47. Chřibský maraton - Kroměříž, 19. 10. 2019
zdroj: https://www.behej.com/
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agecat
1. Stojaníková Jitka 87 CZE Křenovice 4:20:46 2.-M18-39
2. Kubičková Eliška Anna 66 CZE SC Marathon Plzeň 5:40:36 3.-F19-99
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agecat
1. Klement Jiří 88 CZE Dressme.cz 2:57:47 1.-M18-39
2. Hubáček Josef 73 CZE KESBUK Otrokovice 2:58:19 1.-M40-49
3. Bukovjan Vlastimil 61 CZE KESBUK Otrokovice 3:05:39 1.-M50-59
4. Kovařík Radek 74 CZE RK PELLS Holešov 3:18:56 2.-M40-49
5. Kolařík Miroslav 78 CZE SLEČINKY Napajedla 3:19:54 3.-M40-49
6. Pazdera Miroslav 72 CZE ZAPRO Team 3:22:15 4.-M40-49
7. Tománek Roman 60 CZE Gallak Slavičín 3:27:40 2.-M50-59
8. Šimek Ludvík 86 CZE Zlín 3:31:02 2.-M18-39
9. Nosek Pavel 65 CZE ASK Slavkov 3:35:04 3.-M50-59
10. Souček Jan 65 CZE Šumperk 3:35:44 4.-M50-59
11. Menšík Petr 70 CZE ASPOT Hulín 3:39:28 5.-M40-49
12. Krejčí Ivo 57 CZE 3atlon team Uničov 3:40:55 1.-M60-69
13. Horenský Radim 75 CZE masernabazen.cz 3:44:13 6.-M40-49
14. Procházka Jan 60 CZE Zastávka 3:44:28 5.-M50-59
15. Brázdil Daniel 75 CZE Ultra rapl 3:46:52 7.-M40-49
16. Stoklas Jiří 71 CZE AK Kroměříž 3:53:14 8.-M40-49
17. Rytíř Jan 77 CZE KOB Kroměříž 3:58:22 9.-M40-49
18. Barbořák Bohuš 59 CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 3:59:03 2.-M60-69
19. Janků Petr 74 CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 4:00:49 10.-M40-49
20. Bayer Vlastislav 77 CZE BT Morkovice 4:00:49 10.-M40-49
21. Grégr Jiří 73 CZE Hrabství Dolní zahrady 4:00:49 10.-M40-49
22. Steiger Radek 79 CZE SARS Kroměříž 4:00:54 13.-M40-49
23. Sobek Roman 72 CZE BT Rumunsko 4:01:21 14.-M40-49
24. Kotková Hana 69 CZE Kroměříž 4:05:15 1.-F19-99
25. Mikunda Miloš 64 CZE Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 4:09:35 6.-M50-59
26. Vávra Tomáš 85 CZE Kroměříž 4:10:24 3.-M18-39
27. Dvořáček Vlastimil 59 CZE Doudleby nad Orlicí 4:16:52 3.-M60-69
28. Lovas Tomáš 79 CZE ASPOT Hulín 4:32:34 15.-M40-49
29. Staša Kamil 57 CZE Kromplmení 4:42:37 4.-M60-69
30. Pilát Viktor 78 CZE Kostelany 4:51:58 16.-M40-49
31. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS Žilina 5:12:48 1.-M70-79
32. Březina Jiří 39 CZE SK Přerov 5:58:48 2.-M70-79
33. Lejsek Jaroslav 53 CZE KESSY Plešovec 5:44:03 5.-M60-69
|