27. Spartatlon - Atény-Sparta 25-26.9.2009
zdroj: http://www.spartathlon.gr/
ŽENY - 246km (SUMÁR 1998-2009)
##. meno roč. štát čas
1. Inagaki Sumie 66 JAP 27:39:49
2. Matsuda Yoshiko 54 JAP 31:16:12
3. Bliss Lisa 68 USA 32:23:26
4. Okada Michiyo 74 JAP 32:57:05
5. Heinlein Marika 62 GER 33:30:21
6. Suzuki Kotomi 57 JAP 34:07:53
7. Hoier Anja 70 GER 34:13:28
8. Iwasaki Emi 77 JAP 34:38:13
9. Drescher Anke 67 GER 34:56:11
10. Corne Katell 69 FRA 35:00:30
11. Furuyama Takako 53 JAP 35:19:28
12. Pilgaard Mette 61 DEN 35:20:30
13. Noto Kimie 52 JAP 35:49:28
14. Sperrer Karin 61 AUT 35:56:11
MUŽI - 246km (SUMÁR 1998-2009)
##. meno roč. štát čas
1. Sekiya Ryoichi 67 JAP 23:48:24
2. Christoffersen Lars 72 DEN 24:31:45
3. Berge Jon Harald 69 NOR 25:09:38
4. Matsushita Takehiro 78 JAP 25:43:21
5. Lantink Jan Albert 58 HOL 26:06:49
6. Thalmann Markus 64 AUT 26:19:56
7. Gudin Ivan 75 ITA 26:20:45
8. Reichelt Mario 70 GER 26:54:37
9. Sakai Yuji 68 JAP 27:13:38
10. Lindvai Slavomír 71 SVK 27:16:10
11. Cserpak Jozsef 67 HUN 27:24:45
12. Hinze Stefan 63 GER 27:24:45
13. Lukas Jens 66 GER 27:24:45
14. Petroliagis Dimitrios 70 GRE 28:01:33
15. Ando Masanao 62 JAP 28:26:34
16. Tallarita Antonio 60 ITA 28:36:56
17. Kawamura Kazuhiro 67 JAP 28:41:21
18. Suzuki Makoto 67 JAP 28:47:16
19. Rozycki Konrad 62 POL 29:10:43
20. Anastassiadis Stergios 71 GRE 29:22:27
21. Oka Hirofumi 76 JAP 29:23:58
22. Agosta Jean 71 FRA 29:28:06
23. Toth Attila 64 HUN 29:33:58
24. Sato Ryoichi 61 JAP 29:44:08
25. Low Andras 67 HUN 29:46:21
26. Cocharo Bertrand 72 FRA 29:50:27
27. Mustala Ari 54 FIN 29:58:02
28. Rovera Paolo 74 ITA 30:11:29
29. Kurylo Piotr 72 POL 30:16:59
30. Sagasser Mario 65 GER 30:16:59
31. Barichello Gastone 59 ITA 30:51:13
32. Weiss George 62 GER 31:10:10
33. Conraux Emmanuel 68 FRA 31:26:11
34. Bochons Eusebio 67 ESP 31:26:39
35. Willerich Josef 60 GER 31:37:51
36. Malinowski Zbigniew 54 POL 31:44:16
37. Ikeda Kazuyoshi 65 JAP 31:50:10
38. De Jaeger-Braet Luc 57 BEL 31:52:31
39. Gogos Apollonios 57 GRE 31:52:54
40. Segui Gerard 54 FRA 32:00:51
41. Wedlarski Rudy 79 FRA 32:12:59
42. Otaki Masayuki 64 JAP 32:23:26
43. Kirkelund Vagn Allan 67 DEN 32:25:55
44. Jumisko Juha 81 FIN 32:37:02
45. Luud Aivar 71 EST 32:37:02
46. Saito Tetsuo 49 JAP 32:43:24
47. Krystallis Georgios 68 GRE 32:54:06
48. Vanden Berghe Rudi 64 BEL 32:56:44
49. Stoehr Josef 68 GER 33:01:54
50. Wu Sheng Mung 61 TAI 33:07:26
51. Ernst Daniel 55 HOL 33:13:38
52. Ikoloinen Keijo 66 FIN 33:14:18
53. Lindsten Ari 62 FIN 33:14:18
54. Tijskens Henri 54 BEL 33:22:36
55. Bogaert Johan 61 BEL 33:22:36
56. Vallee Albert 59 FRA 33:37:18
57. Chanteclair Pierre 71 FRA 33:38:56
58. Wunder Armin Johannes 67 GER 33:45:56
59. Ogawa Satoshi 72 JAP 34:01:52
60. Oliveira Jose Felisbino 77 POR 34:01:52
61. Pallaruelo Gilles 63 FRA 34:01:52
62. Hwang Seon-Yong 63 KOR 34:02:40
63. Zuth Juergen 64 GER 34:03:04
64. Cahez Thibaud 61 FRA 34:04:00
65. Karl Hubert 58 GER 34:04:26
66. Eivindsen Eiolf 56 NOR 34:04:26
67. Sugiura Kazunari 57 JAP 34:04:54
68. Kafkopoulos Vassilios 70 GRE 34:11:05
69. Szonyi Ferenc 64 HUN 34:22:04
70. Woolley Mark Steven 63 GBR 34:30:24
71. Derivaz Eric 62 FRA 34:31:21
72. Karppi Jorma 49 FIN 34:32:17
73. Atmatzidis Athanassios 57 GRE 34:33:28
74. Strychalski Dariusz 75 POL 34:35:44
75. Andersoon Mikael 72 SWE 34:41:06
76. Saito Koji 67 JAP 34:42:04
77. Sakamoto Tatsuya? 67 JAP 34:43:38
78. Karahalias Dimitrios 62 GRE 34:46:43
79. Pzeszotko Leszek 63 POL 34:47:07
80. Olbrys Stanislav-Adam 67 POL 34:47:07
81. Burek Andrzey 52 POL 34:47:07
82. Urbaniak Andrezej 59 POL 34:47:07
83. Dan Koji 61 JAP 34:50:06
84. Meininger Ulrich 60 GER 34:51:15
85. Hatzis Adam 59 GRE 34:52:57
86. Migneco Giovanni 55 DEN 34:54:03
87. Flick Markus 68 GER 34:54:34
88. Cockbain Mark 72 GBR 34:54:34
89. Okumura Naoki 77 JAP 34:57:17
90. Porto Vidal F. Carlos 71 BRA 34:58:56
91. Cochet John 74 FRA 35:00:30
92. Heurtault Marc 47 FRA 35:00:30
93. Adams James 80 GBR 35:01:27
94. Eho Pertti 61 FIN 35:05:35
95. Csore Erno 64 HUN 35:07:27
96. Nemeth Zoltan 62 HUN 35:07:27
97. Vegh Attila 72 HUN 35:07:27
98. Gert Hougaard 63 DEN 35:12:27
99. Schriver Henric 66 DEN 35:12:27
100. Albertsen Ole Bastholm 61 DEN 35:16:32
101. Paivinen Ari 59 FIN 35:19:47
102. Omoda Daisuke 69 JAP 35:21:59
103. Georgiopoulos Konst. 67 GRE 35:22:37
104. Ueno Yuji 67 JAP 35:22:58
105. Olbrich Wolfgang 68 GER 35:24:46
106. Egyed Janos 63 HUN 35:40:30
107. Kamei Tomotaka 65 JAP 35:44:01
108. Sakuth Holger 62 GER 35:45:01
109. Fournaris Marios 67 GRE 35:47:10
110. Sonoyama Satoshi 53 JAP 35:47:10
111. Kehagioglou Dimitrios 68 GRE 35:47:10
112. Papi Alessandro 66 ITA 35:47:10
113. Nishimura Yoshio 70 JAP 35:47:10
114. Arima Ichiro 63 JAP 35:48:07
115. Nagashima Aogu 67 JAP 35:49:28
116. Reinente Oscar Obaldo 69 ARG 35:49:50
117. Sugawara Hideo 65 JAP 35:49:59
118. Glogger Bertram 59 GER 35:51:49
119. Bessyris Dimitrios 81 GRE 36:11:00
|