10. Kolárovský trojkráľový maratón - Kolárovo, 4. 1. 2020
     zdroj: https://results.sporthive.com/
     ŽENY
 ##. meno                 štát klub(mesto)                   čas   ##.-agecat
  1. Maráz Zsuzsanna       HUN Esztergom                   3:12:29  1.-F41-50
  2. Szekeres Anna         HUN Pannonhalma                 3:16:58  1.-F18-40
  3. Ágnes Kóródi          HUN Erdôkertes                  3:20:11  2.-F18-40
  4. Renáta Pidl           HUN Sprint Futók.Tatabánya      3:32:53  2.-F41-50
  5. Mearton Mrecsenka Éva HUN Budapest                    3:49:24  3.-F18-40
  6. Vass Melinda          HUN Budapest                    4:02:29  4.-F18-40
  7. Remetei Éva           HUN Travelrunner.hu             4:17:21  3.-F41-50
  8. Seidlová Eva          SVK AK Tlmače                   4:18:59  1.-F61-99
  9. Papp Katalin          HUN Budapest                    4:20:19  5.-F18-40
 10. Anett Kelemen         HUN Budapest                    4:21:34  6.-F18-40
 11. Fodor Edit            HUN Budapest                    4:24:45  4.-F41-50
 12. Dósa Réka             HUN Győr                        4:35:02  7.-F18-40
 13. Kiss Tímea            HUN Budapest                    4:36:48  8.-F18-40
 14. Szász Eszter          HUN Budapest                    4:37:31  5.-F41-50
 15. Bálints Éva           HUN Mosonmagyaróvár             4:45:48  1.-F51-60
 16. Fujeríková Judit      SVK NeuvedeNý                   5:05:30  6.-F41-50
     MUŽI
 ##. meno                 štát klub(mesto)                   čas   ##.-agecat
  1. Marian Pavuk          SVK Spider team Levice          2:53:15  1.-M41-50
  2. Gutrai Kristián       SVK Esztergomi Futóművek        3:00:45  1.-M18-40
  3. Tibor Kováč           SVK Ziadny                      3:03:03  2.-M41-50
  4. Lestak Peter          SVK Bratislava                  3:07:49  1.-M51-60
  5. Ščibran Miroslav      SVK ŠKP Čadca                   3:11:55  3.-M41-50
  6. Ďuriga Stanislav      SVK Trenčín                     3:13:07  2.-M51-60
  7. Daniel Zubo           SVK Jogging klub Dubnica n/V    3:15:34  3.-M51-60
  8. Vörös Róbert          SVK Veľký Meder                 3:15:56  2.-M18-40
  9. Engelbecky Zoltán     HUN Esztergom                   3:16:39  4.-M41-50
 10. Šulja Michal          SRB Bratislava                  3:18:04  5.-M41-50
 11. Hanich Tamás          HUN Győr                        3:18:33  3.-M18-40
 12. Čumpelík Rudolf       SVK Lučenec                     3:18:48  6.-M41-50
 13. Lanscher Bence        HUN Győr                        3:18:52  4.-M18-40
 14. Gálik Ervin           SVK Salka                       3:20:46  7.-M41-50
 15. József Csereklei      HUN Ráckeve 4                   3:21:34  5.-M18-40
 16. Kantár Péter          SVK Martin                      3:24:00  6.-M18-40
 17. Hodossy Tamás         SVK Ohrady                      3:26:20  7.-M18-40
 18. Attila Bíró           SVK Dunaszerdahely              3:26:26  8.-M41-50
 19. Szigeti Gergely       HUN Győr                        3:27:38  8.-M18-40
 20. Martin Lozinak        SVK Prievidza                   3:28:40  9.-M41-50
 21. Veress Béla           HUN EMU                         3:28:44 10.-M41-50
 22. Pavlacký Jaroslav     SVK Trenčianske teplice         3:30:25  4.-M51-60
 23. Árpád Farkas          HUN KidRunner Hungary           3:30:40 11.-M41-50
 24. Mohácsi Péter         HUN Komárom                     3:33:02 12.-M41-50
 25. Petrikovič Roman      SVK MK Tvrdošín                 3:34:21  5.-M51-60
 26. Muk András            HUN ÉRD                         3:34:36 13.-M41-50
 27. Igor Klobučník        SVK Andovce                     3:35:56 14.-M41-50
 28. Marián Medlen         SVK Záhorácký frišký tým Senica 3:36:13  1.-M61-99
 29. Kemenczei Ábel        HUN Győr                        3:36:37  9.-M18-40
 30. Dombay Gábor          HUN Komárom                     3:37:15 15.-M41-50
 31. Horthy Krisztián      HUN Környe                      3:38:18 16.-M41-50
 32. Szabados Gergely      HUN Kecskemát                   3:39:23 10.-M18-40
 33. Kiss Csaba            HUN Gyömrő                      3:39:52 11.-M18-40
 34. Belley Ján            SVK Skalica                     3:40:58 12.-M18-40
 35. Štupický Marián       SVK Srobárová                   3:42:25 13.-M18-40
 36. Bence Mikola          HUN Ráckeve 4                   3:43:45 17.-M41-50
 37. Zsolt Krizsán         HUN Dorogi Futókör SE           3:44:20 18.-M41-50
 38. Radek Šály            SVK Šulywander                  3:44:38  6.-M51-60
 39. Péter Hodossy         SVK Csallóközkürt-Ohrady        3:48:30 19.-M41-50
 40. Vitéz Péter           HUN Vámosszabadi                3:48:42 20.-M41-50
 41. Jozef Zamora          SVK Bratislava                  3:48:59 21.-M41-50
 42. Borsos József         HUN Csolnok                     3:49:21 22.-M41-50
 43. Attila Csidey         SVK Cilizska Radvan             3:49:34 14.-M18-40
 44. Fürnestall Balázs     HUN Győr                        3:50:00 15.-M18-40
 45. Garai Jozef           SVK Pribeta                     3:50:07 23.-M41-50
 46. Budinsky Imrich       SVK Nove Zámky                  3:50:39  2.-M61-99
 47. Darabos Péter         HUN Budapest                    3:51:29 24.-M41-50
 48. Lendvai Attila        HUN NeuvedeNý                   3:51:43 25.-M41-50
 49. Michalicka Frantisek  SVK Zilina                      3:53:18  7.-M51-60
 50. Babiš Branislav       SVK Šrobárová                   3:54:04 26.-M41-50
 51. Machata Béla          HUN Alföld T.E.                 3:54:40 27.-M41-50
 52. Zachar Roland         SVK Nové Zámky                  3:55:21 28.-M41-50
 53. Jankola Ján           SVK MK Tvrdošín                 3:58:10  8.-M51-60
 54. Juraj Kopčan          SVK Proefekt                    3:59:10 16.-M18-40
 55. Darányi János         HUN Soltvadkert                 3:59:40  9.-M51-60
 56. Attila János Posta    HUN Ráckeve 4 SÉSE              3:59:41 10.-M51-60
 57. Stark Péter           HUN Travelrunner.hu             4:00:10 17.-M18-40
 58. Peter Valach          SVK Netreba                     4:01:04 11.-M51-60
 59. Zakar Gergely         SVK Budapest                    4:01:39 29.-M41-50
 60. Zsolt Paulovics       HUN Hegyikalandok               4:03:08 12.-M51-60
 61. Anton Hrabovský       SVK CrossCountryClub Rača       4:05:09  3.-M61-99
 62. Mészáros Sándor       HUN Komárom                     4:05:10 30.-M41-50
 63. František Varga       SVK Ultramarathon Team Bögi SVK 4:07:21 31.-M41-50
 64. Bezák Jozef           SVK Bánovce n. B.               4:09:16  4.-M61-99
 65. Juhos Gábor           HUN Budapest                    4:10:15 13.-M51-60
 66. Ivan Raffay           SVK Šaštín-Stráže               4:12:30 14.-M51-60
 67. Zváč Jozef            SVK Gazárka Šaštín              4:12:33 15.-M51-60
 68. Nagy Róbert           HUN Komárom                     4:14:46 16.-M51-60
 69. Tóth Robert           SVK Kralova pri Senci           4:15:55 32.-M41-50
 70. Ladislav Moravský     SVK STG - Dolné Saliby          4:16:40 18.-M18-40
 71. Horváth Rudolf        SVK Čenkovce Maslovce           4:16:46 33.-M41-50
 72. Milan Haba            SVK AC Malacky                  4:16:51 17.-M51-60
 73. Hegyi Péter           HUN Győr                        4:18:09 34.-M41-50
 74. Julien QUIVET         FRA NOVE ZAMKY                  4:19:32 19.-M18-40
 75. Benedek Péter         HUN Budapest                    4:20:19 35.-M41-50
 76. Bernd Bodiselitsch    AUT Club Supermarathon Austria  4:20:33 18.-M51-60
 77. Jani Fazekas          SVK Dvory nad Žitavou           4:24:26 19.-M51-60
 78. Novák Zoltán          HUN Veresegyháza                4:25:35 36.-M41-50
 79. Puli Zoltán           HUN Győr                        4:25:38 37.-M41-50
 80. Simon Alexander       SVK DS Žilina                   4:26:33  5.-M61-99
 81. Adrián Forró          SVK Veľké Úľany                 4:26:48 38.-M41-50
 82. Keresztesi Tamás      HUN Budapest                    4:26:52 20.-M18-40
 83. Szűcs Lajos           SVK Lehnice                     4:28:12 39.-M41-50
 84. Gábor Ivánfi          HUN Komárom                     4:28:47 40.-M41-50
 85. Földesi József        HUN Tapolca                     4:29:15  6.-M61-99
 86. Szalkai Zsolt         HUN Tapolca                     4:29:16 41.-M41-50
 87. Urbankovics Tibor     HUN Travelrunner.hu             4:29:52 42.-M41-50
 88. KELE Gejza            SVK Moča/Komarnomarathon.szm.sk 4:33:10 20.-M51-60
 89. Molnár Péter          SVK Dunajská Streda             4:33:58 43.-M41-50
 90. Sándor Bögi           SVK Trhová Hradská              4:35:54  7.-M61-99
 91. Jagelka Jozef         SVK MK Tvrdošín                 4:43:55 21.-M51-60
 92. Potencsik Szilárd     HUN travelrunner.hu             4:45:39 21.-M18-40
 93. Barczi Szilard        SVK Sk tesedikovo               4:47:43 22.-M51-60
 94. Smolár Július         SVK Spišská n.V.                4:52:13  8.-M61-99
 95. Sas Zoltán            HUN travelrunner.hu             4:56:55 23.-M51-60
 96. Jančár Stanislav      CZE Ostrava                     5:05:31 24.-M51-60
 97. Vigu Peter            HUN Albertirsa                  5:08:50  9.-M61-99
 98. Bozó Pál              HUN Tatabánya                   5:14:54 10.-M61-99
 99. Vostrý Miroslav       CZE Beroun                      5:21:04 44.-M41-50
100. Michal Hrabovský      SVK Koškovce                    5:21:16 25.-M51-60
101. Norbert Molnár        HUN Tápszentmiklós              5:49:53 22.-M18-40