##. meno ročník štát klub 1/2M čas MZT
1. Valach Peter 61 SVK Zvolen 2:11:11 4:05:48 -16:34
2. Kubák Matúš 84 SVK Košice - Jazero 1:54:11 3:35:37 -12:45
3. Valachova Eva 64 SVK Zvolen 2:11:10 4:12:04 -10:16
4. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmače 1:57:21 3:48:56 -05:46
5. Vojtičko Anton 49 SVK štart Kežmarok 2:00:42 3:55:39 -05:45
6. Zsélyi Zoltán 65 SVK Kolárovo 1:51:45 3:38:23 -05:07
7. Haluza Marian 50 SVK AMK Nové Zámky 1:40:37 3:16:38 -04:36
8. Tiszová Alžbeta 57 SVK Tube City IMS Košice 2:00:20 3:56:13 -04:27
9. Senko Juraj 71 SVK MK Samko 1:40:37 3:17:18 -03:56
10. Pintér Andrej 73 SVK neregistrovaný 1:47:50 3:31:46 -03:54
11. Kriško Miroslav 57 SVK 42195.sk 1:58:45 3:53:54 -03:36
12. Kopčík Tomáš 68 SVK Trnava 1:27:07 2:51:08 -03:06
13. Blaho Peter 76 SVK Martin 1:50:14 3:37:28 -03:00
14. Biri Ferenc 73 HUN Benedek-Team 1:19:05 2:35:19 -02:51
15. Súkeník Ján 64 SVK Považská Bystrica 1:48:14 3:33:50 -02:38
16. Tichý Peter 69 SVK ŠKP Čadca 1:17:44 2:32:58 -02:30
17. Devečka Vladimír 57 SVK Žilina 1:55:20 3:48:39 -02:01
18. Ritter Ludovít 66 SVK JS-Dunajská Streda 1:37:14 3:12:35 -01:53
19. Vozár Rastislav 77 SVK www.game-points.com 2:14:47 4:27:46 -01:48
20. Šmárik Milan 62 SVK CS mont Žilina 1:55:27 3:49:12 -01:42
21. Liška Pavol 84 SVK TJ Malá Čierna 1:51:47 3:41:54 -01:40
22. Volek Ľudovít 51 SVK BBS Bratislava 1:43:55 3:26:27 -01:23
23. Kopera Jozef 71 SVK copco 1:57:16 3:53:10 -01:22
24. Jasek Tadeusz 51 POL EKO INSTAL Zywiec 1:30:58 3:00:36 -01:20
25. Dojčár Juraj 58 SVK LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY 1:47:34 3:33:49 -01:19
26. Szablicki Aleksy 60 POL WKB META Lubliniec 1:52:47 3:44:21 -01:13
27. Odlevák Tomaško 72 SVK MKR 1:24:54 2:48:40 -01:08
28. Vyhnička Kamil 79 SVK Manin PB 1:24:57 2:48:53 -01:01
29. Brandis Pavol 54 SVK B.K. STEEL Košice 1:51:52 3:42:50 -00:54
30. Korotvička Pavel 76 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:51:51 3:42:50 -00:52
31. Hýrošš Pavol 52 SVK Lokomotíva Vrútky 1:43:11 3:25:34 -00:48
32. Bohunický Cyril 63 SVK Jogging klub Trnava 1:52:17 3:44:02 -00:32
33. Schnitzer Ján 67 SVK MBO Oparm Strážske 1:52:51 3:45:15 -00:27
34. Magyar Imrich 84 SVK AC Nové Zámky 1:16:36 2:32:49 -00:23
35. Obraz Pavol 53 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:28:05 2:55:49 -00:21
36. Bača Mário 74 SVK Zlaté Moravce 1:39:21 3:18:28 -00:14
37. Polák Peter 48 SVK Polysoft Košice 1:40:20 3:20:34 -00:06
38. Benčová Andrea 65 SVK T.O. Pohoda Bratislava 2:00:16 4:00:29 -00:03
39. Kele Gejza 65 SVK Obec Moča 1:50:03 3:40:06 00:00
40. Pavlacký Jaroslav 62 SVK Trenčianske Teplice 1:40:38 3:21:25 +00:09
41. Hazucha Ján 43 SVK Statika Zvolen 1:46:57 3:34:04 +00:10
42. Zeleník Jozef 53 SVK SPERIAN Partizánske 1:43:44 3:27:52 +00:24
43. Palko Milan 49 SVK Poprad - Stráže 1:46:09 3:32:48 +00:30
44. Homola Michal 58 SVK Trnavá Hora 1:58:51 3:58:15 +00:33
45. Meravý Murárik René 72 SVK Crazy Club 1:48:48 3:38:09 +00:33
46. Tomčány Miroslav 71 SVK Jogging club HCC 1:26:09 2:52:52 +00:34
47. Junga Marian 69 SVK BK Lysá pod Makytou 1:31:02 3:02:48 +00:44
48. Fabuš Vladimír 67 SVK Dubnica nad Váhom 1:45:25 3:31:42 +00:52
49. Hatalová Eva 72 SVK E.L.Ekolog.lab.Sp.N.Ves 2:00:42 4:02:35 +01:11
50. Šupka Ján 51 SVK Hotel Skalka Rajecké Teplice 1:48:03 3:37:17 +01:11
51. Veselovský Ondrej 79 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:25:47 2:52:47 +01:13
52. Bogár János 64 HUN UNIX Hungary 1:28:18 2:57:55 +01:19
53. Balogh Vladimír 63 SVK Akuna Košice 1:33:01 3:07:28 +01:26
54. Vargovič Jozef 53 SVK MBO Oparm Strážske 1:35:27 3:12:26 +01:32
55. Brezan Juraj 73 SVK Crazy Club 1:47:00 3:35:52 +01:52
56. Očkovský Jaroslav 60 SVK OFK Bučany 1:55:28 3:53:00 +02:04
57. Vago Milan 61 SVK STU Trnava 1:55:28 3:53:00 +02:04
58. Baláž Roman 65 CZE Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Ostrava 1:28:50 2:59:51 +02:11
59. Sterz Klaus 61 DEU TSV Wolfratshausen/IS Reiser 1:37:13 3:16:42 +02:16
60. Uhlárik Ján 63 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:52:26 3:47:08 +02:16
61. Serbessa Mulugeta 71 CZE Privátní ortoped. Týn n/Vltavou 1:13:52 2:30:05 +02:21
62. Horný Jaroslav 47 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:41:40 3:25:50 +02:30
63. Špírek Jaroslav 56 SVK Veľká Čierna 1:39:01 3:20:34 +02:32
64. Bačík Peter 53 SVK KTK Lipt. Mikuláš 1:39:22 3:21:25 +02:41
65. Plevák Milan 72 SVK BK Lysá pod Makytou 1:33:00 3:08:42 +02:42
66. Erkolo Ashenafi 84 ETH Benedek-Team 1:13:21 2:29:24 +02:42
67. Ivanič Karol 64 SVK Zvolen 1:36:15 3:15:15 +02:45
68. Semanko František 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:54:38 3:52:09 +02:53
69. Železov Kosťa 69 UKR MKP Kiev 42195 1:19:22 2:41:41 +02:57
70. Kleinová Mária 52 SVK Dobšiná 1:59:15 4:01:27 +02:57
71. Billá Erika 63 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:47:54 3:38:50 +03:02
72. Rybár Vladimír 70 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:31:29 3:06:12 +03:14
73. Nemec Ľuboš 63 SVK BSĽG Zvolen 1:53:00 3:49:33 +03:33
74. Ševčík Štefan 51 SVK ŠKP Prievidza 1:41:57 3:27:41 +03:47
75. Kandra František 64 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:41:54 3:27:45 +03:57
76. Jacko Andrej 55 SVK Gymnázium Šurany 2:04:50 4:13:40 +04:00
77. Stoličný Martin 69 SVK REDE 1:45:20 3:34:41 +04:01
78. Buc Peter 59 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:55:41 3:55:31 +04:09
79. Cesnek Ľuboš 65 SVK Maraton klub Rajec 1:27:07 2:58:30 +04:16
80. Žideková Janka 60 SVK Maraton klub Rajec 1:52:24 3:49:14 +04:26
81. Wala Petr 71 CZE BK SAK Ložiska Karviná 1:29:25 3:03:20 +04:30
82. Bíró Attila 78 SVK Marathon Club ŽITNÝ OSTROV 1:51:45 3:48:07 +04:37
83. Lazar Peter 65 SVK AK Žilina 1:39:06 3:22:57 +04:45
84. Richter Juraj 82 SVK neregistrovaný 1:46:34 3:37:59 +04:51
85. Benča Peter 63 SVK T.O. Pohoda Bratislava 1:50:08 3:45:13 +04:57
86. Trepáč Lukáš 85 SVK Dubnica 1:47:22 3:39:46 +05:02
87. Dolejš Jan 49 CZE KPB Kokořínským údolím 2:10:19 4:25:50 +05:12
88. Hrmo Ľubomír 61 SVK Veolia B. Bystrica 1:25:47 2:57:06 +05:32
89. Stupňan Jaroslav 63 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:39:53 3:25:18 +05:32
90. Balošáková Anna 61 SVK ŠKP-čadca 1:45:34 3:36:54 +05:46
91. Hanzlík Ondrej 60 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 1:29:25 3:04:40 +05:50
92. Hodossy Péter 78 SVK neregistrovaný 1:56:32 3:58:55 +05:51
93. Nepko Gabriel 56 SVK 05 BK Furča 1:55:11 3:56:20 +05:58
94. Budík Karel 56 CZE BCL Otrokovice 2:03:44 4:13:30 +06:02
95. Dzięgielewski Marek 62 POL KB P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku 1:17:01 2:40:12 +06:10
96. Heringhová Veronika 78 SVK Marathonclub Zitny Ostrov 1:48:31 3:43:13 +06:11
97. Brnčal Pavel 79 SVK Skialp Malinô Team 1:31:03 3:08:25 +06:19
98. Galovič Bartolomej 57 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:26:33 2:59:26 +06:20
99. Gombár Anton 44 SVK BSĽG Zvolen 2:08:45 4:23:57 +06:27
100. Pavlacký Miroslav 64 SVK Slovan Trenč.Teplice 1:43:37 3:33:43 +06:29
101. Hamada Marián 61 SVK Veľké Uherce 1:53:00 3:52:30 +06:30
102. Svatoň František 75 SVK forma wodzislaw sl. 1:45:26 3:37:25 +06:33
103. Prachár Marek 78 SVK neregistrovaný 1:48:31 3:43:46 +06:44
104. Chromek Roman 70 SVK Spišská Belá 1:35:16 3:17:17 +06:45
105. Bebjak Jozef 56 SVK AS Hílek Žilina 1:52:37 3:52:15 +07:01
106. Jalakša Július 69 SVK PK Sparta Považská Bystrica 2:03:04 4:13:18 +07:10
107. Březina Jiří 39 CZE SK Přerov 2:15:14 4:37:49 +07:21
108. Furín Milan 50 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:52:23 3:52:09 +07:23
109. Franek Jarolím 54 SVK Obec Gbeľany 1:45:49 3:39:25 +07:47
110. Kalmus Peter 53 SVK PERFORMANCE ART SPORT 1:52:14 3:52:32 +08:04
111. Luky Peter 75 SVK Levice 1:45:49 3:39:44 +08:06
112. Galovič Rastislav 82 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:17:39 2:43:33 +08:15
113. Hanus Miroslav 74 SVK neregistrovaný 1:52:52 3:54:06 +08:22
114. Taraba Mirko 68 SVK Safir 1:44:58 3:38:27 +08:31
115. Hrin Miroslav 64 SVK Žilina 1:50:03 3:48:44 +08:38
116. Smola Josef 51 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 1:48:52 3:46:29 +08:45
117. Koleda Zdenko 71 SVK Maraton klub Rajec 1:26:23 3:01:38 +08:52
118. Drlička Miroslav 72 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:36:14 3:21:33 +09:05
119. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran Sp.Nova Ves 1:56:54 4:03:16 +09:28
120. Ďurdík Pavol 55 SVK OcÚ Folkušová 1:57:25 4:04:20 +09:30
121. Tisza Tibor 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:32:13 3:13:57 +09:31
122. Rajec Pavol 46 SVK Jogging klub Dubnica n.Váhom 1:40:50 3:31:30 +09:50
123. Nagy David 67 SVK PENATI 1:42:29 3:34:48 +09:50
124. Stoličná Zuzana 68 SVK REDE 1:52:11 3:54:36 +10:14
125. Kupčo František 52 SVK Krimex Žilina 1:58:58 4:08:16 +10:20
126. Šutý Peter 82 SVK Krásno nad Kysucou 1:51:48 3:54:20 +10:44
127. Gerec Jaroslav 74 SVK SKP Přerov 1:57:34 4:06:00 +10:52
128. Kaľavský Július 76 SVK KST Margecany 1:28:58 3:08:51 +10:55
129. Janíček Róbert 69 SVK Bežecky klub Lysa 1:33:00 3:16:57 +10:57
130. Szollos Štefan 57 SVK Považská Bystrica 1:40:26 3:32:07 +11:15
131. Oprits Ruslan 78 UKR MKP Kiev 42195 1:52:09 3:55:50 +11:32
132. Polc Štefan 50 SVK OŠK Dobrá Niva 1:39:44 3:31:04 +11:36
133. Homolka Ondrej 77 CZE MTB Warriors 1:47:47 3:47:19 +11:45
134. Grabiański Marian 52 POL neregistrovaný 2:01:12 4:14:30 +12:06
135. Telepovský Miroslav 62 SVK EMTE TREBIŠOV 1:50:49 3:53:47 +12:09
136. Kráľ Štefan 50 SVK Joging Dubnica n/V 1:54:53 4:02:06 +12:20
137. Lauko Ondrej 79 SVK Bernolákovo 1:58:53 4:10:08 +12:22
138. Kraska Tadeusz 49 POL KM AZS Politechniki Radom 2:11:08 4:34:43 +12:27
139. Celuch Milan 66 CZE SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV 1:38:17 3:29:26 +12:52
140. Dvorský Ladislav 65 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 1:38:17 3:29:26 +12:52
141. Breznen Igor 75 CZE BK STEEL KOSICE 1:55:14 4:03:29 +13:01
142. Krejsa Václav 52 CZE Rentia Praha 2:20:38 4:54:19 +13:03
143. Pekara Martin 66 SVK DPI 2:03:25 4:20:32 +13:42
144. Líška Ján 72 SVK M.Čierna 1:57:18 4:08:26 +13:50
145. Čurlej Jozef 51 SVK 05 BK Furča 2:03:47 4:21:25 +13:51
146. Kováč Gabriel 56 SVK TIGA 1:56:32 4:07:02 +13:58
147. Marko Martin 73 SVK Manin Pov. Bystrica 1:36:19 3:26:51 +14:13
148. Hlávka Jozef 51 SVK Ilava 2:09:10 4:32:44 +14:24
149. Maczó András 49 HUN Zold gomb 2:39:04 5:32:48 +14:40
150. Jaroš Róbert 75 SVK SCMT 1:41:02 3:37:59 +15:55
151. Kabelík Jaroslav 41 CZE Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2:09:44 4:35:39 +16:11
152. Líška Ľubomír 53 SVK AK Žilina 1:41:44 3:40:19 +16:51
153. Zikeš František 28 CZE TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 2:27:27 5:12:12 +17:18
154. Berounský Jindřich 70 CZE LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 1:53:15 4:04:20 +17:50
155. Chodelka Anton 76 SVK neregistrovaný 1:52:16 4:02:49 +18:17
156. Blažek Pavol 58 SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:37:53 3:34:04 +18:18
157. Rada Ladislav 53 SVK MBO Oparm Strážske 1:37:52 3:34:34 +18:50
158. Orth Milan 61 SVK Zohor 1:50:34 4:00:05 +18:57
159. Jakabovič Pavol 72 SVK MKŠk Modra 1:49:55 3:59:16 +19:26
160. Mišiak Michal 83 SVK Dubnica 1:49:51 3:59:16 +19:34
161. Bernát Jozef 65 SVK KST Klokočov 1:42:41 3:44:59 +19:37
162. Kincel Pavol 51 SVK M-E Martin 1:53:03 4:05:52 +19:46
163. Jachymczyk Norbert 78 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno 1:36:50 3:34:10 +20:30
164. Čajkovič Milan 65 SVK Trnava 1:53:36 4:08:00 +20:48
165. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS ŽILINA 1:55:53 4:12:36 +20:50
166. Uchaľ Peter 80 SVK Prešov 1:54:37 4:10:12 +20:58
167. Pavuk Peter 49 SVK Spider team Levice 2:04:46 4:30:31 +20:59
168. Brodňan Ľudovít 59 SVK Kovo Stránske 1:58:48 4:18:46 +21:10
169. Slanina Peter 52 SVK PRP Velky Krtis 1:58:22 4:18:35 +21:51
170. Dominka Peter 71 SVK Martinská teplárenská a.s. 2:07:58 4:37:49 +21:53
171. Pekár Martin 79 SVK Prievidza 1:50:11 4:02:35 +22:13
172. Mičko Ján 54 SVK 05 BK Furča 2:09:10 4:40:42 +22:22
173. Postupa Ivo 59 SVK Prievidza 2:00:58 4:24:33 +22:37
174. Jagelka Jozef 67 SVK ZUBROHLAVA 1:48:23 3:59:29 +22:43
175. Lenhart Vít 82 CZE SKP Přerov 2:04:52 4:33:20 +23:36
176. Vyhnička Peter 81 SVK Beluša 1:37:14 3:38:36 +24:08
177. Fotta Rastislav 64 SVK OBS Prešov 2:08:00 4:40:42 +24:42
178. Csiba Boris 80 SVK Bratislava 1:28:49 3:22:50 +25:12
179. Jaroš Jasan 82 SVK SCMT 1:52:17 4:11:40 +27:06
180. Krajči Milan 41 SVK BS ĽG Zvolen 1:50:21 4:08:23 +27:41
181. Fujerík Milan 66 SVK neregistrovaný 1:49:28 4:06:59 +28:03
182. Ambrož Vítězslav 70 CZE Mladá Boleslav 1:44:58 3:58:01 +28:05
183. Jakabovič Peter 74 SVK MKŠK Modra 1:49:48 4:08:19 +28:43
184. Michalik Marián 52 SVK AK Žilina 2:02:42 4:34:23 +28:59
185. Ševčík Emil 45 SVK Dolný Hričov 2:27:03 5:24:16 +30:10
186. Gajdošík Miroslav 60 SVK neregistrovaný 1:47:20 4:07:42 +33:02
187. Marton Milan 48 SVK Banťk Hôrka 1:58:27 4:30:31 +33:37
188. Stupňan Jozef 62 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:53:04 4:26:07 +39:59
189. Brinda Štefan 53 SVK Sečovce 2:02:12 4:44:58 +40:34
190. Bielik Juraj 81 SVK TJ Fačkov 1:45:20 4:23:09 +52:29
|