3:35:14  174.-M45-49
2232. Theuret Philippe 45                  FRA 3:35:14  175.-M45-49
2233. Ilyushchenkov Andrei 35              RUS 3:35:20  521.-M35-39
2234. Сазонов Артур 26                     RUS 3:35:21  980.-M23-34
2235. Кузнецов Константин 29               RUS 3:35:24  981.-M23-34
2236. Косолюкин Александр 43               RUS 3:35:24  350.-M40-44
2237. Просеков Александр 39                RUS 3:35:25  522.-M35-39
2238. Палавин Кирилл 36                    RUS 3:35:25  523.-M35-39
2239. Гончаров Андрей 35                   RUS 3:35:29  524.-M35-39
2240. Меньшенин Николай 23                 RUS 3:35:29  982.-M23-34
2241. Журавлев Михаил 55                   RUS 3:35:30  131.-M50-54
2242. Вайнштейн Дмитрий 46                 RUS 3:35:30  176.-M45-49
2243. Тарасов Владимир 66                  RUS 3:35:30    9.-M65-69
2244. Каширин Андрей 37                    RUS 3:35:30  525.-M35-39
2245. Агзамов Азат 47                      RUS 3:35:31  177.-M45-49
2246. Фокин Иван 27                        RUS 3:35:33  983.-M23-34
2247. Яковлев Алексей 36                   RUS 3:35:34  526.-M35-39
2248. Манякин Сергей 52                    RUS 3:35:34  132.-M50-54
2249. Judge Eoin 39                        IRL 3:35:36  527.-M35-39
2250. Стеблецов Михаил 38                  RUS 3:35:36  528.-M35-39
2251. Игнашев Алексей 44                   RUS 3:35:37  351.-M40-44
2252. Синичкин Дмитрий 37                  RUS 3:35:37  529.-M35-39
2253. Юргайтис Алексей 27                  RUS 3:35:37  984.-M23-34
2254. Chentsoff Boris 41                   RUS 3:35:37  352.-M40-44
2255. Tangtatharakul Wit 43                THA 3:35:37  353.-M40-44
2256. Тюкин Олег 44                        RUS 3:35:38  354.-M40-44
2257. Одинцов Артемий 36                   RUS 3:35:38  530.-M35-39
2258. Федорович Николай 60                 BLR 3:35:38   20.-M60-64
2259. Чурилов Игорь 32                     RUS 3:35:38  985.-M23-34
2260. Васильев Юрий 35                     RUS 3:35:39  531.-M35-39
2261. Наумов Александр 33                  RUS 3:35:41  986.-M23-34
2262. Аитов Руслан 33                      RUS 3:35:41  987.-M23-34
2263. Гостев Александр 33                  RUS 3:35:41  988.-M23-34
2264. Денисов Михаил 30                    RUS 3:35:42  989.-M23-34
2265. Карачинский Егор 20                  RUS 3:35:42   41.-M20-22
2266. Тарасенко Антон 28                   BLR 3:35:42  990.-M23-34
2267. Panov Denis 43                       RUS 3:35:43  355.-M40-44
2268. Братусенко Дмитрий 32                RUS 3:35:43  991.-M23-34
2269. Бойко Григорий 32                    RUS 3:35:44  992.-M23-34
2270. Ovtsinnikov Maksim 26                EST 3:35:46  993.-M23-34
2271. Ледков Роман 32                      RUS 3:35:46  994.-M23-34
2272. Kondrashov Maxim 39                  RUS 3:35:49  532.-M35-39
2273. Трушников Дмитрий 36                 RUS 3:35:49  533.-M35-39
2274. Афанасьев Дмитрий 41                 RUS 3:35:51  356.-M40-44
2275. Zhuravlev Gennadiy 31                RUS 3:35:52  995.-M23-34
2276. Павлов Кирилл 36                     RUS 3:35:52  534.-M35-39
2277. Благов Кирилл 18                     RUS 3:35:37   12.-M18-19
2278. Zdorov Valeriy 38                    KAZ 3:35:55  535.-M35-39
2279. Хрипунов Егор 32                     RUS 3:35:55  996.-M23-34
2280. Цыганов Руслан 43                    RUS 3:35:55  357.-M40-44
2281. Гутковский Алексей 39                RUS 3:35:56  536.-M35-39
2282. Гаврилов Алексей 27                  RUS 3:35:57  997.-M23-34
2283. Ридм Иван 28                         RUS 3:35:57  998.-M23-34
2284. Занкевич Иван 34                     RUS 3:35:57  999.-M23-34
2285. Халеев Василий 30                    RUS 3:36:00 1000.-M23-34
2286. Welbes Jean-Marie 47                 LUX 3:36:02  178.-M45-49
2287. Шумков Игорь 62                      RUS 3:36:03   21.-M60-64
2288. Ширинкин Максим 33                   RUS 3:36:04 1001.-M23-34
2289. Огородник Сергей 36                  RUS 3:36:04  537.-M35-39
2290. Иванников Игорь 43                   RUS 3:36:05  358.-M40-44
2291. Суетов Антон 38                      RUS 3:36:05  538.-M35-39
2292. Виноградов Евгений 35                RUS 3:36:07  539.-M35-39
2293. Лавров Виктор 40                     RUS 3:36:10  359.-M40-44
2294. Шилов Дмитрий 30                     RUS 3:36:12 1002.-M23-34
2295. Львов Иван 26                        RUS 3:36:13 1003.-M23-34
2296. Булкин Алексей 30                    RUS 3:36:14 1004.-M23-34
2297. Сухоруков Илья 38                    RUS 3:36:15  540.-M35-39
2298. Сидорук Роман 33                     RUS 3:36:16 1005.-M23-34
2299. Глушков Юрий 53                      RUS 3:36:19  133.-M50-54
2300. Novoselov Anton 35                   RUS 3:36:20  541.-M35-39
2301. Belychev Serge 36                    RUS 3:36:21  542.-M35-39
2302. Стрельченко Артем 34                 RUS 3:36:22 1006.-M23-34
2303. Попов Василий 37                     RUS 3:36:23  543.-M35-39
2304. Скудалов Олег 23                     RUS 3:36:23 1007.-M23-34
2305. Колосовский Андрей 36                RUS 3:36:24  544.-M35-39
2306. Князев Вячеслав 30                   RUS 3:36:24 1008.-M23-34
2307. Суворов Еремей 20                    RUS 3:36:25   42.-M20-22
2308. Суворов Федор 20                     RUS 3:36:26   43.-M20-22
2309. Попцов Игорь 35                      RUS 3:36:26  545.-M35-39
2310. Куторга Олег 33                      RUS 3:36:28 1009.-M23-34
2311. Староверкин Александр 40             RUS 3:36:30  360.-M40-44
2312. Любич Михаил 31                      RUS 3:36:30 1010.-M23-34
2313. Миронов Сергей 26                    RUS 3:36:31 1011.-M23-34
2314. Гамалея Денис 32                     RUS 3:36:31 1012.-M23-34
2315. Золотов Дмитрий 52                   RUS 3:36:31  134.-M50-54
2316. Шартон Гаэтан 53                     RUS 3:36:32  135.-M50-54
2317. Гук Иван 27                          RUS 3:36:33 1013.-M23-34
2318. Ахунов Дмитрий 40                    RUS 3:36:33  361.-M40-44
2319. Байтимиров Артур 25                  RUS 3:36:34 1014.-M23-34
2320. Иванов Кирилл 33                     RUS 3:36:35 1015.-M23-34
2321. Ковалёв Денис 31                     RUS 3:36:36 1016.-M23-34
2322. Ланшаков Валерий 32                  RUS 3:36:39 1017.-M23-34
2323. Петров Олег 55                       RUS 3:36:39  136.-M50-54
2324. Яценко Михаил 33                     RUS 3:36:39 1018.-M23-34
2325. Ахметжанов Ренат 18                  RUS 3:36:40   13.-M18-19
2326. Львов Иван 29                        RUS 3:36:40 1019.-M23-34
2327. Белый Сергей 40                      RUS 3:36:42  362.-M40-44
2328. Иванов Алексей 37                    RUS 3:36:43  546.-M35-39
2329. Хафизов Ильдар 35                    RUS 3:36:45  547.-M35-39
2330. Нечитайло Александр 36               RUS 3:36:45  548.-M35-39
2331. Крылов Прохор 29                     RUS 3:36:45 1020.-M23-34
2332. Филонов Дмитрий 32                   RUS 3:36:46 1021.-M23-34
2333. Сущевич Павел 39                     RUS 3:36:46  549.-M35-39
2334. Кулешов Денис 45                     RUS 3:36:46  179.-M45-49
2335. Блинов Алексей 47                    RUS 3:36:47  180.-M45-49
2336. Bulitsyn Alexandr 36                 RUS 3:36:48  550.-M35-39
2337. Нарузов Алексей 31                   RUS 3:36:50 1022.-M23-34
2338. Досталев Дмитрий 42                  RUS 3:36:50  363.-M40-44
2339. Шевцов Станислав 32                  RUS 3:36:51 1023.-M23-34
2340. Антонов Петр 24                      RUS 3:36:51 1024.-M23-34
2341. Новицкий Антон 32                    RUS 3:36:51 1025.-M23-34
2342. Казаков Дмитрий 32                   RUS 3:36:52 1026.-M23-34
2343. Зайченко Николай 27                  UKR 3:36:54 1027.-M23-34
2344. Немцов Александр 43                  RUS 3:36:54  364.-M40-44
2345. Поправко Сергей 35                   RUS 3:36:54  551.-M35-39
2346. Безуглов Андрей 31                   RUS 3:37:00 1028.-M23-34
2347. Крамской Олег 33                     RUS 3:37:00 1029.-M23-34
2348. Стремоухов Александр 37              RUS 3:37:02  552.-M35-39
2349. Троян Дмитрий 30                     RUS 3:37:02 1030.-M23-34
2350. Маненков Евгений 42                  RUS 3:37:03  365.-M40-44
2351. Иванов Владимир 26                   RUS 3:37:04 1031.-M23-34
2352. Ермишкин Максим 28                   RUS 3:37:06 1032.-M23-34
2353. Самойлов Павел 36                    RUS 3:37:09  553.-M35-39
2354. Волков Алексей 35                    RUS 3:37:10  554.-M35-39
2355. Волков Александр 35                  RUS 3:37:10  555.-M35-39
2356. Зернов Алексей 38                    RUS 3:37:11  556.-M35-39
2357. Spanti Fabio 51                      ITA 3:37:12  137.-M50-54
2358. Гречкосей Виталий 31                 RUS 3:37:12 1033.-M23-34
2359. Роднянский Александр 31              RUS 3:37:12 1034.-M23-34
2360. Зёрнушкин Сергей 35                  RUS 3:37:12  557.-M35-39
2361. Нимаев Жаргал 30                     RUS 3:37:13 1035.-M23-34
2362. Котельников Юрий 32                  RUS 3:37:13 1036.-M23-34
2363. Барков Михаил 32                     RUS 3:37:13 1037.-M23-34
2364. Басалаев Михаил 26                   RUS 3:37:13 1038.-M23-34
2365. Белов Николай 20                     RUS 3:37:14   44.-M20-22
2366. Крачков Константин 33                RUS 3:37:14 1039.-M23-34
2367. Ялышев Рустам 31                     RUS 3:37:15 1040.-M23-34
2368. Сергеев Сергей 35                    RUS 3:37:15  558.-M35-39
2369. Кузнецов Владимир 49                 RUS 3:37:17  181.-M45-49
2370. Biryukov Pavel 36                    RUS 3:37:18  559.-M35-39
2371. Ахмадеев Рустем 50                   RUS 3:37:18  138.-M50-54
2372. Козлов Андрей 27                     RUS 3:37:19 1041.-M23-34
2373. Мальцев Станислав 51                 RUS 3:37:20  139.-M50-54
2374. Данилов Роман 35                     RUS 3:37:21  560.-M35-39
2375. Севостьянов Роман 31                 RUS 3:37:23 1042.-M23-34
2376. Соболев Алексей 48                   RUS 3:37:24  182.-M45-49
2377. Ravzhajevs Maris 25                  LVA 3:37:25 1043.-M23-34
2378. Берденников Станислав 41             RUS 3:37:26  366.-M40-44
2379. Ширшов Иван 33                       RUS 3:37:30 1044.-M23-34
2380. Масловец Виктор 36                   RUS 3:37:31  561.-M35-39
2381. Бородин Андрей 27                    RUS 3:37:31 1045.-M23-34
2382. Корняков Сергей 31                   KAZ 3:37:33 1046.-M23-34
2383. Краснов Дмитрий 47                   RUS 3:37:33  183.-M45-49
2384. Reshettsev Maxim 31                  RUS 3:37:34 1047.-M23-34
2385. Лонин Евгений 41                     RUS 3:37:34  367.-M40-44
2386. Алешин Михаил 42                     RUS 3:37:36  368.-M40-44
2387. Яфаркин Алексей 43                   RUS 3:37:37  369.-M40-44
2388. Востриков Алексей 41                 RUS 3:37:38  370.-M40-44
2389. Кушнир Алексей 29                    RUS 3:37:38 1048.-M23-34
2390. Исаев Михаил 41                      RUS 3:37:38  371.-M40-44
2391. Фокин Антон 36                       RUS 3:37:38  562.-M35-39
2392. Соловьев Дмитрий 42                  RUS 3:37:39  372.-M40-44
2393. Захаров Ариан 45                     RUS 3:37:39  184.-M45-49
2394. Федотов Руслан 31                    RUS 3:37:40 1049.-M23-34
2395. Королев Михаил 30                    RUS 3:37:40 1050.-M23-34
2396. Шириков Даниил 43                    RUS 3:37:40  373.-M40-44
2397. Глебов Иван 53                       RUS 3:37:42  140.-M50-54
2398. Кузьмин Максим 31                    RUS 3:37:42 1051.-M23-34
2399. Максимов Евгений 29                  RUS 3:37:43 1052.-M23-34
2400. Мосягин Александр 36                 RUS 3:37:43  563.-M35-39
2401. Репин Александр 33                   RUS 3:37:44 1053.-M23-34
2402. Прокопяк Алексей 51                  RUS 3:37:45  141.-M50-54
2403. Степанов Сергей 37                   RUS 3:37:45  564.-M35-39
2404. Тулупов Алексей 44                   RUS 3:37:45  374.-M40-44
2405. Афанасьев Дмитрий 36                 RUS 3:37:46  565.-M35-39
2406. Скалкин Владислав 44                 RUS 3:37:46  375.-M40-44
2407. Рожнов Андрей 33                     RUS 3:37:46 1054.-M23-34
2408. Клюев Евгений 34                     RUS 3:37:46 1055.-M23-34
2409. Govorov Dmitry 37                    RUS 3:37:48  566.-M35-39
2410. Чекмарев Александр 32                RUS 3:37:49 1056.-M23-34
2411. Delanoy Christophe 54                FRA 3:37:50  142.-M50-54
2412. Медведев Константин 34               RUS 3:37:51 1057.-M23-34
2413. Боровиков Игорь 29                   RUS 3:37:52 1058.-M23-34
2414. Зобков Сергей 43                     RUS 3:37:53  376.-M40-44
2415. Колосов Евгений 20                   RUS 3:37:54   45.-M20-22
2416. Кобзев Евгений 25                    RUS 3:37:55 1059.-M23-34
2417. Копылов Вадим 45                     RUS 3:37:55  185.-M45-49
2418. Сейко Сергей 58                      RUS 3:37:55  143.-M50-54
2419. Дейнека Сергей 31                    RUS 3:37:58 1060.-M23-34
2420. Гордеев Олег 45                      RUS 3:37:41  186.-M45-49
2421. Сабанов Станислав 37                 RUS 3:37:58  567.-M35-39
2422. Новиков Роман 28                     RUS 3:37:59 1061.-M23-34
2423. Гусятников Павел 32                  RUS 3:37:59 1062.-M23-34
2424. Лосев Тимофей 24                     RUS 3:38:00 1063.-M23-34
2425. Максимкин Алексей 32                 RUS 3:38:00 1064.-M23-34
2426. Воробьев Андрей 38                   RUS 3:38:00  568.-M35-39
2427. Макеев Антон 25                      RUS 3:38:01 1065.-M23-34
2428. Переведенцев Андрей 37               RUS 3:38:03  569.-M35-39
2429. Кунцевич Денис 28                    RUS 3:38:05 1066.-M23-34
2430. Товкач Владимир 35                   BLR 3:38:06  570.-M35-39
2431. Щербаков Михаил 36                   RUS 3:38:06  571.-M35-39
2432. Турукин Павел 35                     RUS 3:38:06  572.-M35-39
2433. Некрасов Владимир 35                 RUS 3:38:06  573.-M35-39
2434. Шергин Федор 37                      RUS 3:38:07  574.-M35-39
2435. Коваленко Алексей 49                 RUS 3:38:09  187.-M45-49
2436. Nitipawachon Sangrung 49             THA 3:38:09  188.-M45-49
2437. Chernishov Sergey 38                 RUS 3:38:11  575.-M35-39
2438. Князев Александр 69                  RUS 3:38:15   10.-M65-69
2439. Бондарев Константин 58               RUS 3:38:15  144.-M50-54
2440. Sysoenkov Denis 38                   RUS 3:38:16  576.-M35-39
2441. Пермяков Иван 21                     RUS 3:38:17   46.-M20-22
2442. Бакурин Виталий 38                   BLR 3:38:17  577.-M35-39
2443. Стагендо Станислав 58                RUS 3:38:18  145.-M50-54
2444. Никольский Андрей 36                 RUS 3:38:19  578.-M35-39
2445. Булгаков Мирослав 30                 RUS 3:38:19 1067.-M23-34
2446. Вечеров Иван 37                      RUS 3:38:19  579.-M35-39
2447. Billefalt Ralf 51                    SWE 3:38:20  146.-M50-54
2448. Хасянов Рифат 36                     RUS 3:37:59  580.-M35-39
2449. Шувалов Иван 32                      RUS 3:38:22 1068.-M23-34
2450. Белов Дмитрий 30                     RUS 3:38:22 1069.-M23-34
2451. Суворов Сергей 31                    RUS 3:38:24 1070.-M23-34
2452. Бондаренко Сергей 42                 RUS 3:38:25  377.-M40-44
2453. Абдешев Ренат 39                     RUS 3:38:26  581.-M35-39
2454. Долгий Виталий 33                    RUS 3:38:26 1071.-M23-34
2455. Spivak Marcio 37                     BRA 3:38:26  582.-M35-39
2456. Шувалов Михаил 32                    RUS 3:38:27 1072.-M23-34
2457. Couto Nuno 43                        PRT 3:38:27  378.-M40-44
2458. Lima Fabio 31                        PRT 3:38:28 1073.-M23-34
2459. Зубков Федор 25                      RUS 3:38:29 1074.-M23-34
2460. Вершинин Николай 34                  RUS 3:38:29 1075.-M23-34
2461. Смирнов Сергей 36                    RUS 3:38:29  583.-M35-39
2462. Кузьмичёв Олег 31                    RUS 3:38:29 1076.-M23-34
2463. Гусев Евгений 27                     RUS 3:38:32 1077.-M23-34
2464. Рубичев Дмитрий 46                   RUS 3:38:32  189.-M45-49
2465. Шуваев Виталий 34                    RUS 3:38:32 1078.-M23-34
2466. Шербеков Жылдызбек 36                RUS 3:38:33  584.-M35-39
2467. Yasyrkin Andrey 39                   RUS 3:38:33  585.-M35-39
2468. Инчин Максим 37                      RUS 3:38:34  586.-M35-39
2469. Стерликов Максим 32                  RUS 3:38:35 1079.-M23-34
2470. Рябченко Эдвард 45                   RUS 3:38:35  190.-M45-49
2471. Измайлов Ильшат 33                   RUS 3:38:36 1080.-M23-34
2472. Temirkhanov Ilyas 32                 KAZ 3:38:37 1081.-M23-34
2473. Чехов Владимир 24                    RUS 3:38:38 1082.-M23-34
2474. Ryazanov Nikita 35                   RUS 3:38:38  587.-M35-39
2475. Осокин Михаил 43                     RUS 3:38:38  379.-M40-44
2476. Самарин Станислав 45                 RUS 3:38:39  191.-M45-49
2477. Хамзин Наиль 33                      RUS 3:38:40 1083.-M23-34
2478. Ченков Фёдор 38                      RUS 3:38:40  588.-M35-39
2479. Khabarov Sergey 42                   RUS 3:38:41  380.-M40-44
2480. Логинов Павел 27                     RUS 3:38:42 1084.-M23-34
2481. Антосик Максим 39                    RUS 3:38:43  589.-M35-39
2482. Жулюк Алексей 36                     RUS 3:38:43  590.-M35-39
2483. Гисматов Кирилл 30                   RUS 3:38:43 1085.-M23-34
2484. Гусаров Никита 34                    RUS 3:38:44 1086.-M23-34
2485. Caballero Santiago 53                ESP 3:38:44  147.-M50-54
2486. Michel Laurent 46                    FRA 3:38:44  192.-M45-49
2487. Gurin Andrey 48                      RUS 3:38:47  193.-M45-49
2488. Сафронов Андрей 34                   RUS 3:38:48 1087.-M23-34
2489. Черечукин Дмитрий 34                 RUS 3:38:49 1088.-M23-34
2490. Troshin Andrey 35                    RUS 3:38:53  591.-M35-39
2491. Агапов Алексей 27                    RUS 3:38:53 1089.-M23-34
2492. Абрамов Сергей 36                    RUS 3:38:53  592.-M35-39
2493. Мищенко Алексей 39                   RUS 3:38:55  593.-M35-39
2494. Козлов Павел 37                      RUS 3:38:56  594.-M35-39
2495. Volkov Maxim 50                      RUS 3:38:56  148.-M50-54
2496. Богатов Егор 33                      RUS 3:38:56 1090.-M23-34
2497. Павлов Константин 50                 RUS 3:38:56  149.-M50-54
2498. Ершов Максим 32                      RUS 3:38:57 1091.-M23-34
2499. Kruczynski Janusz 60                 POL 3:38:57   22.-M60-64
2500. Solovyev Mikhail 26                  RUS 3:38:58 1092.-M23-34
2501. Чучейкин Виталий 31                  RUS 3:38:58 1093.-M23-34
2502. Мальцев Артем 26                     RUS 3:38:59 1094.-M23-34
2503. Сотников Александр 34                RUS 3:38:59 1095.-M23-34
2504. Зайцев Игорь 56                      RUS 3:39:00  150.-M50-54
2505. Закомарков Валерий 64                RUS 3:39:00   23.-M60-64
2506. Денисенко Дмитрий 34                 RUS 3:39:01 1096.-M23-34
2507. Торгашов Кирилл 21                   RUS 3:39:02   47.-M20-22
2508. Кузнецов Александр 35                RUS 3:39:04  595.-M35-39
2509. Салынов Антон 29                     RUS 3:39:04 1097.-M23-34
2510. Корчагин Павел 37                    RUS 3:39:05  596.-M35-39
2511. Баранов Николай 42                   RUS 3:39:05  381.-M40-44
2512. Спешилов Евгений 32                  RUS 3:38:43 1098.-M23-34
2513. Колоярский Александр 29              RUS 3:39:06 1099.-M23-34
2514. Данилов Кирилл 32                    RUS 3:39:06 1100.-M23-34
2515. Ромашев Сергей 32                    RUS 3:39:07 1101.-M23-34
2516. Baryshov Vladimir 40                 RUS 3:39:10  382.-M40-44
2517. Ушаков Игорь 55                      RUS 3:39:11  151.-M50-54
2518. Нижегородов Илья 37                  RUS 3:39:18  597.-M35-39
2519. Петлинский Павел 28                  RUS 3:39:18 1102.-M23-34
2520. Маслов Александр 34                  RUS 3:39:18 1103.-M23-34
2521. Бредихин Илья 30                     RUS 3:39:20 1104.-M23-34
2522. Schlaeger Simon 21                   DEU 3:39:21   48.-M20-22
2523. Бредихин Алексей 32                  RUS 3:39:22 1105.-M23-34
2524. Зорин Илья 32                        RUS 3:39:23 1106.-M23-34
2525. Мазилов Александр 38                 RUS 3:39:23  598.-M35-39
2526. Никитин Анатолий 40                  RUS 3:39:23  383.-M40-44
2527. Андреев Сергей 33                    RUS 3:39:24 1107.-M23-34
2528. Ерохин Павел 34                      RUS 3:39:25 1108.-M23-34
2529. Крылов Андрей 29                     RUS 3:39:26 1109.-M23-34
2530. Тарлышев Никита 31                   RUS 3:39:26 1110.-M23-34
2531. Гайдуков Михаил 48                   RUS 3:39:26  194.-M45-49
2532. Антонов Андрей 39                    RUS 3:39:27  599.-M35-39
2533. Имамалиев Фирдавси 29                RUS 3:39:27 1111.-M23-34
2534. Ильин Андрей 31                      RUS 3:39:27 1112.-M23-34
2535. Григорук Дмитрий 35                  RUS 3:39:28  600.-M35-39
2536. Гальченко Евгений 29                 RUS 3:39:29 1113.-M23-34
2537. Прасковин Виктор 56                  RUS 3:39:29  152.-M50-54
2538. Прасковин Николай 56                 RUS 3:39:30  153.-M50-54
2539. Корбаков Василий 34                  RUS 3:39:30 1114.-M23-34
2540. Князевский Сергей 20                 RUS 3:39:31   49.-M20-22
2541. Сакович Иван 35                      RUS 3:39:31  601.-M35-39
2542. Прусский Олег 44                     RUS 3:39:31  384.-M40-44
2543. Rasulov Vladimir 30                  RUS 3:39:33 1115.-M23-34
2544. Daniel Moshe 42                      ISR 3:39:34  385.-M40-44
2545. Tselousov Dmitry 38                  RUS 3:39:34  602.-M35-39
2546. Бородицкий Андрей 40                 RUS 3:39:37  386.-M40-44
2547. Фирсов Александр 31                  RUS 3:39:37 1116.-M23-34
2548. Верещагин Илья 33                    RUS 3:39:38 1117.-M23-34
2549. Климюк Дмитрий 30                    RUS 3:39:38 1118.-M23-34
2550. Мартынов Денис 31                    RUS 3:39:38 1119.-M23-34
2551. Дядицын Дмитрий 33                   RUS 3:39:39 1120.-M23-34
2552. Vilmos Szilard Gravuly 30            HUN 3:39:40 1121.-M23-34
2553. Исаев Феликс 31                      RUS 3:39:41 1122.-M23-34
2554. Klokov Alexander 34                  RUS 3:39:42 1123.-M23-34
2555. Лебедев Алексей 32                   RUS 3:39:42 1124.-M23-34
2556. Касьянов Александр 30                RUS 3:39:43 1125.-M23-34
2557. Ожегов Дмитрий 34                    RUS 3:39:43 1126.-M23-34
2558. Mikhaylov Sergey 33                  RUS 3:39:43 1127.-M23-34
2559. Akpojaro Princeton 52                GBR 3:39:43  154.-M50-54
2560. Шачнев Артур 36                      USA 3:39:44  603.-M35-39
2561. Хальпуков Андрей 37                  RUS 3:39:44  604.-M35-39
2562. Репин Денис 42                       RUS 3:39:45  387.-M40-44
2563. Мерзликин Дмитрий 30                 RUS 3:39:46 1128.-M23-34
2564. Петров Олег 47                       RUS 3:39:46  195.-M45-49
2565. Куликов Никита 30                    RUS 3:39:47 1129.-M23-34
2566. Степченков Андрей 34                 RUS 3:39:47 1130.-M23-34
2567. Лютых Сергей 33                      RUS 3:39:49 1131.-M23-34
2568. Стебунов Александр 28                RUS 3:39:51 1132.-M23-34
2569. Azabache Mosqueira Jorge Richard 43  PER 3:39:51  388.-M40-44
2570. Guo Renli 56                         CHN 3:39:53  155.-M50-54
2571. Карсанов Алан 33                     RUS 3:39:54 1133.-M23-34
2572. Стригун Максим 30                    RUS 3:39:55 1134.-M23-34
2573. Dineen Eddie 56                      GBR 3:39:56  156.-M50-54
2574. Жарков Виктор 38                     RUS 3:39:57  605.-M35-39
2575. Алексеев Алексей 38                  RUS 3:39:58  606.-M35-39
2576. Суханов Павел 24                     RUS 3:39:59 1135.-M23-34
2577. Shen Zhengyuan 46                    TWN 3:40:00  196.-M45-49
2578. Наклёскин Вячеслав 41                RUS 3:40:01  389.-M40-44
2579. Маковеев Вадим 33                    RUS 3:40:02 1136.-M23-34
2580. Загитов Ренат 40                     RUS 3:40:03  390.-M40-44
2581. Сергеенко Кирилл 23                  RUS 3:40:03 1137.-M23-34
2582. Окунев Алексей 32                    RUS 3:40:03 1138.-M23-34
2583. Бозриков Николай 42                  RUS 3:40:03  391.-M40-44
2584. Белов Сергей 43                      RUS 3:40:03  392.-M40-44
2585. Фатяхдинов Ринат 31                  RUS 3:40:04 1139.-M23-34
2586. Кулик Алексей 33                     RUS 3:40:04 1140.-M23-34
2587. Казаков Иван 27                      RUS 3:40:05 1141.-M23-34
2588. Усков Борис 35                       RUS 3:40:05  607.-M35-39
2589. Абрадушкин Павел 41                  RUS 3:40:05  393.-M40-44
2590. Колчин Денис 40                      RUS 3:40:06  394.-M40-44
2591. Евсеев Алексей 31                    RUS 3:40:06 1142.-M23-34
2592. Брусенцов Антон 33                   RUS 3:40:07 1143.-M23-34
2593. Пепелев Владислав 21                 RUS 3:40:07   50.-M20-22
2594. Смирнов Василий 35                   RUS 3:40:07  608.-M35-39
2595. Dostovalov Artur 35                  RUS 3:40:07  609.-M35-39
2596. Feigstein Gleb 52                    ISR 3:40:07  157.-M50-54
2597. Долгов Сергей 66                     RUS 3:40:07   11.-M65-69
2598. Халяпин Павел 32                     RUS 3:40:07 1144.-M23-34
2599. Малиенко Олег 31                     RUS 3:40:08 1145.-M23-34
2600. Скорняков Александр 42               RUS 3:40:08  395.-M40-44
2601. Degtiarev Denis 42                   RUS 3:40:08  396.-M40-44
2602. Шепелев Кирилл 29                    RUS 3:40:09 1146.-M23-34
2603. Eammongkolchai Pichitpon 49          THA 3:40:09  197.-M45-49
2604. Подопригора Валентин 32              RUS 3:40:09 1147.-M23-34
2605. Правиков Александр 45                RUS 3:40:12  198.-M45-49
2606. Van Der Kaaij Dennis 32              NLD 3:40:12 1148.-M23-34
2607. Рыжако Максим 33                     RUS 3:40:14 1149.-M23-34
2608. Штанников Максим 43                  RUS 3:40:14  397.-M40-44
2609. Суслов Сергей 35                     RUS 3:40:16  610.-M35-39
2610. Трифаненко Руслан 44                 RUS 3:40:17  398.-M40-44
2611. Ларсен Антон 34                      RUS 3:40:17 1150.-M23-34
2612. Дюжий Константин 21                  RUS 3:40:18   51.-M20-22
2613. Тищенко Константин 21                RUS 3:40:19   52.-M20-22
2614. Пешков Валерий 40                    RUS 3:40:19  399.-M40-44
2615. Грачев Андрей 42                     RUS 3:40:20  400.-M40-44
2616. Захаров Александр 30                 RUS 3:40:20 1151.-M23-34
2617. Фенев Даниил 21                      RUS 3:40:21   53.-M20-22
2618. Шульгин Егор 30                      RUS 3:40:22 1152.-M23-34
2619. Ярмонов Максим 28                    RUS 3:40:22 1153.-M23-34
2620. Томеев Евгений 53                    RUS 3:40:23  158.-M50-54
2621. Большаков Виктор 32                  RUS 3:40:24 1154.-M23-34
2622. Рассказов Федор 26                   RUS 3:40:26 1155.-M23-34
2623. Родионов Артем 36                    RUS 3:40:26  611.-M35-39
2624. Климин Алексей 32                    RUS 3:40:27 1156.-M23-34
2625. Корнилов Дмитрий 37                  RUS 3:40:28  612.-M35-39
2626. Trunkov Sergey 28                    RUS 3:40:29 1157.-M23-34
2627. Farhad Mahmoud 32                    IRN 3:40:32 1158.-M23-34
2628. Hamon Marcel 58                      FRA 3:40:32  159.-M50-54
2629. Etemadi Hamid 44                     IRN 3:40:32  401.-M40-44
2630. Junge Michael 43                     DEU 3:40:33  402.-M40-44
2631. Harwardt Thorsten 43                 DEU 3:40:34  403.-M40-44
2632. Антоненко Александр 34               RUS 3:40:34 1159.-M23-34
2633. Булатников Михаил 39                 RUS 3:40:34  613.-M35-39
2634. Николаев Алексей 40                  RUS 3:40:35  404.-M40-44
2635. Назаров Вячеслав 28                  RUS 3:40:35 1160.-M23-34
2636. Рыбалко Владимир 28                  RUS 3:40:35 1161.-M23-34
2637. Котоличенко Сергей 33                RUS 3:40:15 1162.-M23-34
2638. Palmqvist Lars 50                    SWE 3:40:36  160.-M50-54
2639. Качараба Александр 34                RUS 3:40:36 1163.-M23-34
2640. Ступников Олег 33                    RUS 3:40:36 1164.-M23-34
2641. Чепелов Павел 44                     RUS 3:40:36  405.-M40-44
2642. Баранов Александр 37                 RUS 3:40:37  614.-M35-39
2643. Цыферов Михаил 34                    RUS 3:40:37 1165.-M23-34
2644. Фролов Максим 33                     RUS 3:40:37 1166.-M23-34
2645. Мещеряков Алексей 37                 RUS 3:40:38  615.-M35-39
2646. Юнусов Евгений 30                    RUS 3:40:38 1167.-M23-34
2647. Egorov Denis 35                      RUS 3:40:39  616.-M35-39
2648. Спицын Дмитрий 35                    RUS 3:40:39  617.-M35-39
2649. Фомичев Владимир 30                  RUS 3:40:39 1168.-M23-34
2650. Коршунов Евгений 29                  RUS 3:40:40 1169.-M23-34
2651. Shablouski Pavel 34                  BLR 3:40:44 1170.-M23-34
2652. Азматов Марат 27                     RUS 3:40:44 1171.-M23-34
2653. Terentiev Artem 58                   RUS 3:40:46  161.-M50-54
2654. Ольшанский Сергей 33                 RUS 3:40:46 1172.-M23-34
2655. Шигарёв Вадим 27                     RUS 3:40:47 1173.-M23-34
2656. Морозов Константин 31                RUS 3:40:47 1174.-M23-34
2657. Майоров Александр 49                 RUS 3:40:48  199.-M45-49
2658. Агафонов Денис 30                    RUS 3:40:49 1175.-M23-34
2659. Журкин Дмитрий 29                    RUS 3:40:51 1176.-M23-34
2660. Белов Максим 33                      RUS 3:40:53 1177.-M23-34
2661. Мизинов Сергей 37                    RUS 3:40:53  618.-M35-39
2662. Остроносов Сергей 29                 RUS 3:40:53 1178.-M23-34
2663. Ставцев Матвей 39                    RUS 3:40:54  619.-M35-39
2664. Токарев Артём 30                     RUS 3:40:54 1179.-M23-34
2665. Vorontsov Pavel 40                   RUS 3:40:56  406.-M40-44
2666. Бабин Алексей 32                     RUS 3:40:57 1180.-M23-34
2667. Смирнов Владимир 39                  RUS 3:40:57  620.-M35-39
2668. Ульянов Олег 30                      RUS 3:40:58 1181.-M23-34
2669. Демидов Алексей 43                   RUS 3:40:58  407.-M40-44
2670. Перцев Павел 32                      RUS 3:40:58 1182.-M23-34
2671. Бурдин Игорь 40                      RUS 3:40:58  408.-M40-44
2672. Вознесенский Олег 38                 RUS 3:41:00  621.-M35-39
2673. Кузнецов Антон 31                    RUS 3:41:01 1183.-M23-34
2674. Марков Юрий 37                       RUS 3:41:01  622.-M35-39
2675. Воронин Александр 22                 RUS 3:41:01   54.-M20-22
2676. Никитин Алексей 36                   RUS 3:41:02  623.-M35-39
2677. Щербанюк Анатолий 43                 RUS 3:41:03  409.-M40-44
2678. Криницын Павел 39                    RUS 3:41:03  624.-M35-39
2679. Ткачев Станислав 41                  RUS 3:41:03  410.-M40-44
2680. Мягков Денис 29                      RUS 3:41:05 1184.-M23-34
2681. Русанов Владимир 42                  RUS 3:41:07  411.-M40-44
2682. Штефанчук Гордей 31                  RUS 3:41:08 1185.-M23-34
2683. Василенко Александр 50               RUS 3:41:09  162.-M50-54
2684. Ардалионов Дмитрий 44                RUS 3:41:10  412.-M40-44
2685. Скакун Сергей 38                     RUS 3:41:11  625.-M35-39
2686. Кулиш Александр 34                   RUS 3:41:12 1186.-M23-34
2687. Громков Евгений 35                   RUS 3:41:13  626.-M35-39
2688. Акулов Максим 38                     RUS 3:41:13  627.-M35-39
2689. Бурдов Алексей 48                    RUS 3:41:14  200.-M45-49
2690. Сергунин Владимир 36                 RUS 3:41:14  628.-M35-39
2691. Селеня Александр 29                  BLR 3:41:15 1187.-M23-34
2692. Ведерников Александр 28              RUS 3:41:16 1188.-M23-34
2693. Гордеев Семён 34                     RUS 3:41:16 1189.-M23-34
2694. Шукшин Алексей 31                    RUS 3:41:17 1190.-M23-34
2695. Тукаев Альберт 21                    RUS 3:41:17   55.-M20-22
2696. Семёнов Григорий 26                  RUS 3:41:17 1191.-M23-34
2697. Седляр Алексей 23                    RUS 3:41:18 1192.-M23-34
2698. Мариев Александр 47                  RUS 3:41:18  201.-M45-49
2699. Архипов Евгений 33                   RUS 3:41:19 1193.-M23-34
2700. Акимов Артем 40                      RUS 3:41:19  413.-M40-44
2701. Замяткин Александр 33                RUS 3:41:20 1194.-M23-34
2702. Медведев Алексей 42                  RUS 3:41:21  414.-M40-44
2703. Мешканцов Александр 28               RUS 3:41:23 1195.-M23-34
2704. Тацышин Николай 33                   RUS 3:41:24 1196.-M23-34
2705. Прокудин Александр 40                RUS 3:41:27  415.-M40-44
2706. Зайцев Артём 29                      RUS 3:41:28 1197.-M23-34
2707. Березин Константин 41                RUS 3:41:33  416.-M40-44
2708. Саенко Артем 30                      RUS 3:41:34 1198.-M23-34
2709. Дмитриев Владимир 39                 RUS 3:41:35  629.-M35-39
2710. Пашкевич Петр 37                     RUS 3:41:36  630.-M35-39
2711. Бойко Вадим 53                       RUS 3:41:36  163.-M50-54
2712. Киров Алексей 35                     RUS 3:41:37  631.-M35-39
2713. Сторожков Артём 30                   RUS 3:41:38 1199.-M23-34
2714. Баткаев Ринат 43                     RUS 3:41:38  417.-M40-44
2715. Байбиков Адель 32                    RUS 3:41:38 1200.-M23-34
2716. Тришин Никита 23                     RUS 3:41:39 1201.-M23-34
2717. Чупахин Андрей 24                    RUS 3:41:41 1202.-M23-34
2718. Багавеев Руслан 28                   RUS 3:41:42 1203.-M23-34
2719. Иванников Игорь 53                   RUS 3:41:43  164.-M50-54
2720. Чумаков Сергей 41                    RUS 3:41:43  418.-M40-44
2721. Алексеев Александр 27                RUS 3:41:44 1204.-M23-34
2722. Обросков Кирилл 31                   RUS 3:41:45 1205.-M23-34
2723. Егоров Сергей 39                     RUS 3:41:46  632.-M35-39
2724. Бушуев Антон 33                      RUS 3:41:48 1206.-M23-34
2725. Эдисон Александр 27                  RUS 3:41:48 1207.-M23-34
2726. Cheung Chi wing 61                   AUS 3:41:48   24.-M60-64
2727. Левицкий Илья 38                     RUS 3:41:49  633.-M35-39
2728. Ставропольцев Сергей 46              RUS 3:41:50  202.-M45-49
2729. Тазиев Ильдар 37                     RUS 3:41:51  634.-M35-39
2730. Voronin Alexander 32                 RUS 3:41:51 1208.-M23-34
2731. Мерзляков Юрий 41                    RUS 3:41:53  419.-M40-44
2732. Минкаев Сергей 35                    RUS 3:41:53  635.-M35-39
2733. Рожков Виктор 42                     RUS 3:41:53  420.-M40-44
2734. Кукушкин Дмитрий 39                  RUS 3:41:54  636.-M35-39
2735. Исаков Александр 27                  RUS 3:41:56 1209.-M23-34
2736. Дегтярев Александр 45                RUS 3:41:22  203.-M45-49
2737. Бычинский Антон 37                   RUS 3:41:57  637.-M35-39
2738. Галиханов Булат 39                   RUS 3:41:58  638.-M35-39
2739. Сесин Иван 34                        RUS 3:41:58 1210.-M23-34
2740. Карьяшкин Александр 32               RUS 3:41:58 1211.-M23-34
2741. Казанников Денис 37                  RUS 3:41:58  639.-M35-39
2742. Долженко Денис 40                    RUS 3:41:59  421.-M40-44
2743. Терентьев Дмитрий 31                 RUS 3:42:02 1212.-M23-34
2744. Скворцов Владимир 42                 RUS 3:42:02  422.-M40-44
2745. Филиппов Илья 28                     RUS 3:42:03 1213.-M23-34
2746. Талов Денис 32                       RUS 3:42:04 1214.-M23-34
2747. Кравченко Андрей 30                  RUS 3:42:05 1215.-M23-34
2748. Кирин Андрей 23                      RUS 3:42:05 1216.-M23-34
2749. Калаев Петр 34                       RUS 3:42:05 1217.-M23-34
2750. Лукьянов Игорь 40                    RUS 3:42:05  423.-M40-44
2751. Ващенко Александр 31                 RUS 3:42:06 1218.-M23-34
2752. Кухаренко Святослав 30               RUS 3:42:06 1219.-M23-34
2753. Телегин Игорь 34                     RUS 3:42:08 1220.-M23-34
2754. Коняев Евгений 27                    RUS 3:42:08 1221.-M23-34
2755. Rankovskiy Alexander 33              RUS 3:42:09 1222.-M23-34
2756. Ожиганов Алексей 28                  RUS 3:42:10 1223.-M23-34
2757. Яшин Дмитрий 47                      RUS 3:42:10  204.-M45-49
2758. Денисенко Андрей 26                  RUS 3:42:10 1224.-M23-34
2759. Сурдин Сергей 38                     RUS 3:42:11  640.-M35-39
2760. Журавлев Вячеслав 38                 RUS 3:42:12  641.-M35-39
2761. Бондаревский Александр 36            RUS 3:42:12  642.-M35-39
2762. Шерстков Николай 31                  RUS 3:42:12 1225.-M23-34
2763. Аввакумов Виталий 30                 RUS 3:42:12 1226.-M23-34
2764. Hassanzadehafzali Reza 50            IRN 3:42:12  165.-M50-54
2765. Бузятов Олег 44                      RUS 3:42:14  424.-M40-44
2766. Косолапов Антон 31                   RUS 3:42:15 1227.-M23-34
2767. Kim Sergey 37                        RUS 3:42:16  643.-M35-39
2768. Сивохин Дмитрий 48                   RUS 3:42:18  205.-M45-49
2769. Шкред Константин 35                  RUS 3:42:19  644.-M35-39
2770. Клещев Алексей 29                    RUS 3:42:19 1228.-M23-34
2771. Соколов Денис 38                     RUS 3:42:20  645.-M35-39
2772. Гагиев Автандил 61                   RUS 3:42:20   25.-M60-64
2773. Лутошкин Константин 40               RUS 3:42:20  425.-M40-44
2774. Тузов Артур 48                       RUS 3:42:22  206.-M45-49
2775. Симаковский Виталий 30               RUS 3:42:23 1229.-M23-34
2776. Дмитриев Дмитрий 42                  RUS 3:42:23  426.-M40-44
2777. Takewaki Daichi 35                   JAP 3:42:23  646.-M35-39
2778. Киселев Сергей 33                    RUS 3:42:25 1230.-M23-34
2779. Жданов Олег 56                       RUS 3:42:26  166.-M50-54
2780. Моргун Владимир 32                   RUS 3:42:26 1231.-M23-34
2781. Короткевич Дмитрий 38                RUS 3:42:26  647.-M35-39
2782. Базилин Владимир 33                  RUS 3:42:26 1232.-M23-34
2783. Шляков Евгений 42                    RUS 3:42:27  427.-M40-44
2784. Коломийцев Андрей 31                 RUS 3:42:27 1233.-M23-34
2785. Алехин Александр 39                  RUS 3:42:29  648.-M35-39
2786. Потапов Андрей 28                    RUS 3:42:31 1234.-M23-34
2787. Кучера Александр 30                  RUS 3:42:31 1235.-M23-34
2788. Трушков Александр 47                 RUS 3:42:32  207.-M45-49
2789. Куприянов Максим 26                  RUS 3:42:32 1236.-M23-34
2790. Ходорко Владимир 71                  RUS 3:42:33    2.-M70-74
2791. Вакуленко Денис 31                   RUS 3:42:33 1237.-M23-34
2792. Коханов Дмитрий 31                   RUS 3:42:34 1238.-M23-34
2793. Солей Андрей 46                      RUS 3:42:34  208.-M45-49
2794. Ульянов Андрей 31                    RUS 3:42:34 1239.-M23-34
2795. Daniel Yair 56                       ISR 3:42:34  167.-M50-54
2796. Белов Егор 39                        RUS 3:42:34  649.-M35-39
2797. Kolotukhin Nikolai 27                RUS 3:42:37 1240.-M23-34
2798. Черкасов Дмитрий 28                  RUS 3:42:37 1241.-M23-34
2799. Чеботков Андрей 30                   RUS 3:42:37 1242.-M23-34
2800. Маркелов Александр 26                RUS 3:42:37 1243.-M23-34
2801. Климов Александр 38                  RUS 3:42:38  650.-M35-39
2802. Korovin Alexander 30                 RUS 3:42:38 1244.-M23-34
2803. Масленников Сергей 40                RUS 3:42:39  428.-M40-44
2804. Nikitin Savva 27                     RUS 3:42:39 1245.-M23-34
2805. Волостнов Роман 36                   RUS 3:42:39  651.-M35-39
2806. Бузников Илья 47                     RUS 3:42:39  209.-M45-49
2807. Зудихин Евгений 36                   RUS 3:42:40  652.-M35-39
2808. Шестаков Николай 34                  RUS 3:42:42 1246.-M23-34
2809. Terekhov Anton 48                    RUS 3:42:42  210.-M45-49
2810. Семакин Владимир 40                  RUS 3:42:42  429.-M40-44
2811. Shomron Eran 44                      ISR 3:42:43  430.-M40-44
2812. Елистратов Николай 33                RUS 3:42:44 1247.-M23-34
2813. Сенин Алексей 38                     RUS 3:42:44  653.-M35-39
2814. Shevtsov Pyotr 28                    RUS 3:42:44 1248.-M23-34
2815. Саломатин Александр 38               RUS 3:42:44  654.-M35-39
2816. Фисенко Дмитрий 42                   RUS 3:42:45  431.-M40-44
2817. Сироткин Алексей 38                  RUS 3:42:45  655.-M35-39
2818. Perdreau Mathieu 42                  FRA 3:42:45  432.-M40-44
2819. Степанов Юрий 40                     RUS 3:42:45  433.-M40-44
2820. Зорькин Игорь 29                     RUS 3:42:45 1249.-M23-34
2821. Warpachowski Leonid 42               POL 3:42:45  434.-M40-44
2822. Ершов Николай 58                     RUS 3:42:46  168.-M50-54
2823. Bechini Valter 68                    ITA 3:42:47   12.-M65-69
2824. Порватов Алексей 25                  RUS 3:42:47 1250.-M23-34
2825. Тарасов Михаил 32                    RUS 3:42:47 1251.-M23-34
2826. Миклашевский Сергей 36               RUS 3:42:48  656.-M35-39
2827. Дайбов Дмитрий 35                    RUS 3:42:49  657.-M35-39
2828. Косов Владимир 70                    RUS 3:42:49    3.-M70-74
2829. Еремеев Сергей 34                    RUS 3:42:49 1252.-M23-34
2830. Одинцов Виктор 30                    RUS 3:42:49 1253.-M23-34
2831. Орлов Константин 34                  RUS 3:42:50 1254.-M23-34
2832. Иванченко Анатолий 71                RUS 3:42:51    4.-M70-74
2833. Захаров Евгений 38                   RUS 3:42:52  658.-M35-39
2834. Ковалев Илья 24                      RUS 3:42:52 1255.-M23-34
2835. Круглов Александр 44                 RUS 3:42:52  435.-M40-44
2836. Филинов Сергей 46                    RUS 3:42:54  211.-M45-49
2837. Хегай Валерий 30                     RUS 3:42:55 1256.-M23-34
2838. Олейников Виталий 35                 RUS 3:42:56  659.-M35-39
2839. Минулин Григорий 27                  RUS 3:42:57 1257.-M23-34
2840. Ходеев Александр 44                  RUS 3:42:58  436.-M40-44
2841. Буздалов Алексей 38                  RUS 3:42:59  660.-M35-39
2842. Тюрин Алексей 28                     RUS 3:42:59 1258.-M23-34
2843. Тащилкин Сергей 37                   RUS 3:42:59  661.-M35-39
2844. Белов Илья 37                        RUS 3:42:59  662.-M35-39
2845. Пепеляев Василий 32                  RUS 3:43:01 1259.-M23-34
2846. Пелаццо Фердинандо 61                ITA 3:43:01   26.-M60-64
2847. Ботов Всеволод 36                    RUS 3:43:02  663.-M35-39
2848. Ismagilov Renat 40                   RUS 3:43:02  437.-M40-44
2849. Власов Дмитрий 34                    RUS 3:43:03 1260.-M23-34
2850. Зверев Михаил 58                     RUS 3:43:03  169.-M50-54
2851. Калмыков Михаил 39                   RUS 3:43:04  664.-M35-39
2852. Ковалев Александр 36                 RUS 3:43:05  665.-M35-39
2853. Володин Сергей 38                    RUS 3:43:05  666.-M35-39
2854. Yastrebov Valery 42                  RUS 3:43:05  438.-M40-44
2855. Grout David 51                       USA 3:43:05  170.-M50-54
2856. Mosyagin Anton 33                    RUS 3:43:06 1261.-M23-34
2857. Абушаев Ильдар 36                    RUS 3:43:06  667.-M35-39
2858. Кругляков Геннадий 35                RUS 3:43:07  668.-M35-39
2859. Полтев Кирилл 37                     RUS 3:43:08  669.-M35-39
2860. Азарин Геннадий 31                   RUS 3:43:08 1262.-M23-34
2861. Агеев Алексей 44                     RUS 3:43:09  439.-M40-44
2862. Zelenskiy Vadim 46                   RUS 3:43:09  212.-M45-49
2863. Petrov Yury 39                       RUS 3:43:11  670.-M35-39
2864. Bobrov Ivan 35                       RUS 3:43:12  671.-M35-39
2865. Ковынев Денис 31                     RUS 3:43:12 1263.-M23-34
2866. Седышев Александр 26                 RUS 3:43:13 1264.-M23-34
2867. Шептунов Максим 35                   RUS 3:43:13  672.-M35-39
2868. Земцов Александр 40                  RUS 3:43:13  440.-M40-44
2869. Подъячих Сергей 34                   RUS 3:43:14 1265.-M23-34
2870. Макаров Алексей 18                   RUS 3:43:14   14.-M18-19
2871. Pauly Torsten 48                     DEU 3:43:14  213.-M45-49
2872. Малина Сергей 41                     RUS 3:43:15  441.-M40-44
2873. Суворов Алексей 23                   RUS 3:43:17 1266.-M23-34
2874. Томский Константин 44                RUS 3:43:18  442.-M40-44
2875. Постных Дмитрий 52                   RUS 3:43:18  171.-M50-54
2876. Тихонов Юрий 32                      RUS 3:43:19 1267.-M23-34
2877. Ollivier Jacques 57                  FRA 3:43:19  172.-M50-54
2878. Гвозданный Дмитрий 36                RUS 3:43:19  673.-M35-39
2879. Павлов Владлен 51                    MDA 3:43:20  173.-M50-54
2880. Жандаров Александр 39                RUS 3:43:20  674.-M35-39
2881. Путалов Глеб 44                      RUS 3:43:20  443.-M40-44
2882. Хабаров Олег 37                      RUS 3:43:20  675.-M35-39
2883. Гапеев Александр 37                  RUS 3:43:21  676.-M35-39
2884. Гусляков Михаил 27                   RUS 3:43:21 1268.-M23-34
2885. Суриков Иван 30                      RUS 3:43:21 1269.-M23-34
2886. Акоста Максим 28                     RUS 3:43:23 1270.-M23-34
2887. Якимович Александр 33                RUS 3:43:23 1271.-M23-34
2888. Пешков Сергей 39                     RUS 3:43:23  677.-M35-39
2889. Дедков Артем 32                      RUS 3:43:23 1272.-M23-34
2890. Михайлов Алексей 46                  RUS 3:43:23  214.-M45-49
2891. Панчук Роман 39                      RUS 3:43:24  678.-M35-39
2892. Ivanov Sergey 35                     RUS 3:43:25  679.-M35-39
2893. Силкин Никита 31                     RUS 3:43:26 1273.-M23-34
2894. Зверев Петр 30                       RUS 3:43:26 1274.-M23-34
2895. Пшеничный Максим 33                  RUS 3:43:27 1275.-M23-34
2896. Котелкин Анатолий 45                 RUS 3:43:27  215.-M45-49
2897. Савостин Михаил 52                   RUS 3:43:27  174.-M50-54
2898. Назаров Дмитрий 36                   RUS 3:43:27  680.-M35-39
2899. Тараненко Евгений 48                 RUS 3:43:29  216.-M45-49
2900. Чуев Антон 23                        RUS 3:43:29 1276.-M23-34
2901. Александров Андрей 31                RUS 3:43:29 1277.-M23-34
2902. Ушков Валерий 50                     RUS 3:43:29  175.-M50-54
2903. Vatavu Denis 41                      RUS 3:43:29  444.-M40-44
2904. Жилов Дмитрий 47                     RUS 3:43:30  217.-M45-49
2905. Ситов Иван 41                        RUS 3:43:30  445.-M40-44
2906. Ambra Robert 44                      SVK 3:43:31  446.-M40-44
2907. Khlystun Aleksei 31                  RUS 3:43:31 1278.-M23-34
2908. Алексеев Антон 37                    RUS 3:43:31  681.-M35-39
2909. Кербашьян Павел 29                   RUS 3:43:31 1279.-M23-34
2910. Сапожник Дмитрий 24                  RUS 3:43:34 1280.-M23-34
2911. Горелов Алексей 45                   RUS 3:43:34  218.-M45-49
2912. Yashin Egor 23                       RUS 3:43:36 1281.-M23-34
2913. Зуннунов Имран 24                    RUS 3:43:37 1282.-M23-34
2914. Парунин Павел 28                     RUS 3:43:38 1283.-M23-34
2915. Серрато Александр 32                 RUS 3:43:38 1284.-M23-34
2916. Zobnin Daniil 30                     RUS 3:43:38 1285.-M23-34
2917. Лантрат Андрей 41                    RUS 3:43:38  447.-M40-44
2918. Шугаев Денис 35                      RUS 3:43:39  682.-M35-39
2919. Волков Алексей 36                    RUS 3:43:40  683.-M35-39
2920. Норкин Виктор 58                     RUS 3:43:40  176.-M50-54
2921. Gorenkin Arseny 28                   RUS 3:43:40 1286.-M23-34
2922. Ларин Иван 36                        RUS 3:43:41  684.-M35-39
2923. Onokhin Anton 34                     RUS 3:43:41 1287.-M23-34
2924. Toft Ole 42                          DEN 3:43:43  448.-M40-44
2925. Абрамов Алексей 56                   RUS 3:43:44  177.-M50-54
2926. Сорокин Василий 35                   RUS 3:43:46  685.-M35-39
2927. Flaton Eric 49                       NLD 3:43:46  219.-M45-49
2928. Рымарь Анатолий 47                   RUS 3:43:47  220.-M45-49
2929. Парамонов Александр 36               RUS 3:43:47  686.-M35-39
2930. Хлопов Степан 19                     RUS 3:43:48   15.-M18-19
2931. Андреев Владислав 32                 RUS 3:43:48 1288.-M23-34
2932. Дружко Михаил 29                     RUS 3:43:49 1289.-M23-34
2933. Красовский Олег 37                   RUS 3:43:49  687.-M35-39
2934. Черемных Евгений 34                  RUS 3:43:49 1290.-M23-34
2935. Borrero Gomez Jose Luis 67           ESP 3:43:50   13.-M65-69
2936. Савенков Петр 46                     RUS 3:43:51  221.-M45-49
2937. Пуяндайкин Сергей 43                 RUS 3:43:51  449.-M40-44
2938. Панчук Александр 31                  RUS 3:43:52 1291.-M23-34
2939. Ким Сергей 28                        RUS 3:43:53 1292.-M23-34
2940. Пуяндайкин Олег 37                   RUS 3:43:53  688.-M35-39
2941. Kirdeev Roman 30                     RUS 3:43:54 1293.-M23-34
2942. Ястремский Сергей 52                 RUS 3:43:54  178.-M50-54
2943. Попов Павел 35                       RUS 3:43:54  689.-M35-39
2944. Borisov Aleksey 32                   RUS 3:43:55 1294.-M23-34
2945. Лаврентьев Александр 28              RUS 3:43:55 1295.-M23-34
2946. Орлов Максим 40                      RUS 3:43:56  450.-M40-44
2947. Макаров Дмитрий 49                   RUS 3:43:56  222.-M45-49
2948. Коник Павел 31                       RUS 3:43:57 1296.-M23-34
2949. Dolgy Michael 41                     AUS 3:43:57  451.-M40-44
2950. Plenkin Dmitry 37                    RUS 3:43:57  690.-M35-39
2951. Курнеев Александр 36                 RUS 3:43:58  691.-M35-39
2952. Чуркин Александр 48                  RUS 3:43:58  223.-M45-49
2953. Ревенко Евгений 47                   RUS 3:43:58  224.-M45-49
2954. Семенов Константин 44                RUS 3:43:59  452.-M40-44
2955. Перевощиков Константин 27            RUS 3:43:59 1297.-M23-34
2956. Парышев Игорь 52                     RUS 3:43:59  179.-M50-54
2957. Бельчик Никита 33                    RUS 3:43:59 1298.-M23-34
2958. Boboedov Ruslan 29                   RUS 3:43:59 1299.-M23-34
2959. Баринов Ярослав 31                   RUS 3:44:01 1300.-M23-34
2960. Иванов Александр 32                  RUS 3:44:02 1301.-M23-34
2961. Ермаков Алексей 26                   RUS 3:44:04 1302.-M23-34
2962. Князев Александр 32                  RUS 3:44:05 1303.-M23-34
2963. Ремизов Сергей 36                    RUS 3:44:05  692.-M35-39
2964. Минеев Александр 37                  RUS 3:44:06  693.-M35-39
2965. Береснев Александр 34                RUS 3:44:07 1304.-M23-34
2966. Пономарёв Сергей 26                  RUS 3:44:08 1305.-M23-34
2967. Воронин Алексей 38                   RUS 3:44:09  694.-M35-39
2968. Абушаев Рамиль 25                    RUS 3:44:09 1306.-M23-34
2969. Канарейкин Виктор 35                 RUS 3:44:11  695.-M35-39
2970. Крепостнов Артем 39                  RUS 3:44:11  696.-M35-39
2971. Bridge Adam 36                       GBR 3:44:11  697.-M35-39
2972. Новиков Александр 48                 RUS 3:44:12  225.-M45-49
2973. Курило Александр 52                  RUS 3:44:16  180.-M50-54
2974. Плаван Виктор 33                     BLR 3:44:16 1307.-M23-34
2975. Рогачев Юрий 37                      RUS 3:44:16  698.-M35-39
2976. Чураков Алексей 40                   RUS 3:44:16  453.-M40-44
2977. Дикер Борис 49                       RUS 3:44:16  226.-M45-49
2978. Kharitonov Vladislav 24              RUS 3:44:17 1308.-M23-34
2979. Володин Юрий 33                      RUS 3:44:17 1309.-M23-34
2980. Мышко Александр 28                   RUS 3:44:17 1310.-M23-34
2981. Кукатов Андрей 49                    RUS 3:44:18  227.-M45-49
2982. Смирнов Алексей 33                   RUS 3:44:19 1311.-M23-34
2983. Олейник Антон 35                     RUS 3:44:20  699.-M35-39
2984. Карпов Антон 32                      RUS 3:44:22 1312.-M23-34
2985. Клюкин Евгений 40                    RUS 3:44:22  454.-M40-44
2986. Ормоцадзе Григорий 40                RUS 3:44:23  455.-M40-44
2987. Антохин Леонид 42                    RUS 3:44:24  456.-M40-44
2988. Львов Дмитрий 31                     RUS 3:44:24 1313.-M23-34
2989. Каплин Антон 32                      RUS 3:44:26 1314.-M23-34
2990. Pavlov Roman 40                      RUS 3:44:26  457.-M40-44
2991. Murzin Andrey 45                     RUS 3:44:27  228.-M45-49
2992. Алексеев Вячеслав 48                 RUS 3:44:27  229.-M45-49
2993. Матвеев Александр 28                 RUS 3:44:27 1315.-M23-34
2994. Mcconchie Andrew 33                  NZL 3:44:27 1316.-M23-34
2995. Апкалимов Денис 39                   RUS 3:44:27  700.-M35-39
2996. Черных Иван 33                       RUS 3:44:28 1317.-M23-34
2997. Образцов Евгений 30                  RUS 3:44:28 1318.-M23-34
2998. Кляшня Иван 43                       RUS 3:44:30  458.-M40-44
2999. Васильев Игорь 46                    RUS 3:44:31  230.-M45-49
3000. Брицын Константин 46                 RUS 3:44:32  231.-M45-49
3001. Сотников Дмитрий 42                  RUS 3:44:32  459.-M40-44
3002. Малкеров Максим 38                   RUS 3:44:33  701.-M35-39
3003. Безруков Олег 29                     RUS 3:44:34 1319.-M23-34
3004. Ходырев Михаил 43                    RUS 3:44:34  460.-M40-44
3005. Любшов Александр 22                  RUS 3:44:34   56.-M20-22
3006. Сангаджиев Эльвек 35                 RUS 3:44:35  702.-M35-39
3007. Косин Вадим 38                       RUS 3:44:36  703.-M35-39
3008. Любшов Андрей 52                     RUS 3:44:37  181.-M50-54
3009. Шестаков Денис 37                    RUS 3:44:38  704.-M35-39
3010. Тюлюкин Игорь 50                     RUS 3:44:39  182.-M50-54
3011. Агеев Артём 29                       RUS 3:44:39 1320.-M23-34
3012. Панкратов Дмитрий 33                 RUS 3:44:39 1321.-M23-34
3013. Павлов Михаил 35                     RUS 3:44:39  705.-M35-39
3014. Kudriavtcev Andrei 52                RUS 3:44:40  183.-M50-54
3015. Телушкин Никита 28                   RUS 3:44:40 1322.-M23-34
3016. Федосеев Павел 37                    RUS 3:44:40  706.-M35-39
3017. Подзоров Павел 36                    RUS 3:44:40  707.-M35-39
3018. Лазарев Евгений 40                   RUS 3:44:41  461.-M40-44
3019. Пухов Сергей 31                      RUS 3:44:41 1323.-M23-34
3020. Симановский Владимир 27              RUS 3:44:41 1324.-M23-34
3021. Калинин Руслан 38                    RUS 3:44:42  708.-M35-39
3022. Тепцов Евгений 56                    RUS 3:44:43  184.-M50-54
3023. Утяшев Олег 44                       RUS 3:44:43  462.-M40-44
3024. Караев Евгений 37                    RUS 3:44:45  709.-M35-39
3025. Сомов Денис 27                       RUS 3:44:45 1325.-M23-34
3026. Забажанов Дмитрий 32                 KAZ 3:44:46 1326.-M23-34
3027. Рашкин Илья 31                       RUS 3:44:46 1327.-M23-34
3028. Никитин Андрей 35                    RUS 3:44:48  710.-M35-39
3029. Косенко Тимур 43                     RUS 3:44:50  463.-M40-44
3030. Фадеев Алексей 54                    RUS 3:44:50  185.-M50-54
3031. Белоусов Максим 41                   RUS 3:44:50  464.-M40-44
3032. Власов Дмитрий 31                    RUS 3:44:51 1328.-M23-34
3033. Shakhov Nikita 32                    RUS 3:44:53 1329.-M23-34
3034. Морщагин Виктор 34                   RUS 3:44:53 1330.-M23-34
3035. Русинов Александр 39                 RUS 3:44:53  711.-M35-39
3036. Мелета Дмитрий 36                    RUS 3:44:54  712.-M35-39
3037. Петилава Руслан 30                   RUS 3:44:55 1331.-M23-34
3038. Мошкин Виталий 34                    RUS 3:44:56 1332.-M23-34
3039. Шанин Александр 36                   RUS 3:44:56  713.-M35-39
3040. Вицукаев Виталий 42                  RUS 3:44:56  465.-M40-44
3041. Милешкин Александр 22                RUS 3:44:58   57.-M20-22
3042. Каримов Марат 31                     RUS 3:44:58 1333.-M23-34
3043. Кравченко Алексей 42                 RUS 3:44:58  466.-M40-44
3044. Васильев Алексей 31                  RUS 3:44:58 1334.-M23-34
3045. Аввакумов Василий 34                 RUS 3:44:59 1335.-M23-34
3046. Шиняев Вячеслав 38                   RUS 3:45:00  714.-M35-39
3047. Jensen Bjarne 60                     DEN 3:45:03   27.-M60-64
3048. Горезин Никита 28                    RUS 3:45:04 1336.-M23-34
3049. Юлмасов Владимир 40                  RUS 3:45:04  467.-M40-44
3050. Хасанов Ренат 38                     RUS 3:45:04  715.-M35-39
3051. Петрин Дмитрий 47                    RUS 3:45:05  232.-M45-49
3052. Куранин Дмитрий 44                   RUS 3:45:06  468.-M40-44
3053. Лазутин Денис 33                     RUS 3:45:08 1337.-M23-34
3054. Ядрихинский Александр 36             RUS 3:45:08  716.-M35-39
3055. Сафонов Роман 23                     RUS 3:45:08 1338.-M23-34
3056. Минх Анатолий 38                     RUS 3:45:10  717.-M35-39
3057. Симаков Федор 29                     RUS 3:45:10 1339.-M23-34
3058. Афанасьев Олег 47                    RUS 3:45:11  233.-M45-49
3059. Laurent Raphael 60                   FRA 3:45:12   28.-M60-64
3060. Миронов Игорь 51                     RUS 3:45:12  186.-M50-54
3061. Абросимов Евгений 35                 RUS 3:45:13  718.-M35-39
3062. Dvorak Vlad 59                       BLR 3:45:14  187.-M50-54
3063. Kuznetsov Sergey 36                  RUS 3:45:15  719.-M35-39
3064. Мальков Иван 35                      RUS 3:45:15  720.-M35-39
3065. Гусев Евгений 37                     RUS 3:45:16  721.-M35-39
3066. Сауткин Дмитрий 47                   RUS 3:45:16  234.-M45-49
3067. Отгон Федор 24                       RUS 3:45:17 1340.-M23-34
3068. Линьков Александр 45                 RUS 3:45:20  235.-M45-49
3069. Хоцянов Дмитрий 58                   RUS 3:45:20  188.-M50-54
3070. Мохов Николай 41                     RUS 3:45:20  469.-M40-44
3071. Шайгарданов Ильяс 55                 RUS 3:45:21  189.-M50-54
3072. Исраелян Андрей 38                   RUS 3:45:21  722.-M35-39
3073. Кундин Максим 30                     RUS 3:45:21 1341.-M23-34
3074. Соловьев Евгений 36                  RUS 3:45:22  723.-M35-39
3075. Савкин Антон 32                      RUS 3:45:23 1342.-M23-34
3076. Ильин Александр 40                   RUS 3:45:23  470.-M40-44
3077. Ржешевский Роман 54                  RUS 3:45:24  190.-M50-54
3078. Агафонов Евгений 32                  UKR 3:45:24 1343.-M23-34
3079. Шмелев Максим 31                     RUS 3:45:25 1344.-M23-34
3080. Соловьев Иван 31                     RUS 3:45:25 1345.-M23-34
3081. Шестаков Игорь 40                    RUS 3:45:26  471.-M40-44
3082. Тимохов Павел 33                     RUS 3:45:26 1346.-M23-34
3083. Картавый Сергей 41                   RUS 3:45:27  472.-M40-44
3084. Кузнецов Петр 38                     RUS 3:45:27  724.-M35-39
3085. Пивиков Дмитрий 38                   RUS 3:45:28  725.-M35-39
3086. Мупкин Данил 33                      RUS 3:45:28 1347.-M23-34
3087. Кочергин Сергей 33                   RUS 3:45:28 1348.-M23-34
3088. Черненков Дмитрий 37                 RUS 3:45:30  726.-M35-39
3089. Григорьев Александр 34               RUS 3:45:12 1349.-M23-34
3090. Юрьев Евгений 35                     RUS 3:45:32  727.-M35-39
3091. Миколаенко Денис 24                  RUS 3:45:32 1350.-M23-34
3092. Советов Михаил 43                    RUS 3:45:33  473.-M40-44
3093. Широков Олег 41                      RUS 3:45:33  474.-M40-44
3094. Fersch Georg 48                      DEU 3:45:33  236.-M45-49
3095. Zupanc Martin 48                     SVN 3:45:33  237.-M45-49
3096. Ruan Tao 46                          CHN 3:45:34  238.-M45-49
3097. Щербаков Александр 29                RUS 3:45:35 1351.-M23-34
3098. Чистяков Виктор 47                   RUS 3:45:35  239.-M45-49
3099. Skrinjar Vladimir 47                 SVN 3:45:36  240.-M45-49
3100. Бутырин Павел 34                     RUS 3:45:36 1352.-M23-34
3101. Гаршин Андрей 35                     RUS 3:45:37  728.-M35-39
3102. Evdokimov Vladimir 36                RUS 3:45:37  729.-M35-39
3103. Potter Marc 43                       GBR 3:45:37  475.-M40-44
3104. Lawrence Samuel 38                   GBR 3:45:38  730.-M35-39
3105. Шутин Владимир 25                    RUS 3:45:38 1353.-M23-34
3106. Heldi Asaf 47                        ISR 3:45:39  241.-M45-49
3107. Баданин Вячеслав 32                  RUS 3:45:41 1354.-M23-34
3108. Кураев Алексей 36                    RUS 3:45:41  731.-M35-39
3109. Иттер Михаил 28                      RUS 3:45:42 1355.-M23-34
3110. Черемисин Дмитрий 40                 RUS 3:45:42  476.-M40-44
3111. Козырев Алексей 31                   RUS 3:45:44 1356.-M23-34
3112. Tokarev Pavel 41                     RUS 3:45:45  477.-M40-44
3113. Soldatov Alexandr 35                 RUS 3:45:47  732.-M35-39
3114. Ильичев Павел 46                     RUS 3:45:47  242.-M45-49
3115. Рыжевский Сергей 46                  RUS 3:45:49  243.-M45-49
3116. Паршин Дмитрий 37                    RUS 3:45:50  733.-M35-39
3117. Кириллов Павел 43                    RUS 3:45:50  478.-M40-44
3118. Коцюк Михаил 34                      RUS 3:45:51 1357.-M23-34
3119. Яловик Виталий 36                    RUS 3:45:52  734.-M35-39
3120. Будков Дмитрий 51                    RUS 3:45:52  191.-M50-54
3121. Овчаренко Андрей 39                  RUS 3:45:53  735.-M35-39
3122. Radchenko Georgy 42                  RUS 3:45:53  479.-M40-44
3123. Баев Женя 29                         RUS 3:45:54 1358.-M23-34
3124. Гусев Роман 36                       RUS 3:45:55  736.-M35-39
3125. Капаловский Василий 33               BLR 3:45:57 1359.-M23-34
3126. Комаров Дмитрий 37                   RUS 3:45:57  737.-M35-39
3127. Nikitin Sergo 46                     RUS 3:45:58  244.-M45-49
3128. Милютин Николай 50                   RUS 3:45:58  192.-M50-54
3129. Первушин Николай 40                  RUS 3:45:59  480.-M40-44
3130. Ершов Михаил 43                      RUS 3:45:59  481.-M40-44
3131. Иванов Вячеслав 47                   RUS 3:46:00  245.-M45-49
3132. Kohan Vitali 37                      BLR 3:46:01  738.-M35-39
3133. Трофин Виталий 36                    RUS 3:46:01  739.-M35-39
3134. Zalesov Ivan 30                      RUS 3:46:02 1360.-M23-34
3135. Балута Андрей 33                     LVA 3:46:03 1361.-M23-34
3136. Ларионов Валерий 69                  RUS 3:45:39   14.-M65-69
3137. Механик Андрей 47                    RUS 3:46:05  246.-M45-49
3138. Родионов Владимир 31                 RUS 3:46:06 1362.-M23-34
3139. Юсов Евгений 34                      RUS 3:46:07 1363.-M23-34
3140. Ветчинов Николай 29                  RUS 3:46:08 1364.-M23-34
3141. Николаев Илья 31                     RUS 3:46:08 1365.-M23-34
3142. Янчак Андрей 28                      RUS 3:46:12 1366.-M23-34
3143. Kanygin Ilia 25                      RUS 3:46:14 1367.-M23-34
3144. Мещеряков Александр 32               RUS 3:46:14 1368.-M23-34
3145. Guida Michal 36                      RUS 3:46:15  740.-M35-39
3146. Винокуров Павел 28                   RUS 3:46:16 1369.-M23-34
3147. Кулев Андрей 33                      RUS 3:46:17 1370.-M23-34
3148. Лукащук Михаил 33                    RUS 3:46:17 1371.-M23-34
3149. Тесленко Святослав 18                RUS 3:46:17   16.-M18-19
3150. Смирнов Павел 26                     RUS 3:46:18 1372.-M23-34
3151. Corvalan Waldo 57                    CHL 3:46:18  193.-M50-54
3152. Ильюхин Андрей 46                    RUS 3:46:18  247.-M45-49
3153. Власов Николай 40                    RUS 3:46:18  482.-M40-44
3154. Неводниченко Роман 45                RUS 3:46:19  248.-M45-49
3155. Шагин Игорь 29                       RUS 3:46:20 1373.-M23-34
3156. Shnayderman Roman 44                 ISR 3:46:20  483.-M40-44
3157. Ghermas Denis 40                     MDA 3:46:21  484.-M40-44
3158. Кузнецов Алексей 32                  RUS 3:46:21 1374.-M23-34
3159. Bertron Alain 66                     FRA 3:46:23   15.-M65-69
3160. Фролов Денис 45                      RUS 3:46:24  249.-M45-49
3161. Кашин Тимур 33                       RUS 3:46:24 1375.-M23-34
3162. Захарченко Валентин 50               RUS 3:46:24  194.-M50-54
3163. De Konink Lucien 51                  NLD 3:46:25  195.-M50-54
3164. Liu Yazhou 56                        CHN 3:46:25  196.-M50-54
3165. Мицкевич Максим 34                   RUS 3:46:26 1376.-M23-34
3166. Астанин Валерий 69                   RUS 3:46:28   16.-M65-69
3167. Николаев Сергей 49                   RUS 3:46:28  250.-M45-49
3168. Пряхин Константин 44                 RUS 3:46:29  485.-M40-44
3169. Передереев Андрей 46                 RUS 3:46:30  251.-M45-49
3170. Майоров Владимир 41                  RUS 3:46:30  486.-M40-44
3171. Borneo Alexandr 29                   RUS 3:46:31 1377.-M23-34
3172. Калашников Петр 43                   RUS 3:46:32  487.-M40-44
3173. Бакунов Виктор 43                    RUS 3:46:33  488.-M40-44
3174. Gerard Claudel 56                    FRA 3:46:34  197.-M50-54
3175. Тарасенко Константин 47              RUS 3:46:35  252.-M45-49
3176. Смирнов Вадим 47                     RUS 3:46:35  253.-M45-49
3177. Зинатуллин Сергей 45                 RUS 3:46:36  254.-M45-49
3178. Спешков Сергей 39                    RUS 3:46:36  741.-M35-39
3179. Жаворонок Владимир 51                RUS 3:46:36  198.-M50-54
3180. Боровков Николай 64                  RUS 3:46:37   29.-M60-64
3181. Козлов Владимир 44                   RUS 3:46:37  489.-M40-44
3182. Третьяков Вячеслав 35                RUS 3:46:38  742.-M35-39
3183. Митин Виктор 39                      RUS 3:46:38  743.-M35-39
3184. Коблов Артём 33                      RUS 3:46:39 1378.-M23-34
3185. Смирнов Владимир 58                  RUS 3:46:39  199.-M50-54
3186. Гранкин Сергей 34                    RUS 3:46:39 1379.-M23-34
3187. Мурзагалин Рим 29                    RUS 3:46:40 1380.-M23-34
3188. Пузырев Евгений 39                   RUS 3:46:41  744.-M35-39
3189. Афонин Евгений 49                    RUS 3:46:42  255.-M45-49
3190. Варнавский Александр 37              RUS 3:46:43  745.-M35-39
3191. Табункин Павел 30                    RUS 3:46:43 1381.-M23-34
3192. Дубинин Валентин 30                  RUS 3:46:43 1382.-M23-34
3193. Бадай Станислав 28                   RUS 3:46:44 1383.-M23-34
3194. Карлов Николай 24                    RUS 3:46:44 1384.-M23-34
3195. Benatto Andre 35                     BRA 3:46:44  746.-M35-39
3196. Мурашов Илья 29                      RUS 3:46:46 1385.-M23-34
3197. Andzhan Andrey 36                    RUS 3:46:48  747.-M35-39
3198. Smirnov Sergey 42                    RUS 3:46:49  490.-M40-44
3199. Зубарев Александр 35                 RUS 3:46:50  748.-M35-39
3200. Арзамасцев Андрей 44                 RUS 3:46:50  491.-M40-44
3201. Соколов Андрей 35                    RUS 3:46:50  749.-M35-39
3202. Шишкин Сергей 58                     RUS 3:46:52  200.-M50-54
3203. Быков Андрей 52                      RUS 3:46:52  201.-M50-54
3204. Tsagadinov Tsevek 57                 RUS 3:46:52  202.-M50-54
3205. Сорокин Александр 31                 RUS 3:46:53 1386.-M23-34
3206. Антоньян Денис 35                    RUS 3:46:53  750.-M35-39
3207. Чистяков Сергей 34                   RUS 3:46:53 1387.-M23-34
3208. Зверев Вячеслав 59                   RUS 3:46:54  203.-M50-54
3209. Злати Кирилл 35                      RUS 3:46:54  751.-M35-39
3210. Саутин Василий 33                    RUS 3:46:56 1388.-M23-34
3211. Burger Edward 30                     NZL 3:46:57 1389.-M23-34
3212. Мутенин Станислав 35                 RUS 3:46:57  752.-M35-39
3213. Смоллер Михаил 32                    RUS 3:46:58 1390.-M23-34
3214. Скамбрычий Андрей 39                 RUS 3:46:58  753.-M35-39
3215. Кустерский Дмитрий 26                RUS 3:47:00 1391.-M23-34
3216. Будняк Алексей 27                    RUS 3:47:01 1392.-M23-34
3217. Смирнов Александр 35                 RUS 3:47:01  754.-M35-39
3218. Чалукян Олег 34                      RUS 3:47:03 1393.-M23-34
3219. Кузьмин Евгений 33                   RUS 3:47:06 1394.-M23-34
3220. Pitta Nuno 50                        PRT 3:47:06  204.-M50-54
3221. Михайлов Сергей 55                   RUS 3:47:07  205.-M50-54
3222. Кунцевич Дмитрий 33                  RUS 3:47:07 1395.-M23-34
3223. Burkov Maksim 33                     RUS 3:47:08 1396.-M23-34
3224. Jarecki Mateusz 31                   POL 3:47:09 1397.-M23-34
3225. Великий Дмитрий 27                   RUS 3:47:10 1398.-M23-34
3226. Карасёв Иван 40                      RUS 3:47:11  492.-M40-44
3227. Денисов Денис 32                     RUS 3:47:12 1399.-M23-34
3228. Крыжов Пётр 25                       RUS 3:47:13 1400.-M23-34
3229. Savelev Evgeny 35                    RUS 3:47:14  755.-M35-39
3230. Смирнов Алексей 40                   RUS 3:47:15  493.-M40-44
3231. Черепанов Сергей 34                  RUS 3:47:16 1401.-M23-34
3232. Князев Станислав 30                  RUS 3:47:17 1402.-M23-34
3233. Чеглаков Игорь 29                    RUS 3:47:18 1403.-M23-34
3234. Верхорубов Иван 34                   RUS 3:47:18 1404.-M23-34
3235. Мельников Иван 44                    RUS 3:47:20  494.-M40-44
3236. Шарутин Петр 38                      RUS 3:47:20  756.-M35-39
3237. Честнейшин Александр 51              RUS 3:47:22  206.-M50-54
3238. Вавилов Никита 28                    RUS 3:47:22 1405.-M23-34
3239. Цапин Николай 26                     RUS 3:47:22 1406.-M23-34
3240. Шлейников Илья 35                    RUS 3:47:22  757.-M35-39
3241. Алеевский Александр 33               RUS 3:47:23 1407.-M23-34
3242. Моисеев Алексей 34                   RUS 3:47:23 1408.-M23-34
3243. Фомин Иван 36                        RUS 3:47:25  758.-M35-39
3244. Русских Сергей 31                    RUS 3:47:25 1409.-M23-34
3245. Забутырин Антон 33                   RUS 3:47:30 1410.-M23-34
3246. Лушников Роман 27                    RUS 3:47:31 1411.-M23-34
3247. Бакин Олег 31                        RUS 3:47:32 1412.-M23-34
3248. Кудинкин Алексей 33                  RUS 3:47:33 1413.-M23-34
3249. Осипенко Роман 32                    RUS 3:47:35 1414.-M23-34
3250. Plestina Zlatko 49                   CRO 3:47:38  256.-M45-49
3251. Zhdanov Nikita 28                    RUS 3:47:39 1415.-M23-34
3252. Медведев Сергей 37                   RUS 3:47:39  759.-M35-39
3253. Портнов Максим 36                    RUS 3:47:39  760.-M35-39
3254. Домашнев Сергей 53                   RUS 3:47:40  207.-M50-54
3255. Шевченко Александр 27                RUS 3:47:41 1416.-M23-34
3256. Серов Андрей 33                      RUS 3:47:41 1417.-M23-34
3257. Кудимов Максим 51                    RUS 3:47:44  208.-M50-54
3258. Gureev Anton 31                      RUS 3:47:44 1418.-M23-34
3259. Введенский Владимир 36               RUS 3:47:45  761.-M35-39
3260. Токарев Станислав 34                 RUS 3:47:45 1419.-M23-34
3261. Похитайло Денис 30                   RUS 3:47:45 1420.-M23-34
3262. Слащёв Артём 34                      RUS 3:47:45 1421.-M23-34
3263. Westerhof Martin 53                  NLD 3:47:47  209.-M50-54
3264. Kulga Dmitry 32                      RUS 3:47:47 1422.-M23-34
3265. Рябов Дмитрий 21                     RUS 3:47:47   58.-M20-22
3266. Чебунин Иван 37                      RUS 3:47:48  762.-M35-39
3267. Саранцев Алексей 36                  RUS 3:47:51  763.-M35-39
3268. Lebedenko Dmitriy 45                 RUS 3:47:52  257.-M45-49
3269. Орлов Николай 26                     RUS 3:47:52 1423.-M23-34
3270. Воронов Иван 33                      RUS 3:47:53 1424.-M23-34
3271. Лавренов Федор 43                    RUS 3:47:53  495.-M40-44
3272. Suberbielle Didier 57                FRA 3:47:55  210.-M50-54
3273. Дьяконов Алексей 39                  RUS 3:47:55  764.-M35-39
3274. Sokolov Vasiliy 35                   RUS 3:47:56  765.-M35-39
3275. Bakastov Sergey 36                   RUS 3:47:56  766.-M35-39
3276. Крюков Михаил 34                     RUS 3:47:56 1425.-M23-34
3277. Осипов Павел 41                      RUS 3:47:57  496.-M40-44
3278. Вялков Владимир 37                   RUS 3:47:58  767.-M35-39
3279. Курышкин Андрей 43                   RUS 3:47:58  497.-M40-44
3280. Филиппов Андрей 31                   RUS 3:47:59 1426.-M23-34
3281. Cherednichenko Oleg 52               RUS 3:48:00  211.-M50-54
3282. Марченко Василий 39                  RUS 3:48:00  768.-M35-39
3283. Галкин Сергей 33                     RUS 3:48:00 1427.-M23-34
3284. Ненашев Роман 42                     RUS 3:48:00  498.-M40-44
3285. Сапожников Евгений 49                RUS 3:48:00  258.-M45-49
3286. Дубовик Алексей 40                   RUS 3:48:00  499.-M40-44
3287. Хачатуров Андрей 57                  RUS 3:48:01  212.-M50-54
3288. Некрасов Алексей 24                  RUS 3:48:02 1428.-M23-34
3289. Ларионов Юрий 47                     RUS 3:48:02  259.-M45-49
3290. Никитин Денис 30                     RUS 3:48:04 1429.-M23-34
3291. Гошенко Сергей 28                    RUS 3:48:06 1430.-M23-34
3292. Zinovev Sergey 24                    RUS 3:48:07 1431.-M23-34
3293. Марченко Денис 38                    RUS 3:48:09  769.-M35-39
3294. Галиуллин Айдар 42                   RUS 3:48:09  500.-M40-44
3295. Костромин Иван 36                    RUS 3:48:09  770.-M35-39
3296. Герасимов Сергей 61                  RUS 3:48:10   30.-M60-64
3297. Скоцеляс Виталий 36                  RUS 3:48:10  771.-M35-39
3298. Балахтин Алексей 34                  RUS 3:48:13 1432.-M23-34
3299. Левин Алексей 40                     RUS 3:48:14  501.-M40-44
3300. Соколов Геннадий 47                  RUS 3:48:15  260.-M45-49
3301. Abbasov Zagid 34                     RUS 3:48:15 1433.-M23-34
3302. Кухаренко Филипп 20                  RUS 3:48:15   59.-M20-22
3303. Kukankov Sergey 32                   RUS 3:48:16 1434.-M23-34
3304. Арсентьев Павел 32                   RUS 3:48:16 1435.-M23-34
3305. Файзулоев Евгений 43                 RUS 3:48:16  502.-M40-44
3306. Цамалаидзе Геннадий 36               RUS 3:48:17  772.-M35-39
3307. Щербаков Алексей 43                  RUS 3:48:19  503.-M40-44
3308. Панфилов Антон 39                    RUS 3:48:19  773.-M35-39
3309. Снитовец Алексей 34                  RUS 3:48:19 1436.-M23-34
3310. Shilkin Stanislav 28                 RUS 3:48:20 1437.-M23-34
3311. Максимов Алексей 51                  RUS 3:48:21  213.-M50-54
3312. Тепцов Вячеслав 36                   RUS 3:48:21  774.-M35-39
3313. Светлов Пётр 45                      RUS 3:48:22  261.-M45-49
3314. Мамонтов Иван 31                     RUS 3:48:22 1438.-M23-34
3315. Стельник Виктор 30                   UKR 3:48:22 1439.-M23-34
3316. Нетесов Илья 30                      RUS 3:48:22 1440.-M23-34
3317. Лысенко Константин 35                RUS 3:48:22  775.-M35-39
3318. Мордвинов Николай 38                 RUS 3:48:23  776.-M35-39
3319. Седов Илья 31                        UKR 3:48:25 1441.-M23-34
3320. Кобченко Виктор 44                   RUS 3:48:26  504.-M40-44
3321. Sgibnev Maxim 39                     RUS 3:48:28  777.-M35-39
3322. Soloveychik Georgy 31                RUS 3:48:30 1442.-M23-34
3323. Зайцев Денис 31                      RUS 3:48:31 1443.-M23-34
3324. Панковец Сергей 51                   RUS 3:48:32  214.-M50-54
3325. Гусаров Юрий 50                      RUS 3:48:32  215.-M50-54
3326. Виноградов Дмитрий 48                RUS 3:48:34  262.-M45-49
3327. Борисов Евгений 43                   RUS 3:48:37  505.-M40-44
3328. Никитин Константин 42                RUS 3:48:37  506.-M40-44
3329. Боваев Давид 32                      RUS 3:48:38 1444.-M23-34
3330. Зудин Дмитрий 34                     RUS 3:48:39 1445.-M23-34
3331. Малышев Максим 32                    RUS 3:48:39 1446.-M23-34
3332. Николайчук Александр 36              RUS 3:48:39  778.-M35-39
3333. Амелин Роман 37                      RUS 3:48:40  779.-M35-39
3334. Грищук Денис 37                      RUS 3:48:40  780.-M35-39
3335. Саксонов Алексей 52                  RUS 3:48:41  216.-M50-54
3336. Хлыбов Алексей 23                    RUS 3:48:41 1447.-M23-34
3337. Заболотских Василий 37               RUS 3:48:42  781.-M35-39
3338. Gagarin Pavel 27                     RUS 3:48:42 1448.-M23-34
3339. Коновалов Сергей 37                  RUS 3:48:42  782.-M35-39
3340. Хохлов Александр 26                  RUS 3:48:42 1449.-M23-34
3341. Федин Александр 39                   RUS 3:48:42  783.-M35-39
3342. Битин Максим 50                      RUS 3:48:43  217.-M50-54
3343. Учайкин Эдуард 48                    RUS 3:48:43  263.-M45-49
3344. Сибирцев Андрей 29                   RUS 3:48:43 1450.-M23-34
3345. Лебедев Максим 36                    RUS 3:48:43  784.-M35-39
3346. Дубенков Николай 46                  RUS 3:48:45  264.-M45-49
3347. Горбунов Владимир 40                 RUS 3:48:45  507.-M40-44
3348. Корниенко Артём 37                   RUS 3:48:47  785.-M35-39
3349. Басманов Дмитрий 33                  RUS 3:48:47 1451.-M23-34
3350. Хворягин Сергей 33                   RUS 3:48:47 1452.-M23-34
3351. Корнеев Юрий 35                      RUS 3:48:48  786.-M35-39
3352. Морошкин Илья 32                     RUS 3:48:48 1453.-M23-34
3353. Хасанов Руслан 33                    RUS 3:48:49 1454.-M23-34
3354. Дубовицкий Роман 37                  RUS 3:48:49  787.-M35-39
3355. Ермилов Дмитрий 39                   RUS 3:48:49  788.-M35-39
3356. Лачинов Олег 32                      RUS 3:48:49 1455.-M23-34
3357. Еремеев Дмитрий 37                   RUS 3:48:49  789.-M35-39
3358. Кузнецов Павел 35                    RUS 3:48:50  790.-M35-39
3359. Губайдулин Асхат 59                  RUS 3:48:50  218.-M50-54
3360. Гаврилов Павел 34                    RUS 3:48:50 1456.-M23-34
3361. Iamanaev Nikolai 43                  RUS 3:48:50  508.-M40-44
3362. Кузьмичев Павел 32                   RUS 3:48:51 1457.-M23-34
3363. Сырник Александр 34                  RUS 3:48:51 1458.-M23-34
3364. Zavgorodniy Pavel 23                 RUS 3:48:51 1459.-M23-34
3365. Удалов Александр 37                  RUS 3:48:52  791.-M35-39
3366. Штейнберг Константин 31              RUS 3:48:52 1460.-M23-34
3367. Авдеев Сергей 51                     RUS 3:48:53  219.-M50-54
3368. Штейнберг Роман 33                   RUS 3:48:53 1461.-M23-34
3369. Капранов Владимир 45                 RUS 3:48:54  265.-M45-49
3370. Стаф Владислав 27                    RUS 3:48:54 1462.-M23-34
3371. Трифонов Вячеслав 34                 RUS 3:48:54 1463.-M23-34
3372. Tolkunov Valentin 31                 RUS 3:48:54 1464.-M23-34
3373. Воронцов Денис 33                    RUS 3:48:57 1465.-M23-34
3374. Щеболев Артем 33                     RUS 3:48:58 1466.-M23-34
3375. Сушинский Кирилл 22                  RUS 3:48:58   60.-M20-22
3376. Сгибнев Андрей 36                    RUS 3:48:59  792.-M35-39
3377. Шендрик Владимир 53                  RUS 3:49:00  220.-M50-54
3378. Садовников Игорь 43                  RUS 3:49:01  509.-M40-44
3379. Ерамов Андрей 46                     RUS 3:49:01  266.-M45-49
3380. Аристов Алексей 44                   RUS 3:49:03  510.-M40-44
3381. Кучер Сергей 60                      RUS 3:49:04   31.-M60-64
3382. Хворых Геннадий 47                   RUS 3:49:04  267.-M45-49
3383. Сагетдинов Марсель 33                RUS 3:49:04 1467.-M23-34
3384. Гавриков Юрий 56                     RUS 3:49:04  221.-M50-54
3385. Valikov Yuriy 30                     RUS 3:49:05 1468.-M23-34
3386. Ниязов Артур 23                      RUS 3:49:05 1469.-M23-34
3387. Гусаров Алексей 56                   RUS 3:49:06  222.-M50-54
3388. Ларионов Денис 36                    RUS 3:49:07  793.-M35-39
3389. Leung Chi ming 54                    HKG 3:49:07  223.-M50-54
3390. Цыбулько Олег 34                     RUS 3:49:08 1470.-M23-34
3391. Морозов Геннадий 53                  RUS 3:49:08  224.-M50-54
3392. Филиппов Михаил 31                   RUS 3:49:08 1471.-M23-34
3393. Долматов Денис 38                    RUS 3:49:09  794.-M35-39
3394. Valette Joel 51                      FRA 3:49:10  225.-M50-54
3395. Антонов Арсений 31                   RUS 3:49:11 1472.-M23-34
3396. Pratt Christopher 29                 NZL 3:49:11 1473.-M23-34
3397. Thomas Nicholas Jordan 37            GBR 3:49:12  795.-M35-39
3398. Чернов Пётр 62                       RUS 3:49:12   32.-M60-64
3399. Пылаев Николай 30                    RUS 3:49:12 1474.-M23-34
3400. Прищеп Алексей 37                    RUS 3:49:12  796.-M35-39
3401. Espas Trond Arne 47                  NOR 3:49:12  268.-M45-49
3402. Цикунов Сергей 37                    RUS 3:49:13  797.-M35-39
3403. Сидорин Александр 46                 UKR 3:49:13  269.-M45-49
3404. Кахно Алексей 41                     RUS 3:49:15  511.-M40-44
3405. Сытдыков Раиф 35                     RUS 3:49:15  798.-M35-39
3406. Комков Алексей 40                    RUS 3:49:15  512.-M40-44
3407. Быренков Дмитрий 21                  RUS 3:49:16   61.-M20-22
3408. Быренков Максим 21                   RUS 3:49:16   62.-M20-22
3409. Лесных Александр 32                  RUS 3:49:18 1475.-M23-34
3410. Седов Максим 35                      RUS 3:49:18  799.-M35-39
3411. Farkas Matus 27                      SVK 3:49:19 1476.-M23-34
3412. Шейкин Илья 21                       RUS 3:49:19   63.-M20-22
3413. Буров Алексей 40                     RUS 3:49:19  513.-M40-44
3414. Гайворонский Павел 37                RUS 3:49:21  800.-M35-39
3415. Жорник Максим 40                     RUS 3:49:21  514.-M40-44
3416. Тохтуев Илья 32                      RUS 3:49:21 1477.-M23-34
3417. Апухтин Николай 34                   RUS 3:49:24 1478.-M23-34
3418. Архипов Иван 36                      RUS 3:49:24  801.-M35-39
3419. Туманов Денис 35                     RUS 3:49:27  802.-M35-39
3420. Bian Dawei 46                        CHN 3:49:27  270.-M45-49
3421. Филиппов Владимир 49                 RUS 3:49:27  271.-M45-49
3422. Колбин Кирилл 27                     RUS 3:49:28 1479.-M23-34
3423. Копейкин Игорь 36                    RUS 3:49:28  803.-M35-39
3424. Терещенко Андрей 37                  RUS 3:49:28  804.-M35-39
3425. Romby Kenneth 39                     DEN 3:49:28  805.-M35-39
3426. Комов Алексей 33                     BLR 3:49:29 1480.-M23-34
3427. Казарин Янис 22                      RUS 3:49:29   64.-M20-22
3428. Лобачев Дмитрий 35                   RUS 3:49:29  806.-M35-39
3429. Бурушко Эдуард 46                    RUS 3:49:30  272.-M45-49
3430. Kuleshin Alexey 37                   RUS 3:49:30  807.-M35-39
3431. Кухарев Николай 43                   RUS 3:49:32  515.-M40-44
3432. Малышев Иван 35                      RUS 3:49:33  808.-M35-39
3433. Сергеев Евгений 42                   RUS 3:49:35  516.-M40-44
3434. Врюкалов Павел 41                    RUS 3:49:35  517.-M40-44
3435. Савченко Станислав 35                RUS 3:49:35  809.-M35-39
3436. Полянский Сергей 30                  RUS 3:49:36 1481.-M23-34
3437. Андреев Артём 20                     RUS 3:49:37   65.-M20-22
3438. Калашников Анатолий 34               RUS 3:49:38 1482.-M23-34
3439. Ионов Антон 26                       RUS 3:49:39 1483.-M23-34
3440. Дудко Семен 32                       RUS 3:49:40 1484.-M23-34
3441. Михайлов Матвей 21                   RUS 3:49:40   66.-M20-22
3442. Могутнов Алексей 29                  RUS 3:49:40 1485.-M23-34
3443. Зарубин Евгений 33                   RUS 3:49:41 1486.-M23-34
3444. Головин Александр 37                 RUS 3:49:41  810.-M35-39
3445. Переверзев Артур 39                  RUS 3:49:43  811.-M35-39
3446. Маськов Сергей 28                    RUS 3:49:44 1487.-M23-34
3447. Горбачев Алексей 39                  RUS 3:49:45  812.-M35-39
3448. Юдин Алексей 34                      RUS 3:49:45 1488.-M23-34
3449. Сафонов Александр 36                 RUS 3:49:45  813.-M35-39
3450. Колесов Владимир 30                  RUS 3:49:45 1489.-M23-34
3451. Первойкин Никита 26                  RUS 3:49:46 1490.-M23-34
3452. Маринич Роман 36                     RUS 3:49:46  814.-M35-39
3453. Галеев Айдар 45                      RUS 3:49:46  273.-M45-49
3454. Юдин Михаил 58                       RUS 3:49:47  226.-M50-54
3455. Лазарев Никита 30                    RUS 3:49:47 1491.-M23-34
3456. Чулкин Андрей 29                     RUS 3:49:47 1492.-M23-34
3457. Смоляков Дмитрий 28                  RUS 3:49:47 1493.-M23-34
3458. Горелов Сергей 36                    RUS 3:49:47  815.-M35-39
3459. Paavilainen Petri 44                 FIN 3:49:47  518.-M40-44
3460. Долгошеин Данила 23                  RUS 3:49:48 1494.-M23-34
3461. Махнев Сергей 34                     RUS 3:49:52 1495.-M23-34
3462. Родионов Юрий 32                     RUS 3:49:52 1496.-M23-34
3463. Кукушкин Олег 43                     RUS 3:49:33  519.-M40-44
3464. Пирюшов Дмитрий 31                   RUS 3:49:52 1497.-M23-34
3465. Краснов Сергей 40                    RUS 3:49:53  520.-M40-44
3466. Ильичев Александр 39                 RUS 3:49:53  816.-M35-39
3467. Бахтигозин Артем 35                  RUS 3:49:53  817.-M35-39
3468. Бутрин Николай 36                    RUS 3:49:53  818.-M35-39
3469. Brncal Milos 39                      SVK 3:49:55  819.-M35-39
3470. Kostitsyn Roman 37                   RUS 3:49:55  820.-M35-39
3471. Белоусенко Андрей 32                 RUS 3:49:56 1498.-M23-34
3472. Mcfadden Eamonn 38                   IRL 3:49:56  821.-M35-39
3473. Тарковский Андрей 37                 RUS 3:49:57  822.-M35-39
3474. Синицын Даниил 24                    RUS 3:49:58 1499.-M23-34
3475. Головин Дмитрий 34                   RUS 3:49:58 1500.-M23-34
3476. Игнатов Алексей 34                   RUS 3:50:00 1501.-M23-34
3477. Иванов Роман 33                      RUS 3:50:00 1502.-M23-34
3478. Клевцов Денис 35                     RUS 3:50:00  823.-M35-39
3479. Анисимов Юрий 38                     RUS 3:50:01  824.-M35-39
3480. Овчинников Максим 23                 RUS 3:50:01 1503.-M23-34
3481. Lima Nilson 66                       BRA 3:50:02   17.-M65-69
3482. Гнатков Андрей 29                    RUS 3:50:03 1504.-M23-34
3483. Венедиктов Алексей 37                RUS 3:50:03  825.-M35-39
3484. Vashurov Ilya 26                     RUS 3:50:03 1505.-M23-34
3485. Нестеров Алексей 39                  RUS 3:50:03  826.-M35-39
3486. Тимкаев Дамир 28                     RUS 3:50:04 1506.-M23-34
3487. Рыжков Александр 35                  RUS 3:50:04  827.-M35-39
3488. Капитонов Дмитрий 42                 RUS 3:50:05  521.-M40-44
3489. Lemperiere Pierre 39                 FRA 3:50:06  828.-M35-39
3490. Brady Enda 43                        IRL 3:50:06  522.-M40-44
3491. Эсенов Каир 27                       RUS 3:50:06 1507.-M23-34
3492. Богомаз Никита 46                    RUS 3:50:07  274.-M45-49
3493. Кривко Владимир 28                   RUS 3:50:07 1508.-M23-34
3494. Сухарев Валентин 38                  RUS 3:50:08  829.-M35-39
3495. Hongaku Yosuke 25                    JAP 3:50:08 1509.-M23-34
3496. Пирожков Александр 30                RUS 3:50:09 1510.-M23-34
3497. Строганов Дмитрий 47                 RUS 3:50:09  275.-M45-49
3498. Галкин Сергей 40                     RUS 3:50:11  523.-M40-44
3499. Раевский Алексей 45                  RUS 3:50:11  276.-M45-49
3500. Медков Андрей 39                     RUS 3:50:11  830.-M35-39
3501. Dyachenko Dmitry 33                  RUS 3:50:11 1511.-M23-34
3502. Тихомиров Константин 38              RUS 3:50:12  831.-M35-39
3503. Янченко Андрей 46                    RUS 3:49:52  277.-M45-49
3504. Осеньчугов Павел 31                  RUS 3:50:13 1512.-M23-34
3505. Yufit Leontii 43                     RUS 3:50:14  524.-M40-44
3506. Колюшкин Павел 31                    RUS 3:50:14 1513.-M23-34
3507. Gadoev Olim 47                       RUS 3:50:19  278.-M45-49
3508. Ивашнев Егор 38                      RUS 3:50:20  832.-M35-39
3509. Боровиков Никита 34                  RUS 3:50:21 1514.-M23-34
3510. Курников Андрей 41                   RUS 3:50:21  525.-M40-44
3511. Зотов Анатолий 37                    RUS 3:50:21  833.-M35-39
3512. Kudrin Vasily 41                     RUS 3:50:21  526.-M40-44
3513. Чемендряков Алексей 41               RUS 3:50:22  527.-M40-44
3514. Magoro Tshifhiwa 44                  ZAF 3:50:22  528.-M40-44
3515. Гудков Вячеслав 36                   RUS 3:50:23  834.-M35-39
3516. Соловьёв Владимир 31                 RUS 3:50:23 1515.-M23-34
3517. Esposito Antonio 65                  ITA 3:50:26   18.-M65-69
3518. Григорьев Иван 38                    RUS 3:50:26  835.-M35-39
3519. Сорокин Иван 25                      RUS 3:50:26 1516.-M23-34
3520. Жаренко Денис 35                     RUS 3:50:26  836.-M35-39
3521. Muffato Luca 45                      ITA 3:50:28  279.-M45-49
3522. Харин Андрей 25                      RUS 3:50:30 1517.-M23-34
3523. Минаев Кирилл 31                     RUS 3:50:31 1518.-M23-34
3524. Torgal Jose 42                       PRT 3:50:31  529.-M40-44
3525. Абужаров Андрей 41                   RUS 3:50:03  530.-M40-44
3526. Новиков Дмитрий 40                   RUS 3:50:31  531.-M40-44
3527. Бульбутенко Владимир 61              RUS 3:50:32   33.-M60-64
3528. Базин Николай 34                     RUS 3:50:32 1519.-M23-34
3529. Hernandez Terry 59                   GBR 3:50:33  227.-M50-54
3530. Высокинский Дмитрий 33               RUS 3:50:33 1520.-M23-34
3531. Smekalov Stepan 28                   RUS 3:50:33 1521.-M23-34
3532. Масловский Артём 33                  RUS 3:50:33 1522.-M23-34
3533. Zaharenko Vladimir 36                RUS 3:50:34  837.-M35-39
3534. Александров Денис 38                 RUS 3:50:34  838.-M35-39
3535. Хрусталёв Тимур 36                   RUS 3:50:34  839.-M35-39
3536. Солдатов Роман 40                    RUS 3:50:34  532.-M40-44
3537. Dilima Dumisani 36                   ZAF 3:50:35  840.-M35-39
3538. Ерж Виталий 44                       RUS 3:50:35  533.-M40-44
3539. Фирсов Алексей 31                    RUS 3:50:35 1523.-M23-34
3540. Токтаров Валерий 63                  RUS 3:50:36   34.-M60-64
3541. Степанов Дмитрий 36                  RUS 3:50:36  841.-M35-39
3542. Сезёмин Владимир 36                  RUS 3:50:36  842.-M35-39
3543. Mironov Kirill 29                    RUS 3:50:36 1524.-M23-34
3544. Добровольский Евгений 34             RUS 3:50:40 1525.-M23-34
3545. Буянов Евгений 61                    RUS 3:50:41   35.-M60-64
3546. Kunzli Steven Gideon 28              NLD 3:50:42 1526.-M23-34
3547. Карлов Андрей 40                     RUS 3:50:45  534.-M40-44
3548. Власов Максим 35                     RUS 3:50:47  843.-M35-39
3549. Султанов Энвар 57                    RUS 3:50:47  228.-M50-54
3550. Егоров Максим 30                     RUS 3:50:47 1527.-M23-34
3551. Меньшиков Денис 41                   RUS 3:50:49  535.-M40-44
3552. Кочетков Михаил 46                   RUS 3:50:49  280.-M45-49
3553. Винокуров Петр 31                    RUS 3:50:49 1528.-M23-34
3554. Артамошин Александр 30               RUS 3:50:49 1529.-M23-34
3555. Винник Виталий 44                    RUS 3:50:50  536.-M40-44
3556. Гусев Олег 53                        RUS 3:50:52  229.-M50-54
3557. Ковлагин Сергей 30                   RUS 3:50:52 1530.-M23-34
3558. Затулюк Дмитрий 40                   RUS 3:50:52  537.-M40-44
3559. Скобенко Константин 29               RUS 3:50:52 1531.-M23-34
3560. Пимкин Михаил 25                     RUS 3:50:52 1532.-M23-34
3561. Алимов Абдухалил 28                  TJK 3:50:53 1533.-M23-34
3562. Семенов Александр 39                 RUS 3:50:53  844.-M35-39
3563. Черняев Дмитрий 36                   RUS 3:50:54  845.-M35-39
3564. Гонца Андрей 34                      RUS 3:50:54 1534.-M23-34
3565. Пруцин Сергей 36                     RUS 3:50:55  846.-M35-39
3566. Потапов Андрей 31                    RUS 3:50:55 1535.-M23-34
3567. Гуцул Алексей 28                     RUS 3:50:56 1536.-M23-34
3568. Тузов Роман 26                       RUS 3:50:56 1537.-M23-34
3569. Зотов Александр 31                   RUS 3:50:57 1538.-M23-34
3570. Яременко Виталий 44                  RUS 3:50:58  538.-M40-44
3571. Малинкин Андрей 49                   RUS 3:50:59  281.-M45-49
3572. Федоров Александр 32                 RUS 3:51:00 1539.-M23-34
3573. Шишминцев Михаил 34                  RUS 3:51:00 1540.-M23-34
3574. Елизаров Сергей 47                   RUS 3:51:00  282.-M45-49
3575. Voronov Igor 43                      RUS 3:51:01  539.-M40-44
3576. Korhonen Marko 51                    FIN 3:51:02  230.-M50-54
3577. Минин Артур 32                       RUS 3:51:03 1541.-M23-34
3578. Tsarev Maxim 29                      RUS 3:51:03 1542.-M23-34
3579. Dorofeev Anton 32                    RUS 3:51:04 1543.-M23-34
3580. Трифонов Александр 36                RUS 3:51:05  847.-M35-39
3581. Большаков Павел 39                   RUS 3:51:05  848.-M35-39
3582. Андреев Максим 30                    RUS 3:51:07 1544.-M23-34
3583. Кузичев Руслан 29                    RUS 3:51:07 1545.-M23-34
3584. Фалынсков Дмитрий 40                 RUS 3:51:11  540.-M40-44
3585. Кочетков Евгений 30                  RUS 3:51:11 1546.-M23-34
3586. Макешин Анатолий 47                  RUS 3:51:13  283.-M45-49
3587. Мусихин Алексей 38                   RUS 3:51:14  849.-M35-39
3588. Магдалинский Евгений 33              RUS 3:51:14 1547.-M23-34
3589. Sorokin Pavel 38                     RUS 3:51:14  850.-M35-39
3590. Чуприков Вячеслав 30                 RUS 3:51:15 1548.-M23-34
3591. Сухенко Иван 44                      RUS 3:51:16  541.-M40-44
3592. Сошенко Александр 48                 RUS 3:51:17  284.-M45-49
3593. Александров Станислав 29             RUS 3:51:18 1549.-M23-34
3594. Кирьянов Дмитрий 36                  RUS 3:51:18  851.-M35-39
3595. Fedoseev Evgeny 34                   RUS 3:51:19 1550.-M23-34
3596. Хушбахтов Алишер 44                  TJK 3:51:19  542.-M40-44
3597. Ошурко Анатолий 38                   RUS 3:51:20  852.-M35-39
3598. Кондратьев Павел 40                  RUS 3:51:20  543.-M40-44
3599. Смыкова Сергей 27                    RUS 3:51:22 1551.-M23-34
3600. Чернышев Борис 41                    RUS 3:51:24  544.-M40-44
3601. Яфаев Булат 24                       RUS 3:51:24 1552.-M23-34
3602. Саулин Михаил 47                     RUS 3:51:25  285.-M45-49
3603. Сафронов Дмитрий 33                  RUS 3:51:25 1553.-M23-34
3604. Дутов Павел 34                       RUS 3:51:26 1554.-M23-34
3605. Грачев Сергей 52                     RUS 3:51:27  231.-M50-54
3606. Khamatshin Ramil 33                  RUS 3:51:27 1555.-M23-34
3607. Nikiforov Artem 29                   RUS 3:51:29 1556.-M23-34
3608. Трофимов Илья 33                     RUS 3:51:30 1557.-M23-34
3609. Огарок Алексей 51                    RUS 3:51:30  232.-M50-54
3610. Березин Алексей 29                   RUS 3:51:31 1558.-M23-34
3611. Gaponko Vladimir 40                  RUS 3:51:31  545.-M40-44
3612. Кондратенко Виктор 32                RUS 3:51:31 1559.-M23-34
3613. Александров Валентин 40              RUS 3:51:31  546.-M40-44
3614. Иванов Александр 30                  RUS 3:51:34 1560.-M23-34
3615. Бардецкий Михаил 47                  RUS 3:51:35  286.-M45-49
3616. Мустафин Дамир 35                    RUS 3:51:36  853.-M35-39
3617. Усов Антон 36                        RUS 3:51:37  854.-M35-39
3618. Carlsson Mattias 42                  SWE 3:51:37  547.-M40-44
3619. Арапов Юра 51                        RUS 3:51:37  233.-M50-54
3620. Корсаков Владимир 28                 RUS 3:51:37 1561.-M23-34
3621. Ахмадуллин Ильмир 30                 RUS 3:51:38 1562.-M23-34
3622. Гришко Олег 32                       UKR 3:51:39 1563.-M23-34
3623. Lukyanovich Sergey 36                RUS 3:51:39  855.-M35-39
3624. Mendoza Santiago 52                  RUS 3:51:40  234.-M50-54
3625. Barba Uros 48                        SVN 3:51:40  287.-M45-49
3626. Пучинин Дмитрий 44                   RUS 3:51:41  548.-M40-44
3627. Выборнов Василий 35                  RUS 3:51:42  856.-M35-39
3628. Каленик Александр 38                 RUS 3:51:43  857.-M35-39
3629. Сошенко Василий 45                   RUS 3:51:17  288.-M45-49
3630. Широков Александр 27                 RUS 3:51:43 1564.-M23-34
3631. Rotari Serghei 43                    MDA 3:51:44  549.-M40-44
3632. Саламов Камиль 30                    RUS 3:51:44 1565.-M23-34
3633. Деряга Сергей 32                     RUS 3:51:45 1566.-M23-34
3634. Чемерченко Дмитрий 48                RUS 3:51:46  289.-M45-49
3635. Prosyanik Stanislav 31               RUS 3:51:46 1567.-M23-34
3636. Bratland Erik 21                     NOR 3:51:46   67.-M20-22
3637. Разуваев Алексей 39                  RUS 3:51:47  858.-M35-39
3638. Derkach Sergey 32                    RUS 3:51:50 1568.-M23-34
3639. Kozlov Dmitry 30                     RUS 3:51:51 1569.-M23-34
3640. Mikhaylov Yuriy 35                   RUS 3:51:52  859.-M35-39
3641. Фахрутдинов Артем 22                 RUS 3:51:52   68.-M20-22
3642. Кожеватов Вячеслав 35                RUS 3:51:53  860.-M35-39
3643. Клёков Денис 31                      RUS 3:51:53 1570.-M23-34
3644. Туганов Павел 31                     RUS 3:51:54 1571.-M23-34
3645. Smorkalov Ivan 37                    RUS 3:51:54  861.-M35-39
3646. Telnov Alexander 39                  RUS 3:51:55  862.-M35-39
3647. Суязов Андрей 41                     RUS 3:51:55  550.-M40-44
3648. Потапов Владимир 26                  RUS 3:51:55 1572.-M23-34
3649. Козловский Алексей 40                RUS 3:51:56  551.-M40-44
3650. Верещагин Вадим 51                   RUS 3:51:56  235.-M50-54
3651. Бочкарёв Глеб 20                     RUS 3:51:56   69.-M20-22
3652. Medrano Santos 49                    ARG 3:51:56  290.-M45-49
3653. Ходжич Денис 18                      RUS 3:51:58   17.-M18-19
3654. Слабицкий Семён 36                   RUS 3:51:58  863.-M35-39
3655. Горелкин Ярослав 19                  RUS 3:51:58   18.-M18-19
3656. Соловьев Александр 35                RUS 3:51:58  864.-M35-39
3657. Поляков Владимир 57                  RUS 3:51:58  236.-M50-54
3658. Щиголев Михаил 25                    RUS 3:51:58 1573.-M23-34
3659. Hung Kin yik 30                      HKG 3:51:59 1574.-M23-34
3660. Шелемба Иван 35                      RUS 3:52:00  865.-M35-39
3661. Багаутдинов Тимур 39                 RUS 3:52:00  866.-M35-39
3662. Zinurov Rafael 35                    UZB 3:52:02  867.-M35-39
3663. Киселев Сергей 41                    RUS 3:52:03  552.-M40-44
3664. Лобанов Михаил 67                    RUS 3:52:03   19.-M65-69
3665. Шлапаков Николай 47                  RUS 3:52:03  291.-M45-49
3666. Щетинин Артур 34                     RUS 3:52:04 1575.-M23-34
3667. Щелкунов Денис 36                    RUS 3:52:05  868.-M35-39
3668. Плаксин Никита 18                    RUS 3:52:05   19.-M18-19
3669. Дубицкий Александр 35                RUS 3:52:05  869.-M35-39
3670. Шаповалов Сергей 44                  RUS 3:52:05  553.-M40-44
3671. Филимоненков Сергей 37               RUS 3:52:06  870.-M35-39
3672. Чибисов Иван 32                      RUS 3:52:06 1576.-M23-34
3673. Жилинский Михаил 32                  RUS 3:52:06 1577.-M23-34
3674. Прохоров Евгений 40                  RUS 3:52:07  554.-M40-44
3675. Носов Валерий 53                     RUS 3:52:08  237.-M50-54
3676. Сенькин Анатолий 32                  RUS 3:52:10 1578.-M23-34
3677. Урядов Сергей 35                     RUS 3:52:10  871.-M35-39
3678. Vongvasin Apiwat 46                  THA 3:52:11  292.-M45-49
3679. Рунов Алексей 30                     RUS 3:52:12 1579.-M23-34
3680. Манзырев Александр 32                RUS 3:52:12 1580.-M23-34
3681. Вартик Максим 29                     MDA 3:52:13 1581.-M23-34
3682. Казачкин Антон 36                    RUS 3:52:15  872.-M35-39
3683. Фирсов Михаил 38                     RUS 3:52:16  873.-M35-39
3684. Гунин Максим 31                      RUS 3:52:16 1582.-M23-34
3685. Потряхаев Алексей 43                 RUS 3:52:16  555.-M40-44
3686. Хрипченко Михаил 32                  RUS 3:52:16 1583.-M23-34
3687. Ютанов Дмитрий 51                    RUS 3:52:16  238.-M50-54
3688. Jiang Liansheng 67                   CHN 3:52:17   20.-M65-69
3689. Georgi Oliver 47                     DEU 3:52:17  293.-M45-49
3690. Ляшенко Павел 40                     RUS 3:52:18  556.-M40-44
3691. Buzmakov Peter 46                    RUS 3:52:18  294.-M45-49
3692. Ганя Денис 38                        MDA 3:52:20  874.-M35-39
3693. Лушин Валерий 45                     RUS 3:52:20  295.-M45-49
3694. Политов Олег 31                      RUS 3:52:21 1584.-M23-34
3695. Палаткин Александр 32                RUS 3:52:22 1585.-M23-34
3696. Дьячков Сергей 32                    RUS 3:52:22 1586.-M23-34
3697. Михайлов Андрей 48                   RUS 3:52:23  296.-M45-49
3698. Цуканов Денис 40                     RUS 3:52:23  557.-M40-44
3699. Marchukov Sergey 28                  RUS 3:52:25 1587.-M23-34
3700. Миропольцев Максим 38                RUS 3:52:25  875.-M35-39
3701. Ишмияров Арсен 28                    RUS 3:52:25 1588.-M23-34
3702. Трифонов Владимир 33                 RUS 3:52:26 1589.-M23-34
3703. Романец Владимир 26                  RUS 3:52:26 1590.-M23-34
3704. Бугаев Леонид 42                     RUS 3:52:27  558.-M40-44
3705. Поляков Андрей 49                    RUS 3:52:27  297.-M45-49
3706. Перепечкин Станислав 36              RUS 3:52:27  876.-M35-39
3707. Кузнецов Александр 25                RUS 3:52:29 1591.-M23-34
3708. Герасимов Дмитрий 26                 RUS 3:52:29 1592.-M23-34
3709. Jantapan Surasak 38                  THA 3:52:29  877.-M35-39
3710. Rodriguez Perez Enrique 51           MEX 3:52:30  239.-M50-54
3711. Ермилов Леонид 33                    RUS 3:52:30 1593.-M23-34
3712. Сидоров Иван 35                      RUS 3:52:30  878.-M35-39
3713. Железнов Константин 36               RUS 3:52:30  879.-M35-39
3714. Фархутдинов Руслан 30                RUS 3:52:30 1594.-M23-34
3715. Бровкин Кирилл 31                    RUS 3:52:31 1595.-M23-34
3716. Шарипов Дмитрий 38                   RUS 3:52:32  880.-M35-39
3717. Карнаух Александр 53                 RUS 3:52:35  240.-M50-54
3718. Nazarov Aleksey 53                   RUS 3:52:38  241.-M50-54
3719. Цыплаков Владислав 39                RUS 3:52:39  881.-M35-39
3720. Красюков Дмитрий 49                  RUS 3:52:40  298.-M45-49
3721. Храпов Игорь 40                      RUS 3:52:41  559.-M40-44
3722. Татаринов Антон 34                   RUS 3:52:41 1596.-M23-34
3723. Яровой Максим 31                     RUS 3:52:42 1597.-M23-34
3724. Аверьянов Олег 48                    RUS 3:52:42  299.-M45-49
3725. Самедов Александр 20                 RUS 3:52:42   70.-M20-22
3726. Дементьев Владимир 33                RUS 3:52:43 1598.-M23-34
3727. Суриков Николай 39                   RUS 3:52:43  882.-M35-39
3728. Муравиков Андрей 41                  RUS 3:52:43  560.-M40-44
3729. Horne Adam 39                        AUS 3:52:44  883.-M35-39
3730. Булов Игорь 53                       RUS 3:52:44  242.-M50-54
3731. Ахмедов Артур 31                     RUS 3:52:46 1599.-M23-34
3732. Каримов Динар 32                     RUS 3:52:46 1600.-M23-34
3733. Кропочев Кирилл 27                   RUS 3:52:47 1601.-M23-34
3734. Чибисов Алексей 41                   RUS 3:52:47  561.-M40-44
3735. Скоморохов Никита 28                 RUS 3:52:47 1602.-M23-34
3736. Мерник Владимир 32                   RUS 3:52:48 1603.-M23-34
3737. Якимович Александр 44                RUS 3:52:49  562.-M40-44
3738. Peng Guanghua 58                     CHN 3:52:49  243.-M50-54
3739. Пункин Дмитрий 34                    RUS 3:52:49 1604.-M23-34
3740. Чечеткин Сергей 44                   RUS 3:52:49  563.-M40-44
3741. Пищальников Евгений 34               RUS 3:52:49 1605.-M23-34
3742. Журавлев Максим 27                   RUS 3:52:50 1606.-M23-34
3743. Divic Djordje 41                     SRB 3:52:51  564.-M40-44
3744. Константинов Алексей 31              RUS 3:52:53 1607.-M23-34
3745. Chebyshev Victor 35                  RUS 3:52:53  884.-M35-39
3746. Кириллов Михаил 35                   RUS 3:52:53  885.-M35-39
3747. Черняк Александр 33                  RUS 3:52:55 1608.-M23-34
3748. Шевляков Алексей 29                  RUS 3:52:56 1609.-M23-34
3749. Аврамко Валентин 43                  RUS 3:52:56  565.-M40-44
3750. Коротких Дмитрий 19                  RUS 3:52:56   20.-M18-19
3751. Ощепков Евгений 37                   RUS 3:52:57  886.-M35-39
3752. Воронов Андрей 37                    RUS 3:52:57  887.-M35-39
3753. Панков Роман 25                      RUS 3:52:57 1610.-M23-34
3754. Разумов Евгений 39                   LVA 3:52:58  888.-M35-39
3755. Ефремов Александр 29                 RUS 3:52:58 1611.-M23-34
3756. Родин Александр 34                   RUS 3:52:58 1612.-M23-34
3757. Вышкварка Валерий 56                 RUS 3:52:59  244.-M50-54
3758. Федоров Максим 31                    RUS 3:53:00 1613.-M23-34
3759. Шибанов Николай 33                   RUS 3:53:01 1614.-M23-34
3760. Шустов Сергей 39                     RUS 3:53:01  889.-M35-39
3761. Egorov Vladimir 36                   RUS 3:53:03  890.-M35-39
3762. Чураев Дмитрий 31                    RUS 3:53:04 1615.-M23-34
3763. Пантелеев Александр 53               RUS 3:53:05  245.-M50-54
3764. Pilipenko Dmitriy 32                 RUS 3:53:05 1616.-M23-34
3765. Кривогузов Роман 26                  RUS 3:53:06 1617.-M23-34
3766. Мушкин Павел 38                      RUS 3:53:10  891.-M35-39
3767. Тимохин Евгений 35                   RUS 3:53:10  892.-M35-39
3768. Федоров Сергей 42                    RUS 3:53:10  566.-M40-44
3769. Трушик Игорь 49                      RUS 3:53:11  300.-M45-49
3770. Белов Андрей 43                      RUS 3:53:11  567.-M40-44
3771. Линков Сергей 44                     RUS 3:53:12  568.-M40-44
3772. Гушель Алексей 38                    RUS 3:53:14  893.-M35-39
3773. Алгасов Алексей 29                   RUS 3:53:14 1618.-M23-34
3774. Козлов Павел 22                      RUS 3:53:15   71.-M20-22
3775. Денискин Игорь 34                    RUS 3:53:16 1619.-M23-34
3776. Канарейкин Роман 20                  RUS 3:53:16   72.-M20-22
3777. Симонов Эдуард 47                    RUS 3:53:16  301.-M45-49
3778. Есичев Валерий 43                    RUS 3:53:17  569.-M40-44
3779. Дегтерев Виктор 51                   RUS 3:53:18  246.-M50-54
3780. Kulikov Maksim 29                    RUS 3:53:18 1620.-M23-34
3781. Fesenko Denis 32                     RUS 3:53:18 1621.-M23-34
3782. Tarasenko Andrey 38                  RUS 3:53:18  894.-M35-39
3783. Samoylov Alexey 31                   RUS 3:53:19 1622.-M23-34
3784. Шкляев Владимир 29                   RUS 3:53:19 1623.-M23-34
3785. Cerchiai Giovanni 47                 ITA 3:53:20  302.-M45-49
3786. Матюк Вячеслав 32                    BLR 3:53:20 1624.-M23-34
3787. Chisci Marco 49                      ITA 3:53:20  303.-M45-49
3788. Белов Сергей 38                      RUS 3:53:21  895.-M35-39
3789. Komarov Evgenii 36                   RUS 3:53:21  896.-M35-39
3790. Пастухов Павел 38                    RUS 3:53:22  897.-M35-39
3791. Кротов Глеб 34                       RUS 3:53:22 1625.-M23-34
3792. Сычев Владислав 24                   RUS 3:53:24 1626.-M23-34
3793. Амбросюк Евгений 30                  RUS 3:53:24 1627.-M23-34
3794. Van Ginkel Willem 50                 NLD 3:53:25  247.-M50-54
3795. Жуменков Валентин 32                 RUS 3:53:27 1628.-M23-34
3796. Ежов Кирилл 32                       RUS 3:53:28 1629.-M23-34
3797. Чиженко Андрей 39                    RUS 3:53:29  898.-M35-39
3798. Wolf Tilo 55                         RUS 3:53:29  248.-M50-54
3799. Бочаров Александр 38                 RUS 3:53:29  899.-M35-39
3800. Melkumjan Artur 20                   EST 3:53:30   73.-M20-22
3801. Kolic Vladimir 44                    SRB 3:53:30  570.-M40-44
3802. Зверьков Алексей 35                  RUS 3:53:33  900.-M35-39
3803. Денисов Сергей 36                    RUS 3:53:33  901.-M35-39
3804. Скульский Константин 39              RUS 3:53:33  902.-M35-39
3805. Рубцов Сергей 25                     RUS 3:53:34 1630.-M23-34
3806. Mendez Molina Raul 42                ESP 3:53:34  571.-M40-44
3807. Леонтьев Николай 45                  RUS 3:53:35  304.-M45-49
3808. Куликов Дмитрий 28                   RUS 3:53:35 1631.-M23-34
3809. Сидогов Павел 32                     RUS 3:53:36 1632.-M23-34
3810. Самбу Евгений 43                     RUS 3:53:37  572.-M40-44
3811. Инкин Виктор 70                      RUS 3:53:37    5.-M70-74
3812. Колиденко Сергей 43                  RUS 3:53:38  573.-M40-44
3813. Коротченко Дмитрий 37                RUS 3:53:38  903.-M35-39
3814. Lin Ching-Chih 44                    TWN 3:53:38  574.-M40-44
3815. Савочкин Егор 40                     RUS 3:53:38  575.-M40-44
3816. Erntell Pontus 43                    SWE 3:53:40  576.-M40-44
3817. Пальянов Александр 44                RUS 3:53:41  577.-M40-44
3818. Тарасов Игорь 34                     RUS 3:53:41 1633.-M23-34
3819. Кривцов Сергей 33                    RUS 3:53:41 1634.-M23-34
3820. Косарев Алексей 33                   RUS 3:53:42 1635.-M23-34
3821. Говряков Алексей 35                  RUS 3:53:43  904.-M35-39
3822. Силяев Сергей 33                     RUS 3:53:43 1636.-M23-34
3823. Романов Роман 41                     RUS 3:53:44  578.-M40-44
3824. Веницианов Дмитрий 42                RUS 3:53:44  579.-M40-44
3825. Золотарев Александр 33               RUS 3:53:44 1637.-M23-34
3826. Samtsov Dmitriy 42                   RUS 3:53:44  580.-M40-44
3827. Игнатенко Алексей 42                 RUS 3:53:45  581.-M40-44
3828. Majidov Samir 49                     AZE 3:53:46  305.-M45-49
3829. Усенов Арман 31                      KAZ 3:53:46 1638.-M23-34
3830. Самохвалов Игорь 27                  RUS 3:53:47 1639.-M23-34
3831. Краюшкин Олег 55                     RUS 3:53:49  249.-M50-54
3832. Танаев Денис 42                      RUS 3:53:50  582.-M40-44
3833. Карлов Сергей 44                     RUS 3:53:50  583.-M40-44
3834. Коробко Максим 38                    RUS 3:53:51  905.-M35-39
3835. Рабцевич Дмитрий 39                  RUS 3:53:51  906.-M35-39
3836. Мамонтов Михаил 28                   RUS 3:53:51 1640.-M23-34
3837. Марков Илья 28                       RUS 3:53:51 1641.-M23-34
3838. Небесный Дмитрий 40                  RUS 3:53:51  584.-M40-44
3839. Варлыгин Олег 43                     RUS 3:53:53  585.-M40-44
3840. Гюрджян Сергей 36                    RUS 3:53:53  907.-M35-39
3841. Пирязев Михаил 40                    RUS 3:53:54  586.-M40-44
3842. Ломовцев Сергей 42                   RUS 3:53:56  587.-M40-44
3843. Gondalev Ivan 37                     RUS 3:53:56  908.-M35-39
3844. Арифуллин Марат 47                   RUS 3:53:57  306.-M45-49
3845. Миненков Влад 23                     RUS 3:53:57 1642.-M23-34
3846. Messam James 41                      FIN 3:53:57  588.-M40-44
3847. Маликов Антон 26                     RUS 3:53:59 1643.-M23-34
3848. Липатов Михаил 30                    RUS 3:53:59 1644.-M23-34
3849. Кондратьев Дмитрий 37                RUS 3:53:59  909.-M35-39
3850. Марущак Антон 38                     RUS 3:54:00  910.-M35-39
3851. Дуняшин Максим 37                    RUS 3:54:01  911.-M35-39
3852. Галактионов Игорь 47                 RUS 3:54:02  307.-M45-49
3853. Жарков Георгий 42                    RUS 3:54:03  589.-M40-44
3854. Пахомов Дмитрий 41                   RUS 3:54:04  590.-M40-44
3855. Шахов Валерий 51                     RUS 3:54:04  250.-M50-54
3856. Пятериков Даниил 25                  RUS 3:54:05 1645.-M23-34
3857. Лебедев Александр 45                 RUS 3:54:06  308.-M45-49
3858. Богатов Виктор 26                    RUS 3:54:07 1646.-M23-34
3859. Пилиев Клим 26                       RUS 3:54:08 1647.-M23-34
3860. Канщиков Алексей 23                  RUS 3:54:08 1648.-M23-34
3861. Гумеров Родион 28                    RUS 3:54:09 1649.-M23-34
3862. Соколов Константин 24                RUS 3:54:09 1650.-M23-34
3863. Loginov Alexey 38                    RUS 3:54:09  912.-M35-39
3864. Коротков Александр 37                RUS 3:54:10  913.-M35-39
3865. Kobylinski Tomasz 43                 POL 3:54:11  591.-M40-44
3866. Khudentsov Andrey 42                 RUS 3:54:12  592.-M40-44
3867. Сысоев Андрей 29                     RUS 3:54:13 1651.-M23-34
3868. Крылов Артем 50                      RUS 3:53:46  251.-M50-54
3869. Макаров Максим 25                    RUS 3:54:13 1652.-M23-34
3870. Zhuravlev Sergey 56                  RUS 3:54:14  252.-M50-54
3871. Каленский Сергей 39                  RUS 3:54:15  914.-M35-39
3872. Никитков Василий 49                  RUS 3:54:15  309.-M45-49
3873. Федоров Андрей 34                    RUS 3:54:15 1653.-M23-34
3874. Opadchiy Andrey 30                   RUS 3:54:15 1654.-M23-34
3875. Zalesski Aleksandr 33                RUS 3:54:16 1655.-M23-34
3876. Хилько Владимир 45                   RUS 3:54:16  310.-M45-49
3877. Анисин Владимир 46                   RUS 3:54:17  311.-M45-49
3878. Камалов Константин 41                RUS 3:54:17  593.-M40-44
3879. Соколов Дмитрий 36                   RUS 3:54:18  915.-M35-39
3880. Зайцев Олег 42                       RUS 3:54:19  594.-M40-44
3881. Сотников Александр 30                RUS 3:54:19 1656.-M23-34
3882. Буистов Александр 38                 RUS 3:54:19  916.-M35-39
3883. Малышев Дмитрий 27                   RUS 3:54:20 1657.-M23-34
3884. Рымарев Антон 23                     RUS 3:54:20 1658.-M23-34
3885. Казеев Денис 32                      RUS 3:54:21 1659.-M23-34
3886. Алпеев Евгений 29                    RUS 3:54:23 1660.-M23-34
3887. Шарапов Станислав 32                 RUS 3:54:23 1661.-M23-34
3888. Кожин Евгений 27                     RUS 3:54:24 1662.-M23-34
3889. Sanzharovskiy Aleksandr 36           RUS 3:54:26  917.-M35-39
3890. Peeters Alex 47                      BEL 3:54:27  312.-M45-49
3891. Saklakov Andrey 51                   RUS 3:54:27  253.-M50-54
3892. Комлев Сергей 48                     RUS 3:54:27  313.-M45-49
3893. Терехов Николай 39                   RUS 3:54:28  918.-M35-39
3894. Жиленко Антон 37                     RUS 3:54:28  919.-M35-39
3895. Jensen Carsten 61                    DEN 3:54:28   36.-M60-64
3896. Ляхов Максим 42                      RUS 3:54:30  595.-M40-44
3897. Захаркин Антон 34                    RUS 3:54:30 1663.-M23-34
3898. Ратников Роман 28                    RUS 3:54:30 1664.-M23-34
3899. Селезнёв Георгий 32                  RUS 3:54:30 1665.-M23-34
3900. Сагидуллин Азат 47                   RUS 3:54:30  314.-M45-49
3901. Paolo Alberto Dolmen 55              ITA 3:54:31  254.-M50-54
3902. Гогин Максим 41                      RUS 3:54:31  596.-M40-44
3903. Males Tomislav 41                    CRO 3:54:33  597.-M40-44
3904. Хачикян Ваган 45                     RUS 3:54:33  315.-M45-49
3905. Smakhtin Wladimir 48                 RUS 3:54:33  316.-M45-49
3906. Бердутин Алексей 34                  RUS 3:54:33 1666.-M23-34
3907. Щербаков Андрей 39                   RUS 3:54:35  920.-M35-39
3908. Праневский Александр 48              RUS 3:54:35  317.-M45-49
3909. Mudrov Alexandr 35                   RUS 3:54:36  921.-M35-39
3910. Zarzecki Andrzej 51                  POL 3:54:36  255.-M50-54
3911. Янковский Станислав 31               RUS 3:54:36 1667.-M23-34
3912. Каракозов Александр 39               RUS 3:54:37  922.-M35-39
3913. Беспалов Дмитрий 51                  RUS 3:54:38  256.-M50-54
3914. Ларионов Никита 29                   RUS 3:54:38 1668.-M23-34
3915. Войцех Ринат 29                      RUS 3:54:39 1669.-M23-34
3916. Черных Андрей 48                     RUS 3:54:40  318.-M45-49
3917. Zhiganov Alexander 42                RUS 3:54:40  598.-M40-44
3918. Ulyanov Evgeniy 37                   RUS 3:54:41  923.-M35-39
3919. Терентьев Алексей 34                 RUS 3:54:42 1670.-M23-34
3920. Веселов Василий 37                   RUS 3:54:43  924.-M35-39
3921. Puoti Basilio Antonio 63             ITA 3:54:43   37.-M60-64
3922. Терехов Никита 33                    RUS 3:54:43 1671.-M23-34
3923. Necasek Jiri 50                      CZE 3:54:44  257.-M50-54
3924. Галигров Александр 59                RUS 3:54:44  258.-M50-54
3925. Арбузов Александр 46                 RUS 3:54:45  319.-M45-49
3926. Назаров Сергей 57                    RUS 3:54:45  259.-M50-54
3927. Дружинин Алексей 41                  RUS 3:54:45  599.-M40-44
3928. Кожиков Максим 55                    RUS 3:54:45  260.-M50-54
3929. Галигров Андрей 29                   RUS 3:54:45 1672.-M23-34
3930. Файрузов Расим 18                    RUS 3:54:45   21.-M18-19
3931. Дуванков Николай 36                  RUS 3:54:46  925.-M35-39
3932. Федосов Михаил 31                    RUS 3:54:47 1673.-M23-34
3933. Шлык Виктор 25                       RUS 3:54:47 1674.-M23-34
3934. Жевнов Евгений 28                    RUS 3:54:47 1675.-M23-34
3935. Агеев Кирилл 42                      RUS 3:54:47  600.-M40-44
3936. Соловей Юрий 33                      BLR 3:54:48 1676.-M23-34
3937. Нестеров Артём 28                    RUS 3:54:48 1677.-M23-34
3938. Житенев Илья 27                      RUS 3:54:49 1678.-M23-34
3939. Глухов Николай 35                    RUS 3:54:49  926.-M35-39
3940. Иванченко Николай 32                 RUS 3:54:49 1679.-M23-34
3941. Лещанов Валерий 40                   RUS 3:54:49  601.-M40-44
3942. Миляев Владимир 41                   RUS 3:54:50  602.-M40-44
3943. Редкозубов Роман 29                  RUS 3:54:51 1680.-M23-34
3944. Липин Максим 46                      RUS 3:54:51  320.-M45-49
3945. Яхонтов Ярослав 32                   RUS 3:54:51 1681.-M23-34
3946. Заславский Никита 27                 RUS 3:54:51 1682.-M23-34
3947. Артемьев Сергей 58                   RUS 3:54:52  261.-M50-54
3948. Solovyev Yury 30                     RUS 3:54:53 1683.-M23-34
3949. Киселев Владимир 49                  RUS 3:54:55  321.-M45-49
3950. Мыгаков Александр 34                 RUS 3:54:55 1684.-M23-34
3951. Небольсин Сергей 55                  RUS 3:54:57  262.-M50-54
3952. Перевалов Виталий 40                 RUS 3:54:59  603.-M40-44
3953. Беренс Антон 40                      RUS 3:55:00  604.-M40-44
3954. Свиридо Евгений 32                   BLR 3:55:01 1685.-M23-34
3955. Подкопаев Роман 40                   RUS 3:55:01  605.-M40-44
3956. Летягин Евгений 41                   RUS 3:55:01  606.-M40-44
3957. Говоров Антон 30                     RUS 3:55:02 1686.-M23-34
3958. Chung Yun-Hua 61                     TWN 3:55:03   38.-M60-64
3959. Бондарев Сергей 33                   RUS 3:55:03 1687.-M23-34
3960. Kaemmerer Maik 41                    CHE 3:55:04  607.-M40-44
3961. Кузьмин Владимир 31                  RUS 3:55:04 1688.-M23-34
3962. Андреев Иван 42                      RUS 3:55:04  608.-M40-44
3963. Щукин Григорий 25                    RUS 3:55:04 1689.-M23-34
3964. Лазарев Артемий 22                   RUS 3:55:05   74.-M20-22
3965. Бороненков Павел 28                  RUS 3:55:06 1690.-M23-34
3966. Muthel Carsten 41                    DEN 3:55:06  609.-M40-44
3967. Котелевский Максим 33                RUS 3:55:06 1691.-M23-34
3968. Агафонов Константин 30               RUS 3:55:06 1692.-M23-34
3969. Осотов Алексей 34                    RUS 3:55:06 1693.-M23-34
3970. Петренко Алексей 42                  RUS 3:55:09  610.-M40-44
3971. Танчук Алексей 41                    RUS 3:54:46  611.-M40-44
3972. Дик Дмитрий 33                       RUS 3:55:10 1694.-M23-34
3973. Воробьев Сергей 31                   RUS 3:55:11 1695.-M23-34
3974. Волостнов Максим 36                  RUS 3:55:12  927.-M35-39
3975. Ксенофонтов Василий 38               RUS 3:55:13  928.-M35-39
3976. Clement Andy 47                      GBR 3:55:15  322.-M45-49
3977. Кустов Дмитрий 32                    RUS 3:55:16 1696.-M23-34
3978. Трегуб Сергей 42                     RUS 3:55:16  612.-M40-44
3979. Тарасюк Валерий 51                   RUS 3:55:17  263.-M50-54
3980. Филяков Андрей 40                    RUS 3:55:18  613.-M40-44
3981. Hoffman Ernest 38                    DEU 3:55:19  929.-M35-39
3982. Anisimov Leonid 37                   RUS 3:55:19  930.-M35-39
3983. Смольников Михаил 35                 RUS 3:55:19  931.-M35-39
3984. Куликов Алексей 33                   RUS 3:55:21 1697.-M23-34
3985. Попов Антон 37                       RUS 3:55:21  932.-M35-39
3986. Лысенков Владимир 70                 RUS 3:55:22    6.-M70-74
3987. Бурцев Виктор 29                     RUS 3:55:23 1698.-M23-34
3988. Сологов Давид 33                     RUS 3:55:23 1699.-M23-34
3989. Афанасьев Илья 34                    RUS 3:55:24 1700.-M23-34
3990. Тюкачев Игорь 38                     RUS 3:55:24  933.-M35-39
3991. Бута Сергей 37                       RUS 3:55:25  934.-M35-39
3992. Кудрявцев Павел 45                   RUS 3:55:26  323.-M45-49
3993. Шишов Максим 41                      RUS 3:55:26  614.-M40-44
3994. Абаев Александр 30                   RUS 3:55:27 1701.-M23-34
3995. Васютичев Владимир 30                RUS 3:55:28 1702.-M23-34
3996. Гудашевский Никита 22                RUS 3:55:29   75.-M20-22
3997. Казыгашев Кузьма 35                  RUS 3:55:30  935.-M35-39
3998. Носов Александр 33                   RUS 3:55:31 1703.-M23-34
3999. Карпец Дмитрий 28                    RUS 3:55:32 1704.-M23-34
4000. Гуназов Анатолий 35                  RUS 3:55:32  936.-M35-39
4001. Фильков Глеб 29                      RUS 3:55:33 1705.-M23-34
4002. Боровинский Виталий 34               RUS 3:55:33 1706.-M23-34
4003. Кошелев Максим 25                    RUS 3:55:34 1707.-M23-34
4004. Хаскин Максим 32                     RUS 3:55:35 1708.-M23-34
4005. Kalachev Mikhail 32                  RUS 3:55:37 1709.-M23-34
4006. Большаков Николай 45                 RUS 3:55:37  324.-M45-49
4007. Мерсияпов Андрей 42                  RUS 3:55:08  615.-M40-44
4008. Щарафутдинов Евгений 38              RUS 3:55:40  937.-M35-39
4009. Kozlowski Tomasz 48                  POL 3:55:40  325.-M45-49
4010. Сергеев Игорь 60                     RUS 3:55:41   39.-M60-64
4011. Савчук Игорь 49                      RUS 3:55:41  326.-M45-49
4012. Ляпин Николай 53                     RUS 3:55:42  264.-M50-54
4013. Епифанов Евгений 32                  RUS 3:55:42 1710.-M23-34
4014. Ablitzman Alexey 32                  RUS 3:55:43 1711.-M23-34
4015. Милеев Антон 38                      RUS 3:55:44  938.-M35-39
4016. Мартемьянов Виталий 38               RUS 3:55:44  939.-M35-39
4017. Владимиров Александр 34              RUS 3:55:45 1712.-M23-34
4018. Evgrafov Alexey 32                   RUS 3:55:46 1713.-M23-34
4019. Васильев Виктор 39                   RUS 3:55:47  940.-M35-39
4020. Антонов Сергей 34                    RUS 3:55:47 1714.-M23-34
4021. Колганов Петр 32                     RUS 3:55:48 1715.-M23-34
4022. Семин Павел 41                       RUS 3:55:49  616.-M40-44
4023. Гущин Дмитрий 39                     RUS 3:55:49  941.-M35-39
4024. Шибаев Сергей 38                     RUS 3:55:49  942.-M35-39
4025. Абасов Тофик 53                      RUS 3:55:49  265.-M50-54
4026. Комиссаров Дмитрий 43                RUS 3:55:50  617.-M40-44
4027. Игонин Михаил 31                     RUS 3:55:50 1716.-M23-34
4028. Yoshida Yoshihiro 54                 JAP 3:55:50  266.-M50-54
4029. Larsson Henrik 41                    SWE 3:55:50  618.-M40-44
4030. Бабичев Роман 31                     RUS 3:55:50 1717.-M23-34
4031. Кошаров Александр 22                 RUS 3:55:50   76.-M20-22
4032. Семененко Александр 31               RUS 3:55:50 1718.-M23-34
4033. Zhuravlev Sergey 35                  RUS 3:55:51  943.-M35-39
4034. Шалтыков Иван 32                     RUS 3:55:52 1719.-M23-34
4035. Гареев Вадим 44                      RUS 3:55:52  619.-M40-44
4036. Приходько Виталий 39                 RUS 3:55:52  944.-M35-39
4037. Андреев Станислав 38                 RUS 3:55:53  945.-M35-39
4038. Tonisson Tambet 43                   EST 3:55:54  620.-M40-44
4039. Sergeenko Roman 34                   RUS 3:55:54 1720.-M23-34
4040. Савичев Максим 32                    RUS 3:55:30 1721.-M23-34
4041. Liang Li 38                          CHN 3:55:55  946.-M35-39
4042. Кожевников Юрий 34                   RUS 3:55:55 1722.-M23-34
4043. Бучнев Александр 58                  RUS 3:55:55  267.-M50-54
4044. Prokhorov Dmitry 49                  RUS 3:55:55  327.-M45-49
4045. Алексеев Александр 22                RUS 3:55:57   77.-M20-22
4046. Нефедычев Виталий 35                 RUS 3:55:57  947.-M35-39
4047. Чернышенко Константин 35             RUS 3:55:33  948.-M35-39
4048. Балакин Михаил 43                    RUS 3:55:58  621.-M40-44
4049. Крюков Ринат 34                      RUS 3:55:58 1723.-M23-34
4050. Бадоля Алексей 43                    RUS 3:55:59  622.-M40-44
4051. Olivson Maxim 20                     RUS 3:55:59   78.-M20-22
4052. Божевский Алексей 47                 RUS 3:55:59  328.-M45-49
4053. Тимофеев Роман 31                    RUS 3:55:59 1724.-M23-34
4054. Носов Владимир 26                    RUS 3:56:00 1725.-M23-34
4055. Терентьев Евгений 41                 RUS 3:56:01  623.-M40-44
4056. Рыбаков Алексей 39                   RUS 3:56:01  949.-M35-39
4057. Samodelkin Alexey 39                 RUS 3:56:02  950.-M35-39
4058. Борисов Александр 27                 RUS 3:56:02 1726.-M23-34
4059. Чернобук Иван 34                     RUS 3:56:02 1727.-M23-34
4060. Чернышов Михаил 34                   RUS 3:56:03 1728.-M23-34
4061. Савченков Дмитрий 45                 RUS 3:56:03  329.-M45-49
4062. Трушин Дмитрий 39                    RUS 3:56:05  951.-M35-39
4063. Vojska Pavle 55                      SVN 3:56:05  268.-M50-54
4064. Зайцев Сергей 32                     RUS 3:56:05 1729.-M23-34
4065. Романов Роман 46                     RUS 3:56:06  330.-M45-49
4066. Цыпленков Константин 38              RUS 3:56:07  952.-M35-39
4067. Cerea Emanuele 43                    ITA 3:56:07  624.-M40-44
4068. Дойников Дмитрий 34                  RUS 3:56:08 1730.-M23-34
4069. Ситников Николай 48                  RUS 3:56:08  331.-M45-49
4070. Чалышев Михаил 32                    RUS 3:56:08 1731.-M23-34
4071. Чадин Сергей 40                      RUS 3:56:08  625.-M40-44
4072. Волков Александр 31                  RUS 3:56:09 1732.-M23-34
4073. Кайбышев Денис 33                    RUS 3:56:09 1733.-M23-34
4074. Кузьмин Алексей 40                   RUS 3:56:10  626.-M40-44
4075. Юршин Илья 28                        RUS 3:56:10 1734.-M23-34
4076. Карпов Андрей 48                     RUS 3:56:10  332.-M45-49
4077. Булавин Олег 47                      RUS 3:56:11  333.-M45-49
4078. Гайдук Владимир 62                   RUS 3:56:11   40.-M60-64
4079. Терещенко Алексей 43                 RUS 3:56:11  627.-M40-44
4080. Клоков Николай 54                    RUS 3:56:12  269.-M50-54
4081. Понкратов Данил 20                   RUS 3:56:12   79.-M20-22
4082. Ахметов Андрей 41                    RUS 3:56:12  628.-M40-44
4083. Хорошилов Андрей 30                  RUS 3:56:12 1735.-M23-34
4084. Rybak Vadim 34                       RUS 3:56:13 1736.-M23-34
4085. Джунковский Павел 34                 RUS 3:56:13 1737.-M23-34
4086. Ницаков Вадим 35                     RUS 3:56:13  953.-M35-39
4087. Moskovchuk Pavel 34                  KAZ 3:56:13 1738.-M23-34
4088. Выродов Артем 40                     RUS 3:56:13  629.-M40-44
4089. Kunitsyn Nikita 25                   KAZ 3:56:14 1739.-M23-34
4090. Власов Сергей 55                     RUS 3:56:15  270.-M50-54
4091. Никитин Александр 35                 RUS 3:56:15  954.-M35-39
4092. Доронин Алексей 46                   RUS 3:56:15  334.-M45-49
4093. Мамонов Максим 41                    RUS 3:56:16  630.-M40-44
4094. Михайленко Константин 51             RUS 3:56:16  271.-M50-54
4095. Agafonov Vadim 35                    RUS 3:56:17  955.-M35-39
4096. Федяев Александр 52                  RUS 3:56:17  272.-M50-54
4097. Ефремов Никита 35                    RUS 3:56:18  956.-M35-39
4098. Погорелов Дмитрий 48                 RUS 3:56:19  335.-M45-49
4099. Масленников Сергей 29                RUS 3:56:20 1740.-M23-34
4100. Лихарев Алексей 33                   RUS 3:56:20 1741.-M23-34
4101. Авеличев Максим 34                   RUS 3:56:21 1742.-M23-34
4102. Cheprasov Vasiliy 29                 RUS 3:56:21 1743.-M23-34
4103. Опалев Владимир 37                   RUS 3:56:21  957.-M35-39
4104. Garcia Gonzalez Jose Alberto 54      ESP 3:56:22  273.-M50-54
4105. Соломко Александр 29                 RUS 3:56:24 1744.-M23-34
4106. Kroneberg Georgy 22                  RUS 3:56:24   80.-M20-22
4107. Агеев Денис 32                       RUS 3:56:25 1745.-M23-34
4108. Ленкевич Дмитрий 31                  RUS 3:56:25 1746.-M23-34
4109. Шарков Максим 37                     RUS 3:56:25  958.-M35-39
4110. Лапекин Сергей 46                    RUS 3:56:26  336.-M45-49
4111. Liu Desheng 66                       CHN 3:56:27   21.-M65-69
4112. Антонов Дмитрий 35                   RUS 3:56:27  959.-M35-39
4113. Rakhmonov Alisher 37                 RUS 3:56:27  960.-M35-39
4114. Лисицин Руслан 39                    RUS 3:56:27  961.-M35-39
4115. Скотников Андрей 38                  RUS 3:56:28  962.-M35-39
4116. Белявский Вадим 47                   RUS 3:56:29  337.-M45-49
4117. Жаринов Андрей 45                    RUS 3:56:29  338.-M45-49
4118. Каширин Дмитрий 32                   RUS 3:56:29 1747.-M23-34
4119. Сорокин Максим 41                    RUS 3:56:30  631.-M40-44
4120. Володин Иван 33                      RUS 3:56:30 1748.-M23-34
4121. Суслов Алексей 36                    RUS 3:56:31  963.-M35-39
4122. Tyurkin Egor 30                      RUS 3:56:31 1749.-M23-34
4123. Васин Владимир 39                    RUS 3:56:32  964.-M35-39
4124. Повышев Владимир 57                  RUS 3:56:32  274.-M50-54
4125. Тихомиров Антон 26                   RUS 3:56:32 1750.-M23-34
4126. Гребеников Дмитрий 33                RUS 3:56:33 1751.-M23-34
4127. Ковальков Дмитрий 42                 RUS 3:56:33  632.-M40-44
4128. Селютин Юрий 59                      RUS 3:56:34  275.-M50-54
4129. Полянинов Олег 45                    RUS 3:56:34  339.-M45-49
4130. Бубякин Юрий 49                      RUS 3:56:34  340.-M45-49
4131. Semenov Daniil 31                    RUS 3:56:35 1752.-M23-34
4132. Сыроватский Дмитрий 38               RUS 3:56:35  965.-M35-39
4133. Штефан Денис 26                      RUS 3:56:35 1753.-M23-34
4134. Подзоров Андрей 44                   RUS 3:56:35  633.-M40-44
4135. Бойков Артем 34                      RUS 3:56:35 1754.-M23-34
4136. Егоров Александр 48                  RUS 3:56:35  341.-M45-49
4137. Бойко Павел 34                       RUS 3:56:35 1755.-M23-34
4138. Костриченко Александр 42             RUS 3:56:36  634.-M40-44
4139. Ивойлов Илья 32                      RUS 3:56:36 1756.-M23-34
4140. Журов Алексей 30                     RUS 3:56:36 1757.-M23-34
4141. Проскурин Даниил 38                  RUS 3:56:37  966.-M35-39
4142. Медведев Павел 46                    RUS 3:56:37  342.-M45-49
4143. Baric Milenko 47                     CRO 3:56:37  343.-M45-49
4144. Чижов Алексей 33                     RUS 3:56:38 1758.-M23-34
4145. Чернов Андрей 55                     RUS 3:56:38  276.-M50-54
4146. Феоктистов Владимир 61               RUS 3:56:38   41.-M60-64
4147. Феоктистов Николай 33                RUS 3:56:38 1759.-M23-34
4148. Ханжин Максим 37                     RUS 3:56:38  967.-M35-39
4149. Варламов Антон 22                    RUS 3:56:39   81.-M20-22
4150. Бормотов Андрей 31                   RUS 3:56:39 1760.-M23-34
4151. Кёниген Алексей 37                   RUS 3:56:26  968.-M35-39
4152. Александров Алексей 34               RUS 3:56:40 1761.-M23-34
4153. Морозов Александр 36                 RUS 3:56:40  969.-M35-39
4154. Гулида Сергей 27                     RUS 3:56:40 1762.-M23-34
4155. Антонив Роман 33                     RUS 3:56:40 1763.-M23-34
4156. Сохошко Дмитрий 33                   RUS 3:56:40 1764.-M23-34
4157. Stabel Johannes 33                   DEU 3:56:43 1765.-M23-34
4158. Spirin Roman 36                      RUS 3:56:43  970.-M35-39
4159. Батюк Алексей 34                     RUS 3:56:43 1766.-M23-34
4160. Скворцов Эдуард 30                   RUS 3:56:44 1767.-M23-34
4161. Redikop Johann 34                    RUS 3:56:44 1768.-M23-34
4162. Тарханов Георгий 34                  RUS 3:56:44 1769.-M23-34
4163. Гилявский Михаил 35                  UKR 3:56:45  971.-M35-39
4164. Милославов Евгений 63                RUS 3:56:45   42.-M60-64
4165. Бабкин Анатолий 33                   RUS 3:56:46 1770.-M23-34
4166. Yurevich Evgeniy 33                  RUS 3:56:46 1771.-M23-34
4167. Shestakov Evgeny 33                  RUS 3:56:46 1772.-M23-34
4168. Солоснюк Виктор 25                   BLR 3:56:46 1773.-M23-34
4169. Чекурин Дмитрий 38                   RUS 3:56:46  972.-M35-39
4170. Goncharov Mikhail 54                 RUS 3:56:46  277.-M50-54
4171. Rybalka Dmitry 31                    RUS 3:56:47 1774.-M23-34
4172. Лукин Юрий 31                        RUS 3:56:47 1775.-M23-34
4173. Калмыков Сергей 35                   RUS 3:56:47  973.-M35-39
4174. Thongtong Penake 37                  THA 3:56:48  974.-M35-39
4175. Черевко Сергей 46                    RUS 3:56:48  344.-M45-49
4176. Sitdikov Maxim 26                    RUS 3:56:48 1776.-M23-34
4177. Спиридонов Александр 32              RUS 3:56:49 1777.-M23-34
4178. Михайлов Роман 31                    RUS 3:56:49 1778.-M23-34
4179. Тинчурин Алексей 29                  RUS 3:56:49 1779.-M23-34
4180. Шавнев Евгений 35                    RUS 3:56:50  975.-M35-39
4181. Шадрин Николай 38                    RUS 3:56:50  976.-M35-39
4182. Делендик Алексей 30                  RUS 3:56:50 1780.-M23-34
4183. Казанцев Дмитрий 37                  RUS 3:56:51  977.-M35-39
4184. Бодячевский Александр 43             RUS 3:56:51  635.-M40-44
4185. Gavrilyuk Grigoriy 36                UKR 3:56:52  978.-M35-39
4186. Акулов Евгений 43                    RUS 3:56:52  636.-M40-44
4187. Якименко Николай 36                  RUS 3:56:53  979.-M35-39
4188. Мачнев Сергей 36                     RUS 3:56:53  980.-M35-39
4189. Nikolaev Evgeny 35                   RUS 3:56:54  981.-M35-39
4190. Чернов Сергей 33                     RUS 3:56:55 1781.-M23-34
4191. Dubrovskikh Daniil 34                RUS 3:56:55 1782.-M23-34
4192. Колбацков Андрей 31                  RUS 3:56:56 1783.-M23-34
4193. Мухарский Андрей 24                  KAZ 3:56:56 1784.-M23-34
4194. Удзилаури Иракли 22                  RUS 3:56:56   82.-M20-22
4195. Тюнин Александр 44                   RUS 3:56:56  637.-M40-44
4196. Авдеев Игорь 46                      RUS 3:56:58  345.-M45-49
4197. Исанин Константин 32                 RUS 3:56:58 1785.-M23-34
4198. Якобинец Виталий 48                  RUS 3:56:59  346.-M45-49
4199. Букатов Павел 29                     RUS 3:56:59 1786.-M23-34
4200. Щепин Сергей 30                      RUS 3:57:00 1787.-M23-34
4201. Maksimov Mikhail 30                  RUS 3:57:00 1788.-M23-34
4202. Киселёв Илья 33                      RUS 3:57:00 1789.-M23-34
4203. Сарангов Наран 40                    RUS 3:57:01  638.-M40-44
4204. Тавабилов Эдуард 36                  RUS 3:57:01  982.-M35-39
4205. Трофимов Юрий 39                     RUS 3:57:02  983.-M35-39
4206. Левачев Максим 31                    RUS 3:57:03 1790.-M23-34
4207. Елизаров Дмитрий 41                  RUS 3:57:03  639.-M40-44
4208. Понятов Алексей 24                   RUS 3:57:03 1791.-M23-34
4209. Кузнецов Александр 35                RUS 3:57:04  984.-M35-39
4210. Терентьев Сергей 30                  RUS 3:57:04 1792.-M23-34
4211. Леонтьев Станислав 35                RUS 3:57:05  985.-M35-39
4212. Шнабель Константин 45                RUS 3:57:06  347.-M45-49
4213. Эргашев Виктор 36                    RUS 3:57:06  986.-M35-39
4214. Борисенко Максим 39                  RUS 3:57:06  987.-M35-39
4215. Goryainov Roman 44                   RUS 3:57:07  640.-M40-44
4216. Кухальский Сергей 36                 RUS 3:57:07  988.-M35-39
4217. Сойту Валерий 24                     RUS 3:57:07 1793.-M23-34
4218. Ахмадуллин Рафаиль 60                RUS 3:57:07   43.-M60-64
4219. Павлычев Константин 47               RUS 3:57:07  348.-M45-49
4220. Бондаренко Владислав 27              RUS 3:57:08 1794.-M23-34
4221. Марков Вячеслав 37                   RUS 3:57:08  989.-M35-39
4222. Павлов Станислав 29                  RUS 3:57:09 1795.-M23-34
4223. Шаталов Павел 20                     RUS 3:57:09   83.-M20-22
4224. Рыбалкин Дмитрий 39                  RUS 3:57:11  990.-M35-39
4225. Пахомов Александр 25                 RUS 3:57:11 1796.-M23-34
4226. Штокало Сергей 39                    RUS 3:57:11  991.-M35-39
4227. Газизянов Эмиль 28                   RUS 3:57:11 1797.-M23-34
4228. Романов Александр 36                 RUS 3:57:12  992.-M35-39
4229. Бондаренко Алексей 47                RUS 3:57:12  349.-M45-49
4230. Загравский Никита 36                 RUS 3:57:13  993.-M35-39
4231. Смирнов Сергей 35                    RUS 3:57:13  994.-M35-39
4232. Тамбовцев Виктор 46                  RUS 3:57:13  350.-M45-49
4233. Фешин Сергей 28                      UKR 3:57:14 1798.-M23-34
4234. Бесов Михаил 34                      RUS 3:57:15 1799.-M23-34
4235. Серогодский Кирилл 32                RUS 3:57:15 1800.-M23-34
4236. Хлавнер Дмитрий 39                   RUS 3:57:15  995.-M35-39
4237. Баранов Игорь 28                     RUS 3:57:16 1801.-M23-34
4238. Ахмедов Кады 36                      RUS 3:57:16  996.-M35-39
4239. Ражев Сергей 27                      RUS 3:57:16 1802.-M23-34
4240. Гончаров Виталий 29                  RUS 3:57:17 1803.-M23-34
4241. Drozhzhin Dmitry 42                  RUS 3:57:17  641.-M40-44
4242. Therawong Poowadol 34                THA 3:57:17 1804.-M23-34
4243. Щеглов Денис 25                      RUS 3:57:17 1805.-M23-34
4244. Гаджимурадов Тамерлан 18             RUS 3:57:18   22.-M18-19
4245. Кафанов Дмитрий 48                   RUS 3:57:18  351.-M45-49
4246. Изотов Константин 36                 RUS 3:57:19  997.-M35-39
4247. Immonen Matti 33                     FIN 3:57:19 1806.-M23-34
4248. Борисов Владимир 30                  RUS 3:57:20 1807.-M23-34
4249. Shevchenko Evgeniy 25                UKR 3:57:23 1808.-M23-34
4250. Хахов Михаил 63                      RUS 3:57:24   44.-M60-64
4251. Моргунов Виктор 52                   RUS 3:57:25  278.-M50-54
4252. Овчинников Илья 44                   RUS 3:57:25  642.-M40-44
4253. Анастасиади Андрей 37                RUS 3:57:25  998.-M35-39
4254. Спиридонов Дмитрий 33                RUS 3:57:25 1809.-M23-34
4255. Нозик Артём 46                       RUS 3:57:26  352.-M45-49
4256. Каманин Виталий 27                   RUS 3:57:26 1810.-M23-34
4257. Ивко Александр 38                    RUS 3:57:27  999.-M35-39
4258. Марченко Александр 39                RUS 3:57:27 1000.-M35-39
4259. Potapov Alexander 40                 RUS 3:57:27  643.-M40-44
4260. Koschevatyy Sergey 43                RUS 3:57:27  644.-M40-44
4261. Чижов Михаил 46                      RUS 3:57:27  353.-M45-49
4262. Zagorodnikov Anton 44                RUS 3:57:27  645.-M40-44
4263. Гагиев Андрей 31                     RUS 3:57:27 1811.-M23-34
4264. Деревянкин Владимир 35               RUS 3:57:28 1001.-M35-39
4265. Васильев Андрей 35                   RUS 3:57:28 1002.-M35-39
4266. Шестаков Александр 32                RUS 3:57:28 1812.-M23-34
4267. Nagle Jose 38                        ARG 3:57:29 1003.-M35-39
4268. Fedoseykin Konstantin 36             RUS 3:57:30 1004.-M35-39
4269. Ефимов Алексей 34                    RUS 3:57:31 1813.-M23-34
4270. Трофимчик Дмитрий 45                 RUS 3:57:31  354.-M45-49
4271. Шиков Дмитрий 37                     RUS 3:57:31 1005.-M35-39
4272. Захаров Сергей 51                    RUS 3:57:32  279.-M50-54
4273. Негадайлов Иосиф 53                  RUS 3:57:32  280.-M50-54
4274. Новиков Алексей 32                   RUS 3:57:33 1814.-M23-34
4275. Казаков Андрей 34                    RUS 3:57:33 1815.-M23-34
4276. Захаров Павел 40                     RUS 3:57:33  646.-M40-44
4277. Рожкин Александр 33                  RUS 3:57:34 1816.-M23-34
4278. Пахомов Андрей 31                    RUS 3:57:34 1817.-M23-34
4279. Черноталов Николай 36                RUS 3:57:35 1006.-M35-39
4280. Бекетов Сергей 54                    RUS 3:57:35  281.-M50-54
4281. Груздов Александр 27                 RUS 3:57:35 1818.-M23-34
4282. Анурин Максим 47                     RUS 3:57:35  355.-M45-49
4283. Востоков Антон 30                    RUS 3:57:36 1819.-M23-34
4284. Александров Алексей 32               RUS 3:57:36 1820.-M23-34
4285. Москаленко Антон 40                  RUS 3:57:37  647.-M40-44
4286. Богданов Валерий 38                  RUS 3:57:39 1007.-M35-39
4287. Михайлов Денис 34                    RUS 3:57:39 1821.-M23-34
4288. Vesin Philippe 36                    FRA 3:57:40 1008.-M35-39
4289. Макогон Александр 30                 RUS 3:57:40 1822.-M23-34
4290. Валеев Наиль 33                      RUS 3:57:41 1823.-M23-34
4291. Debono Christophe 34                 FRA 3:57:41 1824.-M23-34
4292. Nikiforov Denis 38                   RUS 3:57:42 1009.-M35-39
4293. Кийко Владислав 44                   RUS 3:57:42  648.-M40-44
4294. Тегин Дмитрий 36                     RUS 3:57:43 1010.-M35-39
4295. Медведкин Владимир 35                RUS 3:57:44 1011.-M35-39
4296. Дзадзамия Мамука 36                  RUS 3:57:44 1012.-M35-39
4297. Борисов Дмитрий 38                   RUS 3:57:44 1013.-M35-39
4298. Piekarski Ralf 49                    DEU 3:57:44  356.-M45-49
4299. Овчинников Алексей 22                RUS 3:57:45   84.-M20-22
4300. Зернов Евгений 27                    RUS 3:57:45 1825.-M23-34
4301. Серов Андрей 35                      RUS 3:57:27 1014.-M35-39
4302. Филиппов Михаил 29                   RUS 3:57:45 1826.-M23-34
4303. Sklyar Roman 42                      RUS 3:57:45  649.-M40-44
4304. Шевнин Андрей 51                     RUS 3:57:46  282.-M50-54
4305. Ten Hoove Rob 27                     NLD 3:57:47 1827.-M23-34
4306. Torres Frank 49                      ESP 3:57:48  357.-M45-49
4307. Макаров Никита 49                    RUS 3:57:49  358.-M45-49
4308. Собкалов Дмитрий 33                  RUS 3:57:49 1828.-M23-34
4309. Скрябин Александр 24                 RUS 3:57:50 1829.-M23-34
4310. Дайбов Николай 63                    RUS 3:57:50   45.-M60-64
4311. Марынич Роман 31                     RUS 3:57:50 1830.-M23-34
4312. Olarou Denis 35                      GBR 3:57:51 1015.-M35-39
4313. Давиденко Виталий 45                 RUS 3:57:51  359.-M45-49
4314. Бурмистров Александр 36              RUS 3:57:51 1016.-M35-39
4315. Саморцев Леонид 27                   RUS 3:57:51 1831.-M23-34
4316. Ajtkulov Pavel 35                    RUS 3:57:51 1017.-M35-39
4317. Ларгин Евгений 39                    RUS 3:57:51 1018.-M35-39
4318. Красюков Владислав 34                RUS 3:57:52 1832.-M23-34
4319. Jelaca Dejan 44                      SRB 3:57:52  650.-M40-44
4320. Dukhachev Mikhail 32                 RUS 3:57:52 1833.-M23-34
4321. Хвориков Андрей 34                   RUS 3:57:52 1834.-M23-34
4322. Тарасенко Николай 45                 RUS 3:57:52  360.-M45-49
4323. Гришин Роман 38                      RUS 3:57:53 1019.-M35-39
4324. Окунев Вадим 41                      RUS 3:57:53  651.-M40-44
4325. Бертов Сергей 36                     RUS 3:57:54 1020.-M35-39
4326. Алтунин Михаил 38                    RUS 3:57:54 1021.-M35-39
4327. Фёдоров Игорь 30                     RUS 3:57:56 1835.-M23-34
4328. Karamov Murad 33                     AZE 3:57:56 1836.-M23-34
4329. Дягилев Виктор 40                    RUS 3:57:56  652.-M40-44
4330. Сергейчик Юрий 43                    RUS 3:57:57  653.-M40-44
4331. Ronis Dmitry 36                      RUS 3:57:57 1022.-M35-39
4332. Китов Сергей 33                      RUS 3:57:57 1837.-M23-34
4333. Васильев Андрей 38                   RUS 3:57:58 1023.-M35-39
4334. Andersen Erik 50                     DEN 3:57:58  283.-M50-54
4335. Rodionov Konstantin 25               RUS 3:57:58 1838.-M23-34
4336. Задворный Александр 59               RUS 3:57:59  284.-M50-54
4337. Baskov Alexey 29                     RUS 3:57:59 1839.-M23-34
4338. Грошев Юрий 43                       RUS 3:57:59  654.-M40-44
4339. Никифоров Василий 31                 RUS 3:57:59 1840.-M23-34
4340. Пинаев Александр 51                  RUS 3:57:43  285.-M50-54
4341. Buljac Bernard 46                    CRO 3:58:01  361.-M45-49
4342. Жирнов Андрей 28                     RUS 3:58:02 1841.-M23-34
4343. Ланщиков Денис 31                    RUS 3:58:02 1842.-M23-34
4344. Khayrullin David 36                  RUS 3:58:03 1024.-M35-39
4345. Локтев Александр 24                  RUS 3:58:03 1843.-M23-34
4346. Агафонов Александр 34                RUS 3:58:04 1844.-M23-34
4347. Кулик Руслан 30                      RUS 3:58:05 1845.-M23-34
4348. Белогуров Дмитрий 46                 RUS 3:58:06  362.-M45-49
4349. Уткин Александр 30                   RUS 3:58:06 1846.-M23-34
4350. Leontiev Artem 38                    RUS 3:58:06 1025.-M35-39
4351. Лазуркевич Иван 27                   RUS 3:58:07 1847.-M23-34
4352. Баянов Дархан 37                     KAZ 3:58:07 1026.-M35-39
4353. Шахнер Владимир 25                   RUS 3:58:08 1848.-M23-34
4354. Горяинов Александр 33                RUS 3:58:08 1849.-M23-34
4355. Килязов Сергей 56                    RUS 3:58:08  286.-M50-54
4356. Кузнецов Григорий 28                 RUS 3:58:09 1850.-M23-34
4357. Артюшкин Илья 27                     RUS 3:58:10 1851.-M23-34
4358. Львов Дмитрий 44                     RUS 3:58:10  655.-M40-44
4359. Гусынин Антон 30                     RUS 3:58:10 1852.-M23-34
4360. Донцов Александр 28                  RUS 3:58:10 1853.-M23-34
4361. Левчук Ярослав 29                    RUS 3:58:11 1854.-M23-34
4362. Уваров Алексей 30                    RUS 3:58:11 1855.-M23-34
4363. Михалев Ринат 32                     RUS 3:58:11 1856.-M23-34
4364. Проценко Антон 37                    RUS 3:58:11 1027.-M35-39
4365. Romanov Anton 33                     RUS 3:58:12 1857.-M23-34
4366. Мельчиков Антон 26                   RUS 3:58:12 1858.-M23-34
4367. Дубровин Андрей 36                   RUS 3:58:12 1028.-M35-39
4368. Конаховский Дмитрий 33               RUS 3:58:14 1859.-M23-34
4369. Земзюлин Максим 36                   RUS 3:58:15 1029.-M35-39
4370. Бурбуль Андрей 31                    RUS 3:58:17 1860.-M23-34
4371. Лазарев Кирилл 23                    RUS 3:58:18 1861.-M23-34
4372. Боклаг Александр 40                  UKR 3:58:18  656.-M40-44
4373. Крюков Андрей 35                     RUS 3:58:18 1030.-M35-39
4374. Судаков Артур 32                     RUS 3:58:19 1862.-M23-34
4375. Макаров Семён 32                     RUS 3:58:19 1863.-M23-34
4376. Леонтьев Павел 36                    RUS 3:58:19 1031.-M35-39
4377. Dieter Frank 55                      DEU 3:58:20  287.-M50-54
4378. Карабанов Павел 38                   RUS 3:58:20 1032.-M35-39
4379. Шкарабура Евгений 30                 RUS 3:58:20 1864.-M23-34
4380. Пешехонцев Дмитрий 34                RUS 3:58:20 1865.-M23-34
4381. Кирсанов Кирилл 32                   RUS 3:58:22 1866.-M23-34
4382. Ильинов Виктор 24                    RUS 3:58:22 1867.-M23-34
4383. Сергеев Дмитрий 29                   RUS 3:58:22 1868.-M23-34
4384. Кузин Александр 34                   RUS 3:58:23 1869.-M23-34
4385. Медведский Валентин 33               RUS 3:58:23 1870.-M23-34
4386. Чураков Денис 42                     RUS 3:58:24  657.-M40-44
4387. Ракитин Владимир 56                  RUS 3:58:25  288.-M50-54
4388. Нестеров Владимир 32                 RUS 3:58:25 1871.-M23-34
4389. Галичин Алексей 37                   RUS 3:58:25 1033.-M35-39
4390. Martinez Medina Juan Antonio 49      ESP 3:58:25  363.-M45-49
4391. Арсентьев Александр 25               RUS 3:58:26 1872.-M23-34
4392. Ураков Жанат 33                      RUS 3:58:26 1873.-M23-34
4393. Ставцев Виталий 39                   RUS 3:58:26 1034.-M35-39
4394. Субботин Сергей 39                   RUS 3:58:26 1035.-M35-39
4395. Chen Wen-Ping 55                     TWN 3:58:26  289.-M50-54
4396. Семёнов Тимур 30                     RUS 3:58:26 1874.-M23-34
4397. Головин Алексей 34                   RUS 3:58:26 1875.-M23-34
4398. Хабиров Зинур 47                     RUS 3:58:27  364.-M45-49
4399. Степанов Алексей 34                  RUS 3:58:28 1876.-M23-34
4400. Исаев Сергей 41                      RUS 3:58:28  658.-M40-44
4401. Сафаров Азиз 23                      RUS 3:58:29 1877.-M23-34
4402. Федосов Андрей 44                    RUS 3:58:30  659.-M40-44
4403. Плохов Всеволод 40                   RUS 3:58:30  660.-M40-44
4404. Черторинский Виталий 38              RUS 3:58:30 1036.-M35-39
4405. Валуйкин Антон 30                    RUS 3:58:31 1878.-M23-34
4406. Романенко Иван 29                    RUS 3:58:31 1879.-M23-34
4407. Неводниченко Андрей 38               RUS 3:58:31 1037.-M35-39
4408. Chergov Vadim 29                     BGR 3:58:31 1880.-M23-34
4409. Юшкевич Олег 23                      RUS 3:58:32 1881.-M23-34
4410. Дьячков Виктор 28                    RUS 3:58:32 1882.-M23-34
4411. Strack Sascha 43                     DEU 3:58:33  661.-M40-44
4412. Fondain Patricia 56                  FRA 3:58:34  290.-M50-54
4413. Шлёнский Станислав 28                RUS 3:58:34 1883.-M23-34
4414. Молчанов Геннадий 55                 RUS 3:58:35  291.-M50-54
4415. Утяшев Юрий 42                       RUS 3:58:35  662.-M40-44
4416. Макаревич Сергей 31                  RUS 3:58:35 1884.-M23-34
4417. Соколов Сергей 40                    RUS 3:58:36  663.-M40-44
4418. Кузин Николай 45                     RUS 3:58:37  365.-M45-49
4419. Рязанов Александр 25                 RUS 3:58:37 1885.-M23-34
4420. Добряков Дмитрий 35                  RUS 3:58:37 1038.-M35-39
4421. Кузнецов Алексей 47                  RUS 3:58:37  366.-M45-49
4422. Бурутин Андрей 35                    RUS 3:58:37 1039.-M35-39
4423. Артюшкин Александр 35                RUS 3:58:37 1040.-M35-39
4424. Мотырев Павел 26                     RUS 3:58:38 1886.-M23-34
4425. Аблеев Илья 28                       RUS 3:58:38 1887.-M23-34
4426. Matcovschi Vasile 58                 MDA 3:58:38  292.-M50-54
4427. Peresvetov Dmitry 38                 RUS 3:58:39 1041.-M35-39
4428. Худорожков Юрий 31                   RUS 3:58:39 1888.-M23-34
4429. Степанов Алексей 32                  RUS 3:58:39 1889.-M23-34
4430. Ламов Сергей 39                      RUS 3:58:39 1042.-M35-39
4431. Калмыков Михаил 25                   RUS 3:58:40 1890.-M23-34
4432. Matthaei Moritz 22                   DEU 3:58:40   85.-M20-22
4433. Попов Денис 33                       RUS 3:58:40 1891.-M23-34
4434. Лихолетов Сергей 39                  RUS 3:58:41 1043.-M35-39
4435. Комолов Антон 38                     RUS 3:58:41 1044.-M35-39
4436. Бикмурзин Камиль 44                  RUS 3:58:41  664.-M40-44
4437. Агафонов Александр 55                LVA 3:58:41  293.-M50-54
4438. Петухов Юрий 29                      RUS 3:58:41 1892.-M23-34
4439. Соломкин Андрей 36                   RUS 3:58:42 1045.-M35-39
4440. Решетников Василий 63                RUS 3:58:42   46.-M60-64
4441. Школьный Сергей 29                   RUS 3:58:43 1893.-M23-34
4442. Широколобов Александр 28             RUS 3:58:43 1894.-M23-34
4443. Овчинников Иван 18                   RUS 3:58:43   23.-M18-19
4444. Иваненко Виталий 49                  RUS 3:58:43  367.-M45-49
4445. Подольский Сергей 32                 RUS 3:58:44 1895.-M23-34
4446. Косарев Александр 52                 RUS 3:58:45  294.-M50-54
4447. Кравченко Александр 34               RUS 3:58:45 1896.-M23-34
4448. Решетников Борис 32                  RUS 3:58:45 1897.-M23-34
4449. Щербаков Вадим 31                    RUS 3:58:45 1898.-M23-34
4450. Сазонов Андрей 47                    RUS 3:58:45  368.-M45-49
4451. Сизов Андрей 42                      RUS 3:58:46  665.-M40-44
4452. Вдовушкин Алексей 40                 RUS 3:58:46  666.-M40-44
4453. Горючкин Виталий 39                  RUS 3:58:46 1046.-M35-39
4454. Kerefov Tembot 29                    RUS 3:58:47 1899.-M23-34
4455. Sandhu Manny 35                      CAN 3:58:47 1047.-M35-39
4456. Ивенин Александр 31                  RUS 3:58:47 1900.-M23-34
4457. Высоцкий Олег 45                     RUS 3:58:47  369.-M45-49
4458. Зотов Сергей 47                      RUS 3:58:48  370.-M45-49
4459. Ivanov Roman 47                      RUS 3:58:48  371.-M45-49
4460. Саникидзе Олег 25                    RUS 3:58:49 1901.-M23-34
4461. Тахаутдинов Ринат 47                 RUS 3:58:49  372.-M45-49
4462. Мельников Антон 36                   RUS 3:58:49 1048.-M35-39
4463. Щеголев Михаил 33                    RUS 3:58:49 1902.-M23-34
4464. Bakhoashvili Zurab 35                RUS 3:58:50 1049.-M35-39
4465. Скударев Алексей 27                  RUS 3:58:50 1903.-M23-34
4466. Шидеркулов Серик 41                  KAZ 3:58:51  667.-M40-44
4467. Вольвак Дмитрий 39                   RUS 3:58:51 1050.-M35-39
4468. Кадочников Антон 32                  RUS 3:58:51 1904.-M23-34
4469. Белов Игорь 41                       RUS 3:58:51  668.-M40-44
4470. Gaffiot Vincent 55                   FRA 3:58:52  295.-M50-54
4471. Соколов Олег 27                      RUS 3:58:52 1905.-M23-34
4472. Власов Илья 31                       RUS 3:58:53 1906.-M23-34
4473. Alekhin Igor 38                      RUS 3:58:54 1051.-M35-39
4474. Анастасов Антон 34                   RUS 3:58:54 1907.-M23-34
4475. Yamano Sogo 36                       JAP 3:58:54 1052.-M35-39
4476. Туманов Павел 24                     RUS 3:58:54 1908.-M23-34
4477. Коробов Николай 38                   RUS 3:58:54 1053.-M35-39
4478. Волков Сергей 25                     RUS 3:58:54 1909.-M23-34
4479. Базавов Артемий 21                   RUS 3:58:54   86.-M20-22
4480. Щербаков Евгений 37                  RUS 3:58:55 1054.-M35-39
4481. Светиков Яков 36                     RUS 3:58:55 1055.-M35-39
4482. Кругликов Дмитрий 25                 RUS 3:58:55 1910.-M23-34
4483. Хруцкий Александр 33                 RUS 3:58:55 1911.-M23-34
4484. Любимцев Александр 44                RUS 3:58:56  669.-M40-44
4485. Долгов Дмитрий 38                    RUS 3:58:56 1056.-M35-39
4486. Несяев Владимир 38                   RUS 3:58:56 1057.-M35-39
4487. Вишняков Михаил 42                   RUS 3:58:57  670.-M40-44
4488. Treskinsky Denis 33                  RUS 3:58:58 1912.-M23-34
4489. Tsibik Sergey 49                     RUS 3:58:58  373.-M45-49
4490. Калугин Юрий 31                      RUS 3:58:58 1913.-M23-34
4491. Васильев Максим 41                   RUS 3:58:58  671.-M40-44
4492. Близнов Алексей 36                   RUS 3:58:58 1058.-M35-39
4493. Истомин Иван 27                      RUS 3:58:59 1914.-M23-34
4494. Орлов Андрей 41                      RUS 3:58:59  672.-M40-44
4495. Шукалов Сергей 38                    RUS 3:58:59 1059.-M35-39
4496. Furuta Shotaro 28                    JAP 3:59:00 1915.-M23-34
4497. Степанов Григорий 37                 RUS 3:59:00 1060.-M35-39
4498. Бордаков Алексей 45                  RUS 3:59:00  374.-M45-49
4499. Brandl Florian 43                    AUT 3:59:00  673.-M40-44
4500. Думчев Андрей 38                     RUS 3:59:02 1061.-M35-39
4501. Паутов Александр 38                  RUS 3:59:02 1062.-M35-39
4502. Иванов Сергей 40                     RUS 3:59:02  674.-M40-44
4503. Аксаков Сергей 24                    RUS 3:59:02 1916.-M23-34
4504. Неруш Вячеслав 42                    RUS 3:59:03  675.-M40-44
4505. Popov Aleksandr 36                   RUS 3:59:04 1063.-M35-39
4506. Астафьев Алексей 36                  RUS 3:59:05 1064.-M35-39
4507. Мартынов Илья 32                     RUS 3:59:05 1917.-M23-34
4508. Горшков Никита 28                    RUS 3:59:05 1918.-M23-34
4509. Асафов Александр 36                  RUS 3:59:06 1065.-M35-39
4510. Хрустиль Денис 28                    RUS 3:59:06 1919.-M23-34
4511. Щелков Владимир 36                   RUS 3:59:07 1066.-M35-39
4512. Рогозин Рустам 47                    RUS 3:59:07  375.-M45-49
4513. Васильев Алексей 41                  RUS 3:59:08  676.-M40-44
4514. Gromov Vladimir 35                   RUS 3:59:09 1067.-M35-39
4515. Martin Fernando 37                   ESP 3:59:10 1068.-M35-39
4516. Кормщиков Павел 38                   RUS 3:59:11 1069.-M35-39
4517. Shor Vicheslav 39                    ISR 3:59:11 1070.-M35-39
4518. Бобков Вадим 29                      RUS 3:59:12 1920.-M23-34
4519. Фейгин Андрей 44                     RUS 3:59:12  677.-M40-44
4520. Валиулин Руслан 35                   RUS 3:59:15 1071.-M35-39
4521. Моляков Виктор 35                    RUS 3:59:16 1072.-M35-39
4522. Заслугин Андрей 42                   RUS 3:59:16  678.-M40-44
4523. Vercesi Nicolas 33                   ARG 3:59:16 1921.-M23-34
4524. Гаврилов Кирилл 32                   RUS 3:59:17 1922.-M23-34
4525. Степанов Евгений 32                  RUS 3:59:18 1923.-M23-34
4526. Oshchepkov Evgeny 35                 RUS 3:59:18 1073.-M35-39
4527. Вашлаев Андрей 40                    RUS 3:59:19  679.-M40-44
4528. Stroeh Michael 50                    DEN 3:59:19  296.-M50-54
4529. Чмиренко Александр 26                RUS 3:59:20 1924.-M23-34
4530. Храпов Глеб 23                       RUS 3:59:20 1925.-M23-34
4531. Butenko Aleksandr 30                 RUS 3:59:20 1926.-M23-34
4532. Савин Антон 42                       RUS 3:59:21  680.-M40-44
4533. Сорокин Денис 31                     RUS 3:59:21 1927.-M23-34
4534. Пивиков Сергей 43                    RUS 3:59:21  681.-M40-44
4535. Аверкин Вадим 37                     RUS 3:59:21 1074.-M35-39
4536. Kreitel Romain 21                    FRA 3:59:22   87.-M20-22
4537. Ханыков Валентин 35                  RUS 3:59:24 1075.-M35-39
4538. Ботов Денис 37                       RUS 3:59:24 1076.-M35-39
4539. Karasik Moshe 47                     ISR 3:59:25  376.-M45-49
4540. Пронин Андрей 51                     RUS 3:59:26  297.-M50-54
4541. Чечнев Алексей 38                    RUS 3:59:26 1077.-M35-39
4542. Паладин Александр 28                 RUS 3:59:26 1928.-M23-34
4543. Москалёв Игорь 45                    RUS 3:59:27  377.-M45-49
4544. Русских Константин 35                RUS 3:59:27 1078.-M35-39
4545. Картаусов Олег 44                    RUS 3:59:27  682.-M40-44
4546. Гринюк Денис 37                      RUS 3:59:27 1079.-M35-39
4547. Sacco Antonio 62                     ITA 3:59:27   47.-M60-64
4548. Арефьев Вадим 33                     RUS 3:59:28 1929.-M23-34
4549. Нагдасёв Алексей 42                  RUS 3:59:28  683.-M40-44
4550. Богомазов Владислав 32               RUS 3:59:28 1930.-M23-34
4551. Макаров Алексей 46                   RUS 3:59:29  378.-M45-49
4552. Комиссаров Алексей 49                RUS 3:59:29  379.-M45-49
4553. Колесник Антон 32                    RUS 3:59:29 1931.-M23-34
4554. Кораблев Денис 37                    RUS 3:59:29 1080.-M35-39
4555. Королёв Александр 32                 RUS 3:59:30 1932.-M23-34
4556. Shumovich Alexander 43               RUS 3:59:31  684.-M40-44
4557. Невидимов Роман 37                   RUS 3:59:32 1081.-M35-39
4558. Игумнов Павел 41                     RUS 3:59:32  685.-M40-44
4559. Брозас Алексей 28                    RUS 3:59:33 1933.-M23-34
4560. Баранов Сергей 25                    RUS 3:59:33 1934.-M23-34
4561. Никитин Евгений 20                   RUS 3:59:33   88.-M20-22
4562. Сергин Дмитрий 46                    RUS 3:59:33  380.-M45-49
4563. Соловьев Сергей 29                   RUS 3:59:33 1935.-M23-34
4564. Киселев Андрей 44                    RUS 3:59:33  686.-M40-44
4565. Ахметов Рустам 47                    RUS 3:59:34  381.-M45-49
4566. Sobieski Tomasz 47                   POL 3:59:34  382.-M45-49
4567. Керкис Сергей 36                     RUS 3:59:35 1082.-M35-39
4568. Шатохин Иван 31                      RUS 3:59:35 1936.-M23-34
4569. Бахолдин Сергей 33                   RUS 3:59:36 1937.-M23-34
4570. Ткачёв Дмитрий 18                    RUS 3:59:36   24.-M18-19
4571. Невмержицкий Сергей 26               RUS 3:59:37 1938.-M23-34
4572. Лукманов Шамиль 40                   RUS 3:59:37  687.-M40-44
4573. Чередниченко Николай 38              RUS 3:59:37 1083.-M35-39
4574. Гуров Максим 40                      RUS 3:59:38  688.-M40-44
4575. Резов Андрей 46                      RUS 3:59:38  383.-M45-49
4576. Андрющенко Алексей 37                RUS 3:59:38 1084.-M35-39
4577. Николаев Арсений 29                  RUS 3:59:39 1939.-M23-34
4578. Суворов Эдуард 50                    RUS 3:59:39  298.-M50-54
4579. Лебедев Николай 35                   RUS 3:59:39 1085.-M35-39
4580. Гаврилов Николай 31                  RUS 3:59:39 1940.-M23-34
4581. Ильющенко Сергей 28                  RUS 3:59:39 1941.-M23-34
4582. Иващенко Денис 38                    RUS 3:59:40 1086.-M35-39
4583. Линев Александр 38                   RUS 3:59:41 1087.-M35-39
4584. Андриенко Евгений 37                 RUS 3:59:41 1088.-M35-39
4585. Коряков Андрей 41                    RUS 3:59:41  689.-M40-44
4586. Панченко Андрей 45                   RUS 3:59:42  384.-M45-49
4587. Кузнецов Юрий 52                     RUS 3:59:42  299.-M50-54
4588. Tangbunnon Anupon 33                 THA 3:59:42 1942.-M23-34
4589. Грешнер Георгий 44                   RUS 3:59:42  690.-M40-44
4590. Фалько Станислав 31                  RUS 3:59:44 1943.-M23-34
4591. Osipov Anton 34                      RUS 3:59:46 1944.-M23-34
4592. Горицкий Дмитрий 30                  RUS 3:59:46 1945.-M23-34
4593. Смакаев Михаил 36                    RUS 3:59:47 1089.-M35-39
4594. Dakic Dalibor 39                     CRO 3:59:48 1090.-M35-39
4595. Денисов Михаил 31                    RUS 3:59:49 1946.-M23-34
4596. Загородный Максим 39                 RUS 3:59:50 1091.-M35-39
4597. Бородуля Алексей 49                  RUS 3:59:50  385.-M45-49
4598. Евтеев Денис 18                      RUS 3:59:51   25.-M18-19
4599. Алексеев Алексей 42                  RUS 3:59:52  691.-M40-44
4600. Свиридчук Алексей 28                 RUS 3:59:52 1947.-M23-34
4601. Чесноков Роман 38                    RUS 3:59:53 1092.-M35-39
4602. Klimov Alexander 36                  RUS 3:59:54 1093.-M35-39
4603. Сухов Александр 31                   RUS 3:59:54 1948.-M23-34
4604. Анисимов Александр 33                RUS 3:59:54 1949.-M23-34
4605. Шишкарев Николай 35                  RUS 3:59:55 1094.-M35-39
4606. Туев Виталий 31                      RUS 3:59:56 1950.-M23-34
4607. Krstic Milovan 47                    SRB 3:59:57  386.-M45-49
4608. Сизов Сергей 28                      RUS 3:59:58 1951.-M23-34
4609. Валявин Роман 33                     RUS 3:59:59 1952.-M23-34
4610. Кургузов Владимир 29                 RUS 3:59:59 1953.-M23-34
4611. Zhu Rong 34                          CHN 3:59:59 1954.-M23-34
4612. Доценко Роман 50                     RUS 3:59:59  300.-M50-54
4613. Илингин Виталий 35                   RUS 4:00:00 1095.-M35-39
4614. Загиров Артур 33                     RUS 4:00:01 1955.-M23-34
4615. Фадеев Дмитрий 29                    RUS 4:00:01 1956.-M23-34
4616. Поляков Андрей 29                    RUS 4:00:01 1957.-M23-34
4617. Акимов Алексей 42                    RUS 4:00:02  692.-M40-44
4618. Башкиров Александр 33                RUS 4:00:02 1958.-M23-34
4619. Грунёв Алексей 40                    RUS 4:00:03  693.-M40-44
4620. Kurilenko Ilya 48                    RUS 4:00:03  387.-M45-49
4621. Родионов Анатолий 41                 RUS 4:00:04  694.-M40-44
4622. Кузнецов Дмитрий 35                  RUS 4:00:07 1096.-M35-39
4623. Донских Григорий 18                  RUS 4:00:08   26.-M18-19
4624. Lee Roger 52                         HKG 4:00:09  301.-M50-54
4625. Бобров Виктор 28                     RUS 4:00:11 1959.-M23-34
4626. Данилов Алексей 34                   RUS 4:00:11 1960.-M23-34
4627. Чибисов Виктор 29                    RUS 4:00:11 1961.-M23-34
4628. Belousov Aleksey 38                  RUS 4:00:13 1097.-M35-39
4629. Мезенцев Павел 43                    RUS 4:00:13  695.-M40-44
4630. Овчаренко Артем 29                   RUS 4:00:14 1962.-M23-34
4631. Соловьев Владимир 23                 RUS 4:00:14 1963.-M23-34
4632. Вахрушев Виктор 32                   RUS 4:00:15 1964.-M23-34
4633. Галайдин Владимир 31                 BLR 4:00:15 1965.-M23-34
4634. Николаев Павел 22                    RUS 4:00:16   89.-M20-22
4635. Seregin Grigoriy 37                  RUS 4:00:17 1098.-M35-39
4636. Никулин Сергей 40                    RUS 4:00:19  696.-M40-44
4637. Korobkov Daniil 29                   RUS 4:00:19 1966.-M23-34
4638. Грачев Иван 34                       RUS 4:00:21 1967.-M23-34
4639. Малашенков Денис 44                  RUS 4:00:21  697.-M40-44
4640. Agaev Ruslan 43                      RUS 4:00:22  698.-M40-44
4641. Михайленко Сергей 39                 RUS 4:00:24 1099.-M35-39
4642. Сипров Иван 33                       RUS 4:00:25 1968.-M23-34
4643. Пранцкевич Анатолий 62               RUS 4:00:25   48.-M60-64
4644. Филин Юрий 53                        RUS 4:00:25  302.-M50-54
4645. Колосов Максим 30                    RUS 4:00:25 1969.-M23-34
4646. Мурсакулов Георгий 37                RUS 4:00:26 1100.-M35-39
4647. Мальков Александр 32                 RUS 4:00:26 1970.-M23-34
4648. Миньков Сергей 44                    RUS 4:00:27  699.-M40-44
4649. Шарапов Николай 25                   RUS 4:00:27 1971.-M23-34
4650. Дубовик Александр 39                 RUS 4:00:31 1101.-M35-39
4651. Malkov Aleksey 35                    RUS 4:00:31 1102.-M35-39
4652. Башилов Сергей 25                    RUS 4:00:32 1972.-M23-34
4653. Ананьев Дмитрий 34                   RUS 4:00:32 1973.-M23-34
4654. Голдобин Тимур 45                    RUS 4:00:33  388.-M45-49
4655. Пономарев Сергей 26                  RUS 4:00:34 1974.-M23-34
4656. Смирнов Михаил 38                    RUS 4:00:35 1103.-M35-39
4657. Конышев Сергей 33                    RUS 4:00:36 1975.-M23-34
4658. Перминов Александр 31                RUS 4:00:37 1976.-M23-34
4659. Achkasov Alexander 29                RUS 4:00:37 1977.-M23-34
4660. Фролов Сергей 49                     RUS 4:00:38  389.-M45-49
4661. Логинов Михаил 33                    RUS 4:00:39 1978.-M23-34
4662. Коровкин Вячеслав 56                 RUS 4:00:39  303.-M50-54
4663. Прудников Алексей 36                 RUS 4:00:40 1104.-M35-39
4664. Московчук Юрий 54                    RUS 4:00:40  304.-M50-54
4665. Федорков Вячеслав 35                 RUS 4:00:40 1105.-M35-39
4666. Санников Алексей 45                  RUS 4:00:41  390.-M45-49
4667. Назаров Александр 39                 RUS 4:00:43 1106.-M35-39
4668. Дубровин Дмитрий 43                  RUS 4:00:45  700.-M40-44
4669. Кольчугин Олег 31                    RUS 4:00:46 1979.-M23-34
4670. Шамардин Владимир 30                 RUS 4:00:46 1980.-M23-34
4671. Осипов Павел 46                      RUS 4:00:46  391.-M45-49
4672. Калика Михаил 43                     RUS 4:00:47  701.-M40-44
4673. Westerhof Erik 53                    NLD 4:00:48  305.-M50-54
4674. Борисов Даниил 31                    RUS 4:00:48 1981.-M23-34
4675. Абдуллин Эдуард 39                   RUS 4:00:50 1107.-M35-39
4676. Барсуков Петр 47                     RUS 4:00:50  392.-M45-49
4677. Мокронос Роман 30                    RUS 4:00:50 1982.-M23-34
4678. Селиванов Арсений 32                 RUS 4:00:50 1983.-M23-34
4679. Гарбуз Денис 36                      RUS 4:00:51 1108.-M35-39
4680. Бесхлебнов Роман 43                  RUS 4:00:51  702.-M40-44
4681. Pountney Edward 22                   GBR 4:00:52   90.-M20-22
4682. Плотников Артем 35                   RUS 4:00:53 1109.-M35-39
4683. Муратов Илья 44                      RUS 4:00:53  703.-M40-44
4684. Коземиров Александр 32               RUS 4:00:53 1984.-M23-34
4685. Суриков Иван 31                      RUS 4:00:56 1985.-M23-34
4686. Калинин Дмитрий 29                   RUS 4:00:56 1986.-M23-34
4687. Ястребков Глеб 29                    RUS 4:00:57 1987.-M23-34
4688. Петров Денис 27                      RUS 4:00:59 1988.-M23-34
4689. Соколов Сергей 28                    RUS 4:00:59 1989.-M23-34
4690. Смирнов Сергей 63                    RUS 4:01:01   49.-M60-64
4691. Chen Wen-Keng 43                     TWN 4:01:02  704.-M40-44
4692. Кавунов Андрей 34                    RUS 4:01:03 1990.-M23-34
4693. Миронов Алексей 41                   RUS 4:01:03  705.-M40-44
4694. Зюкин Павел 28                       RUS 4:01:03 1991.-M23-34
4695. Кузнецов Илья 30                     RUS 4:01:04 1992.-M23-34
4696. Дусаев Ренат 39                      RUS 4:01:06 1110.-M35-39
4697. Тюрюканов Владислав 30               RUS 4:01:08 1993.-M23-34
4698. Камолов Сергей 45                    RUS 4:01:08  393.-M45-49
4699. Milovanovic Vladimir 40              SRB 4:01:09  706.-M40-44
4700. Федоров Дмитрий 48                   RUS 4:01:10  394.-M45-49
4701. Тарутин Артём 29                     RUS 4:01:12 1994.-M23-34
4702. Лосминский Виктор 50                 RUS 4:01:13  306.-M50-54
4703. Павлов Сергей 20                     RUS 4:01:13   91.-M20-22
4704. Зайцев Михаил 33                     RUS 4:01:13 1995.-M23-34
4705. Яшин Дмитрий 37                      RUS 4:01:15 1111.-M35-39
4706. Угольков Александр 30                RUS 4:01:16 1996.-M23-34
4707. Novikov Nikolai 38                   RUS 4:01:17 1112.-M35-39
4708. Вышинский Антон 32                   RUS 4:01:17 1997.-M23-34
4709. Штейнер Дмитрий 27                   RUS 4:01:17 1998.-M23-34
4710. Буков Михаил 43                      RUS 4:01:17  707.-M40-44
4711. Каримов Роман 26                     RUS 4:01:18 1999.-M23-34
4712. Шурухнов Никита 25                   RUS 4:01:19 2000.-M23-34
4713. Shu Vitaliy 26                       RUS 4:01:19 2001.-M23-34
4714. Дмитриев Дмитрий 34                  RUS 4:01:20 2002.-M23-34
4715. Белых Дмитрий 45                     RUS 4:01:20  395.-M45-49
4716. Белов Дмитрий 39                     RUS 4:01:24 1113.-M35-39
4717. Балгабаев Марат 27                   RUS 4:01:25 2003.-M23-34
4718. Kinnunen Tuomo 31                    FIN 4:01:26 2004.-M23-34
4719. Горбенко Сергей 41                   RUS 4:01:28  708.-M40-44
4720. Захаров Сергей 32                    RUS 4:01:28 2005.-M23-34
4721. Bryukhanov Valentin 37               RUS 4:01:29 1114.-M35-39
4722. Kharlamov Dmitrii 30                 RUS 4:01:30 2006.-M23-34
4723. Рыдкин Сергей 31                     RUS 4:01:31 2007.-M23-34
4724. Микаелян Роман 56                    RUS 4:01:32  307.-M50-54
4725. Караханян Рачия 23                   RUS 4:01:32 2008.-M23-34
4726. Баранников Евгений 37                RUS 4:01:33 1115.-M35-39
4727. Шваб Виталий 38                      MDA 4:01:33 1116.-M35-39
4728. Лазарев Александр 38                 BLR 4:01:33 1117.-M35-39
4729. Lafuente Alberto 33                  ESP 4:01:35 2009.-M23-34
4730. Пьянков Дмитрий 20                   RUS 4:01:37   92.-M20-22
4731. Rudlya Boris 53                      RUS 4:01:37  308.-M50-54
4732. Trifonov Alexey 47                   RUS 4:01:38  396.-M45-49
4733. Фаллер Сергей 55                     RUS 4:01:38  309.-M50-54
4734. Сафин Ринат 31                       RUS 4:01:39 2010.-M23-34
4735. Швархалев Дмитрий 33                 RUS 4:01:39 2011.-M23-34
4736. Aguiar Ricardo 50                    BRA 4:01:41  310.-M50-54
4737. Баучкин Игорь 30                     RUS 4:01:42 2012.-M23-34
4738. Абрамов Дмитрий 30                   RUS 4:01:42 2013.-M23-34
4739. Ромашков Павел 33                    RUS 4:01:43 2014.-M23-34
4740. Хохлов Василий 35                    RUS 4:01:45 1118.-M35-39
4741. Сулоев Илья 25                       RUS 4:01:45 2015.-M23-34
4742. Долинский Алексей 35                 RUS 4:01:46 1119.-M35-39
4743. Rozen Stanislav 35                   RUS 4:01:46 1120.-M35-39
4744. Коуров Артем 39                      RUS 4:01:46 1121.-M35-39
4745. Лопаткин Максим 34                   RUS 4:01:48 2016.-M23-34
4746. Aleksandrov Mikhail 38               RUS 4:01:50 1122.-M35-39
4747. Алексеенко Максим 40                 RUS 4:01:51  709.-M40-44
4748. Berdnikov Iurii 30                   RUS 4:01:52 2017.-M23-34
4749. Fedotov Alexey 45                    RUS 4:01:53  397.-M45-49
4750. Михеев Алексей 47                    RUS 4:01:53  398.-M45-49
4751. Veenema Rutger 28                    NLD 4:01:54 2018.-M23-34
4752. Svensson Robin 30                    SWE 4:01:54 2019.-M23-34
4753. Казинцев Антон 30                    RUS 4:01:55 2020.-M23-34
4754. Васин Сергей 47                      RUS 4:01:55  399.-M45-49
4755. Елесин Денис 42                      RUS 4:01:56  710.-M40-44
4756. Azuaga Jesus Benjamin 47             ESP 4:01:56  400.-M45-49
4757. Сысоев Геннадий 50                   RUS 4:01:59  311.-M50-54
4758. Алешкин Дмитрий 45                   RUS 4:02:00  401.-M45-49
4759. Полетаев Олег 49                     RUS 4:02:00  402.-M45-49
4760. Кравцов Даниил 37                    RUS 4:02:01 1123.-M35-39
4761. Симаков Станислав 29                 RUS 4:02:01 2021.-M23-34
4762. Балахонцев Александр 37              RUS 4:02:02 1124.-M35-39
4763. Китаев Александр 29                  RUS 4:02:02 2022.-M23-34
4764. Чирков Станислав 36                  RUS 4:02:03 1125.-M35-39
4765. Воробьев Сергей 27                   RUS 4:02:03 2023.-M23-34
4766. Кушников Максим 23                   RUS 4:02:04 2024.-M23-34
4767. Ступакевич Антон 27                  RUS 4:02:05 2025.-M23-34
4768. Бакуло Станислав 32                  RUS 4:02:05 2026.-M23-34
4769. Песковой Александр 28                RUS 4:02:06 2027.-M23-34
4770. Клюев Антон 27                       RUS 4:02:07 2028.-M23-34
4771. Глебашев Андрей 35                   RUS 4:02:10 1126.-M35-39
4772. Мартынов Анатолий 36                 RUS 4:02:10 1127.-M35-39
4773. Козионов Максим 42                   RUS 4:02:11  711.-M40-44
4774. Посохин Сергей 38                    RUS 4:02:11 1128.-M35-39
4775. Кушхов Руслан 28                     RUS 4:02:11 2029.-M23-34
4776. Архипов Сергей 41                    RUS 4:02:12  712.-M40-44
4777. Калинин Владимир 24                  RUS 4:02:13 2030.-M23-34
4778. Большаков Дмитрий 25                 RUS 4:02:14 2031.-M23-34
4779. Мальцев Евгений 38                   RUS 4:02:14 1129.-M35-39
4780. Аленин Александр 38                  RUS 4:02:15 1130.-M35-39
4781. Васюкевич Геннадий 60                RUS 4:02:16   50.-M60-64
4782. Синицин Павел 49                     RUS 4:02:16  403.-M45-49
4783. Кряхтунов Сергей 32                  RUS 4:02:16 2032.-M23-34
4784. Харламов Михаил 30                   RUS 4:02:17 2033.-M23-34
4785. Кичало Юрий 29                       RUS 4:02:18 2034.-M23-34
4786. Кислов Николай 22                    RUS 4:02:18   93.-M20-22
4787. Оганесян Армен 30                    RUS 4:02:19 2035.-M23-34
4788. Бондаренко Евгений 51                KAZ 4:02:22  312.-M50-54
4789. Попов Андрей 26                      RUS 4:02:22 2036.-M23-34
4790. Ванюшин Алексей 37                   RUS 4:02:24 1131.-M35-39
4791. Погорелов Игорь 35                   RUS 4:02:25 1132.-M35-39
4792. Жуков Павел 31                       RUS 4:02:25 2037.-M23-34
4793. Сугробов Николай 34                  RUS 4:02:25 2038.-M23-34
4794. Masse Jean Yves 57                   FRA 4:02:25  313.-M50-54
4795. Касьяненко Дмитрий 46                RUS 4:02:26  404.-M45-49
4796. Лопухов Дмитрий 34                   RUS 4:02:26 2039.-M23-34
4797. Ляховецкий Станислав 36              RUS 4:02:26 1133.-M35-39
4798. Захаров Валерий 35                   RUS 4:02:28 1134.-M35-39
4799. Wilson Alex 28                       GBR 4:02:28 2040.-M23-34
4800. Малышев Игорь 42                     RUS 4:02:29  713.-M40-44
4801. Шаршембиев Ришат 34                  RUS 4:02:29 2041.-M23-34
4802. Телевицкий Роман 32                  RUS 4:02:30 2042.-M23-34
4803. Карипов Ринат 35                     RUS 4:02:31 1135.-M35-39
4804. Паринов Алексей 41                   RUS 4:02:34  714.-M40-44
4805. Процких Александр 35                 RUS 4:02:34 1136.-M35-39
4806. Pozhidaev Vitalii 27                 RUS 4:02:35 2043.-M23-34
4807. Ташкеев Андрей 51                    RUS 4:02:35  314.-M50-54
4808. Rukomoynikov Maksim 34               RUS 4:02:35 2044.-M23-34
4809. Фильчаков Андрей 20                  BLR 4:02:36   94.-M20-22
4810. Кулик Павел 29                       RUS 4:02:36 2045.-M23-34
4811. Бареев Руслан 43                     RUS 4:02:36  715.-M40-44
4812. Россинский Евгений 42                RUS 4:02:38  716.-M40-44
4813. Zaitov Andrey 37                     RUS 4:02:40 1137.-M35-39
4814. Егоров Сергей 52                     RUS 4:02:41  315.-M50-54
4815. Ли Виктор 41                         RUS 4:02:41  717.-M40-44
4816. Reznik Vasily 32                     RUS 4:02:41 2046.-M23-34
4817. Pupininkas Gintaras 49               LTU 4:02:41  405.-M45-49
4818. Сычев Максим 25                      RUS 4:02:41 2047.-M23-34
4819. Leyh Stefan 59                       DEU 4:02:41  316.-M50-54
4820. Тимощук Евгений 33                   RUS 4:02:42 2048.-M23-34
4821. Жижерин Александр 45                 RUS 4:02:43  406.-M45-49
4822. Дрогайцев Николай 33                 RUS 4:02:43 2049.-M23-34
4823. Miller Christopher 40                USA 4:02:43  718.-M40-44
4824. Bogdanov Dmitry 21                   RUS 4:02:44   95.-M20-22
4825. Гусейнов Александр 31                RUS 4:02:44 2050.-M23-34
4826. Виноградов Андрей 39                 RUS 4:02:44 1138.-M35-39
4827. Сойнов Станислав 43                  RUS 4:02:46  719.-M40-44
4828. Кравченко Владимир 29                RUS 4:02:47 2051.-M23-34
4829. Reiner Philipp 34                    DEU 4:02:47 2052.-M23-34
4830. Таборко Артур 25                     BLR 4:02:17 2053.-M23-34
4831. Шуваев Сергей 36                     RUS 4:02:48 1139.-M35-39
4832. Курносенков Максим 33                RUS 4:02:49 2054.-M23-34
4833. Соловьев Алексей 33                  RUS 4:02:49 2055.-M23-34
4834. Богданов Дементий 31                 RUS 4:02:50 2056.-M23-34
4835. Костерин Валерий 44                  RUS 4:02:52  720.-M40-44
4836. Бархатов Игорь 34                    RUS 4:02:52 2057.-M23-34
4837. Машенков Борис 69                    RUS 4:02:54   22.-M65-69
4838. Руди Валерий 38                      RUS 4:02:54 1140.-M35-39
4839. Гатауллин Рамиль 29                  RUS 4:02:56 2058.-M23-34
4840. Ломонос Дмитрий 29                   RUS 4:02:57 2059.-M23-34
4841. Nikolaev Aleksandr 27                RUS 4:02:57 2060.-M23-34
4842. Воробьев Владимир 36                 RUS 4:03:01 1141.-M35-39
4843. Панченко Виктор 25                   RUS 4:03:04 2061.-M23-34
4844. Федотов Константин 37                RUS 4:03:04 1142.-M35-39
4845. Рязанцев Алексей 31                  BLR 4:03:05 2062.-M23-34
4846. Felipe Lopez Francisco Javier 57     ESP 4:03:05  317.-M50-54
4847. Рогов Александр 37                   RUS 4:03:05 1143.-M35-39
4848. Топчиев Павел 31                     RUS 4:03:08 2063.-M23-34
4849. Седов Глеб 32                        RUS 4:03:10 2064.-M23-34
4850. Лысенко Дмитрий 42                   RUS 4:03:10  721.-M40-44
4851. Радишевский Александр 33             RUS 4:03:10 2065.-M23-34
4852. Хуртин Евгений 32                    RUS 4:03:11 2066.-M23-34
4853. Пануров Сергей 44                    RUS 4:03:11  722.-M40-44
4854. Лозицкий Александр 25                UKR 4:03:12 2067.-M23-34
4855. Лукин Александр 43                   RUS 4:03:13  723.-M40-44
4856. Тюрин Евгений 29                     RUS 4:03:13 2068.-M23-34
4857. Кошкин Лев 33                        RUS 4:03:13 2069.-M23-34
4858. Посредников Михаил 35                RUS 4:03:14 1144.-M35-39
4859. Шишов Константин 32                  RUS 4:03:16 2070.-M23-34
4860. Сапрыкин Александр 28                RUS 4:03:17 2071.-M23-34
4861. Фефелов Александр 41                 RUS 4:03:17  724.-M40-44
4862. Басов Дмитрий 27                     RUS 4:03:17 2072.-M23-34
4863. Рябцев Федор 31                      RUS 4:03:17 2073.-M23-34
4864. Семкин Юрий 32                       RUS 4:03:17 2074.-M23-34
4865. Орехов Николай 33                    RUS 4:03:19 2075.-M23-34
4866. Чердаков Анатолий 36                 RUS 4:03:19 1145.-M35-39
4867. Voronkov Kirill 30                   RUS 4:03:20 2076.-M23-34
4868. Черняк Евгений 33                    RUS 4:03:21 2077.-M23-34
4869. Батраков Прохор 18                   RUS 4:03:21   27.-M18-19
4870. Бобров Роман 38                      RUS 4:03:23 1146.-M35-39
4871. Тизяев Андрей 29                     RUS 4:03:23 2078.-M23-34
4872. Космачевский Артем 26                RUS 4:03:23 2079.-M23-34
4873. Орехов Анатолий 32                   RUS 4:03:25 2080.-M23-34
4874. Трофимов Владимир 46                 RUS 4:03:26  407.-M45-49
4875. Авдеев Андрей 18                     RUS 4:03:27   28.-M18-19
4876. Журило Сергей 39                     RUS 4:03:27 1147.-M35-39
4877. Kraynev Mikhail 35                   RUS 4:03:28 1148.-M35-39
4878. Михайлюк Тимофей 26                  RUS 4:03:29 2081.-M23-34
4879. Фучижи Андрей 40                     RUS 4:03:30  725.-M40-44
4880. Новиков Антон 32                     RUS 4:03:30 2082.-M23-34
4881. Палиенко Григорий 41                 RUS 4:03:32  726.-M40-44
4882. Гончаров Алексей 26                  RUS 4:03:33 2083.-M23-34
4883. Колесник Иван 43                     RUS 4:03:33  727.-M40-44
4884. Овчинников Дмитрий 27                RUS 4:03:34 2084.-M23-34
4885. Струментов Максим 22                 RUS 4:03:35   96.-M20-22
4886. Monakhov Roman 43                    RUS 4:03:36  728.-M40-44
4887. Мармазов Михаил 31                   RUS 4:03:39 2085.-M23-34
4888. Ефимов Павел 40                      RUS 4:03:39  729.-M40-44
4889. Дербилов Иван 30                     RUS 4:03:40 2086.-M23-34
4890. Козлов Александр 33                  RUS 4:03:40 2087.-M23-34
4891. Речинский Георгий 28                 RUS 4:03:40 2088.-M23-34
4892. Чичканов Дмитрий 47                  RUS 4:03:41  408.-M45-49
4893. Серков Павел 36                      RUS 4:03:41 1149.-M35-39
4894. Лязаев Олег 42                       RUS 4:03:41  730.-M40-44
4895. Масков Станислав 36                  RUS 4:03:45 1150.-M35-39
4896. Федотов Михаил 38                    RUS 4:03:45 1151.-M35-39
4897. Гашимов Руслан 29                    RUS 4:03:48 2089.-M23-34
4898. Баранов Александр 30                 RUS 4:03:49 2090.-M23-34
4899. Голов Вячеслав 32                    RUS 4:03:49 2091.-M23-34
4900. Астахов Александр 37                 RUS 4:03:50 1152.-M35-39
4901. Савельев Дмитрий 33                  RUS 4:03:51 2092.-M23-34
4902. Кудряшов Вячеслав 36                 RUS 4:03:51 1153.-M35-39
4903. Корнилов Дмитрий 22                  RUS 4:03:51   97.-M20-22
4904. Геращенко Олег 27                    RUS 4:03:52 2093.-M23-34
4905. Мамитов Инал 33                      RUS 4:03:53 2094.-M23-34
4906. Яржембович Андрей 28                 RUS 4:03:53 2095.-M23-34
4907. Menshikh Sergey 35                   RUS 4:03:54 1154.-M35-39
4908. Гусев Алексей 33                     RUS 4:03:54 2096.-M23-34
4909. Ряховский Александр 32               RUS 4:03:56 2097.-M23-34
4910. Горохов Евгений 49                   RUS 4:03:56  409.-M45-49
4911. Тыгин Александр 46                   RUS 4:03:56  410.-M45-49
4912. Шиховцев Сергей 43                   RUS 4:03:58  731.-M40-44
4913. Фоменкин Петр 35                     RUS 4:03:58 1155.-M35-39
4914. Белов Евгений 41                     RUS 4:03:58  732.-M40-44
4915. Головин Дмитрий 38                   RUS 4:03:59 1156.-M35-39
4916. Жук Богдан 19                        RUS 4:04:01   29.-M18-19
4917. Плотников Юрий 30                    RUS 4:04:01 2098.-M23-34
4918. Иванов Роман 41                      RUS 4:04:01  733.-M40-44
4919. Литвинов Николай 42                  RUS 4:04:02  734.-M40-44
4920. Бондарев Александр 36                RUS 4:04:02 1157.-M35-39
4921. Цой Максим 33                        RUS 4:04:02 2099.-M23-34
4922. Халмухамедов Валентин 31             RUS 4:04:02 2100.-M23-34
4923. Мареев Алексей 29                    RUS 4:04:04 2101.-M23-34
4924. Хайруллин Александр 30               RUS 4:04:04 2102.-M23-34
4925. Егоров Константин 24                 RUS 4:04:05 2103.-M23-34
4926. Вронский Юрий 43                     RUS 4:04:06  735.-M40-44
4927. Кац Александр 43                     RUS 4:04:06  736.-M40-44
4928. Борновалов Сергей 28                 RUS 4:04:06 2104.-M23-34
4929. Цымбарович Дмитрий 58                RUS 4:04:06  318.-M50-54
4930. Huis Mathijs 31                      NLD 4:04:06 2105.-M23-34
4931. Доценко Илья 32                      KAZ 4:04:07 2106.-M23-34
4932. Юркин Валерий 57                     RUS 4:04:07  319.-M50-54
4933. Shalagin Pavel 34                    RUS 4:04:08 2107.-M23-34
4934. Жегусов Олег 63                      RUS 4:04:10   51.-M60-64
4935. Лачин Михаил 31                      RUS 4:04:12 2108.-M23-34
4936. Коротков Геннадий 26                 RUS 4:04:14 2109.-M23-34
4937. Казин Ян 37                          RUS 4:04:15 1158.-M35-39
4938. Николаев Сергей 30                   RUS 4:04:18 2110.-M23-34
4939. Кокарев Вадим 47                     RUS 4:04:19  411.-M45-49
4940. Горшков Антон 26                     RUS 4:04:19 2111.-M23-34
4941. Петров Юрий 31                       RUS 4:04:21 2112.-M23-34
4942. Жданов Александр 37                  RUS 4:04:21 1159.-M35-39
4943. Саломатов Станислав 26               RUS 4:04:22 2113.-M23-34
4944. Смирнов Алексей 31                   RUS 4:04:24 2114.-M23-34
4945. Чуркин Андрей 40                     RUS 4:04:26  737.-M40-44
4946. Чернов Павел 39                      RUS 4:04:26 1160.-M35-39
4947. Деревягин Виктор 35                  RUS 4:04:26 1161.-M35-39
4948. Nawrocki Matthieu 32                 FRA 4:04:28 2115.-M23-34
4949. Логинов Денис 29                     RUS 4:04:28 2116.-M23-34
4950. Nawrocki Christian 57                FRA 4:04:28  320.-M50-54
4951. Зинин Алексей 45                     RUS 4:04:33  412.-M45-49
4952. Спаи Олег 25                         RUS 4:04:33 2117.-M23-34
4953. Кишенков Алексей 35                  RUS 4:04:34 1162.-M35-39
4954. Белов Александр 45                   RUS 4:04:34  413.-M45-49
4955. Olesov Mikhail 25                    RUS 4:04:36 2118.-M23-34
4956. Варламов Дмитрий 49                  RUS 4:04:39  414.-M45-49
4957. Богданов Рим 24                      RUS 4:04:39 2119.-M23-34
4958. Теплов Алексей 31                    RUS 4:04:40 2120.-M23-34
4959. Овчинников Олег 44                   RUS 4:04:41  738.-M40-44
4960. Петров Максим 34                     RUS 4:04:42 2121.-M23-34
4961. Цветов Вячеслав 45                   RUS 4:04:43  415.-M45-49
4962. Завьялов Андрей 46                   RUS 4:04:44  416.-M45-49
4963. Камалетдинов Ахмед 41                RUS 4:04:46  739.-M40-44
4964. Рябов Сергей 29                      RUS 4:04:46 2122.-M23-34
4965. Сопоцинский Дмитрий 34               RUS 4:04:46 2123.-M23-34
4966. Demin Anton 33                       RUS 4:04:46 2124.-M23-34
4967. Киреев Ярослав 33                    RUS 4:04:46 2125.-M23-34
4968. Иорданов Александр 33                RUS 4:04:47 2126.-M23-34
4969. Кудрявцев Николай 36                 RUS 4:04:49 1163.-M35-39
4970. Терновой Евгений 63                  RUS 4:04:49   52.-M60-64
4971. Хатюшин Петр 42                      RUS 4:04:52  740.-M40-44
4972. Румянцев Александр 27                RUS 4:04:52 2127.-M23-34
4973. Калиничев Кирилл 41                  RUS 4:04:53  741.-M40-44
4974. Кузнецов Дмитрий 43                  RUS 4:04:54  742.-M40-44
4975. Домборович Сергей 34                 RUS 4:04:56 2128.-M23-34
4976. Соколов Юрий 38                      RUS 4:04:57 1164.-M35-39
4977. Булочкин Андрей 31                   RUS 4:04:57 2129.-M23-34
4978. Олехов Сергей 52                     RUS 4:04:58  321.-M50-54
4979. Баранов Александр 42                 RUS 4:04:59  743.-M40-44
4980. Кондратьев Владислав 47              RUS 4:05:00  417.-M45-49
4981. Яковлев Иван 38                      RUS 4:05:00 1165.-M35-39
4982. Карипов Александр 67                 RUS 4:05:02   23.-M65-69
4983. Karasev Denis 34                     RUS 4:05:02 2130.-M23-34
4984. Typpoe Aapo 32                       FIN 4:05:05 2131.-M23-34
4985. Миклис Илья 27                       RUS 4:05:07 2132.-M23-34
4986. Лосев Алексей 33                     RUS 4:05:07 2133.-M23-34
4987. Прокопьев Илья 31                    RUS 4:05:08 2134.-M23-34
4988. Kritsaneephaiboon Apipop 42          THA 4:05:09  744.-M40-44
4989. Зайцев Алексей 30                    RUS 4:05:10 2135.-M23-34
4990. Иванов Николай 40                    RUS 4:05:11  745.-M40-44
4991. Радченко Александр 67                RUS 4:05:11   24.-M65-69
4992. Мисечко Вадим 57                     RUS 4:05:13  322.-M50-54
4993. Жарычев Семён 34                     RUS 4:05:14 2136.-M23-34
4994. Garaev Denis 29                      RUS 4:05:14 2137.-M23-34
4995. Нюхарев Андрей 43                    RUS 4:05:17  746.-M40-44
4996. Забеглов Александр 45                RUS 4:05:18  418.-M45-49
4997. Дружина Александр 25                 RUS 4:05:19 2138.-M23-34
4998. Машкинцев Дмитрий 41                 RUS 4:05:21  747.-M40-44
4999. Воробьев Евгений 32                  RUS 4:05:22 2139.-M23-34
5000. Бузычкин Владимир 56                 RUS 4:05:22  323.-M50-54
5001. Hao Quanhao 67                       CHN 4:05:23   25.-M65-69
5002. Баздырев Сергей 38                   RUS 4:05:23 1166.-M35-39
5003. Бадюк Сергей 33                      RUS 4:05:23 2140.-M23-34
5004. Карацапов Борис 33                   RUS 4:05:23 2141.-M23-34
5005. Татаркин Максим 38                   RUS 4:05:26 1167.-M35-39
5006. Куликов Игорь 40                     RUS 4:05:26  748.-M40-44
5007. Неудахин Александр 34                RUS 4:05:27 2142.-M23-34
5008. Ханов Адиль 36                       RUS 4:05:27 1168.-M35-39
5009. Немов Александр 39                   RUS 4:05:27 1169.-M35-39
5010. Яковлев Дмитрий 31                   RUS 4:05:28 2143.-M23-34
5011. Чириков Андрей 44                    RUS 4:05:29  749.-M40-44
5012. Шепелевич Андрей 38                  RUS 4:05:29 1170.-M35-39
5013. Волчков Александр 38                 RUS 4:05:30 1171.-M35-39
5014. Мухаметзянов Радис 42                RUS 4:05:30  750.-M40-44
5015. Стасюк Андрей 37                     RUS 4:05:35 1172.-M35-39
5016. Хуторной Максим 27                   RUS 4:05:35 2144.-M23-34
5017. Смирнов Александр 37                 RUS 4:05:36 1173.-M35-39
5018. Зайцев Евгений 25                    RUS 4:05:36 2145.-M23-34
5019. Antiga Gianluigi 60                  ITA 4:05:39   53.-M60-64
5020. Иванов Игорь 57                      RUS 4:05:40  324.-M50-54
5021. Иорданов Антон 32                    RUS 4:05:40 2146.-M23-34
5022. Mazoue Bertrand 45                   FRA 4:05:40  419.-M45-49
5023. Костин Владимир 27                   RUS 4:05:41 2147.-M23-34
5024. Муртазин Айрат 30                    RUS 4:05:41 2148.-M23-34
5025. Gheorghita Paul 41                   ROU 4:05:42  751.-M40-44
5026. Кузнецов Александр 23                RUS 4:05:42 2149.-M23-34
5027. Tironi Vittorio 58                   ITA 4:05:42  325.-M50-54
5028. Литвинов Антон 26                    RUS 4:05:43 2150.-M23-34
5029. Ювченко Николай 42                   RUS 4:05:43  752.-M40-44
5030. Павлущенко Алексей 31                RUS 4:05:44 2151.-M23-34
5031. Варак Андрей 47                      RUS 4:05:45  420.-M45-49
5032. Селезнёв Олег 35                     RUS 4:05:46 1174.-M35-39
5033. Муханов Антон 32                     RUS 4:05:49 2152.-M23-34
5034. Лобанов Максим 43                    RUS 4:05:50  753.-M40-44
5035. Матвеев Александр 19                 RUS 4:05:52   30.-M18-19
5036. Herriott Fionn 42                    USA 4:05:53  754.-M40-44
5037. Олейников Эдуард 50                  RUS 4:05:55  326.-M50-54
5038. Ткаченко Игорь 27                    UKR 4:05:56 2153.-M23-34
5039. Базаленко Владимир 39                RUS 4:05:57 1175.-M35-39
5040. Шкуро Станислав 42                   RUS 4:05:58  755.-M40-44
5041. Гузенков Дмитрий 32                  RUS 4:05:58 2154.-M23-34
5042. Семайтис Константин 31               RUS 4:05:59 2155.-M23-34
5043. Samaka Khalid 47                     MAR 4:06:01  421.-M45-49
5044. Евдокимов Кирилл 31                  RUS 4:06:01 2156.-M23-34
5045. Ширан Игорь 56                       RUS 4:06:02  327.-M50-54
5046. Ренков Алексей 37                    RUS 4:06:02 1176.-M35-39
5047. Павлов Александр 29                  RUS 4:06:03 2157.-M23-34
5048. Доля Владимир 30                     RUS 4:06:05 2158.-M23-34
5049. Крючков Александр 37                 RUS 4:06:05 1177.-M35-39
5050. Девятов Сергей 51                    RUS 4:06:05  328.-M50-54
5051. Ваюта Александр 30                   RUS 4:06:06 2159.-M23-34
5052. Конов Павел 38                       RUS 4:06:07 1178.-M35-39
5053. Лазарев Евгений 35                   RUS 4:06:08 1179.-M35-39
5054. Stepanov Dmitry 42                   RUS 4:06:08  756.-M40-44
5055. Rolland Yannick 43                   FRA 4:06:08  757.-M40-44
5056. Титов Сергей 35                      RUS 4:06:09 1180.-M35-39
5057. Красильников Сергей 48               RUS 4:06:09  422.-M45-49
5058. Еров Сергей 27                       RUS 4:06:09 2160.-M23-34
5059. Шишкин Андрей 33                     RUS 4:06:09 2161.-M23-34
5060. Костиков Александр 40                RUS 4:06:10  758.-M40-44
5061. Семёнов Алексей 40                   RUS 4:06:10  759.-M40-44
5062. Васильев Валерий 57                  RUS 4:06:10  329.-M50-54
5063. Медоев Владимир 50                   RUS 4:06:11  330.-M50-54
5064. Bondar Vadim 42                      RUS 4:06:11  760.-M40-44
5065. Stein Frank 56                       DEU 4:06:12  331.-M50-54
5066. Чеченев Артем 29                     RUS 4:06:13 2162.-M23-34
5067. Лутовинов Илья 37                    RUS 4:06:13 1181.-M35-39
5068. Zanieri Fabio 45                     ITA 4:06:14  423.-M45-49
5069. Курбацкий Илья 37                    RUS 4:06:15 1182.-M35-39
5070. Бодарев Игорь 41                     RUS 4:06:15  761.-M40-44
5071. Захряпин Дмитрий 27                  RUS 4:06:16 2163.-M23-34
5072. Попов Александр 39                   RUS 4:06:16 1183.-M35-39
5073. Синицын Антон 25                     RUS 4:06:17 2164.-M23-34
5074. Холопов Денис 31                     RUS 4:06:18 2165.-M23-34
5075. Соколянский Алексей 39               RUS 4:06:18 1184.-M35-39
5076. Самигуллин Артем 32                  RUS 4:06:19 2166.-M23-34
5077. Сорокин Игорь 26                     RUS 4:06:20 2167.-M23-34
5078. Кандауров Максим 41                  RUS 4:06:26  762.-M40-44
5079. Бабакин Вячеслав 30                  RUS 4:06:28 2168.-M23-34
5080. Титоренко Семён 23                   RUS 4:06:30 2169.-M23-34
5081. Мухин Дмитрий 29                     RUS 4:06:30 2170.-M23-34
5082. Sidorov Sergey 40                    RUS 4:06:30  763.-M40-44
5083. Макаров Александр 31                 RUS 4:06:30 2171.-M23-34
5084. Стыщенко Иван 38                     RUS 4:06:31 1185.-M35-39
5085. Чаплыгин Николай 34                  RUS 4:06:32 2172.-M23-34
5086. Евстигнеев Михаил 31                 RUS 4:06:33 2173.-M23-34
5087. Соколов Юрий 33                      RUS 4:06:33 2174.-M23-34
5088. Кидюк Андрей 52                      RUS 4:06:35  332.-M50-54
5089. Стихович Алексей 33                  RUS 4:06:35 2175.-M23-34
5090. Щербаков Александр 24                RUS 4:06:36 2176.-M23-34
5091. Oskembekov Saken 28                  KAZ 4:06:36 2177.-M23-34
5092. Шматков Александр 51                 RUS 4:06:38  333.-M50-54
5093. Петухов Алексей 36                   RUS 4:06:38 1186.-M35-39
5094. Mrugala Aleksandr 30                 RUS 4:06:39 2178.-M23-34
5095. Oputin Evgeny 33                     RUS 4:06:39 2179.-M23-34
5096. Цыганов Алексей 34                   RUS 4:06:39 2180.-M23-34
5097. Дудин Павел 37                       RUS 4:06:39 1187.-M35-39
5098. Старовойт Роман 47                   RUS 4:06:40  424.-M45-49
5099. Иванов Сергей 36                     RUS 4:06:40 1188.-M35-39
5100. Спиридонов Алексей 43                RUS 4:06:40  764.-M40-44
5101. Коньков Кирилл 29                    RUS 4:06:41 2181.-M23-34
5102. Шиневский Андрей 42                  RUS 4:06:43  765.-M40-44
5103. Saveliev Pavel 25                    RUS 4:06:44 2182.-M23-34
5104. Korolkov Oleg 41                     RUS 4:06:45  766.-M40-44
5105. Яшин Сергей 37                       RUS 4:06:45 1189.-M35-39
5106. Чеканов Павел 31                     RUS 4:06:47 2183.-M23-34
5107. Казак Сергей 45                      RUS 4:06:47  425.-M45-49
5108. Тикушин Александр 20                 RUS 4:06:47   98.-M20-22
5109. Канафеев Ильдар 32                   RUS 4:06:48 2184.-M23-34
5110. Лактионов Виталий 26                 RUS 4:06:48 2185.-M23-34
5111. Суслов Михаил 26                     RUS 4:06:49 2186.-M23-34
5112. Марьин Алексей 38                    RUS 4:06:51 1190.-M35-39
5113. Ткаченко Максим 22                   RUS 4:06:51   99.-M20-22
5114. Репин Михаил 30                      RUS 4:06:51 2187.-M23-34
5115. Левченко Евгений 30                  RUS 4:06:54 2188.-M23-34
5116. Рохманенков Александр 32             RUS 4:06:55 2189.-M23-34
5117. Конилов Дмитрий 39                   RUS 4:06:55 1191.-M35-39
5118. Новый Илья 33                        RUS 4:06:56 2190.-M23-34
5119. Герасимов Илья 26                    RUS 4:06:56 2191.-M23-34
5120. Rus Ľubomir 46                       SVK 4:06:57  426.-M45-49
5121. Temesio Raul 55                      URY 4:06:57  334.-M50-54
5122. Evgrafov Dmitry 42                   RUS 4:06:58  767.-M40-44
5123. Langenheim Ted Nicolas 41            SWE 4:06:58  768.-M40-44
5124. Моисеенко Александр 35               RUS 4:06:58 1192.-M35-39
5125. Егоров Константин 41                 RUS 4:06:59  769.-M40-44
5126. Shebeko Nikita 28                    RUS 4:07:00 2192.-M23-34
5127. Плаксин Денис 30                     RUS 4:07:03 2193.-M23-34
5128. Атоманенко Антон 34                  RUS 4:07:03 2194.-M23-34
5129. Майоров Михаил 32                    RUS 4:06:27 2195.-M23-34
5130. Горин Василий 40                     RUS 4:07:05  770.-M40-44
5131. Кошелев Александр 60                 RUS 4:07:05   54.-M60-64
5132. Badaoui_Najjar Mohamed_Zaki 38       LBN 4:07:05 1193.-M35-39
5133. Ефремов Семён 21                     RUS 4:07:06  100.-M20-22
5134. Токарев Станислав 27                 RUS 4:07:07 2196.-M23-34
5135. Гришин Николай 38                    RUS 4:07:07 1194.-M35-39
5136. Кормухин Серафим 21                  RUS 4:07:07  101.-M20-22
5137. Левин Алексей 32                     RUS 4:07:07 2197.-M23-34
5138. Анацкий Станислав 30                 RUS 4:07:09 2198.-M23-34
5139. Паршуков Иван 27                     RUS 4:07:09 2199.-M23-34
5140. Varhegyi Gabor 32                    HUN 4:07:09 2200.-M23-34
5141. Щербак Алексей 44                    RUS 4:07:09  771.-M40-44
5142. Лоскутников Андрей 30                RUS 4:07:09 2201.-M23-34
5143. Евдокимов Денис 40                   RUS 4:07:09  772.-M40-44
5144. Galaktionov Dmitry 33                RUS 4:07:11 2202.-M23-34
5145. Беляков Денис 33                     RUS 4:07:11 2203.-M23-34
5146. Van Der Gaag Robert 66               NLD 4:07:11   26.-M65-69
5147. Кузьмин Алексей 20                   RUS 4:07:11  102.-M20-22
5148. Wen jiun Tzeng 38                    TWN 4:07:12 1195.-M35-39
5149. Валиулин Ренат 29                    RUS 4:07:14 2204.-M23-34
5150. Базлов Сергей 37                     RUS 4:07:15 1196.-M35-39
5151. Mikhalap Ales 26                     CHE 4:07:15 2205.-M23-34
5152. Орлов Андрей 32                      RUS 4:07:16 2206.-M23-34
5153. Осипов Георгий 41                    RUS 4:07:17  773.-M40-44
5154. Гурьянов Александр 54                RUS 4:07:18  335.-M50-54
5155. Братчиков Владислав 24               BLR 4:07:19 2207.-M23-34
5156. Кучерявенко Сергей 47                RUS 4:07:19  427.-M45-49
5157. Майданюк Юрий 44                     RUS 4:07:20  774.-M40-44
5158. Мухин Алексей 34                     RUS 4:07:21 2208.-M23-34
5159. Хаустов Алексей 30                   RUS 4:07:21 2209.-M23-34
5160. Чекоров Сергей 36                    RUS 4:07:21 1197.-M35-39
5161. Артемкин Артем 34                    RUS 4:07:23 2210.-M23-34
5162. Колмаков Радик 48                    RUS 4:07:24  428.-M45-49
5163. Вансков Сергей 46                    RUS 4:07:24  429.-M45-49
5164. Тугаринов Павел 47                   RUS 4:07:24  430.-M45-49
5165. Wen Lei 40                           CHN 4:07:25  775.-M40-44
5166. Butenko Andrei 25                    RUS 4:07:26 2211.-M23-34
5167. Горобец Игорь 28                     RUS 4:07:27 2212.-M23-34
5168. Ванюхин Дмитрий 38                   RUS 4:07:27 1198.-M35-39
5169. Абрамов Кирилл 24                    RUS 4:07:31 2213.-M23-34
5170. Самойлов Сергей 47                   RUS 4:07:32  431.-M45-49
5171. Fondain Lionel 55                    FRA 4:07:33  336.-M50-54
5172. Хамин Дмитрий 30                     RUS 4:07:35 2214.-M23-34
5173. Марюхта Антон 49                     RUS 4:07:35  432.-M45-49
5174. Антипин Евгений 39                   RUS 4:07:36 1199.-M35-39
5175. Журавлёв Василий 26                  RUS 4:07:40 2215.-M23-34
5176. Maksimov Arseniy 30                  RUS 4:07:43 2216.-M23-34
5177. Собянин Денис 30                     RUS 4:07:43 2217.-M23-34
5178. Савченко Игорь 39                    RUS 4:07:43 1200.-M35-39
5179. Ильин Денис 32                       RUS 4:07:43 2218.-M23-34
5180. Казак Юрий 44                        RUS 4:07:45  776.-M40-44
5181. Зарубин Владимир 42                  RUS 4:07:45  777.-M40-44
5182. Дмитриенков Евгений 33               RUS 4:07:45 2219.-M23-34
5183. Дидук Максим 24                      RUS 4:07:47 2220.-M23-34
5184. Панахов Марат 27                     RUS 4:07:47 2221.-M23-34
5185. Аладьинский Евгений 33               RUS 4:07:47 2222.-M23-34
5186. Невский Андрей 31                    RUS 4:07:50 2223.-M23-34
5187. Кузовкин Михаил 62                   RUS 4:07:51   55.-M60-64
5188. Кудинов Сергей 22                    RUS 4:07:52  103.-M20-22
5189. Татевян Георгий 56                   RUS 4:07:53  337.-M50-54
5190. Шевердов Юрий 36                     RUS 4:07:54 1201.-M35-39
5191. Иванинский Илья 32                   RUS 4:07:54 2224.-M23-34
5192. Попов Сергей 40                      RUS 4:07:56  778.-M40-44
5193. Грибин Игорь 45                      RUS 4:07:56  433.-M45-49
5194. Гудков Дмитрий 33                    RUS 4:07:57 2225.-M23-34
5195. Мисечко Андрей 27                    RUS 4:07:58 2226.-M23-34
5196. Обухов Иван 32                       RUS 4:07:59 2227.-M23-34
5197. Корзун Александр 41                  RUS 4:07:59  779.-M40-44
5198. Ремезников Олег 52                   RUS 4:08:00  338.-M50-54
5199. Zaitsev Viktor 35                    BLR 4:08:01 1202.-M35-39
5200. Torstensson Filip 29                 SWE 4:08:02 2228.-M23-34
5201. Igumnov Dmitry 41                    RUS 4:08:02  780.-M40-44
5202. Шиловский Арсений 27                 RUS 4:08:02 2229.-M23-34
5203. Снегов Николай 27                    RUS 4:08:02 2230.-M23-34
5204. Григорьев Николай 28                 RUS 4:08:02 2231.-M23-34
5205. Михайлов Сергей 30                   RUS 4:08:04 2232.-M23-34
5206. Политов Олег 43                      RUS 4:08:04  781.-M40-44
5207. Шкуро Владимир 36                    RUS 4:08:04 1203.-M35-39
5208. Gazizov Radmir 34                    RUS 4:08:05 2233.-M23-34
5209. Ларионов Роман 34                    RUS 4:08:05 2234.-M23-34
5210. Barkasov Stepan 36                   RUS 4:08:05 1204.-M35-39
5211. Булатников Александр 32              RUS 4:08:06 2235.-M23-34
5212. Соколов Игорь 37                     RUS 4:08:06 1205.-M35-39
5213. Кривенцов Вадим 42                   RUS 4:08:06  782.-M40-44
5214. Васкецов Виталий 34                  RUS 4:08:07 2236.-M23-34
5215. Gagloev Pavel 35                     RUS 4:08:08 1206.-M35-39
5216. Гладышев Павел 42                    RUS 4:08:08  783.-M40-44
5217. Васин Илья 24                        RUS 4:08:08 2237.-M23-34
5218. Коротченко Кирилл 28                 RUS 4:08:09 2238.-M23-34
5219. Тоцкий Рустем 43                     RUS 4:08:09  784.-M40-44
5220. Трофимов Александр 32                RUS 4:08:11 2239.-M23-34
5221. Усачев Игорь 36                      RUS 4:08:12 1207.-M35-39
5222. Квас Андрей 31                       RUS 4:08:13 2240.-M23-34
5223. Пригоркин Сергей 32                  RUS 4:08:13 2241.-M23-34
5224. Myakin Pavel 40                      RUS 4:08:14  785.-M40-44
5225. Bullock Andrew 40                    GBR 4:08:14  786.-M40-44
5226. Меркулов Владислав 40                RUS 4:08:14  787.-M40-44
5227. Couderc Olivier 56                   FRA 4:08:14  339.-M50-54
5228. Кугатов Александр 30                 RUS 4:08:15 2242.-M23-34
5229. Шитов Евгений 32                     RUS 4:08:16 2243.-M23-34
5230. Камалеев Артур 30                    RUS 4:08:18 2244.-M23-34
5231. Дмитриев Леонид 38                   RUS 4:08:19 1208.-M35-39
5232. Степанов Сергей 43                   RUS 4:08:19  788.-M40-44
5233. Владимиров Игорь 41                  RUS 4:08:23  789.-M40-44
5234. Синявин Александр 44                 RUS 4:08:23  790.-M40-44
5235. Гаришвили Георгий 26                 RUS 4:08:23 2245.-M23-34
5236. Генералов Михаил 39                  RUS 4:08:24 1209.-M35-39
5237. Kungurov Igor 37                     RUS 4:08:24 1210.-M35-39
5238. Метелёв Сергей 37                    RUS 4:08:25 1211.-M35-39
5239. Limanskiy Pavel 36                   RUS 4:08:26 1212.-M35-39
5240. Горбачев Вадим 37                    RUS 4:08:27 1213.-M35-39
5241. Котлер Франсуа 41                    RUS 4:08:28  791.-M40-44
5242. Юницкий Михаил 40                    RUS 4:08:30  792.-M40-44
5243. Перепада Константин 40               RUS 4:08:30  793.-M40-44
5244. Иванов Роман 27                      RUS 4:08:31 2246.-M23-34
5245. Лещев Николай 35                     RUS 4:08:33 1214.-M35-39
5246. Змеев Павел 31                       RUS 4:08:33 2247.-M23-34
5247. Мурсеев Андрей 38                    RUS 4:08:34 1215.-M35-39
5248. Вандышев Андрей 31                   RUS 4:08:34 2248.-M23-34
5249. Dyakov Maxim 23                      RUS 4:08:38 2249.-M23-34
5250. Ежов Павел 37                        RUS 4:08:38 1216.-M35-39
5251. Стрюков Роман 30                     RUS 4:08:38 2250.-M23-34
5252. Shvardygulov Grigory 28              DEU 4:08:38 2251.-M23-34
5253. Козлов Евгений 30                    RUS 4:08:40 2252.-M23-34
5254. Васильев Валерий 24                  RUS 4:08:40 2253.-M23-34
5255. Кузнецов Алексей 48                  RUS 4:08:41  434.-M45-49
5256. Чувырин Сергей 48                    RUS 4:08:42  435.-M45-49
5257. Кузема Владимир 41                   RUS 4:08:43  794.-M40-44
5258. Орлов Андрей 24                      RUS 4:08:43 2254.-M23-34
5259. Авеев Дмитрий 28                     RUS 4:08:44 2255.-M23-34
5260. Хойнацки Лукаш_Петр 31               RUS 4:08:46 2256.-M23-34
5261. Афонычев Илья 36                     RUS 4:08:47 1217.-M35-39
5262. Covic Dragomir 41                    CRO 4:08:49  795.-M40-44
5263. Замилацкий Алексей 32                RUS 4:08:49 2257.-M23-34
5264. Мирошниченко Иван 28                 RUS 4:08:52 2258.-M23-34
5265. Санчиров Александр 41                RUS 4:08:54  796.-M40-44
5266. Подсосонный Евгений 36               RUS 4:08:56 1218.-M35-39
5267. Больших Евгений 47                   RUS 4:08:56  436.-M45-49
5268. Prokein Denis 34                     SVK 4:08:57 2259.-M23-34
5269. Ежов Антон 32                        RUS 4:08:57 2260.-M23-34
5270. Fomichev Sergei 49                   RUS 4:08:58  437.-M45-49
5271. Morozov Vadim 44                     RUS 4:09:00  797.-M40-44
5272. Преображенский Алексей 47            RUS 4:09:00  438.-M45-49
5273. Gerne Sylvain 34                     FRA 4:09:01 2261.-M23-34
5274. Лобузов Дмитрий 30                   RUS 4:09:02 2262.-M23-34
5275. Дементьев Николай 43                 RUS 4:09:03  798.-M40-44
5276. Збиняков Алексей 43                  RUS 4:09:05  799.-M40-44
5277. Сергеечев Александр 32               RUS 4:09:05 2263.-M23-34
5278. Комлев Владислав 31                  RUS 4:09:08 2264.-M23-34
5279. Бердников Денис 47                   RUS 4:09:10  439.-M45-49
5280. Котов Евгений 34                     RUS 4:09:11 2265.-M23-34
5281. Кузьмович Алексей 37                 RUS 4:09:12 1219.-M35-39
5282. Пупырев Константин 52                RUS 4:09:13  340.-M50-54
5283. Марков Михаил 55                     RUS 4:09:14  341.-M50-54
5284. Шелехов Петр 30                      RUS 4:09:14 2266.-M23-34
5285. Багомедов Руслан 29                  RUS 4:09:15 2267.-M23-34
5286. Ortiz Gomez Jose Luis 43             ESP 4:09:15  800.-M40-44
5287. Насибуллин Адиль 37                  RUS 4:09:16 1220.-M35-39
5288. Golakhmad Ramin 30                   RUS 4:09:16 2268.-M23-34
5289. Дремлюга Владимир 28                 RUS 4:09:18 2269.-M23-34
5290. Силиванов Василий 35                 RUS 4:09:20 1221.-M35-39
5291. Куляшов Андрей 34                    RUS 4:09:21 2270.-M23-34
5292. Крылов Дмитрий 29                    RUS 4:09:21 2271.-M23-34
5293. Крылов Александр 33                  RUS 4:09:22 2272.-M23-34
5294. Гаврилов Виктор 33                   RUS 4:09:22 2273.-M23-34
5295. Ramundo Salvatore 34                 ITA 4:09:22 2274.-M23-34
5296. Демин Алексей 31                     RUS 4:09:26 2275.-M23-34
5297. Дорофеев Максим 46                   RUS 4:09:26  440.-M45-49
5298. Айрапетян Сурен 46                   RUS 4:09:28  441.-M45-49
5299. Теллин Александр 37                  RUS 4:09:28 1222.-M35-39
5300. Михайлов Андрей 36                   RUS 4:09:29 1223.-M35-39
5301. Пономарев Даниил 60                  RUS 4:09:30   56.-M60-64
5302. Keen Frens 25                        NLD 4:09:31 2276.-M23-34
5303. Бороненков Сергей 45                 RUS 4:09:36  442.-M45-49
5304. Ковалев Лев 42                       RUS 4:09:36  801.-M40-44
5305. Зинковецкий Андрей 38                RUS 4:09:37 1224.-M35-39
5306. Demaine Daniel 31                    AUS 4:09:39 2277.-M23-34
5307. Upadhye Avinash 52                   IND 4:09:39  342.-M50-54
5308. Найкин Игорь 34                      RUS 4:09:40 2278.-M23-34
5309. Priest Robert 51                     USA 4:09:40  343.-M50-54
5310. Акимов Алексей 40                    RUS 4:08:52  802.-M40-44
5311. Parra Hidalgo Juan 59                ESP 4:09:40  344.-M50-54
5312. Атанесов Саркис 31                   RUS 4:09:40 2279.-M23-34
5313. Мыцыков Александр 40                 RUS 4:09:41  803.-M40-44
5314. Овчинников Андрей 30                 RUS 4:09:41 2280.-M23-34
5315. Pukalov Maxim 45                     RUS 4:09:42  443.-M45-49
5316. Пичугов Владимир 73                  RUS 4:09:42    7.-M70-74
5317. Очкин Александр 23                   RUS 4:09:43 2281.-M23-34
5318. Сарычев Денис 45                     RUS 4:09:43  444.-M45-49
5319. Vayntrub Denis 44                    RUS 4:09:43  804.-M40-44
5320. Sokolov Anton 33                     RUS 4:09:44 2282.-M23-34
5321. Артемьев Василий 35                  RUS 4:09:44 1225.-M35-39
5322. Шишкин Алексей 35                    RUS 4:09:45 1226.-M35-39
5323. Лаптев Павел 36                      RUS 4:09:45 1227.-M35-39
5324. Карташов Алексей 55                  RUS 4:09:46  345.-M50-54
5325. Блистунов Виктор 37                  RUS 4:09:47 1228.-M35-39
5326. Куликов Вадим 34                     RUS 4:09:50 2283.-M23-34
5327. Maksutov Rinat 36                    RUS 4:09:51 1229.-M35-39
5328. Васильев Руслан 36                   RUS 4:09:52 1230.-M35-39
5329. Крылов Павел 21                      RUS 4:09:53  104.-M20-22
5330. Евневич Денис 43                     RUS 4:09:53  805.-M40-44
5331. Бабичев Дмитрий 32                   RUS 4:09:54 2284.-M23-34
5332. Гудков Вячеслав 39                   RUS 4:09:55 1231.-M35-39
5333. Горбунов Вадим 35                    RUS 4:09:56 1232.-M35-39
5334. Сунопля Михаил 35                    RUS 4:09:56 1233.-M35-39
5335. Гусев Максим 28                      RUS 4:09:57 2285.-M23-34
5336. Кыров Владимир 31                    RUS 4:09:57 2286.-M23-34
5337. Алдошин Игорь 36                     RUS 4:09:58 1234.-M35-39
5338. Чупраков Владимир 20                 RUS 4:09:59  105.-M20-22
5339. Сидоров Иван 32                      RUS 4:10:00 2287.-M23-34
5340. Свинцов Александр 48                 RUS 4:10:02  445.-M45-49
5341. Губарев Валерий 44                   RUS 4:10:03  806.-M40-44
5342. Лагуткин Андрей 43                   RUS 4:10:03  807.-M40-44
5343. Беляев Владислав 30                  RUS 4:10:04 2288.-M23-34
5344. Бабушкин Игорь 36                    RUS 4:10:04 1235.-M35-39
5345. Петренко Константин 32               RUS 4:10:04 2289.-M23-34
5346. Савкин Никита 34                     RUS 4:10:06 2290.-M23-34
5347. Паньшин Алексей 37                   RUS 4:10:06 1236.-M35-39
5348. Mokrov Kirill 44                     RUS 4:10:07  808.-M40-44
5349. Skorupa Christian 30                 DEU 4:10:07 2291.-M23-34
5350. Владимиренко Вадим 33                RUS 4:10:08 2292.-M23-34
5351. Харченко Антон 34                    RUS 4:10:08 2293.-M23-34
5352. Хохлов Максим 39                     RUS 4:10:08 1237.-M35-39
5353. Тедеев Денис 31                      RUS 4:10:08 2294.-M23-34
5354. Дедегкаев Алан 34                    RUS 4:10:08 2295.-M23-34
5355. Chernov Eugene 30                    RUS 4:10:08 2296.-M23-34
5356. Неверов Михаил 27                    RUS 4:10:08 2297.-M23-34
5357. Валеев Артур 29                      RUS 4:10:08 2298.-M23-34
5358. Ovchinnikov Ilya 28                  RUS 4:10:08 2299.-M23-34
5359. Zhang Xiaohua 56                     CHN 4:10:10  346.-M50-54
5360. Добрун Александр 29                  RUS 4:10:12 2300.-M23-34
5361. Morozov Alexander 35                 RUS 4:10:12 1238.-M35-39
5362. Павлов Андрей 39                     RUS 4:10:12 1239.-M35-39
5363. Карпенко Иван 32                     RUS 4:10:13 2301.-M23-34
5364. Лесных Николай 27                    RUS 4:10:13 2302.-M23-34
5365. Гусев Илья 34                        RUS 4:10:14 2303.-M23-34
5366. Курков Сергей 30                     RUS 4:10:16 2304.-M23-34
5367. Обухов Никита 31                     RUS 4:10:16 2305.-M23-34
5368. Petrov Andrey 37                     RUS 4:10:17 1240.-M35-39
5369. Ахметшин Руслан 25                   RUS 4:10:22 2306.-M23-34
5370. Комаров Сергей 29                    RUS 4:10:22 2307.-M23-34
5371. Клейман Михаил 43                    RUS 4:10:22  809.-M40-44
5372. Шостак Александр 28                  RUS 4:10:22 2308.-M23-34
5373. Переверзев Олег 28                   RUS 4:10:24 2309.-M23-34
5374. Заяц Евгений 33                      RUS 4:10:25 2310.-M23-34
5375. Кулешов Егор 34                      RUS 4:10:26 2311.-M23-34
5376. Свенцицкий Константин 33             RUS 4:10:26 2312.-M23-34
5377. Юрин Василий 33                      RUS 4:10:26 2313.-M23-34
5378. Osinskiy Alexandr 35                 RUS 4:10:26 1241.-M35-39
5379. Катарин Вадим 31                     RUS 4:10:27 2314.-M23-34
5380. Филимонов Александр 37               RUS 4:10:28 1242.-M35-39
5381. Тресцов Владимир 31                  RUS 4:10:28 2315.-M23-34
5382. Краморев Станислав 26                RUS 4:10:28 2316.-M23-34
5383. Потехин Виталий 32                   RUS 4:10:29 2317.-M23-34
5384. Торгашин Василий 30                  RUS 4:10:31 2318.-M23-34
5385. Ромащенко Павел 38                   RUS 4:10:32 1243.-M35-39
5386. Левин Михаил 43                      RUS 4:10:32  810.-M40-44
5387. Рудомёткин Максим 31                 RUS 4:10:32 2319.-M23-34
5388. Токарев Анатолий 39                  RUS 4:10:33 1244.-M35-39
5389. Piekarski Wojtek 49                  POL 4:10:35  446.-M45-49
5390. Тараканов Николай 38                 BLR 4:10:36 1245.-M35-39
5391. Malyshev Dmitriy 41                  RUS 4:10:37  811.-M40-44
5392. Тулупов Юрий 44                      RUS 4:10:39  812.-M40-44
5393. Семенов Петр 32                      RUS 4:10:41 2320.-M23-34
5394. Титков Александр 62                  RUS 4:10:43   57.-M60-64
5395. Моисеенко Дмитрий 33                 RUS 4:10:44 2321.-M23-34
5396. Pekár Martin 39                      SVK 4:10:45 1246.-M35-39
5397. Rogozin Denis 41                     RUS 4:10:46  813.-M40-44
5398. Гончар Игорь 44                      RUS 4:10:46  814.-M40-44
5399. Дюгаев Владимир 32                   RUS 4:10:47 2322.-M23-34
5400. Мосолов Григорий 21                  RUS 4:10:48  106.-M20-22
5401. Навроцкий Юрий 42                    RUS 4:10:49  815.-M40-44
5402. Gera Csaba 30                        HUN 4:10:51 2323.-M23-34
5403. Калашников Виктор 38                 RUS 4:10:51 1247.-M35-39
5404. Belozerov Denis 37                   RUS 4:10:51 1248.-M35-39
5405. Герасимов Алексей 43                 RUS 4:10:52  816.-M40-44
5406. Логинов Алексей 33                   RUS 4:10:53 2324.-M23-34
5407. Бордунов Александр 42                RUS 4:10:53  817.-M40-44
5408. Недорубков Кирилл 32                 RUS 4:10:53 2325.-M23-34
5409. Дробинко Андрей 31                   RUS 4:10:54 2326.-M23-34
5410. Григорьев Александр 55               RUS 4:10:56  347.-M50-54
5411. Коновалов Андрей 49                  RUS 4:10:57  447.-M45-49
5412. Роднин Александр 33                  RUS 4:10:58 2327.-M23-34
5413. Смелов Александр 39                  RUS 4:11:00 1249.-M35-39
5414. Евсеев Александр 37                  RUS 4:11:00 1250.-M35-39
5415. Ямчук Дмитрий 33                     RUS 4:11:01 2328.-M23-34
5416. Шершнев Александр 32                 RUS 4:11:03 2329.-M23-34
5417. Sabau Cosmin 43                      ROU 4:11:04  818.-M40-44
5418. Павлов Константин 42                 RUS 4:11:06  819.-M40-44
5419. Ткачев Армен 37                      RUS 4:11:07 1251.-M35-39
5420. Подтетенев Дмитрий 32                RUS 4:11:08 2330.-M23-34
5421. Бессонов Константин 37               RUS 4:11:09 1252.-M35-39
5422. Тарасенко Артем 36                   RUS 4:11:10 1253.-M35-39
5423. Лебедев Иван 36                      RUS 4:11:10 1254.-M35-39
5424. Панкин Алексей 43                    RUS 4:11:11  820.-M40-44
5425. Крюков Иван 30                       RUS 4:11:12 2331.-M23-34
5426. Баклашкин Илья 26                    RUS 4:11:13 2332.-M23-34
5427. Чертков Егор 34                      RUS 4:11:13 2333.-M23-34
5428. Овсов Владимир 34                    RUS 4:11:13 2334.-M23-34
5429. Kuzmin Vasiliy 40                    RUS 4:11:14  821.-M40-44
5430. Слученков Максим 35                  RUS 4:11:14 1255.-M35-39
5431. Малеев Георгий 29                    RUS 4:11:15 2335.-M23-34
5432. Нечепаев Алексей 26                  RUS 4:11:16 2336.-M23-34
5433. Курьин Сергей 34                     RUS 4:11:16 2337.-M23-34
5434. Горяница Евгений 37                  RUS 4:11:17 1256.-M35-39
5435. Хамин Игорь 48                       RUS 4:11:17  448.-M45-49
5436. Воловиков Роман 31                   RUS 4:11:17 2338.-M23-34
5437. Мунхбаяр Наранбаяр 23                MNG 4:11:18 2339.-M23-34
5438. Гудков Максим 38                     RUS 4:11:19 1257.-M35-39
5439. Крамарь Алексей 46                   RUS 4:11:20  449.-M45-49
5440. Патрикеев Денис 41                   RUS 4:11:21  822.-M40-44
5441. Цуцкиридзе Гулади 46                 RUS 4:11:22  450.-M45-49
5442. Вощинин Дмитрий 26                   RUS 4:11:23 2340.-M23-34
5443. Криворучко Иван 32                   RUS 4:11:23 2341.-M23-34
5444. Tolkunov Sergey 41                   RUS 4:11:24  823.-M40-44
5445. Балакин Александр 24                 RUS 4:10:48 2342.-M23-34
5446. Чуенков Андрей 32                    RUS 4:11:25 2343.-M23-34
5447. Щёкин Владимир 28                    RUS 4:11:26 2344.-M23-34
5448. Попов Александр 26                   RUS 4:11:27 2345.-M23-34
5449. Григорьев Дмитрий 48                 RUS 4:11:28  451.-M45-49
5450. Сорокин Александр 33                 RUS 4:11:29 2346.-M23-34
5451. Хорошев Леонид 34                    RUS 4:11:30 2347.-M23-34
5452. Прядкин Андрей 31                    RUS 4:11:31 2348.-M23-34
5453. Тимошенко Андрей 32                  RUS 4:11:31 2349.-M23-34
5454. Ткачук Василий 47                    RUS 4:11:31  452.-M45-49
5455. Яблонский Михаил 37                  RUS 4:11:33 1258.-M35-39
5456. Филиппов Евгений 35                  RUS 4:11:35 1259.-M35-39
5457. Губин Владислав 20                   RUS 4:11:36  107.-M20-22
5458. Перхуров Алексей 42                  RUS 4:11:37  824.-M40-44
5459. Сысоев Роман 35                      RUS 4:11:38 1260.-M35-39
5460. Храмов Павел 33                      RUS 4:11:38 2350.-M23-34
5461. Никитин Александр 22                 UKR 4:11:38  108.-M20-22
5462. Chiang Yingchun 47                   TWN 4:11:38  453.-M45-49
5463. Абрамов Евгений 35                   RUS 4:11:41 1261.-M35-39
5464. Novoselov Mikhail 25                 RUS 4:11:41 2351.-M23-34
5465. Кошкидько Станислав 27               RUS 4:11:42 2352.-M23-34
5466. Якунин Олег 28                       RUS 4:11:42 2353.-M23-34
5467. Волков Владимир 49                   RUS 4:11:42  454.-M45-49
5468. Лункин Алексей 25                    RUS 4:11:42 2354.-M23-34
5469. Мороз Андрей 37                      RUS 4:11:43 1262.-M35-39
5470. Муртазин Ренат 35                    RUS 4:11:43 1263.-M35-39
5471. Поперечный Дмитрий 44                RUS 4:11:43  825.-M40-44
5472. Порядный Сергей 30                   RUS 4:11:45 2355.-M23-34
5473. Харламов Константин 31               RUS 4:11:45 2356.-M23-34
5474. Яблучанский Евгений 34               RUS 4:11:46 2357.-M23-34
5475. Спасибов Дмитрий 34                  RUS 4:11:46 2358.-M23-34
5476. Селиванов Дмитрий 37                 RUS 4:11:46 1264.-M35-39
5477. Крысин Алексей 33                    RUS 4:11:46 2359.-M23-34
5478. Яровенко Илья 41                     RUS 4:11:47  826.-M40-44
5479. Бычков Андрей 49                     RUS 4:11:47  455.-M45-49
5480. Shilko Dennis 38                     BLR 4:11:47 1265.-M35-39
5481. Zhou Yijian 53                       CHN 4:11:48  348.-M50-54
5482. Родиков Константин 35                RUS 4:11:48 1266.-M35-39
5483. Перминов Иван 39                     RUS 4:11:48 1267.-M35-39
5484. Крутских Дмитрий 45                  RUS 4:11:51  456.-M45-49
5485. Валеев Равиль 40                     RUS 4:11:51  827.-M40-44
5486. Новиков Сергей 28                    RUS 4:11:51 2360.-M23-34
5487. Проценко Валерий 59                  RUS 4:11:52  349.-M50-54
5488. Кузнецов Илья 27                     RUS 4:11:53 2361.-M23-34
5489. Беспалов Никита 26                   RUS 4:11:53 2362.-M23-34
5490. Кузнецов Юрий 33                     RUS 4:11:54 2363.-M23-34
5491. Braud Jacques 55                     FRA 4:11:54  350.-M50-54
5492. Фарков Владимир 29                   RUS 4:11:55 2364.-M23-34
5493. Мальцев Алексей 22                   RUS 4:11:55  109.-M20-22
5494. Bogoslovtsev Grigory 35              RUS 4:11:56 1268.-M35-39
5495. Онищенко Сергей 34                   RUS 4:11:56 2365.-M23-34
5496. Кошелев Степан 35                    RUS 4:11:56 1269.-M35-39
5497. Ступак Максим 30                     RUS 4:11:56 2366.-M23-34
5498. Петухов Дмитрий 29                   RUS 4:11:27 2367.-M23-34
5499. Ефремов Денис 34                     RUS 4:11:57 2368.-M23-34
5500. Ковалев Кирилл 32                    RUS 4:11:57 2369.-M23-34
5501. Сидякин Алексей 21                   RUS 4:11:58  110.-M20-22
5502. Мосунов Федор 30                     RUS 4:11:58 2370.-M23-34
5503. Зайцев Игорь 47                      RUS 4:11:59  457.-M45-49
5504. Gendry Claude 59                     FRA 4:11:59  351.-M50-54
5505. Загребнев Максим 32                  RUS 4:11:59 2371.-M23-34
5506. Ямковой Иван 31                      RUS 4:12:00 2372.-M23-34
5507. Жаворонков Сергей 50                 RUS 4:12:00  352.-M50-54
5508. Панкратов Владимир 32                RUS 4:12:00 2373.-M23-34
5509. Шаймарданов Марат 35                 RUS 4:12:01 1270.-M35-39
5510. Руснак Игорь 45                      RUS 4:12:02  458.-M45-49
5511. Краснопольский Павел 31              RUS 4:12:03 2374.-M23-34
5512. Нефедов Владимир 33                  RUS 4:12:03 2375.-M23-34
5513. Матковски Серджиу 46                 RUS 4:12:04  459.-M45-49
5514. Калашников Степан 27                 RUS 4:12:05 2376.-M23-34
5515. Наумов Евгений 27                    RUS 4:12:06 2377.-M23-34
5516. Тимофеев Павел 32                    RUS 4:12:08 2378.-M23-34
5517. Петричук Игорь 36                    RUS 4:11:41 1271.-M35-39
5518. Полянский Георгий 34                 RUS 4:12:08 2379.-M23-34
5519. Смирнов Вячеслав 59                  RUS 4:12:10  353.-M50-54
5520. Рыжкин Петр 35                       RUS 4:12:10 1272.-M35-39
5521. Boluchevsky Valeriy 31               RUS 4:12:11 2380.-M23-34
5522. Simmer Thomas 22                     FRA 4:12:12  111.-M20-22
5523. Мжачих Дмитрий 33                    RUS 4:12:12 2381.-M23-34
5524. Панченко Владимир 47                 RUS 4:12:12  460.-M45-49
5525. Корьев Александр 38                  RUS 4:12:12 1273.-M35-39
5526. Lai Tsz Kin 44                       HKG 4:12:13  828.-M40-44
5527. Lauritzen Gert 58                    DEN 4:12:13  354.-M50-54
5528. Оверин Константин 38                 RUS 4:12:14 1274.-M35-39
5529. Сазонов Максим 39                    RUS 4:12:14 1275.-M35-39
5530. Кулибаба Андрей 32                   RUS 4:12:15 2382.-M23-34
5531. Корнилов Михаил 62                   RUS 4:12:15   58.-M60-64
5532. Городецкий Алексей 46                RUS 4:12:16  461.-M45-49
5533. Лабутов Алексей 42                   RUS 4:12:17  829.-M40-44
5534. Хоперский Андрей 46                  RUS 4:12:18  462.-M45-49
5535. Король Дмитрий 32                    RUS 4:12:19 2383.-M23-34
5536. Шишкин Роман 25                      RUS 4:12:19 2384.-M23-34
5537. Раздобудько Анатолий 35              RUS 4:12:20 1276.-M35-39
5538. Богатырев Андрей 34                  RUS 4:12:21 2385.-M23-34
5539. Куненков Виталий 39                  RUS 4:12:21 1277.-M35-39
5540. Hruby Lubos 36                       CZE 4:12:21 1278.-M35-39
5541. Стрюков Борис 61                     RUS 4:12:22   59.-M60-64
5542. Селин Дмитрий 38                     RUS 4:12:22 1279.-M35-39
5543. Дашутин Алексей 45                   RUS 4:12:22  463.-M45-49
5544. Зотеев Дмитрий 24                    RUS 4:12:22 2386.-M23-34
5545. Решетников Сергей 33                 RUS 4:12:22 2387.-M23-34
5546. Бабкин Виталий 30                    RUS 4:12:24 2388.-M23-34
5547. Maysharipov Denis 35                 RUS 4:12:24 1280.-M35-39
5548. Тупилин Андрей 37                    RUS 4:12:25 1281.-M35-39
5549. Гецко Даниил 21                      RUS 4:12:25  112.-M20-22
5550. Майоров Никита 34                    RUS 4:12:26 2389.-M23-34
5551. Варушинин Вячеслав 73                RUS 4:12:26    8.-M70-74
5552. Галанов Александр 26                 RUS 4:12:27 2390.-M23-34
5553. Захаров Валерий 56                   RUS 4:12:27  355.-M50-54
5554. Ковалев Андрей 50                    RUS 4:12:28  356.-M50-54
5555. Антипов Роман 37                     RUS 4:12:28 1282.-M35-39
5556. Ёлгин Павел 34                       RUS 4:12:28 2391.-M23-34
5557. Кичатов Виталий 33                   RUS 4:12:29 2392.-M23-34
5558. Лендел Михаил 27                     UKR 4:12:29 2393.-M23-34
5559. Севастьянов Иван 34                  RUS 4:12:29 2394.-M23-34
5560. Пашин Алексей 40                     RUS 4:12:30  830.-M40-44
5561. Глайборода Константин 34             RUS 4:12:32 2395.-M23-34
5562. Ткаченко Алексей 29                  RUS 4:12:33 2396.-M23-34
5563. Рачков Алексей 35                    RUS 4:12:34 1283.-M35-39
5564. Иванов Павел 32                      RUS 4:12:35 2397.-M23-34
5565. Алексеев Алексей 38                  RUS 4:12:35 1284.-M35-39
5566. Котов Дмитрий 29                     RUS 4:12:35 2398.-M23-34
5567. Дружин Антон 26                      RUS 4:12:36 2399.-M23-34
5568. Капров Евгений 29                    RUS 4:12:06 2400.-M23-34
5569. Scheper Thorsten 52                  DEU 4:12:36  357.-M50-54
5570. Титов Владимир 41                    RUS 4:12:36  831.-M40-44
5571. Курочкин Андрей 35                   RUS 4:12:37 1285.-M35-39
5572. Rovaris Fabio 53                     ITA 4:12:39  358.-M50-54
5573. Якимов Валерий 39                    RUS 4:12:40 1286.-M35-39
5574. Афанасьев Владимир 46                RUS 4:12:41  464.-M45-49
5575. Романов Дмитрий 26                   RUS 4:12:41 2401.-M23-34
5576. Кравченко Дмитрий 32                 RUS 4:12:41 2402.-M23-34
5577. Гиль Александр 43                    RUS 4:12:42  832.-M40-44
5578. Кабанов Дмитрий 30                   RUS 4:12:44 2403.-M23-34
5579. Amirbekyan Suren 41                  RUS 4:12:44  833.-M40-44
5580. Емельянов Михаил 35                  RUS 4:12:45 1287.-M35-39
5581. Капкаев Руслан 40                    RUS 4:12:46  834.-M40-44
5582. Степухов Сергей 43                   RUS 4:12:46  835.-M40-44
5583. Shavshin Anton 33                    RUS 4:12:47 2404.-M23-34
5584. Пастушков Кирилл 29                  RUS 4:12:48 2405.-M23-34
5585. Спесивцев Алексей 38                 RUS 4:12:48 1288.-M35-39
5586. Волков Юрий 42                       RUS 4:12:50  836.-M40-44
5587. Шастин Дмитрий 28                    RUS 4:12:50 2406.-M23-34
5588. Добродий Юрий 38                     RUS 4:12:50 1289.-M35-39
5589. Соснин Александр 42                  RUS 4:12:52  837.-M40-44
5590. Ivanov Denis 31                      RUS 4:12:52 2407.-M23-34
5591. Смирнов Алексей 38                   RUS 4:12:53 1290.-M35-39
5592. Кузнецов Алексей 40                  RUS 4:12:53  838.-M40-44
5593. Кардозо Сирило 39                    RUS 4:12:53 1291.-M35-39
5594. Макарчев Андрей 55                   RUS 4:12:54  359.-M50-54
5595. Мальцев Юрий 32                      RUS 4:12:54 2408.-M23-34
5596. Лукьянов Сергей 47                   RUS 4:12:56  465.-M45-49
5597. Азовский Николай 42                  RUS 4:12:56  839.-M40-44
5598. Мухин Антон 37                       RUS 4:12:56 1292.-M35-39
5599. Талан Павел 33                       RUS 4:12:57 2409.-M23-34
5600. Убайдулаев Тимур 29                  RUS 4:12:59 2410.-M23-34
5601. Платов Дмитрий 38                    RUS 4:13:00 1293.-M35-39
5602. Метелев Александр 45                 RUS 4:13:01  466.-M45-49
5603. Гришаков Юрий 37                     RUS 4:13:01 1294.-M35-39
5604. Шальнов Евгений 28                   RUS 4:13:01 2411.-M23-34
5605. Энгельгардт Александр 42             RUS 4:13:01  840.-M40-44
5606. Уланов Кирилл 38                     RUS 4:13:01 1295.-M35-39
5607. Michailovici Benny 41                ISR 4:13:05  841.-M40-44
5608. Борса Егор 30                        RUS 4:13:05 2412.-M23-34
5609. Царёв Никита 25                      RUS 4:13:07 2413.-M23-34
5610. Самарин Александр 25                 RUS 4:13:07 2414.-M23-34
5611. Колесов Денис 35                     RUS 4:13:07 1296.-M35-39
5612. Панкратов Сергей 57                  RUS 4:13:09  360.-M50-54
5613. Романеев Михаил 28                   RUS 4:13:09 2415.-M23-34
5614. Нагорнов Михаил 27                   RUS 4:13:09 2416.-M23-34
5615. Знаменский Олег 35                   RUS 4:13:09 1297.-M35-39
5616. Shubaev Arkadi 36                    ISR 4:13:09 1298.-M35-39
5617. Нефёдов Сергей 35                    RUS 4:13:09 1299.-M35-39
5618. Рыбаков Сергей 27                    RUS 4:13:10 2417.-M23-34
5619. Медведев Максим 40                   RUS 4:13:11  842.-M40-44
5620. Суравский Игорь 30                   RUS 4:13:11 2418.-M23-34
5621. Галкин Роман 45                      RUS 4:13:12  467.-M45-49
5622. Беляев Дмитрий 32                    RUS 4:13:12 2419.-M23-34
5623. Чернышов Игорь 41                    RUS 4:13:13  843.-M40-44
5624. Малыченко Алексей 30                 RUS 4:13:13 2420.-M23-34
5625. Дьяк Игорь 45                        RUS 4:13:13  468.-M45-49
5626. Вдовин Алексей 31                    RUS 4:13:13 2421.-M23-34
5627. Ростовскиий Михаил 38                RUS 4:13:14 1300.-M35-39
5628. Ковров Николай 27                    RUS 4:13:15 2422.-M23-34
5629. Синамати Алексей 23                  RUS 4:13:17 2423.-M23-34
5630. Nikolaev Aleksei 31                  RUS 4:13:17 2424.-M23-34
5631. Анцыферов Алексей 40                 RUS 4:13:18  844.-M40-44
5632. Romanov Mikhail 40                   RUS 4:13:18  845.-M40-44
5633. Кузьмин Андрей 29                    RUS 4:13:20 2425.-M23-34
5634. Иринархов Павел 36                   RUS 4:13:20 1301.-M35-39
5635. Kirillov Pavel 36                    RUS 4:13:20 1302.-M35-39
5636. Лавров Игорь 32                      RUS 4:13:23 2426.-M23-34
5637. Егоркин Антон 40                     RUS 4:13:23  846.-M40-44
5638. Милехин Дмитрий 37                   RUS 4:13:23 1303.-M35-39
5639. Волошин Владимир 44                  RUS 4:13:24  847.-M40-44
5640. Суворов Павел 38                     RUS 4:13:24 1304.-M35-39
5641. Shavkovich Aleksandr 24              RUS 4:13:25 2427.-M23-34
5642. Dal Bianco Davide 40                 ITA 4:13:26  848.-M40-44
5643. Сыроватский Илья 34                  RUS 4:13:27 2428.-M23-34
5644. Жданович Виктор 60                   RUS 4:13:29   60.-M60-64
5645. Савицкий Дмитрий 34                  RUS 4:13:31 2429.-M23-34
5646. Phanthip Ekkarat 35                  THA 4:13:32 1305.-M35-39
5647. Антонов Виктор 25                    RUS 4:13:33 2430.-M23-34
5648. Колижук Владислав 40                 RUS 4:13:34  849.-M40-44
5649. Эрендженов Данзан 35                 RUS 4:13:34 1306.-M35-39
5650. Черный Виталий 24                    RUS 4:13:34 2431.-M23-34
5651. Ismoilov Andrey 40                   RUS 4:13:35  850.-M40-44
5652. Илюхин Дмитрий 35                    RUS 4:13:35 1307.-M35-39
5653. Харин Сергей 35                      RUS 4:13:36 1308.-M35-39
5654. Васильев Никита 31                   RUS 4:13:37 2432.-M23-34
5655. Шалмиев Дмитрий 27                   RUS 4:13:37 2433.-M23-34
5656. Есеновский Андрей 35                 RUS 4:13:39 1309.-M35-39
5657. Хрунов Николай 41                    RUS 4:13:41  851.-M40-44
5658. Сулимов Сергей 63                    RUS 4:13:42   61.-M60-64
5659. Исаев Игорь 49                       RUS 4:13:43  469.-M45-49
5660. Покидов Андрей 48                    RUS 4:13:44  470.-M45-49
5661. Жуков Денис 27                       RUS 4:13:44 2434.-M23-34
5662. Radikov Alexandr 23                  RUS 4:13:44 2435.-M23-34
5663. Грин Андрей 21                       RUS 4:13:45  113.-M20-22
5664. Корнилов Артем 26                    RUS 4:13:45 2436.-M23-34
5665. Прытков Вячеслав 31                  RUS 4:13:46 2437.-M23-34
5666. Кондратьев Николай 38                RUS 4:13:47 1310.-M35-39
5667. Ефремов Евгений 24                   RUS 4:13:47 2438.-M23-34
5668. Ma Jun 50                            CHN 4:13:47  361.-M50-54
5669. Зимин Дмитрий 40                     RUS 4:13:50  852.-M40-44
5670. Болотин Игорь 38                     RUS 4:13:52 1311.-M35-39
5671. Боев Олег 42                         RUS 4:13:52  853.-M40-44
5672. Курбатов Дмитрий 33                  RUS 4:13:54 2439.-M23-34
5673. Chermit Rustam 39                    RUS 4:13:55 1312.-