ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas polotovar 1/2M ##.-agekat
1. Gruberová Markéta 82 CZE MMM Březnice 3:39:52 3:39:51,4 1:44:06 1.-F18-40
2. Vichová Jana 72 CZE NeuvedeN 3:49:11 3:49:10,3 1:44:17 2.-F18-40
3. Váchová Lenka 84 CZE NeuvedeN 4:17:42 4:17:41,8 1:58:58 3.-F18-40
4. Breburdová Hana 61 CZE MK Kladno 4:08:03 4:08:02,9 1:55:37 1.-F41-60
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub čas polotovar 1/2M ##.-agekat
1. Orálek Daniel 70 CZE AC Moravská Slávia Brno 2:28:29 2:28:29,0 1:13:37 1.-M41-60
2. Krunka Kamil 86 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 2:33:18 2:33:17,7 1:15:05 1.-M18-40
3. Štangler David 74 CZE NeuvedeN 2:47:17 2:47:16,2 1:20:35 2.-M18-40
4. Heřmánek Martin 86 CZE NeuvedeN 2:51:03 2:51:02,6 1:22:53 3.-M18-40
5. Procházka Marek 74 CZE TJ Šumperk 2:52:24 2:52:23,2 1:20:17 4.-M18-40
6. Krejčí Jaromír 66 CZE Ski klub Pastviny 2:53:24 2:53:23,5 1:21:11 2.-M41-60
7. Borovec Alexaner 76 CZE Choceň 2:54:00 2:53:59,4 1:24:33 5.-M18-40
8. Kučera Petr 88 CZE SKI Klub Pastviny 3:03:22 3:03:22,1 1:33:39 6.-M18-40
9. Šourek Karel 65 CZE SC Plzeň 3:07:46 3:07:45,7 1:29:57 3.-M41-60
10. Doucha Jiří 71 CZE NeuvedeN 3:09:01 3:09:00,2 1:33:13 7.-M18-40
11. Ulma Tomáš 64 CZE NeuvedeN 3:09:30 3:09:29,8 1:33:11 4.-M41-60
12. Havelka Jan 79 CZE TJ Maratonstav Upice 3:09:43 3:09:43,0 1:31:06 8.-M18-40
13. Martínek Jan 63 CZE TK Vyšehrad 3:10:10 3:10:09,6 1:33:38 5.-M41-60
14. Dvořáček Vlastimil 59 CZE Doudleby nad Orlicí 3:14:37 3:14:36,2 1:36:22 6.-M41-60
15. Scherrer Jaroslav 60 CZE Orel Moravské Budějovice 3:17:57 3:17:56,1 1:35:28 7.-M41-60
16. Hrabuška Jaroslav 57 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 3:19:22 3:19:21,4 1:36:03 8.-M41-60
17. Drozd Jiří 57 CZE Mopos Pardubice 3:20:49 3:20:48,9 1:39:39 9.-M41-60
18. Pařízek Radek 82 CZE TJ Sokol Nová Paka 3:21:57 3:21:57,0 1:33:12 9.-M18-40
19. Danel Alexander 66 CZE Lékařský triatlon klub Praha 3:22:17 3:22:16,5 1:39:50 10.-M41-60
20. Plaček Tomáš 63 CZE ASK Děčín 3:25:31 3:25:30,3 1:39:40 11.-M41-60
21. Klíma David 71 CZE NeuvedeN 3:26:15 3:26:14,5 1:34:42 10.-M18-40
22. Šimek Miroslav 66 CZE TC Dvořák 3:28:20 3:28:19,3 1:39:45 12.-M41-60
23. Krejčí Ivo 81 CZE 3atlon Team Uničov 3:29:53 3:29:52,4 1:36:44 11.-M18-40
24. Sedlák Pavel 71 CZE NeuvedeN 3:30:02 3:30:01,1 1:41:48 12.-M18-40
25. Nejedlý Petr 74 CZE NeuvedeN 3:32:30 3:32:29,2 1:40:21 13.-M18-40
26. Nagy David 67 SVK Penati Bratislava 3:34:11 3:34:10,4 1:42:19 13.-M41-60
27. Mařáček Zdeněk 67 CZE NeuvedeN 3:35:02 3:35:01,6 1:45:15 14.-M41-60
28. Dittrich Tomáš 69 CZE Klub harmonického života 3:39:15 3:39:14,4 1:43:12 15.-M41-60
29. Rejda Jan 70 CZE UW Rugby Pardubice 3:39:34 3:39:33,6 1:45:04 16.-M41-60
30. Smola Josef 51 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava 3:40:47 3:40:46,7 1:40:25 17.-M41-60
31. Hlucháň Milič 53 CZE SK Samohana 3:40:57 3:40:56,2 1:51:20 18.-M41-60
32. Jančář Stanislav 67 CZE SK 4Dvory Č Budějovice 3:42:48 3:42:47,1 1:44:06 19.-M41-60
33. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS Žlina 3:47:22 3:47:21,4 1:47:06 1.-M61-60
34. Vostrý Miroslav 77 CZE MK Kladno 3:51:44 3:51:43,6 1:49:52 14.-M18-40
35. Krumer Miroslav 49 CZE MK Ostrov 3:52:15 3:52:15,0 1:51:25 2.-M61-60
36. Klepl Filip 66 CZE KLESPOL Praha 3:56:03 3:56:02,5 1:42:19 20.-M41-60
37. Kolář Pavel 62 CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 4:01:25 4:01:24,9 1:54:59 21.-M41-60
38. Sadílek Václav 50 CZE Albrechtice 4:02:32 4:02:32,0 1:51:25 3.-M61-60
39. Průša Jiří 81 CZE NeuvedeN 4:04:24 4:04:23,5 1:49:02 15.-M18-40
40. Kuchař Petr 51 CZE Maraton klub Kladno 4:06:48 4:06:47,9 1:59:53 22.-M41-60
41. Hajdúk Pavol 73 SVK SKP-BO Dolný Kubín 4:11:12 4:11:11,3 1:54:35 16.-M18-40
42. Ondruš Jan 55 CZE NeuvedeN 4:13:08 4:13:07,5 1:58:20 23.-M41-60
43. Zejda Ivo 56 CZE NeuvedeN 4:15:22 4:15:21,4 2:00:03 24.-M41-60
44. Tučný Jan 47 CZE NeuvedeN 4:15:52 4:15:51,2 2:01:36 4.-M61-60
45. Šanda Jiří 72 CZE NeuvedeN 4:19:07 4:19:06,7 1:59:17 17.-M18-40
46. Kopecky Zdenek 37 CZE Budvar Č%budejovice 4:23:46 4:23:45,3 1:58:38 5.-M61-60
47. Holý Josef 41 CZE AC Moravská Slávia Brno 4:31:22 4:31:21,7 2:07:15 6.-M61-60
48. Březina Jiří 39 CZE SK Přerov 4:49:33 4:49:33,0 2:16:02 7.-M61-60
49. Maczó András 49 HUN Budapest 5:28:06 5:28:06,0 2:38:57 8.-M61-60
|