11. Furčiansky maratón - Mem. Štefana Semana-Košice - Furča, 12.4.2013
zdroj: http://www.maratonfurca.sk/ OFICIAL VEKOM NAKOPE
ŽENY
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agekat
1. Tiszová Alžbeta 57 SVK Tube City IMS Košice 3:52:44 1.-F18-99
2. Repková Andrea 76 SVK O5 BK Furča-Košice 3:53:10 2.-F18-99
3. Hatalová Eva 72 SVK Slovenský raj 3:56:52 3.-F18-99
4. Semanová Zlaťa 58 SVK O5 BK Furča-Košice 3:57:51 4.-F18-99
5. Csomósová Judit 70 SVK čiga biga team marathon 4:42:59 5.-F18-99
MUŽI
##. meno ročník štát klub čas ##.-agekat
1. Kaľavský Július 76 SVK All4Run Margecany 2:50:25 1.-M18-39
2. Bogár Jánoš 64 HUN Forró 2:55:08 1.-M50-59
3. Gallik Peter 79 SVK AO Svit 2:58:41 2.-M18-39
4. Lindvai Slavomír 71 SVK PHaB Titus Kosice 2:59:05 1.-M40-49
5. Verba Rudolf 80 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:05:09 3.-M18-39
6. Safko Michal 75 SVK BK- Spartak Medzev 3:06:36 4.-M18-39
7. Molčan Jozef 67 SVK Slávia TU Košice 3:08:30 2.-M40-49
8. Mlynarčík Tomáš 76 SVK SK-Budimir 3:12:25 5.-M18-39
9. Orság Matej 87 SVK ŠKB Budimír 3:12:25 6.-M18-39
10. Maguth Eduard 71 SVK Bezecka skola Poprad 3:19:05 3.-M40-49
11. Lacko Richard 80 SVK MISIA24.sk 3:19:27 7.-M18-39
12. Siňár Ján 73 SVK Mesto Svidnik 3:20:34 4.-M40-49
13. Franc Marián 74 SVK AT&T Kosice 3:23:52 5.-M40-49
14. Štenda Rastislav 65 SVK Metropol Košice 3:24:19 6.-M40-49
15. Klobošič Branislav 73 SVK TK Košice 3:25:10 7.-M40-49
16. Seman Erik 83 SVK Kosice 3:26:22 8.-M18-39
17. Leskovjanský Róbert 76 SVK BIOtrend Košice 3:27:23 9.-M18-39
18. Tisza Tibor 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:28:12 2.-M50-59
19. Simon Alexander 47 SVK DS Žilina 3:31:36 1.-M60-99
20. Mikula Michal 91 SVK KE Za dolným mlynom 3 3:33:00 8.-M40-49
21. Tužinčin Ján 74 SVK OZ ZJVS 3:34:08 9.-M40-49
22. Bačík Peter 53 SVK O5 BK Furča-Košice 3:38:18 2.-M60-99
23. Frnčo Roman 88 SVK East Muay Thai Club 3:38:30 10.-M18-39
24. Michalička František 64 SVK ŠKP Žilina 3:38:51 3.-M50-59
25. Mako Kamil 74 SVK O5 BK Furča-Košice 3:40:01 10.-M40-49
26. Kandra František 64 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:41:57 4.-M50-59
27. Balogh Vladimír 63 SVK Obal servis Košice 3:44:28 5.-M50-59
28. Kundrat Marián 67 SVK Humenné 3:45:44 11.-M40-49
29. Dzuren Rudolf 64 SVK mala ida 3:46:14 6.-M50-59
30. Semanko František 57 SVK BK Steel Košice 3:47:26 7.-M50-59
31. Benedik Peter 73 SVK 05 BK Furča 3:50:41 12.-M40-49
32. Malejčík Jozef 55 SVK Jenkovce 3:50:50 8.-M50-59
33. Turiak Martin 81 SVK Hory Kysúc 3:50:57 11.-M18-39
34. Parilák Martin 80 SVK KB Stropkov 3:51:24 12.-M18-39
35. Huszár Tibor 52 SVK Kechnec 3:53:12 3.-M60-99
36. Mikula Josef 50 SVK O5 BK Furča-Košice 3:53:40 4.-M60-99
37. Radomský Slavomír 71 SVK Rešt. RUBÍN KE-Krásna 3:54:28 13.-M40-49
38. Ficzere Bartolomej 50 SVK Sopka Sena 3:56:12 5.-M60-99
39. Sabol Vladimír 59 SVK Vranov nad Topľou 4:01:26 9.-M50-59
40. Mihok Imrich 54 SVK O5 BK Furča-Košice 4:04:41 6.-M60-99
41. Vojtičko Anton 49 SVK MŠK Kežmarok 4:07:09 7.-M60-99
42. Fotul Juraj 46 SVK O5 BK Furča-Košice 4:07:31 8.-M60-99
43. Jurdák Peter 63 SVK AC Michalovce 4:15:10 10.-M50-59
44. Fujerik Milan 66 SVK čiga biga team marathon 4:16:02 14.-M40-49
45. Smolár Július 46 SVK MK Tatran SNV 4:17:49 9.-M60-99
46. Vrábel Jozef 55 SVK BK Steel Košice 4:25:00 11.-M50-59
47. Maras Ladislav 63 SVK MARAS team 4:35:39 12.-M50-59
48. Telepovský Miroslav 62 SVK eMTe Trebišov 4:36:39 13.-M50-59
49. Švarný Jozef 78 SVK neregistrovaný 4:42:12 13.-M18-39
50. Fotta Rastislav 64 SVK OBS Prešov 4:45:50 14.-M50-59
51. Saksa Ján 48 SVK O5 BK Furča-Košice 4:50:02 10.-M60-99
52. Mikolaj Ľuboslav 74 SVK maras team 4:55:20 15.-M40-49
53. Mičko Ján 54 SVK O5 BK Furča-Košice 5:08:41 11.-M60-99
54. Teniak Jozef Ivan 47 SVK MK Košice 5:11:45 12.-M60-99
55. Imad Barakad 63 SYR Košice 5:17:33 15.-M50-59
Mády Tomáš 75 SVK O5 BK Furča-Košice NDC 14.-M18-39
|