##. meno ročník štát klub 1/2M ## cieľ ## SUN
1. Kubák Matúš 84 SVK Košice - Jazero 1:54:11 (132) 3:35:37 ( 72) 60
2. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmače 1:57:21 (149) 3:48:56 (106) 43
3. Vojtičko Anton 49 SVK štart Kežmarok 2:00:42 (163) 3:55:39 (124) 39
4. Valach Peter 61 SVK Zvolen 2:11:11 (184) 4:05:48 (145) 39
5. Kriško Miroslav 57 SVK 42195.sk 1:58:45 (154) 3:53:54 (119) 35
6. Tiszová Alžbeta 57 SVK Tube City IMS Košice 2:00:20 (161) 3:56:13 (126) 35
7. Devečka Vladimír 57 SVK Žilina 1:55:20 (138) 3:48:39 (104) 34
8. Šmárik Milan 62 SVK CS mont Žilina 1:55:27 (139) 3:49:12 (107) 32
9. Kopera Jozef 71 SVK copco 1:57:16 (147) 3:53:10 (117) 30
10. Szablicki Aleksy 60 POL WKB META Lubliniec 1:52:47 (123) 3:44:21 ( 96) 27
11. Homola Michal 58 SVK Trnavá Hora 1:58:51 (156) 3:58:15 (129) 27
12. Pintér Andrej 73 SVK neregistrovaný 1:47:50 ( 86) 3:31:46 ( 60) 26
13. Blaho Peter 76 SVK Martin 1:50:14 (103) 3:37:28 ( 77) 26
14. Zsélyi Zoltán 65 SVK Kolárovo 1:51:45 (107) 3:38:23 ( 81) 26
15. Schnitzer Ján 67 SVK MBO Oparm Strážske 1:52:51 (124) 3:45:15 ( 99) 25
16. Očkovský Jaroslav 60 SVK OFK Bučany 1:55:28 (140) 3:53:00 (115) 25
17. Vago Milan 61 SVK STU Trnava 1:55:28 (141) 3:53:00 (116) 25
18. Benčová Andrea 65 SVK T.O. Pohoda Bratislava 2:00:16 (160) 4:00:29 (135) 25
19. Súkeník Ján 64 SVK Považská Bystrica 1:48:14 ( 89) 3:33:50 ( 65) 24
20. Valachova Eva 64 SVK Zvolen 2:11:10 (183) 4:12:04 (159) 24
21. Semanko František 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:54:38 (134) 3:52:09 (111) 23
22. Kleinová Mária 52 SVK Dobšiná 1:59:15 (159) 4:01:27 (136) 23
23. Hatalová Eva 72 SVK E.L.Ekolog.lab.Sp.N.Ves 2:00:42 (162) 4:02:35 (139) 23
24. Bohunický Cyril 63 SVK Jogging klub Trnava 1:52:17 (117) 3:44:02 ( 95) 22
25. Haluza Marian 50 SVK AMK Nové Zámky 1:40:37 ( 54) 3:16:38 ( 34) 20
26. Dojčár Juraj 58 SVK LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY 1:47:34 ( 84) 3:33:49 ( 64) 20
27. Korotvička Pavel 76 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:51:51 (111) 3:42:50 ( 91) 20
28. Brandis Pavol 54 SVK B.K. STEEL Košice 1:51:52 (112) 3:42:50 ( 92) 20
29. Uhlárik Ján 63 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:52:26 (121) 3:47:08 (101) 20
30. Liška Pavol 84 SVK TJ Malá Čierna 1:51:47 (109) 3:41:54 ( 90) 19
31. Buc Peter 59 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:55:41 (142) 3:55:31 (123) 19
32. Volek Ľudovít 51 SVK BBS Bratislava 1:43:55 ( 68) 3:26:27 ( 50) 18
33. Senko Juraj 71 SVK MK Samko 1:40:37 ( 55) 3:17:18 ( 38) 17
34. Hýrošš Pavol 52 SVK Lokomotíva Vrútky 1:43:11 ( 65) 3:25:34 ( 48) 17
35. Nemec Ľuboš 63 SVK BSĽG Zvolen 1:53:00 (126) 3:49:33 (109) 17
36. Palko Milan 49 SVK Poprad - Stráže 1:46:09 ( 78) 3:32:48 ( 62) 16
37. Fabuš Vladimír 67 SVK Dubnica nad Váhom 1:45:25 ( 73) 3:31:42 ( 59) 14
38. Hamada Marián 61 SVK Veľké Uherce 1:53:00 (127) 3:52:30 (113) 14
39. Hodossy Péter 78 SVK neregistrovaný 1:56:32 (144) 3:58:55 (130) 14
40. Pavlacký Jaroslav 62 SVK Trenčianske Teplice 1:40:38 ( 56) 3:21:25 ( 43) 13
41. Zeleník Jozef 53 SVK SPERIAN Partizánske 1:43:44 ( 67) 3:27:52 ( 54) 13
42. Hazucha Ján 43 SVK Statika Zvolen 1:46:57 ( 80) 3:34:04 ( 67) 13
43. Šupka Ján 51 SVK Hotel Skalka Rajecké Teplice 1:48:03 ( 88) 3:37:17 ( 75) 13
44. Meravý Murárik René 72 SVK Crazy Club 1:48:48 ( 93) 3:38:09 ( 80) 13
45. Žideková Janka 60 SVK Maraton klub Rajec 1:52:24 (120) 3:49:14 (108) 12
46. Polák Peter 48 SVK Polysoft Košice 1:40:20 ( 52) 3:20:34 ( 41) 11
47. Kele Gejza 65 SVK Obec Moča 1:50:03 ( 99) 3:40:06 ( 88) 11
48. Vozár Rastislav 77 SVK www.game-points.com 2:14:47 (185) 4:27:46 (174) 11
49. Horný Jaroslav 47 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:41:40 ( 59) 3:25:50 ( 49) 10
50. Ševčík Štefan 51 SVK ŠKP Prievidza 1:41:57 ( 62) 3:27:41 ( 52) 10
51. Bebjak Jozef 56 SVK AS Hílek Žilina 1:52:37 (122) 3:52:15 (112) 10
52. Jacko Andrej 55 SVK Gymnázium Šurany 2:04:50 (173) 4:13:40 (163) 10
53. Ritter Ludovít 66 SVK JS-Dunajská Streda 1:37:14 ( 40) 3:12:35 ( 31) 9
54. Bača Mário 74 SVK Zlaté Moravce 1:39:21 ( 48) 3:18:28 ( 39) 9
55. Furín Milan 50 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:52:23 (119) 3:52:09 (110) 9
56. Nepko Gabriel 56 SVK 05 BK Furča 1:55:11 (136) 3:56:20 (127) 9
57. Dolejš Jan 49 CZE KPB Kokořínským údolím 2:10:19 (181) 4:25:50 (172) 9
58. Kandra František 64 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:41:54 ( 61) 3:27:45 ( 53) 8
59. Brezan Juraj 73 SVK Crazy Club 1:47:00 ( 81) 3:35:52 ( 73) 8
60. Budík Karel 56 CZE BCL Otrokovice 2:03:44 (170) 4:13:30 (162) 8
61. Bačík Peter 53 SVK KTK Lipt. Mikuláš 1:39:22 ( 49) 3:21:25 ( 42) 7
62. Jalakša Július 69 SVK PK Sparta Považská Bystrica 2:03:04 (168) 4:13:18 (161) 7
63. Gombár Anton 44 SVK BSĽG Zvolen 2:08:45 (177) 4:23:57 (170) 7
64. Balogh Vladimír 63 SVK Akuna Košice 1:33:01 ( 32) 3:07:28 ( 26) 6
65. Špírek Jaroslav 56 SVK Veľká Čierna 1:39:01 ( 46) 3:20:34 ( 40) 6
66. Ďurdík Pavol 55 SVK OcÚ Folkušová 1:57:25 (150) 4:04:20 (144) 6
67. Kupčo František 52 SVK Krimex Žilina 1:58:58 (158) 4:08:16 (152) 6
68. Kopčík Tomáš 68 SVK Trnava 1:27:07 ( 16) 2:51:08 ( 11) 5
69. Jasek Tadeusz 51 POL EKO INSTAL Zywiec 1:30:58 ( 25) 3:00:36 ( 20) 5
70. Bíró Attila 78 SVK Marathon Club ŽITNÝ OSTROV 1:51:45 (108) 3:48:07 (103) 5
71. Hanus Miroslav 74 SVK neregistrovaný 1:52:52 (125) 3:54:06 (120) 5
72. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran Sp.Nova Ves 1:56:54 (146) 4:03:16 (141) 5
73. Obraz Pavol 53 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:28:05 ( 18) 2:55:49 ( 14) 4
74. Junga Marian 69 SVK BK Lysá pod Makytou 1:31:02 ( 26) 3:02:48 ( 22) 4
75. Vargovič Jozef 53 SVK MBO Oparm Strážske 1:35:27 ( 34) 3:12:26 ( 30) 4
76. Sterz Klaus 61 DEU TSV Wolfratshausen/IS Reiser 1:37:13 ( 39) 3:16:42 ( 35) 4
77. Stupňan Jaroslav 63 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:39:53 ( 51) 3:25:18 ( 47) 4
78. Gerec Jaroslav 74 SVK SKP Přerov 1:57:34 (151) 4:06:00 (147) 4
79. Bogár János 64 HUN UNIX Hungary 1:28:18 ( 19) 2:57:55 ( 16) 3
80. Rybár Vladimír 70 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:31:29 ( 28) 3:06:12 ( 25) 3
81. Ivanič Karol 64 SVK Zvolen 1:36:15 ( 36) 3:15:15 ( 33) 3
82. Pavlacký Miroslav 64 SVK Slovan Trenč.Teplice 1:43:37 ( 66) 3:33:43 ( 63) 3
83. Billá Erika 63 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:47:54 ( 87) 3:38:50 ( 84) 3
84. Benča Peter 63 SVK T.O. Pohoda Bratislava 1:50:08 (101) 3:45:13 ( 98) 3
85. Čurlej Jozef 51 SVK 05 BK Furča 2:03:47 (171) 4:21:25 (168) 3
86. Březina Jiří 39 CZE SK Přerov 2:15:14 (186) 4:37:49 (183) 3
87. Tichý Peter 69 SVK ŠKP Čadca 1:17:44 ( 6) 2:32:58 ( 4) 2
88. Biri Ferenc 73 HUN Benedek-Team 1:19:05 ( 7) 2:35:19 ( 5) 2
89. Baláž Roman 65 CZE Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Ostrava 1:28:50 ( 21) 2:59:51 ( 19) 2
90. Plevák Milan 72 SVK BK Lysá pod Makytou 1:33:00 ( 30) 3:08:42 ( 28) 2
91. Pekara Martin 66 SVK DPI 2:03:25 (169) 4:20:32 (167) 2
92. Kraska Tadeusz 49 POL KM AZS Politechniki Radom 2:11:08 (182) 4:34:43 (180) 2
93. Železov Kosťa 69 UKR MKP Kiev 42195 1:19:22 ( 8) 2:41:41 ( 7) 1
94. Lazar Peter 65 SVK AK Žilina 1:39:06 ( 47) 3:22:57 ( 46) 1
95. Stoličný Martin 69 SVK REDE 1:45:20 ( 71) 3:34:41 ( 70) 1
96. Balošáková Anna 61 SVK ŠKP-čadca 1:45:34 ( 75) 3:36:54 ( 74) 1
97. Kalmus Peter 53 SVK PERFORMANCE ART SPORT 1:52:14 (115) 3:52:32 (114) 1
98. Lauko Ondrej 79 SVK Bernolákovo 1:58:53 (157) 4:10:08 (156) 1
99. Grabiański Marian 52 POL neregistrovaný 2:01:12 (165) 4:14:30 (164) 1
100. Hlávka Jozef 51 SVK Ilava 2:09:10 (178) 4:32:44 (177) 1
101. Zikeš František 28 CZE TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 2:27:27 (189) 5:12:12 (188) 1
102. Erkolo Ashenafi 84 ETH Benedek-Team 1:13:21 ( 1) 2:29:24 ( 1) 0
103. Serbessa Mulugeta 71 CZE Privátní ortoped. Týn n/Vltavou 1:13:52 ( 2) 2:30:05 ( 2) 0
104. Magyar Imrich 84 SVK AC Nové Zámky 1:16:36 ( 3) 2:32:49 ( 3) 0
105. Odlevák Tomaško 72 SVK MKR 1:24:54 ( 9) 2:48:40 ( 9) 0
106. Vyhnička Kamil 79 SVK Manin PB 1:24:57 ( 10) 2:48:53 ( 10) 0
107. Tomčány Miroslav 71 SVK Jogging club HCC 1:26:09 ( 13) 2:52:52 ( 13) 0
108. Cesnek Ľuboš 65 SVK Maraton klub Rajec 1:27:07 ( 17) 2:58:30 ( 17) 0
109. Wala Petr 71 CZE BK SAK Ložiska Karviná 1:29:25 ( 23) 3:03:20 ( 23) 0
110. Hanzlík Ondrej 60 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 1:29:25 ( 24) 3:04:40 ( 24) 0
111. Brnčal Pavel 79 SVK Skialp Malinô Team 1:31:03 ( 27) 3:08:25 ( 27) 0
112. Richter Juraj 82 SVK neregistrovaný 1:46:34 ( 79) 3:37:59 ( 79) 0
113. Krejsa Václav 52 CZE Rentia Praha 2:20:38 (187) 4:54:19 (187) 0
114. Maczó András 49 HUN Zold gomb 2:39:04 (190) 5:32:48 (190) 0
115. Veselovský Ondrej 79 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:25:47 ( 11) 2:52:47 ( 12) -1
116. Rajec Pavol 46 SVK Jogging klub Dubnica n.Váhom 1:40:50 ( 57) 3:31:30 ( 58) -1
117. Kabelík Jaroslav 41 CZE Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 2:09:44 (180) 4:35:39 (181) -1
118. Ševčík Emil 45 SVK Dolný Hričov 2:27:03 (188) 5:24:16 (189) -1
119. Dzięgielewski Marek 62 POL KB P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku 1:17:01 ( 4) 2:40:12 ( 6) -2
120. Svatoň František 75 SVK forma wodzislaw sl. 1:45:26 ( 74) 3:37:25 ( 76) -2
121. Heringhová Veronika 78 SVK Marathonclub Zitny Ostrov 1:48:31 ( 91) 3:43:13 ( 93) -2
122. Prachár Marek 78 SVK neregistrovaný 1:48:31 ( 92) 3:43:46 ( 94) -2
123. Kráľ Štefan 50 SVK Joging Dubnica n/V 1:54:53 (135) 4:02:06 (137) -2
124. Galovič Rastislav 82 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:17:39 ( 5) 2:43:33 ( 8) -3
125. Hrmo Ľubomír 61 SVK Veolia B. Bystrica 1:25:47 ( 12) 2:57:06 ( 15) -3
126. Galovič Bartolomej 57 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:26:33 ( 15) 2:59:26 ( 18) -3
127. Tisza Tibor 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 1:32:13 ( 29) 3:13:57 ( 32) -3
128. Chromek Roman 70 SVK Spišská Belá 1:35:16 ( 33) 3:17:17 ( 37) -4
129. Trepáč Lukáš 85 SVK Dubnica 1:47:22 ( 83) 3:39:46 ( 87) -4
130. Kováč Gabriel 56 SVK TIGA 1:56:32 (145) 4:07:02 (149) -4
131. Pavuk Peter 49 SVK Spider team Levice 2:04:46 (172) 4:30:31 (176) -4
132. Lenhart Vít 82 CZE SKP Přerov 2:04:52 (174) 4:33:20 (178) -4
133. Janicek Robert 69 SVK Bežecky klub Lysa 1:33:00 ( 31) 3:16:57 ( 36) -5
134. Hrin Miroslav 64 SVK Žilina 1:50:03 (100) 3:48:44 (105) -5
135. Breznen Igor 75 CZE BK STEEL KOSICE 1:55:14 (137) 4:03:29 (142) -5
136. Smola Josef 51 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 1:48:52 ( 94) 3:46:29 (100) -6
137. Mičko Ján 54 SVK 05 BK Furča 2:09:10 (179) 4:40:42 (185) -6
138. Koleda Zdenko 71 SVK Maraton klub Rajec 1:26:23 ( 14) 3:01:38 ( 21) -7
139. Kaľavský Július 76 SVK KST Margecany 1:28:58 ( 22) 3:08:51 ( 29) -7
140. Polc Štefan 50 SVK OŠK Dobrá Niva 1:39:44 ( 50) 3:31:04 ( 57) -7
141. Líška Ján 72 SVK M.Čierna 1:57:18 (148) 4:08:26 (155) -7
142. Postupa Ivo 59 SVK Prievidza 2:00:58 (164) 4:24:33 (171) -7
143. Dominka Peter 71 SVK Martinská teplárenská a.s. 2:07:58 (175) 4:37:49 (182) -7
144. Szollos Štefan 57 SVK Považská Bystrica 1:40:26 ( 53) 3:32:07 ( 61) -8
145. Nagy David 67 SVK PENATI 1:42:29 ( 63) 3:34:48 ( 71) -8
146. Stoličná Zuzana 68 SVK REDE 1:52:11 (114) 3:54:36 (122) -8
147. Fotta Rastislav 64 SVK OBS Prešov 2:08:00 (176) 4:40:42 (184) -8
148. Drlička Miroslav 72 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:36:14 ( 35) 3:21:33 ( 44) -9
149. Franek Jarolím 54 SVK Obec Gbeľany 1:45:49 ( 76) 3:39:25 ( 85) -9
150. Luky Peter 75 SVK Levice 1:45:49 ( 77) 3:39:44 ( 86) -9
151. Celuch Milan 66 CZE SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV 1:38:17 ( 44) 3:29:26 ( 55) -11
152. Dvorský Ladislav 65 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 1:38:17 ( 45) 3:29:26 ( 56) -11
153. Šutý Peter 82 SVK Krásno nad Kysucou 1:51:48 (110) 3:54:20 (121) -11
154. Brodňan Ľudovít 59 SVK Kovo Stránske 1:58:48 (155) 4:18:46 (166) -11
155. Telepovský Miroslav 62 SVK EMTE TREBIŠOV 1:50:49 (106) 3:53:47 (118) -12
156. Oprits Ruslan 78 UKR MKP Kiev 42195 1:52:09 (113) 3:55:50 (125) -12
157. Michalik Marián 52 SVK AK Žilina 2:02:42 (167) 4:34:23 (179) -12
158. Taraba Mirko 68 SVK Safir 1:44:58 ( 69) 3:38:27 ( 82) -13
159. Berounský Jindřich 70 CZE LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 1:53:15 (130) 4:04:20 (143) -13
160. Slanina Peter 52 SVK PRP Velky Krtis 1:58:22 (152) 4:18:35 (165) -13
161. Marko Martin 73 SVK Manin Pov. Bystrica 1:36:19 ( 37) 3:26:51 ( 51) -14
162. Homolka Ondrej 77 CZE MTB Warriors 1:47:47 ( 85) 3:47:19 (102) -17
163. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS ŽILINA 1:55:53 (143) 4:12:36 (160) -17
164. Kincel Pavol 51 SVK M-E Martin 1:53:03 (128) 4:05:52 (146) -18
165. Jaroš Róbert 75 SVK SCMT 1:41:02 ( 58) 3:37:59 ( 78) -20
166. Čajkovič Milan 65 SVK Trnava 1:53:36 (131) 4:08:00 (151) -20
167. Brinda Štefan 53 SVK Sečovce 2:02:12 (166) 4:44:58 (186) -20
168. Marton Milan 48 SVK Banťk Hôrka 1:58:27 (153) 4:30:31 (175) -22
169. Blažek Pavol 58 SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:37:53 ( 43) 3:34:04 ( 66) -23
170. Chodelka Anton 76 SVK neregistrovaný 1:52:16 (116) 4:02:49 (140) -24
171. Uchaľ Peter 80 SVK Prešov 1:54:37 (133) 4:10:12 (157) -24
172. Csiba Boris 80 SVK Bratislava 1:28:49 ( 20) 3:22:50 ( 45) -25
173. Rada Ladislav 53 SVK MBO Oparm Strážske 1:37:52 ( 42) 3:34:34 ( 69) -27
174. Líška Ľubomír 53 SVK AK Žilina 1:41:44 ( 60) 3:40:19 ( 89) -29
175. Orth Milan 61 SVK Zohor 1:50:34 (105) 4:00:05 (134) -29
176. Jachymczyk Norbert 78 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno 1:36:50 ( 38) 3:34:10 ( 68) -30
177. Bernát Jozef 65 SVK KST Klokočov 1:42:41 ( 64) 3:44:59 ( 97) -33
178. Mišiak Michal 83 SVK Dubnica 1:49:51 ( 97) 3:59:16 (131) -34
179. Jakabovič Pavol 72 SVK MKŠk Modra 1:49:55 ( 98) 3:59:16 (132) -34
180. Pekár Martin 79 SVK Prievidza 1:50:11 (102) 4:02:35 (138) -36
181. Jaroš Jasan 82 SVK SCMT 1:52:17 (118) 4:11:40 (158) -40
182. Vyhnička Peter 81 SVK Beluša 1:37:14 ( 41) 3:38:36 ( 83) -42
183. Jagelka Jozef 67 SVK ZUBROHLAVA 1:48:23 ( 90) 3:59:29 (133) -43
184. Stupňan Jozef 62 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 1:53:04 (129) 4:26:07 (173) -44
185. Krajči Milan 41 SVK BS ĽG Zvolen 1:50:21 (104) 4:08:23 (154) -50
186. Fujerík Milan 66 SVK neregistrovaný 1:49:28 ( 95) 4:06:59 (148) -53
187. Jakabovič Peter 74 SVK MKŠK Modra 1:49:48 ( 96) 4:08:19 (153) -57
188. Ambrož Vítězslav 70 CZE Mladá Boleslav 1:44:58 ( 70) 3:58:01 (128) -58
189. Gajdošík Miroslav 60 SVK neregistrovaný 1:47:20 ( 82) 4:07:42 (150) -68
190. Bielik Juraj 81 SVK TJ Fačkov 1:45:20 ( 72) 4:23:09 (169) -97
|