##. meno ročník štát klub real prepočet
1. Seidlová Eva 48 SVK AK Tlmače 3:48:56 2:46:19
2. Kleinová Mária 52 SVK Dobšiná 4:01:27 3:06:04
3. Balošáková Anna 61 SVK ŠKP-čadca 3:36:54 3:08:25
4. Billá Erika 63 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:38:50 3:14:52
5. Tiszová Alžbeta 57 SVK Tube City IMS Košice 3:56:13 3:14:54
6. Žideková Janka 60 SVK Maraton klub Rajec 3:49:14 3:16:38
7. Benčová Andrea 65 SVK T.O. Pohoda Bratislava 4:00:29 3:39:24
8. Stoličná Zuzana 68 SVK REDE 3:54:36 3:41:21
9. Heringhová Veronika 78 SVK Marathonclub Zitny Ostrov 3:43:13 3:42:52
10. Valachova Eva 64 SVK Zvolen 4:12:04 3:47:13
11. Hatalová Eva 72 SVK E.L.Ekolog.lab.Sp.N.Ves 4:02:35 3:56:30
MUŽI - PORADIE VEKOM REZANÉ
##. meno ročník štát klub real prepočet
1. Dzięgielewski Marek 62 POL KB P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku 2:40:12 2:27:21
2. Serbessa Mulugeta 71 CZE Privátní ortoped. Týn n/Vltavou 2:30:05 2:28:44
3. Obraz Pavol 53 SVK BK Steel Košice 2:55:49 2:29:01
4. Tichý Peter 69 SVK ŠKP Čadca 2:32:58 2:29:17
5. Erkolo Ashenafi 84 ETH Benedek-Team 2:29:24 2:29:24
6. Jasek Tadeusz 51 POL EKO INSTAL Zywiec 3:00:36 2:30:11
7. Magyar Imrich 84 SVK AC Nové Zámky 2:32:49 2:32:49
8. Biri Ferenc 73 HUN Benedek-Team 2:35:19 2:35:10
9. Železov Kosťa 69 UKR MKP Kiev 42195 2:41:41 2:37:47
10. Galovič Bartolomej 57 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 2:59:26 2:37:51
11. Hrmo Ľubomír 61 SVK Veolia B. Bystrica 2:57:06 2:41:29
12. Haluza Marian 50 SVK AMK Nové Zámky 3:16:38 2:41:57
13. Polák Peter 48 SVK Polysoft Košice 3:20:34 2:41:57
14. Vargovič Jozef 53 SVK MBO Oparm Strážske 3:12:26 2:43:06
15. Galovič Rastislav 82 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 2:43:33 2:43:33
16. Hazucha Ján 43 SVK Statika Zvolen 3:34:04 2:44:16
17. Horný Jaroslav 47 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:25:50 2:44:34
18. Kopčík Tomáš 68 SVK Trnava 2:51:08 2:45:38
19. Bogár János 64 HUN UNIX Hungary 2:57:55 2:46:30
20. Hanzlík Ondrej 60 SVK AK Baník Prievidza 3:04:40 2:46:54
21. Rajec Pavol 46 SVK Jogging klub Dubnica n.Váhom 3:31:30 2:47:24
22. Odlevák Tomaško 72 SVK MKR 2:48:40 2:48:00
23. Cesnek Ľuboš 65 SVK Maraton klub Rajec 2:58:30 2:48:29
24. Vyhnička Kamil 79 SVK Manin PB 2:48:53 2:48:53
25. Baláž Roman 65 CZE Baláž EXTREME-TEAM Ostrava 2:59:51 2:49:46
26. Tisza Tibor 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:13:57 2:50:37
27. Bačík Peter 53 SVK KTK Lipt. Mikuláš 3:21:25 2:50:43
28. Tomčány Miroslav 71 SVK Jogging club HCC 2:52:52 2:51:19
29. Volek Ľudovít 51 SVK BBS Bratislava 3:26:27 2:51:41
30. Hýrošš Pavol 52 SVK Lokomotíva Vrútky 3:25:34 2:52:36
31. Ševčík Štefan 51 SVK ŠKP Prievidza 3:27:41 2:52:43
32. Veselovský Ondrej 79 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 2:52:47 2:52:47
33. Palko Milan 49 SVK Poprad - Stráže 3:32:48 2:53:32
34. Polc Štefan 50 SVK OŠK Dobrá Niva 3:31:04 2:53:50
35. Balogh Vladimír 63 SVK Akuna Košice 3:07:28 2:53:56
36. Špírek Jaroslav 56 SVK Veľká Čierna 3:20:34 2:54:50
37. Zeleník Jozef 53 SVK SPERIAN Partizánske 3:27:52 2:56:11
38. Junga Marian 69 SVK BK Lysá pod Makytou 3:02:48 2:58:24
39. Sterz Klaus 61 DEU TSV Wolfratshausen/IS Reiser 3:16:42 2:59:21
40. Koleda Zdenko 71 SVK Maraton klub Rajec 3:01:38 3:00:00
41. Šupka Ján 51 SVK Hotel Skalka Rajecké Teplice 3:37:17 3:00:42
42. Wala Petr 71 CZE BK SAK Ložiska Karviná 3:03:20 3:01:41
43. Rada Ladislav 53 SVK MBO Oparm Strážske 3:34:34 3:01:52
44. Ivanič Karol 64 SVK Zvolen 3:15:15 3:02:43
45. Rybár Vladimír 70 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:06:12 3:03:13
46. Ritter Ludovít 66 SVK JS-Dunajská Streda 3:12:35 3:03:19
47. Pavlacký Jaroslav 62 SVK Trenčianske Teplice 3:21:25 3:05:16
48. Szollos Štefan 57 SVK Považská Bystrica 3:32:07 3:06:36
49. Krajči Milan 41 SVK BS ĽG Zvolen 4:08:23 3:06:38
50. Líška Ľubomír 53 SVK AK Žilina 3:40:19 3:06:44
51. Franek Jarolím 54 SVK Obec Gbeľany 3:39:25 3:07:44
52. Plevák Milan 72 SVK BK Lysá pod Makytou 3:08:42 3:07:57
53. Smola Josef 51 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 3:46:29 3:08:21
54. Brnčal Pavel 79 SVK Skialp Malinô Team 3:08:25 3:08:25
55. Kaľavský Július 76 SVK KST Margecany 3:08:51 3:08:51
56. Dojčár Juraj 58 SVK LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY 3:33:49 3:09:48
57. Zikeš František 28 CZE TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 5:12:12 3:09:58
58. Blažek Pavol 58 SVK Dukla Banska Bystrica 3:34:04 3:10:02
59. Stupňan Jaroslav 63 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:25:18 3:10:29
60. Brandis Pavol 54 SVK B.K. STEEL Košice 3:42:50 3:10:39
61. Furín Milan 50 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:52:09 3:11:12
62. Lazar Peter 65 SVK AK Žilina 3:22:57 3:11:34
63. Vojtičko Anton 49 SVK štart Kežmarok 3:55:39 3:12:10
64. Janicek Robert 69 SVK Bežecky klub Lysa 3:16:57 3:12:12
65. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran Sp.Nova Ves 4:03:16 3:12:33
66. Chromek Roman 70 SVK Spišská Belá 3:17:17 3:14:08
67. Kandra František 64 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:27:45 3:14:25
68. Senko Juraj 71 SVK MK Samko 3:17:18 3:15:31
69. Kalmus Peter 53 SVK PERFORMANCE ART SPORT 3:52:32 3:17:06
70. Dvorský Ladislav 65 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 3:29:26 3:17:41
71. Bača Mário 74 SVK Zlaté Moravce 3:18:28 3:18:28
72. Celuch Milan 66 CZE SLAVIA HAVÍŘOV 3:29:26 3:19:22
73. Kráľ Štefan 50 SVK Joging Dubnica n/V 4:02:06 3:19:24
74. Pavlacký Miroslav 64 SVK Slovan Trenč.Teplice 3:33:43 3:20:00
75. Súkeník Ján 64 SVK Považská Bystrica 3:33:50 3:20:06
76. Drlička Miroslav 72 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:21:33 3:20:45
77. Devečka Vladimír 57 SVK Žilina 3:48:39 3:21:09
78. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS ŽILINA 4:12:36 3:21:57
79. Bebjak Jozef 56 SVK AS Hílek Žilina 3:52:15 3:22:27
80. Szablicki Aleksy 60 POL WKB META Lubliniec 3:44:21 3:22:46
81. Csiba Boris 80 SVK Bratislava 3:22:50 3:22:50
82. Fabuš Vladimír 67 SVK Dubnica nad Váhom 3:31:42 3:23:13
83. Semanko František 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:52:09 3:24:13
84. Březina Jiří 39 CZE SK Přerov 4:37:49 3:24:17
85. Kincel Pavol 51 SVK M-E Martin 4:05:52 3:24:28
86. Gombár Anton 44 SVK BSĽG Zvolen 4:23:57 3:24:40
87. Kriško Miroslav 57 SVK 42195.sk 3:53:54 3:25:46
88. Nepko Gabriel 56 SVK 05 BK Furča 3:56:20 3:26:01
89. Zsélyi Zoltán 65 SVK Kolárovo 3:38:23 3:26:08
90. Nagy David 67 SVK PENATI 3:34:48 3:26:11
91. Marko Martin 73 SVK Manin Pov. Bystrica 3:26:51 3:26:39
92. Kabelík Jaroslav 41 CZE Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště 4:35:39 3:27:07
93. Kele Gejza 65 SVK Obec Moča 3:40:06 3:27:45
94. Bohunický Cyril 63 SVK Jogging klub Trnava 3:44:02 3:27:51
95. Kupčo František 52 SVK Krimex Žilina 4:08:16 3:28:27
96. Benča Peter 63 SVK T.O. Pohoda Bratislava 3:45:13 3:28:57
97. Stoličný Martin 69 SVK REDE 3:34:41 3:29:31
98. Očkovský Jaroslav 60 SVK OFK Bučany 3:53:00 3:30:35
99. Uhlárik Ján 63 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 3:47:08 3:30:44
100. Šmárik Milan 62 SVK CS mont Žilina 3:49:12 3:30:49
101. Buc Peter 59 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:55:31 3:30:57
102. Ďurdík Pavol 55 SVK OcÚ Folkušová 4:04:20 3:31:02
103. Taraba Mirko 68 SVK Safir 3:38:27 3:31:26
104. Homola Michal 58 SVK Trnavá Hora 3:58:15 3:31:30
105. Pintér Andrej 73 SVK neregistrovaný 3:31:46 3:31:33
106. Hamada Marián 61 SVK Veľké Uherce 3:52:30 3:32:00
107. Bernát Jozef 65 SVK KST Klokočov 3:44:59 3:32:22
108. Vago Milan 61 SVK STU Trnava 3:53:00 3:32:27
109. Nemec Ľuboš 63 SVK BSĽG Zvolen 3:49:33 3:32:59
110. Grabiański Marian 52 POL neregistrovaný 4:14:30 3:33:41
111. Hrin Miroslav 64 SVK Žilina 3:48:44 3:34:03
112. Jachymczyk Norbert 78 POL KB MCKiS Jaworzno 3:34:10 3:34:10
113. Telepovský Miroslav 62 SVK EMTE TREBIŠOV 3:53:47 3:35:02
114. Kováč Gabriel 56 SVK TIGA 4:07:02 3:35:20
115. Kubák Matúš 84 SVK Košice - Jazero 3:35:37 3:35:37
116. Brezan Juraj 73 SVK Crazy Club 3:35:52 3:35:39
117. Schnitzer Ján 67 SVK MBO Oparm Strážske 3:45:15 3:36:13
118. Dolejš Jan 49 CZE KPB Kokořínským údolím 4:25:50 3:36:47
119. Slanina Peter 52 SVK PRP Velky Krtis 4:18:35 3:37:06
120. Meravý Murárik René 72 SVK Crazy Club 3:38:09 3:37:17
121. Čurlej Jozef 51 SVK 05 BK Furča 4:21:25 3:37:24
122. Svatoň František 75 SVK forma wodzislaw sl. 3:37:25 3:37:25
123. Blaho Peter 76 SVK Martin 3:37:28 3:37:28
124. Jaroš Róbert 75 SVK SCMT 3:37:59 3:37:59
125. Richter Juraj 82 SVK neregistrovaný 3:37:59 3:37:59
126. Marton Milan 48 SVK Banťk Hôrka 4:30:31 3:38:27
127. Vyhnička Peter 81 SVK Beluša 3:38:36 3:38:36
128. Orth Milan 61 SVK Zohor 4:00:05 3:38:54
129. Jacko Andrej 55 SVK Gymnázium Šurany 4:13:40 3:39:06
130. Luky Peter 75 SVK Levice 3:39:44 3:39:44
131. Trepáč Lukáš 85 SVK Dubnica 3:39:46 3:39:46
132. Pavuk Peter 49 SVK Spider team Levice 4:30:31 3:40:36
133. Budík Karel 56 CZE BCL Otrokovice 4:13:30 3:40:59
134. Liška Pavol 84 SVK TJ Malá Čierna 3:41:54 3:41:54
135. Korotvička Pavel 76 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:42:50 3:42:50
136. Prachár Marek 78 SVK neregistrovaný 3:43:46 3:43:46
137. Gajdošík Miroslav 60 SVK neregistrovaný 4:07:42 3:43:52
138. Kraska Tadeusz 49 POL KM AZS Politechniki Radom 4:34:43 3:44:02
139. Valach Peter 61 SVK Zvolen 4:05:48 3:44:07
140. Hlávka Jozef 51 SVK Ilava 4:32:44 3:46:48
141. Homolka Ondrej 77 CZE MTB Warriors 3:47:19 3:47:19
142. Bíró Attila 78 SVK Marathon Club ŽITNÝ OSTROV 3:48:07 3:48:07
143. Jagelka Jozef 67 SVK ZUBROHLAVA 3:59:29 3:49:53
144. Michalik Marián 52 SVK AK Žilina 4:34:23 3:50:22
145. Kopera Jozef 71 SVK copco 3:53:10 3:51:04
146. Brodňan Ľudovít 59 SVK Kovo Stránske 4:18:46 3:51:47
147. Čajkovič Milan 65 SVK Trnava 4:08:00 3:54:05
148. Hanus Miroslav 74 SVK neregistrovaný 3:54:06 3:54:06
149. Ambrož Vítězslav 70 CZE Mladá Boleslav 3:58:01 3:54:13
150. Šutý Peter 82 SVK Krásno nad Kysucou 3:54:20 3:54:20
151. Fujerík Milan 66 SVK neregistrovaný 4:06:59 3:55:06
152. Oprits Ruslan 78 UKR MKP Kiev 42195 3:55:50 3:55:50
153. Postupa Ivo 59 SVK Prievidza 4:24:33 3:56:57
154. Jakabovič Pavol 72 SVK MKŠk Modra 3:59:16 3:58:19
155. Hodossy Péter 78 SVK neregistrovaný 3:58:55 3:58:55
156. Mišiak Michal 83 SVK Dubnica 3:59:16 3:59:16
157. Mičko Ján 54 SVK 05 BK Furča 4:40:42 4:00:10
158. Berounský Jindřich 70 CZE LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 4:04:20 4:00:25
159. Brinda Štefan 53 SVK Sečovce 4:44:58 4:01:32
160. Pekár Martin 79 SVK Prievidza 4:02:35 4:02:35
161. Chodelka Anton 76 SVK neregistrovaný 4:02:49 4:02:49
162. Breznen Igor 75 CZE BK STEEL KOSICE 4:03:29 4:03:29
163. Stupňan Jozef 62 SVK Maratón klub Rajec 4:26:07 4:04:46
164. Gerec Jaroslav 74 SVK SKP Přerov 4:06:00 4:06:00
165. Krejsa Václav 52 CZE Rentia Praha 4:54:19 4:07:06
166. Jalakša Július 69 SVK PK Sparta Považská Bystrica 4:13:18 4:07:12
167. Líška Ján 72 SVK M.Čierna 4:08:26 4:07:26
168. Pekara Martin 66 SVK DPI 4:20:32 4:08:00
169. Jakabovič Peter 74 SVK MKŠK Modra 4:08:19 4:08:19
170. Lauko Ondrej 79 SVK Bernolákovo 4:10:08 4:10:08
171. Uchaľ Peter 80 SVK Prešov 4:10:12 4:10:12
172. Jaroš Jasan 82 SVK SCMT 4:11:40 4:11:40
173. Ševčík Emil 45 SVK Dolný Hričov 5:24:16 4:14:04
174. Fotta Rastislav 64 SVK OBS Prešov 4:40:42 4:22:41
175. Bielik Juraj 81 SVK TJ Fačkov 4:23:09 4:23:09
176. Vozár Rastislav 77 SVK www.game-points.com 4:27:46 4:27:46
177. Maczó András 49 HUN Zold gomb 5:32:48 4:31:24
178. Lenhart Vít 82 CZE SKP Přerov 4:33:20 4:33:20
179. Dominka Peter 71 SVK Martinská teplárenská a.s. 4:37:49 4:35:19
|