##. meno ročník štát klub ¦ real ¦ ## ¦¦ vekom ¦ ## ¦¦ skok ¦¦
1. Kleinová Mária 52 SVK Dobšiná ¦ 4:01:27 ¦ 9 ¦¦ 3:06:04 ¦ 2 ¦¦ -7 ¦¦
2. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmače ¦ 3:48:56 ¦ 4 ¦¦ 2:46:19 ¦ 1 ¦¦ -3 ¦¦
3. Tiszová Alžbeta 57 SVK Tube City IMS Košice ¦ 3:56:13 ¦ 7 ¦¦ 3:14:54 ¦ 5 ¦¦ -2 ¦¦
4. Benčová Andrea 65 SVK T.O. Pohoda Bratislava ¦ 4:00:29 ¦ 8 ¦¦ 3:39:24 ¦ 7 ¦¦ -1 ¦¦
5. Valachova Eva 64 SVK Zvolen ¦ 4:12:04 ¦ 11 ¦¦ 3:47:13 ¦ 10 ¦¦ -1 ¦¦
6. Žideková Janka 60 SVK Maraton klub Rajec ¦ 3:49:14 ¦ 5 ¦¦ 3:16:38 ¦ 6 ¦¦ 1 ¦¦
7. Hatalová Eva 72 SVK E.L.Ekolog.lab.Sp.N.Ves ¦ 4:02:35 ¦ 10 ¦¦ 3:56:30 ¦ 11 ¦¦ 1 ¦¦
8. Balošáková Anna 61 SVK ŠKP-čadca ¦ 3:36:54 ¦ 1 ¦¦ 3:08:25 ¦ 3 ¦¦ 2 ¦¦
9. Billá Erika 63 SVK BK Steel Košice ¦ 3:38:50 ¦ 2 ¦¦ 3:14:52 ¦ 4 ¦¦ 2 ¦¦
10. Stoličná Zuzana 68 SVK REDE ¦ 3:54:36 ¦ 6 ¦¦ 3:41:21 ¦ 8 ¦¦ 2 ¦¦
11. Heringhová Veronika 78 SVK Marathonclub Zitny Ostrov ¦ 3:43:13 ¦ 3 ¦¦ 3:42:52 ¦ 9 ¦¦ 6 ¦¦
MUŽI - SKOKAN
##. meno ročník štát klub ¦ real ¦ ## ¦¦ vekom ¦ ## ¦¦ skok ¦¦
1. Zikeš František 28 CZE TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek ¦ 5:12:12 ¦ 177 ¦¦ 3:09:58 ¦ 57 ¦¦ -120 ¦¦
2. Krajči Milan 41 SVK BS ĽG Zvolen ¦ 4:08:23 ¦ 144 ¦¦ 3:06:38 ¦ 49 ¦¦ -95 ¦¦
3. Březina Jiří 39 CZE SK Přerov ¦ 4:37:49 ¦ 171 ¦¦ 3:24:17 ¦ 84 ¦¦ -87 ¦¦
4. Kabelík Jaroslav 41 CZE Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště ¦ 4:35:39 ¦ 170 ¦¦ 3:27:07 ¦ 92 ¦¦ -78 ¦¦
5. Gombár Anton 44 SVK BSĽG Zvolen ¦ 4:23:57 ¦ 159 ¦¦ 3:24:40 ¦ 86 ¦¦ -73 ¦¦
6. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS ŽILINA ¦ 4:12:36 ¦ 149 ¦¦ 3:21:57 ¦ 78 ¦¦ -71 ¦¦
7. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran Sp.Nova Ves ¦ 4:03:16 ¦ 131 ¦¦ 3:12:33 ¦ 65 ¦¦ -66 ¦¦
8. Vojtičko Anton 49 SVK štart Kežmarok ¦ 3:55:39 ¦ 118 ¦¦ 3:12:10 ¦ 63 ¦¦ -55 ¦¦
9. Kráľ Štefan 50 SVK Joging Dubnica n/V ¦ 4:02:06 ¦ 128 ¦¦ 3:19:24 ¦ 73 ¦¦ -55 ¦¦
10. Kincel Pavol 51 SVK M-E Martin ¦ 4:05:52 ¦ 136 ¦¦ 3:24:28 ¦ 85 ¦¦ -51 ¦¦
11. Hazucha Ján 43 SVK Statika Zvolen ¦ 3:34:04 ¦ 66 ¦¦ 2:44:16 ¦ 16 ¦¦ -50 ¦¦
12. Kupčo František 52 SVK Krimex Žilina ¦ 4:08:16 ¦ 142 ¦¦ 3:28:27 ¦ 95 ¦¦ -47 ¦¦
13. Smola Josef 51 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava ¦ 3:46:29 ¦ 97 ¦¦ 3:08:21 ¦ 53 ¦¦ -44 ¦¦
14. Furín Milan 50 SVK BK Steel Košice ¦ 3:52:09 ¦ 105 ¦¦ 3:11:12 ¦ 61 ¦¦ -44 ¦¦
15. Grabiański Marian 52 POL neregistrovaný ¦ 4:14:30 ¦ 153 ¦¦ 3:33:41 ¦ 110 ¦¦ -43 ¦¦
16. Dolejš Jan 49 CZE KPB Kokořínským údolím ¦ 4:25:50 ¦ 161 ¦¦ 3:36:47 ¦ 118 ¦¦ -43 ¦¦
17. Kalmus Peter 53 SVK PERFORMANCE ART SPORT ¦ 3:52:32 ¦ 109 ¦¦ 3:17:06 ¦ 69 ¦¦ -40 ¦¦
18. Marton Milan 48 SVK Baník Hôrka ¦ 4:30:31 ¦ 164 ¦¦ 3:38:27 ¦ 126 ¦¦ -38 ¦¦
19. Rajec Pavol 46 SVK Jogging klub Dubnica n.Váhom ¦ 3:31:30 ¦ 58 ¦¦ 2:47:24 ¦ 21 ¦¦ -37 ¦¦
20. Líška Ľubomír 53 SVK AK Žilina ¦ 3:40:19 ¦ 87 ¦¦ 3:06:44 ¦ 50 ¦¦ -37 ¦¦
21. Čurlej Jozef 51 SVK 05 BK Furča ¦ 4:21:25 ¦ 157 ¦¦ 3:37:24 ¦ 121 ¦¦ -36 ¦¦
22. Slanina Peter 52 SVK PRP Velky Krtis ¦ 4:18:35 ¦ 154 ¦¦ 3:37:06 ¦ 119 ¦¦ -35 ¦¦
23. Šupka Ján 51 SVK Hotel Skalka Rajecké Teplice ¦ 3:37:17 ¦ 74 ¦¦ 3:00:42 ¦ 41 ¦¦ -33 ¦¦
24. Pavuk Peter 49 SVK Spider team Levice ¦ 4:30:31 ¦ 165 ¦¦ 3:40:36 ¦ 132 ¦¦ -33 ¦¦
25. Horný Jaroslav 47 SVK BK Steel Košice ¦ 3:25:50 ¦ 49 ¦¦ 2:44:34 ¦ 17 ¦¦ -32 ¦¦
26. Franek Jarolím 54 SVK Obec Gbeľany ¦ 3:39:25 ¦ 83 ¦¦ 3:07:44 ¦ 51 ¦¦ -32 ¦¦
27. Nepko Gabriel 56 SVK 05 BK Furča ¦ 3:56:20 ¦ 120 ¦¦ 3:26:01 ¦ 88 ¦¦ -32 ¦¦
28. Ďurdík Pavol 55 SVK OcÚ Folkušová ¦ 4:04:20 ¦ 133 ¦¦ 3:31:02 ¦ 102 ¦¦ -31 ¦¦
29. Kraska Tadeusz 49 POL KM AZS Politechniki Radom ¦ 4:34:43 ¦ 169 ¦¦ 3:44:02 ¦ 138 ¦¦ -31 ¦¦
30. Palko Milan 49 SVK Poprad - Stráže ¦ 3:32:48 ¦ 62 ¦¦ 2:53:32 ¦ 33 ¦¦ -29 ¦¦
31. Brandis Pavol 54 SVK B.K. STEEL Košice ¦ 3:42:50 ¦ 89 ¦¦ 3:10:39 ¦ 60 ¦¦ -29 ¦¦
32. Bebjak Jozef 56 SVK AS Hílek Žilina ¦ 3:52:15 ¦ 107 ¦¦ 3:22:27 ¦ 79 ¦¦ -28 ¦¦
33. Polák Peter 48 SVK Polysoft Košice ¦ 3:20:34 ¦ 40 ¦¦ 2:41:57 ¦ 13 ¦¦ -27 ¦¦
34. Kriško Miroslav 57 SVK 42195.sk ¦ 3:53:54 ¦ 114 ¦¦ 3:25:46 ¦ 87 ¦¦ -27 ¦¦
35. Rada Ladislav 53 SVK MBO Oparm Strážske ¦ 3:34:34 ¦ 69 ¦¦ 3:01:52 ¦ 43 ¦¦ -26 ¦¦
36. Hlávka Jozef 51 SVK Ilava ¦ 4:32:44 ¦ 166 ¦¦ 3:46:48 ¦ 140 ¦¦ -26 ¦¦
37. Kováč Gabriel 56 SVK TIGA ¦ 4:07:02 ¦ 139 ¦¦ 3:35:20 ¦ 114 ¦¦ -25 ¦¦
38. Devečka Vladimír 57 SVK Žilina ¦ 3:48:39 ¦ 101 ¦¦ 3:21:09 ¦ 77 ¦¦ -24 ¦¦
39. Michalik Marián 52 SVK AK Žilina ¦ 4:34:23 ¦ 168 ¦¦ 3:50:22 ¦ 144 ¦¦ -24 ¦¦
40. Polc Štefan 50 SVK OŠK Dobrá Niva ¦ 3:31:04 ¦ 57 ¦¦ 2:53:50 ¦ 34 ¦¦ -23 ¦¦
41. Semanko František 57 SVK BK Steel Košice ¦ 3:52:09 ¦ 106 ¦¦ 3:24:13 ¦ 83 ¦¦ -23 ¦¦
42. Jacko Andrej 55 SVK Gymnázium Šurany ¦ 4:13:40 ¦ 152 ¦¦ 3:39:06 ¦ 129 ¦¦ -23 ¦¦
43. Haluza Marian 50 SVK AMK Nové Zámky ¦ 3:16:38 ¦ 34 ¦¦ 2:41:57 ¦ 12 ¦¦ -22 ¦¦
44. Volek Ľudovít 51 SVK BBS Bratislava ¦ 3:26:27 ¦ 50 ¦¦ 2:51:41 ¦ 29 ¦¦ -21 ¦¦
45. Ševčík Štefan 51 SVK ŠKP Prievidza ¦ 3:27:41 ¦ 52 ¦¦ 2:52:43 ¦ 31 ¦¦ -21 ¦¦
46. Hýrošš Pavol 52 SVK Lokomotíva Vrútky ¦ 3:25:34 ¦ 48 ¦¦ 2:52:36 ¦ 30 ¦¦ -18 ¦¦
47. Homola Michal 58 SVK Trnavá Hora ¦ 3:58:15 ¦ 122 ¦¦ 3:31:30 ¦ 104 ¦¦ -18 ¦¦
48. Budík Karel 56 CZE BCL Otrokovice ¦ 4:13:30 ¦ 151 ¦¦ 3:40:59 ¦ 133 ¦¦ -18 ¦¦
49. Zeleník Jozef 53 SVK SPERIAN Partizánske ¦ 3:27:52 ¦ 54 ¦¦ 2:56:11 ¦ 37 ¦¦ -17 ¦¦
50. Vargovič Jozef 53 SVK MBO Oparm Strážske ¦ 3:12:26 ¦ 30 ¦¦ 2:43:06 ¦ 14 ¦¦ -16 ¦¦
51. Buc Peter 59 SVK BK Steel Košice ¦ 3:55:31 ¦ 117 ¦¦ 3:30:57 ¦ 101 ¦¦ -16 ¦¦
52. Mičko Ján 54 SVK 05 BK Furča ¦ 4:40:42 ¦ 173 ¦¦ 4:00:10 ¦ 157 ¦¦ -16 ¦¦
53. Brinda Štefan 53 SVK Sečovce ¦ 4:44:58 ¦ 175 ¦¦ 4:01:32 ¦ 159 ¦¦ -16 ¦¦
54. Bačík Peter 53 SVK KTK Lipt. Mikuláš ¦ 3:21:25 ¦ 42 ¦¦ 2:50:43 ¦ 27 ¦¦ -15 ¦¦
55. Jasek Tadeusz 51 POL EKO INSTAL Zywiec ¦ 3:00:36 ¦ 20 ¦¦ 2:30:11 ¦ 6 ¦¦ -14 ¦¦
56. Szollos Štefan 57 SVK Považská Bystrica ¦ 3:32:07 ¦ 61 ¦¦ 3:06:36 ¦ 48 ¦¦ -13 ¦¦
57. Szablicki Aleksy 60 POL WKB META Lubliniec ¦ 3:44:21 ¦ 93 ¦¦ 3:22:46 ¦ 80 ¦¦ -13 ¦¦
58. Očkovský Jaroslav 60 SVK OFK Bučany ¦ 3:53:00 ¦ 110 ¦¦ 3:30:35 ¦ 98 ¦¦ -12 ¦¦
59. Obraz Pavol 53 SVK BK Steel Košice ¦ 2:55:49 ¦ 14 ¦¦ 2:29:01 ¦ 3 ¦¦ -11 ¦¦
60. Krejsa Václav 52 CZE Rentia Praha ¦ 4:54:19 ¦ 176 ¦¦ 4:07:06 ¦ 165 ¦¦ -11 ¦¦
61. Blažek Pavol 58 SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica ¦ 3:34:04 ¦ 67 ¦¦ 3:10:02 ¦ 58 ¦¦ -9 ¦¦
62. Brodňan Ľudovít 59 SVK Kovo Stránske ¦ 4:18:46 ¦ 155 ¦¦ 3:51:47 ¦ 146 ¦¦ -9 ¦¦
63. Galovič Bartolomej 57 SVK Maratón klub Rajec ¦ 2:59:26 ¦ 18 ¦¦ 2:37:51 ¦ 10 ¦¦ -8 ¦¦
64. Dojčár Juraj 58 SVK LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY ¦ 3:33:49 ¦ 64 ¦¦ 3:09:48 ¦ 56 ¦¦ -8 ¦¦
65. Postupa Ivo 59 SVK Prievidza ¦ 4:24:33 ¦ 160 ¦¦ 3:56:57 ¦ 153 ¦¦ -7 ¦¦
66. Tisza Tibor 57 SVK BK Steel Košice ¦ 3:13:57 ¦ 32 ¦¦ 2:50:37 ¦ 26 ¦¦ -6 ¦¦
67. Dzięgielewski Marek 62 POL KB P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku ¦ 2:40:12 ¦ 6 ¦¦ 2:27:21 ¦ 1 ¦¦ -5 ¦¦
68. Špírek Jaroslav 56 SVK Veľká Čierna ¦ 3:20:34 ¦ 41 ¦¦ 2:54:50 ¦ 36 ¦¦ -5 ¦¦
69. Ševčík Emil 45 SVK Dolný Hričov ¦ 5:24:16 ¦ 178 ¦¦ 4:14:04 ¦ 173 ¦¦ -5 ¦¦
70. Hrmo Ľubomír 61 SVK Veolia B. Bystrica ¦ 2:57:06 ¦ 15 ¦¦ 2:41:29 ¦ 11 ¦¦ -4 ¦¦
71. Hanzlík Ondrej 60 SVK AK Baník Prievidza ¦ 3:04:40 ¦ 24 ¦¦ 2:46:54 ¦ 20 ¦¦ -4 ¦¦
72. Šmárik Milan 62 SVK CS mont Žilina ¦ 3:49:12 ¦ 103 ¦¦ 3:30:49 ¦ 100 ¦¦ -3 ¦¦
73. Vago Milan 61 SVK STU Trnava ¦ 3:53:00 ¦ 111 ¦¦ 3:32:27 ¦ 108 ¦¦ -3 ¦¦
74. Gajdošík Miroslav 60 SVK neregistrovaný ¦ 4:07:42 ¦ 140 ¦¦ 3:43:52 ¦ 137 ¦¦ -3 ¦¦
75. Hamada Marián 61 SVK Veľké Uherce ¦ 3:52:30 ¦ 108 ¦¦ 3:32:00 ¦ 106 ¦¦ -2 ¦¦
76. Maczó András 49 HUN Zold gomb ¦ 5:32:48 ¦ 179 ¦¦ 4:31:24 ¦ 177 ¦¦ -2 ¦¦
77. Serbessa Mulugeta 71 CZE Priv. ortopedie Týn n/Vltavou¦ 2:30:05 ¦ 2 ¦¦ 2:28:44 ¦ 2 ¦¦ 0 ¦¦
78. Tichý Peter 69 SVK ŠKP Čadca ¦ 2:32:58 ¦ 4 ¦¦ 2:29:17 ¦ 4 ¦¦ 0 ¦¦
79. Telepovský Miroslav 62 SVK EMTE TREBIŠOV ¦ 3:53:47 ¦ 113 ¦¦ 3:35:02 ¦ 113 ¦¦ 0 ¦¦
80. Fotta Rastislav 64 SVK OBS Prešov ¦ 4:40:42 ¦ 174 ¦¦ 4:22:41 ¦ 174 ¦¦ 0 ¦¦
81. Benča Peter 63 SVK T.O. Pohoda Bratislava ¦ 3:45:13 ¦ 95 ¦¦ 3:28:57 ¦ 96 ¦¦ 1 ¦¦
82. Uhlárik Ján 63 SVK Maratón klub Rajec ¦ 3:47:08 ¦ 98 ¦¦ 3:30:44 ¦ 99 ¦¦ 1 ¦¦
83. Orth Milan 61 SVK Zohor ¦ 4:00:05 ¦ 127 ¦¦ 3:38:54 ¦ 128 ¦¦ 1 ¦¦
84. Stupňan Jozef 62 SVK Maratón klub Rajec ¦ 4:26:07 ¦ 162 ¦¦ 4:04:46 ¦ 163 ¦¦ 1 ¦¦
85. Železov Kosťa 69 UKR MKP Kiev 42195 ¦ 2:41:41 ¦ 7 ¦¦ 2:37:47 ¦ 9 ¦¦ 2 ¦¦
86. Bohunický Cyril 63 SVK Jogging klub Trnava ¦ 3:44:02 ¦ 92 ¦¦ 3:27:51 ¦ 94 ¦¦ 2 ¦¦
87. Biri Ferenc 73 HUN Benedek-Team ¦ 2:35:19 ¦ 5 ¦¦ 2:35:10 ¦ 8 ¦¦ 3 ¦¦
88. Bogár János 64 HUN UNIX Hungary ¦ 2:57:55 ¦ 16 ¦¦ 2:46:30 ¦ 19 ¦¦ 3 ¦¦
89. Erkolo Ashenafi 84 ETH Benedek-Team ¦ 2:29:24 ¦ 1 ¦¦ 2:29:24 ¦ 5 ¦¦ 4 ¦¦
90. Magyar Imrich 84 SVK AC Nové Zámky ¦ 2:32:49 ¦ 3 ¦¦ 2:32:49 ¦ 7 ¦¦ 4 ¦¦
91. Sterz Klaus 61 DEU TSV Wolfratshausen/IS Reiser ¦ 3:16:42 ¦ 35 ¦¦ 2:59:21 ¦ 39 ¦¦ 4 ¦¦
92. Pavlacký Jaroslav 62 SVK Trenčianske Teplice ¦ 3:21:25 ¦ 43 ¦¦ 3:05:16 ¦ 47 ¦¦ 4 ¦¦
93. Valach Peter 61 SVK Zvolen ¦ 4:05:48 ¦ 135 ¦¦ 3:44:07 ¦ 139 ¦¦ 4 ¦¦
94. Nemec Ľuboš 63 SVK BSĽG Zvolen ¦ 3:49:33 ¦ 104 ¦¦ 3:32:59 ¦ 109 ¦¦ 5 ¦¦
95. Cesnek Ľuboš 65 SVK Maraton klub Rajec ¦ 2:58:30 ¦ 17 ¦¦ 2:48:29 ¦ 23 ¦¦ 6 ¦¦
96. Baláž Roman 65 CZE Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Ostrava ¦ 2:59:51 ¦ 19 ¦¦ 2:49:46 ¦ 25 ¦¦ 6 ¦¦
97. Čajkovič Milan 65 SVK Trnava ¦ 4:08:00 ¦ 141 ¦¦ 3:54:05 ¦ 147 ¦¦ 6 ¦¦
98. Galovič Rastislav 82 SVK Maratón klub Rajec ¦ 2:43:33 ¦ 8 ¦¦ 2:43:33 ¦ 15 ¦¦ 7 ¦¦
99. Kopčík Tomáš 68 SVK Trnava ¦ 2:51:08 ¦ 11 ¦¦ 2:45:38 ¦ 18 ¦¦ 7 ¦¦
100. Kele Gejza 65 SVK Obec Moča ¦ 3:40:06 ¦ 86 ¦¦ 3:27:45 ¦ 93 ¦¦ 7 ¦¦
101. Dominka Peter 71 SVK Martinská teplárenská a.s. ¦ 4:37:49 ¦ 172 ¦¦ 4:35:19 ¦ 179 ¦¦ 7 ¦¦
102. Balogh Vladimír 63 SVK Akuna Košice ¦ 3:07:28 ¦ 26 ¦¦ 2:53:56 ¦ 35 ¦¦ 9 ¦¦
103. Zsélyi Zoltán 65 SVK Kolárovo ¦ 3:38:23 ¦ 80 ¦¦ 3:26:08 ¦ 89 ¦¦ 9 ¦¦
104. Hrin Miroslav 64 SVK Žilina ¦ 3:48:44 ¦ 102 ¦¦ 3:34:03 ¦ 111 ¦¦ 9 ¦¦
105. Súkeník Ján 64 SVK Považská Bystrica ¦ 3:33:50 ¦ 65 ¦¦ 3:20:06 ¦ 75 ¦¦ 10 ¦¦
106. Ivanič Karol 64 SVK Zvolen ¦ 3:15:15 ¦ 33 ¦¦ 3:02:43 ¦ 44 ¦¦ 11 ¦¦
107. Pavlacký Miroslav 64 SVK Slovan Trenč.Teplice ¦ 3:33:43 ¦ 63 ¦¦ 3:20:00 ¦ 74 ¦¦ 11 ¦¦
108. Lenhart Vít 82 CZE SKP Přerov ¦ 4:33:20 ¦ 167 ¦¦ 4:33:20 ¦ 178 ¦¦ 11 ¦¦
109. Stupňan Jaroslav 63 SVK Maratón klub Rajec ¦ 3:25:18 ¦ 47 ¦¦ 3:10:29 ¦ 59 ¦¦ 12 ¦¦
110. Pekara Martin 66 SVK DPI ¦ 4:20:32 ¦ 156 ¦¦ 4:08:00 ¦ 168 ¦¦ 12 ¦¦
111. Odlevák Tomaško 72 SVK MKR ¦ 2:48:40 ¦ 9 ¦¦ 2:48:00 ¦ 22 ¦¦ 13 ¦¦
112. Bernát Jozef 65 SVK KST Klokočov ¦ 3:44:59 ¦ 94 ¦¦ 3:32:22 ¦ 107 ¦¦ 13 ¦¦
113. Fujerík Milan 66 SVK neregistrovaný ¦ 4:06:59 ¦ 138 ¦¦ 3:55:06 ¦ 151 ¦¦ 13 ¦¦
114. Vozár Rastislav 77 SVK www.game-points.com ¦ 4:27:46 ¦ 163 ¦¦ 4:27:46 ¦ 176 ¦¦ 13 ¦¦
115. Vyhnička Kamil 79 SVK Manin PB ¦ 2:48:53 ¦ 10 ¦¦ 2:48:53 ¦ 24 ¦¦ 14 ¦¦
116. Kandra František 64 SVK BK Steel Košice ¦ 3:27:45 ¦ 53 ¦¦ 3:14:25 ¦ 67 ¦¦ 14 ¦¦
117. Tomčány Miroslav 71 SVK Jogging club HCC ¦ 2:52:52 ¦ 13 ¦¦ 2:51:19 ¦ 28 ¦¦ 15 ¦¦
118. Ritter Ludovít 66 SVK JS-Dunajská Streda ¦ 3:12:35 ¦ 31 ¦¦ 3:03:19 ¦ 46 ¦¦ 15 ¦¦
119. Dvorský Ladislav 65 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava ¦ 3:29:26 ¦ 55 ¦¦ 3:17:41 ¦ 70 ¦¦ 15 ¦¦
120. Junga Marian 69 SVK BK Lysá pod Makytou ¦ 3:02:48 ¦ 22 ¦¦ 2:58:24 ¦ 38 ¦¦ 16 ¦¦
121. Lazar Peter 65 SVK AK Žilina ¦ 3:22:57 ¦ 46 ¦¦ 3:11:34 ¦ 62 ¦¦ 16 ¦¦
122. Celuch Milan 66 CZE SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV ¦ 3:29:26 ¦ 56 ¦¦ 3:19:22 ¦ 72 ¦¦ 16 ¦¦
123. Jalakša Július 69 SVK PK Sparta Považská Bystrica ¦ 4:13:18 ¦ 150 ¦¦ 4:07:12 ¦ 166 ¦¦ 16 ¦¦
124. Jagelka Jozef 67 SVK ZUBROHLAVA ¦ 3:59:29 ¦ 126 ¦¦ 3:49:53 ¦ 143 ¦¦ 17 ¦¦
125. Bielik Juraj 81 SVK TJ Fačkov ¦ 4:23:09 ¦ 158 ¦¦ 4:23:09 ¦ 175 ¦¦ 17 ¦¦
126. Koleda Zdenko 71 SVK Maraton klub Rajec ¦ 3:01:38 ¦ 21 ¦¦ 3:00:00 ¦ 40 ¦¦ 19 ¦¦
127. Wala Petr 71 CZE BK SAK Ložiska Karviná ¦ 3:03:20 ¦ 23 ¦¦ 3:01:41 ¦ 42 ¦¦ 19 ¦¦
128. Nagy David 67 SVK PENATI ¦ 3:34:48 ¦ 71 ¦¦ 3:26:11 ¦ 90 ¦¦ 19 ¦¦
129. Veselovský Ondrej 79 SVK Maratón klub Rajec ¦ 2:52:47 ¦ 12 ¦¦ 2:52:47 ¦ 32 ¦¦ 20 ¦¦
130. Rybár Vladimír 70 SVK Maratón klub Rajec ¦ 3:06:12 ¦ 25 ¦¦ 3:03:13 ¦ 45 ¦¦ 20 ¦¦
131. Schnitzer Ján 67 SVK MBO Oparm Strážske ¦ 3:45:15 ¦ 96 ¦¦ 3:36:13 ¦ 117 ¦¦ 21 ¦¦
132. Taraba Mirko 68 SVK Safir ¦ 3:38:27 ¦ 81 ¦¦ 3:31:26 ¦ 103 ¦¦ 22 ¦¦
133. Líška Ján 72 SVK M.Čierna ¦ 4:08:26 ¦ 145 ¦¦ 4:07:26 ¦ 167 ¦¦ 22 ¦¦
134. Fabuš Vladimír 67 SVK Dubnica nad Váhom ¦ 3:31:42 ¦ 59 ¦¦ 3:23:13 ¦ 82 ¦¦ 23 ¦¦
135. Plevák Milan 72 SVK BK Lysá pod Makytou ¦ 3:08:42 ¦ 28 ¦¦ 3:07:57 ¦ 52 ¦¦ 24 ¦¦
136. Berounský Jindřich 70 CZE LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou ¦ 4:04:20 ¦ 134 ¦¦ 4:00:25 ¦ 158 ¦¦ 24 ¦¦
137. Lauko Ondrej 79 SVK Bernolákovo ¦ 4:10:08 ¦ 146 ¦¦ 4:10:08 ¦ 170 ¦¦ 24 ¦¦
138. Uchaľ Peter 80 SVK Prešov ¦ 4:10:12 ¦ 147 ¦¦ 4:10:12 ¦ 171 ¦¦ 24 ¦¦
139. Jaroš Jasan 82 SVK SCMT ¦ 4:11:40 ¦ 148 ¦¦ 4:11:40 ¦ 172 ¦¦ 24 ¦¦
140. Kaľavský Július 76 SVK KST Margecany ¦ 3:08:51 ¦ 29 ¦¦ 3:08:51 ¦ 55 ¦¦ 26 ¦¦
141. Jakabovič Peter 74 SVK MKŠK Modra ¦ 4:08:19 ¦ 143 ¦¦ 4:08:19 ¦ 169 ¦¦ 26 ¦¦
142. Brnčal Pavel 79 SVK Skialp Malinô Team ¦ 3:08:25 ¦ 27 ¦¦ 3:08:25 ¦ 54 ¦¦ 27 ¦¦
143. Stoličný Martin 69 SVK REDE ¦ 3:34:41 ¦ 70 ¦¦ 3:29:31 ¦ 97 ¦¦ 27 ¦¦
144. Gerec Jaroslav 74 SVK SKP Přerov ¦ 4:06:00 ¦ 137 ¦¦ 4:06:00 ¦ 164 ¦¦ 27 ¦¦
145. Janicek Robert 69 SVK Bežecky klub Lysa ¦ 3:16:57 ¦ 36 ¦¦ 3:12:12 ¦ 64 ¦¦ 28 ¦¦
146. Ambrož Vítězslav 70 CZE Mladá Boleslav ¦ 3:58:01 ¦ 121 ¦¦ 3:54:13 ¦ 149 ¦¦ 28 ¦¦
147. Chromek Roman 70 SVK Spišská Belá ¦ 3:17:17 ¦ 37 ¦¦ 3:14:08 ¦ 66 ¦¦ 29 ¦¦
148. Senko Juraj 71 SVK MK Samko ¦ 3:17:18 ¦ 38 ¦¦ 3:15:31 ¦ 68 ¦¦ 30 ¦¦
149. Jakabovič Pavol 72 SVK MKŠk Modra ¦ 3:59:16 ¦ 124 ¦¦ 3:58:19 ¦ 154 ¦¦ 30 ¦¦
150. Breznen Igor 75 CZE BK STEEL KOSICE ¦ 4:03:29 ¦ 132 ¦¦ 4:03:29 ¦ 162 ¦¦ 30 ¦¦
151. Mišiak Michal 83 SVK Dubnica ¦ 3:59:16 ¦ 125 ¦¦ 3:59:16 ¦ 156 ¦¦ 31 ¦¦
152. Pekár Martin 79 SVK Prievidza ¦ 4:02:35 ¦ 129 ¦¦ 4:02:35 ¦ 160 ¦¦ 31 ¦¦
153. Chodelka Anton 76 SVK neregistrovaný ¦ 4:02:49 ¦ 130 ¦¦ 4:02:49 ¦ 161 ¦¦ 31 ¦¦
154. Bača Mário 74 SVK Zlaté Moravce ¦ 3:18:28 ¦ 39 ¦¦ 3:18:28 ¦ 71 ¦¦ 32 ¦¦
155. Drlička Miroslav 72 SVK Maratón klub Rajec ¦ 3:21:33 ¦ 44 ¦¦ 3:20:45 ¦ 76 ¦¦ 32 ¦¦
156. Hodossy Péter 78 SVK neregistrovaný ¦ 3:58:55 ¦ 123 ¦¦ 3:58:55 ¦ 155 ¦¦ 32 ¦¦
157. Kopera Jozef 71 SVK copco ¦ 3:53:10 ¦ 112 ¦¦ 3:51:04 ¦ 145 ¦¦ 33 ¦¦
158. Hanus Miroslav 74 SVK neregistrovaný ¦ 3:54:06 ¦ 115 ¦¦ 3:54:06 ¦ 148 ¦¦ 33 ¦¦
159. Oprits Ruslan 78 UKR MKP Kiev 42195 ¦ 3:55:50 ¦ 119 ¦¦ 3:55:50 ¦ 152 ¦¦ 33 ¦¦
160. Šutý Peter 82 SVK Krásno nad Kysucou ¦ 3:54:20 ¦ 116 ¦¦ 3:54:20 ¦ 150 ¦¦ 34 ¦¦
161. Csiba Boris 80 SVK Bratislava ¦ 3:22:50 ¦ 45 ¦¦ 3:22:50 ¦ 81 ¦¦ 36 ¦¦
162. Marko Martin 73 SVK Manin Pov. Bystrica ¦ 3:26:51 ¦ 51 ¦¦ 3:26:39 ¦ 91 ¦¦ 40 ¦¦
163. Meravý Murárik René 72 SVK Crazy Club ¦ 3:38:09 ¦ 79 ¦¦ 3:37:17 ¦ 120 ¦¦ 41 ¦¦
164. Homolka Ondrej 77 CZE MTB Warriors ¦ 3:47:19 ¦ 99 ¦¦ 3:47:19 ¦ 141 ¦¦ 42 ¦¦
165. Bíró Attila 78 SVK Marathon Club ŽITNÝ OSTROV ¦ 3:48:07 ¦ 100 ¦¦ 3:48:07 ¦ 142 ¦¦ 42 ¦¦
166. Kubák Matúš 84 SVK Košice - Jazero ¦ 3:35:37 ¦ 72 ¦¦ 3:35:37 ¦ 115 ¦¦ 43 ¦¦
167. Brezan Juraj 73 SVK Crazy Club ¦ 3:35:52 ¦ 73 ¦¦ 3:35:39 ¦ 116 ¦¦ 43 ¦¦
168. Jachymczyk Norbert 78 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno ¦ 3:34:10 ¦ 68 ¦¦ 3:34:10 ¦ 112 ¦¦ 44 ¦¦
169. Pintér Andrej 73 SVK neregistrovaný ¦ 3:31:46 ¦ 60 ¦¦ 3:31:33 ¦ 105 ¦¦ 45 ¦¦
170. Vyhnička Peter 81 SVK Beluša ¦ 3:38:36 ¦ 82 ¦¦ 3:38:36 ¦ 127 ¦¦ 45 ¦¦
171. Korotvička Pavel 76 SVK BK Steel Košice ¦ 3:42:50 ¦ 90 ¦¦ 3:42:50 ¦ 135 ¦¦ 45 ¦¦
172. Prachár Marek 78 SVK neregistrovaný ¦ 3:43:46 ¦ 91 ¦¦ 3:43:46 ¦ 136 ¦¦ 45 ¦¦
173. Luky Peter 75 SVK Levice ¦ 3:39:44 ¦ 84 ¦¦ 3:39:44 ¦ 130 ¦¦ 46 ¦¦
174. Trepáč Lukáš 85 SVK Dubnica ¦ 3:39:46 ¦ 85 ¦¦ 3:39:46 ¦ 131 ¦¦ 46 ¦¦
175. Liška Pavol 84 SVK TJ Malá Čierna ¦ 3:41:54 ¦ 88 ¦¦ 3:41:54 ¦ 134 ¦¦ 46 ¦¦
176. Svatoň František 75 SVK forma wodzislaw sl. ¦ 3:37:25 ¦ 75 ¦¦ 3:37:25 ¦ 122 ¦¦ 47 ¦¦
177. Blaho Peter 76 SVK Martin ¦ 3:37:28 ¦ 76 ¦¦ 3:37:28 ¦ 123 ¦¦ 47 ¦¦
178. Jaroš Róbert 75 SVK SCMT ¦ 3:37:59 ¦ 77 ¦¦ 3:37:59 ¦ 124 ¦¦ 47 ¦¦
179. Richter Juraj 82 SVK neregistrovaný ¦ 3:37:59 ¦ 78 ¦¦ 3:37:59 ¦ 125 ¦¦ 47 ¦¦
|