19. 48h Self-Transcendence Race - Kladno, 24.-26. 7. 2020
    zdroj: http://srichinmoyraces.org/
    ŽENY 48h
##. meno ročník               štát klub                        km,mmm ##.-agecat
 1. Iaciu Stefania-Gabriela 76 ROU MoreThanHuman              315,000  1.-F18-49
 2. Docziová Vinati 78         SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  274,655  2.-F18-49
 3. Němcová Ilvaka 81          CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  246,153  3.-F18-49
 4. Dilling Daniela 62         GER LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam   229,520  1.-F50-59
 5. Mairer Surasa 59           AUT Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  229,456  1.-F60-69
 6. Pustogowa Suparna 64       GER Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  223,851  2.-F50-59
 7. Schlager Gerda 54          AUT Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  211,867  2.-F60-69
 8. Katarzyna Ewa 49           POL WKB Meta Lubliniec/100 MC  189,193  1.-F70-79
 9. Wendl Mirjam 69            GER Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  160,310  3.-F50-59
10. Preckel Krista 90          GER Laufclub 21                128,670  4.-F18-49
11. Hanisch Manuela 70         GER NeuvedeNý                   85,000  4.-F50-59
    MUŽI 48h
##. meno ročník               štát klub                        km,mmm ##.-agecat
 1. Kopečný Dušan 73           CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc        321,895  1.-M18-49
 2. Marcato Andrea 82          ITA Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  320,478  2.-M18-49
 3. Szarvas Matyas 61          HUN KVTE Békéscsaba            311,569  1.-M50-59
 4. Brázdil Daniel 75          CZE NeuvedeNý                  306,229  3.-M18-49
 5. Jarocki Łukasz 91          POL NeuvedeNý                  301,148  4.-M18-49
 6. Milev Radi 48              BUL Tsvetanka Hristova         295,000  1.-M70-79
 7. Lackner Martin 84          AUT Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  282,282  5.-M18-49
 8. Zandl Maximilian 92        AUT Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  272,190  6.-M18-49
 9. Zuščin Ananda-Lahari 75    SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  257,329  7.-M18-49
10. Saraz Baladev 76           SVK NeuvedeNý                  257,197  8.-M18-49
11. Balsen Bernd 64            GER LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.    251,612  2.-M50-59
12. Gregořica Miroslav 67      CZE Příbram                    251,440  3.-M50-59
13. Muckenhumer Ushika 68      AUT Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  244,960  4.-M50-59
14. Mészáros Sándor 71         HUN KEFE  Komárom              233,000  9.-M18-49
15. Reisecker Priyavadin 69    AUT Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  222,000  5.-M50-59
16. Javornický Milan 74        CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  218,044 10.-M18-49
17. Bögi Alexander 52          SVK NeuvedeNý                  212,140  1.-M60-69
18. Koribsky David 81          CZE Agel Run Team              206,677 11.-M18-49
19. Dryák Pavel 78             CZE NeuvedeNý                  204,260 12.-M18-49
20. Milovník Pranjal 73        SVK Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  200,000 13.-M18-49
21. Juřica Jiří 54             CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team  198,398  2.-M60-69
22. Mack Stefan 67             GER NeuvedeNý                  182,148  6.-M50-59
23. Novák Pavel 81             CZE NeuvedeNý                  170,571 14.-M18-49
24. Tůma Petr_Prokop 68        CZE Slatinští  šneci           168,793  7.-M50-59
25. Żuk Paweł 75               POL Biegam na Tarchominie      153,000 15.-M18-49
26. Sotolář Stanislav 71       CZE Veselice                   114,000 16.-M18-49
27. Maciejewski Bogusław 59    POL NeuvedeNý                  108,000  3.-M60-69
28. Hanisch Axel 68            GER NeuvedeNý                   85,000  8.-M50-59